19th Annual Coach Wood Invitational 2021

Whitesburg, GA

Athlete Entries


High School Boys 5,000 Meter Run 1805 entries

Athlete Seed Team
White, Charlie Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Sierra, Giovanni Berkmar High School
Cobb, John Carrollton High School
Mitchell, Matthew Norcross High School
Reteneller, Vincent St. Pius X
Henderson, Eli Carrollton High School
Robertson, James Marist
Huynh, Michael Greater Atlanta Christian
Smith, Collier Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Brandon, Thomas Northgate
You, Luke Lambert HS
Sakamuro, Tokumo Lakeside, Evans
Sorenson, Jesse Carrollton High School
Cannon, Cory Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Moore, Tylus Brookwood
Freyman, Marshall Chamblee
Griffiths, Gideon Northgate
Banegas, Joseph Carrollton High School
Mooney, Charles Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Fergueson, Liam Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Dabadia, Samuel Duluth High School
Carter, Josh Veterans HS
Littlejohn, Evan Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Johnson, Luke Northgate
Kim, Nathan Lambert HS
Kasama, Ebrima East Paulding High School
Masters, Noah Lakeside, Evans
Warren, Robert Marietta High School
Ponteau, Geramy Peachtree Ridge High School
Spinrad, Elliott Westminster School
Wang, Matthew Chamblee
Marshall, Brandon Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Smith, Brady Northgate
Lambeth, Mason Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Bell, Cameron Brookwood
Pohl, Joshua Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Song, Leonardo Chamblee
Pollard, Evan Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Hampson, Casey Sprayberry High School
Zhao, Brian Chamblee
Van De Water, Davis Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Khan, Abid Chamblee
Raburn, Riley Carrollton High School
Aghedo, Prince Alpharetta
Flemming, Charlie St. Pius X
Mejias, Timothy Greater Atlanta Christian
Vrazel, Aidan Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Beasley, Andrew Carrollton High School
Rosas, Kevin Marist
Panousis, Costas Greater Atlanta Christian
Postero, Liam Greater Atlanta Christian
O'Hern, Andrew St. Pius X
Mason, Amir Westminster School
Garbutt, Jediah Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Abounassar, Alexander Pope High School
Davis, Braven Carrollton High School
Madrerohon, Ross Marietta High School
Kaufman, Logan North Atlanta
Howell, John Chamblee
Pugh, Kody Grayson High School
Hufstetler, Mason East Paulding High School
Martinson, Noah Carrollton High School
Ricketts, Ben Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Phillips, Enoch Marietta High School
Kim, Joshua Peachtree Ridge High School
Dombrowski, Aiden Northgate
Sherris, Ethan Chamblee
Alemante, Kidus Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Foldevi, Hakan Duluth High School
Guo, Arthur Westminster School
Hilliard, Cade Northgate
Carter, Jack Chamblee
Sathish, Pranav Lambert HS
Kitas, Yanni Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Ponteau, Stephan Peachtree Ridge High School
Hughes, Ian Veterans HS
Marsh, Kyle Lakeside HS, DeKalb
McGuire, Nathan Northgate
Knight, Tyler Veterans HS
Murphey, Zach Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Wisenbaker, Dean Northgate
Pruitt, Mason Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Doe, Jason North Cobb Christian
Teklu, Michael Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Atakuzi, John Lakeside, Evans
Davis, Karson Carrollton High School
Yazvinski, Stephan The Mount Vernon School
Vaughan, Reese Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Tang, Owen Chamblee
Smith, Daniel Carrollton High School
Corr, Harry Marietta High School
Jones, Vincent St. Pius X
Walker, Gram Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Castro, Erick Carrollton High School
Blaha, Edward 15:03.98 Pace Academy
Gonzalez, Christian 15:05.27 Decatur High School
May, James 15:16.90 Marietta High School
Hill, Evan 15:16.93 Scottsboro HS
Ashley, Ethan 15:18.18 Denmark High School
McGinnis, Andrew 15:20.99 Calvary Christian School
Bergey, Ben 15:21.57 South Forsyth High School
Nordman, Ethan 15:22.08 Mill Creek High School
Fernando, Matthew 15:25.11 Westminster School
Sapone, Joe 15:26.12 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Verska, Nate 15:30.07 South Forsyth High School
Rothering, Benjamin 15:30.41 Blessed Trinity
Avenel, Zach 15:31.45 Scottsboro HS
Ferguson, Miles 15:32.73 Archer HS
Fortenberry, Jared 15:36.18 Marietta High School
Blaha, George 15:36.26 Pace Academy
Mallis, Robert 15:36.35 Pace Academy
Carlton, William 15:37.53 Decatur High School
Jones, Garrett 15:37.98 Starrs Mill High School
Burke, Zack 15:41.82 Blessed Trinity
Prince, Evan 15:42.72 Tallulah Falls
Cole, Andrew 15:44.76 Harrison High School
Hamby, Houston 15:45.63 East Coweta
Lipton, Andrew 15:46.29 Whitewater High School
Peters, Jacob 15:46.84 Mill Creek High School
Trapp, Hayes 15:46.88 Augusta Prep
Solomon, Nathan 15:48.19 Shiloh High School
McCartney, Steven 15:48.81 Archer HS
Blackwood, Troy 15:50.10 East Coweta
Helfers, Andrew 15:50.79 East Coweta
Best, Gabriel 15:53.55 Whitewater High School
Green, Rex 15:53.82 Scottsboro HS
Wade, Taylor 15:53.95 Whitefield Academy
Anderson, Tavian 15:56.15 Denmark High School
Thompson, Grant 15:56.56 Pace Academy
Golden, Peyton 15:57.88 Whitefield Academy
Watson, Dillon 15:58.25 Woodstock High School
Boyle, Ryan 15:58.34 St. Pius X
McVey, Kaden 15:59.49 Harrison High School
Anderson, Xavier 16:00.28 Denmark High School
McAbee, Leland 16:04.17 Fideles Christian School
Hall, Caden 16:04.80 Parkview High School
Mayfield, Cade 16:05.49 Marietta High School
Chen, Noah 16:06.29 Westminster School
Harper, Jonah 16:07.20 Brookwood
Mohamed, Nasrudin 16:07.41 Grovetown HS
Jimenez, Christian 16:08.62 Roswell High School
Pothoulakis, Yianni 16:09.55 North Gwinnett
Corn, Eli 16:10.39 East Paulding High School
Sellier, Sterling 16:10.86 Harrison High School
Kalarickal, Luke 16:12.96 Mill Creek High School
Patel, Kushan 16:12.99 Lambert HS
McDaniel, Stafford 16:13.44 Wesleyan School
Jones, Stephen 16:14.06 Scottsboro HS
Westing, Jake 16:14.13 Decatur High School
Ravenscraft, Mark 16:14.28 Harrison High School
Mines, Joseph 16:15.70 Woodstock High School
Kurilko, Ethan 16:17.97 Lakeside, Evans
Stilwell, Calvin 16:17.99 Lambert HS
Rothwell, Andrew 16:18.01 Whitefield Academy
Latimer, Reid 16:18.28 Lambert HS
Pentland, JT 16:19.36 Lambert HS
Schroeder, Matthew 16:19.72 Jefferson High School
Swann, Whitaker 16:19.93 Westminster School
Blaich, Daniel 16:20.62 Decatur High School
Shurling, Hunt 16:20.87 Lovett
Jessup, John 16:21.31 Gainesville High School
Salgado, Andy 16:21.70 Shiloh High School
Kilgore, Noah 16:22.03 Strong Rock Christian School
Knuth, Brian 16:22.10 St. Pius X
Etheridge, Spencer 16:22.34 Alpharetta
Rashid, Shahzeb 16:22.82 Mill Creek High School
Bell, Reese 16:22.87 Scottsboro HS
Kirsch, Sumner 16:23.10 North Atlanta
Guttery, Sutter 16:23.50 St. Pius X
Spohn, Carter 16:23.70 Pope High School
Miller, Matthew 16:23.98 Lambert HS
Cartier, Christian 16:24.19 Roswell High School
Doyle, Hines 16:26.20 Marietta High School
Rhodes, Thomas 16:27.00 Roswell High School
Jacquot, Joseph 16:27.64 Westminster School
Strickland, Caden 16:28.11 Marist
Denker, Bennett 16:28.26 Lovett
Jacquot, Justice 16:29.32 Westminster School
Doyle, Kingsley 16:29.40 Brookwood
Baltz, Jack 16:30.46 Marietta High School
Laine, William 16:31.10 Harrison High School
Ramsey, Jack 16:31.66 Westminster School
Bilderback, Clark 16:33.19 Blessed Trinity
Petrucci, Marc 16:33.55 Collins Hill High School
Kim, Joseph 16:36.25 Mill Creek High School
Chimbanda, Alex 16:37.44 Norcross High School
Felty, Mac 16:38.56 Marist
Moore, Nicolas 16:39.00 St. Pius X
Madeo, Nino 16:39.05 Hillgrove
Fowler, Truitt 16:39.10 Brookwood
Seuser, Scott 16:40.80 Oconee County High School
Frediani, Justin 16:42.11 Woodward Academy
Coates, Matthew 16:42.36 Chamblee
Stephens, Jack 16:42.70 Brookwood
Dehnke, Carter 16:42.90 Brookwood
Kohrman, Loden 16:43.38 Blessed Trinity
Bray, Marshall 16:43.40 Brookwood
Elder, William 16:43.77 Chamblee
Hogsed, Jackson 16:44.08 Lambert HS
Dempsey, Jack 16:44.73 Woodward Academy
Sertl, Brandon 16:45.68 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Thomas, Charlie 16:45.90 Brookwood
Ibrahim, Mohammed 16:46.01 Veterans HS
Clark, Adam 16:46.10 Roswell High School
Timberman, Cooper 16:46.43 Oconee County High School
Roach, Bankson 16:46.67 Starrs Mill High School
Graves, Glenn 16:46.79 Evans High School
Latham, Tommy 16:46.80 Marist
Scholl, Martin 16:46.91 Decatur High School
Robles, Martin 16:47.01 Parkview High School
Monnig, Ben 16:47.12 Augusta Prep
Meredith, Teddy 16:47.70 North Atlanta
Herndon, Matthew 16:48.50 Lowndes High School
Dezwart, Austin 16:49.20 Brookwood
Sumner, Will 16:49.80 Woodstock High School
Wells, Matthew 16:50.04 Pace Academy
Brenneman, Benny 16:50.40 Pope High School
Brown, Kenyele 16:50.65 Walton High School
Cole, Timothy 16:51.23 Blessed Trinity
Nicholason, Hayden 16:51.31 Lambert HS
Nandkeolyar, Sebastian 16:51.42 Whitefield Academy
Winn, Benjamin 16:51.75 South Forsyth High School
Hicks, Henry 16:51.80 Lovett
Gallagher, Danial 16:52.00 Gainesville High School
Bingham, Wylie 16:52.06 Walton High School
Carter, Caleb 16:52.44 Lakeside, Evans
Houston, Jacob 16:52.60 Brookwood
Munger, Aaron 16:53.20 Lowndes High School
Richardson, Hamilton 16:53.42 Scottsboro HS
Bridge, Ethan 16:54.50 Denmark High School
Harsh, Colton 16:54.60 Greater Atlanta Christian
Aguilera-Morton, Ethan 16:54.93 Starrs Mill High School
Brunner, Matthew 16:55.00 Roswell High School
Gaffney, Grant 16:55.17 Marist
Lee, Jackson 16:55.20 Decatur High School
Davis, Ben 16:55.34 Jefferson High School
Archibald, Ethan 16:56.72 Dunwoody
Collett, Will 16:56.96 North Gwinnett
Uhlmeyer, Will 16:57.10 Roswell High School
Shank, Colin 16:59.04 Blessed Trinity
Minecci, Joseph 16:59.24 Walton High School
Roberts, Benjamin 16:59.50 Brookwood
Millwood, Peyton 16:59.52 Evans High School
Grisch, Adam 16:59.70 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Schroeder, Everett 16:59.70 Midtown
Holcomb, Jack 16:59.71 Parkview High School
Ort, Will 16:59.74 Mill Creek High School
Sewczwicz, Ryan 17:00.20 Blessed Trinity
Siegler, Reed 17:00.22 Decatur High School
Garcia, David 17:00.24 Parkview High School
Oates, Denver 17:00.66 Starrs Mill High School
Ewers, George Henry 17:00.70 Gainesville High School
Swartz, Bryson 17:00.91 Northgate
Brownlee, Bryce 17:01.01 Harrison High School
Landrum, Aidan 17:01.12 Oconee County High School
Harley, Peyton 17:01.70 Brookwood
Islas, David 17:02.00 Gainesville High School
Hill, Josh 17:02.12 Scottsboro HS
Griggs, Eli 17:02.45 Mill Creek High School
Coy, Parker 17:03.52 Lovett
Martin, Cole 17:03.56 East Coweta
Niswonger, Brian 17:04.12 Hillgrove
Michalak, Drew 17:04.93 Walton High School
Ayala, Aiden 17:05.00 Gainesville High School
Sipes, Joshua 17:05.12 Carrollton High School
Ibrahim, Ahmed 17:06.03 Veterans HS
Markwalter, Everett 17:06.20 Marist
Hambacker, Cole 17:06.31 North Gwinnett
Kirk, Charlie 17:06.31 Marist
Cripps, Sawyer 17:07.18 Evans High School
Deriso, Caleb 17:07.39 Mill Creek High School
Thompson, Truman 17:07.50 North Atlanta
Presley, Don 17:07.70 Brookwood
Wright, William 17:08.10 Pope High School
Garcia, Oscar 17:08.40 Brookwood
Kalbas, Austin 17:08.80 St. Pius X
Drane, Matthew 17:09.02 North Gwinnett
Smith, Caden 17:09.89 Landmark Christian School
Ramos, Diego 17:11.00 Starrs Mill High School
Sisk, Jack 17:11.04 Harrison High School
Palmer, William 17:11.32 Midtown
Hilber, Greyson 17:11.58 East Paulding High School
Hohl, Isaac 17:11.60 Allatoona HS
Woldu, Enoch 17:11.70 Marist
Daya, Esfan 17:11.79 Westminster School
Noel, Dominic 17:12.20 St. Pius X
Haines, Charlie 17:13.00 North Atlanta
Skurpski, Quinn 17:13.33 Norcross High School
Murueta, Irving 17:13.42 Norcross High School
Lee, Garrison 17:13.82 Jefferson High School
Fisher, Logan 17:14.61 Paulding County
Freer, Thomas 17:15.19 Woodward Academy
Harper, Cole 17:15.32 Paideia
Cook, Andrew 17:15.60 Wesleyan School
Cavalleri, Angelo 17:16.63 East Coweta
Connelly, Ben 17:16.69 Harrison High School
Boland, Jack 17:16.70 Marietta High School
Click, Austin 17:16.82 Cherokee Bluff High School
Wark, Alec 17:17.40 Pope High School
Alsobrook, Addison 17:17.45 Greater Atlanta Christian
Asfaw, Josiah 17:17.46 Greater Atlanta Christian
Miller, Nat 17:17.60 Starrs Mill High School
Harris, Holt 17:18.00 North Atlanta
Jackson, Jeb 17:18.01 Carrollton High School
Tate, Matthew 17:18.01 Wheeler High School
Mathieu, Gavin 17:18.22 Mill Creek High School
Cantero, Alex 17:18.44 Discovery HS
Dougher, Grant 17:18.66 Starrs Mill High School
Adhanom, Obed 17:18.82 Brookwood
Richards, Brice 17:19.66 Marist
Miles, Parker 17:20.03 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Spangler, Zachary 17:20.79 Midtown
Corso, Sam 17:20.83 Decatur High School
Nicholason, Colin 17:21.44 Lambert HS
Neill, Daniel 17:22.65 Carrollton High School
Patin, Jude 17:23.00 Marist
Migliore, Connor 17:24.02 Hillgrove
O'Shaughnessy, Paxton 17:24.40 Pope High School
Smith, Jackson 17:24.52 Roswell High School
Russell, Hagan 17:25.38 Carrollton High School
Baker, Beau 17:25.57 Hillgrove
Maas, Sam 17:25.63 Westminster School
Gaffney, Ian 17:26.40 Marist
Clements, Connor 17:26.68 Blessed Trinity
Williams, Chase 17:27.00 Roswell High School
Kelley, Ryan 17:27.25 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
James, Logan 17:27.26 Veterans HS
Hayworth, Drew 17:27.34 Harrison High School
Lawson, Patrick 17:27.52 Lambert HS
Figgins, Brayden 17:27.59 Evans High School
Enright, Nick 17:27.65 East Coweta
Roberds, Griffin 17:27.70 Oconee County High School
Ruddell, Jackson 17:28.71 North Cobb Christian
Strandburg, Caden 17:29.10 Starrs Mill High School
Tillman, Jack 17:29.20 Mill Creek High School
Vignone, Andrew 17:29.35 Walton High School
Elsas, Chase 17:29.39 Lovett
Cross, Michael 17:29.80 Pope High School
Sheahan, Connor 17:30.10 Pope High School
Lucas, Dylan 17:30.35 Mill Creek High School
Thompson, Jack 17:30.42 Hillgrove
Ferguson, Nate 17:31.07 Jefferson High School
Pee, Wells 17:31.20 Oconee County High School
Behl, Kargil 17:31.77 Pace Academy
Sydell, Ben 17:31.80 Denmark High School
Garl, Gordon 17:32.34 Whitewater High School
Windham, Davis 17:32.63 Allatoona HS
Madden, Wilson 17:34.00 Lovett
Maddox, Henry 17:34.78 North Gwinnett
Robinson, Tyler 17:34.98 Westminster School
Leveille, Krish 17:35.07 Paideia
Graham, Patterson 17:35.43 Oconee County High School
Surio, Brendan 17:35.47 Lambert HS
Alexander, Sam 17:35.70 Marist
Brumbaugh, Gavin 17:35.97 Marietta High School
Smith, Caleb 17:36.10 Brookwood
Luskin, Jackson 17:36.20 Greater Atlanta Christian
Abdulahi, Zakariye 17:36.34 Decatur High School
Croley, Alex 17:36.50 Brookwood
Kelly, Patrick 17:37.30 St. Pius X
Hilimire, Zac 17:37.90 Paideia
Hunsicker, Chase 17:38.09 Westminster School
Wiklund, Alex 17:38.75 Alpharetta
Barnes, Rakiem 17:38.78 Collins Hill High School
Bass, Toshiya 17:39.02 Lowndes High School
Stephens, Lucas 17:39.51 Cherokee Bluff High School
Matlock, Austin 17:39.82 Marist
Teklemariam, Semon 17:40.77 Shiloh High School
Burke, Jackson 17:41.27 Harrison High School
Ervin, William 17:41.30 Hillgrove
Reiner, Austin 17:41.45 Westminster School
Hanlon, Sean 17:42.10 Pope High School
Howe, Sam 17:42.19 Pace Academy
Thomas, Iziq 17:42.49 Lakeside, Evans
Boyle, Thomas 17:42.78 Harrison High School
Perez, Isaac 17:43.00 Blessed Trinity
Tobias, Owen 17:43.66 Paideia
Powell, Wesley 17:44.03 Mill Creek High School
Davis, Charlie 17:44.23 Greater Atlanta Christian
Kunowsky, Joel 17:44.34 Evans High School
Gaddis, Camron 17:44.43 Collins Hill High School
Drake, Davis 17:44.50 Pope High School
Shannon, Brent 17:44.61 North Atlanta
Izzo, Christopher 17:44.73 Wesleyan School
Nicholason, Liam 17:44.96 Lambert HS
Richburg, Blaise 17:45.11 Whitefield Academy
Stapp, Alec 17:45.30 East Coweta
Werner, Abraham 17:45.55 Decatur High School
Armentrout, Owen 17:45.67 Lovett
Hill, Wilson 17:46.45 Scottsboro HS
Pope, Ben 17:46.70 Roswell High School
Leahy, Evan 17:47.13 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Miller, Logan 17:47.13 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Snelson, Parker 17:47.35 Cherokee Bluff High School
Holmgren, Miller 17:47.39 Harrison High School
Hao, Harry 17:47.40 Lambert HS
Ellis, Noah 17:47.56 Decatur High School
Gurley, Parker 17:47.70 Harrison High School
Owens, Andrew 17:47.72 Marietta High School
Brush, Brock 17:47.83 Jefferson High School
Watson, Stone 17:47.87 Lambert HS
Stowers, Parker 17:48.30 Roswell High School
Robison, Carter 17:48.64 Northgate
Banks, Noah 17:48.78 Strong Rock Christian School
Burns, Harrison 17:49.60 Roswell High School
Laushey, Davis 17:49.60 Pope High School
McConnell, Evan 17:49.73 Starrs Mill High School
Morales, Ben 17:49.82 Jefferson High School
Mares, Gabe 17:49.86 Parkview High School
Barnes, Will 17:49.92 Marietta High School
Maguire, Shaw 17:49.97 Duluth High School
Tait, Gray 17:50.09 Denmark High School
Mata, Daniel 17:50.18 Chamblee
Day, Zachary 17:50.88 Jefferson High School
Yates, Noah 17:50.90 Hillgrove
DeStefano, Marco 17:51.24 Paideia
JR, Paxton O'Shaughness 17:51.30 Pope High School
Ashmead, Collin 17:51.30 Roswell High School
Hugues, Riley 17:51.73 Whitefield Academy
Melvin, Gabriel 17:51.99 Starrs Mill High School
Tribick, Will 17:52.08 Roswell High School
Zorko, Adam 17:52.50 South Forsyth High School
Turner, Xavier 17:52.50 Parkview High School
Singh, Eshan 17:52.77 Lambert HS
Brooks, Joseph 17:52.97 Hillgrove
Taylor, Nikola 17:53.05 Starrs Mill High School
Wells, Ridge 17:53.18 Scottsboro HS
Burn, Matthew 17:53.18 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Szanti, Zach 17:53.51 Archer HS
Ramirez, Jonathan A 17:53.81 Grovetown HS
Ferguson, Jonah 17:54.21 Archer HS
Petersen, Davis 17:54.30 Blessed Trinity
Szanti, Alex 17:54.55 Archer HS
Proffitt, Conner 17:54.72 Gainesville High School
Thorps, Kylen 17:54.78 Peachtree Ridge High School
Larsen, Noah 17:54.86 Harrison High School
Rhame, Grant 17:54.98 Lovett
Beson, Michael 17:55.21 Archer HS
Rock, Tyler 17:55.89 Starrs Mill High School
Pulido, Andres 17:55.93 Harrison High School
Tapper, Jason 17:55.96 Pace Academy
Hickey, Zachariah 17:56.12 Veterans HS
Estes, Cameron 17:56.87 Scottsboro HS
Luce, Levi 17:57.20 Roswell High School
Alkire, Samuel 17:57.35 Pace Academy
Smith, Grayson 17:57.36 Allatoona HS
Garmon, Harris 17:57.68 South Forsyth High School
Loveless, Cole 17:57.75 Carrollton High School
Golubeff, Zachary 17:57.76 Whitewater High School
Woldu, Musse 17:58.40 Marist
Cureton, Dean 17:58.52 Westminster School
Cosmano, Charlie 17:58.69 Jefferson High School
Hague, Bryce 17:58.70 Lambert HS
Felix, Johny 17:59.00 Scottsboro HS
Neal, Tyler 17:59.10 Alpharetta
Madden, Garrett 17:59.22 Northgate
Jaramillo, Blake 17:59.90 Lowndes High School
Susanto, Rexy 18:00.40 Peachtree Ridge High School
Mariner, Ethan 18:00.61 Blessed Trinity
Wrye, Gabriel 18:01.00 Veterans HS
Grubb, Will 18:01.34 Harrison High School
Mandel, Willem 18:02.09 Westminster School
Thompson, Seth 18:02.15 Harrison High School
Bishop, Mason 18:02.20 Brookwood
Wren, Drew 18:02.33 Wesleyan School
Jones, Caleb 18:02.85 Walton High School
Michalak, Jake 18:02.90 Walton High School
Moseley, Nathan 18:03.10 Carrollton High School
Byrnes, Paul 18:03.51 Woodward Academy
Wolfe, Timothy 18:04.75 Harrison High School
Roby, Sam 18:05.70 Roswell High School
Wiegand, Alexander 18:05.72 Marist
Boyce, Maceo 18:06.82 Walton High School
Frandsen, Malcolm 18:07.50 Brookwood
Jaynes, Patton 18:08.63 Marist
Spake, Trevor 18:09.40 Brookwood
Goers, Sam 18:10.43 Harrison High School
Kennedy, Colin 18:10.65 Paideia
Coker, Greyson 18:12.16 Allatoona HS
Soricelli, Isaac 18:12.23 Blessed Trinity
Longstreth, Wyatt 18:12.45 South Forsyth High School
Blackmon, Hudson 18:13.30 Carrollton High School
Kuelpman, Brady 18:13.34 North Gwinnett
Mason, Will 18:13.64 Carrollton High School
Bejar, Raul 18:14.10 Gainesville High School
Wilbor, Jaden 18:14.85 East Coweta
Baker, Chris 18:14.97 Whitewater High School
Moore, Henry 18:15.00 Wesleyan School
Michals, Sean 18:15.77 Blessed Trinity
Hayes, Carter 18:15.80 Wesleyan School
Grundmeyer, Evan 18:15.81 Marietta High School
Estep, Cavin 18:16.14 Whitefield Academy
Mitchell, Moses 18:16.36 North Gwinnett
McCoy, Charlie 18:16.40 Lakeside, Evans
Shank, Matthew 18:16.49 Blessed Trinity
Cortez, Alexis 18:17.50 Gainesville High School
Bates, Louie 18:17.70 Woodward Academy
Morales, Luis 18:18.00 East Paulding High School
Leatherwood, Trey 18:18.37 Hillgrove
Black, Dylan 18:18.64 Harrison High School
Irastorza, Benjamin 18:19.19 St. Pius X
Elbert, Joseph 18:19.29 East Paulding High School
Arnold, Braeden 18:20.17 Paulding County
Kilgore, Mcgee 18:20.24 Scottsboro HS
Graveman, Stephen 18:20.33 Jefferson High School
Kerbey, Ben 18:20.73 Peachtree Ridge High School
DeBriere, Dylan 18:20.84 Peachtree Ridge High School
Clayton, Adam 18:20.90 Roswell High School
Gonzalez, Samuel 18:21.05 Peachtree Ridge High School
Onivogui, Paul 18:21.25 Mill Creek High School
Gotham, Ben 18:21.50 Roswell High School
Jenkins, Grady 18:21.62 Marietta High School
Baisier, Paul 18:21.90 Wesleyan School
Lucas, Owen 18:22.09 Harrison High School
Overstreet, Will 18:22.37 Whitefield Academy
Hicks, Jack 18:22.55 Blessed Trinity
Cantero, Xavier 18:22.61 Discovery HS
Smith, Spencer 18:23.78 Northgate
McGraw, Drew 18:23.94 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Turner, Kaleb 18:24.60 Woodstock High School
Isaac, Ben 18:25.21 Woodstock High School
Brown, Noah 18:25.55 Norcross High School
Diedrich, Carlton 18:25.85 Woodward Academy
Streleckis, Liam 18:26.14 North Gwinnett
Bowring, John-Paul 18:26.21 Duluth High School
Naputi, Hale'huk 18:26.42 Grovetown HS
Johnson, Marcus 18:26.70 Midtown
Matthias, Brody 18:26.78 Pace Academy
Varakantam, Varish 18:27.10 Wheeler High School
Wall, Sam 18:27.34 Jefferson High School
Verdezoto, Thomas 18:27.63 Discovery HS
Vrolijk, Alex 18:27.80 Roswell High School
Stone, William 18:27.90 Paideia
Marooney, Luke 18:28.22 Jefferson High School
Hancock, Tucker 18:28.40 East Coweta
Boland, Paddy 18:28.80 Marietta High School
Swartz, Andy 18:29.30 St. Pius X
Gonzalez, Patrick 18:29.35 Marist
Peterson, Doug 18:29.45 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Hayes, Connor 18:29.70 Brookwood
Hart, Houston 18:30.79 Walton High School
Darwin, Tyler 18:31.01 North Cobb Christian
Maher, Collin 18:31.20 The Mount Vernon School
Bailey, Sawyer 18:31.47 Walton High School
Marshall, Davis 18:31.48 Wheeler High School
Tucker, Tanner 18:31.75 Mill Creek High School
Maloney, Dermot 18:32.32 Pope High School
McCusker, Edward 18:32.50 Starrs Mill High School
Keagle, William 18:32.58 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Bentley, Alex 18:32.78 Blessed Trinity
Westrick, Mark 18:33.00 Dunwoody
White, Taylor 18:33.25 Cherokee Bluff High School
Giles, Caleb 18:33.26 Cherokee Bluff High School
Taylor, Matthew 18:33.45 Harrison High School
Rosenberg, Lucas 18:33.61 Westminster School
Salinas, Mauricio 18:33.71 Duluth High School
Malone, Cooper 18:33.88 Chamblee
Solis, Kevin 18:33.97 Norcross High School
Clements, Drew 18:34.05 Blessed Trinity
Donohue, Jack 18:34.28 Harrison High School
Fisher, Sam 18:34.37 Decatur High School
Hedrich, Thomas 18:34.45 Brookwood
Anderson, Quincy 18:34.55 Denmark High School
McFall, Cannon 18:35.51 Starrs Mill High School
Thompson, Alexander 18:36.00 Brookwood
Mwaniki, Skylar 18:36.19 Marietta High School
Porter, William 18:36.30 Lovett
Ki, Ezekiel 18:36.56 Lakeside, Evans
Bacon, Derek 18:36.58 Grovetown HS
Curtis, Evan 18:36.60 Harrison High School
Chernyshov, Kostyantyn 18:36.90 Peachtree Ridge High School
Hackett, Kevin 18:37.30 Woodstock High School
Van Leuven, Brett 18:37.79 Veterans HS
Michaeli, Daniel 18:37.84 Walton High School
Magee, William 18:37.93 Allatoona HS
Stuart, Cameron 18:38.00 Woodstock High School
McNeill, Michael 18:38.03 Woodstock High School
Hake, Parker 18:38.10 Roswell High School
Botters, Brendan 18:38.38 Marist
Goodman Cohn, Harrison 18:38.43 Decatur High School
Ehrhardt, Michael 18:38.50 Roswell High School
Lee, Stan 18:38.51 Lambert HS
Duerr, Charlie 18:38.95 The Mount Vernon School
Giguere, Owen 18:39.35 Brookwood
James, Connor 18:39.38 Veterans HS
Novak, Luke 18:39.95 Decatur High School
Granger, Shea 18:40.02 Archer HS
Kuimjian, Matthew 18:40.17 Wheeler High School
Dykes, Gunnar 18:40.42 St. Pius X
Moreno-Wren, Marcos 18:40.79 Gainesville High School
Stanton, River 18:40.97 Mill Creek High School
Lummus, Brennan 18:41.02 Lovett
Webb, Grant 18:41.52 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Carroll, Camden 18:41.69 Northgate
Anand, Jackson 18:42.00 Greater Atlanta Christian
Schipper, Drew 18:42.12 Lovett
Dombek, Jack 18:42.57 Starrs Mill High School
Franklin, Conner 18:42.73 Decatur High School
Pierce, Aidan 18:43.00 Pope High School
Gibbons, Grant 18:43.08 Woodward Academy
Margate, Michael 18:43.17 Harrison High School
Desantis, Keegan 18:43.71 Hillgrove
Jenkins, Ayaan 18:43.78 Parkview High School
Smith, Perrit 18:43.80 Lovett
Parkes, Wade 18:43.90 Dunwoody
Martin, Harris 18:44.00 North Gwinnett
Zawudie, Binyam 18:44.45 Shiloh High School
Hansen, Dylan 18:44.68 Grovetown HS
Krauss, Daniel 18:44.70 Brookwood
Gagnon, Owen 18:44.79 Grovetown HS
Patel, Krish 18:44.86 Lambert HS
Rivers, Evan 18:45.20 St. Pius X
Wood, Patrick 18:45.45 Lambert HS
Roberts, Chase 18:45.78 Westminster School
Watson, Matthias 18:46.09 Veterans HS
Argay, Jack 18:46.20 Roswell High School
Lites, Connor 18:46.30 Lowndes High School
Hernandez, Johnny 18:46.58 East Coweta
Martinez, Jeyson 18:46.90 Discovery HS
Astoul, Patrick 18:47.01 Midtown
Maxwell, Caleb 18:47.47 Jefferson High School
Dalcour, Mason 18:47.92 Discovery HS
Wildman, Hall 18:48.17 Lovett
Gibb, James Rooks 18:48.27 Lakeside, Evans
Unglo, Luke 18:48.40 Roswell High School
Avitabile, Drew 18:48.48 Marist
Greblick, Robert 18:48.74 Walton High School
Diggs, Tobi 18:48.75 Evans High School
Tomczyk, Ryan 18:49.05 East Paulding High School
Sunvold, Cole 18:49.48 East Coweta
Young, Kyle 18:49.62 Alpharetta
Haas, Quinn 18:49.99 Walton High School
Slovensky, Jake 18:50.21 Marist
Pape, Parker 18:50.51 Woodward Academy
Hale, Tanner 18:50.55 North Cobb Christian
Cabrera, Collin 18:50.63 Cherokee Bluff High School
Alef, Jackson 18:50.69 Allatoona HS
Sellers, Mitchell 18:51.06 Starrs Mill High School
Seitz, Jackson 18:51.47 Marist
Patel, Aakash 18:51.47 Woodward Academy
Brown, Jack 18:51.61 Alpharetta
Puckett, David 18:52.00 Lowndes High School
Cliett, Luke 18:52.15 East Coweta
Guglielmo, James 18:52.70 Roswell High School
Schoenberg, Spencer 18:52.78 Marist
Smith, Ronan 18:53.10 Norcross High School
Frandsen, Ashton 18:53.30 Brookwood
Perkins, Alex 18:53.46 Carrollton High School
Block, Hunter 18:54.65 Woodward Academy
Ridenour, Ridge 18:54.82 Greater Atlanta Christian
Imbesi, Tino 18:55.06 Duluth High School
Throckmorton, Lawson 18:55.73 Pope High School
Mabry, Chad 18:55.81 Harrison High School
Latz, Alex 18:55.92 Westminster School
Gibson, Grant 18:56.21 South Forsyth High School
Ganz, Benjamin 18:56.32 Pace Academy
Cain, Swen 18:56.40 Woodward Academy
Patton, Owen 18:56.48 North Atlanta
Woolley, Trey 18:56.57 Greater Atlanta Christian
Kunowsky, Kaleb 18:56.87 Evans High School
Johnson, Reese 18:56.87 Marietta High School
Blose, Champ 18:57.17 Oconee County High School
O'Neal, Shane 18:57.52 Lambert HS
Webster, Donovan 18:57.94 Harrison High School
Parker, Jackson 18:58.47 Lambert HS
Scruggs, Eli 18:58.54 Chamblee
Sutin, Julian 18:58.57 Dunwoody
Kloss, Ryan 18:59.04 Harrison High School
Wilder, Timothy 18:59.39 Paulding County
Tabourn, Devin 19:00.00 Midtown
Mabry, Will 19:00.20 Harrison High School
Coffman, Tyler 19:00.26 Northgate
Longshore, Rod 19:00.77 Woodstock High School
Davie, Carter 19:00.78 Pope High School
Adkisson, Cole 19:01.14 Alpharetta
Jolly, Curran 19:01.14 The Mount Vernon School
Rohs, Charlie 19:01.20 St. Pius X
Staley, Aidan 19:01.32 Wesleyan School
Goolsby, Silas 19:01.65 Mill Creek High School
Riddle, Jackson 19:02.05 Marist
Brinkman, Fletcher 19:02.25 Evans High School
Murdoch, Tyler 19:02.31 Paideia
Brock, Carter 19:02.60 Wheeler High School
Lim, Jaden 19:02.99 Grovetown HS
Deshpande, Deven 19:03.20 Woodward Academy
Suddath, Vincent 19:03.80 Whitefield Academy
Aslami, Nathan 19:04.22 Alpharetta
Stuart, Joseph 19:04.30 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Matthew, Omari 19:04.40 Mill Creek High School
Wilkiemeyer, Hayes 19:04.45 Westminster School
Mattison, Truth 19:04.70 Collins Hill High School
Michels, Andrew 19:05.00 Pope High School
Fairgrieves, Jon 19:05.20 Whitefield Academy
Wark, Cooper 19:05.30 Pope High School
Kinoshita, Seth 19:05.60 Roswell High School
Griffin, Everett 19:05.64 Hebron Christian
Glaser, Reed 19:05.98 Pope High School
Carman, Zach 19:06.02 Wheeler High School
McDougal, Jake 19:06.45 Strong Rock Christian School
Riddle, Jonathan 19:06.68 Woodstock High School
Bean, Alex 19:06.83 Brookwood
Collins, Nigel 19:07.10 Gainesville High School
Autry, Beau 19:07.52 Lakeside, Evans
Morris, Liam 19:08.10 St. Pius X
Marshall, Drew 19:08.13 Wheeler High School
Harper, Lawson 19:08.47 Lakeside, Evans
Naik, Meeth 19:08.64 Denmark High School
Richardson, Will 19:09.10 Woodstock High School
Gindlesperger, Mason 19:09.24 Mill Creek High School
Robbins, Conner 19:09.36 Archer HS
Staley, Gunner 19:09.38 Archer HS
Hayes, Ethan 19:09.43 Lambert HS
Schlicht, Manuel 19:09.50 Norcross High School
Knight, James 19:09.95 The Mount Vernon School
Knuth, Kyle 19:09.98 St. Pius X
Wilson, Josh 19:10.30 South Forsyth High School
Nagy, Patrick 19:10.59 Westminster School
Crabtree, Liam 19:11.00 Harrison High School
Chintawar, Sumedh 19:11.25 Lambert HS
Raj, Akshay 19:11.26 Lambert HS
Wallace, James 19:11.70 Brookwood
Wright, Jude 19:11.80 Dunwoody
Gates, Kyle 19:12.05 Harrison High School
Bryan, Isaac 19:12.35 Johnson Ferry Christian Academy
Ferry, Grant 19:12.41 North Gwinnett
Yankowsky, Morgan 19:12.82 Wheeler High School
Sacchetta, Sam 19:12.84 Hillgrove
Knapp, Andrew 19:14.28 Oconee County High School
Bruening, Jackson 19:14.40 Hillgrove
Sandoval, Kyle 19:14.70 Lowndes High School
Hazeem, Danial 19:14.75 Duluth High School
Lyles, Frank 19:14.89 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Connor, Chase 19:15.24 Walton High School
Chavez Castro, Carlos 19:15.87 Duluth High School
Glover, Alexander 19:16.20 Wesleyan School
Green, River 19:16.20 Scottsboro HS
Haag, Michael 19:16.21 Chamblee
Diaz, Joel 19:16.36 Archer HS
Everest, Luke 19:16.70 Woodstock High School
Strech, Micah 19:16.84 Johnson Ferry Christian Academy
Troutman, Clayton 19:17.04 Whitefield Academy
Cameron, Brent 19:17.17 Norcross High School
Kuester, Joe 19:17.78 Westminster School
Bailey, Mason 19:18.00 Paulding County
Sivakumar, Kavin 19:18.03 Lambert HS
Long, Charles 19:18.10 North Atlanta
Hostetter, Spencer 19:18.34 Oconee County High School
Ranalli, Luke 19:18.74 Jefferson High School
Henson, Sean 19:18.79 Lakeside, Evans
Brandon, Thomas 19:18.80 Greater Atlanta Christian
Vickery, Jonathan 19:19.00 Lowndes High School
Hendrickson, Jonah 19:19.20 Starrs Mill High School
Diaz, Nick 19:19.35 Starrs Mill High School
Laborde, Wesley 19:19.41 Marist
Pacheco, Alan 19:19.50 Gainesville High School
Hernandez, Angelo 19:19.77 East Coweta
Burns, Bobby 19:19.87 Harrison High School
Ujda, Brennan 19:20.21 Marist
Pitts, Parker 19:21.47 Marietta High School
Bartolomei, Nicholas 19:21.50 East Coweta
Grassi, Raines 19:21.53 Marist
Robertson, Caleb 19:21.60 North Gwinnett
Peruski, Andrew 19:21.98 East Coweta
Bach, Sam 19:22.00 Woodstock High School
Howard, Jalen 19:22.00 Sprayberry High School
Hankins, Jackson 19:22.10 North Gwinnett
Altera, Ryan 19:22.39 Dunwoody
Krishnamurthy, Oliver 19:22.54 Walton High School
Wilson, Shade 19:22.56 Starrs Mill High School
Koby, Landon 19:22.77 Strong Rock Christian School
Murrieta, Michael 19:23.00 Roswell High School
Brunner, Will 19:23.01 Marist
George, John Paul 19:23.19 Norcross High School
Furlong, Ethan 19:23.62 Lambert HS
Chan, Jayden 19:23.63 Mill Creek High School
Brown, Owynn 19:23.97 Grayson High School
Adkins, Trey 19:24.55 Jefferson High School
Brandstetter, Benjamin 19:24.58 Mill Creek High School
Brigman, Carter 19:24.75 Paulding County
Cruz, Cesar 19:24.87 Starrs Mill High School
Gaudet, Henry 19:24.90 Pace Academy
Nagappan, Rishi 19:25.02 South Forsyth High School
Ilse, Jack 19:25.11 Marist
Flynn, Ciaran 19:25.65 Veterans HS
Cole, Kalen 19:25.70 North Gwinnett
Walton-Scott, Ben 19:25.90 Paideia
Dyer, Alek 19:25.93 Chamblee
Bandukwala, Laith 19:26.09 Westminster School
Sosa-Alfaro, Alan 19:26.10 Berkmar High School
Hall, Caiden 19:26.20 Mill Creek High School
Harris, Michael 19:26.75 East Paulding High School
De Los Santos, Daniel 19:27.30 Berkmar High School
Rosko, Brett 19:27.86 Brookwood
Mcgill, Joseph 19:28.22 Decatur High School
Gleeson, Tucker 19:28.40 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Dodsworth, Charles 19:29.30 Pope High School
Deprey, Moe 19:29.35 Pope High School
Walton-Scott, Matt 19:29.60 Paideia
Phillips, Miles 19:29.70 Lovett
Johnson, Daniel 19:29.94 Whitefield Academy
Kwon, Albert 19:30.05 Lambert HS
Waddell, Jackson 19:30.46 South Forsyth High School
Naputi, Tano-hu 19:30.75 Grovetown HS
SO, Benjamin Brandstett 19:31.10 Mill Creek High School
Johnson, Owen 19:31.30 North Gwinnett
Price, Charles 19:31.84 Decatur High School
Hofmeister, Raja 19:31.85 Paideia
Gay, William 19:31.98 Walton High School
Bowling, James 19:32.00 Pope High School
Pastrana, Fredy 19:32.12 Decatur High School
Gray, Jaden 19:32.20 Hillgrove
Miles, Asaru 19:32.53 Grovetown HS
Bhatt, Jay 19:32.55 Woodward Academy
Singleton, Adam 19:32.88 Alpharetta
Nordman, Evan 19:33.40 Mill Creek High School
Vadlamani, Kundan 19:33.52 South Forsyth High School
Storey, Noah 19:33.65 Evans High School
Grindstaff, Jonathan 19:34.02 Lowndes High School
Morrow, Mason 19:34.03 North Cobb Christian
Campbell, Dylan 19:34.41 Walton High School
Beasley, Alex 19:34.62 North Gwinnett
Zewdu, Kidus 19:34.81 Whitefield Academy
Scheuer, Noah 19:34.95 Oconee County High School
Marcuzzi, Mick 19:35.00 Pope High School
Johnson, Ian 19:35.10 Grayson High School
Sheth, Arjun 19:35.25 North Gwinnett
Strong, Colton 19:35.39 Walton High School
Murphy, Tyler 19:35.56 Peachtree Ridge High School
Jones, Stephen 19:36.09 Hebron Christian
Remigailo, Richard 19:36.60 Dunwoody
Carman, Ross 19:36.66 Wheeler High School
Jackson, Jamonta 19:36.87 Grayson High School
Rau, Alex 19:37.01 Lovett
Sullivan, Walton 19:37.20 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Niederjohn, Max 19:37.98 Walton High School
Arendt, Jason 19:38.14 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Wemple, Giovanni 19:38.20 Pope High School
Hughes, Kaiden 19:38.40 Woodstock High School
Schmadl, Caden 19:38.60 Denmark High School
Krol, Alex 19:38.76 Harrison High School
Ivey, Keegan 19:38.81 Cherokee Bluff High School
Reyes, Alex 19:39.12 Greater Atlanta Christian
Mumford, Connor 19:39.30 Lambert HS
Ussery, Ezekiel 19:39.53 Carrollton High School
Diaz, Lucas 19:39.60 Pope High School
Cartwright, J Calvin 19:39.69 North Gwinnett
Johns, Dylan 19:39.96 Jefferson High School
Kessell, Walker 19:40.10 St. Pius X
Saunders, Cole 19:40.32 Marist
Edwards, Ben 19:40.41 The Mount Vernon School
Dahn, Nate 19:40.92 Starrs Mill High School
McGrew, Luke 19:40.95 Carrollton High School
Reynolds, Charlie 19:41.10 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Guido, Nicholas 19:41.18 Westminster School
Huffhines, Cody 19:41.39 Starrs Mill High School
Lathrop, Ryan 19:41.50 St. Pius X
Bacon, William 19:41.81 Grovetown HS
DeCamp, Dylan 19:42.20 Roswell High School
Erens, Jack 19:42.20 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Mepani, Lucas 19:42.29 Westminster School
Thomas, William 19:42.30 Wesleyan School
Lichtenwalner, Thomas 19:42.44 South Forsyth High School
Ponder, Graham 19:42.50 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Karim, Navid 19:42.60 Brookwood
Katsoudas, Alex 19:42.80 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Singleton, EZ 19:43.07 Collins Hill High School
Hamilton, Garrett 19:43.31 North Cobb Christian
Eissenmesser, Jacob 19:43.40 Dunwoody
Montoya, Cole 19:43.72 Hillgrove
Arnott, Dylan 19:43.80 Hillgrove
Miller, Ethan 19:43.80 Brookwood
Laplante, Chase 19:44.00 Cherokee Bluff High School
Dennis, Nicholas 19:44.50 Discovery HS
Croley, Ben 19:44.83 Brookwood
Jones, Will 19:45.42 Mill Creek High School
McNeil, David 19:46.36 Marietta High School
Baker, Braddock 19:46.59 Lambert HS
Chamberlain, Sam 19:46.80 Marietta High School
Mejia, Daniel 19:47.10 Duluth High School
Myers, Xander 19:47.10 Evans High School
Cortes, Eli 19:47.81 Evans High School
Tuasela-Arena, Gabriel 19:47.86 Paulding County
Binney, Chris 19:47.90 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Wilder, Joshua 19:48.07 Paulding County
Hixon, Addison 19:48.10 Dunwoody
Hostutler, James 19:49.03 Westminster School
Ciho, Tobi 19:49.17 Paideia
Mitchell, William 19:49.50 Harrison High School
Van name, Tyler 19:49.84 The Mount Vernon School
Mack, Noah 19:50.10 Mill Creek High School
Kemp, Jackson 19:50.54 Roswell High School
Friedline, Thomas 19:50.60 Blessed Trinity
Suits, Hunter 19:50.90 Wesleyan School
Slack, Henry 19:51.00 Roswell High School
Jamison, Joey 19:51.32 Denmark High School
Reliford, Zion 19:51.34 Grayson High School
Bhatt, Hemin 19:51.83 North Atlanta
Follis, Landon 19:51.85 Harrison High School
Archibald, Owen 19:52.20 Wesleyan School
Bohlen, Jack 19:52.30 North Atlanta
Bake, Ethan 19:52.34 Northgate
Hutkowski, David 19:52.40 Mill Creek High School
Bek, Brendan 19:52.50 Hillgrove
Carter, Thomas 19:53.00 Carrollton High School
Obermeyer, Carter 19:53.06 North Gwinnett
Pallmann, Joey 19:53.39 Lambert HS
Westmoreland, Jonathan 19:53.42 North Gwinnett
Felton, Carson 19:53.55 Wheeler High School
Cherry, Trey 19:53.58 Discovery HS
Aehl, John 19:53.90 Roswell High School
Souza, William 19:53.93 Pace Academy
Peterka, Asher 19:53.96 Wheeler High School
Payne, Khari 19:54.04 Paideia
Cleveland, Sam 19:54.53 Wesleyan School
Graves, Joshua 19:54.91 Hebron Christian
Nunnally, Ben 19:55.17 Jefferson High School
O'Rielly, Michael 19:55.19 Marist
Ellsworth, Kyle 19:55.23 Hillgrove
Jester, Jaxon 19:56.00 Dunwoody
Bray, Zander 19:56.01 Northgate
Schell, Dylan 19:56.10 Woodstock High School
Owens, Ethan 19:56.17 Duluth High School
Cole, Hayden 19:56.60 Paulding County
Maude, Brendan 19:56.96 Woodstock High School
Dzikowski, William 19:57.00 North Gwinnett
Fisher, Sean 19:57.10 Peachtree Ridge High School
Mendez, Jason 19:57.20 Mill Creek High School
Yun, Evan 19:57.20 Peachtree Ridge High School
Greene, Josh 19:57.20 Cherokee Bluff High School
Stanger, Jack 19:58.40 Oconee County High School
Sudlow, Byrnes 19:58.60 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Hutchison, Erich 19:58.70 Hebron Christian
Brackenridge, Brandon 19:58.70 East Paulding High School
Sommer, Jacob 19:59.08 Walton High School
Marion, Drew 19:59.30 Brookwood
Wells, Kade 19:59.71 Mill Creek High School
Campos-Zarate, Ivan 19:59.75 Brookwood
Bluestone, Cash 20:00.00 Midtown
McDaniel, Finn 20:00.00 Midtown
Bracher, John Robert 20:00.00 Whitefield Academy
Smith, Emerson 20:00.01 Lakeside, Evans
Hind, Samuel 20:00.62 East Coweta
Strickland, Brady 20:01.46 Scottsboro HS
Beltran, Juan 20:01.94 Walton High School
Bauer, Adam 20:01.97 Starrs Mill High School
Rampulla, Justin 20:02.40 Evans High School
Kolvig, Cameron 20:02.97 Northgate
Schmidt, Ryan 20:03.12 Jefferson High School
Villareal, Alek 20:03.31 Walton High School
Pan, Eric 20:03.78 Pace Academy
Flentje, Ryder 20:04.00 Sprayberry High School
Zelnick, Michael 20:04.63 North Gwinnett
Rue, Samuel 20:05.17 Oconee County High School
Salinas, Donovan 20:05.40 Berkmar High School
Rabel, Joshua 20:06.33 Veterans HS
Foster, Reeves 20:06.70 Marist
Xu, Kaiyan 20:06.72 Chamblee
Reid, Steven 20:07.29 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Scott, Rene 20:07.32 Strong Rock Christian School
Wentworth, Aidan 20:07.60 Cherokee Bluff High School
Ming, Keith 20:07.69 Mill Creek High School
Bolt, David 20:07.84 Denmark High School
Wood, Tommy 20:07.90 Pope High School
Hammond, Jones 20:07.95 Northgate
Shapiro, Cameron 20:08.00 North Atlanta
Wilson, Samuel 20:08.34 East Coweta
Ambrosi, Luca 20:08.68 North Gwinnett
Vick, Walter 20:08.89 Allatoona HS
Smith, Gabriel Gabe 20:09.59 Chamblee
Milton, Chase 20:10.34 Cherokee Bluff High School
Johnson, Matthew 20:11.13 Paulding County
Thompson-Fields, Isaiah 20:11.14 East Paulding High School
Cline, Wade 20:11.20 Woodward Academy
Kindt, Sawyer 20:11.35 Hillgrove
Yankowsky, Andrew 20:11.40 Wheeler High School
Davis, Matthew 20:11.85 Harrison High School
Swann, Jonathan 20:11.90 Sprayberry High School
Mattison, Thomas Miles 20:11.91 Chamblee
Dann, Logan 20:11.96 Brookwood
Fornasiero, Christopher 20:12.21 Lovett
Kemp, Mason 20:12.42 Roswell High School
Shore, Macon 20:12.54 Oconee County High School
Sheriff, Omar 20:13.10 Peachtree Ridge High School
Boden, Lucas 20:13.20 Dunwoody
Middendorf, Rocky 20:13.23 East Paulding High School
Ramineni, Rahul 20:13.44 Westminster School
Longstreth, Grant 20:13.85 South Forsyth High School
Snyder, Cole 20:14.00 Scottsboro HS
Chen, Jun 20:14.90 Peachtree Ridge High School
Silverboard, Brian 20:15.12 Pace Academy
Scott, Hampton 20:16.21 Whitefield Academy
Vlady, Richard 20:16.70 Alpharetta
Locker, Alex 20:16.90 Starrs Mill High School
Brunson, Joden 20:16.98 Duluth High School
Green, Luke 20:17.10 North Gwinnett
Johnson, Ethan 20:17.49 Midtown
Sok, Ethan 20:17.70 St. Pius X
Drummond, Henry 20:18.22 Paideia
Ray, Aidan 20:18.24 The Mount Vernon School
Boyce, William 20:18.30 Brookwood
Dixon, Omar 20:18.45 Paulding County
Drayer, Christian 20:18.84 Wesleyan School
George, Colin 20:18.90 Wesleyan School
Perdomo, Samuel 20:18.92 Duluth High School
Zelaya, Jacob 20:19.20 Collins Hill High School
Pudas, Wyatt 20:19.30 Starrs Mill High School
Creyts, Benjamin 20:19.65 Marietta High School
Hosdurg, Ashvij 20:19.98 Chamblee
Gurley, Liam 20:20.32 Sprayberry High School
Gunji, Seth 20:20.67 Hebron Christian
Griffith, Josh 20:20.77 Chamblee
Martin, Ben 20:20.82 North Cobb Christian
Kaplan, William 20:20.90 St. Pius X
Prescott, Dylan 20:21.10 Dunwoody
Luo, Daniel 20:21.32 Chamblee
Radcliffe, Henri 20:21.53 Decatur High School
Kowan, Jake 20:21.84 Midtown
Isla, Aiden 20:22.10 Pope High School
Marcuzzi, Jake 20:22.20 Pope High School
Dawson, Gavyn 20:22.92 Paulding County
Kaufman, Spencer 20:22.98 Lambert HS
Hardwick, Mason 20:23.31 Decatur High School
Shook, Drake 20:23.40 Wesleyan School
Bryan, Grant 20:23.70 Starrs Mill High School
Gracey, JJ 20:24.20 Wesleyan School
Sywy, Dean 20:24.39 Lambert HS
Harper, Greyson 20:24.43 Carrollton High School
Owens, Evan 20:24.90 Marietta High School
White, Lonnie 20:25.31 North Gwinnett
Hummel, Baxter 20:25.35 East Coweta
Eyre, Scott 20:25.50 North Gwinnett
Balderas, Sean 20:25.98 Norcross High School
Houlihan , Michael 20:26.02 Chamblee
Wilson, Barrett 20:26.71 Harrison High School
Fagan, Kell 20:27.08 Chamblee
Underwood, Jackson 20:27.10 Starrs Mill High School
Mahle, Ezra 20:27.16 Dunwoody
Smith, Ryan 20:27.20 Pope High School
Lee, Christian 20:27.31 Dunwoody
Carter, Rylan 20:27.70 Pope High School
Corn, Atticus 20:27.70 East Paulding High School
Johnson, William 20:27.76 Chamblee
Wilson, Campbell 20:27.91 Carrollton High School
Trammell, Aiden 20:28.36 Parkview High School
Jones, Jake 20:28.80 Pace Academy
Allgood, Sam 20:29.00 Lovett
Moreno, Jose 20:29.38 Paideia
Gaston, Devan 20:29.42 Grayson High School
Mars, Terry 20:29.88 Norcross High School
Chladek, Will 20:30.62 North Cobb Christian
Stone, Matt 20:31.20 Roswell High School
Knieriem, Jackson 20:31.67 Mill Creek High School
Fincher, Luke 20:31.85 Greater Atlanta Christian
Ansong, Cedric 20:32.10 Woodstock High School
Semancik, Ryan 20:33.15 North Atlanta
John, Kaleb 20:33.20 Wesleyan School
Cagwin, Josh 20:33.56 The Mount Vernon School
Gonzalez, Brandon 20:33.57 Peachtree Ridge High School
Green, Emerson 20:33.99 Paideia
Hammond, Trey 20:34.05 Starrs Mill High School
Northington, Carter 20:34.10 Pope High School
Kanchiraju, Parda 20:34.20 Denmark High School
Cordovado, Alex 20:34.73 St. Pius X
Davis-Hutto, Gavin 20:35.23 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Grose, Dillon 20:35.30 Brookwood
O'Malley, Brendan 20:35.38 Parkview High School
Fenzl, Paul 20:35.40 Woodward Academy
Misirly, Andrew 20:35.50 Roswell High School
McHugh, Patrick 20:35.70 St. Pius X
Rohletter, Parks 20:35.89 Dunwoody
Jeffords, CJ 20:36.01 Jefferson High School
Albright, Andrew 20:36.09 Marist
Heup, Matthew 20:36.50 Wesleyan School
Tonnis, Julian 20:36.80 Starrs Mill High School
Kelly, William 20:37.07 Starrs Mill High School
Hammond, Kaleb 20:37.20 South Forsyth High School
Pichetto, Urban 20:37.71 Oconee County High School
Shively, Jack 20:37.99 Starrs Mill High School
Hartman, Simeon 20:38.45 Paideia
Simmons, Shawn 20:39.00 Wesleyan School
Irvin, Marshall 20:39.30 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Miller, Tommy 20:40.15 Alpharetta
Perez, Marco 20:40.65 Hebron Christian
Stokes, Zane 20:40.80 East Paulding High School
Hankins, Charlie 20:41.36 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Ressman, Max 20:41.65 South Forsyth High School
Burton, Micah 20:41.88 Chamblee
Lackey, Tyler 20:41.99 Wheeler High School
Littleton, Aaron 20:42.80 Mill Creek High School
Bovenkerk, Matthew 20:43.30 South Forsyth High School
Preston, Harrison 20:43.39 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Cain, Kellen 20:43.47 South Forsyth High School
Fink, Peter 20:44.27 Walton High School
Bowers, Brady 20:44.30 Starrs Mill High School
Schroeder, Daniel 20:44.77 Lambert HS
Fleming, Charlie 20:44.80 Sprayberry High School
Jahns, Conner 20:44.93 Carrollton High School
McClanahan, Matthew 20:45.07 Whitewater High School
Blum, Joe 20:45.57 Marist
Jones, Bryce 20:45.80 Woodstock High School
West, Philip 20:46.21 East Coweta
Stephenson, Owen 20:46.66 Norcross High School
VanLandingham, Garner 20:47.22 Marist
Russell, Brody 20:48.41 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Sims, Alexander 20:48.96 Chamblee
Slovensky, Jonah 20:49.30 North Gwinnett
Scarborough, Brooks 20:49.41 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
West, Max 20:49.50 East Paulding High School
Shvartman, Joshua 20:50.57 Hillgrove
Wykoff, Davis 20:50.60 Mill Creek High School
Webb, Nathan 20:50.78 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Morgan, Hunter 20:51.20 Pope High School
Cushing, Ethan 20:51.64 Allatoona HS
Leonardo, Enrique 20:51.70 Peachtree Ridge High School
Bray, Brockton 20:52.47 Jefferson High School
Wagner, Joshua 20:52.71 North Gwinnett
Kashin, Henry 20:52.76 Lambert HS
Cambridge, Julian 20:52.99 Alpharetta
Rae, Carson 20:53.19 Chamblee
Davis-King, Jaden 20:53.28 Whitefield Academy
Konoma, joshua 20:53.40 Harrison High School
Hay, John 20:53.50 Pope High School
Estrada-Marquez, Derek 20:53.62 Collins Hill High School
Ezekiel, Austin 20:53.98 Lambert HS
Fuchs, Brett 20:54.28 Allatoona HS
Pham, Ethan 20:54.36 Peachtree Ridge High School
Darley, William 20:54.66 Lakeside, Evans
Deal, Judson 20:54.84 Lakeside, Evans
Marin, Dylan 20:55.07 Allatoona HS
Ragland, Will 20:55.61 Westminster School
Cosmano, Ethan 20:55.90 Jefferson High School
Fulton, Jack 20:55.98 Marist
Glover, Nash 20:56.16 Starrs Mill High School
Coleman, Mason 20:56.32 East Coweta
Barsh, William 20:57.00 Woodstock High School
Reeder, Nicholas 20:57.08 Lambert HS
Ko, Andrew 20:57.85 Parkview High School
Gardner, Christian 20:58.08 Hillgrove
D'Arcy, Daniel 20:58.10 Whitefield Academy
Breban, Caleb 20:58.50 Wheeler High School
Barber, Luke 20:58.80 Scottsboro HS
Russell, Patton 20:58.84 Scottsboro HS
Raffield, Ayden 20:59.22 Parkview High School
Conn, Faraji 21:00 Midtown
Knight, Morgan 21:00.00 Midtown
Reid, Daniel 21:00.00 Midtown
Denny, Davis 21:00.11 Marietta High School
Gold, Zachary 21:00.45 South Forsyth High School
Smith, Carson 21:00.86 Oconee County High School
Whelan, Weber 21:01.03 The Mount Vernon School
Lizama, Christopher 21:01.05 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Gilboa, Benjamin 21:01.08 Chamblee
Davis, Jackson 21:01.73 The Mount Vernon School
Hagan, Gunnar 21:01.95 Chamblee
Farmer, Brody 21:02.65 Cherokee Bluff High School
Pinkney, Jeffrey 21:02.70 Wesleyan School
Smith, Keenan 21:02.80 Marietta High School
Sime, Maddon 21:03.09 Dunwoody
Shah, Saajan 21:03.09 North Gwinnett
Jolley, Trenton 21:03.10 Woodstock High School
Strydom, Johnathan 21:03.39 Pope High School
Baobuena, James 21:03.57 Duluth High School
Lorenzen, Gavin 21:03.63 Mill Creek High School
Jones, Jaden 21:03.94 Whitefield Academy
Segrist, Samuel 21:03.96 Lakeside, Evans
Lu, Samuel 21:04.01 Walton High School
Pinkney, Donovan 21:04.06 Lambert HS
Debrosse, Abel 21:04.24 Decatur High School
Johnson, Ellis 21:04.33 North Gwinnett
Osborne, Cade 21:04.45 North Gwinnett
Lin, Eric 21:05.15 East Coweta
Brantley, Tyler 21:05.99 Oconee County High School
Brubaker, Charlie 21:06.02 Wheeler High School
Abbott, Oliver 21:06.30 Dunwoody
Howser, Thomas 21:07.10 St. Pius X
Amar, Caleb 21:07.48 Pace Academy
Mejia, Mateo 21:08.00 Decatur High School
Parrish, David 21:08.21 Strong Rock Christian School
Mullis, Brennan 21:08.35 Oconee County High School
Fleming, Andrew 21:08.85 Wesleyan School
McCrary, Robert 21:08.90 Woodstock High School
West, Colby 21:08.92 Pope High School
Patrohay, Josh 21:09.65 Harrison High School
Guynn, Campbell 21:10.46 Harrison High School
Collins, Christopher 21:10.52 The Mount Vernon School
Vance, Holden 21:10.68 Woodstock High School
Sheehan, Hugh 21:10.80 Westminster School
Mahle, Caleb 21:10.90 Dunwoody
Vasquez, Wally 21:11.30 Peachtree Ridge High School
Wall, Cain 21:11.50 Jefferson High School
Warren, Jack 21:11.67 Pace Academy
Kesling, Spencer 21:11.70 Allatoona HS
Preston, Pierce 21:11.90 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Song, Benjamin 21:12.34 North Atlanta
Conley, Aidan 21:12.40 Wesleyan School
Hanson, Eric 21:12.66 Decatur High School
Mied, Eric 21:12.71 Dunwoody
Loughead, Liam 21:12.94 Westminster School
Akin, Gibson 21:13.11 Harrison High School
Hackney, Kai 21:13.20 Lovett
Walmsley, Henry 21:14.02 The Mount Vernon School
Thompson, Sam 21:14.42 Parkview High School
Schreibmann, Thomas Albert 21:14.52 Chamblee
Maher, Charlie 21:14.90 Pope High School
Hall, Myles 21:15.06 Duluth High School
Hord, Daniel 21:15.30 Woodward Academy
Shah, Krrish 21:15.50 Peachtree Ridge High School
Dollar, Andrew 21:16.20 Marist
Garmon, James 21:16.22 Norcross High School
Lawrence, Braden 21:16.49 Whitewater High School
Raye, Caleb 21:16.79 Paulding County
Haas, Parker 21:17.17 Walton High School
Armentrout, Harrison 21:17.30 Lovett
Baesman, Connor 21:17.60 Hillgrove
Strong, Brody 21:17.84 Woodward Academy
De Lima, Joel 21:17.94 Duluth High School
Taylor, Joshua 21:18.12 Norcross High School
Weidle, Paul 21:18.70 Wesleyan School
Thomas, Cooper 21:19.32 Westminster School
Cunningham, Ethan 21:19.50 St. Pius X
Drinnon, Jagger 21:20.00 Sprayberry High School
Simitses, Alex 21:20.04 Walton High School
Sanders, Noah 21:20.10 Wesleyan School
Bryant, Zac 21:21.11 Denmark High School
Rosetti, Sam 21:21.40 Pace Academy
Singh, Bhaarath 21:21.60 Lambert HS
Curtin, Colin 21:21.93 Pace Academy
Sendilraj, Vineeth 21:22.31 Lambert HS
Sendilraj, Varun 21:23.67 Lambert HS
Farber, Nate 21:23.67 Marist
Hirsh-Santagata, Nicholas 21:24.50 Chamblee
Jovanovic, Nathan 21:24.91 Chamblee
Petterson, Erik 21:25.00 Peachtree Ridge High School
Avellaneda, Samuel 21:25.08 Duluth High School
Liu, Jeramiah 21:25.20 Pope High School
Lehmann, Henry 21:25.40 Chamblee
Kerrane, Braeden 21:25.68 Starrs Mill High School
Molloy, Collin 21:25.70 Marist
Hutchison, Brian 21:26.00 Harrison High School
Ramineni, Rohit 21:26.49 Westminster School
Hudson, Jamie 21:26.75 Whitewater High School
Ross, Jacob 21:26.97 Marietta High School
Stevens, Jacob 21:27.00 Denmark High School
Cho, David 21:27.30 Westminster School
Hogben, Alec 21:27.32 Decatur High School
Fassnacht, Mac 21:27.60 Whitefield Academy
Cortez, Ryan 21:28.05 Lakeside, Evans
Montag, Sam 21:28.07 Westminster School
Balbuena, Gilberto 21:28.10 Brookwood
Schultz, Lucas 21:28.52 Hillgrove
Forren, Aidan 21:28.83 North Gwinnett
Young, Ethan 21:29.00 Sprayberry High School
Mussie, Solomon 21:29.38 Parkview High School
Ramirez, Ryan 21:29.82 Collins Hill High School
Gallardo, Quintin 21:30.34 Sprayberry High School
Wilkins, Ethan 21:30.43 Northgate
Burns, Jacob 21:31.49 Evans High School
Hightower, Carter 21:31.55 Whitefield Academy
Ebrahimi, Cyrus 21:31.64 Decatur High School
Peyer, Ross 21:31.71 Duluth High School
McCormick, Jacob 21:31.75 Harrison High School
Glaser, Wade 21:32.10 Pope High School
Sorrels, Daniel 21:33.00 North Gwinnett
Hicks, Aidan 21:33.20 Denmark High School
York, Alex 21:33.36 Oconee County High School
Nelson, Robbie 21:33.47 Harrison High School
Baker, Eli 21:33.51 Harrison High School
Plunkett, Zion 21:33.91 Grayson High School
Brinkley, Jason 21:34.82 Mill Creek High School
Clifford, Michael 21:35.47 North Gwinnett
Cohen, Ben 21:36.80 Pope High School
Behera, Anubhav 21:37.12 South Forsyth High School
Wideman, Andrew 21:37.30 Pope High School
Brown, David 21:37.58 Sprayberry High School
Gibson, Christophe 21:38.14 Evans High School
Konopczynski, Jacek 21:38.20 Harrison High School
Powell, Wesley 21:39.00 North Cobb Christian
Burwell, John 21:39.42 Walton High School
Sareddy, Vishal 21:39.68 Lambert HS
Snow, Jonathan 21:39.79 East Coweta
Donovan, Ryan 21:40.88 Chamblee
Schemmel, Andrew 21:41.24 Norcross High School
Lewis, Andres 21:41.37 Midtown
Smedley, Grason 21:41.49 Grayson High School
Halligan, Andrew 21:41.59 Dunwoody
Doig, Stephano 21:42.38 North Gwinnett
Lott, Seth 21:42.49 Oconee County High School
Tolchinsky, Dylan 21:42.80 Pope High School
Caviness, Blake 21:43.10 Lambert HS
Nix, Ryan 21:43.38 Hillgrove
Ellington, Tyler 21:43.50 Parkview High School
Veloso, Santiago 21:43.54 East Coweta
Jones, Holden 21:43.82 Cherokee Bluff High School
Rodbell, Harrison 21:44.00 Westminster School
Chapin, Christopher 21:44.70 Woodward Academy
Hollan, John 21:44.82 Lakeside, Evans
Shaughnessy, Colin 21:45.00 North Atlanta
Meriwether, Harris 21:45.26 The Mount Vernon School
Smith, Jake 21:45.93 Northgate
Brown, Kai 21:46.40 Starrs Mill High School
Paranjpe, Ved 21:46.58 Alpharetta
Cocherell, Brendan 21:46.92 Decatur High School
Cho, Elliot 21:47.24 Alpharetta
Meeks, Izaac 21:47.90 North Gwinnett
Makela, Camden 21:47.93 Sprayberry High School
Ortiz, Joel 21:48.80 Mill Creek High School
Mitchell, Jacob 21:48.90 Veterans HS
Thomsen, Ryan 21:49.70 Brookwood
Parson, Harel 21:49.80 Peachtree Ridge High School
Wu, Jason 21:50.54 Chamblee
Baker, Brandon 21:50.99 Lambert HS
Ripley, Simon 21:51.90 Oconee County High School
Veloso, Mauricio 21:52.35 East Coweta
Davis, Jaden 21:52.86 Grayson High School
Wasmuth, Henry 21:52.96 Wesleyan School
Nguyen, Adrien 21:53.70 Mill Creek High School
Hedley, Bruce 21:54.30 Collins Hill High School
Hawkins, Brady 21:54.54 Oconee County High School
Watson, Luke 21:55.12 Westminster School
Pentland, Sean 21:55.74 Lambert HS
Fan, Jerry 21:56.10 Lakeside, Evans
Hill, Charlie 21:56.36 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Shepard, Graham 21:56.60 Roswell High School
Kelley, Cole 21:57.00 Harrison High School
Singleton, Noah 21:57.00 Alpharetta
Meyer, Nicholas 21:57.30 Roswell High School
Richards, Dutch 21:57.40 Mill Creek High School
VanHoozer, Levi 21:57.71 Allatoona HS
Hill, Colin 21:58.17 Marist
Roche, Patrick 21:58.87 Marist
Garcia, Kevin 21:59.27 North Cobb Christian
Choi, Aidan 22:00.00 Mill Creek High School
Linard, Matthew 22:00.20 Harrison High School
Leitch, James 22:01.51 Grayson High School
Beadles, Grant 22:02.13 Hebron Christian
Patton, Cutty 22:02.31 Whitefield Academy
Park, Daniel 22:02.40 Mill Creek High School
Love, Robert 22:02.45 Wheeler High School
Wilson, Garrett 22:02.50 St. Pius X
Jovanovic, Alexander 22:02.72 Chamblee
Shen, Joseph 22:03.27 Westminster School
Mathis, Denzil 22:03.73 Midtown
George, William 22:04.20 Lovett
Hall, Lucas 22:05.60 Oconee County High School
Arnold, Liam 22:06.09 Starrs Mill High School
Blum, Jack 22:06.16 Marist
Beveridge, Beau 22:07.04 Greater Atlanta Christian
Brooking, Roger 22:07.14 Pope High School
Wells, Sam 22:07.70 Denmark High School
Mohammad, Karim 22:07.80 Starrs Mill High School
Ariga, Jay 22:08.25 South Forsyth High School
Nallagatla, Sanath 22:08.72 Greater Atlanta Christian
Douglas, Jackson 22:08.80 Wesleyan School
Ahmann, Greyson 22:10.01 East Coweta
McWilliams, Max 22:10.42 Denmark High School
Jeffers, Harrison 22:10.72 East Paulding High School
Ivester, Ridley 22:11.51 Mill Creek High School
Anderson, David 22:12.06 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Isakson, Jack 22:12.10 The Mount Vernon School
Valladares, Luke 22:12.40 Northgate
Pickens, Cooper 22:12.60 Denmark High School
Derby, Jamie 22:13.10 Roswell High School
Rudnicki, Kelvin 22:13.30 Dunwoody
Ramirez, Kevin 22:14.60 Berkmar High School
Dow, Chase 22:14.80 Lambert HS
Hay, Thomas 22:15.00 Pope High School
Lott, Tyler 22:15.70 Oconee County High School
Denning, Langston 22:16.20 North Gwinnett
Pensinger, Zach 22:16.30 Pope High School
McNeil, Robert 22:16.88 Marist
Donatien, Marc 22:17.30 Grayson High School
Salim, Ameer 22:17.40 Dunwoody
Ethridge, Alexander 22:18.20 Brookwood
Lim, Samuel 22:19.29 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Puckett, Jackson 22:19.80 Starrs Mill High School
Satish, Pritham 22:19.87 Lambert HS
Broome, Harrison 22:20.85 Oconee County High School
Jose, Jonathan 22:21.11 Duluth High School
Phillips, Charles 22:21.30 Greater Atlanta Christian
Mayaleri, Stefano 22:21.58 Duluth High School
Jones, Byron 22:22.00 Brookwood
Steinhauser, Max 22:22.20 Harrison High School
Nagy, Adam 22:24.90 The Mount Vernon School
Sok, Austin 22:25.02 St. Pius X
Abraham, Nathan 22:25.14 Brookwood
Blair, Nathan 22:25.40 Peachtree Ridge High School
Bouapheng, Ryan 22:25.74 Dunwoody
Hunt, Drew 22:25.80 South Forsyth High School
Shippen, Joe 22:26.00 Pace Academy
Teague, Silas 22:26.08 Wheeler High School
Stevens, Brandon 22:26.69 Whitewater High School
Leibowitz, Doss 22:27.07 Lambert HS
Yin, William 22:27.10 Oconee County High School
Brundage, Chase 22:27.66 Brookwood
Barker, James 22:27.96 Chamblee
Thomas, Elijah 22:27.97 Grayson High School
Dann, Parker 22:28.20 Brookwood
Satcher, Christian 22:29.00 North Atlanta
Wray, George 22:29.26 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Ware, Lukas 22:29.66 Wesleyan School
Andrews-Lawson, Joseph 22:29.80 Roswell High School
Ansel, Alex 22:29.86 Peachtree Ridge High School
Ollinger, Samuel Eli 22:30.01 Chamblee
Bomar, Mason 22:30.25 Cherokee Bluff High School
Bivens, Davison 22:30.70 Pope High School
Williams, George 22:30.87 Westminster School
Makadia, Sahil 22:30.90 Harrison High School
Necessary, Blake 22:32.20 Starrs Mill High School
Ray, Jackson 22:33.03 Chamblee
Pollet, Ben 22:33.60 Midtown
Khaalik, Prince 22:33.61 Collins Hill High School
Adeleye, David 22:33.66 Grayson High School
Martin, Carter 22:33.71 North Atlanta
Edge, Walker 22:34.32 Wesleyan School
Brubaker, William 22:34.34 North Gwinnett
Sheth, Ishan 22:34.51 Westminster School
Summerlin, Miles 22:35.20 Hillgrove
Seuser, Andrew 22:35.30 Oconee County High School
Delmonte, Will 22:36.66 Pace Academy
Weeks, Conlan 22:36.94 The Mount Vernon School
Alex, Roshan 22:36.99 Alpharetta
Kendall, Luke 22:38.60 The Mount Vernon School
Trebilcock, Hayden 22:39.20 Roswell High School
Colcord, Trafford 22:40.10 Woodward Academy
Dawadi, Avaye 22:40.13 Chamblee
Brown, Evan 22:40.71 Chamblee
Radtke, Andrew 22:41.01 Lambert HS
Wilkes, Tyler 22:41.22 Whitefield Academy
Durocher, Steven 22:41.59 Oconee County High School
Bridges, Charlie 22:41.73 Roswell High School
West, Mason 22:41.92 Johnson Ferry Christian Academy
Johnson, Zachary 22:42.10 Alpharetta
Moon, Noah 22:42.69 North Gwinnett
Greene, Rigdon 22:42.75 Pope High School
Shanks, James 22:42.93 The Mount Vernon School
Jastrzebski, Aleksander 22:42.98 North Gwinnett
Merlin, Ryan 22:43.60 Pace Academy
Stewart, Gabriel 22:43.81 Harrison High School
Eliason, Eli 22:43.89 Wheeler High School
Hill, Declan 22:44.24 Marist
Wilkinson, Michael 22:45.02 Lakeside, Evans
Tso, Andy 22:45.40 Greater Atlanta Christian
Etheridge, Bennett 22:46.14 Alpharetta
Fennelly, Thomas 22:46.80 The Mount Vernon School
Surber, Bond 22:47.30 Wesleyan School
Noblit, James 22:47.34 North Gwinnett
Urquhart, Harri 22:47.80 Harrison High School
Loudermilk, Tanner 22:48.10 Oconee County High School
Maxa, Ro 22:48.58 Westminster School
Smith, Nicholas 22:48.94 East Coweta
Southern, Owen 22:49.07 Wheeler High School
Schweninger, Ben 22:49.72 The Mount Vernon School
Zakowicz Blanco, Matias 22:49.90 Denmark High School
Wolff, Mikka 22:52.07 Decatur High School
Nguyen, Alex 22:52.16 Duluth High School
Ebert, Braden 22:52.20 The Mount Vernon School
Low, Ari 22:52.80 Pope High School
Brown, Will 22:52.90 Mill Creek High School
Batiste, Jayden 22:53.38 Sprayberry High School
Parikh, Ravi 22:53.56 Westminster School
Vu, Ben 22:53.70 Sprayberry High School
Winston, Brody 22:54.70 Pope High School
Beck, Robert 22:55.40 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Pena, Jay 22:55.64 East Coweta
Zirnheld, Jules 22:55.90 Woodward Academy
Ronak, Jadav 22:56.20 Pope High School
Wen, Aedan 22:56.44 Walton High School
Ivester, Beauman 22:56.60 Marietta High School
Patel, Preyat 22:56.86 Peachtree Ridge High School
Ali, Naveen 22:56.86 Peachtree Ridge High School
Mitchell, Bryan 22:57.60 Mill Creek High School
Rossi, Robbie 22:57.70 Peachtree Ridge High School
Rose, Shane 22:58.78 Walton High School
Pierce, Jack 22:58.90 Starrs Mill High School
Studley, Sam 22:59.10 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Taylor, Jordan 23:00 Midtown
Seefeldt, Seth 23:00.10 Mill Creek High School
Rouhizad, Alex 23:00.50 Roswell High School
Saravanja, Ethan 23:00.55 East Paulding High School
Varma, Vir 23:01.20 Dunwoody
Phillips, Asa 23:02.86 Marist
Lowe, Thomas 23:03.18 Mill Creek High School
Alexander, Cameron 23:04.29 Whitefield Academy
Hart, James 23:04.50 St. Pius X
Cochran, Ben 23:04.80 Whitefield Academy
Kilpatrick, Matthew 23:05.27 Lambert HS
Fryer Galindo, Sebastian 23:06.07 East Paulding High School
Burnett, Alec 23:06.13 The Mount Vernon School
Parker, Christopher 23:06.97 Dunwoody
Wimmer, Hank 23:07.00 Evans High School
Cummings, Will 23:07.13 Pace Academy
Stanton, Ripken 23:07.33 Mill Creek High School
Berryman, Matthew 23:07.52 Sprayberry High School
Bacon, Jackson 23:08.99 Dunwoody
Maron, Will 23:09.90 North Gwinnett
Tubbs, Matthew 23:10.13 Chamblee
Brown, Kendale 23:10.18 Grayson High School
Cumming, Kyle 23:10.36 The Mount Vernon School
Khaalik, Anwar 23:10.40 Collins Hill High School
Alhasim, Rayan 23:11.04 Lakeside, Evans
Phillips, Isaac 23:12.31 Marietta High School
Allen, Chase 23:12.79 Lambert HS
Bongart, Thomas 23:13.20 Peachtree Ridge High School
Shoemaker, Jack 23:13.53 Grayson High School
Guttery, Reiner 23:13.70 Marist
Cauble, Zimri 23:13.87 Starrs Mill High School
Thompson, Ryan 23:13.91 Marietta High School
Durham, Maguire 23:14.19 Lakeside, Evans
Klinges, Kyle 23:14.44 Marist
Chapman, Russell 23:15.15 Walton High School
Begley, Liam 23:15.20 Starrs Mill High School
Posada, Finlay 23:15.80 Pope High School
Adams, Collier 23:16.76 Johnson Ferry Christian Academy
Fokens, Miller 23:17.10 Pope High School
Hodges, Jake 23:17.50 The Mount Vernon School
Winters, Ian 23:18.32 Peachtree Ridge High School
Welborn, Ryan 23:18.39 Harrison High School
Hitchins, Grady 23:18.64 Marietta High School
Dunn, Cameron 23:19.00 Brookwood
Fritz, Devan 23:20.16 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Hein, Albert 23:21.27 Wheeler High School
Trimble, Davis 23:24.30 Pace Academy
Dyer, Sean 23:25.64 Grayson High School
Bartlett, Chase 23:26.04 Alpharetta
Blocker, Ty 23:26.20 Roswell High School
Getachew, Bruck 23:27.90 Marist
Duke, William 23:28.50 Greater Atlanta Christian
Russell, Noah 23:29.30 Wesleyan School
Allen, Coleman 23:31.58 Lambert HS
Harris, Dylan 23:31.60 Johnson Ferry Christian Academy
Dubrow, Ben 23:31.60 South Forsyth High School
Sawyer, Jaylon 23:32.00 Grayson High School
Emmil, Max 23:32.39 Collins Hill High School
Brown, Hawthorne 23:33.58 Wheeler High School
Lord, Bennett 23:34.31 Marist
Nitsche, Nic 23:34.49 Chamblee
Weimann, Evan 23:36.73 Midtown
Guarnizo, Seth 23:38.08 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
deRijke, Brayden 23:40.10 Midtown
Harrison, Colin 23:40.30 Greater Atlanta Christian
Olmo-Nord, Benjamin 23:42.44 Lakeside, Evans
Quesada, Scott 23:43.25 Collins Hill High School
Jimenez, Gavin 23:44.00 North Gwinnett
Greentree, Walker 23:44.40 Lovett
Horton, Benjamin 23:45.39 Veterans HS
Wright, Colin 23:45.80 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Marley, Maxwell 23:46.00 Lakeside, Evans
Lee, Alex 23:46.60 Peachtree Ridge High School
Colorado, David 23:46.67 Allatoona HS
Westrick, Kevin 23:48.64 Dunwoody
Goelz, Austin 23:49.30 Harrison High School
Liebig, Owen 23:49.45 Lakeside, Evans
Stackens, Malakai 23:49.60 Paulding County
Urquhart, Andrew 23:49.69 Harrison High School
Ponchot, Huxley 23:49.90 Pope High School
Porter, Brent 23:50.05 Marist
Contreras, Herman 23:50.70 Berkmar High School
Martinez Iturbe, Leonardo 23:51.23 Alpharetta
Daniels, Brady 23:52.76 Grayson High School
Panchal, Yash 23:53.34 South Forsyth High School
Knight, Cameron 23:54.12 East Coweta
Steed, Miles 23:54.66 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Azari, Ryan 23:54.97 Marietta High School
Aduhene, Deshawn 23:55.53 Grayson High School
Haubert, Jack 23:57.46 Lakeside, Evans
Barr, Jonathan 23:57.90 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Leonora, Joshua 23:58.20 Peachtree Ridge High School
Farish, Hunter 23:58.20 Sprayberry High School
Medina, Alejandro 23:58.40 Roswell High School
Allvine, Gavin 24:00.80 North Atlanta
Van Herik, Luke 24:01.20 Harrison High School
Kshirsagar, Abhinav 24:03.52 Duluth High School
Mikkelson, Luke 24:04.51 Pope High School
Harbinson, Andrew 24:05.12 South Forsyth High School
Oesterle, Aidan 24:05.30 Oconee County High School
Smith, Skye 24:06.20 Peachtree Ridge High School
Mullis, Matthew 24:06.70 Wheeler High School
Smith, Lennox 24:08.80 Mill Creek High School
Miller, TJ 24:09.11 Whitefield Academy
DeBriere, Patrick 24:09.58 Peachtree Ridge High School
Carrillo de Albornoz, Eli 24:11.00 Mill Creek High School
Kenney, Andrew 24:11.33 Lakeside, Evans
Wells, Carter 24:11.40 Pope High School
McKinnis, Jordan 24:11.68 Marietta High School
Goss, Wyatt 24:12.33 Oconee County High School
Meyring, Alexander 24:12.96 St. Pius X
Morris, Alec 24:14.50 Pope High School
Pickerel, Vernon 24:14.88 Pope High School
Laycock, Jason 24:15.69 Marietta High School
Bromstad, Ward 24:15.80 Lovett
Hutson, Andrew 24:15.92 Johnson Ferry Christian Academy
Sarower, Siam 24:16.28 Parkview High School
Roberts, Lennon 24:16.70 Roswell High School
Marsh, Josh 24:16.75 East Paulding High School
Yared, Christian 24:16.94 Chamblee
Patel, Sahil 24:17.02 Duluth High School
Mansfield, Tucker 24:18.21 Whitefield Academy
Lepp, Liam 24:18.39 Marietta High School
Willis, Drue 24:18.84 Sprayberry High School
Contos, Gavin 24:19.98 Sprayberry High School
Hickman, Ethan 24:20.30 Greater Atlanta Christian
Belair, Brandon 24:20.45 Lakeside, Evans
Waterman, KalenĀ  24:21.60 Lovett
Kern, Jacob 24:23.20 North Cobb Christian
Swanson, Charlie 24:24.34 North Cobb Christian
Garwacke, Matthew 24:24.99 Wheeler High School
Harrast, Will 24:26.28 Marist
Fahy, Harrison 24:29.58 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Mulvihill, Noah 24:29.69 Sprayberry High School
Crime, Jayden 24:29.80 Sprayberry High School
Kwok, Isaac 24:29.90 Peachtree Ridge High School
Myers, Jake 24:31.00 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
McCoy, William 24:31.85 Lakeside, Evans
Ottley, Will 24:32.40 North Atlanta
Hong, Daniel 24:32.40 St. Pius X
Evans, Timothy 24:33.04 Lakeside, Evans
Barnette, Thomas 24:33.16 Westminster School
McFall, Duncan 24:35.36 Chamblee
Mills, JohnHenry 24:36.40 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Jackson, Bobby 24:36.50 Whitefield Academy
Burch, Coleman 24:38.90 South Forsyth High School
Carr, Logan 24:39.49 Wheeler High School
Pierce, Emerson 24:39.60 Allatoona HS
Bingham, Hampton 24:41.70 Wesleyan School
Toering, Miles 24:42.99 Starrs Mill High School
Vigardt, Conner 24:44.30 Brookwood
Schoenfeld, Ryan 24:44.76 Oconee County High School
Lindsay, Nelson 24:45.00 North Atlanta
Hoover, John Robert 24:45.77 North Gwinnett
McGill, Stephen 24:45.90 Mill Creek High School
Weber, Ryan 24:47.40 The Mount Vernon School
Magesh, Gowtham 24:47.50 Roswell High School
McKinney-Cook, Dexter 24:47.75 Decatur High School
Mallord, Matthew Bo 24:50.08 Chamblee
Payne, Mitchell 24:50.10 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Clardy, Pierson 24:50.75 Chamblee
Stevens, Ashton 24:51.00 Roswell High School
Hatcher, Davis 24:53.73 North Gwinnett
Dobso, Kyle 24:54.05 Starrs Mill High School
Schluter, Ryan 24:56.32 Evans High School
Brasewell, Ethan 24:56.94 Greater Atlanta Christian
Houston, Noah 24:57.28 Woodward Academy
Melson, Connor 24:57.49 Pope High School
Kerns, Nathan 24:58.47 North Gwinnett
Howard, James 25:00 Midtown
Goncher, Harrison 25:00.00 Midtown
Dawkins, Demetrius 25:00.34 Grayson High School
Artis, Jelani 25:00.40 Brookwood
Black, Ethan 25:00.68 Grayson High School
Burns, Matthew 25:02.10 Peachtree Ridge High School
Ayala, Alan 25:02.20 Paulding County
Eubanks, Jonathan 25:04.01 Chamblee
Persichetti, Joe 25:04.10 Denmark High School
Edwards, Rustin 25:04.72 Johnson Ferry Christian Academy
Cropper, Jackson 25:05.19 Westminster School
Singh, Ayush 25:06.21 North Gwinnett
Jolly, Simon 25:07.40 East Paulding High School
Gunter, Jackson 25:07.60 East Paulding High School
Geekie, Walker 25:08.89 Woodstock High School
Katz, Logan 25:09.41 Dunwoody
Dagley, Chase 25:11.26 Chamblee
DeGasser, Frederick 25:13.20 Peachtree Ridge High School
Madden, John 25:13.32 St. Pius X
Strang, Mason 25:13.40 Wesleyan School
Boers, Greyling 25:14.00 Peachtree Ridge High School
Scott, Rhodes 25:16.19 Whitefield Academy
Shuler, Aiden 25:16.44 The Mount Vernon School
Steele, Luke 25:16.78 Dunwoody
Bradley, Daniel 25:17.11 Peachtree Ridge High School
Stevens, Carter 25:17.42 Starrs Mill High School
Noel, Landon 25:18.38 Whitewater High School
Lester, Jamison 25:19.51 The Mount Vernon School
Panwar, Adityavikram 25:23.10 Peachtree Ridge High School
Leon, Sebastian 25:24.27 Wheeler High School
Turbeville, Cade 25:24.60 Sprayberry High School
Dorsey, Bearre 25:25.49 Northgate
Wood, Parker 25:26.70 St. Pius X
Davis, Cooper 25:31.55 Johnson Ferry Christian Academy
Young, Kellice 25:33.53 North Gwinnett
Inel, Burak 25:33.64 The Mount Vernon School
Mutz, Charlie 25:36.10 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Padgett, Luke 25:36.45 Veterans HS
Walker, Dylan 25:36.79 Paulding County
Green, Austin 25:39.62 Alpharetta
Knight, Jake 25:39.71 Hebron Christian
Santoso, Jeremy 25:40.10 Peachtree Ridge High School
Parsons, Connor 25:40.70 Woodward Academy
Woods, Kyle 25:40.76 Grayson High School
Harris, Loch 25:41.90 Roswell High School
Erens, Jack 25:42.51 Chamblee
Marra, Michael 25:43.79 Whitefield Academy
Grady, Michael 25:45.80 South Forsyth High School
Almeida, Brian 25:47.10 Berkmar High School
Marcontell, Daniel 25:47.37 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Smith, Coleman 25:49.30 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Desta, Matthew 25:50.40 Brookwood
Desta, Yafate 25:53.00 Brookwood
Chi, Willie 25:53.28 Lambert HS
Walton, Gabe 25:53.63 East Coweta
King, Josh 25:54.99 Evans High School
Rodes, Ben 25:57.90 Roswell High School
Underwood, Griggs 25:58.31 Roswell High School
Simpson, Jacob 26:00.90 Discovery HS
Warren, Hutton 26:02.47 Johnson Ferry Christian Academy
Staley, Zach 26:03.10 East Paulding High School
Murphy, Jackson 26:04.00 Wesleyan School
Thompson, Kamden 26:04.30 Peachtree Ridge High School
Hoang, Kevin 26:04.90 Peachtree Ridge High School
Moon, Max 26:05.90 Sprayberry High School
Lipani, William 26:11.11 Harrison High School
Buttan, Kartike 26:14.28 Sprayberry High School
Gaddis, Daniel 26:16.50 East Paulding High School
Bosler, Noah 26:18.10 Brookwood
Gou, Eric 26:18.30 Alpharetta
Patel, Ayaan 26:20.30 Peachtree Ridge High School
Patrick, Robert 26:21.78 Dunwoody
Riley, Barrett 26:25.80 The Mount Vernon School
West, Owen 26:28.60 Harrison High School
Goldman, Teddy 26:29.66 Marist
Morris, Connor 26:31.48 East Paulding High School
Brown, Camron 26:35.60 Brookwood
Strydom, Mathew 26:38.30 Pope High School
English, Pacey 26:39.00 Whitefield Academy
Pagelson, Vincent 26:41.40 Harrison High School
Kantor, John 26:41.80 North Gwinnett
Pieper, Jonah 26:43.50 Wheeler High School
Knopp, Nikola 26:45.12 North Gwinnett
Hicks, Greyson 26:47.81 Oconee County High School
Giridharan, Hayagriv 26:52.00 Wheeler High School
Goetze, Tommy 26:56.40 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Khosravi, Farid 26:58.90 Brookwood
Brunner, Mark Willam 26:59.10 Roswell High School
Banner, Henry 27:01.00 Westminster School
Cotter, Holden 27:07.44 Wesleyan School
Ramana, Sri-Kaushal 27:08.81 Denmark High School
Alvez-El, Yusef 27:14.33 Duluth High School
Xie, Aiden 27:16.20 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Fernandez, Luigi 27:16.29 Lambert HS
Robinson, Tyler 27:18.53 The Mount Vernon School
Fraser, Corban 27:20.80 South Forsyth High School
Yang, Samuel 27:20.92 Lovett
Jablon, Wiliam 27:23.60 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Khan, Aryan 27:24.50 Peachtree Ridge High School
Washington, Emmanuel 27:27.06 Midtown
Berryman, Jason 27:27.80 Sprayberry High School
Vowell, William 27:28.01 Decatur High School
Ellison, Matthew 27:28.80 East Paulding High School
Mihretab, Joseph 27:34.08 Marist
Rowlett, Tristan 27:39.23 Roswell High School
Scott, Grayson 27:42.04 Oconee County High School
Tep, Daniel 27:43.00 Collins Hill High School
Hetsko, Dillon 27:46.68 Oconee County High School
Tallent, Tyler 27:47.06 North Gwinnett
Snyder, Elliot 27:50.02 Duluth High School
Turbe, Robert 27:51.60 St. Pius X
Smith, Kyle 27:57.27 Mill Creek High School
Zeigler-Amon, Joshua 28:00.00 Midtown
Ziemecki, Adam 28:01.42 Woodstock High School
Ton, Martin 28:03.40 Brookwood
Parker, DeJuan 28:04.06 North Atlanta
Baeszler, Marquis 28:06.10 Parkview High School
Lilford, Shea 28:06.83 Denmark High School
DaSilva, Joshua 28:06.90 Sprayberry High School
Olson, Hunter 28:08.56 Roswell High School
Garcia, Daniel 28:10.13 Marist
Harris, Tyler 28:11.11 Oconee County High School
Dabiri, Tobi 28:13.60 Discovery HS
Stanley, Tyler 28:14.50 East Paulding High School
Simpara, Sidibaba 28:16.60 Berkmar High School
Carbajal, Michael 28:23.00 Berkmar High School
Solorio, Jeremy 28:23.10 Brookwood
Ibrulj, Adin 28:23.94 Collins Hill High School
McKinney, Evan 28:30.09 Mill Creek High School
Elghonemy, Adam 28:31.10 Woodstock High School
Tekle, Robel 28:47.24 Parkview High School
Singh, Chitvan 28:48.22 Lambert HS
Shulman, Joe 28:51.31 Marist
McKinley, Grant 28:53.98 Peachtree Ridge High School
Rosser, Davis 28:58.02 Lambert HS
Hopkins, Avery 29:00.35 Hebron Christian
Dahlhauser, Grant 29:07.16 Woodstock High School
McLemore, Eugene 29:14.50 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Castellon, Derek 29:36.06 Berkmar High School
Morales, Edwin 29:40.00 Berkmar High School
Burdett, Colin 29:42.40 Roswell High School
Swinney, Julian 29:51.70 Sprayberry High School
Hills, David 29:53.00 Greater Atlanta Christian
Ko, Andrew 30:00.46 Duluth High School
Ivansco, William 30:07.49 Westminster School
Morales, Jordi 30:19.66 Peachtree Ridge High School
Gupta, Aadi 30:31.70 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Robinson, Gabriel 31:01.10 Discovery HS
Caldarella, Anthony 31:30.80 Pope High School
McDaniel, Ben 31:38.20 East Paulding High School
Losken, Graham 31:43.70 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Moon, Sam 31:54.30 Sprayberry High School
Passman, Jack 32:08.20 Wheeler High School
Moore, Thomas 32:16.70 Brookwood
Walker, William 32:54.98 St. Pius X
Peek, Brayden 33:35.40 East Paulding High School
Jones, Reggie 33:37.83 Peachtree Ridge High School
Oliveira, Joao-Victor 34:01.65 Sprayberry High School
Cullens, Gabe 35:02.40 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Tonge, Tafari 36:02.60 Collins Hill High School
Nguyen, Anh 37:17.40 Brookwood
Back to Top

High School Girls 5,000 Meter Run 1465 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Caporal, Jaelyn Mill Creek High School
Griffiths, Hadie Northgate
Idalski, Ashley St. Pius X
McCann, Mary Katherine Roswell High School
Jerome, Maddie Veterans HS
Sanders, Caroline Northgate
Doe, Jan North Cobb Christian
Batts, Allison Carrollton High School
Wilder, Riley Northgate
Chitalwala, Farida Brookwood
Claros, Juliana Carrollton High School
Baria, Mary Louise Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Cruz, Grecia Berkmar High School
Chapman, Ella Marietta High School
Oliver, Kaylie Veterans HS
Hanna, Adelaide Woodward Academy
Black, Annalise Cherokee Bluff High School
Hall, Libby Carrollton High School
Evans, Elaine Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Marten, Mackenzie Duluth High School
Wile, Brooke Chamblee
Rice, Emma Veterans HS
Suffren-Crumby, Anisa Woodward Academy
Morris, Mattie Carrollton High School
Hoffman, Aria Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Andrews, Lillian Chamblee
Brown, Jada Duluth High School
Urbina, Isabella Veterans HS
Huguley, Nyla Grayson High School
Rooks, Jaylyn Carrollton High School
McMillen, Sadie Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Griggs, Elizabeth Mill Creek High School
Rickaby, Isabel Greater Atlanta Christian
Cornelius, Lauren Veterans HS
Garcia, Yesica Parkview High School
Mallis, Eve Woodward Academy
Ruiz, Bethany Brookwood
Wright, Bryonna Carrollton High School
Ortlund, Avery Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Reed, Taylor Mill Creek High School
Ford, Chloe Parkview High School
Augmon, Sydney Peachtree Ridge High School
Fueredi, Sophia St. Pius X
Ollinger, Lilly Chamblee
Johnson, Marissa Carrollton High School
Koehler, Lindsay Allatoona HS
Wingenbach, Alexis Northgate
Umuhire, Elisa Marist
Anderson, Margaret Westminster School
Barrera Morales, Samantha Norcross High School
Khalousi, Zaina Northgate
Cruz, Valentina St. Pius X
McKinley, Olivia Veterans HS
Sickel, Emma Northgate
Browning, Audrey Carrollton High School
Shah, Hitanshi Alpharetta
McMullen, Anna Laura Veterans HS
Cason, Eva Woodward Academy
Quinn, Abigail Northgate
Cole, Brooke Carrollton High School
Church, Harper Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Maoudonodji, Leticia Berkmar High School
Orji, Favor Sprayberry High School
Logan, Evelyn Greater Atlanta Christian
Rabel, Sarah Veterans HS
Martin, Autumn Carrollton High School
Hamilton, Emma Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Levy, Julia Sprayberry High School
Ayers, Kayla Duluth High School
Riordan, Madison Veterans HS
Cross, Carolyn Lakeside, Evans
Hudson, Kathleen Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Gakstatter, Bailey Mill Creek High School
Xu, An-ying Chamblee
Adams, Sarah Greater Atlanta Christian
Martin, Maselah Veterans HS
Ortiz, Daniela Marist
Fulkus, Elenore Woodward Academy
Durham, Maslin Lakeside, Evans
Mohamed, Anila Brookwood
Slappey, Kate Carrollton High School
Moore, Sadie Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Le, Amanda Duluth High School
Patel, Krisha Brookwood
Pilot, Amelia Midtown
Andrews, Makenzie Veterans HS
Abegaz, Carmie Westminster School
Young, Ryann Carrollton High School
Strader, Kennedy Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Harcourt, Michelle Parkview High School
Wilcox, Hannah Hillgrove
Spalek, Nicole Mill Creek High School
Little, Ruby 17:49.90 Marist
Schemmel, Hannah 17:53.47 St. Pius X
Law, Katherine 17:55.07 Jefferson High School
Yonas, Carmel 17:55.73 South Forsyth High School
Sutterfield, Kelly Ann 17:56.53 Blessed Trinity
Hood, Caroline 18:03.47 Pace Academy
Joyce, Cara 18:03.49 Atlanta International School
Browning, Brooke 18:11.73 Hebron Christian
Von Biberstein, Grace 18:11.80 St. Pius X
McGarity, Samantha 18:14.77 Harrison High School
Hamfeldt, Katie 18:15.17 Blessed Trinity
Shelton, Claire 18:15.27 Dunwoody
Rojas, Simone 18:17.00 Evans High School
Thompson, Ashley 18:17.17 Gainesville High School
Sheffield , Morgan Grace 18:28.05 Denmark High School
Brewer, Ellie 18:29.82 Hebron Christian
Kennedy, Madison 18:30.25 Evans High School
Townsend, Catherine 18:30.69 North Atlanta
Geaney, Emma 18:34.41 Parkview High School
Pizzo, Nicole 18:41.38 Marist
Green, Mary Parrish 18:44.10 Lovett
Yonas, Isabel 18:44.22 South Forsyth High School
McCauley, Luna 18:44.30 Paideia
Primm, Haley 18:48.20 Parkview High School
Brooks, Ava 18:48.25 Hillgrove
Dunn, Charlotte 18:48.80 Pope High School
Petersen, Claire 18:50.76 Blessed Trinity
Golden, Lorel 18:53.96 Pope High School
Arenth, Laura 18:54.60 Pace Academy
Andrews, Kyra 18:54.60 Norcross High School
Walstad, Palmer 18:54.62 Westminster School
Cammarota, Bella 18:56.92 Lambert HS
Chen, Jaimie 18:58.54 Parkview High School
McQueen, Kristal 18:59.42 Marietta High School
Skelton, Ellie 18:59.50 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Wardle, Allie 19:04.62 Brookwood
Selover, Kate 19:07.53 Marist
Debebe, Abi 19:07.89 Parkview High School
Pfaff, Leah 19:13.08 East Coweta
Grisik, Johna 19:13.64 Marist
Trapp, Aine 19:15.64 Augusta Prep
Martin, Reese 19:16.60 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Malerba, Gabriella 19:18.09 Decatur High School
Guy, Emily 19:20.87 Mill Creek High School
Heppner, Heidi 19:22.05 North Atlanta
Cragin, Emily 19:22.71 Archer HS
Tarpley, Taylor 19:23.58 Whitewater High School
Delmonte, Emily 19:23.67 Marist
Humphrey, Margot 19:23.80 St. Pius X
Perriello, Jessica 19:25.06 Denmark High School
Cincola, Lily 19:25.18 Cherokee
Grass, Kelsey 19:25.97 Allatoona HS
Matthews, Sydney 19:26.02 Oconee County High School
Terza, Reese 19:26.64 Hillgrove
Stevens, Cate 19:27.49 Westminster School
Jonas, Kate 19:27.93 Pace Academy
Bailey, Ella 19:29.41 Walton High School
Myers, Adison 19:29.50 Cherokee Bluff High School
Hartigan, Claire 19:29.84 Roswell High School
Meyer, Tori 19:30.19 North Gwinnett
Gaharan, Isabelle 19:30.19 Lambert HS
Gazzara, Marianna 19:31.11 North Gwinnett
Feeney, Amanda 19:31.86 Lambert HS
Tabron, Olivia 19:33.46 Chamblee
Gossett, Maddie 19:34.86 Scottsboro HS
Shaylor, Elizabeth 19:36.53 North Cobb Christian
Mann, Finlay 19:36.60 Marietta High School
Bradford, Emma 19:36.91 Scottsboro HS
Chandler, McCall 19:37.12 Scottsboro HS
Walter, Megan 19:37.61 Paideia
McHoul, Abigail 19:38.15 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Shipley, Elizabeth 19:40.13 Blessed Trinity
Jones, Maddie 19:41.70 Marietta High School
Hart, Nora 19:41.75 Marietta High School
Longo, Lidia 19:41.89 Harrison High School
Wildman, Ellie 19:41.90 Lovett
Cooper, Janie 19:42.58 Westminster School
Hohl, Abby 19:43.09 Allatoona HS
Powell, Kiley 19:43.63 Jefferson High School
Stamey, Elizabeth 19:44.00 Roswell High School
Heppner, Clara 19:44.86 North Atlanta
Brink, Ellie 19:45.19 North Gwinnett
White, Jordan 19:45.90 Pace Academy
Campbell, Ally 19:45.90 Scottsboro HS
Hackworth, Ellary 19:46.01 Harrison High School
Osornio, Gabriela 19:46.09 Hillgrove
Blaich, Anna 19:46.57 Decatur High School
Blocker, Lynley 19:48.26 Roswell High School
Wallace, Ella 19:48.28 Westminster School
Harris, Caroline 19:49.32 Lambert HS
Bailey, Lily 19:49.35 Woodstock High School
Piper, Georgia 19:49.66 Hebron Christian
Clark, Abbie 19:50.60 North Cobb Christian
Curtis, Kate 19:51.57 Harrison High School
Hanlon, Molly 19:51.91 South Forsyth High School
Sheehan, Jessica 19:52.00 St. Pius X
Welp, Maggie 19:53.31 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Davis, Haley 19:53.70 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Meeks, Molly 19:54.05 Oconee County High School
Goff, Tara 19:55.16 Roswell High School
Curtin, Abigail 19:55.79 Allatoona HS
Florence, Helena 19:56.37 Decatur High School
Bacon, Kate 19:56.74 Dunwoody
White, Maggie 19:56.86 St. Pius X
Boyle, Lane 19:57.10 St. Pius X
Villa, Sophie 19:57.30 Wesleyan School
Hotard, Audrey 19:57.33 Habersham Central High School
Patil, Janisha 19:57.45 South Forsyth High School
Flanagan, Meghan 19:57.92 Hillgrove
Marlowe, Jamie 19:59.20 Midtown
Porter, Iris 19:59.84 North Gwinnett
Scales, Kathryn 20:00.35 Mill Creek High School
Delgado, Daniela 20:02.42 Walton High School
Warren, Kennedy 20:02.89 Whitewater High School
Russell, Bella 20:07.48 Marietta High School
Dennard, Alitza 20:08.62 Peachtree Ridge High School
Troupe, Madisson 20:08.77 Harrison High School
Brickey, Sacha 20:09.21 North Gwinnett
McNeice, Emily 20:09.63 Walton High School
Tilson, Maddy 20:10.54 North Gwinnett
Murray, Ashlei 20:11.75 Blessed Trinity
Burmeister, Samantha 20:12.19 Woodstock High School
Garcia, Zoe 20:12.70 St. Pius X
Stone, Ella 20:12.90 St. Pius X
D'Elena, Sophie 20:14.01 Decatur High School
Weinrobe, Emilia 20:14.08 Midtown
Greer, Catherine 20:14.34 Pope High School
Mackenzie, Kaitlyn 20:14.58 Blessed Trinity
Turner, Caroline 20:15.54 South Forsyth High School
Diaz, Citlali 20:18.10 Parkview High School
Pierce, Laney 20:19.80 Peachtree Ridge High School
Bradford, Smith 20:19.86 Scottsboro HS
Spires, Savannah 20:21.47 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
White, Audrey 20:21.70 St. Pius X
Bradford, Cambree 20:22.04 Scottsboro HS
Lockwood, Meleah 20:22.60 Lambert HS
McVicker, Brooklyn 20:25.18 Marietta High School
Minter, Lyric 20:25.55 Duluth High School
Eckhardt, Carter 20:26.98 Lovett
Houde, Daphnee 20:26.99 East Coweta
Kelly, Danielle 20:27.00 Wesleyan School
Osborn, Grace 20:27.50 Decatur High School
Arena, Maya 20:28.24 Marist
Wingo, Blakeley 20:28.40 Starrs Mill High School
Spears, Ellie 20:29.33 Midtown
Brooks, Kaeleigh 20:29.40 Hillgrove
Surowiec, Alex 20:29.41 Mill Creek High School
Fennell, Bryce 20:29.71 The Mount Vernon School
Huffstetler, Kate 20:30.41 Marist
Byrd, Emily 20:30.54 Jefferson High School
Lange, Paige 20:30.65 Marist
Martin, Mia 20:31.30 Scottsboro HS
Neumann, Lucy 20:31.78 Dunwoody
Sigler, Ally 20:31.90 Allatoona HS
Chambless, Stella 20:32.20 Marist
Sjoberg, Ebba 20:32.70 North Atlanta
Hess, Marley 20:32.78 Harrison High School
Latimer, Morgan 20:33.25 Lambert HS
Schlitz, Evelyn 20:33.88 Mill Creek High School
Vlassis, Avery 20:34.10 Gainesville High School
Bonsall, Mabry 20:34.17 Scottsboro HS
Coxen, Maggie 20:34.60 Dunwoody
McConnell, Kensley 20:34.94 Oconee County High School
Chau, Sarah 20:36.10 Mill Creek High School
Ornelas, Mariana 20:37.11 Roswell High School
Virnig, Lucy 20:37.28 Starrs Mill High School
Murrell, Lillian 20:38.30 Marietta High School
Mejia, Sabrina 20:38.49 Duluth High School
Cummings, Emily 20:38.55 Alpharetta
Hilyer, Kendall 20:39.05 Denmark High School
Dommert, Kylie 20:40.35 Norcross High School
Newton, Abby 20:41.18 Lovett
Foster, Alexa 20:42.07 Norcross High School
Comsudes, Gabi 20:43.72 Marietta High School
Lawler, Elena 20:44.03 Denmark High School
Kloecker, Anna 20:44.19 Alpharetta
Contrucci, Katherine 20:45.69 Blessed Trinity
Curtis, Riley 20:45.93 Harrison High School
Silva, Ami 20:46.00 Gainesville High School
DePasquale, Colette 20:46.29 Marietta High School
Linscott, Tristan 20:46.68 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Park, Kaitlyn 20:46.77 Duluth High School
Kincheloe, Neal 20:47.03 Westminster School
Mobley, Hannah 20:48.02 Brookwood
Roy, Shristi 20:49.37 Woodward Academy
Heffron, Emily 20:49.76 Allatoona HS
Ryan, Ava 20:49.83 Walton High School
Roner, Bailey 20:52.60 Alpharetta
Grogan, Helen 20:52.60 Lambert HS
Murphy, Eva 20:53.90 Wesleyan School
Pastor, Virginia 20:54.10 Grayson High School
Felton, Macy 20:54.91 Brookwood
Moore, Allison 20:54.93 Starrs Mill High School
Roach, Gabriella 20:55.17 Starrs Mill High School
Van Horn, Kate 20:55.45 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Chichester, Riley 20:55.53 Lambert HS
Pope, Lizzy 20:56.09 North Gwinnett
Koziol, Caroline 20:56.40 St. Pius X
Jackson, Meredy 20:56.40 Westminster School
Thurman, Trinity 20:56.44 Brookwood
Pape, Sierra 20:56.52 Midtown
Tigue, Courtney 20:57.82 Lambert HS
Ogden, Amelia 20:58.09 Lambert HS
Rager, Katelyn 20:58.40 Alpharetta
Hensel, Cecilia 20:58.74 Allatoona HS
Knight, Jameson 21:00.00 Midtown
Barton, Cate 21:00.00 Midtown
Schroeder, Cary 21:00.00 Midtown
Chan, Zoe 21:00.08 Midtown
Moreno, Ilka 21:00.30 Roswell High School
Tyler, Cadence 21:00.45 Hillgrove
Payne, Averill 21:02.17 Decatur High School
Howe, Wells 21:02.91 Pace Academy
Keszler, Addy 21:03.06 Brookwood
Regina, Elkin 21:04.69 Norcross High School
Wright, Emma 21:04.97 Starrs Mill High School
Haggerty, Grace 21:05.14 Walton High School
Dixon, Jada 21:05.61 Wheeler High School
Kish, Ilona 21:05.69 Harrison High School
Paradise, Lauren 21:05.93 Scottsboro HS
James, Kate 21:05.93 Jefferson High School
Holbert, Mallory 21:06.90 Roswell High School
Archer, Kendrick 21:07.50 Wesleyan School
Walter, Alexia 21:08.90 Carrollton High School
Gilliland, Celia 21:09.10 Lovett
Pachon, Anna 21:09.13 Walton High School
Fleming, Mackenzie 21:09.60 Paulding County
Mueller-Hill, Gemma 21:10.01 Roswell High School
Butts, Ansley 21:10.61 East Coweta
Carlson, Lexie 21:10.61 Harrison High School
Houde, Lorelie 21:10.62 East Coweta
Robinson, Allie 21:11.05 Grovetown HS
Gakstatter, Reagan 21:11.33 Mill Creek High School
O'Shields, Kate 21:12.30 Wesleyan School
Singleton, Nia 21:12.31 Grovetown HS
Jain, Saloni 21:13.64 Walton High School
Beaver, Sylvia 21:13.85 Westminster School
Miller, Virginia 21:14.38 Wheeler High School
Parker, Emma 21:14.38 Dunwoody
Villaca, Isabel 21:15.09 Roswell High School
Thrailkill, Emily 21:15.17 East Coweta
Barrios, Nicole 21:16.29 Marist
Resnick, Olivia 21:16.82 Pace Academy
Champer, Emma 21:16.91 Oconee County High School
Valadao, Brianna 21:16.96 Whitewater High School
DeMars, Carson 21:17.03 Cherokee Bluff High School
Lewis, Kate 21:17.11 North Gwinnett
Judge, Lauren 21:17.33 Scottsboro HS
Beck, Ella 21:18.50 St. Pius X
Dovie, Amelia 21:20.29 Cherokee Bluff High School
Rovie, Jillian 21:21.09 Brookwood
McCracken, Ava 21:21.30 Marietta High School
Jacobazzi, Jade 21:21.31 Mill Creek High School
Louthan, Palmer 21:21.70 Wesleyan School
Futrell, Claudia 21:21.98 Pope High School
Magee, Anna 21:23.02 Allatoona HS
Hubbs, Carolina 21:23.25 Allatoona HS
Meyer, Ari 21:23.33 North Gwinnett
Master, Priyanka 21:24.23 Decatur High School
Ghegan, Sophia 21:24.50 Lovett
Brubaker, Kyra 21:24.90 Wesleyan School
Wiggins, Alli 21:25.00 Roswell High School
Flynn, Aoife 21:25.10 Veterans HS
Lee, Rachel 21:25.44 Mill Creek High School
Waddell, Maeve 21:25.80 Marist
Steiger, Caroline 21:25.80 Alpharetta
Quinto, Ava 21:26.21 Harrison High School
Wells, Jewel 21:27.30 Mill Creek High School
Escamilla, Valery 21:27.50 Gainesville High School
Beaton, Danika 21:27.90 Woodstock High School
Hamilton, Kate 21:28.50 Starrs Mill High School
Schaffer, Caroline 21:29.14 Marist
White, Heidi 21:29.80 East Coweta
Mejia-Martinez, Emely 21:30.40 Gainesville High School
Gardenhire, Ella 21:30.66 Marietta High School
Massar, Olivia 21:30.70 North Atlanta
Ramos, Andrea 21:31.14 Starrs Mill High School
Nelson, Ava 21:31.84 Starrs Mill High School
Padilla, Elizabeth 21:32.67 Lambert HS
Kanyadan, Pooja 21:33.42 Wheeler High School
Hemken, Ashland 21:33.89 Wesleyan School
Williams, Caroline 21:35.00 Lovett
Bush, Julie Anne 21:35.24 Wesleyan School
Tapley, Sabrina 21:35.33 Lambert HS
Hohl, Emily 21:35.60 Allatoona HS
Watson, Sydney 21:36.36 Westminster School
Geveke, Kylee 21:36.69 Harrison High School
Bender, Kiley 21:37.73 Alpharetta
Li, Kelsey 21:37.93 Westminster School
Denham, Elizabeth 21:38.20 Norcross High School
Mensah, Elisha 21:38.73 Chamblee
White, Reagan 21:39.10 Woodstock High School
Reynolds, Kennedy 21:39.50 The Mount Vernon School
Patterson, Ellen 21:39.80 Oconee County High School
DePasquale, Madeline 21:40.36 Marietta High School
Erdman, Katherine 21:40.90 Marist
Brooks, Yolanda 21:41.10 Hillgrove
Braintwain, Frazier 21:42.80 Westminster School
Hailey, Lauren 21:42.96 Jefferson High School
Withee, Blake 21:43.50 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Amrani, Ronnie 21:43.60 Dunwoody
Dearman, Casey 21:43.72 Starrs Mill High School
Smith, Ellie 21:43.82 Marietta High School
Schaufele, Kristina 21:44.21 Westminster School
Masino, Julia 21:44.31 North Gwinnett
Dart, Sophia 21:45.10 Brookwood
Osemwengie, Destiny 21:45.20 Peachtree Ridge High School
Noori, Georgia 21:45.73 Carrollton High School
Bae, Beige 21:45.82 Lambert HS
Adkins, Jasmine 21:46.02 Whitewater High School
Broadnax, Haley 21:46.19 Brookwood
Byrne, Nikki 21:46.50 Pace Academy
Williamson, Hannah 21:46.58 Mill Creek High School
McKinnis, Tatum 21:46.63 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Gaskin, Madeline 21:46.90 Pope High School
Feagin, Elizabeth 21:46.92 Pace Academy
Vanderpool, Isabel 21:46.95 Jefferson High School
Garner, Kristanna 21:47.17 North Cobb Christian
Reilly, Erin 21:47.66 Marist
Ely, Keira 21:48.00 Midtown
Zurinskas, Kate 21:48.40 Alpharetta
Stevens, Lyric 21:48.41 Starrs Mill High School
Kaye, Margo 21:48.56 Pace Academy
Ruiz, Adriana 21:48.80 Peachtree Ridge High School
Mason, Laura 21:48.90 Lowndes High School
Rhodes, Hannah 21:49.10 Woodstock High School
Brown, Talia 21:49.11 Hillgrove
Maloney, Grace 21:49.20 Marist
Miller, Elizabeth 21:49.75 Starrs Mill High School
Culpepper, Austin 21:49.79 Pace Academy
Martin, Ellie 21:49.92 Harrison High School
Biondolillo, Maria 21:53.92 Paulding County
Prevost, Sarah 21:54.02 Midtown
Holt, Avery 21:54.29 Lambert HS
Hartman, Samantha 21:54.30 Gainesville High School
Goltermann, Mary Ellen 21:55.00 East Coweta
Higley, Alessandra 21:55.60 Westminster School
McCaffrey, Ansley 21:55.80 North Atlanta
Northrip, Emma 21:55.90 Veterans HS
Mills, Kate 21:56.10 Carrollton High School
Gartin, Katie 21:56.40 Norcross High School
Hales, McKinley 21:56.62 Paideia
Satalin, Hayley 21:56.98 Marist
Moebes, Katie 21:57.56 Norcross High School
Parker, Lillian 21:57.57 Jefferson High School
Thibodeau, Ashley 21:58.35 Harrison High School
Stachelczyk , Katie 21:58.82 Denmark High School
Feinour, Evie 21:59.40 Lovett
Watkins, Taylor 21:59.69 Discovery HS
Lapierre, Genevieve 21:59.82 Harrison High School
Stephan, Angela 22:00.65 Peachtree Ridge High School
Rotolo, Olivia 22:00.77 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
McSweeney, Anne 22:01.00 Wesleyan School
Ghegan, Alden 22:01.24 Lovett
McJunkin, Jenna 22:01.60 Dunwoody
Cullen, Casey 22:02.38 Woodward Academy
Maxfield, Madison 22:02.39 North Gwinnett
Mills, Kalea 22:03.20 Roswell High School
Webb, Kate 22:03.30 Pace Academy
Chatterjee, Shreya 22:03.31 Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Ramsey, Ava 22:03.38 Westminster School
LaFramboise, Audrey 22:04.10 Wesleyan School
Aguilera-Morton, Emily 22:04.13 Starrs Mill High School
Farley-Allen, Sabrina 22:04.32 Westminster School
McDonald, Abby 22:04.70 Alpharetta
Varner, Rhaya 22:04.78 Harrison High School
Matthews, Mary 22:05.90 Oconee County High School
Aide, Katherine 22:06.36 Lovett
Beck, Maddy 22:06.40 Marist
Gordon, Ruby 22:06.80 Whitefield Academy
Gillespie, Ainsley 22:06.91 Roswell High School
Soroka, Veronica 22:07.78 Roswell High School
Dufresne, Laura 22:08.01 Hillgrove
Mulkey, Claire 22:08.80 Roswell High School
McDearman, Caroline 22:08.84 Whitefield Academy
Peyton, Kathryn 22:09.08 Roswell High School
Glover, Abigail 22:10.20 Wesleyan School
Alemany, Hayle 22:10.20 Cherokee Bluff High School
Hensler, Isabel 22:11.60 Marist
John, Leah 22:11.76 Oconee County High School
Gentzel, Grace 22:12.37 Mill Creek High School
Allison, Sophia 22:12.75 Walton High School
You, Clara 22:12.90 Peachtree Ridge High School
Collins, Kaylen 22:13.48 Pope High School
Cho, Joyce 22:13.80 Johnson Ferry Christian Academy
Fisher, Sydney 22:14.74 Cherokee Bluff High School
Williams, Caroline 22:15.44 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Maxineau, Zhari 22:15.53 Parkview High School
Thisdale, Lauren 22:15.68 Brookwood
Brown, Gracie 22:15.80 Wesleyan School
Scarangello, Juliette 22:16.24 Blessed Trinity
Sprayberry, Peyton 22:16.27 Allatoona HS
Motley, Ceci 22:16.60 Westminster School
Fernando, Lauren 22:17.22 Westminster School
Matthews, Charli 22:17.43 Oconee County High School
Gipson, Camille 22:17.78 Marist
Munger, Frances 22:17.80 Westminster School
Powell, Juliet 22:18.14 Marist
Caldwell, Ava 22:18.29 Carrollton High School
Glymph, Lisa 22:18.94 Marietta High School
Jolly, Dresden 22:19.24 East Paulding High School
Mulkey, Elise 22:19.60 Roswell High School
Priyadi, Annah 22:20.20 Wheeler High School
Hafeez, Hana 22:20.43 Westminster School
Zambrano, Valeria 22:20.71 Hillgrove
Warrick, McKenzie 22:20.82 Whitewater High School
Deckers, Kayla 22:21.00 Brookwood
Benson, Ashley 22:21.84 Marist
Wright, Emily 22:22.05 Lakeside, Evans
Jablon, Abigail 22:22.16 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Miller, Maggie 22:22.55 Allatoona HS
Nastopoulos, Lily 22:22.73 Westminster School
Boag, Caroline 22:22.98 Whitewater High School
Hamilton, Sarah Anne 22:23.10 North Atlanta
Hailey, Emery 22:23.43 North Atlanta
Antrim, Melissa 22:23.54 East Coweta
Lane, Cosette 22:24.02 Marist
Vaughn, Catherine 22:24.42 Peachtree Ridge High School
Rendle, Carolyn 22:24.49 Westminster School
Goldstrom, Reilly 22:24.53 Westminster School
Sandel, Jill 22:25.00 Johnson Ferry Christian Academy
Jow, Emma 22:25.01 Walton High School
Fought, Emaly 22:25.35 Walton High School
Veeravelli, Pragna 22:25.35 South Forsyth High School
Godoy, Tyler 22:25.60 Roswell High School
Voss, Ansley 22:25.60 Wesleyan School
Darley, Anna 22:25.73 Lakeside, Evans
Woods, Sarah 22:25.83 Harrison High School
Mikus, Aden-Eliz 22:26.26 Midtown
Smith, Hannah 22:26.40 East Coweta
Foy, Molly 22:26.60 St. Pius X
McGruder, Ansley 22:27.20 Harrison High School
Tinker, Lilly 22:28.10 Parkview High School
Guardado, Tiffany 22:28.30 Duluth High School
Carpenter, Mary Perrin 22:28.30 St. Pius X
Cole, Morgan 22:28.46 Harrison High School
Brackett, Laura 22:28.80 Westminster School
Carr, Camilla 22:28.98 Westminster School
Linville, Shelton 22:29.36 Scottsboro HS
Montgomery, Jessie 22:30.04 Decatur High School
Freeman, Ashlee 22:30.44 Westminster School
King, Lucy 22:30.86 North Cobb Christian
German, Karly 22:31.40 Denmark High School
Haefner, Mia 22:31.80 Starrs Mill High School
Rodriguez, Emily 22:32.10 Norcross High School
Bradford, Banks 22:32.18 Scottsboro HS
Manor, Lior 22:32.30 Alpharetta
Harp, Sarah Nell 22:33.18 Whitewater High School
Freeman, Emma 22:34.50 Alpharetta
Yiin, Siena 22:34.62 Alpharetta
Nunez, Stephanie 22:35.07 East Coweta
Gillespie, Gabby 22:35.52 Roswell High School
Wood, Caroline 22:35.54 Lovett
Posey, Kendra 22:35.89 North Gwinnett
Rykowski, Maya 22:36.30 Alpharetta
Lesniak, Audrey 22:36.91 Mill Creek High School
Donahue, Maeve 22:36.95 Marist
Summers, Sophia 22:37.28 Brookwood
Shipley, Malena 22:37.62 St. Pius X
Meyer, Bella 22:37.68 North Gwinnett