2019 GA HS XC Meet of Champions 2019

Fayetteville, GA

Athlete Entries


Boys Championship 5K 194 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ray, Logan East Coweta
Martin, Brandon Commerce
Law, Anders Cambridge HS
Swann, Whitaker Westminster School
Spohn, Carter Pope High School
Westing, Jake Decatur High School
Denker, Bennett Lovett
Houser, Robert Pace Academy
King, Justin Archer HS
McVey, Kaden Harrison High School
Bell, Trent West Forsyth High School
Zelaya, Josh Commerce
Maas, Sam Westminster School
Hotard, Thomas Habersham Central High School
Hicks, Henry Lovett
Blaha, George Pace Academy
Taylor, Skylar Archer HS
Raeside, Matthew Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Bower, Brennan South Forsyth High School
Smith, Ethan Dawson Distance Project
Olvey, Colton Starrs Mill High School
Pascucelli, Andrew Commerce
Ashley, Ethan Denmark High School
Ramsey, Jack Westminster School
Schroeder, Matthew Jefferson High School
Tekle, Heyabel Parkview High School
McKay, Gage Mill Creek High School
Bresnock, Michael Marietta High School
Shaffer, Zac Walton High School
Thompson, Grant Pace Academy
Osborne, Brenden Archer HS
Miller, Logan Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Siegel, Harrison South Forsyth High School
Hall, Caden Parkview High School
Carrillo de Albornoz, Caleb Mill Creek High School
May, James Marietta High School
McConnell, Evan Starrs Mill High School
Autry, Tristan Parkview High School
Anderson, Xavier Denmark High School
Sertl, Brandon Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
McClelland, Colin South Forsyth High School
Waddell, Harrison Walton High School
McNeil, Luke Brookwood
Scott, Carter St. Pius X
Robinson, Lance North Hall
McCartney, Steven Archer HS
Butcher, Ben Dacula
Chapman, Colin Lambert HS
Nordman, Ethan Mill Creek High School
Miller, Kamari Marietta High School
Stansell, Jack Oconee County High School
Tekle, Yonathan Parkview High School
Kochuparambil, Karthik Denmark High School
Gaddis, Luke Chestatee
Muzzillo, Joseph Starrs Mill High School
McGinnis, Andrew Calvary Christian School
McDaniel, Stafford Wesleyan School
Verska, Nathaniel South Forsyth High School
Conway, Brick Walton High School
Vigardt, Kai Brookwood
Russell, Gram St. Pius X
Rogers, Garrett Bleckley County High School
Wagner, Noah North Hall
Kasibhatla, Varun Alpharetta
Doyle, Hines Marietta High School
Garringer, Samual
Van Ness, Eric Norcross High School
Cliett, Jack East Coweta
Santana, Kevin North Hall
Izzo, Christopher Wesleyan School
Heron, Cole Pope High School
Carlton, William Decatur High School
Borden, Jackson Lovett
Wheeler, Seth Brookwood
Wiley, Logan St. Pius X
Joanico, Eric Alpharetta
Wyman, Matthew Harrison High School
Conton, Logan West Forsyth High School
Jaynes, Avery
Januzelli, Elliott Norcross High School
Moore, Matthew East Coweta
Jones, Andrew North Hall
Sheahan, Connor Pope High School
Yankovich, Ethan Decatur High School
Haden, Henry Lovett
Roberts, Benjamin Brookwood
Truitt, Zack Landmark Christian School
Bilderback, Clark Alpharetta
Boyle, Brian Harrison High School
Castellano, Evan West Forsyth High School
Higinbotham, John
Chimbanda, Yonas Norcross High School
Blackwood, Troy East Coweta
Morris, JJ Commerce
Roe, Zachary Westminster School
O'Shaughnessy, Paxton Pope High School
Gonzalez, Christian Decatur High School
Armentrout, Owen Lovett
Adams, Sam Pace Academy
Shelton, Sully Harrison High School
Griffin, Paul West Forsyth High School
Rush, Aidan East Coweta
Hernandez, Demarco Commerce
Causey, Jayden Drew Charter Senior Academy
Arbery, Scott Westminster School
Heron, Kc Pope High School
Shurling, Hunt Lovett
Blaha, Edward Pace Academy
Collins, Myles Archer HS
Keagle, Matthew Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Ravenscraft, Mark Harrison High School
Dennis, Wiley Dawson Distance Project
McClure, Peyton Commerce
Anderson, Tavian Denmark High School
Chen, Noah Westminster School
Pollock, Paul Mill Creek High School
Old, Connor Walton High School
Mallis, Robert Pace Academy
Rodriguez, Sebasthian Archer HS
Watson, James Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Patterson, Michael South Forsyth High School
Kilgore, Collin Dawson Distance Project
Compton, Joe Marietta High School
Wade, Devin
Ramos, Christian Starrs Mill High School
Navarro, Yahir Commerce
Chester, Mason Denmark High School
Todd, Andrew Parkview High School
Munoz, Matthew Mill Creek High School
Balboa, Samuel Walton High School
DeWitt, Chad St. Pius X
Ferguson, Miles Archer HS
Sapone, Joe Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Martin, Mark South Forsyth High School
Van Derhei, Aidan Mill Creek High School
Mayfield, Cade Marietta High School
Hayes, Noah Hillgrove
Hotard, Thomas
Hindy, Thomas Starrs Mill High School
Mattson, Ben Parkview High School
Greene, Jonathan Evans High School
Schmitt, Eric Denmark High School
Miller, Seth Starrs Mill High School
Welden, William Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Pontrelli, Joe South Forsyth High School
Stephens, Griffin Banks County HS
Bingham, Wylie Walton High School
Nebiker, Collin Brookwood
McDonald, Patrick St. Pius X
Hawn, Matthew North Hall
Joanico, Arat Alpharetta
Smith, Kolby Starrs Mill High School
Bocko, Cooper Lambert HS
Peters, Jacob Mill Creek High School
Fortenberry, Jared Marietta High School
Schlicht, Gabriel Norcross High School
Stowell, Carter Parkview High School
Dongari, Chinmay Denmark High School
Hartis, Bryce North Hall
Howie, Mac Wesleyan School
Brown, William Pope High School
McNally, Eoin Decatur High School
Mekonen, Mikias Lakeside HS, DeKalb
Bray, Will Brookwood
Ryan, Andrew St. Pius X
Churchwell, Luke Bleckley County High School
Bessonny, Alec Alpharetta
Jones, Collin Carrollton High School
Cato, Reece West Forsyth High School
Schlicht, Miguel Norcross High School
Smith, Jacob East Coweta
Hernandez, Bradley North Hall
Debow, Braden Wesleyan School
Stoltz, Ethan Pope High School
Rodi, George Decatur High School
Gallagher, Jack Lovett
Harper, Jackson Brookwood
Boyle, Ryan St. Pius X
Lee, Sebastien Alpharetta
Boyle, James Harrison High School
Whedbee, Josh West Forsyth High School
Wachtel, Justin
Winters, Joseph Norcross High School
Rich, Sam Lakeside, Evans
Harkabus, Kyle East Coweta
Blitch, Jd Westminster School
Wark, Alec Pope High School
Blaich, Daniel Decatur High School
Pitts, Patrick Lovett
Retana, Aaron Alpharetta
Adams, George Pace Academy
Connelly, Noah Harrison High School
Doty, Tyler West Forsyth High School
Chimbanda, Alex Norcross High School
Back to Top

Girls Championship 5K 156 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mills, Claire Parkview High School
Sigler, Ally Allatoona HS
Mann, Finlay Marietta High School
Vaden, Morgan St. Pius X
Simonsen, Grace Blessed Trinity
Weir, Mackenzie Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Sobczak, Paige South Forsyth High School
Michaud, Riley Walton High School
Ingalls, Emma Brookwood
Sparks, Kendal Parkview High School
Runyan, Sydney Etowah
Ledbetter, Savannah Praise Academy
McBride, Emily McIntosh High School
Stevens, Reilly Lambert HS
Owens, Maddie Marietta High School
Brady, Mary St. Pius X
Kumi, Belinda Blessed Trinity
Hock, Isabella Pope High School
Keeter, Arden Walton High School
Rodriguez, Sophia Brookwood
Brooks, Ava Hillgrove
Wellons, Sovi
Primm, Haley Parkview High School
Earwood, Katy Evans High School
Schellman, Kathleen Marist
Rose, Kayla McIntosh High School
Lawson, Charlotte Lambert HS
McNeil, Ali Brookwood
Von Biberstein, Grace St. Pius X
Sutterfield, Kelly Ann Blessed Trinity
Dodsworth, Rachel Pope High School
Gholar, Kayla Richmond Hill
Smith, Lizzy Hillgrove
McCartney, Sarah
Kennedy, Madison Evans High School
Delay, Royal Hillgrove
Selover, Kate Marist
Mahoney, Reagan Atlanta International School
Ross, Hailey Starrs Mill High School
Moore, Hannah McIntosh High School
Feeney, Amanda Lambert HS
Blair, Isa Pope High School
McCauley, Luna Paideia
Crosby, Tristen Bleckley County High School
Petkash, Clare Milton High School
Hannigan, Ashley West Forsyth High School
Walls, Kenzie
Goodwin, Jenny Landmark Christian School
Wehrenberg, Sierra Hillgrove
Pizzo, Nicole Marist
Golden, Lorel Pope High School
Jablonski, Mari Monticello HS
Romig, Laura Pace Academy
Mooney, Brooke Johns Creek HS
Minton, Audrey Milton High School
Sobol, Kylie Harrison High School
Simon, Brooke West Forsyth High School
Jones, Maggie Landmark Christian School
Sechrest, Ashley Cambridge HS
Marin, Emily Allatoona HS
Hudson, Reagan Landmark Christian School
Sandoval, Paula Pace Academy
Blank, Dani Johns Creek HS
Crow, Annalise Milton High School
Baker, Sophia South Forsyth High School
Anderson, Sarah Cambridge HS
Srinivasa, Mira Westminster School
Grass, Kelsey Allatoona HS
Mezzio, Elle Riverwood International Charter
Jonas, Kate Pace Academy
Horowitz, Agam Johns Creek HS
Puett, Hayden Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Hunt, Ashley South Forsyth High School
Musser, Elise Parkview High School
Filipek, Anna Cambridge HS
Magee, Anna Allatoona HS
Mwaniki, June Marietta High School
Brewster, Aggie St. Pius X
Miniutti, Hannah Blessed Trinity
Wheatly, Maddie Johns Creek HS
Neumann, Reese Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Rhone, Isabella South Forsyth High School
Burwell, Sarah Walton High School
Thisdale, Emily Brookwood
Draper, Gabrielle Parkview High School
Uszynski, Megan McIntosh High School
Gaharan, Caroline Lambert HS
McCracken, Ava Marietta High School
Breault, Catherine St. Pius X
Chastain, Nicole Blessed Trinity
Yonas, Carmel South Forsyth High School
Walker, Hannah Walton High School
Newell, Grace Brookwood
Debebe, Abi Parkview High School
Calbert, Makenna Etowah
Law, Katherine Jefferson High School
Smith, Zoe McIntosh High School
Chapman, Emily Lambert HS
Pfeuffer, Macie Marietta High School
Jones, Meredith Brookwood
McEachron, Cala St. Pius X
Shipley, Elizabeth Blessed Trinity
Boice, Sophie Pope High School
Ellis, Elizabeth Hillgrove
Diaz, Citlali Parkview High School
Rojas, Simone Evans High School
Laskowski, Sofia Marist
Golden, Emily Tift County High School
Schmidt, Erin Starrs Mill High School
Alsup, Paris McIntosh High School
Harris, Caroline Lambert HS
McTyre, Kate Creekview
Wardle, Allie Brookwood
Ellis, Ariel Blessed Trinity
Wagner, Caylee North Hall
Juhn, Sarah Pope High School
Rindt, Abby Milton High School
Ellsworth, Grace Hillgrove
Little, Emily Marist
Joyce, Cara Atlanta International School
Serra, Marina McIntosh High School
Gaharan, Isabelle Lambert HS
Boice, Mia Pope High School
Simpson, Piper Bleckley County High School
Watts, Madison Mountain View HS
Payne, Payton Pace Academy
McEvoy, Emma Marist
Nichols, Audrey Milton High School
Krogman, Ava West Forsyth High School
O'Neal, Gracie
Fegans, Erin Landmark Christian School
Connelly, Reese Hillgrove
Thompson, Ashley Gainesville TC
Browning, Brooke Hebron Christian
White, Jordan Pace Academy
Wallace, Madigan Johns Creek HS
Beckman, Gabby Milton High School
Carroll, Emma Harrison High School
Doster, Laney
Hilton, Juliana Landmark Christian School
Hirschi, Afton Cambridge HS
Bechtold , Mariana Allatoona HS
Rowe, Eden Landmark Christian School
Arenth, Laura Pace Academy
Buchanan, Annabelle Johns Creek HS
Hernandez, Nyah Milton High School
Cadeau, Madelynne South Forsyth High School
Bell, Paden Commerce
Malone, Kathryn Cambridge HS
Hubbs, Carolina Allatoona HS
Gordon, Betsy Marietta High School
Schemmel, Hannah St. Pius X
McEwan, Evelyn Johns Creek HS
Martin, Reese Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
O'Connor, Emma South Forsyth High School
Chamberlain, Ellen Walton High School
Back to Top