Most Improved: Georgia Boys In 400m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 400 meter dash in the state of Georgia.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Robert Lloyd1:17.3751.97-25.4
2Dadrian Lyman1:17.3955.01-22.38
3Spencer Lasater1:13.9253.51-20.41
4James Foo1:20.781:07.52-13.26
5Amanuel McDowell1:03.3751.56-11.81
6Logan Claycolm1:14.511:02.78-11.73
7Jamie Patterson1:08.7157.78-10.93
8Earl Campbell1:09.0659.22-9.84
9Abel Tebeje1:26.541:17.01-9.53
10Ezekiel Muhammad1:05.0957.54-7.55
11Taiyi Morrison1:01.7954.39-7.4
12Seth Chapman1:02.3855.18-7.2
13Dalton York1:02.2855.11-7.17
14Frazier Taylor59.852.97-6.83
15Kaijuan Spradley1:01.1154.37-6.74
16Christian Kelm1:07.671:00.99-6.68
17Callum Mobley1:01.3654.8-6.56
18Carter Ruane1:12.811:06.37-6.44
19James Allen1:13.671:07.24-6.43
20Dakota Martin1:01.7455.38-6.36
21Zachary Pride1:08.731:02.39-6.34
22Chong Guinto1:13.421:07.18-6.24
23Nick Henderson1:09.861:03.72-6.14
24Djangmah Narhmartey57.4751.4-6.07
25JaTravious Stewart58.6752.61-6.06
26Ryne Barry1:00.1754.13-6.04
27Johnathan Parks58.6552.65-6
28Marcel Robinson58.8852.91-5.97
29Maurice Walker1:01.2955.32-5.97
30Zahir Nichols57.2351.28-5.95
31Caden Key1:04.0758.12-5.95
32Carl Caverl1:04.5858.73-5.85
33Juan Cavazos1:03.1157.33-5.78
34Brooks Wight1:04.4458.74-5.7
35Kennedy Gregg1:01.9256.28-5.64
36Bryson Trigg58.0452.43-5.61
37Johnny Meshramkar1:00.7355.12-5.61
38Ricky Powell1:10.621:05.01-5.61
39De'Monn Ansley57.0551.57-5.48
40Cameron Marshall1:01.8956.54-5.35
41Devin James1:01.1555.88-5.27
42Chase Wakelin1:09.541:04.27-5.27
43Dag-Daniel Prempeh1:08.261:03.04-5.22
44Long Pham1:04.3859.17-5.21
45Dane Delaune59.7754.57-5.2
46Lael Lake59.7654.6-5.16
47William Welden1:02.0956.94-5.15
48Conner Chevalier1:06.601:01.47-5.13
49Elijah Roundtree58.2153.09-5.12
50Jaylin James55.4550.34-5.11
51Edward Hardnett1:03.5658.47-5.09
52Noah Whitacre58.4453.36-5.08
53Ricky Zacholski1:07.471:02.39-5.08
54Anthony Mason56.3451.39-4.95
55Manaav Modi1:00.2355.28-4.95
56Nico Phillips55.7550.81-4.94
57Tavion Crittenden58.7853.84-4.94
58Zach Hawkins1:01.8956.95-4.94
59Daidrean Ramsay1:00.9556.02-4.93
60Jonathan Lipscomb1:04.8259.94-4.88
61Austin Hood1:09.521:04.66-4.86
62Sylas Mygrant1:04.3959.55-4.84
63Will Zegers57.652.8-4.8
64Da'Quan Jackson57.6452.84-4.8
65Hunter Hancock1:03.4458.64-4.8
66Stefan Harris1:04.0459.24-4.8
67Michael Zilbert56.4251.64-4.78
68Jordan Sibley1:02.4857.74-4.74
69Tyler Rowland58.4153.69-4.72
70John Hoyer1:03.2158.5-4.71
71Logan Trossevin1:02.0457.38-4.66
72Darius Ragland54.5149.94-4.57
73Sterling Bjerken1:04.2559.76-4.49
74Jalen Miller1:03.1158.63-4.48
75Jaylen Rawls59.2554.78-4.47
76Stacey Lewis55.6651.29-4.37
77LaDerrick Johnson56.6652.29-4.37
78Tyren Tyler1:03.0358.66-4.37
79Malachi Culbreth58.554.14-4.36
80Gavin Gleason1:06.711:02.41-4.3
81Nick Gonzalez55.3251.05-4.27
82Nigel Hussey56.5452.28-4.26
83Julian Hazen55.8151.57-4.24
84Tyrese Fields1:09.361:05.17-4.19
85Santuan Wells55.2651.09-4.17
86Jevarion Coleman58.8154.64-4.17
87Bryce Austin1:01.3157.16-4.15
88Sean Peppers1:03.3359.18-4.15
89Michael Coffee55.8751.8-4.07
90Christian Horton58.4954.44-4.05
91Ashton Smith1:01.6157.57-4.04
92Christopher Nichols54.9350.9-4.03
93Devon Samuel1:00.7856.75-4.03
94Bradley Kirk54.9250.9-4.02
95Michael Williams57.6853.67-4.01
96Garrison Coleman58.4554.47-3.98
97Eric Akpan1:04.111:00.13-3.98
98Clayton Tillery1:05.201:01.24-3.96
99Ibrahim Ndiaye56.0652.12-3.94
100Muiz Yoonis58.2254.29-3.93
101Kameron Jones52.9249.01-3.91
102Demetrius Mitchell55.0551.18-3.87
103Chaise Scott54.9751.12-3.85
104Morgan Harris59.2155.37-3.84
105Dominic Reilly1:02.3858.57-3.81
106Troy Barmore58.1454.35-3.79
107Trevon Williams58.5154.73-3.78
108Marcus Polain1:01.2957.51-3.78
109Robbie Ruppel51.8548.08-3.77
110Amir Latimer54.8151.04-3.77
111Seth Godfrey1:05.191:01.43-3.76
112Vinay Sankar59.4555.71-3.74
113Nick Auson1:02.8559.11-3.74
114Damariyae Thomas54.9951.27-3.72
115Tra Sampson58.9155.19-3.72
116Terrell Stokes1:03.6259.9-3.72
117Quinton Day1:22.221:18.51-3.71
118Damon Arthurs1:01.9058.2-3.7
119Jacob Bonilla1:03.1259.42-3.7
120Abel Norwood54.3750.71-3.66
121Noah Eklund58.454.74-3.66
122Nathan Burroughs1:01.7858.12-3.66
123Jovonnii Brumfield56.6453-3.64
124Patrick Jackson1:00.3356.72-3.61
125Christion Wilson58.4654.86-3.6
126Eddie Sherman1:06.881:03.29-3.59
127Aqueel Carter1:05.031:01.48-3.55
128Tremond Hatten59.8756.34-3.53
129Logan Engeseth54.1250.6-3.52
130Ali Salame57.5854.06-3.52
131Kameron Schofield52.7749.26-3.51
132Sam Williams55.3551.84-3.51
133Grant Blevins58.4554.95-3.5
134Justin Tardy1:01.7858.29-3.49
135Hudson Troisi1:08.271:04.80-3.47
136Errol Williams53.6550.23-3.42
137Malcolm Walkes57.1253.73-3.39
138Zackary Vidican58.4955.1-3.39
139Jack McHale56.8553.47-3.38
140Brent Roden1:01.8058.44-3.36
141Jake McSwain58.3455-3.34
142Kahleel Guerrier1:04.331:00.99-3.34
143Austin Stanford55.8652.53-3.33
144DeMarcus Merriweather55.4152.1-3.31
145Evan Jackson52.7749.47-3.3
146Breshawn Willis54.9651.66-3.3
147Brandon Chung1:01.3558.1-3.25
148Jared Cartie1:01.6658.43-3.23
149Jalen Drummond58.7555.54-3.21
150Justin Alderson58.5855.39-3.19
151Michael Riley1:00.8457.65-3.19
152Hugh Keller57.0153.84-3.17
153Aaron George1:00.4757.3-3.17
154Cole Quidley53.3350.17-3.16
155Jacob Lehotsky55.5152.35-3.16
156Brett Talbert57.5554.39-3.16
157Daunte Coore58.0654.95-3.11
158Christian Alston1:02.0858.97-3.11
159Arturo Fonts1:06.401:03.29-3.11
160Conor Lyons56.4353.34-3.09
161Charles Jones57.5254.45-3.07
162Javan Smalls53.2950.24-3.05
163Jalan Williams55.1152.06-3.05
164Hunter Jones1:00.6757.62-3.05
165Jarvis Powell54.5951.55-3.04
166Drew Calderon1:00.0156.97-3.04
167Isaiah Miller59.2656.24-3.02
168Nolan Wallace55.0752.06-3.01
169LaBronze Smith57.1454.13-3.01
170Carnell Dunning1:00.5257.52-3
171Ramello Miller59.3256.33-2.99
172Dj Duff1:05.481:02.49-2.99
173Richard Nolen58.555.52-2.98
174Stephan Golding1:01.8858.9-2.98
175Spencer Vitense54.1251.15-2.97
176William Mayfield57.8154.84-2.97
177Blake Baldwin1:00.7457.77-2.97
178D'Andre McNair56.653.64-2.96
179Duane Hale56.2453.29-2.95
180Bryce Eads55.4652.52-2.94
181Logan Bentley1:02.8859.94-2.94
182Patrick Harris1:00.9157.99-2.92
183Tyler Fallon55.7352.82-2.91
184Qua Bateman57.9655.06-2.9
185Tavarus Varnum59.0456.14-2.9
186Matthew Popehn56.3753.48-2.89
187Kobie Sellers58.956.01-2.89
188Kyler Grotz57.0254.14-2.88
189Corinthian Henry58.4355.57-2.86
190Chanson Buchanan58.1155.27-2.84
191Myles Lucas1:02.1359.29-2.84
192Jerry Whitlow56.8354-2.83
193Kamoni Quinn1:01.3758.54-2.83
194Ryan Watson1:08.771:05.94-2.83
195Antonio Williams55.0352.22-2.81
196Brian Salters54.7851.98-2.8
197Abhner Boves56.2253.43-2.79
198Tazion Felder56.4253.63-2.79
199Jacob Barry53.4450.66-2.78
200Kishmael Bredy55.5552.77-2.78
201Edward Orzech57.7754.99-2.78
202William Sirotkin59.6356.85-2.78
203Tyler Span53.8451.1-2.74
204Jordan Johnson55.5552.81-2.74
205Wesley Graham1:03.671:00.93-2.74
206Nnambdi Orjioke1:05.201:02.46-2.74
207Tate Tatum1:17.431:14.69-2.74
208Jamal Bonhuer1:05.721:03.00-2.72
209Brian Matthews1:08.051:05.34-2.71
210Sam Jenkins54.1451.45-2.69
211Devvion Mitchell52.549.83-2.67
212Thaddeus Underwood52.9650.29-2.67
213Michael Shirley57.6254.95-2.67
214Javon Bullard54.3851.72-2.66
215Charlie Westenburger1:01.9159.26-2.65
216Jalen Loughry53.2850.65-2.63
217Maurice Johnson53.5750.94-2.63
218Tamir Wade53.4850.88-2.6
219Kanorris Golden55.9853.39-2.59
220Dakota Garner1:03.251:00.66-2.59
221Reyburn Ross56.1953.61-2.58
222Jaden Williams54.2351.67-2.56
223Antonio Eubanks1:00.0557.49-2.56
224Issac Teasley51.4548.91-2.54
225Jordan Watts1:02.741:00.20-2.54
226Joe Cavanaugh1:06.111:03.57-2.54
227Deonne Wragg53.6251.09-2.53
228Carl Myers55.1252.59-2.53
229Kyle Ehmig55.7753.24-2.53
230C.J. Daniels54.5952.07-2.52
231Ryan Swart5552.48-2.52
232Brandon Taylor57.2654.75-2.51
233Jack Hardy59.4456.93-2.51
234Shaquille Wilson53.150.6-2.5
235Michael Clarke54.1951.69-2.5
236Justin Wilkes54.2551.75-2.5
237Chris Fowler57.3954.91-2.48
238Ajani Sanders1:00.1357.65-2.48
239Andrew Robinson53.350.83-2.47
240Tyrone Reed57.8255.35-2.47
241DeAndre Athias51.7749.31-2.46
242Adam Hall53.3250.86-2.46
243Stephen Bryant58.0555.61-2.44
244Peyton Ferro1:02.771:00.33-2.44
245Marcus Barrow55.4953.06-2.43
246Darryl Burton54.4552.03-2.42
247William Evans55.5453.12-2.42
248Nathan Montana1:00.7258.3-2.42
249Adarius Andrews55.8953.48-2.41
250Cameron Smith52.5450.14-2.4
251Christian Myrie57.8655.46-2.4
252Cole Schwartz1:04.501:02.11-2.39
253Dwayne Singleton58.8256.44-2.38
254Joshua Chatman1:01.6459.26-2.38
255Sam Mullins57.7355.36-2.37
256Blake Jones58.1855.81-2.37
257Pranav Rajbhandari56.2353.87-2.36
258Montrell Henderson58.0155.65-2.36
259Eleik Bowles53.8851.53-2.35
260Daniel Hossack54.6852.33-2.35
261Dietrich Heinz56.8254.47-2.35
262Reece Burton57.0754.72-2.35
263Rantavius Williams53.5451.2-2.34
264G. Nathaniel Grimes56.5354.19-2.34
265Jermain Harris57.6855.34-2.34
266Thaddeus Hood53.250.87-2.33
267JaQuez Bullard56.2453.91-2.33
268Brady Barber58.355.98-2.32
269Cesar Garcia58.5856.26-2.32
270Cole Quidley52.0449.74-2.3
271Xavier Wilson57.8255.55-2.27
272Al Britton58.0455.77-2.27
273Jaion Davis56.0853.82-2.26
274Chesley Kinney57.4955.23-2.26
275Gary Florence51.6449.39-2.25
276Benjamin Kuehler1:01.4059.15-2.25
277Deron Morrison58.4256.18-2.24
278Michael Wade57.7555.52-2.23
279Savoy Rushton53.0850.86-2.22
280Desmond Lewis59.1456.92-2.22
281Vincent Marshall54.1451.94-2.2
282David Guerra1:06.031:03.85-2.18
283Jalen Roberts1:00.5158.34-2.17
284Marcus Robinson54.1451.98-2.16
285Anthony Walker55.8753.72-2.15
286Cameron Johnson52.7650.63-2.13
287Sam Adams55.0352.9-2.13
288Jaylen Mable53.3351.21-2.12
289Zaire Anderson-Brown54.9652.84-2.12
290Selwyn Lloyd55.8553.73-2.12
291Omari Hammond56.5554.43-2.12
292Emmanuel Vulue57.2155.11-2.1
293Abdoul Tolo57.2455.15-2.09
294Jackson Frizzell58.6256.53-2.09
295Aki Tsuchida59.1357.04-2.09
296Jaden Barker54.0151.93-2.08
297Jacob Balot54.9352.85-2.08
298Javen Sadler56.254.13-2.07
299Mark Whitehead1:04.821:02.75-2.07
300Joshua Walker54.3352.27-2.06
301Ethan Stoeckig55.4853.43-2.05
302Lenton Cooper1:03.331:01.28-2.05
303Walker Payne51.9849.94-2.04
304Donnie Swinson54.252.16-2.04
305Liam McGowan56.3254.28-2.04
306Thomas Davis53.3451.31-2.03
307Jarvis Winder54.2552.22-2.03
308Chase Brathwaite1:05.191:03.18-2.01
309Anthony Thomas52.7850.78-2
310Jamious Griffin54.1452.14-2
311Bobby Beckford1:00.6458.64-2
312Troy Cai1:01.0459.04-2
313Rhese Goodsite1:04.221:02.22-2
314Cj Cofield1:03.521:01.57-1.95
315Quintarius Chapman54.4552.51-1.94
316Ivan Yates1:03.861:01.92-1.94
317William Deal54.3352.41-1.92
318Jordan Brown56.0354.12-1.91
319ashonn laws1:01.1759.26-1.91
320Davis Kirkland1:01.8359.94-1.89
321Grayson Jett1:02.661:00.78-1.88
322Clayton Walthour55.3653.49-1.87
323Christia'n Jarvis52.4950.63-1.86
324Quan Mathis52.5850.72-1.86
325Elijah Sims57.1155.25-1.86
326Terrence Luster53.3451.5-1.84
327Jaydon Sanford54.2652.42-1.84
328Mason King58.0656.22-1.84
329Travis Williams58.3656.52-1.84
330Chidi Okebalama53.952.07-1.83
331Josh Stratford51.9150.09-1.82
332Eric White53.0151.19-1.82
333Gary Moore53.2951.47-1.82
334Kahea Johnson53.0151.2-1.81
335Avery Snyder52.7550.95-1.8
336Blake Crump55.4953.69-1.8
337Shawn Langley49.8948.1-1.79
338Justin Long47.9246.14-1.78
339Jaylin Holiday52.7350.95-1.78
340Dorsey Hammond54.7352.95-1.78
341Chin Farmer55.1853.41-1.77
342Enrique Fermine59.5357.76-1.77
343Ethan Henshaw1:00.4958.73-1.76
344Jayden Smith1:05.011:03.25-1.76
345Evan Wells53.0551.32-1.73
346Matthew Cohn58.6156.88-1.73
347Kevin Smith54.1152.39-1.72
348Graham Hill1:02.611:00.90-1.71
349Noah Dunson5553.3-1.7
350Derek Davis53.7952.1-1.69
351Simon Corrigan54.4352.74-1.69
352Anthony Adams51.1949.51-1.68
353Jalen Battle54.6352.95-1.68
354Courtney Williams55.1253.44-1.68
355David Roachford1:00.6458.96-1.68
356Cameron Robinson1:02.841:01.16-1.68
357Ben Lawrence56.4854.81-1.67
358Brycen Graham58.4456.77-1.67
359Joseph Moffatt52.5450.88-1.66
360Cj Wilson53.6351.97-1.66
361Marcellus Sells57.8856.22-1.66
362Willie Truitt III54.4252.77-1.65
363Gorzavious Hill55.5453.89-1.65
364Dyllan Riley59.3657.71-1.65
365Jonathan House56.3554.71-1.64
366Nashom Williams55.3353.7-1.63
367Dylan Robillard1:02.541:00.91-1.63
368Anthony Thomas59.3857.76-1.62
369Victor Rodriguez1:05.191:03.57-1.62
370Lirante Jackson49.3547.74-1.61
371Patrick Keane51.5449.93-1.61
372Avery King1:02.741:01.13-1.61
373Ty Johnson53.0951.49-1.6
374Wilson McClain56.5454.94-1.6
375Nicholas Griffin1:00.0558.46-1.59
376Luis Ramirez-Madrid1:02.431:00.84-1.59
377Michael Daniels50.8949.31-1.58
378Ja'Shaun Poke49.2647.69-1.57
379Christian Clowers55.8354.26-1.57
380Josh Dupree49.8948.33-1.56
381Jayanth Kumar54.8353.27-1.56
382Steven Hershberger58.0756.51-1.56
383Aaron Powell54.4152.86-1.55
384Morgan Swaim52.3450.8-1.54
385DeMond Ellison52.5350.99-1.54
386Frederick Carson56.7755.23-1.54
387Amari Brazer59.6458.1-1.54
388Nigel Roulhac50.1148.58-1.53
389Andre Valcin50.8449.31-1.53
390Daimar Ivey51.5450.01-1.53
391Malachi Williams56.1854.66-1.52
392Ronald Smith1:00.5759.06-1.51
393K.j. Daniels1:06.021:04.51-1.51
394Donavon Hill56.1354.63-1.5
395Zach Avery57.3455.84-1.5
396Alex Holliday58.3656.86-1.5
397Caden Ciul50.8149.32-1.49
398Elijah Pedro52.2850.79-1.49
399Kayaun Teal53.3751.88-1.49
400Colin Williams56.1154.62-1.49
401Rashaun Bravo51.4649.99-1.47
402Ian Jackson55.3553.88-1.47
403David Young55.7354.27-1.46
404Devon Dawson1:00.2758.81-1.46
405Justin Jewell55.1153.66-1.45
406James Outler56.6455.19-1.45
407Jacob Gil56.2254.78-1.44
408Keshaun Berry57.455.96-1.44
409Brandon Dubois55.0553.62-1.43
410Cole Couey59.7158.28-1.43
411Matthew Sherrod1:00.6559.22-1.43
412Darren Stephes53.2851.86-1.42
413Christian Garrett1:08.491:07.07-1.42
414Demi Lasisi52.150.69-1.41
415DaJuan Wood52.5851.17-1.41
416Charlie Crafton59.1457.73-1.41
417Justice Ogbe55.5154.11-1.4
418Nathan Cung57.0955.69-1.4
419Jayden Brewer51.4750.08-1.39
420Paul Stegenga56.0854.69-1.39
421Landon Jacobs56.5355.15-1.38
422Brogan Korta1:00.6159.23-1.38
423Jared Williams50.1848.81-1.37
424Patrick Ferris58.2756.9-1.37
425Kayaun Teal52.350.94-1.36
426Britt Joslin1:07.741:06.38-1.36
427Samuel Woodhouse IV50.5849.24-1.34
428Alex Rountree52.4151.07-1.34
429Jarkese Moye53.9252.59-1.33
430Paul Brinson52.1950.87-1.32
431Midarryl Brown54.8553.53-1.32
432Devin Stephens55.0653.74-1.32
433Nahil Perkins53.0551.74-1.31
434Willem Verska53.752.41-1.29
435Zuriel Jimpson53.7352.44-1.29
436Zachary Jones49.8748.59-1.28
437Lionel Phillips52.7151.45-1.26
438Robbie Rivera57.5156.25-1.26
439Antonio Doster49.548.25-1.25
440Christopher Mitchell III53.8652.61-1.25
441Kerry Richardson54.1652.91-1.25
442Cameron Evans54.6153.36-1.25
443Watson Casal55.6654.41-1.25
444Cameron Price49.5348.29-1.24
445Hays Pickett56.3355.09-1.24
446Kobi Mitchell55.4954.26-1.23
447Joshua Stradford52.1950.97-1.22
448Kyler Parten55.5454.32-1.22
449Jayden LaFrance56.2555.03-1.22
450Joshua Burrows56.5955.38-1.21
451Nicholas Ramey47.3946.2-1.19
452Ethan Kadi58.3657.18-1.18
453Justin Hill1:03.691:02.51-1.18
454Jabari Overton50.7349.56-1.17
455Treyson Speaks53.3152.14-1.17
456Dre Bonner53.6652.49-1.17
457Christopher Lennon53.852.64-1.16
458Kendrick Patterson52.6251.47-1.15
459Patrick Hutchenson58.6757.52-1.15
460Caleb Jones51.1149.97-1.14
461Connor Creedon53.6152.48-1.13
462Erich Carter58.0656.93-1.13
463Keith Williams49.4448.32-1.12
464London Washington58.2557.13-1.12
465Elijah Tate57.7356.62-1.11
466Tobias Berry59.6958.58-1.11
467Caleb Wiley1:00.3559.25-1.1
468Will Watson1:04.021:02.92-1.1
469Jamarious Mosteller52.4551.36-1.09
470Kobe Powell53.3552.26-1.09
471Jordan Payton55.2754.18-1.09
472Kevin Haley Jr.50.0148.93-1.08
473Montaive Lightner50.4849.4-1.08
474Evan Vivio54.953.82-1.08
475Jason Nolton58.0957.01-1.08
476Nick Njoku51.0850.01-1.07
477Hayes Jackson1:05.631:04.56-1.07
478Cody Jordan55.354.24-1.06
479Justin Wilborn53.6252.57-1.05
480Kyshun Battle54.853.75-1.05
481Hayden Seay55.7754.72-1.05
482Treyion Daniels50.1749.13-1.04
483Anthony Morrison52.6451.6-1.04
484Hunter Blount54.8953.85-1.04
485Jakob Streeter51.2750.25-1.02
486Shar Menard54.553.48-1.02
487Trenton Coley1:01.421:00.40-1.02
488Tyleke Brown53.9452.93-1.01
489Timothy Mosley54.3553.35-1
490Nick Milcarek57.8856.88-1
491Keshawn Thompson54.4653.47-0.99
492Kevin Haley Jr.49.7948.81-0.98
493Santabus White53.5352.55-0.98
494William Bratcher53.5752.59-0.98
495Shedrick Lindsey58.7457.76-0.98
496Caleb Williamson1:01.271:00.29-0.98
497Jordan Jones54.5753.6-0.97
498Cody Pace55.3554.38-0.97
499Antaures Jackson50.1249.16-0.96
500Calvin George Jr51.9751.01-0.96
501Rainier Young1:00.4859.52-0.96
502Danny Haddo54.0853.13-0.95
503Robert Mathis55.1354.18-0.95
504Tripp Parker56.5455.59-0.95
505Leshon Richardson58.557.55-0.95
506Kyle McGuire51.5750.64-0.93
507Karl Hansen57.3956.46-0.93
508Jadon Rogers58.6957.76-0.93
509Elijah Berry49.4848.56-0.92
510Daryl Dawson58.5957.67-0.92
511Bryson Rorie53.3252.41-0.91
512Kenay Fleming55.7254.81-0.91
513Marco Bell53.2252.32-0.9
514Joshua Ferrell50.4349.54-0.89
515Justin Douglas5756.11-0.89
516Donovan Pickett51.1550.27-0.88
517Gabriel Gayle54.5353.66-0.87
518Sean Gibson57.1956.32-0.87
519Brenton Lawrewnce57.6756.8-0.87
520Trey Johnson47.2346.37-0.86
521Ethan Walker56.1355.27-0.86
522Jacob Skibba1:00.7559.9-0.85
523Cortlin Allen51.750.86-0.84
524Trenton Jones49.1748.34-0.83
525Terrence Gragg51.150.27-0.83
526Malik Mays53.8152.98-0.83
527Dante McIntyre55.5854.75-0.83
528Javaughn Wilks56.1455.31-0.83
529Cameron Clayborn58.7257.89-0.83
530Aayush Dixit1:02.781:01.95-0.83
531Noah Howard51.0850.26-0.82
532Wyatt Womack51.4750.65-0.82
533Andrew Kell55.1754.35-0.82
534Javier Morton54.5253.71-0.81
535Patrick Smalls54.5653.75-0.81
536Anthony Sheppard Iii55.5554.74-0.81
537Chuntney Burden59.7558.94-0.81
538Zach Peterson58.6457.84-0.8
539Jarel Terry48.5747.78-0.79
540Darnell Stephens53.9353.14-0.79
541Kevondre Isaac54.7353.94-0.79
542Jalen Tyson59.9959.2-0.79
543Malik Simmons59.7859-0.78
544Mika Fick50.4749.71-0.76
545Joey Rejmer55.855.04-0.76
546James Chadwick56.5455.78-0.76
547Farron Edmonds51.8351.1-0.73
548Sammy Morrow50.7850.06-0.72
549Tucker Echols1:04.591:03.87-0.72
550Obafemi Opaaje51.5450.83-0.71
551Timothy Heyward53.3352.64-0.69
552Kendall Wimberly54.7154.02-0.69
553Cameron Sturdivant50.8350.15-0.68
554Michael Martin5251.32-0.68
555Jacoby Puckett55.5454.86-0.68
556Andrew Prysock57.0356.36-0.67
557quest caines59.6959.03-0.66
558David Olusaya57.8457.19-0.65
559Jordan Hackett1:00.5459.9-0.64
560Cameron Coppen56.1955.56-0.63
561Sterling Warner50.7150.09-0.62
562Deljuane Mitchell 3rd53.953.28-0.62
563Chris Ali54.7554.13-0.62
564Bryce McNealy49.2348.62-0.61
565Austin Su56.8656.25-0.61
566Jordan Wilson50.3649.77-0.59
567Jaquan Daniels54.5653.97-0.59
568Aiden Smith57.1256.53-0.59
569Blake Ainsworth58.6658.07-0.59
570Trevor Bone50.449.82-0.58
571Ruben Taylor53.252.63-0.57
572Amani Ross57.6957.12-0.57
573Christian Vinson50.2249.67-0.55
574Kuunemuebari Mini48.8948.35-0.54
575Shimel Johnson50.4549.91-0.54
576David Wilburn57.2756.73-0.54
577Tre Trawick52.6552.12-0.53
578Justin Wilborn53.1852.65-0.53
579Xavier Clark53.352.77-0.53
580Jose Benitez55.5455.02-0.52
581Michael Ridley58.4557.93-0.52
582Devin Malone50.950.4-0.5
583John Bradley57.8957.39-0.5
584Levi Bell57.6557.16-0.49
585Marcus Ballou1:00.3559.87-0.48
586Bryan White1:04.671:04.19-0.48
587Malik Hussie49.0648.59-0.47
588Rashon Alkins52.5752.1-0.47
589Isaac Carney54.3353.86-0.47
590Leon Onedieki55.4454.97-0.47
591Tiger Turner56.355.83-0.47
592Ayden Harris57.7857.31-0.47
593Alphonzo Overstreet49.3948.93-0.46
594Xavier Allen50.2649.8-0.46
595Alden Kidane56.6756.21-0.46
596Aidan Zeissner57.5557.09-0.46
597Jamyes Evans57.7557.29-0.46
598Xavier Jordan52.0551.6-0.45
599Leonard Williams52.3351.89-0.44
600Omar Daniels52.8152.37-0.44
601Adith Devakonda1:09.511:09.07-0.44
602Preston Calhoun54.153.68-0.42
603Ryan Martin57.4156.99-0.42
604Aidan Murphy58.2557.83-0.42
605Phillip Jackson49.8449.43-0.41
606simeon stokes53.9453.53-0.41
607Marlin Jones58.5858.17-0.41
608Joe Gregor58.8258.41-0.41
609Benjamin Reyes53.2952.89-0.4
610Raiden Green54.2553.85-0.4
611Eddie Tate55.2154.81-0.4
612Fernando Guijon55.7255.32-0.4
613Malik Ranson53.5753.18-0.39
614Justin Postell1:01.271:00.88-0.39
615Colin Schnapp1:03.121:02.73-0.39
616Travion Johnson51.2350.85-0.38
617Wesley Elkins52.1451.76-0.38
618Dhykelo Beasley56.355.92-0.38
619Elijah Grant55.8955.52-0.37
620Devion Skates1:02.271:01.90-0.37
621Jalen Martin1:02.691:02.32-0.37
622Donovan Elahee55.3454.98-0.36
623Jaimyen Miller54.7854.43-0.35
624Austin Coulter1:05.801:05.45-0.35
625Jerimiah Whitaker1:07.921:07.57-0.35
626Dakota Willingham52.3652.02-0.34
627Fritz Holzgrefe58.2957.95-0.34
628Michener Anthony59.8859.54-0.34
629Darius Bolden54.3654.03-0.33
630Sal Hurley55.955.57-0.33
631Taurus Simmons53.8253.5-0.32
632Tyler Huggins54.9454.62-0.32
633Simeon Coleman50.650.29-0.31
634Patrick Scales52.9552.64-0.31
635Xavier Ellison50.7350.43-0.3
636Narkuise Ellison53.6253.32-0.3
637Brett Laurin54.6854.38-0.3
638Yonu Falowo51.0450.75-0.29
639Jordan Pearson58.5858.29-0.29
640Sterling Brewer54.8354.55-0.28
641Caleb Davis51.5551.28-0.27
642Terence Moody55.2154.94-0.27
643Myles Lewis55.2554.98-0.27
644Varun Kasibhatla58.5758.3-0.27
645Tyler McEwen58.8658.59-0.27
646Clayton Harvey50.0349.77-0.26
647Clark Sheppard52.5252.26-0.26
648Stone Reilly58.3858.12-0.26
649Dante Jones58.6458.38-0.26
650Rodney Tookes50.149.85-0.25
651Langston Arnold51.1650.91-0.25
652Amer Smith53.6653.41-0.25
653Dylan Ullery54.4654.21-0.25
654Jordan Arnold54.2454-0.24
655Goran Uzunov56.8656.62-0.24
656Garrett Shedrick47.347.07-0.23
657Trandis Wright54.3954.16-0.23
658Antonio Crisco52.4852.26-0.22
659Douglas Pena56.356.08-0.22
660Dekori Robinson59.5959.37-0.22
661Lance Hutcherson54.1753.96-0.21
662Derrick Farley59.0758.86-0.21
663Will Griffin53.9553.75-0.2
664Antoine Davis54.7954.59-0.2
665Hunter Sellers52.4952.3-0.19
666Devon Brantley51.5251.34-0.18
667Tyler Walker54.2354.05-0.18
668Da'Shaun Coleman50.2150.04-0.17
669Anthony McClinton50.750.53-0.17
670Churchill Ezeokonkwo52.4852.33-0.15
671Andrew Lore54.6854.53-0.15
672Fiyin Owolabi58.1357.98-0.15
673Cameran Harris59.4259.27-0.15
674Jordan Sessom49.1449-0.14
675Quincy Olocha55.1955.05-0.14
676Kyle Gantek57.1657.02-0.14
677Jatonee Thomas49.349.17-0.13
678Mielon Parrish49.9649.83-0.13
679Mauricio Cuevas52.5252.4-0.12
680Andy Meyer52.7352.61-0.12
681Ashton Sandy54.9354.81-0.12
682Maddux Lopez1:01.551:01.43-0.12
683Zach Vexler1:06.511:06.39-0.12
684Noah Shoates56.4356.32-0.11
685Hoy Thurman IV50.2650.16-0.1
686Caleb Dixon53.5553.45-0.1
687Tj McElhenney53.8453.74-0.1
688Chandler Rebel54.6254.52-0.1
689Josh Soper56.8756.77-0.1
690Manev Patel59.5359.44-0.09
691Jadon Escarment1:01.251:01.16-0.09
692Doehoon Yang59.2459.16-0.08
693Kyle Coleman54.1554.08-0.07
694Hampton Crook57.3757.3-0.07
695Morgan Jamison47.8947.83-0.06
696Quandaveus Gilliam50.8650.81-0.05
697Cj Ayers53.5653.52-0.04
698Jamie O'Quinn54.4554.41-0.04
699Jordan Haynes52.1752.14-0.03
700Lorenzo Stephenson1:04.131:04.10-0.03
701Markell Lawson52.5952.57-0.02
702Kyler Grotz54.1654.14-0.02
703Carson Kemery54.3754.35-0.02
704Malik Bryant57.0657.04-0.02
705Matthew Williams51.1451.13-0.01
706Gavin Canamare57.257.19-0.01
707Zach Stellman52.9152.910
708Tq Eberhart53.2153.210
709Deonta Bembry50.4150.420.01
710Kaleb Dawson51.4251.430.01
711S. Quinn Stanley58.2758.280.01
712Jared Jones50.7150.740.03
713Justin Onuigbo53.1753.20.03
714Tely Fanning53.6153.640.03
715Jacobi Felder1:05.141:05.180.04
716Daniel Neal51.5651.610.05
717Jamel Jordan54.4654.510.05
718Barrett Wills56.0756.120.05
719Aj Hale49.1549.210.06
720Kelly Ramsey52.3252.380.06
721Justin Griffin56.456.460.06
722Josh Stapleton50.93510.07
723Jaylen Johnson53.8153.880.07
724Tyrese Bisnott53.8853.950.07
725Stephen Graffius54.93550.07
726Sam Oreszko1:01.891:01.960.07
727Gabriel Peacock49.3649.440.08
728Tobi Adeyeye50.7250.80.08
729Jake Cantrell55.755.780.08
730Greg Hill52.9253.010.09
731Erran Bradley53.2253.310.09
732Miguel Jimenez54.2154.30.09
733Christian Story57.457.490.09
734JaJuan Hardy57.1857.280.1
735Martin Hina58.6458.740.1
736Tarriq Jordan54.3654.470.11
737Clay Pender50.0350.150.12
738John Major55.2955.410.12
739Tyreek Seales59.2759.390.12
740Jermaine Robinson50.8250.950.13
741Bryton Mccann53.8153.940.13
742Cameron Quinn5353.140.14
743Elijah Williams53.1453.280.14
744Shemar Andrews51.2751.420.15
745Michael Oboite50.6550.820.17
746Joshua Hibbert50.6450.820.18
747Matthew Tyrell57.6857.870.19
748Noah Wagoner1:05.221:05.420.2
749George Najdek54.4554.670.22
750Andrew Lee1:02.331:02.550.22
751Drew Rutledge50.8151.050.24
752Myron Dabney52.0152.250.24
753Satchel Wise58.5558.790.24
754David Nwakaeze1:01.581:01.820.24
755Joseph Joisil53.4353.680.25
756Dylan Belisle57.1757.430.26
757Trent Cwiertniak1:03.971:04.230.26
758Tamaurio Jenkins50.9351.20.27
759Brynn Sammons52.73530.27
760Sam James47.72480.28
761Matt Snider57.9358.210.28
762Jakeen Harris54.0754.360.29
763Terrence Lewin49.5449.840.3
764Josh Lancaster54.6554.950.3
765Jonathan Cook54.454.710.31
766Jarvis Evans57.68580.32
767Ray Sears55.5355.860.33
768Noel Hartfield55.6856.010.33
769Will Stone4949.340.34
770Jared Jones49.9350.270.34
771Ameir Abrams51.1451.480.34
772Ben Tow53.353.640.34
773Malcolm Strickland54.3454.690.35
774Shemar Dawson55.6155.960.35
775Cecil Houston58.4858.830.35
776Arashad Webb49.6650.020.36
777Andrew Duncan59.1559.510.36
778Ethan Burse59.3259.680.36
779Devion Hamilton50.7651.130.37
780TyQuandarious Williamson52.4152.780.37
781Bryce Mcnealey49.6950.070.38
782Sam Bizot1:04.641:05.020.38
783Alija Orozco53.4853.870.39
784David Thrower52.8353.230.4
785Inman Ogletree57.3757.780.41
786Luckas Doirin1:00.561:00.970.41
787Seth Holloway48.5548.980.43
788Chase Weaver54.354.730.43
789La'Derrick Murphy53.1153.560.45
790Tommy Atha53.3953.850.46
791Grant Polinski56.3756.830.46
792Mason Giddens57.3357.790.46
793Noah Rapert50.2650.730.47
794Jacorious Tobridge53.1653.630.47
795Richard Carter55.4455.910.47
796Marlow Roberson55.7656.230.47
797Gabe Fernandez59.5159.990.48
798Connor Doran55.8456.340.5
799Tomas Aguilar56.0756.570.5
800Ty Brown58.7359.230.5
801Jayden Wheeler55.2655.770.51
802Jakia Thompson53.4954.010.52
803Jared Tildon56.2756.790.52
804Michael Magee51.6652.190.53
805Joshua Holloway54.7955.340.55
806Mohamed Salama56.0156.560.55
807Keelan Long57.257.750.55
808John Michael Theus55.3855.940.56
809Aidan Fordham57.0157.570.56
810Sheldon Arnold58.2358.80.57
811Paris Howland52.5653.140.58
812Darius Corbett54.9855.560.58
813Caleb Faircloth56.0856.660.58
814Justin Mcdowell54.6155.20.59
815Chris Watson54.8455.430.59
816Keyon Coley56.4957.080.59
817Jaytin Hoang59.491:00.080.59
818Ismala Bamba55.2455.840.6
819Hayden Moore55.255.810.61
820Nicholas Harris51.0951.720.63
821Jordan Forbes51.6352.260.63
822Jonah Brown52.6653.30.64
823Rashaad Whitehead1:01.701:02.340.64
824Aaron Goodwin48.5149.160.65
825Cole Collins56.3757.030.66
826Cameron Farris57.157.760.66
827Rainey Anderson53.8954.570.68
828Desmond Ansley51.3552.040.69
829Isaac Jones53.4954.180.69
830Caleb Rumsey56.7157.40.69
831Preston Jackson50.5551.270.72
832Ty'Jzae Cross53.6754.420.75
833Stokes Henry54.1854.930.75
834Tyreecus Pattman56.8457.60.76
835Lontez Dillard54.5155.280.77
836Xavier Samuels1:04.161:04.930.77
837Daniel Mancillas54.1154.90.79
838Andre Tatum57.6558.440.79
839Deven Hall55.0555.860.81
840Demond Evans54.5755.390.82
841Kevin Hill56.6757.490.82
842Arion Austin-Owens1:03.141:03.970.83
843Marquez Stephens50.451.250.85
844Benjamin Okafor50.7351.590.86
845Ameer Salame51.8752.730.86
846Daquan Mackey55.9856.840.86
847D'errius Hart55.6256.490.87
848Shamar Dance55.4256.30.88
849Isaiah Smith53.3454.240.9
850Dae'Von Haley5656.910.91
851Bolu Owolabi1:01.581:02.490.91
852Julian Munoz54.2255.150.93
853Adrian Shaw54.7955.720.93
854Alan Zelikovsky58.8359.760.93
855Donovan Webb55.5556.490.94
856Christian Corulli52.8153.811
857Justin Tomlin49.3550.361.01
858Christopher Becerra58.4659.531.07
859Connor Donnelly1:05.401:06.491.09
860Kevin Price56.357.41.1
861Demarkus White1:01.871:02.981.11
862Paul Miller1:02.671:03.791.12
863Spencer MacKay52.4453.571.13
864Michael Dimond1:02.531:03.671.14
865Kaylen Wright1:05.101:06.291.19
866Jared Bartlett53.5754.771.2
867Justin Battie56.9358.131.2
868Sefik Habul58.6659.861.2
869Andrew Moore52.253.411.21
870Amir Walker53.1454.381.24
871Damarrias Morrow53.9455.191.25
872Tyler Douglas50.1451.411.27
873Qua Parks51.9753.241.27
874Gabe Meadows54.5455.811.27
875Conner McCloskey5152.281.28
876Mason McDaniel56.6657.941.28
877Brandon Wright1:00.251:01.531.28
878Josh Glass1:06.051:07.331.28
879Jaidon Turner52.7854.071.29
880Devon Brown56.7458.051.31
881Vyshawn Wright53.0854.41.32
882Coy Korak53.7155.051.34
883Spencer Carr55.0856.421.34
884Telly Rayner58.3859.731.35
885Ronald Clarke51.4752.831.36
886Cornelius Reeves53.7155.071.36
887Nicolas Hunter52.1253.511.39
888Matt Geuss1:01.481:02.871.39
889Uwem Wilson53.2154.611.4
890Alec Elam56.357.71.4
891Marlon Patterson56.8658.271.41
892Harvey Atsma56.4757.891.42
893Desmond Myles56.57581.43
894Conner Ramey59.181:00.611.43
895Caden Jenkins51.7153.151.44
896Tyree Williams52.56541.44
897Cameron Frye53.9855.421.44
898Gerald Isaac59.431:00.871.44
899Nicholas Njoku52.854.251.45
900Maleik Harrison56.3157.761.45
901Camden McBride57.3958.841.45
902Isaiah Parnell51.7153.171.46
903Elija Godwin46.2347.721.49
904Zach Brown54.2855.771.49
905Brandon Faith57.6359.141.51
906Javien Moore52.1453.661.52
907Sebastian Russell55.1556.671.52
908Caleb MClain56.1257.641.52
909Demetrius Taylor55.9857.521.54
910Noah Hammons54.4856.061.58
911Deandre Rosenbaum58.421:00.001.58
912Zac Cantrell53.8455.441.6
913Joel Brown51.5253.161.64
914Derek Jackson57.6559.311.66
915Muhummad Hill54.5856.251.67
916Rickie Allen II53.1654.841.68
917Donovan Barnes54.4456.141.7
918Anthony Pace53.3155.021.71
919James Burgett55.7657.471.71
920Kevin Starnes53.4955.221.73
921Nicholas Smith1:02.591:04.331.74
922Nolan Dickens5152.761.76
923Devin Martin56.0857.841.76
924Brandon Duque55.5857.371.79
925Joshua Boykins1:02.571:04.361.79
926Janaz Graves51.3553.171.82
927Christopher Clark56.2258.041.82
928Jordan Hughley55.4457.271.83
929Cameron Thomas52.454.241.84
930Caleb Waycaster1:03.161:05.011.85
931Gavin Daniels56.458.261.86
932Tyree Williams53.2855.151.87
933Zymiere Littlejohn54.6456.511.87
934Darius Bishop56.9858.891.91
935Josue Nicolas1:02.671:04.581.91
936Charles Jackson52.9654.881.92
937James Green57.2559.171.92
938Imo Sunday51.7953.721.93
939Christoph Postero1:00.971:02.931.96
940Kendric Holder51.8153.791.98
941Myles Bailey56.1558.152
942Jesse Rodriguez58.021:00.032.01
943Ben Cornelius55.257.232.03
944Talvin Craddock54.1256.162.04
945Trae Brown51.4553.532.08
946Vincent Knight52.3854.462.08
947Marquesion Tribble1:03.721:05.812.09
948Seth Farmer59.451:01.562.11
949Parker Morris57.891:00.012.12
950Eric Smith53.5355.662.13
951Daniel Denson54.5756.72.13
952Nolan Wallace Iv53.155.242.14
953Oswin Nwabude56.2758.432.16
954Charles Gadi52.3254.552.23
955Tyler Wright53.5555.792.24
956Matthew Casey54.8757.112.24
957Sam Shurtleff54.4156.662.25
958Bobby Hardin53.3555.612.26
959Brent Melton53.2655.542.28
960Ethan Fountain56.0658.352.29
961Namon Pointer50.6552.972.32
962Kennedy McThomas56.458.742.34
963David Green55.6758.022.35
964Josh Cain52.5154.882.37
965Huey Rowe-Anderson51.2253.612.39
966Rodney Palmer55.6858.082.4
967Bailey Butler56.158.52.4
968Damon Self57.841:00.242.4
969Brantley Swindell56.6459.062.42
970Owen Melton1:02.231:04.652.42
971Javan Watkins54.757.132.43
972Jack Drury56.759.142.44
973Harry Coppedge Reaves53.0855.632.55
974Gregory Aristilde1:03.511:06.082.57
975Jaden Carter52.5355.122.59
976Jarvis Cunningham56.3458.962.62
977Reese Felton1:01.931:04.682.75
978Manuel Remes50.9453.712.77
979Shaan Cook56.4659.262.8
980Richard Bimpa56.6659.462.8
981Tanguy Yao1:00.801:03.602.8
982Matthew Buckiis1:09.611:12.412.8
983Michael Abudu50.4753.322.85
984Grayson Seelke54.0656.952.89
985Erik Saxon54.3557.242.89
986Kane Gill1:03.101:05.992.89
987Jacob Smith4749.912.91
988Alexander Garthe1:01.701:04.642.94
989Michael Milton55.1458.173.03
990Tristan Dolezar1:03.031:06.083.05
991Kymnani Drew55.1158.183.07
992Isiah Pitts54.5457.623.08
993Jacob Winokur59.641:02.763.12
994Cory Cross56.6659.83.14
995Alex Shetler5154.153.15
996Grady Lewis1:05.501:08.713.21
997Caden Jenkins51.0554.273.22
998Isiash Forbes59.421:02.643.22
999Chance Taylor1:03.131:06.353.22
1000Jaden Jenkins55.8959.123.23
1001Tyler Frampton56.811:00.043.23
1002James Badger51.4954.883.39
1003Ben Wright59.451:02.843.39
1004Dillon Deal58.471:01.893.42
1005Wes Lozano54.8658.343.48
1006Sayidomar Mohamed55.6459.143.5
1007Nathan Andre53.5257.033.51
1008Draven Lemons58.131:01.643.51
1009Montreil Harris55.3158.873.56
1010Simon Sikes55.0458.613.57
1011Max Schusterman53.2157.063.85
1012Sam Burke56.171:00.093.92
1013Major Weems55.2559.264.01
1014Melvin Clark55.6459.694.05
1015Kentavious Norris57.951:02.044.09
1016Chris Edmonds52.5356.634.1
1017Quintavius Harris57.061:01.344.28
1018Michael Bentley55.2159.54.29
1019Kyle Kinard1:04.541:08.894.35
1020Lorenzo Riggins57.691:02.094.4
1021Nick Hazen1:02.041:06.464.42
1022Quashawn White56.051:00.494.44
1023Andrew Mayne51.6656.424.76
1024Demeraki Moore54.1558.914.76
1025Craig Russell57.631:02.574.94
1026Jermaine Ward53.6858.765.08
1027Seth Romine54.2859.415.13
1028Gavin McElroy54.5859.715.13
1029Joseph Sexton58.881:04.055.17
1030Nicholas Joseph55.121:00.545.42
1031D'Quandre Sullivian54.571:00.686.11
1032Aidan Egan54.841:00.976.13
1033Ceasar James1:03.251:12.969.71
1034Tamarion White54.351:04.7510.4
1035Jay Evans53.371:03.9610.59
1036Carson White1:02.171:13.3011.13
1037Treci Boyington56.061:07.4311.37
1038Toluwayan Agbeyomi59.731:11.7011.97
1039Rashard Montaque50.941:08.0817.14
1040Michael Magee52.541:09.9117.37
1041Christian Henry1.241:04.011:02.77

Comments