Most Improved: Georgia Girls In 100m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 100 meter dash in the state of Georgia.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Caroline Moody18.8314.28-4.55
2Essence Glass16.5713.43-3.14
3Tyra Gresham16.6813.56-3.12
4Daphine Moody17.7115.17-2.54
5Caroline Lassiter17.0514.56-2.49
6Lauren Waters16.5214.38-2.14
7Cameela Hobson14.4412.48-1.96
8Mahogany Hill15.2813.42-1.86
9Ariana Toole15.7414.17-1.57
10Jenni Gallagher15.9914.5-1.49
11Keziah Marie Price17.7616.29-1.47
12Clare DiBiase15.2313.81-1.42
13Lexi Prather14.5913.21-1.38
14Heather Lundi14.0512.77-1.28
15Brianna Levister15.6214.34-1.28
16Sarah Matthews14.6713.43-1.24
17Ashley Fairfax13.8612.63-1.23
18Caitlin Patterson15.2213.99-1.23
19Mary Katheryn Roberts16.0814.87-1.21
20Gabriela Guzman17.4716.27-1.2
21Alexandria Rumph15.1413.95-1.19
22Mackenzie McClure15.8514.66-1.19
23Karen Kirunda14.4113.23-1.18
24Janiya Lamisere14.1713.03-1.14
25Jazmine Ryan13.612.48-1.12
26Maya Reaves14.2113.09-1.12
27Ellie Ackerman14.5813.46-1.12
28Ashely Hester14.1613.06-1.1
29Emone Paschal14.4413.34-1.1
30Alyssa Roberts13.9612.87-1.09
31Madison Garrett15.1314.04-1.09
32Evie Davalbhakta16.9415.86-1.08
33Taylor Moore14.8113.74-1.07
34Imani Ogeltree15.4714.4-1.07
35Reagin Waters16.2715.2-1.07
36Nia Flowers14.6413.59-1.05
37Aija Wall13.7912.75-1.04
38Brianna Heyward14.3713.34-1.03
39Makayla James16.2415.21-1.03
40Olivia McBurnett14.0513.06-0.99
41London Wall14.213.21-0.99
42Allyson Drawdy14.6713.7-0.97
43Analia Thota16.715.73-0.97
44Tiana Ruffin15.7614.81-0.95
45Grace Lowe14.6813.74-0.94
46Deja Fowler15.4414.5-0.94
47Kyra Barney12.7911.86-0.93
48Kanesha Luke1514.07-0.93
49Naomi Robertson15.514.58-0.92
50Anteca Hill13.9213.01-0.91
51Lataysia Lewis14.5713.66-0.91
52Kaley Martin16.7315.82-0.91
53Tyasia Edwards13.9113.01-0.9
54Jahkida Doyle15.1614.26-0.9
55Rachel Goulbourne14.313.41-0.89
56Rachael Gyasi15.0214.13-0.89
57Cameron Jones15.2514.36-0.89
58Chardonay Williams14.7313.85-0.88
59Ray Ferreira15.6614.78-0.88
60Alanah Perry16.115.23-0.87
61Chanel Bishop13.5512.69-0.86
62Quiniche Peets14.3413.49-0.85
63Hailey Johnson14.3413.49-0.85
64Alissa Long14.413.55-0.85
65Hannah Cooper13.4112.57-0.84
66Aniaya Jester13.5212.68-0.84
67Madison O'Barsky14.9414.1-0.84
68Tyra Poole13.6312.8-0.83
69Kelechi Nwakanma14.4913.66-0.83
70Elizabeth Marr14.8714.04-0.83
71Taylor Paulsen15.1314.3-0.83
72Amaya Barnes13.8413.03-0.81
73Isabella De Luna15.2414.43-0.81
74Priscilla Ajala13.2512.45-0.8
75Ihsana Haines14.6313.83-0.8
76Samira Allen14.0713.3-0.77
77Lauren Finney14.3813.62-0.76
78Anaya Thomas14.4713.71-0.76
79Regan White16.3115.56-0.75
80Aneisa Jones17.3816.63-0.75
81Cordaijah Mcbride13.3612.62-0.74
82Qua'Neshia Hamilton13.412.66-0.74
83KeAsia Freeman1312.27-0.73
84Sarah Leyimu14.6813.95-0.73
85Paige Stewart14.9214.19-0.73
86Demii Osborne15.114.37-0.73
87Jada Grant13.3812.67-0.71
88Kyndall Hudson13.1112.41-0.7
89Hannah Adams14.2613.56-0.7
90Brooke Holloway14.3213.63-0.69
91Karla Morga15.4914.8-0.69
92Macy White12.7212.04-0.68
93Nytese Lemons12.9912.31-0.68
94Mackenzie Frei1312.32-0.68
95Mikaila Larmond13.6913.01-0.68
96Timaya Berry13.7613.08-0.68
97Etimo Okim13.8413.16-0.68
98Grace Ammons14.3113.63-0.68
99Sarah Forsstrom14.6413.96-0.68
100Nakiya Wilder15.8815.2-0.68
101Tierra Burden13.2112.54-0.67
102Mahogany Johnson13.8113.14-0.67
103Kennedi Wilson15.214.53-0.67
104Trenia Stephens13.3312.67-0.66
105Nekaybaw Evans13.4712.82-0.65
106Jayla To15.1314.48-0.65
107Courtney Bush15.1914.54-0.65
108Deedee Cudjoe13.4912.85-0.64
109Esther Cowan13.512.86-0.64
110Sarah Ayoade14.2113.57-0.64
111Josalyn Clark12.8812.25-0.63
112Jordan Thomas13.1412.51-0.63
113Cassie Kruger13.6313-0.63
114Ty'Dasia Davis13.8113.18-0.63
115Hannah Browning15.2514.62-0.63
116Brandi Lee12.8512.23-0.62
117Pilar Lee13.6112.99-0.62
118Aaliyah Victor14.5913.97-0.62
119Damali Danavall14.113.49-0.61
120Sarah Eazzetta15.1614.55-0.61
121Tyniah Simmons15.2814.67-0.61
122Kennedi Shambly15.4414.83-0.61
123Kourtney Buckner13.2612.66-0.6
124Destinie Flinch13.7513.15-0.6
125Journey Young14.4413.84-0.6
126Ryan O'Donnell14.5813.98-0.6
127Olivia Barnes14.0513.46-0.59
128Diamond Smalls14.113.51-0.59
129Taelor Brooks14.2413.65-0.59
130Sydney Mitchell14.2613.67-0.59
131Destiny Warren14.5813.99-0.59
132Dynasty Herring14.7814.19-0.59
133Brittany Wright15.7615.17-0.59
134Jada Hall13.2312.65-0.58
135Deneshia Smith13.6913.11-0.58
136Dekenzia Thomas14.2713.69-0.58
137Peyton Rivers14.4113.83-0.58
138Corta Washington12.7712.2-0.57
139Jamiya Cole13.5412.97-0.57
140Amber Aycart14.513.93-0.57
141Katherine Hopson13.512.94-0.56
142Dominique Holloman13.7213.16-0.56
143Nikole Dillard13.8313.27-0.56
144Jelissa Grasetti14.2213.66-0.56
145Vanessa Okooboh14.6314.07-0.56
146Presley Hardman15.8915.33-0.56
147Haley Smith16.3515.79-0.56
148Keiana Littleton12.812.25-0.55
149Dymond Harris12.9312.38-0.55
150Ashanti Evans13.3412.79-0.55
151Cailyn Coleman13.7313.18-0.55
152Katie Leibrecht14.7314.18-0.55
153Taiya Pitram14.9814.43-0.55
154Katherine Moore15.2114.66-0.55
155Nakato Read15.4114.86-0.55
156Daniela Del Pilar13.5913.05-0.54
157Tymeisha Livingston13.7813.24-0.54
158Charity Olagunju13.8813.34-0.54
159Katelynn Bennett14.1913.65-0.54
160Abby Tucker14.9914.45-0.54
161Sadrea Mabry12.7512.22-0.53
162Jordan Wolfe13.7213.19-0.53
163Ky'Leigha Robinson14.4613.93-0.53
164Teja Shields14.7514.22-0.53
165Yama Kanu14.3113.79-0.52
166Cameron Gifford14.4413.92-0.52
167Aliyah Young14.7814.26-0.52
168Kala Printup14.914.38-0.52
169Briah McBride12.4311.92-0.51
170Aliah Kitchens12.6912.18-0.51
171Haylee Benson14.2513.74-0.51
172Sydney Jones14.5814.07-0.51
173Chelsea Burrows14.6114.1-0.51
174Reanna Bland14.9514.44-0.51
175Lauren Eaddy13.6413.14-0.5
176Briuanna Donley14.3413.84-0.5
177Mary Claire Harpole14.9414.44-0.5
178Annaya Chelcy12.912.41-0.49
179Nyla Fuqua13.3112.82-0.49
180Emma Shappard14.0113.52-0.49
181Daisy Jones14.0813.59-0.49
182D'Asia Jones14.2113.72-0.49
183Sarah Scott14.5914.1-0.49
184Caitlyn Sanders13.1112.63-0.48
185Annice Pittman13.3312.85-0.48
186Kennedy Brown14.0213.54-0.48
187Madelyn Puckett14.7714.29-0.48
188Anna Grace Damron14.7814.3-0.48
189Destiny Walker12.4611.99-0.47
190Carley McBryde12.6912.22-0.47
191Kennedy Pedro12.712.23-0.47
192Carlie Turner13.3912.92-0.47
193Mary Grace Coyle13.5313.06-0.47
194Alyssa Collins14.3213.85-0.47
195Lazariah Howard14.7414.27-0.47
196Jakayla Latimore15.0614.59-0.47
197Ravyn Jackson12.7712.31-0.46
198Lydia Troupe13.1812.72-0.46
199Tara Davis13.1912.73-0.46
200Carly Swanson14.413.94-0.46
201Keyona Jones14.514.04-0.46
202Briana Wilson15.0214.56-0.46
203Milan Ming12.6212.17-0.45
204Ibitola Toyin-Adelaja13.1612.71-0.45
205Tamia Oakley14.9914.54-0.45
206Baylie Murphy13.1112.67-0.44
207Melba Green13.6413.2-0.44
208Hannah Davis13.6813.24-0.44
209Trinity Franklin13.713.26-0.44
210Xavier Williams13.9413.5-0.44
211Lauren Young14.1313.69-0.44
212Madison Johnson14.1613.72-0.44
213Dymon Brown14.2113.77-0.44
214Amore Edwards14.2313.79-0.44
215Bella Smith14.3513.91-0.44
216Lyrri Abrams14.5314.09-0.44
217Kiya Lewis14.6614.22-0.44
218Tykera Preyer14.7214.28-0.44
219Kennedi Carithers12.8412.41-0.43
220Kendall Flores13.2512.82-0.43
221Alexis Milton13.513.07-0.43
222Tiara Sweat13.7413.31-0.43
223Briana Nerestil13.7713.34-0.43
224Natalie Hamlin14.1213.69-0.43
225Lavivica Martin14.5914.16-0.43
226Makayla Vaughan14.8314.4-0.43
227Emerson Brown12.8312.41-0.42
228Nyasia Green13.6513.23-0.42
229Jen Prather14.5414.12-0.42
230Shyann Daniels14.714.28-0.42
231Katelyn Bates14.7114.29-0.42
232Brianna Bailey12.4712.06-0.41
233Taylor Roache13.0312.62-0.41
234Ashlyn Gray13.0412.63-0.41
235Jazmyne Greene13.0512.64-0.41
236Jahni Kerr13.3412.93-0.41
237Morgan Blackmon13.5713.16-0.41
238Betty Jean Goodhall13.713.29-0.41
239Leijorey Sanders14.0113.6-0.41
240Chavonne Elliott14.1213.71-0.41
241Victoria Leggett14.313.89-0.41
242Ayanna Washington14.8114.4-0.41
243Jasmine Logan12.4912.09-0.4
244Mikia Hutchings12.4912.09-0.4
245Daviona Williams12.6112.21-0.4
246Chatham Brown12.712.3-0.4
247Kayla Sweeney12.7412.34-0.4
248Enfinity Marshall13.4313.03-0.4
249Destiny Jones13.4413.04-0.4
250Courtney Whatley13.5313.13-0.4
251Janiya Bryant13.8413.44-0.4
252Nyaloni Graham13.8813.48-0.4
253Amber Austin13.9113.51-0.4
254Jamilya McPherson14.3513.95-0.4
255Hanna Yalew15.2414.84-0.4
256Sophie Barksdale15.5715.17-0.4
257Chelsea Tate12.5912.2-0.39
258Jordan Smith12.7412.35-0.39
259Germyia Davis13.613.21-0.39
260Zenia Nava13.7313.34-0.39
261Jerlyncia Bradford14.4714.08-0.39
262Aliya Aukofer14.6114.22-0.39
263Alex Tolliday15.2114.82-0.39
264Alana Burston15.4315.04-0.39
265Dajah Sheppard12.7912.41-0.38
266Jaydan Bryant12.8112.43-0.38
267Erica Duncan12.9612.58-0.38
268Cassandra Fenelon13.1812.8-0.38
269Jordan Fulton13.1912.81-0.38
270Peyton Pritchett13.2812.9-0.38
271Anaya Hickman13.3112.93-0.38
272Imani DeJesus14.1913.81-0.38
273Jazulin Zachary14.3814-0.38
274Tara Fierce14.3914.01-0.38
275Chelsea Mensah14.6714.29-0.38
276Keanu Ritter15.6915.31-0.38
277Khadijah Montgomery12.3111.94-0.37
278Phoenix Armstead12.5312.16-0.37
279Aaliyah James12.6612.29-0.37
280Alanna Jacob13.0412.67-0.37
281Jozalyn Albright13.0512.68-0.37
282Chidimma Uwaomah13.4113.04-0.37
283alaina knapp13.5613.19-0.37
284Julia Chance13.5813.21-0.37
285Tiearsin Williams14.3113.94-0.37
286Jade Woung15.0714.7-0.37
287Alyia Leemook15.1214.75-0.37
288Hannah Zemke15.3915.02-0.37
289Kennedy Powell13.1812.82-0.36
290Elasia Campbell13.7613.4-0.36
291Delfina Mestroni14.0313.67-0.36
292Miyuki Johnson14.0913.73-0.36
293Jayda Parsons12.2511.9-0.35
294Samira Barnett13.0912.74-0.35
295Gabrielle Dillard13.4113.06-0.35
296Rachael Lunsford13.513.15-0.35
297Mabel Heard13.8513.5-0.35
298Des'Monique McFarlane13.8913.54-0.35
299Mia Holt14.5214.17-0.35
300Kabari Nsain14.914.55-0.35
301Zamiyah Wedderburn15.3515-0.35
302Lisa Hermann12.7712.43-0.34
303Natasha Reese13.2112.87-0.34
304Ceylani Rembert12.7712.44-0.33
305Abriunah Collins13.2712.94-0.33
306Brandi Wright13.4113.08-0.33
307Kelsey Lawrence13.4313.1-0.33
308Vanessa Bamba13.5913.26-0.33
309Jocelyn Woodson13.6213.29-0.33
310Destini Magby13.6813.35-0.33
311Cierra James13.9413.61-0.33
312Katherine Tanaka14.6214.29-0.33
313Amina Stone15.0714.74-0.33
314Brianna Ambler15.1714.84-0.33
315Miyanda Mitchell15.2314.9-0.33
316Louise Tocays12.6212.3-0.32
317Tiffany Palmer12.6712.35-0.32
318Jazmine Richardson13.1512.83-0.32
319Mataea Boyd13.3313.01-0.32
320Sylvia Nelson13.3513.03-0.32
321Essence Shields13.4213.1-0.32
322Damilola Shodeinde13.4213.1-0.32
323Lauryn Barber13.4613.14-0.32
324Drew Peloke13.5413.22-0.32
325Essence Holliman13.8413.52-0.32
326Chandler Borel14.1113.79-0.32
327Najah Dhoruba14.514.18-0.32
328Heaven Cooper14.514.18-0.32
329Shekir Lawrence14.7214.4-0.32
330Ashley Woody15.9315.61-0.32
331Meagan Lynch12.4212.11-0.31
332Shelton Rogers13.0412.73-0.31
333Tamia Jackson13.3613.05-0.31
334Kylie Johnson13.3813.07-0.31
335Jordan Jones14.2313.92-0.31
336Stephanie Sullivan14.2813.97-0.31
337Haley Cox14.7514.44-0.31
338Maddie Wilson15.1214.81-0.31
339Hope Masters15.4215.11-0.31
340Frannie Desloge15.5915.28-0.31
341Kamri Buckman16.1515.84-0.31
342Angelica Frederick12.4712.17-0.3
343Cara-Michelle Nemorin12.7112.41-0.3
344Jasmine Chester1312.7-0.3
345Skylar Simon13.2712.97-0.3
346Patricia Harris13.5613.26-0.3
347Aishah Balogun14.5214.22-0.3
348Temi Oladoyin15.0614.76-0.3
349Quinn Changus15.9415.64-0.3
350Ilyria Johns12.0411.75-0.29
351Secoriah Danner12.8812.59-0.29
352Aaliyah Bradley13.2112.92-0.29
353Taneasia Caple13.4613.17-0.29
354Jazlin Bush13.5713.28-0.29
355Kayla James14.4414.15-0.29
356Heavena LeShore14.7714.48-0.29
357Daijah Lawton14.7714.48-0.29
358Tyra Moore12.6512.37-0.28
359Jasmine Strickland1312.72-0.28
360Allyson Harris13.0412.76-0.28
361Danielle Goodine13.3813.1-0.28
362Jayla Jones13.3913.11-0.28
363Tiaerra Autrey14.0913.81-0.28
364Mayori Hipps14.1513.87-0.28
365Simone Hatchett14.1713.89-0.28
366Amaya Seward14.2113.93-0.28
367Zipporah Smith14.3414.06-0.28
368Lauren Miller14.6614.38-0.28
369Aniyah Vassall14.9514.67-0.28
370Lashaun Jackson15.715.42-0.28
371Alayna Elam13.0412.77-0.27
372Nicole James13.4313.16-0.27
373Kennedy Beaufort13.5713.3-0.27
374A'Nya Schofield14.7714.5-0.27
375Sarah Murray15.6415.37-0.27
376Siena Cook18.2818.01-0.27
377Na'ilah Moore12.5312.27-0.26
378Kyla Johnson12.6812.42-0.26
379Faith Boyington1312.74-0.26
380Jayla Ferris13.0212.76-0.26
381MyCheri Onwuzuruike13.2613-0.26
382Daizha Outlaw13.5213.26-0.26
383Madeline Ruzicka13.8213.56-0.26
384Laura Sims13.9513.69-0.26
385Kaylah Elphic14.0313.77-0.26
386Leslie Rodgers14.0813.82-0.26
387Madison Streeter14.1613.9-0.26
388Niemah Thomas14.1713.91-0.26
389Alysia Williams14.2313.97-0.26
390Niyah Turner14.5614.3-0.26
391Ashanti Tigner12.5312.28-0.25
392Nyah Snyder1312.75-0.25
393Jada Renee Walker13.4413.19-0.25
394Emani Gonzalez13.5813.33-0.25
395Antonisha Brooks13.6913.44-0.25
396Naomi Bishop13.9813.73-0.25
397Macy Williams13.9913.74-0.25
398Eden Sears14.1613.91-0.25
399Tatiana Soto14.4114.16-0.25
400Lily Glass14.5614.31-0.25
401Tianna Francis14.9714.72-0.25
402Kennedie Carithers12.2512.01-0.24
403Brittany Trawick12.3412.1-0.24
404Olivia Dukes12.6412.4-0.24
405Tajiah Gary12.9312.69-0.24
406Ayah Foxx-Howard1312.76-0.24
407Demaya Bryan13.1412.9-0.24
408Tyyanna Wright13.212.96-0.24
409Amari Winters13.2513.01-0.24
410Ariel Lawrence13.2913.05-0.24
411Ella Johnson13.4513.21-0.24
412Breasia Davis13.813.56-0.24
413Nadya McCall13.9113.67-0.24
414Greta Wood14.3914.15-0.24
415Shai Carpenter13.2413.01-0.23
416Kendall Garrett13.3313.1-0.23
417Jartavia Manley13.4113.18-0.23
418Sarah Olatidoye13.6613.43-0.23
419Sally Dismuke13.8813.65-0.23
420Jada Mitchell13.9313.7-0.23
421Kirstin Edwards14.1413.91-0.23
422Tomi Osunlalu14.2614.03-0.23
423NyQuiajia Reid14.6414.41-0.23
424Hannah Smith14.7214.49-0.23
425Catherine Xie14.7314.5-0.23
426Colleen Henry16.9216.69-0.23
427Synclair Savage12.5712.35-0.22
428Kennedy Simmons13.0212.8-0.22
429Eunique Patterson13.1912.97-0.22
430Alejandra Ayala13.8113.59-0.22
431Anisah Jester13.8313.61-0.22
432Clenicesia Battles14.2314.01-0.22
433Ke'Shara Magee12.5212.31-0.21
434Gerika Moon12.9712.76-0.21
435Kennedy Martin13.5513.34-0.21
436Tiesha Reynolds13.9913.78-0.21
437Jasmine Hambrick13.4613.26-0.2
438Micah Sells13.4713.27-0.2
439Jada Collier13.4713.27-0.2
440Angela Brown14.1213.92-0.2
441Samira Simmons14.4914.29-0.2
442Shelby Peters14.7414.54-0.2
443Karley Crim14.7514.55-0.2
444Tia Braxton1514.8-0.2
445Jamie Rosenblum15.1414.94-0.2
446Madeline Flores-Mederos16.7116.51-0.2
447Kayla Williams12.0511.86-0.19
448Ayonna Dennis12.4712.28-0.19
449Joy Scott12.6112.42-0.19
450Aryelle McDonald12.7712.58-0.19
451Amanda King13.1412.95-0.19
452Tamara Blake13.1412.95-0.19
453Jaden Alexis13.5913.4-0.19
454India Johnson13.8213.63-0.19
455Tolu Akintolabu14.1613.97-0.19
456Fayola Louis14.3614.17-0.19
457Shania Malone12.5212.34-0.18
458Jordan Pringle13.2113.03-0.18
459Karen Huynh13.2213.04-0.18
460Alicia Tripp13.4413.26-0.18
461Chazmere Anderson13.8513.67-0.18
462Amani Rayford14.1413.96-0.18
463Briana Burnett14.1713.99-0.18
464Deralyn Swilley14.8214.64-0.18
465Alexis Kitchens12.3912.22-0.17
466Jordyn Bourne12.5512.38-0.17
467Kady Ayers12.9612.79-0.17
468Mackenzie Powell13.0512.88-0.17
469Sierra Barnett13.2113.04-0.17
470Allison Eith13.7613.59-0.17
471Kaitlyn Bennett13.913.73-0.17
472Kennedy Nevett13.9413.77-0.17
473Skye Latham14.0713.9-0.17
474Samantha Stansberry15.2415.07-0.17
475Sophie Moran16.6616.49-0.17
476Erefa Ewo12.4112.25-0.16
477Sydney Goode13.1813.02-0.16
478Glorius Henley13.2713.11-0.16
479Abbie Bustle13.513.34-0.16
480Jordan Wilson13.5413.38-0.16
481Destiny Reed13.5713.41-0.16
482Chelsea Crumbley13.6813.52-0.16
483Jessica Amofa14.2514.09-0.16
484Trelysia Holley14.5614.4-0.16
485Ashiah Dockery15.2615.1-0.16
486Alexandra Martinez16.7516.59-0.16
487Amaya Chiriboga17.6117.45-0.16
488Amira Askew12.3512.2-0.15
489Ajee Frazier12.5712.42-0.15
490Arviniec McDonald12.6912.54-0.15
491Mykenzie Webb12.9312.78-0.15
492Haley Simpson13.2113.06-0.15
493Sinderia Hood13.2613.11-0.15
494Ashley Hines13.2713.12-0.15
495Taiya Ford13.4913.34-0.15
496Daynah Coriolan14.1614.01-0.15
497Erin Barnes14.2414.09-0.15
498Favour Agabi14.4714.32-0.15
499Claire Carson14.5214.37-0.15
500Carli Harris14.8114.66-0.15
501Ledell Springer15.215.05-0.15
502Ananda Goins15.5315.38-0.15
503Sade James12.6612.52-0.14
504Tiffany Lockhart12.712.56-0.14
505Kylie Gagnon12.9312.79-0.14
506Dontaevia Johnson13.1913.05-0.14
507Deja Dunn13.4713.33-0.14
508Tamia Clark13.613.46-0.14
509Kya Wiggins13.8913.75-0.14
510Kati Chatton14.2614.12-0.14
511Ifeoma Ekpe14.7114.57-0.14
512Zahmyza Foster14.7314.59-0.14
513Skye Gibson-Moo Young14.7314.59-0.14
514Aurelle Ndongo15.6315.49-0.14
515Khayla McKeller12.412.27-0.13
516Desiree Conner12.7712.64-0.13
517Tanija Turner12.9812.85-0.13
518Nia Grant13.5213.39-0.13
519Nunso Uche13.6213.49-0.13
520Jamaria Walker13.7813.65-0.13
521Gracie Rima14.2114.08-0.13
522Alyssa Veit14.6614.53-0.13
523Kiyanie Fedrick14.814.67-0.13
524Tavia Smith15.0514.92-0.13
525Nefferra Williams15.1114.98-0.13
526Amiyah Williams12.5212.4-0.12
527Destiny Rhodes12.7412.62-0.12
528Hannah Dunston12.7512.63-0.12
529Kimauria Ward13.3713.25-0.12
530Abi Franco14.0113.89-0.12
531Atia Bailey14.1814.06-0.12
532Jalaja' Pate14.6514.53-0.12
533Alecta Feely17.317.18-0.12
534Bree St. Julian12.812.69-0.11
535Danielle Shipp13.313.19-0.11
536Ava Irvin13.313.19-0.11
537Alicia Booth13.4713.36-0.11
538Caitlyn Dill13.9113.8-0.11
539Jasmine Cassell14.4114.3-0.11
540Ashley Sullivan18.9518.84-0.11
541Miriam Waters11.9111.81-0.1
542Kristin Stephens12.1712.07-0.1
543Talaya Lewis12.2512.15-0.1
544Simone Harper12.2912.19-0.1
545Denise Issah12.3912.29-0.1
546Mia Joseph13.5413.44-0.1
547Katie Hammers13.5913.49-0.1
548Imani Adams13.6813.58-0.1
549Lauren Hannah14.5114.41-0.1
550Kathryn Everett14.6214.52-0.1
551Sulamita de la Cruz15.3115.21-0.1
552Brookelynne Richardson16.6116.51-0.1
553Kennedy Price11.9811.89-0.09
554Trinity Price12.0311.94-0.09
555Rena Clowers12.1812.09-0.09
556Tytiana Shaheed12.3612.27-0.09
557Keyara Robinson12.912.81-0.09
558Maggie Ponder12.9412.85-0.09
559Elizabeth Weems13.3413.25-0.09
560Tomiyah Harvin13.4313.34-0.09
561Demya Gibson13.4913.4-0.09
562Anasia Jenkins13.6513.56-0.09
563Akiyah McCrary13.6913.6-0.09
564Imani Kirkland13.7513.66-0.09
565Imani Jones14.0613.97-0.09
566Casey-Ann Lane14.1714.08-0.09
567Tabria Cason14.5314.44-0.09
568Siara Pollard14.8114.72-0.09
569Lauren Daniels14.8814.79-0.09
570Maddie Ulmer15.6815.59-0.09
571Rachel Wallace15.9715.88-0.09
572Kennedy Lewis11.9511.87-0.08
573Lea Duben13.0913.01-0.08
574LaDaijahnae Miller13.2313.15-0.08
575Tania Hall13.7813.7-0.08
576T'keya Hill13.7913.71-0.08
577Cara Clements14.0613.98-0.08
578Chalse Peck14.0914.01-0.08
579Kemi Afuape14.3114.23-0.08
580Rachel Webster14.3714.29-0.08
581Tiani Williams14.9914.91-0.08
582Isis Wood15.2415.16-0.08
583Darci Khan12.0812.01-0.07
584Sidney Sims12.2312.16-0.07
585Meggie Hudson12.6512.58-0.07
586English Rozier12.7312.66-0.07
587Samaria Allen12.8112.74-0.07
588Khalia Lee13.0512.98-0.07
589Jada Brown13.1113.04-0.07
590Brooke Hearst13.6113.54-0.07
591Destiny Mathes13.7613.69-0.07
592Faith Terry13.7713.7-0.07
593Emily Bennett13.9413.87-0.07
594Nia Guinn14.0113.94-0.07
595Efe Ajueyitsi14.0513.98-0.07
596Nia Perkins14.8314.76-0.07
597Ayannah Robinson15.1415.07-0.07
598Lexi Comet15.4715.4-0.07
599Janiah Ryans15.5715.5-0.07
600Francesca Walker15.8915.82-0.07
601Ta'Kashi Jenkins12.4912.43-0.06
602Shelby Wingate12.5312.47-0.06
603Paishence Collier12.6412.58-0.06
604Heaven Simmons12.8912.83-0.06
605Aniyah Norman12.9212.86-0.06
606Kylie Glass12.9812.92-0.06
607Ansley Jenkins13.1313.07-0.06
608Soraya Brooker13.4713.41-0.06
609Diana Burks13.7113.65-0.06
610Riley Overton13.9213.86-0.06
611Symone Rhyme14.3914.33-0.06
612Myah Foster14.4414.38-0.06
613Patrice Gray14.5414.48-0.06
614Jaeda Hunt11.7711.72-0.05
615Jewell Paden12.5812.53-0.05
616Jahvene Walder12.5912.54-0.05
617Kira Yamini12.712.65-0.05
618Jayla Mobley12.8612.81-0.05
619Talisha Duval13.1313.08-0.05
620Zoey Butler13.7913.74-0.05
621Yannis Estrich14.514.45-0.05
622Tahnee Huggin14.814.75-0.05
623Nia Brown11.9911.95-0.04
624Ryan Jackson12.2412.2-0.04
625Ahlexah Clayton12.4512.41-0.04
626Camryn Bourne12.7812.74-0.04
627Mya Willingham12.9112.87-0.04
628Morgan Bentley12.9412.9-0.04
629Mya Brazil12.9812.94-0.04
630Cyan Green13.213.16-0.04
631Jakia Reese13.2213.18-0.04
632Mitchell Alex13.313.26-0.04
633Jazlyn Perry13.5413.5-0.04
634Kariaye Ethridge13.9413.9-0.04
635Megan Sikes13.9413.9-0.04
636Ashley Schwerzler14.1114.07-0.04
637Kayla Guillaume14.2314.19-0.04
638Meghan Rachel14.3114.27-0.04
639Haley Bryant14.4614.42-0.04
640Caroline Rogers14.5414.5-0.04
641Kayla Ward14.7814.74-0.04
642Kelsey Rappe16.5116.47-0.04
643Jasmine Senter12.2812.25-0.03
644Santana Robinson12.3812.35-0.03
645Rebekah Haynes12.4212.39-0.03
646Aalayla Farr12.7112.68-0.03
647Tomisin John12.8612.83-0.03
648Tamia Roberson13.3513.32-0.03
649Kennedy Bass13.4413.41-0.03
650Denice Duggins13.5813.55-0.03
651Tiarra Shoemake13.6713.64-0.03
652Janie McCloskey13.9613.93-0.03
653Elisa Strickland13.9813.95-0.03
654Talia Hayes14.0113.98-0.03
655Tacari Demery11.9811.96-0.02
656Lauren Euler12.3812.36-0.02
657Diamond Morgan12.9412.92-0.02
658Brianna Hood12.9712.95-0.02
659Aniya Outley13.0613.04-0.02
660Crystal Jones13.1213.1-0.02
661Jordan Pringle13.1513.13-0.02
662Deanna Watson13.313.28-0.02
663Ke'Asia Harris13.5713.55-0.02
664Rachael Asafo14.2714.25-0.02
665Kaitlyn Haines14.3214.3-0.02
666Claudine Kase14.614.58-0.02
667Alexandra Simmons14.7914.77-0.02
668Dejha Ferguson14.8114.79-0.02
669Kayla Hunt11.8611.85-0.01
670Camryn Mathis11.9311.92-0.01
671Alexia Boyd12.412.39-0.01
672Kaylisa Anderson12.6112.6-0.01
673Kailah Melson13.1513.14-0.01
674Najari Bellamy14.1714.16-0.01
675Favour Nzeagwu14.2914.28-0.01
676Chatam Dunn14.9614.95-0.01
677Maggie Dicks15.8315.82-0.01
678Leighan Williams12.6112.610
679Bianca Browne13.0213.020
680Breanna Frazier13.1813.180
681Lauren Powell13.3913.390
682Mariah Pellebon13.4413.440
683Emma Catherine LeRoy13.8413.840
684Morgan Turner14.1614.160
685Lexi Van Metre14.2414.240
686Ava Trotter15.2715.270
687Selene Cosby16.7116.710
688Kali Terza12.5812.590.01
689Tomiyah Alford12.6312.640.01
690Turkesia White12.7512.760.01
691Iyania Williams12.9812.990.01
692Tamiya Berry13.1413.150.01
693Amari Vail13.8313.840.01
694Kacey Sterling13.913.910.01
695Grace Sutherlin14.0214.030.01
696Myia Nash14.4514.460.01
697Kalen Surles11.9611.980.02
698Alexis Williams12.0612.080.02
699Shatara Johnson12.1212.140.02
700Brittany Cox12.7712.790.02
701Vonai Jackson12.8612.880.02
702Maricia Winzer12.8912.910.02
703Sauavery McClure13.0213.040.02
704Malique Walker13.2313.250.02
705Elizabeth Weems13.3813.40.02
706Abigail Banas13.4113.430.02
707De'Asha Duncan13.9313.950.02
708Hallie Milton14.0914.110.02
709Amber Wright15.3715.390.02
710Lunoria Curtis15.5515.570.02
711Amelie Normand15.8115.830.02
712Quinyata Maddox16.0716.090.02
713Jordan Shealey12.3112.340.03
714Shanice Elliott12.5312.560.03
715Khiara White12.812.830.03
716Naomi Toles12.812.830.03
717Akasia Milord13.1713.20.03
718Alexis Milton13.3513.380.03
719Abriyah Robinson13.7213.750.03
720Kendall Parks13.7513.780.03
721Natalie Snelson14.2114.240.03
722Emrie Harbour14.4914.520.03
723Maris Green14.6414.670.03
724Oumou Diallo14.97150.03
725Kyleeyah Whitehead11.7411.780.04
726Markiya Harris12.5812.620.04
727Nykiya English12.712.740.04
728Juniah Walls13.2113.250.04
729Layla Jones13.2713.310.04
730Ariana Harmon13.313.340.04
731Courtni Wright13.4413.480.04
732Nekia Wynn14.2114.250.04
733Aneshia Whitehead14.6414.680.04
734Michaela Adams15.1115.150.04
735Danielle Ingram15.1115.150.04
736Kaitlyn Todd15.5415.580.04
737Saran Kouyeth11.7211.770.05
738Paloma Jaramillo-Henderson12.6312.680.05
739Madison Maxell12.6612.710.05
740Essence Henson12.6712.720.05
741Sa'Mya Holloman-Lewis12.8712.920.05
742Morgan Johnson13.0113.060.05
743SkyLah Parker13.0513.10.05
744Ashley Arizechi13.5213.570.05
745Paisley Hays13.5413.590.05
746Naomi Daugherty13.6213.670.05
747Lexington Poole13.7313.780.05
748Timnit West14.7614.810.05
749Jadyn Sanders14.7814.830.05
750Daisha Singletary14.7814.830.05
751Londe Hall15.6915.740.05
752Alexa Rossum11.6311.690.06
753Mac Fowler13.5713.630.06
754Zoe Herbert13.6313.690.06
755Ainsley Kudlata13.8313.890.06
756Olivia Morgan13.94140.06
757Tessa Weidner15.1615.220.06
758Kim Kroece15.815.860.06
759Precious Austin12.2112.280.07
760Amber Gordon12.4512.520.07
761Olivia Dison13.2613.330.07
762Zaria Franklin13.6813.750.07
763Daija McDonnough13.713.770.07
764Shaniece McPhail13.8213.890.07
765Tiffany Le14.3114.380.07
766Kayla Brown14.3114.380.07
767Stella Johnson14.3714.440.07
768Jenna Zephirin14.9415.010.07
769Daneia Banks-Cotton14.9715.040.07
770Tycoriah Danner12.0712.150.08
771Cambree Stanley12.2112.290.08
772Jalia Bryant12.8612.940.08
773Kiara Binns13.0613.140.08
774Jayla Hernton13.2913.370.08
775Raven Thompson13.5413.620.08
776Genesis Lewis13.6113.690.08
777Tamani Owens13.713.780.08
778Amilliana Cox13.8813.960.08
779Heaven Varner13.9914.070.08
780Jewell Nelson14.0314.110.08
781Sophia DeLurgio14.4814.560.08
782Gabrielle Epps15.0415.120.08
783Janae Bridgeforth15.1515.230.08
784Carter Pavloff15.9115.990.08
785Aziah Lee17.817.880.08
786Vivette Green11.6611.750.09
787Rickia Stafford12.6112.70.09
788Divoria Gafney12.7712.860.09
789La Nia Holder13.813.890.09
790Kourtney Payne14.1914.280.09
791Taylor Blaise14.2914.380.09
792Mekya Walden12.1612.260.1
793Elan St. Julian12.4212.520.1
794Talara Harper12.5812.680.1
795Jazmin Williams12.6112.710.1
796Kamryn Frazier12.9413.040.1
797Ireland Walters14.1714.270.1
798Mae Baker14.4314.530.1
799Catherine Doolittle15.6415.740.1
800Markiema Lancaster12.412.510.11
801Khiah Williams12.512.610.11
802Paityn House12.9113.020.11
803Kiara Lipsey13.0513.160.11
804Opeoluwa Badejoh14.0114.120.11
805Debrah Ososanya14.2314.340.11
806Yasmine Wimberley14.314.410.11
807Alexa Rae Valentine14.4514.560.11
808Maya Mancle14.4614.570.11
809Gift Williams14.8314.940.11
810Lexi Howell15.2315.340.11
811Haley Black15.5615.670.11
812Kaylah Lumsden11.6411.760.12
813Nilaja Florence11.8211.940.12
814Aris Hubbard12.212.320.12
815Megan Maurer12.913.020.12
816Camille Walker12.9313.050.12
817Tamia Hawkins12.9513.070.12
818Hayley Iverson13.0113.130.12
819Zahria Owens13.1513.270.12
820Thyra Jackson13.6813.80.12
821Tehya Burton13.8713.990.12
822Rancee Battles14.614.720.12
823Aniah Wooten14.6614.780.12
824Megan Bielan16.6516.770.12
825Jadaja Baxter12.1412.270.13
826Chloe Robinson12.1612.290.13
827Kinnedy Bowers12.2312.360.13
828Lamaria Gurley13.313.430.13
829Jamiya Kendall13.3413.470.13
830Simone Steve13.413.530.13
831Amecha Henry13.4613.590.13
832Martina Irvin13.5913.720.13
833Bri'Asia Acklin14.814.930.13
834Aniqua Bolton14.8314.960.13
835Claire Terna18.5118.640.13
836Aasiyah Barr1212.140.14
837Aleja Dorsey12.2912.430.14
838Janaya Jones12.7112.850.14
839Naomi Jefferson1313.140.14
840Ariyana Gilmore13.0113.150.14
841Maddie Tippett13.2213.360.14
842Manazia Merritt13.2613.40.14
843Febbie King13.3213.460.14
844Tah'jee Hinton13.3213.460.14
845Jala Murphy13.3613.50.14
846Sarah Langford14.4214.560.14
847Kiki Ulinfun14.8915.030.14
848Mo Gannon15.5115.650.14
849Brianna Baylor16.3116.450.14
850Annie Yi16.5716.710.14
851Marisa Mayfield12.7612.910.15
852Kiyah Pittman13.0113.160.15
853Nia Hinson13.0413.190.15
854Erin Davis13.3713.520.15
855Jaden Cheek13.713.850.15
856Zoe Kumi14.5114.660.15
857Chandler Furman14.9315.080.15
858Amber Swafford15.3415.490.15
859Anna Kate Johnson16.2916.440.15
860Jada Jones11.8712.030.16
861Skye Gross12.6712.830.16
862Annie Oates13.3513.510.16
863Daijah Green13.6713.830.16
864Adison Baynes13.8614.020.16
865Madison Lard14.4114.570.16
866Carson Edwards14.9215.080.16
867Jayda Powell15.1415.30.16
868Hannah Chukwura12.9113.080.17
869Chelsea LaFrance13.1213.290.17
870Arianna Rucker13.4713.640.17
871Nacarriah Raymond13.4713.640.17
872Sasha Fuson13.6513.820.17
873Annalise Lewinski14.0614.230.17
874Brooke Ayers14.2714.440.17
875Lexi Kriews14.3614.530.17
876Oluwaseye Oyelowo14.9315.10.17
877Katherine Boyer15.2315.40.17
878Maniyah Thomas12.6212.80.18
879Essence Owens12.6612.840.18
880Anna Smith13.3313.510.18
881Taqwai Seburn13.5413.720.18
882Quesha Rucker13.7713.950.18
883Felicia Ling13.9914.170.18
884Kiara Rose14.3714.550.18
885Johnette Fenteng14.4414.620.18
886Alexus Brack14.9615.140.18
887Jayda Daniels12.412.590.19
888Tahlia Ferguson12.6812.870.19
889Taviana Williams12.9313.120.19
890Victoria Dumas13.0413.230.19
891Joelle Gregory13.1313.320.19
892Danielle D'Alesio13.513.690.19
893Jayla Sparks13.5713.760.19
894Nayah Colbert13.6513.840.19
895Amber Agee13.6513.840.19
896Asia Jones13.8514.040.19
897Reese Damm13.8614.050.19
898Mycah Howell13.9514.140.19
899Alyssa Robinson13.9814.170.19
900Zionna Mcgurt14.4614.650.19
901Camille Trotman12.6212.820.2
902Devyn Houston12.8513.050.2
903Molly Sikes12.8613.060.2
904Brandee Brown13.2413.440.2
905Caroline Hart13.6113.810.2
906Bryanna Beard14.5414.740.2
907Kitty Lewis14.5414.740.2
908Shaianne Sipsey12.1112.320.21
909Sienna Hall12.813.010.21
910Callie Davis12.9513.160.21
911RoseMarie Pannell1313.210.21
912Aliyana Aris13.1813.390.21
913Iyanna Slater13.6113.820.21
914Shaterria Jenkins14.0814.290.21
915Mallory Lawson14.1714.380.21
916Tamia Durden14.4714.680.21
917Megan Litz14.7214.930.21
918Jada Hall14.9315.140.21
919Jhauntea' Mitchell13.4413.660.22
920Kamryn Tucker13.4713.690.22
921Julia Roland13.513.720.22
922Syenne Wilkinson13.7713.990.22
923Tyanna Moody13.8414.060.22
924Nia Kidd14.1614.380.22
925M'Kaylah Fabre14.2914.510.22
926Ayleen Lopez15.2815.50.22
927Jamaalriya Parker12.0412.270.23
928Jayda Parsons12.1112.340.23
929Marcayla Hannah12.9713.20.23
930Katera Boyd13.0513.280.23
931Kailaha Thrasher13.4513.680.23
932Arionni Gore14.1714.40.23
933Cameron Dionne13.1313.370.24
934Celeste Thornton13.3813.620.24
935Jasmeana Smith14.4614.70.24
936Magdalena Jankowski15.0615.30.24
937Trinity Wells13.9914.240.25
938Destiny Abbey14.4714.720.25
939Genesis Evans15.2215.470.25
940Monasia Taylor12.7613.020.26
941Sabria Green13.0213.280.26
942Samantha Brown13.1813.440.26
943Jada Gregory13.8314.090.26
944Madelin Bell14.1414.40.26
945Aaliyah McIntosh14.6114.870.26
946Mackenzie Sumrell16.0416.30.26
947Macaya Johnson12.8913.160.27
948Jameia Diamond12.9713.240.27
949Tonae Scott13.0913.360.27
950Destiny Chapman14.6314.90.27
951Karoline Hunt14.714.970.27
952Dinah Gorayeb15.4315.70.27
953Sheleah Harris11.6611.940.28
954Saraphina Massaquoi11.8812.160.28
955Grace Schumacher12.8413.120.28
956Courtney Stoudamire12.9813.260.28
957MacKenzie Gignilliat13.5413.820.28
958Jasiel Leader13.5713.850.28
959Corrie Delva14.114.380.28
960Khaiah Arrington14.1514.430.28
961Jy'unan Jackson14.7415.020.28
962Jessica Shelley12.4312.720.29
963Yasmine George12.6712.960.29
964Taylor Viker13.3113.60.29
965Dharma Hufnagel13.5213.810.29
966Kyla Smith13.713.990.29
967Malia Banks-Cotton13.9614.250.29
968Cedasia McMillian14.6314.920.29
969Melani Macik14.7715.060.29
970Precious Boyd15.115.390.29
971Dalen Saunders-Carter12.9213.220.3
972Skylar Snively13.0413.340.3
973Lauren Morton13.1613.460.3
974Imani Marshall13.1913.490.3
975Tianna George13.2113.510.3
976Zykerria Scott13.3313.630.3
977Jala Rountree13.7414.040.3
978Nakyra Fields13.9314.230.3
979Catherine Tanner14.2414.540.3
980Jeghnesha Huguley14.3414.640.3
981Shalicia Mathis14.6214.920.3
982Cecily Mohammed12.6712.980.31
983Jillian Hollie13.1513.460.31
984Alayzha Roberts13.1513.460.31
985Francea Gabbidon13.8914.20.31
986Adora Adeyemi15.2315.540.31
987Harmony Minor13.3713.690.32
988Kamira Williams13.4113.730.32
989Sarah-Lois Tanifum13.8114.130.32
990Adrianne Smith12.6813.010.33
991Elise Burns13.7114.040.33
992Elaina Housworth13.7314.060.33
993Rachael Holt14.2414.570.33
994Katie Cox14.3114.640.33
995Lexi Lewitt15.9616.290.33
996Sophie Moore12.9613.30.34
997Erica Jones13.2613.60.34
998Re'aja Depriest13.5813.920.34
999Alexis Derickson13.6714.010.34
1000Dejonae Braham13.8814.220.34
1001Jada Custard14.0914.430.34
1002Illianna Hall14.7315.070.34
1003Trinity Flagler12.0212.370.35
1004Felicity Greene12.4812.830.35
1005Trinity Russo14.3714.720.35
1006Lillian Arnold14.614.950.35
1007Faith Austin12.7913.150.36
1008Jayla Pierce13.1413.50.36
1009Nykima Reese13.2413.60.36
1010Travyonna Manuel13.2613.620.36
1011Keiarra Bray13.8714.230.36
1012Kaitlin Summerour13.9614.320.36
1013Dasia Mason14.0314.390.36
1014Tyneasha Fountain14.0414.40.36
1015Daisia Fryer15.6516.010.36
1016Brandy Mackey12.2512.620.37
1017Antonisha Davis13.113.470.37
1018Cristie Bell13.5213.890.37
1019Nautica Johnson14.0214.390.37
1020Azariah Sherrod14.1314.50.37
1021Sydney Kaufmann14.4314.80.37
1022Hannah Sterling14.7815.150.37
1023Mary Nkereuwem11.9412.320.38
1024Alexis Taylor12.8813.260.38
1025Amil Willis12.9613.340.38
1026Genninia Honore13.1813.560.38
1027Amber Gray13.613.980.38
1028Saniah Smith13.62140.38
1029Alexis Wilkes13.8114.190.38
1030Savannah Dean14.3614.740.38
1031Alexis Johnson14.715.080.38
1032Brooke Anderson13.613.990.39
1033Shekinah Dasher13.7914.180.39
1034Asia Patterson14.4814.870.39
1035Deana Watson12.8813.280.4
1036Lauryn Woodard13.0213.420.4
1037Staci Cox13.0713.470.4
1038Asiah Bledsoe13.0913.490.4
1039Sarah Virginia Ryan15.2415.640.4
1040Seqouya Hunter12.0712.480.41
1041Ariyonna Jones12.6113.020.41
1042Tyteyannah Bailey13.3413.750.41
1043Evie Davis13.4713.880.41
1044Tosin Ebunola16.4516.860.41
1045Ashanti Tigner12.4412.860.42
1046Samaria Allen12.8113.230.42
1047Nia Grant13.2313.650.42
1048Tysheeka Hart13.6614.080.42
1049Ramata Haidara13.9414.360.42
1050Sarah Heaton14.7315.150.42
1051Cheyenne Black15.0815.50.42
1052A'Keirra Arnold12.7413.170.43
1053Kemiah Scott12.8513.280.43
1054Akenti Zayid13.0713.50.43
1055Hannah Cantwell13.6814.110.43
1056Hannah Hall13.7614.190.43
1057Erica Johnson13.9114.340.43
1058Kyrica Harris14.0314.460.43
1059Zaria Ackey14.0614.490.43
1060Nyasia Williams13.8914.330.44
1061Gemma Arthur15.1515.590.44
1062Anna Howell16.1316.570.44
1063Renn Fosner13.1513.60.45
1064Cassidi Jones13.2313.680.45
1065Lashanti Williams11.8512.310.46
1066Alexia Perkins12.3612.820.46
1067Shatrice Dixon12.4912.950.46
1068Jordan Farley12.8613.320.46
1069Elyse Knight13.8614.320.46
1070Hailey Mason13.9914.450.46
1071Danielle Wills14.7315.190.46
1072Brianna Tillman12.8713.340.47
1073Claudasia Mosley13.4413.910.47
1074Ruthie Reid16.2216.690.47
1075Sidney Kollme14.3514.830.48
1076Leilani Leon15.816.280.48
1077D'Aijah Moses13.3313.820.49
1078Cassie Sutton14.214.690.49
1079Ayanna Morris14.2614.750.49
1080Brooke Preisinger14.2714.760.49
1081Jamesia Jett14.2714.760.49
1082Gaby Ajibade13.7414.240.5
1083Hailey Haynes14.1914.690.5
1084Emma Waldron13.0313.540.51
1085Shania Brinson13.0613.570.51
1086Shamya Versey14.2914.80.51
1087Jenes King13.0613.580.52
1088Nubia Udoh13.3813.90.52
1089Joanna Gross13.6814.20.52
1090Michaiah Sconiers13.7914.310.52
1091Hallea Gibbs13.8314.350.52
1092Destiny Okonkwo14.1614.680.52
1093Kayla Smith14.5415.060.52
1094Lily Kachmar14.9815.50.52
1095Alexis Doricent15.3615.880.52
1096Iyana Mann12.7513.280.53
1097Taylor Brooks13.1313.660.53
1098Eryn Boone12.7413.280.54
1099Dashia Shorter13.2513.790.54
1100Christina Bonner13.8514.390.54
1101Omolewa Akinropo14.0414.580.54
1102Lori Smith14.5115.050.54
1103Kiona Bonner12.5713.120.55
1104Nekeba Horton12.8313.380.55
1105Toni Olasope13.6914.240.55
1106Akiara Thomas14.45150.55
1107Kensley Hammond15.2315.780.55
1108Delaney Martin15.2815.830.55
1109Elizabeth Howell12.9413.50.56
1110La'ryan Nance13.6814.240.56
1111Jane Brown13.8214.380.56
1112Kaylie Barrett13.8614.420.56
1113Jazmin Rose14.3814.940.56
1114Jada Wilson13.1513.720.57
1115Normaris Soto14.6115.180.57
1116Zyneshia Wilson12.8313.410.58
1117Candy Ogbu13.2113.790.58
1118Zykeria McNair13.2513.830.58
1119India Rowe13.5814.160.58
1120Regan Johnson13.5914.170.58
1121Tamira Anderson13.6214.20.58
1122Emely Perez14.9215.50.58
1123Maya Fenderson14.9215.510.59
1124Tieria Malone12.7813.380.6
1125Allie Quintana15.1515.750.6
1126Haley Allen13.113.720.62
1127Kaysi Franklin13.1313.750.62
1128Sasha Henry13.7514.370.62
1129Olivia Jones13.8814.50.62
1130Tiana Taliaferro14.1214.740.62
1131Angel Fudge14.9115.540.63
1132Khennedy Jordan12.312.940.64
1133Chantell Coley13.5914.240.65
1134Chance Barnes12.5513.210.66
1135Keosha Sims13.2113.870.66
1136Denae Rivera13.9714.630.66
1137Kennedi Fambro14.5715.230.66
1138Ansley Hutson14.6215.280.66
1139Kendall Small13.514.180.68
1140Joyne Nichols13.7714.450.68
1141Caroline Theos16.0416.720.68
1142Tyler Alcala13.6414.330.69
1143Anna Walls14.4215.110.69
1144Jasmine Hill13.4414.140.7
1145Jenna Stout13.8414.540.7
1146Timia Coles12.8413.550.71
1147Brittney Jacobs13.1813.890.71
1148Sarah Ormond14.3515.060.71
1149Jacque Penn14.415.110.71
1150Sky Alston14.4915.20.71
1151Olivia Butcher14.615.310.71
1152Valeria Polo14.6915.40.71
1153Jazzmine Rockett13.3114.030.72
1154Faith Daniels14.3315.050.72
1155Abbey Garrett14.4215.140.72
1156T'Kasia Duncan14.7215.440.72
1157Sierra Smith15.0115.730.72
1158Amaya McDaniel14.2114.940.73
1159Tia Williams13.1213.860.74
1160Victoria Akpan14.5815.320.74
1161Madison Menchan14.7115.460.75
1162Catherine Scott15.316.050.75
1163Kendall Craig14.0814.840.76
1164Chayiah Head16.3817.140.76
1165Brianna Simms-Johnson13.5614.330.77
1166Betoyah Dorzema14.0214.790.77
1167Vanessa Dotson16.7517.520.77
1168Spencer Boykin17.3518.120.77
1169Delaney Spire15.3516.130.78
1170Danielle Elliott15.2216.010.79
1171Jasmine Munnings13.714.510.81
1172Lindsay Brown14.3415.150.81
1173Izzy Bedore15.5416.350.81
1174Brianna Flores13.2914.110.82
1175Abijah Deen16.0916.910.82
1176Aysia Brewton13.0713.920.85
1177Charity Blalock15.115.960.86
1178DaLoria Boone11.612.490.89
1179Annie Blount14.1315.020.89
1180Jaylah Wilburn12.9313.830.9
1181Nicole Hogsed13.5314.430.9
1182Janiya Frazier15.3816.280.9
1183Lauren Shaw13.9114.820.91
1184Eleni Haralabidis13.414.330.93
1185Shyanna Council14.0314.960.93
1186Jla Jackson14.2615.190.93
1187Aaliyah McFarlane14.6915.640.95
1188Daysha Polite12.6213.580.96
1189Averyana Nelson13.2614.220.96
1190Lauren Mizell14.2415.20.96
1191Jean Williams16.5117.470.96
1192Hannah Challenger13.4614.430.97
1193Jasmine Hood14.3915.360.97
1194Natalie Yager16.717.680.98
1195JaNiyah Asberry13.8714.891.02
1196Breanna Sturtevant14.2315.261.03
1197Alexus Baskerville13.8714.911.04
1198Rachel Elien15.316.341.04
1199Micayla Aduhene14.5515.61.05
1200Kennedy Fitch14.2715.331.06
1201Shekya Watson12.713.781.08
1202Haley Coleman14.5515.661.11
1203Diamond Richmond15.6916.81.11
1204Temilola Aina13.0914.211.12
1205Kyla Mcgann15.7316.861.13
1206Tehraja Owens12.9914.131.14
1207Jaren Hill15.116.241.14
1208Hunter Meadows13.2914.451.16
1209Sierra Hayes13.6114.781.17
1210Serenity Vaughn13.0214.221.2
1211Alicia Borel17.3218.531.21
1212Tristian Jenkins14.4215.691.27
1213Morgan Noil13.3914.691.3
1214Destiny Richardson14.2415.561.32
1215Jamika Snowden13.9815.331.35
1216Jamya Collins14.8116.261.45
1217Deja May12.8814.341.46
1218Tenia Holloway12.6514.21.55
1219Jamaya Warthen12.3414.141.8
1220Emily Bourque13.7415.641.9
1221Kiara Hicks13.3115.241.93
1222Heather Lee14.416.412.01
1223Keelin Unger13.4915.512.02
1224Michelle Ifarinde14.0416.082.04
1225Rachel Reynolds14.3616.412.05
1226Alliah Evans14.7516.82.05
1227Jeffra'Niquia Parson13.0115.272.26
1228Jimelia Covington13.716.052.35
1229Mylud Avril13.2315.862.63
1230Imani Marshall13.8416.863.02
1231Adrielle Burroughs14.6517.693.04
1232Kenisha Fortson13.3517.794.44

Comments