AAAAAAA Virtual State Meets

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Boys

Team Scores

PLACETEAMPOINTS
1Parkview High School62.2
2Westlake58.2
3East Coweta50.87
4Archer HS45
5Marietta High School39.17
6Brookwood37.67
7Milton High School32.5
8Lowndes High School22
9Grayson High School21
10Newnan High School19


100 Meter Dash

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Javaughn Moore2018Wheeler High School10.55 10
2Sterling Warner2018Archer HS10.65 7
2Tyriq Hussie2019Newnan High School10.65 7
4Terell Smith2018South Gwinnett10.72 5
5Khmari Thompson2018Central Gwinnett10.81 4
6Dantarius Chunn2019East Coweta10.82 3
7Lance Wise2019Hillgrove10.84 2
8Noah Alleyne2020North Paulding HS10.85 0.5
8Okem Jibunor2019Mill Creek High School10.85 0.5
 Show More
 Add Performance

200 Meter Dash

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Justin Long2018Parkview High School21.13 10
2Nicholas Ramey2019Brookwood21.14 8
3Javaughn Moore2018Wheeler High School21.16 6
4Garrett Shedrick2019Hillgrove21.28 5
5Tyriq Hussie2019Newnan High School21.41 4
6Aaron Goodwin2018Roswell High School21.47 3
7Kuunemuebari Mini2018Marietta High School21.66 1.5
7Sterling Warner2018Archer HS21.66 1.5
 Show More
 Add Performance

400 Meter Dash

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Justin Long2018Parkview High School47.13 10
2Nicholas Ramey2019Brookwood47.15 8
3Jarel Terry2019Marietta High School48.39 6
4Brayden Carey2019East Coweta48.40 5
5Garrett Shedrick2019Hillgrove48.60 4
6Zachary Jones2018Grayson High School48.92 3
7Kuunemuebari Mini2018Marietta High School49.04 2
8Justin Steele2019Rockdale Co.49.30 1
 Show More
 Add Performance

800 Meter Run

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Kyle Harkabus2020East Coweta1:55.34 10
2Mykal Hogue2019Cherokee1:56.33 8
3Wyatt Womack2018Walton High School1:56.67 6
4Elijah Berry2019Shiloh High School1:56.79 5
5Lee Keil2018Lambert HS1:57.29 4
6Axel Avalos2018Central Gwinnett1:57.52 3
7Josiah Harrison2019Collins Hill High School1:57.70 2
8Karthik Kochuparambil2021South Forsyth High School1:57.84 1
 Show More
 Add Performance

1600 Meter Run

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Kyle Harkabus2020East Coweta4:21.21 10
2James Cragin2018Archer HS4:22.44 8
3Axel Avalos2018Central Gwinnett4:23.89 6
4Kai Brickey2018Collins Hill High School4:23.99 5
5Christian Corsello2018Parkview High School4:24.16 4
6Myles Collins2020Archer HS4:25.44 3
7Chris Cherono2020Grayson High School4:26.13 2
8Nicholas Yanek2018Milton High School4:26.16 1
 Show More
 Add Performance

3200 Meter Run

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Nicholas Yanek2018Milton High School9:24.10 10
2James Cragin2018Archer HS9:28.24 8
3Kamari Miller2021Marietta High School9:41.04 6
4Chase Condra2019Peachtree Ridge High School9:42.11 5
5Luke McNeil2020Brookwood9:45.12 4
6Gyasi Cockrell2018Collins Hill High School9:46.13 3
7John Klima2018Archer HS9:46.19 2
8Chris Cherono2020Grayson High School9:46.44 1
 Show More
 Add Performance

110 Meter Hurdles

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Myles Marshall2019Lassiter High School13.87 10
2Rainey Anderson2018Westlake14.05 8
3Cameron Murray2018Westlake14.21 6
4Wilson McClain2019Peachtree Ridge High School14.38 5
5Giovanni Alfred2019Campbell High School14.53 4
6Julian Martin-Rogers2018Mill Creek High School14.54 3
7Nasir Christian2018North Gwinnett14.64 2
8Chidi Okebalama2018Archer HS14.66 1
 Show More
 Add Performance

300 Meter Hurdles

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Christopher Mitchell III2018Grayson High School38.13 10
2Rainey Anderson2018Westlake38.29 8
3Cameron Murray2018Westlake39.04 6
4Chidi Okebalama2018Archer HS39.16 5
5Myles Marshall2019Lassiter High School39.30 4
6Davis Smith2018Milton High School39.54 3
7Harrison Miller2018Brookwood39.73 2
8Jaydon Sanford2019Peachtree Ridge High School39.81 1
 Show More
 Add Performance

4x100 Meter Relay

PLACETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Parkview High School41.45 10
2Westlake41.63 8
3Milton High School41.81 6
4Marietta High School41.87 5
5Hillgrove42.01 4
6South Gwinnett42.03 3
7Newnan High School42.09 2
8Archer HS42.16 1
 Show More
 Add Performance

4x400 Meter Relay

PLACETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Shiloh High School3:18.19 10
2Marietta High School3:19.96 8
3Newnan High School3:20.92 6
4Grayson High School3:21.00 5
5McEachern High School3:21.19 4
6Parkview High School3:21.62 3
7Westlake3:22.76 2
8Brookwood3:23.91 1
 Show More
 Add Performance

High Jump

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMMARKPOINTS
1Rashan Alkins2019North Cobb High School6-6 10
2Bj Ojulari2020Marietta High School6-4 4.667
2Brayden Carey2019East Coweta6-4 4.667
2Carlton Bryant2020Peachtree Ridge High School6-4 4.667
2Jalen Battle2020Lambert HS6-4 4.667
2Josh Chatman2018Kennesaw Mountain6-4 4.667
2Khalil Hasan2018Brookwood6-4 4.667
8Amari Strickland2018East Coweta6-2 0.2
8Brandon Harvey2018Parkview High School6-2 0.2
8Caleb Dixon2019Westlake6-2 0.2
8Camden Givens2018Shiloh High School6-2 0.2
8Sydney Stokes2018Lambert HS6-2 0.2
 Show More
 Add Performance

Long Jump

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMMARKPOINTS
1Cameron Murray2018Westlake24-2.5 10
2Matthew Chavers2019Parkview High School23-4 8
3Tayvonn Kyle2018Lowndes High School22-9.5 6
4Davis Smith2018Milton High School22-8 5
5Trisstan Weddington2019North Gwinnett22-7.25 4
6Lucas Moore2018Milton High School22-6.5 3
7Jereme Faison2019Rockdale Co.22-3.5 2
8Joshua Downs2020North Gwinnett22-2.5 1
 Show More
 Add Performance

Triple Jump

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMMARKPOINTS
1Khalil Hasan2018Brookwood46-6 10
2Tayvonn Kyle2018Lowndes High School46-2.75 8
3Rj Goss2018Camden County45-5 6
4Joshua Downs2020North Gwinnett45-4 5
5Christian Rousseau2018North Paulding HS44-2.25 4
6Ludrick Similien2018Woodstock High School43-9.25 3
7Justin Henry2019Parkview High School43-7.75 2
8Malik Thompson2020Parkview High School43-5.5 1
 Show More
 Add Performance

Pole Vault

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMMARKPOINTS
1Brian Hauch2019Parkview High School15-10.25 10
2Jack Haller2018West Forsyth High School15-7 8
3Adam Keller2018Mountain View HS14-6 6
4Cayden Rechsteiner2018Etowah14-0 4.5
4Matthew Mazzacano2019Milton High School14-0 4.5
6Camden Weaver2019Lambert HS13-6 1.5
6Christopher Clark2018Lassiter High School13-6 1.5
6Hunter Cagle2019Forsyth Central13-6 1.5
6Whitney Robinson2018Archer HS13-6 1.5
 Show More
 Add Performance

Shot Put

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMMARKPOINTS
1Nate Wonsley IV2018Roswell High School59-7 10
2Joshua Render2018East Coweta55-6.5 8
3Ridvan Kazimov2019South Forsyth High School52-4.5 6
4Walter Klima2018Archer HS51-11 5
5Charles Jordan2019Parkview High School50-0 4
6Will Underwood2018East Coweta49-3 3
7Curtis Hill2018Archer HS48-9.5 2
8Titan Bulock2020Marietta High School48-6 1
 Show More
 Add Performance

Discus

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMMARKPOINTS
1Aston Beavers2019Westlake155-4 10
2Walker Schwab2018Lowndes High School154-5 8
3Richard Jordan2018South Forsyth High School153-9 6
4Bj Ojulari2020Marietta High School148-0 5
5Ethan Brown2018East Coweta147-6 4
6Christopher Moore2020East Coweta147-1 3
7Jordan Reed2018Newton144-9 2
8Ridvan Kazimov2019South Forsyth High School144-8 1
 Show More


GIRLS

Team Scores

PLACETEAMPOINTS
1Westlake73
2McEachern High School67
3Campbell High School65.14
4Marietta High School64.5
5Shiloh High School51.14
6Walton High School49.5
7North Gwinnett24.5
8Hillgrove24
9Woodstock High School20.5
10Colquitt County20


100 Meter Dash

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Jazmine Hobson2020Shiloh High School11.83 10
2Jaleah Alston2020Campbell High School11.87 8
3Jayda Parsons2020McEachern High School11.90 5.5
3Kennedy Price2019Westlake11.90 5.5
5Kyleeyah Whitehead2019Archer HS11.98 4
6Nilaja Florence2018McEachern High School12.00 3
7Kaylah Lumsden2019Shiloh High School12.09 2
8Aliah Kitchens2019North Gwinnett12.18 0.5
8McKenzie Walker2021Marietta High School12.18 0.5
 Show More
 Add Performance

200 Meter Dash

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Kennedy Simon2018Westlake23.43 10
2Sterling Lester2018Marietta High School23.60 8
3Jazmine Hobson2020Shiloh High School23.83 6
4Jaleah Alston2020Campbell High School24.08 5
5Kennedy Price2019Westlake24.28 4
6Tia Jones2019Walton High School24.33 3
7Tamiya Roberts2018McEachern High School24.37 2
8Kaylah Lumsden2019Shiloh High School24.57 1
 Show More
 Add Performance

400 Meter Dash

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Kennedy Simon2018Westlake53.26 10
2Sterling Lester2018Marietta High School53.49 8
3Tamiya Roberts2018McEachern High School56.00 6
4Jordan Smith2018Lambert HS56.44 5
5Amara Onyeukwu2021Walton High School56.56 4
6Ashton Lindley2020Campbell High School56.60 3
7Kyndall Hudson2019Kennesaw Mountain57.21 2
8Yasmine George2019Duluth High School57.42 1
 Show More
 Add Performance

800 Meter Run

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Brynne Sumner2019Woodstock High School2:14.14 10
2Nicole Franklin2019Hillgrove2:14.87 8
3Tai Brown2020Westlake2:14.97 6
4Annie Gallagher2018Milton High School2:15.52 5
5Abigail Robertson2019Walton High School2:15.89 4
6Ani Henderson2019Marietta High School2:16.68 3
7Makylah Jones2020Campbell High School2:17.39 2
8Kaylee DuPont2018South Forsyth High School2:18.77 1
 Show More
 Add Performance

1600 Meter Run

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Elizabeth Funderburk2018Colquitt County5:01.37 10
2Brynne Sumner2019Woodstock High School5:04.22 8
3Ellie Hall2019Marietta High School5:04.87 6
4Ani Henderson2019Marietta High School5:05.08 5
5Annie Gallagher2018Milton High School5:06.37 4
6Abigail Robertson2019Walton High School5:06.48 2.5
6Anna Burnett2019Woodstock High School5:06.48 2.5
8Kaylee DuPont2018South Forsyth High School5:08.82 1
 Show More
 Add Performance

3200 Meter Run

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Elizabeth Funderburk2018Colquitt County10:28.77 10
2Ellie Hall2019Marietta High School10:59.30 8
3Mary Kathryn Knott2018Peachtree Ridge High School11:08.40 6
4Elizabeth Rice2018Kennesaw Mountain11:12.55 5
5Grace Ellsworth2020Hillgrove11:20.81 4
6Marisa Petit2018Mill Creek High School11:27.29 3
7Camryn Petit2018Mill Creek High School11:32.21 2
8Madelynne Cadeau2020South Forsyth High School11:36.69 1
 Show More
 Add Performance

100 Meter Hurdles

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Tia Jones2019Walton High School13.03 10
2Trinity Williams2019Westlake14.31 8
3Rayna Whyte2018McEachern High School14.41 6
4kylan rice2018Campbell High School14.54 5
5Elasia Campbell2019Walton High School14.69 4
6Ronje Williams2018Shiloh High School14.84 3
7Aweng Mawien2018Shiloh High School14.93 2
8Camille Trotman2020Campbell High School14.95 1
 Show More
 Add Performance

300 Meter Hurdles

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Nilaja Florence2018McEachern High School43.33 10
2kylan rice2018Campbell High School43.88 8
3Aweng Mawien2018Shiloh High School44.18 6
4Paityn House2019Peachtree Ridge High School44.67 5
5Rayna Whyte2018McEachern High School44.90 3.5
5Trinity Williams2019Westlake44.90 3.5
7Morgan Iverson2018Mill Creek High School44.98 2
8Jessica Shelley2020Shiloh High School45.54 1
 Show More
 Add Performance

4x100 Meter Relay

PLACETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1Westlake46.02 10
2McEachern High School46.15 8
3Shiloh High School46.54 6
4Walton High School47.02 5
5Hillgrove47.50 4
6Marietta High School47.72 3
7Archer HS47.75 2
8Campbell High School47.96 1
 Show More
 Add Performance

4x400 Meter Relay

PLACETEAMTIMEPOINTS
1McEachern High School3:48.54 10
2Marietta High School3:49.31 8
3Westlake3:49.80 6
4Campbell High School3:53.19 5
5Shiloh High School3:54.62 4
6Brookwood3:55.75 3
7Walton High School3:57.67 2
8Collins Hill High School3:58.25 1
 Show More
 Add Performance

High Jump

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMMARKPOINTS
1Ronje Williams2018Shiloh High School5-9 10
2Jalia Bryant2019Discovery HS5-6 8
3Elasia Campbell2019Walton High School5-4 4
3Imani Flanagan2019Rockdale Co.5-4 4
3Kendall McDaniel2020Grayson High School5-4 4
3Sade Alalade2019Cherokee5-4 4
3Sterling Lester2018Marietta High School5-4 4
8Aweng Mawien2018Shiloh High School5-2 0.143
8Cali Conner2021Tift County High School5-2 0.143
8Camille Trotman2020Campbell High School5-2 0.143
8Jamesha Samuel2018Lowndes High School5-2 0.143
8Kate Benn2018Lassiter High School5-2 0.143
8Kaylen Madrey2021Newnan High School5-2 0.143
8Morgan Iverson2018Mill Creek High School5-2 0.143
 Show More
 Add Performance

Long Jump

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMMARKPOINTS
1Kennedy Simon2018Westlake18-11.75 10
2Tia Jones2019Walton High School18-9 8
3Ashton Lindley2020Campbell High School18-4.5 6
4MyCheri Onwuzuruike2018Hillgrove18-3 5
5kylan rice2018Campbell High School18-1.5 4
6Jayda Parsons2020McEachern High School17-11.5 3
7Victoria Agyin2018McEachern High School17-10.5 2
8Morgan Bentley2020Brookwood17-10.25 1
 Show More
 Add Performance

Triple Jump

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMMARKPOINTS
1Jada Alston2019Campbell High School40-1 10
2Victoria Agyin2018McEachern High School39-6.5 8
3Morgan Bentley2020Brookwood38-9 6
4Rachel Robertson2018Campbell High School38-2.5 5
5Paityn House2019Peachtree Ridge High School38-1.25 4
6MyCheri Onwuzuruike2018Hillgrove37-11 3
7Annalesia Law2018Rockdale Co.37-9.25 2
8Jayla Stokes2019Camden County37-5.25 1
 Show More
 Add Performance

Pole Vault

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMMARKPOINTS
1Kelsey Worthington2019North Gwinnett12-3.25 10
2Rachael Gould2019Kennesaw Mountain10-6 7
2Savannah Devine2019Cherokee10-6 7
4Josie Konigsmark2019Marietta High School10-0 3
4Olivia Wimbish2019Cherokee10-0 3
4Parker Freeman2020Brookwood10-0 3
4Rachel Valentine2021Walton High School10-0 3
4Sydney Ross2018North Gwinnett10-0 3
 Show More
 Add Performance

Shot Put

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMMARKPOINTS
1Jazmin Robinson2019Grayson High School42-9.5 10
2Javon Joyner2018Norcross High School40-2.5 8
3Kayla Brown2018North Gwinnett38-7.5 6
4Siddeeqa Abdurrahman2019Meadowcreek HS38-4.5 5
5Aaliyah Foxx-Rome2020North Paulding HS37-8 4
6Mia Anderson2019Mill Creek High School37-5 3
7Devin Lanham2018Camden County37-3.75 2
8Kali Terza2021Etowah37-3.5 1
 Show More
 Add Performance

Discus

PLACEATHLETEGRADETEAMMARKPOINTS
1Jamila Otieno2019Wheeler High School134-10 10
2Karena Grigenas2019Marietta High School123-2 8
3Madicyn Robinson2020Lowndes High School119-0 6
4Kayla Brown2018North Gwinnett118-1 5
5Javon Joyner2018Norcross High School117-6 4
6Siddeeqa Abdurrahman2019Meadowcreek HS117-4 3
7Lailah Malone2020Campbell High School113-5 2
8Kiera Green2018Tift County High School112-6 1
 Show More


Comments