Most Improved: Georgia Boys In 100m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 100 meter dash in the state of Georgia.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Kale Anderson22.3111.41-10.9
2Nigel Neal14.1511.52-2.63
3Aspen Sykes14.512.07-2.43
4Jalen Gary14.0211.9-2.12
5Randy Scott13.8211.82-2
6Logan Chenault13.5611.63-1.93
7Quentin Willis13.5111.75-1.76
8Josh Gregory14.5412.85-1.69
9Stone Piacentini14.212.52-1.68
10Cameron Markeles14.4712.83-1.64
11Owen Ruddell14.3612.74-1.62
12Robert Mathis12.7511.15-1.6
13Ayden Forbes13.2411.65-1.59
14Deion Carter12.6911.17-1.52
15Benedict Banahene13.9812.49-1.49
16Jaylon Walker14.913.46-1.44
17Christia'n Jarvis12.9811.55-1.43
18Abel Tebeje16.3214.93-1.39
19Malcolm Walkes13.4612.14-1.32
20Bartley Truskolaski12.6711.36-1.31
21Darius Jones14.0212.73-1.29
22Trent Miller12.9611.68-1.28
23Elishia Bowman13.2411.99-1.25
24Daidrean Ramsay13.2512-1.25
25Antwan Goseer12.1310.91-1.22
26Ezekial Hawkins13.6212.4-1.22
27Dajuan Davis12.8411.64-1.2
28Levi Moss12.1911.03-1.16
29Bryce Touchstone13.4412.29-1.15
30Rushabh Sheth14.713.55-1.15
31Brysen Holden12.1611.02-1.14
32Donnie Swinson12.5911.45-1.14
33Zahir Nichols12.7111.57-1.14
34Andrew Best13.6212.48-1.14
35bryce Liu15.4714.35-1.12
36Bryce Davis12.4811.39-1.09
37Marcus Jefferson12.1111.04-1.07
38Will Keith13.0912.02-1.07
39Azarel Jenkins12.3411.29-1.05
40Jacary Young12.9511.9-1.05
41Kahlil Jones12.0811.04-1.04
42Jordan Glean13.7412.72-1.02
43Tyeray McKinney12.9411.94-1
44Ryan Slaton13.5812.58-1
45Jontavis Robertson11.9410.95-0.99
46Deshawn Richburg12.5611.57-0.99
47Justin Menard11.4510.47-0.98
48Ar'Tavius Warren12.2211.26-0.96
49Ben Wright12.7811.83-0.95
50Eric Foster13.1212.17-0.95
51Jovantae Rosser12.2911.35-0.94
52Caleb Conley12.7411.8-0.94
53Will Watson12.6911.76-0.93
54Paryce Taylor11.9811.06-0.92
55Javarsia Meadows12.1511.23-0.92
56Jaden Wright12.5211.6-0.92
57Hunter Hancock13.1412.22-0.92
58Caden Key13.1912.27-0.92
59Skyler Hall13.7112.79-0.92
60Kadari Mitchell11.7510.84-0.91
61Sam Jackson12.7411.83-0.91
62Sawyer Rodriguez13.8412.93-0.91
63Kentavious Norris12.1511.25-0.9
64Collin Conduah13.2812.38-0.9
65Noah Alleyne11.7410.85-0.89
66Avery Reese12.5311.64-0.89
67Roderian Portis12.811.91-0.89
68Caleb Hines13.4712.59-0.88
69Eric Abel12.6211.75-0.87
70Kristopher Kittrell13.4112.54-0.87
71Chris Bethea11.9811.12-0.86
72Tyrese Fields13.9113.05-0.86
73Aldrich Tambajong14.7113.85-0.86
74Robbie Rivera11.710.85-0.85
75Tamir Wade12.2611.41-0.85
76Will Player14.2513.4-0.85
77John Coggins12.8412-0.84
78Jelani Johnson13.6512.81-0.84
79Drew Bomar15.9415.1-0.84
80Trevone Herron12.7411.91-0.83
81Eric Mann13.0212.19-0.83
82Dag-Daniel Prempeh13.212.37-0.83
83Jonquavius Myrick12.7511.93-0.82
84Marc Silverman12.8812.06-0.82
85Braden Stahl12.1411.33-0.81
86Darien Pollard12.4311.62-0.81
87Ryan Swart12.9412.14-0.8
88Okem Jibunor11.510.71-0.79
89Darius Johnson12.4311.64-0.79
90Carson Hall12.4411.65-0.79
91Dereck Britt12.5211.73-0.79
92Jalen Taylor14.113.31-0.79
93Kennijah Martin13.1412.36-0.78
94Reuben Lowery12.1611.39-0.77
95Malik Mays12.7411.97-0.77
96Ashton Smith13.4512.68-0.77
97James Allen13.8113.04-0.77
98Omari Griffith12.4211.66-0.76
99Jay Sitsky13.4912.73-0.76
100David Balemala14.0613.3-0.76
101Maleek Harden12.5111.76-0.75
102Noah Whitacre12.9912.24-0.75
103Jaidon Bond13.8913.14-0.75
104William English14.4513.7-0.75
105Dylan Norvell11.6410.9-0.74
106Bolu Owolabi12.7912.05-0.74
107Jamari Chisolm12.9612.22-0.74
108Ivan Yates12.8512.12-0.73
109Dekori Robinson13.2512.52-0.73
110Tysire Heath13.2612.53-0.73
111Jay Lepkoske11.8111.09-0.72
112TJ Burdian12.311.58-0.72
113Mason Richmond13.3712.65-0.72
114Branden Burley12.111.39-0.71
115Hayden Bostic12.5111.8-0.71
116Braxton Brown12.9112.2-0.71
117Jamar Roberts12.0411.34-0.7
118Davis Skeeters12.5411.84-0.7
119Bryce Bailey11.7411.05-0.69
120wesley steiner11.7711.08-0.69
121Wesley Amada12.1311.44-0.69
122Emmanuel Joseph11.7711.09-0.68
123Austin Joyner12.511.82-0.68
124Jared Clark13.2412.56-0.68
125Aaron Berryhill14.2713.59-0.68
126Trevin Curry11.6911.02-0.67
127Jonathan Troyer12.3411.67-0.67
128LuQuan Williams11.5810.92-0.66
129Adrian Johnson11.911.24-0.66
130Grant Polinski11.9311.27-0.66
131Zach Hawkins12.3611.7-0.66
132Carson Perkins12.6211.96-0.66
133Solomon Akonchong12.6712.01-0.66
134Will Zegers12.7512.09-0.66
135Cameron Marshall13.112.44-0.66
136Tyler Moore13.4612.8-0.66
137Joel Brown11.5510.9-0.65
138Brian Rosser12.3311.68-0.65
139Kyle Gantek13.2312.58-0.65
140Quishon Weems13.8513.2-0.65
141Rashad Walker11.7411.1-0.64
142Hunter Jones1312.36-0.64
143Ryan Restifo11.3110.68-0.63
144Stephan Golding12.4611.83-0.63
145Anthony Tarver12.4711.84-0.63
146Connor Cigelske12.611.97-0.63
147Ross Trombetti12.9812.35-0.63
148Wake Gilmore13.8113.18-0.63
149Caleb Brown11.7511.13-0.62
150Zhalen Campbell11.8411.23-0.61
151Peyton Tuck11.8911.28-0.61
152Kingston George12.411.79-0.61
153Grandon Jones11.4110.81-0.6
154Anthony Grant11.6711.07-0.6
155Corey Dixon12.0411.44-0.6
156Matt Geuss14.0913.49-0.6
157Keonte Branham11.7511.16-0.59
158Terrell Jester11.8311.24-0.59
159Landon Law12.3111.72-0.59
160Parker Morris12.5511.96-0.59
161Justin Jones13.0112.42-0.59
162Keith Williams11.6911.11-0.58
163Christian Finch11.7811.2-0.58
164Marcus Evans11.8211.24-0.58
165Mekhi McKenney11.8811.3-0.58
166David Petty III12.3411.76-0.58
167Shlomo Boyd12.612.02-0.58
168Michael Hutchings11.5210.95-0.57
169Reginald Potts11.8411.27-0.57
170JaQuez Bullard11.9111.34-0.57
171Gordon Wells11.9511.38-0.57
172Cecil Harrish12.3411.77-0.57
173Harold Franklin12.4611.89-0.57
174Evan Duel13.5112.94-0.57
175Jamal Turner13.5312.96-0.57
176Jacob Daniel11.8311.27-0.56
177Jonkell Tolbert12.3511.79-0.56
178Mohamed Salama12.5612-0.56
179Carson Jackson12.812.24-0.56
180Evan Berry14.0413.48-0.56
181Keyvonte Nelson11.4310.88-0.55
182Colin Wainwright11.6711.12-0.55
183Keon Strickland11.8911.34-0.55
184Solomon Flack11.9611.41-0.55
185Kayjuan Jones12.2311.68-0.55
186Tyler Hughley12.3411.79-0.55
187Cariot Googer12.712.15-0.55
188Jack Felton12.8512.3-0.55
189Michael Ani12.9712.42-0.55
190Me'Leke Battle1312.45-0.55
191Austin Jones13.1812.63-0.55
192Gabriel Lapole13.9813.43-0.55
193Nathan Price11.2710.73-0.54
194Vishal Sharma12.4811.94-0.54
195Zakk Morse13.0612.52-0.54
196Jordan Latimore13.1712.63-0.54
197River Fox Nicholson13.2812.74-0.54
198Kyle Jones13.4912.95-0.54
199Jackson Yates13.7613.22-0.54
200J'cari Bailey11.5811.05-0.53
201Khaleb Hood11.8211.29-0.53
202Tae Allen11.9411.41-0.53
203Jesse Jones12.2211.69-0.53
204Devin James12.3811.85-0.53
205Anthony Edwards12.8312.3-0.53
206Solomon Tomblin13.0712.54-0.53
207Jordan Clark11.4310.91-0.52
208Joshua McCrary11.4710.95-0.52
209Nygel Bacon11.6311.11-0.52
210Jhalan Jones11.9211.4-0.52
211Joshua Downs11.9811.46-0.52
212Cameron Thomas12.0811.56-0.52
213Jeven Reliford12.2611.74-0.52
214xavier Clark12.311.78-0.52
215Darius Stone12.5412.02-0.52
216Isiah Harvey12.5712.05-0.52
217Nathan Raghubir12.6312.11-0.52
218Xavier Wilson12.7412.22-0.52
219Cameron Crabtree13.0512.53-0.52
220Jared Haven15.9215.4-0.52
221Toluwayan Agbeyomi11.4910.98-0.51
222Venleng Butler11.9311.42-0.51
223Cameron Barrington12.2211.71-0.51
224Kevin Ray12.2311.72-0.51
225Rashad Finch12.6612.15-0.51
226Tyler Fisher12.8312.32-0.51
227Sterling Warner10.8710.37-0.5
228Chandler Lewis11.811.3-0.5
229Zeke Fitch11.8911.39-0.5
230Jameon Gaskin11.9411.44-0.5
231David C Lennon12.2111.71-0.5
232Aiden Smith12.311.8-0.5
233Colby Cruz12.4811.98-0.5
234Will Abdallah12.512-0.5
235Shannon Segars12.6612.16-0.5
236Hunter Chambers12.8712.37-0.5
237Steven Long12.9912.49-0.5
238Vinay Sankar13.2812.78-0.5
239Charles Barron III11.6711.18-0.49
240Cua'Sean Young11.9111.42-0.49
241David Kelly12.3211.83-0.49
242Royal McCollough12.3511.86-0.49
243Maceo Price12.4611.97-0.49
244Andrew Jackson12.5412.05-0.49
245Jonathan He12.6912.2-0.49
246Patrick Mcdaniel12.7712.28-0.49
247Liam Crosse13.4712.98-0.49
248Emmanuel Mann11.5111.03-0.48
249Tyree Nelson11.811.32-0.48
250Ali Fard12.0811.6-0.48
251Timothy Jones12.0911.61-0.48
252Jonathan Stanphill12.6412.16-0.48
253Deangelo McFarling12.9912.51-0.48
254Lance Wise11.3110.84-0.47
255Nakerran Porter11.9311.46-0.47
256Demetrius Tuggle12.0311.56-0.47
257Braylon Alexander12.0311.56-0.47
258Chase Ghannam12.311.83-0.47
259Bailey Armstrong12.3511.88-0.47
260Nicholas Mond12.5612.09-0.47
261Christian Brown12.8512.38-0.47
262Tyrik Sims1312.53-0.47
263Jalen Tyson13.1412.67-0.47
264Stephen Smith13.2212.75-0.47
265Jacob Saltzman14.8614.39-0.47
266Damari Kelly11.1610.7-0.46
267Gerrod Brown11.2710.81-0.46
268Keshan Kent11.2910.83-0.46
269Kent Cherry11.4510.99-0.46
270Brandon Hardeman11.6211.16-0.46
271Quantavious Dassie11.8511.39-0.46
272Travis Williams11.9411.48-0.46
273Xavier Clark11.9611.5-0.46
274Gerald Walker12.0611.6-0.46
275Asiani Blackman12.1711.71-0.46
276Davis Kirkland12.2511.79-0.46
277Czar Cunat12.3311.87-0.46
278Chris Shirley12.3811.92-0.46
279J'Venique Harvey12.4311.97-0.46
280Jadon Escarment13.0812.62-0.46
281Andrew Hoang14.4513.99-0.46
282Isaiah Wadsworth11.9311.48-0.45
283Jalin Harris11.9411.49-0.45
284Michael Magee11.9711.52-0.45
285Israel Wadley12.6212.17-0.45
286Blake Kerce12.6612.21-0.45
287Daniel Powell12.8212.37-0.45
288Michael Wise12.912.45-0.45
289Cot Tindall13.1512.7-0.45
290Jamil Lloyd11.7811.34-0.44
291Eric Jackson11.8211.38-0.44
292Jammie Robinson11.8611.42-0.44
293Kobe Russell11.9211.48-0.44
294Jacob Belin12.1711.73-0.44
295Jermaine Mims12.4812.04-0.44
296Jaden Jack12.5212.08-0.44
297Kendall Castilla12.712.26-0.44
298Julius Cobbs11.2810.85-0.43
299Matthew Chavers11.3610.93-0.43
300Keaton Mitchell11.3910.96-0.43
301Deljuane Mitchell 3rd11.611.17-0.43
302Jovan Underdue11.9711.54-0.43
303Prophet Cooks12.0611.63-0.43
304Frederick Carson12.0711.64-0.43
305Joshua Stradford12.1911.76-0.43
306JaKevious Wright12.4612.03-0.43
307Malachi Harris12.9712.54-0.43
308Thomas Greschner13.3112.88-0.43
309Farhan Juneja13.4913.06-0.43
310Seth Holloway10.8110.39-0.42
311Emmanueal Stores11.110.68-0.42
312Tysamin Glaze11.2510.83-0.42
313Rodney Keaton11.5911.17-0.42
314Bobby Watts11.7611.34-0.42
315Jared Bartlett11.8911.47-0.42
316Max Webb11.911.48-0.42
317Rashad Powers11.9611.54-0.42
318Fred Perkins12.0911.67-0.42
319Wen Lu12.1211.7-0.42
320Kevin Price12.2411.82-0.42
321Corel Harish12.5612.14-0.42
322Justin Hill12.7112.29-0.42
323Seth Thompson12.9412.52-0.42
324Will Moore12.9612.54-0.42
325Caleb Wiley13.0312.61-0.42
326Parker Cook13.0612.64-0.42
327Michael Obboye13.212.78-0.42
328Sameer Mateen11.5111.1-0.41
329Matthew Tyrell12.3611.95-0.41
330Ibrahim Ndiaye12.5212.11-0.41
331Nick Fortune11.4311.03-0.4
332Jovan King11.5111.11-0.4
333Justin Covington12.2911.89-0.4
334Zack Norris12.3211.92-0.4
335Noah Dyer12.5412.14-0.4
336Marlon Patterson12.7812.38-0.4
337Alex Parris13.112.7-0.4
338Jose Santiago13.3212.92-0.4
339Davion Ross10.9310.54-0.39
340Camiel Lawrence11.4311.04-0.39
341Nigel Hussey11.6611.27-0.39
342Dadrian Lyman11.7511.36-0.39
343Adam Gano11.9211.53-0.39
344Tyler Bayard12.1211.73-0.39
345Myles Bailey12.1411.75-0.39
346Daniel Schumm12.3411.95-0.39
347Kevon Franklin12.3811.99-0.39
348Daniel Gay12.512.11-0.39
349Christian Tinch12.8912.5-0.39
350Aden Copeland13.7713.38-0.39
351Tyvaryon Davidson11.511.12-0.38
352Jovan Mims11.5611.18-0.38
353Jakeem Carson11.6111.23-0.38
354Issac Lamar11.6911.31-0.38
355Dennis Wright11.7111.33-0.38
356Deljuane Mitchell Jr.11.8511.47-0.38
357Jayvion Snellings12.111.72-0.38
358Justice Bass12.1311.75-0.38
359Khristopher Clark12.1911.81-0.38
360Amin Davis12.2711.89-0.38
361Carter Selman12.4312.05-0.38
362James Moye12.5412.16-0.38
363Kyle Brealond12.6312.25-0.38
364Matthew Brown11.3210.95-0.37
365Jamal Hill11.3310.96-0.37
366Brandon Johnson11.4311.06-0.37
367Keshaun Berry11.6511.28-0.37
368Jordan Yates11.9411.57-0.37
369Bobby McNear11.9411.57-0.37
370Jeremiah Burston12.0211.65-0.37
371Wyatt Young12.0411.67-0.37
372Bernard Johnson12.2811.91-0.37
373Kai Felder12.3712-0.37
374Lucas Portier12.6512.28-0.37
375Carson Wood14.4614.09-0.37
376Javaughn Moore10.7610.4-0.36
377Morgan Jamison10.9510.59-0.36
378Zachary Jones11.4211.06-0.36
379Chaise Scott11.511.14-0.36
380Robbie Ruppel11.7311.37-0.36
381Nolan Grant11.8111.45-0.36
382Christopher Mitchell III11.9411.58-0.36
383Trey Byrd12.1111.75-0.36
384Caden Fleming12.1111.75-0.36
385Tyrone Seales12.4912.13-0.36
386Michael Brewer12.8712.51-0.36
387Robert McDonald13.0312.67-0.36
388Alex Stephenson13.2712.91-0.36
389Donovan Simmons13.6813.32-0.36
390Omari Mceachron13.7313.37-0.36
391Charles Dimnwaobi10.8610.51-0.35
392Dushaunte Holloway11.1910.84-0.35
393Samuel Lindsey11.2610.91-0.35
394Hayden Burns11.4411.09-0.35
395Rico Wade11.4811.13-0.35
396Thomas Garner11.5611.21-0.35
397Dakota Thomas11.6511.3-0.35
398Trisstan Weddington12.0111.66-0.35
399Justin Postell12.0411.69-0.35
400Luke Austin12.2911.94-0.35
401Chesley Kinney12.3612.01-0.35
402Michael Agard12.3812.03-0.35
403Seth Farmer12.5212.17-0.35
404Shamari Samuels12.5212.17-0.35
405Joseph Sims12.5912.24-0.35
406Tyson Wilson13.2412.89-0.35
407Quindrelin Hammonds10.9610.62-0.34
408Zuri Wilson11.0910.75-0.34
409Jamal Jenkins11.2810.94-0.34
410Garrett Jones11.3611.02-0.34
411Devon Bynum11.8611.52-0.34
412Jonas Ramirez12.0711.73-0.34
413Bryan Walker12.2611.92-0.34
414Andre Harris12.4612.12-0.34
415Johnathan Parks12.5412.2-0.34
416Adam Henry12.6412.3-0.34
417Parker McCrary12.7512.41-0.34
418Nicholas Darby13.0812.74-0.34
419Brandon Wright13.4313.09-0.34
420Jonathan Holmes11.1410.81-0.33
421Kaleb Smith11.3711.04-0.33
422Rasheed Montaque11.4811.15-0.33
423Jai Smith11.6611.33-0.33
424Luckas Doirin11.7311.4-0.33
425Isiah Moore11.9411.61-0.33
426Issac McKinney11.9511.62-0.33
427Isaiah Wilson12.1311.8-0.33
428Jackson Powell12.1711.84-0.33
429Kedar Henry12.1911.86-0.33
430Stephen Liu12.7912.46-0.33
431Alex Kirkland12.9512.62-0.33
432Andrew Thompson13.5913.26-0.33
433Roman Lawlor13.7613.43-0.33
434Brycen Few14.2113.88-0.33
435Justin Baker14.8214.49-0.33
436Andrew Robinson11.0110.69-0.32
437Cedric King11.6611.34-0.32
438Kayaun Teal12.1911.87-0.32
439Paul Stegenga12.3712.05-0.32
440Amari Miller12.4212.1-0.32
441Benjamin Ikpeme12.7512.43-0.32
442Randy Gaynor12.8312.51-0.32
443Jalen Dedeaux12.8712.55-0.32
444Ahad Badruddin14.0213.7-0.32
445Justin Long10.9310.62-0.31
446Zachary Filmore11.3311.02-0.31
447Micah Williams11.3711.06-0.31
448Darion Thomas11.4211.11-0.31
449Elijah Turner11.5811.27-0.31
450Trentavious Wiley11.6111.3-0.31
451Kenon Dixon11.6211.31-0.31
452Quincy Darnell11.6911.38-0.31
453Andre Valcin11.7511.44-0.31
454Jamar Hutch11.9111.6-0.31
455Andy Garcia12.5412.23-0.31
456Andraka Martin12.6912.38-0.31
457Alex Darcy13.2712.96-0.31
458Matthew Buckiis13.4913.18-0.31
459Jackson McNealey13.9113.6-0.31
460Tyriq Hussie10.9510.65-0.3
461Jayllen Wright11.4411.14-0.3
462Tracey Owens11.4611.16-0.3
463Jordan Brown11.6111.31-0.3
464Michael Oboite11.6311.33-0.3
465Deshawn Maine11.7611.46-0.3
466Will Clardy11.9411.64-0.3
467Earl Campbell12.0511.75-0.3
468Austin Ling12.0811.78-0.3
469Jovonnii Brumfield12.1111.81-0.3
470Christian Myrie12.1511.85-0.3
471Andrew Moore12.2411.94-0.3
472Ajani Sanders12.5212.22-0.3
473Mitchell Riggins12.6112.31-0.3
474Harrison Shaw12.9312.63-0.3
475Jack Ojimba-Latham13.0412.74-0.3
476Derek McClendon13.1612.86-0.3
477Sebastian Granados13.5513.25-0.3
478Myron Middlebrooks11.3111.02-0.29
479Dylan Spears11.4911.2-0.29
480Tre Peterson11.5311.24-0.29
481Brian Carter11.6911.4-0.29
482Gavin McElroy11.9911.7-0.29
483Donovan Webb12.0211.73-0.29
484Kyle Hou12.2411.95-0.29
485Kerion Williams12.3412.05-0.29
486Tre'von Barnes12.6912.4-0.29
487Emmy Delgado12.812.51-0.29
488Dawson Carr12.8912.6-0.29
489Cameron Huntley11.6611.38-0.28
490Zuriel Jimpson11.7211.44-0.28
491A.J. Millbrooks11.911.62-0.28
492Clyde Albright11.9911.71-0.28
493Irian (IJ) Tatum12.0211.74-0.28
494Colin Schnapp12.9212.64-0.28
495Matthew Payton13.513.22-0.28
496Zabrion Whatley11.110.83-0.27
497Janei Sewell11.3211.05-0.27
498Shemar Dawson11.3211.05-0.27
499Mika Fick11.3411.07-0.27
500Devlin Olawumi11.4911.22-0.27
501Kejuan Hale11.5211.25-0.27
502Aaron Butler11.8511.58-0.27
503Devin Broxton11.8611.59-0.27
504Diondre Glover11.9311.66-0.27
505Joshua Holloway12.4712.2-0.27
506Brelan Holston12.5212.25-0.27
507Bailey Upchurch12.712.43-0.27
508Angel McBride1312.73-0.27
509Tyrique Mathis11.0210.76-0.26
510Jammal Singleton11.2210.96-0.26
511Andre Dennard11.2611-0.26
512Enrico Harden11.2811.02-0.26
513Terrick Smalls11.3211.06-0.26
514Tj Wilcox11.4711.21-0.26
515Marcus Robinson11.511.24-0.26
516Cartavious Bigsby11.5711.31-0.26
517Ajani McIntosh11.711.44-0.26
518Whitney Robinson11.7311.47-0.26
519Tori Jones11.8411.58-0.26
520Julian Munoz11.8611.6-0.26
521Jaquille Lee11.8711.61-0.26
522Paul Elrod11.911.64-0.26
523Justus Ogden11.9311.67-0.26
524Jaden Williams12.2311.97-0.26
525Iosef Nunez12.3412.08-0.26
526Tareq Shaw12.412.14-0.26
527Tyler Linder12.6212.36-0.26
528Joseph Carmichael12.7312.47-0.26
529Michael Modlin12.9112.65-0.26
530Andy Cruver13.7813.52-0.26
531Charlie Neu13.8413.58-0.26
532Preston Jackson11.0410.79-0.25
533Dhykelo Beasley11.5911.34-0.25
534Carl Myers11.6411.39-0.25
535Zion Meyers11.711.45-0.25
536Cole Thornton12.0111.76-0.25
537Aj Watkins12.0511.8-0.25
538Trevon Williams12.0811.83-0.25
539Joseph Stanziano12.612.35-0.25
540Travis Davis12.9912.74-0.25
541Messiah Dixon13.9413.69-0.25
542Jordan Bonner11.0910.85-0.24
543Omajuwa Etiwe11.210.96-0.24
544Ja'Leak Perry11.5111.27-0.24
545Drake Bolus11.5511.31-0.24
546Michael Cannon11.6511.41-0.24
547Jermaine Browner11.7911.55-0.24
548Joshua Johnson11.8311.59-0.24
549Kelvin Russell11.8411.6-0.24
550James Ekwue12.1411.9-0.24
551Nicklas Maddox12.1911.95-0.24
552Thomas Davis12.2512.01-0.24
553Maaseiah Daniel12.3612.12-0.24
554Shalaun James13.112.86-0.24
555Tayvonn Kyle11.2911.06-0.23
556Deon Woods11.5211.29-0.23
557Jonathan Baker11.6311.4-0.23
558Cedric Keller11.6811.45-0.23
559Dernian Brown11.711.47-0.23
560Malik Holder11.8411.61-0.23
561D'Anthony Garrett11.8911.66-0.23
562Patrick Keane11.9111.68-0.23
563Jaden Harvey11.9511.72-0.23
564Daniel Uwaomah12.111.87-0.23
565wes allen12.1511.92-0.23
566Noah Bussey12.7712.54-0.23
567John Curvin13.0312.8-0.23
568Paul Kigaya13.5713.34-0.23
569Christian Garrett13.9313.7-0.23
570Javonni Cunningham11.3311.11-0.22
571Juwan Drew11.4811.26-0.22
572D'Jon Atkins11.4811.26-0.22
573Amani Byrd11.5811.36-0.22
574Eric Jackson11.8611.64-0.22
575Spencer Massey11.8711.65-0.22
576Xalan Taylor11.9411.72-0.22
577Garrett Render12.0511.83-0.22
578Tony Williams12.1211.9-0.22
579Niccolas Helvy12.2912.07-0.22
580Blake Faulkner12.3212.1-0.22
581Jermaine Bonaparte12.3812.16-0.22
582Quann Shears12.3812.16-0.22
583Jovani Simon12.6712.45-0.22
584Aqueel Carter12.7712.55-0.22
585Samuel Choi13.2413.02-0.22
586Benson Song13.5413.32-0.22
587Kai Williams10.6910.48-0.21
588Chase Burr10.810.59-0.21
589Silas Robinson10.9410.73-0.21
590Marc-Anthony Dixon10.9810.77-0.21
591Fredrick Williams11.3511.14-0.21
592Tyrell Martin11.4111.2-0.21
593David Rowe11.511.29-0.21
594Adrian Hardwick11.5311.32-0.21
595Omari Hamm12.1311.92-0.21
596David Nwakaeze12.4412.23-0.21
597Kysen Hogans12.5812.37-0.21
598Marc Boykin10.8410.64-0.2
599Josh Flounoy11.3211.12-0.2
600Gregory Chambers11.3411.14-0.2
601Stacey Lewis11.4811.28-0.2
602Michael Kashoba11.5711.37-0.2
603Uriah Mellum11.6111.41-0.2
604John Muska11.6711.47-0.2
605Emmanuel Tullis12.0111.81-0.2
606Tyler Hudgins12.1311.93-0.2
607Nicholas Griffin12.1711.97-0.2
608Tanguy Yao12.2512.05-0.2
609Justin Jewell12.3412.14-0.2
610Tony Rudolph12.4412.24-0.2
611Bryant Sofer12.5212.32-0.2
612Mitchell Jones12.8112.61-0.2
613John Marrero12.8212.62-0.2
614Kobe Puni12.9612.76-0.2
615Ngankoy Mambele13.1812.98-0.2
616Ezequiel Ruiz13.3513.15-0.2
617Hunter Stumpf13.4213.22-0.2
618Joseph Laster10.8210.63-0.19
619Tyre Shelton10.8510.66-0.19
620Kyce Grey11.0210.83-0.19
621Quantavious Bostic11.2311.04-0.19
622Jordan Sessom11.3311.14-0.19
623Kamaron Brown11.3411.15-0.19
624Michael Jean11.4411.25-0.19
625Elijah Reynolds11.6211.43-0.19
626Langston Arnold11.6311.44-0.19
627Kyle Zifchak11.9711.78-0.19
628Cj Hall11.9911.8-0.19
629Jayden Smith13.4713.28-0.19
630Chai Davis14.1613.97-0.19
631Dennis Bailey10.910.72-0.18
632Adam Hall11.0210.84-0.18
633Jakob Wooten11.211.02-0.18
634Hunter Frederick11.3111.13-0.18
635Jared Jones11.5211.34-0.18
636Zion Puckett11.6211.44-0.18
637Nayya Lameck El Bebley-Calvin11.6811.5-0.18
638Ed Gilbert11.7411.56-0.18
639Emmanuel Williams11.7911.61-0.18
640Joseph Barra11.9511.77-0.18
641Tabious Clemmons1211.82-0.18
642Caleb Jones12.4312.25-0.18
643Jackson Manns12.4612.28-0.18
644Lawson Paolini12.4712.29-0.18
645Jalen Drummond12.7312.55-0.18
646Austin Walker13.313.12-0.18
647Cole Moxley13.3413.16-0.18
648Luis Rangel De Luna14.914.72-0.18
649Mahmoud Ameen10.8210.65-0.17
650Darryl Mathews10.9510.78-0.17
651Dantarius Chunn10.9910.82-0.17
652Tj Ellis11.411.23-0.17
653Dominic Punzi11.9511.78-0.17
654Tylar Brown12.1411.97-0.17
655Alonzo Llorens12.3312.16-0.17
656Kobe Wilson12.3612.19-0.17
657Dontavious Spearman12.4712.3-0.17
658Mario Lambert12.512.33-0.17
659Stephen Romer14.6114.44-0.17
660Quinton Brown11.2111.05-0.16
661Jared Williams11.4311.27-0.16
662Austin Stanford11.7511.59-0.16
663Justin Sanders11.7511.59-0.16
664Dane Delaune11.7811.62-0.16
665Brian Salters12.1111.95-0.16
666Jarvis Cunningham12.2212.06-0.16
667Liam Carrasco12.5112.35-0.16
668Reno Teasley13.0112.85-0.16
669Aaron Miller13.1913.03-0.16
670JaTravious Stewart10.9410.79-0.15
671D'errius Hart10.9710.82-0.15
672Darrel Nichols11.0310.88-0.15
673Roosevelt Trammell11.2311.08-0.15
674Connor Thompson11.7611.61-0.15
675Elijah Whigham12.0811.93-0.15
676Jalen Roberts12.2912.14-0.15
677Tyrik Blocker12.3712.22-0.15
678Chandler Webber12.4312.28-0.15
679Jaylin Holiday11.1310.99-0.14
680Brenton Wollery11.211.06-0.14
681Darrick Williams11.3111.17-0.14
682Quintavius Cooksey11.6111.47-0.14
683Benji Josephs11.7511.61-0.14
684Justin Franklin11.8911.75-0.14
685Cedric Touchstone11.9911.85-0.14
686Gerald Isaac12.1612.02-0.14
687Zarian Brawner12.4712.33-0.14
688Tristan Young12.5312.39-0.14
689Mekhi Frazier12.7712.63-0.14
690Fiyin Owolabi12.8512.71-0.14
691David Xue13.1813.04-0.14
692Matthew Stainback13.2913.15-0.14
693Amani Johnson13.2913.15-0.14
694Anhtruc Hoang14.0113.87-0.14
695Aaron Goodwin10.9610.83-0.13
696Elijah Williams11.2911.16-0.13
697Jeremiah Kelly11.3411.21-0.13
698Evan Pearson11.3911.26-0.13
699Daylon Bailey11.4411.31-0.13
700Jamal Daniels11.6911.56-0.13
701Joshua Nash11.711.57-0.13
702Dartavious Napper11.9111.78-0.13
703Anthony Lakes11.9711.84-0.13
704Benjamin Allen12.0411.91-0.13
705Ezekiah Burton12.0811.95-0.13
706Craig Russell12.1312-0.13
707Ashton McNiel12.1412.01-0.13
708Ernest Ross12.2512.12-0.13
709Elijah Hynes12.4512.32-0.13
710Tony Ward12.4812.35-0.13
711Jr, Patrick Gassant12.612.47-0.13
712Rohan George1312.87-0.13
713Matthew Clark11.311.18-0.12
714Justin Douglas11.4911.37-0.12
715Kameren Clark11.4911.37-0.12
716Jaiden Faultersack11.5211.4-0.12
717Zach Allen11.5311.41-0.12
718Nasir Christian11.7311.61-0.12
719Demarco Heard11.7911.67-0.12
720Tobias Johnson12.1111.99-0.12
721Conrad Ingram12.1312.01-0.12
722Malcomb Webb12.512.38-0.12
723Xavier Mobley12.6612.54-0.12
724Grant Spudich12.8412.72-0.12
725Cheneniah Mckeever11.0410.93-0.11
726Tyler Rowland11.6411.53-0.11
727Zak Blake11.7111.6-0.11
728Dequaevious Davison11.7411.63-0.11
729Myles Abdul-Mateen11.7611.65-0.11
730Lilton (LJ) Moore11.7811.67-0.11
731Alex Zhou11.8911.78-0.11
732Clifford Bridges11.9211.81-0.11
733Ryan Duffie11.9411.83-0.11
734Daniel Hossack12.0211.91-0.11
735Jaden Johnson12.1112-0.11
736Zaire Anderson12.4212.31-0.11
737Gerard Hearst10.7910.69-0.1
738Otis Cox11.111-0.1
739Austin Schriver11.1611.06-0.1
740Formetrius Jones11.5111.41-0.1
741Joseph Moffatt11.5911.49-0.1
742Christopher Pitt11.711.6-0.1
743Logan Engeseth11.7311.63-0.1
744Kyle Orton12.0111.91-0.1
745Colton Jorgensen12.2212.12-0.1
746Dominick Ramos12.5412.44-0.1
747Christian Royalston10.8110.72-0.09
748Jordan Barrow10.8810.79-0.09
749Sean Haynes11.0210.93-0.09
750Myles Marshall11.0510.96-0.09
751Chancellor Lee-Parker11.4111.32-0.09
752Lucas Moore11.5411.45-0.09
753Jamal Benjamin11.7811.69-0.09
754Khalil Walker11.9111.82-0.09
755Grayton Hudson12.3112.22-0.09
756Lloyd Gould12.3512.26-0.09
757Pedro Vargas-Prada12.4312.34-0.09
758Ted Wach12.612.51-0.09
759Myles Lucas12.8312.74-0.09
760Ty Scott12.8312.74-0.09
761Michael Wade12.8712.78-0.09
762Kai Williams10.8310.75-0.08
763Devin Brewington11.0811-0.08
764Devon Wilkerson11.2111.13-0.08
765Jai'den Montgomery11.2411.16-0.08
766kendarian Lane11.2611.18-0.08
767Jalen Thompson11.3611.28-0.08
768Miles Davis11.4711.39-0.08
769Brian Moore11.4811.4-0.08
770Collin Mathis11.5811.5-0.08
771Miles Bryant11.611.52-0.08
772Austin Su11.6611.58-0.08
773Antonio Stephenson11.8411.76-0.08
774Aleks Slavich11.9511.87-0.08
775Jarhud Augustin12.5612.48-0.08
776Jonathan Lawson12.9912.91-0.08
777Daniel Robinson10.6710.6-0.07
778Christian Smith11.2411.17-0.07
779Bryce Fuller11.511.43-0.07
780Davis Kidd11.511.43-0.07
781Nolan Wallace11.5611.49-0.07
782Matthew Francesconi11.6911.62-0.07
783Milton Adams11.8211.75-0.07
784Geoffrey Hendricks11.8411.77-0.07
785Taurus Simmons11.9811.91-0.07
786Noah Roberts12.1112.04-0.07
787Justin Wilborn12.1112.04-0.07
788Jalen Travis12.1912.12-0.07
789Mason Schulze12.312.23-0.07
790Tobias Berry12.5312.46-0.07
791Finn Repella12.6612.59-0.07
792Israel Spivey10.6710.61-0.06
793Larrion Hamilton11.0110.95-0.06
794Zach Owens11.1411.08-0.06
795Ja'shawn Sheffield11.3411.28-0.06
796Will Anglin11.4611.4-0.06
797Rashad Jordan11.611.54-0.06
798Tahj Gary11.6411.58-0.06
799Miles Richadson11.7411.68-0.06
800Jalen Mahone11.7811.72-0.06
801Mason Giddens11.8311.77-0.06
802Tyler Bates11.9211.86-0.06
803Schleiden Telfort12.212.14-0.06
804Kyle Dennis12.2212.16-0.06
805Miles Jackson12.2512.19-0.06
806Miles Adams12.2612.2-0.06
807Emmanuel McQueen12.3412.28-0.06
808Terrence Miles12.3512.29-0.06
809Quinteriel Durden13.0112.95-0.06
810Micah Abramson13.2213.16-0.06
811Patrick Zath13.4113.35-0.06
812Canaan Lee11.0410.99-0.05
813Nicholas Njoku11.3111.26-0.05
814Blake Gilmore11.3811.33-0.05
815Devon Holmes11.5411.49-0.05
816Ken Thompson11.6911.64-0.05
817Marshay Walker11.7511.7-0.05
818Cj Stiff12.1212.07-0.05
819Austin Sumter12.1512.1-0.05
820Prim Amin12.1712.12-0.05
821Nykolis Raymond12.4412.39-0.05
822Titus Brown12.5512.5-0.05
823John Jackson12.6612.61-0.05
824Sefik Habul12.6612.61-0.05
825Cj Cofield12.8212.77-0.05
826Eric Carter12.9512.9-0.05
827Lane Collier13.2513.2-0.05
828Jontavius Johnson1110.96-0.04
829Debaris Ezumah11.1611.12-0.04
830Jo'Quavious Marks11.1711.13-0.04
831Dwight Albright11.2411.2-0.04
832Tristan Key11.5311.49-0.04
833Brandon Bogany11.5511.51-0.04
834David Wright11.6511.61-0.04
835James Williams11.811.76-0.04
836Adrian Robinson11.8911.85-0.04
837Quinton Davis11.911.86-0.04
838Antoine Peck11.9111.87-0.04
839Raysaud Brown11.9411.9-0.04
840Xavier Brewer11.9911.95-0.04
841David Taylor1211.96-0.04
842Montae Bailey12.1612.12-0.04
843D'Mir Miller12.212.16-0.04
844Giovanni Gomez12.312.26-0.04
845Rainier Young12.5612.52-0.04
846Cain Johnson12.7212.68-0.04
847James Perry10.9510.92-0.03
848Michael Williams11.1311.1-0.03
849Chavis Marshall11.1711.14-0.03
850Jeremiah Caldwell11.2511.22-0.03
851Austin Douglas11.3111.28-0.03
852Devin Stephens11.3911.36-0.03
853Jalan Williams11.4311.4-0.03
854Ihbbin Tophia11.4811.45-0.03
855Derionte Kemp11.5811.55-0.03
856Matthew Casey11.6211.59-0.03
857Anthony Morrison11.6211.59-0.03
858Stanley Sims11.6511.62-0.03
859Jacob Thomas11.6911.66-0.03
860Geovanni Williams11.8311.8-0.03
861Benson DeBord11.8711.84-0.03
862Tsunami LaRonde11.8811.85-0.03
863Myles Hymes11.9911.96-0.03
864Christian Clowers12.0111.98-0.03
865Jabre Price12.0312-0.03
866Darius Lane12.0512.02-0.03
867Darius Hall12.1812.15-0.03
868Kaleb Ray12.1812.15-0.03
869Kaijuan Spradley12.312.27-0.03
870Jaiden Harris12.5312.5-0.03
871Hassan Hall10.6510.63-0.02
872Cameron Greene11.111.08-0.02
873Anthony Odom11.1211.1-0.02
874Patrick Ferris11.2211.2-0.02
875Thomas Davis11.2411.22-0.02
876Chris Christian11.3511.33-0.02
877Jordan Driskell11.4311.41-0.02
878Markus Smith11.4611.44-0.02
879Demario Benton11.6111.59-0.02
880Parker Wroble11.6711.65-0.02
881Tre Thornton12.1212.1-0.02
882Vondarius Boynton12.1712.15-0.02
883Justin Alderson12.212.18-0.02
884Marquise King12.5212.5-0.02
885Nicholas Sartin13.1213.1-0.02
886Jaden Adams10.8510.84-0.01
887Terrence Gragg11.1311.12-0.01
888Dymon Green11.2511.24-0.01
889DeMarcus Merriweather11.7111.7-0.01
890Ty-Sean Morgan-Ford11.9311.92-0.01
891Joe Hedden11.9611.95-0.01
892LaBronze Smith12.0112-0.01
893Zachary Reid12.0212.01-0.01
894Joey Rejmer12.0312.02-0.01
895Max Tang12.0712.06-0.01
896Troy Barmore12.1812.17-0.01
897David` Odum12.2312.22-0.01
898Nnambdi Orjioke12.2712.26-0.01
899D'sJhon Rawlins12.3212.31-0.01
900Jason Roberts12.3612.35-0.01
901Connor Husk12.4112.4-0.01
902Nick Auson12.4612.45-0.01
903Cecil Houston12.8312.82-0.01
904DeMarshae Travis11.1711.170
905Matthew McAlpine11.1911.190
906Rodricus Fitten11.3211.320
907Randy Shoemake Jr.11.4411.440
908Dj Winters11.5111.510
909Tucker Gregg11.5411.540
910Zachary Charles11.5511.550
911Raja Bradley11.5711.570
912Christian Turner11.6511.650
913Exavier Lockett11.7111.710
914Jordan Cole11.7611.760
915Christian Singleton11.7711.770
916Andre Carter11.8211.820
917Sedarrian Woods11.9511.950
918Javier Morton12.0312.030
919Glenn Pearce12.0412.040
920Jair Nowlin12.1412.140
921Chandler Elrod12.6612.660
922Lucas Howe12.8112.810
923Travis Tisdale10.7710.780.01
924Garrett Shedrick10.9210.930.01
925Kortney Cox10.9310.940.01
926Ty Cannon11.4411.450.01
927Joel Girtman11.4611.470.01
928Larry Whitfield11.6411.650.01
929Tyran Dobbs11.8311.840.01
930Kelvin Watts Jr.12.112.110.01
931Brandon Weaver12.2612.270.01
932Henderson Parker12.4812.490.01
933Trent Schweizer12.6312.640.01
934Fernando Bryant12.9512.960.01
935Terell Smith10.3910.410.02
936Tyler Mccormick11.3911.410.02
937Jared Gordon11.4811.50.02
938Harry Coppedge Reaves11.6511.670.02
939Stephon Bland11.6711.690.02
940Isaih Harvey11.6911.710.02
941Ke'Ron Mason11.8211.840.02
942Trevor Ranieri12.1412.160.02
943Sheldon Arnold12.212.220.02
944Adrian Russ12.3812.40.02
945Lorenzo Stephenson12.5712.590.02
946Doehoon Yang13.4613.480.02
947Raykwon Anderson11.1811.210.03
948Rj Goss11.311.330.03
949Donkevious Daniels11.7411.770.03
950Cecil Dallas III11.8311.860.03
951Tyler Liggons11.9411.970.03
952Ahmad Echolos11.9511.980.03
953Warner Peaks12.4712.50.03
954Lael Lake13.5613.590.03
955Cameron Murray10.6510.690.04
956Nolan Dickens11.3811.420.04
957Bobby Stone11.4111.450.04
958Ali Scott11.5611.60.04
959Marlin Jones11.7911.830.04
960Alfie Barnor11.811.840.04
961Xavier Allen11.8111.850.04
962Cadarius Smith11.8411.880.04
963Ashton Greene12.1312.170.04
964Andrew Whitfield12.2612.30.04
965Jacob Balot12.2912.330.04
966Chanson Buchanan12.5712.610.04
967Brett Morlanne12.6212.660.04
968Zayne Freshley13.0413.080.04
969Carter Johnson13.8513.890.04
970Kuunemuebari Mini10.8410.890.05
971Payton Bowens11.0111.060.05
972Bryce Ferrell12.0312.080.05
973Kevin Yang12.0512.10.05
974Tariq Waddy12.1612.210.05
975Xavier Samuels12.3512.40.05
976Kobie Sellers12.4212.470.05
977Daniel Denson12.4312.480.05
978Kyjuan Harris12.4712.520.05
979Christian Kelley13.3113.360.05
980Jacob Smith10.5110.570.06
981Cameron Sturdivant11.3711.430.06
982Jerry Whitlow11.5811.640.06
983Clinton Hubbard11.8311.890.06
984Lavorris Boyd11.8611.920.06
985Alex Thomas11.8911.950.06
986Zach Stellman11.9111.970.06
987Sterling Brewer12.0812.140.06
988Jake Chadwick12.1512.210.06
989Myles High12.1712.230.06
990Deandre Rosenbaum12.2512.310.06
991Desean Clarke13.913.960.06
992D'Angelo Whitehead10.6310.70.07
993Michael Adaba11.0211.090.07
994Xavier Tolbert11.1511.220.07
995Blake Walker11.5611.630.07
996Tariq Moore11.6611.730.07
997Chidi Okebalama11.6811.750.07
998Dorian Cook12.0412.110.07
999Myles Ellis12.0512.120.07
1000Kalen Sims12.1712.240.07
1001Tyler Knight12.2112.280.07
1002Canaan Brant12.2512.320.07
1003Giovanni Alfred12.3112.380.07
1004Shamenski Rucker12.5112.580.07
1005Jonathan Charles12.9212.990.07
1006Otis Usherwood11.2811.360.08
1007Jamel Copeland11.4511.530.08
1008Leshon Richardson11.5211.60.08
1009Christin Jones11.5311.610.08
1010ZayQuan Graham11.5511.630.08
1011Brodrick Jackson11.5711.650.08
1012Badi Varner11.8911.970.08
1013Zion Cowart12.3312.410.08
1014Ethan Kadi12.7212.80.08
1015Andrew Lee13.0813.160.08
1016Jacob Hood11.5711.660.09
1017Isaiah Holloway11.6111.70.09
1018Conner McCloskey11.7511.840.09
1019Louis Moore11.7911.880.09
1020Carter Griffin11.9412.030.09
1021Michael Ridley12.4112.50.09
1022Nigel Jones12.91130.09
1023Jaleel Gilbert1111.10.1
1024Denzel Florent11.1211.220.1
1025Jonathan Andrews11.1811.280.1
1026Ahmad Singleton11.211.30.1
1027Nate McCollum11.311.40.1
1028Austin Knowles11.3611.460.1
1029Aaron Graham11.5611.660.1
1030Churchill Ezeokonkwo11.6611.760.1
1031Jaden Wilson11.9612.060.1
1032Jack Egan12.4112.510.1
1033Jason Wilson12.7912.890.1
1034Alec Lindo12.8712.970.1
1035Jhivon Wilson10.6110.720.11
1036Montaive Lightner11.0811.190.11
1037William Thompson11.111.210.11
1038Trey Johnson11.1811.290.11
1039Cameron Johnson11.2311.340.11
1040Wendell Mcghee11.2811.390.11
1041Chaz Thomas11.4311.540.11
1042Anthony Tuggle11.4811.590.11
1043Mac Grice11.8211.930.11
1044Kewaun Cotton11.8511.960.11
1045Brent Melton11.9712.080.11
1046Devon Snow12.4412.550.11
1047Peyton Ferro12.6212.730.11
1048Nykeem Farrow10.8410.960.12
1049Stephon Williams11.0211.140.12
1050Jalyn Williams11.3211.440.12
1051Shamar Mignott11.5311.650.12
1052Grant Summers11.6611.780.12
1053Rondez Fletcher11.6611.780.12
1054Satchel Wise11.9312.050.12
1055Justin Sherrier11.9312.050.12
1056Kevin Weatherspoon12.1712.290.12
1057Arion Austin-Owens12.5312.650.12
1058Chance Culpepper12.5612.680.12
1059Kellan Cook13.2913.410.12
1060Kibren Moore10.6410.770.13
1061Yadon Johnson10.7510.880.13
1062Kyle Drayton11.0511.180.13
1063Kris Jones11.3411.470.13
1064Myles Favors11.3611.490.13
1065DeCarlo Lewis11.511.630.13
1066Kyle Baptiste11.5311.660.13
1067Jamari Gordon11.6611.790.13
1068LaKelvin Clark11.6911.820.13
1069Shelden Thelisma11.711.830.13
1070Trey Smith12.112.230.13
1071Edward Fass12.5412.670.13
1072Devin Aiken13.1613.290.13
1073Tj Brown11.5511.690.14
1074Joshua Mays11.6511.790.14
1075Justin Bronson11.7311.870.14
1076DeAndre Scott11.811.940.14
1077Selwyn Lloyd11.8912.030.14
1078Britton Dothard12.0612.20.14
1079Fondren Hollis12.0712.210.14
1080Will Rutledge12.2612.40.14
1081Reynaldo Lopez13.5813.720.14
1082Naterrious Stodghill11.4611.610.15
1083Malik Poindexter11.5211.670.15
1084Brock Thrasher11.5611.710.15
1085Antonio Crisco11.611.750.15
1086Walter Lloyd11.7611.910.15
1087Geordan Jackson12.112.250.15
1088Fianko Buckle12.4712.620.15
1089Josh Nunley12.4812.630.15
1090Isaiah Davis13.1513.30.15
1091Jay Green13.1813.330.15
1092Jermaine Banks10.8711.030.16
1093Terence Moody10.9611.120.16
1094Tyreon MIllsap11.1111.270.16
1095Deon Rainey11.2211.380.16
1096Michael Moyers11.7411.90.16
1097Jahsiah Smithson11.9912.150.16
1098Nigel Lavender12.0412.20.16
1099Dominic Miller-Batson12.1412.30.16
1100Nick Kreitner12.3512.510.16
1101Faris Bienemy11.3311.50.17
1102Imo Sunday11.4411.610.17
1103Zuriel Jimpson11.5111.680.17
1104Seth Caylor11.5911.760.17
1105Antoine Johnson11.6711.840.17
1106Jamies Collins11.8211.990.17
1107Myrian Craft11.8812.050.17
1108Stefan Harris12.3412.510.17
1109Jaden Moore11.0611.240.18
1110Michael Campbell11.3211.50.18
1111Frank Evboifo11.3311.510.18
1112Jaylen McCullough11.4911.670.18
1113Raynard Gibson11.9912.170.18
1114Parker Echols12.0212.20.18
1115Jack Danzig12.82130.18
1116Mac Harris12.82130.18
1117Dominic Bozzuto12.8713.050.18
1118Bj Gibson11.7811.970.19
1119Caleb Waycaster12.1312.320.19
1120Jaquali Boyd12.2312.420.19
1121Lance Alter12.6412.830.19
1122Kobe Lewis11.0511.250.2
1123Taj Dodson11.0711.270.2
1124Jayden LaFrance11.8612.060.2
1125Tyre Clincey11.9612.160.2
1126Isaac Boa-Kouassi12.1212.320.2
1127Trent Harris12.2412.440.2
1128Kobe Fleurinord12.2712.470.2
1129Andrew Atkinson13.4813.680.2
1130Ray Decosey10.9411.150.21
1131Kyler Jones11.2411.450.21
1132Deven Hall11.4111.620.21
1133Trey McIntosh11.4311.640.21
1134Jaylyn "KC" Tucker11.8112.020.21
1135Rico Pearson12.112.310.21
1136Antuan Goulbourne11.5211.740.22
1137Richard Carter11.7511.970.22
1138Tyrea Swanson11.7611.980.22
1139daniel terry11.8212.040.22
1140Cameron Perez12.4212.640.22
1141Lorenzo Lawrence12.7212.940.22
1142L'Marqez Prather10.610.830.23
1143Nile Polk11.3911.620.23
1144Jack Rivellese12.4312.660.23
1145Dennis Perkins12.5612.790.23
1146John Hubbard13.6513.880.23
1147Corey Watkins10.8911.130.24
1148Isaiah Rice11.1711.410.24
1149Jamil Lloyd11.5411.780.24
1150Conner Abshier12.9813.220.24
1151Javell Johnson11.2911.540.25
1152Tyrus Hishaw11.7912.040.25
1153Parker Carman12.2512.50.25
1154Chase Murray11.3811.640.26
1155Amir Spivey11.5811.840.26
1156Christopher Clark11.8412.10.26
1157Tyrique Robinson11.8412.10.26
1158Kyle Pierre11.9312.190.26
1159Adam Wooten12.3212.580.26
1160Alexander Baldwin12.8113.070.26
1161Jhaquan Anderson11.111.370.27
1162Tyreek Kimble11.3511.620.27
1163D'Eris Jackson11.5411.810.27
1164Kevin Watkins11.5811.850.27
1165Derrick Moore11.912.170.27
1166David Davis11.9712.240.27
1167Chuntney Burden13.0713.340.27
1168Jason Lett13.5913.860.27
1169Mario Grier Jr.11.1211.40.28
1170Darius Newsome11.5511.830.28
1171Nicolas Henriques11.7612.040.28
1172Carson Quan12.7813.060.28
1173Lawrence Shadd III11.1711.460.29
1174Caleb Riley11.2611.550.29
1175Reese White11.5111.80.29
1176Michael Mahan11.5411.830.29
1177Dwayne Goldwire11.8812.170.29
1178Macari DeValia-Lawson11.9412.230.29
1179Michael Nickelson12.2912.580.29
1180James Albury12.3612.650.29
1181Kwalic Dublin11.2411.540.3
1182Marcus Chatelain11.4111.710.3
1183Brian Stone11.6411.940.3
1184Titlan Wells11.7212.020.3
1185Ryshad Pitts11.8312.130.3
1186Kani Davis12.2412.540.3
1187Daylin Moore-Mitchell12.3512.650.3
1188Robert Johnson14.0814.380.3
1189Trey Turner11.1611.470.31
1190John Watson11.411.710.31
1191Lontez Dillard12.0912.40.31
1192Nino Davis12.2212.530.31
1193Reggie Temple11.3711.690.32
1194Dennis Bates11.3611.690.33
1195Jordan Davis11.4711.80.33
1196Demontrez Miller11.6211.950.33
1197Evan Reese12.3612.690.33
1198Deondre Johnson10.610.940.34
1199Cole Wright11.4211.760.34
1200Jamal S. Clemons11.4411.780.34
1201Desmond Workman12.0412.380.34
1202Gershom Hammonds12.1512.490.34
1203Cameron Banks12.2712.610.34
1204Lyn-J Dixon10.9811.330.35
1205Marquis Glanton11.3411.690.35
1206Jeremy Denson11.3411.690.35
1207Eddie Prather11.912.250.35
1208Jake Jones12.1812.540.36
1209Nyvin Nelson11.6512.020.37
1210Tyler Burrell11.9312.30.37
1211Jason Nolton11.9612.330.37
1212Jt Dukes12.0812.450.37
1213Sion Farley-Thompson12.2412.610.37
1214Holland Pugh13.8714.240.37
1215Lamonee Johnson10.8111.190.38
1216Judah Wilson11.0211.40.38
1217Tyler Ajiero11.1111.490.38
1218Zechariah Thomas11.5611.940.38
1219Jalen Stephens11.0711.460.39
1220Thadd Webb11.3311.720.39
1221Tyray Byrd12.0712.460.39
1222Tavon Anderson11.4411.840.4
1223Darius Daniel11.5411.940.4
1224Asheebo Rojas Jr.12.8113.210.4
1225Gerald Green10.9511.360.41
1226Cullen Warren12.0712.480.41
1227Willie Wilson12.4412.850.41
1228Huey Rowe-Anderson11.4511.870.42
1229Joshua Dotson11.9712.390.42
1230Chandler Meertins12.2112.630.42
1231Gerson Montano11.6212.050.43
1232Logan Paine12.2412.670.43
1233Aaron Hall12.8413.270.43
1234Myles Bonn13.0213.450.43
1235Laron Taylor11.4511.890.44
1236Taylor Quan13.5714.010.44
1237Zavion Green11.3411.80.46
1238Kevin J. Kirby11.7112.170.46
1239Nate Daniels11.7912.250.46
1240Pierce Loechl11.9312.390.46
1241Anthony Adams12.512.960.46
1242Wil Neumann13.4213.880.46
1243Andrae Robinson11.2211.690.47
1244Quashawn White11.4111.880.47
1245Dominick Chatman11.4311.90.47
1246Cameron Frye11.5312.010.48
1247KJ Burton11.3811.870.49
1248Cameron Peters12.0612.550.49
1249Ethan Bollinger12.5513.040.49
1250Sincere Chandler12.7313.220.49
1251Aidan Donahue13.1213.610.49
1252Robert Davis10.7711.270.5
1253Michael Carlson11.2211.720.5
1254Cory Evans11.3411.840.5
1255Simon Yan12.412.90.5
1256Cal'von Harris11.2611.770.51
1257Joel Johnson12.2612.770.51
1258Jaylen Polk12.3212.830.51
1259Adarius Ceasar11.7812.30.52
1260Emanuel Michel11.9512.470.52
1261Lane Mitcham12.2912.810.52
1262Deoveonne Bryant11.3711.90.53
1263Sean Queen11.2111.750.54
1264Fredrick Howard12.0312.570.54
1265Demetrius West11.2811.830.55
1266Mykel Younkins11.3111.860.55
1267Saaladeen Purnell11.6912.240.55
1268Azi Johnson10.711.260.56
1269Tafarjae Jordan12.3912.950.56
1270Andrew Wallo11.9512.520.57
1271Jared Emerson12.0612.640.58
1272Carson White11.9312.520.59
1273Syaire Waters11.712.30.6
1274Sam Bizot12.5713.170.6
1275Tar U Way Bright11.8212.430.61
1276Evan Wells11.4712.10.63
1277Sam Brown10.9811.620.64
1278Chae Smith12.1212.760.64
1279Jack Spandorfer14.8215.460.64
1280Amir Bell13.0713.740.67
1281Rodney Daniel11.5112.190.68
1282Kenny Gates11.5412.220.68
1283SeVaughn Clark11.1811.870.69
1284Edward Orzech11.9412.630.69
1285Josh Gomez12.2312.920.69
1286Richard Scott12.1912.890.7
1287Cade Larned11.7312.440.71
1288Avery Earl11.3112.040.73
1289Malaki Webb11.8112.550.74
1290Marcus Walker11.9612.70.74
1291Surgyaunte Mizell10.6811.440.76
1292Tyler Shelton11.9612.720.76
1293Malik LeBlanc11.5212.290.77
1294Tayvion Dorris11.9812.750.77
1295Travis Rose10.7911.570.78
1296Tim Garland11.4812.260.78
1297Armani Hamilton12.3213.10.78
1298Austin VanDyke12.6413.440.8
1299Jason Mitchell11.4312.240.81
1300Dj Soyoye11.3412.170.83
1301Rekevian Mathis10.9911.830.84
1302Quintavious Hayes11.4812.320.84
1303Ian Mangum11.8312.680.85
1304Jelan Pearson11.3112.170.86
1305Riley Barrett11.2912.160.87
1306Ashton Daniel10.8311.720.89
1307Malik Washington11.2312.120.89
1308Aden Paradis13.2814.20.92
1309Jatonee Thomas11.3412.270.93
1310Jacquez Caldwell11.7612.690.93
1311Dylan Alfi14.3415.280.94
1312Jai'mon Mitchell11.8912.840.95
1313Bahari Halls11.4312.461.03
1314Ronan Wright11.2812.341.06
1315Tyquan Johnson10.7511.831.08
1316Shaan Cook11.7212.881.16
1317Tyson Riley, II11.2512.421.17
1318Mark Massey11.4912.791.3
1319Ryan Carter10.9112.241.33
1320Courtland Dixon11.7113.041.33
1321Kevin Mackey13.6214.951.33
1322Enok Walters12.8414.271.43
1323Devan Hart10.7912.231.44
1324Cameron Murray10.7712.491.72
1325Gregory Solomon12.2814.121.84
1326Taqiy Cousins12.4314.632.2
1327Teddy Emenalo11.9415.123.18
1328Cameron Price11.1315.84.67
1329Cahil Potnis12.4517.414.96

Comments