Athlete Entries


HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 44 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rucker, Shamar 11.97 Gainesville High School
Banks, Ryan Banks County HS
Brown, Tyler Tallulah Falls
Halsey, Jayden 12.37 North Oconee
Sims, Javieon 13.61 Gainesville High School
Gannon, Thomas 14.13 Banks County HS
O' Riley, Ronald 11.62 Dacula
Hawkins, Jzon 11.58 Loganville HS
Carr, K'mon 11.90 Dacula
Lawson, Mason 11.91 Loganville HS
Reese, Tre 11.75 Jefferson High School
Mays, Chandler 11.40 Mill Creek High School
Morozov, Mark 11.53 Alpharetta
James, Devin 11.36 Lakeside, Evans
Torres, Jonathan 11.31 Mill Creek High School
Gil, Jacob 12.21 Alpharetta
Wieczorek, Will 13.28 Athens Academy
Allentine, Jerzee 12.10 Flowery Branch
Williamson, Josh 11.62 Greater Atlanta Christian
McGee, Austin 11.61 Athens Academy
Porter, Spencer 11.31 Brookwood
Watson, Devyn 11.79 Newton
Loudermilk, Tanner 12.24 Oconee County High School
Respress, Simeon 11.95 Tallulah Falls
Loonubon, Dallas Tallulah Falls
Cross, Chance 11.11 North Oconee
Perez, Wesley 12.48 Gainesville High School
Boswell, Ethan 14.15 Banks County HS
E'Mond, Pittman 11.87 Dacula
May, Austin 11.41 Loganville HS
Carrs, Kristian 11.50 Jefferson High School
McCovery, Langston 11.33 Lakeside, Evans
Davis, Vermarion 11.87 Jefferson High School
Sawyer, Jack 11.60 Mill Creek High School
Perri, Vito 12.07 Alpharetta
Elam, Temarcus 11.66 Lakeside, Evans
Darden, Preston 12.58 Athens Academy
Cadiz, Darius 11.62 Brookwood
Gruss, Ryan 12.07 Flowery Branch
Andrews, Joseph 11.75 Newton
Massengill, Miles 11.35 Brookwood
Hamm, Elijah 11.35 Oconee County High School
Billingsley, Jayquann Newton
Heard, Jesan 12.16 Oconee County High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Provence, Jacob 15.86 Brookwood
Atkinson, Gavin Tallulah Falls
Griffin, Braeden 19.14 Lakeside, Evans
Banks, Ryan Banks County HS
Campbell, Cameron 18.61 Flowery Branch
Cheek, Markelle 17.54h Gainesville High School
Wilson, Marcus 16.18 Greater Atlanta Christian
Fick, Jordan 15.37 North Oconee
Simpson, Jacari 14.35 Mill Creek High School
Triplett, Naseem 16.96 Mill Creek High School
Pollard, Ja'n 19.05 Newton
Mcferrin, Christopher "CJ" 15.45 Alpharetta
Willis, Nijay 15.23 Newton
Stephenson, Carter 15.90 Jefferson High School
Bourlet, Grey 14.97 Tallulah Falls
Hanley, Walker 14.53 Brookwood
Williams, Makai 15.36 Brookwood
Johnson, Quadtrellis 16.27 Gainesville High School
Gannon, Thomas 27.14 Banks County HS
Freer, Austin 16.98 Mill Creek High School
avery, josiah 16.58 Newton
walker, adam Alpharetta
Back to Top

HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 49 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ewers, George Henry 4:58.86 Gainesville High School
Graham, Patterson 4:41.00 Oconee County High School
Lucas, Dylan 4:55.43 Mill Creek High School
Gaddis, Luke 4:31.85 Chestatee
Dillon, Robbie 5:17.14 Athens Academy
Sekowski, Trenton 5:24.30 Loganville HS
Kajder, Matthew 5:19.34 North Oconee
Cain, Jaden 5:39.65 Newton
Raimondo, Antonio 5:41.21 Alpharetta
Alsobrook, Addison 4:53.01 Greater Atlanta Christian
George, Kenton 4:46.69 Newton
Schroeder, Matthew 4:37.85 Jefferson High School
Bailey, Walker Tallulah Falls
Bray, Will 4:26.21 Brookwood
Cardwell, Patrick Chattahoochee High School
Xiong, Zhigao Henrry 5:40.49 Tallulah Falls
McAllister, Kadin 4:49.31 Brookwood
Squires, Hayden 4:36.80 Dacula
Gallagher, Danial 4:39.20 Gainesville High School
Banister, Bryson 5:05.32 Banks County HS
Kurilko, Ethan 4:32.26 Lakeside, Evans
Repke, Truman 5:01.90 Flowery Branch
Seuser, Scott 4:39.42 Oconee County High School
Kim, Joseph 4:43.15 Mill Creek High School
McGee, Collin 5:14.84 Loganville HS
Cox, Tucker 4:55.45 North Oconee
Kalarickal, Luke 4:52.27 Mill Creek High School
Etheridge, Grady 4:34.68 Alpharetta
Harsh, Colton 4:50.05 Greater Atlanta Christian
Scruggs, Jackson 4:42.31 Athens Academy
Tesfaye, Ani 4:51.98 Loganville HS
Colon, Omar 5:49.30 Newton
Gibson, Cooper 4:59.52 Jefferson High School
Etheridge, Spencer 4:47.83 Alpharetta
Warner, Noah 4:50.61 Greater Atlanta Christian
Davis, Ben 4:52.87 Jefferson High School
Edara, Suraj 4:55.74 Chattahoochee High School
Prince, Evan 4:37.60 Tallulah Falls
Wheeler, Seth 4:29.21 Brookwood
Coleman, Tanner 5:06.58 Chattahoochee High School
Ledford, Buck 4:31.01 Banks County HS
Speed, Daniel 4:44.72 Lakeside, Evans
Ramsey, Jack 4:51.21 Flowery Branch
Tandoh, Mcdonald 4:56.16 Dacula
Bejar, Raul 4:59.93 Gainesville High School
Davis, Pepper 4:56.90 Banks County HS
Carter, Caleb 4:58.06 Lakeside, Evans
Ramsey, TJ 5:11.98 Flowery Branch
Knapp, Andrew 5:16.13 Oconee County High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 45 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Charles, Bryce 23.21 Brookwood
Hamm, Elijah 22.56 Oconee County High School
Billingsley, Jayquann Newton
Woelfl, Jacob 26.45 Oconee County High School
Whittle, Jackson Tallulah Falls
Howard, Kingsley 25.65 North Oconee
Perez, Wesley 24.87 Gainesville High School
Vickery, Corey 25.30 Banks County HS
E'Mond, Pittman 24.44 Dacula
Heller, Logan 24.62 Loganville HS
Perry, Jordan 24.73 Jefferson High School
McCovery, Langston 23.00 Lakeside, Evans
Davis, Vermarion Jefferson High School
Phillips, Kevin 23.83 Mill Creek High School
Oyola, Jack Alpharetta
Carter, Carlton 25.17 Lakeside, Evans
Phillips, Charles 24.87 Greater Atlanta Christian
Darden, Preston 25.72 Athens Academy
Cadiz, Darius 23.17 Brookwood
Watson, Devyn 24.28 Newton
Jimeson, Tahj Newton
Broome, Harrison Oconee County High School
Loonubon, Dallas Tallulah Falls
Cross, Chance 23.17 North Oconee
Rucker, Shamar 24.49 Gainesville High School
Stone, Lance 25.31 Banks County HS
Brown, Tyler Tallulah Falls
Sinclair, Creed 25.20 North Oconee
Sims, Javieon Gainesville High School
Banks, Ryan 27.62 Banks County HS
Brown, Jaylen 22.74 Dacula
Jones, Eric 23.04 Loganville HS
Carr, K'mon 24.57 Dacula
May, Austin 23.63 Loganville HS
Reese, Tre 24.41 Jefferson High School
Mays, Chandler 23.26 Mill Creek High School
Crosby, Kylen 23.00 Alpharetta
James, Devin 23.03 Lakeside, Evans
Green, Tye 24.39 Mill Creek High School
Young, Garrett 25.72 Alpharetta
Roberts, Jordan 24.28 Greater Atlanta Christian
Smith, Evan 26.06 Athens Academy
Williamson, Josh 24.39 Greater Atlanta Christian
McGee, Austin 25.04h Athens Academy
Porter, Spencer 23.31 Brookwood
Back to Top

HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 28 entries

Athlete Seed Team
avery, josiah 44.79 Newton
Martin, Trent Alpharetta
Hanley, Walker 40.46 Brookwood
Atkinson, Gavin Tallulah Falls
Dancey - Gray, Keith 45.83 Dacula
Roberds, Griffin 42.56 Oconee County High School
Wheat, Malcolm 42.82 Brookwood
Gannon, Thomas 58.29 Banks County HS
Cheek, Markelle 47.46 Gainesville High School
Bragg, Sam 51.04 North Oconee
Goolsby, Silas 45.53 Mill Creek High School
Mcferrin, Christopher "CJ" 41.73 Alpharetta
Stephenson, Carter 41.47 Jefferson High School
walker, adam 48.85 Alpharetta
Robbins, Maleek 47.34 Newton
Bourlet, Grey 40.67 Tallulah Falls
Binitie, EJ 46.79 Dacula
Griffin, Braeden 48.74 Lakeside, Evans
Gwynn, John 43.15 Brookwood
Williams, Percy 44.04 Dacula
Campbell, Cameron Flowery Branch
Hall, Lucas 53.62 Oconee County High School
Johnson, Quadtrellis 43.21 Gainesville High School
Wilson, Marcus 41.77 Greater Atlanta Christian
Fick, Jordan 40.34 North Oconee
Simpson, Jacari 39.04 Mill Creek High School
Freer, Austin 43.51 Mill Creek High School
Pollard, Ja'n 49.79 Newton
Back to Top

HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 40 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ledford, Buck 9:39.53 Banks County HS
Carter, Caleb 10:07.61 Lakeside, Evans
Lackey, Harrison 12:14.12 Flowery Branch
Ayala, Aiden 10:41.32 Gainesville High School
Loggins, Troy 11:12.09 Banks County HS
Gonzalez, Jonathan Flowery Branch
Landrum, Aidan 9:58.89 Oconee County High School
Van Derhei, Aidan 10:27.65 Mill Creek High School
Dillon, Robbie 10:50.75 Athens Academy
Tesfaye, Ani 10:23.29 Loganville HS
Peters, Jacob 10:18.13 Mill Creek High School
Wiklund, Alex 10:59.34 Alpharetta
Philips, Areece 13:38.56 Newton
Brush, Brett 10:51.05 Jefferson High School
Young, Kyle Alpharetta
Ranalli, Luke 11:01.68 Jefferson High School
Cartagena, Joey 10:24.16 Chattahoochee High School
Xiong, Zhigao Henrry 12:55.54 Tallulah Falls
Roberts, Benjamin 10:21.87 Brookwood
Connolly, Chris 10:59.30 Chattahoochee High School
Butcher, Ben 9:34.95 Dacula
Brown, Isaac Dacula
Nunez, Johnny 10:16.65 Gainesville High School
Cotton, Nic 10:44.28 Banks County HS
Thomas, Iziq 10:25.38 Lakeside, Evans
Rodriguez, Carlos 10:42.32 Flowery Branch
Stansell, Jack 9:46.41 Oconee County High School
Jessup, John 10:15.73 Gainesville High School
Gaddis, Luke 9:49.31 Chestatee
Nordman, Ethan 9:44.68 Mill Creek High School
Scruggs, Jackson 9:55.68 Athens Academy
Smith, Avery 12:13.70 Loganville HS
Cain, Jaden 13:04.49 Newton
Aslami, Nathan Alpharetta
Day, Zachary 11:34.68 Jefferson High School
Bailey, Walker Tallulah Falls
Harper, Jackson 10:15.76 Brookwood
Santiago, Diego 10:19.87 Chattahoochee High School
Shadburn, Jackson Tallulah Falls
Harley, Peyton 10:25.48 Brookwood
Back to Top

HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 45 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Borders-Hill, Chris 55.72 Brookwood
Clarke, Almar 52.46 Newton
Durocher, Steven 59.87 Oconee County High School
Corbett, Kale Tallulah Falls
Pearson, Max 53.09 North Oconee
Borders, Kevin 59.94 Gainesville High School
Welborn, Dawson 1:02.84 Banks County HS
Moore, Blair Tallulah Falls
Lerch, J.D. 56.81 North Oconee
Sims, Quez Gainesville High School
White, Cooper 1:02.43 Banks County HS
O' Riley, Ronald 55.04 Dacula
Diaz, Leonardo 56.55 Loganville HS
Williams, Percy 52.19 Dacula
Jones, Eric 49.97 Loganville HS
Abercrombie, Connor 56.05 Jefferson High School
Phillips, Kevin 54.87 Mill Creek High School
Dixon, Jacob 54.35 Flowery Branch
Crosby, Kylen 50.70 Alpharetta
Carter, Christian 56.00 Lakeside, Evans
Lopez, Jerry 57.09 Mill Creek High School
Smitherman, Drake 59.80 Flowery Branch
Carriere, Matteo 53.01 Alpharetta
Roberts, Jordan 53.92 Greater Atlanta Christian
Smith, Evan 57.55 Athens Academy
Phillips, Charles 54.38 Greater Atlanta Christian
Tribble, Grant Athens Academy
Gant, Brayden 53.28 Brookwood
Gordon, Jahson Newton
Hobbs, Ryan 1:01.53 Oconee County High School
Dopson, Bryce 53.98 Brookwood
George, Kenton Newton
Cody, Charlie Tallulah Falls
Warrington, Eli 53.81 North Oconee
Cheek, Markelle 59.01 Gainesville High School
Davis, Pepper Banks County HS
Binitie, EJ 55.08 Dacula
Harley, Adrian 54.21 Loganville HS
Henslee, Carter 56.32 Jefferson High School
Carter, Carlton 55.63 Lakeside, Evans
Harrison, Jaden 56.11 Jefferson High School
Smith, Jalen 54.83 Mill Creek High School
Renard, David 51.95 Flowery Branch
Frizzell, Carson 54.20 Alpharetta
Whitaker, Jason 58.84 Lakeside, Evans
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 45.36 Flowery Branch
Relay Team A 52.95 Greater Atlanta Christian
Relay Team A 44.26 Newton
Relay Team A 44.03 Brookwood
Relay Team A Loganville HS
Relay Team A 44.52 Jefferson High School
Relay Team A 45.71 Lakeside, Evans
Relay Team A 45.53 Alpharetta
Relay Team A 45.40 Mill Creek High School
Relay Team A 46.01 Oconee County High School
Relay Team A Tallulah Falls
Relay Team A 46.19 Gainesville High School
Relay Team A 48.61 Banks County HS
Relay Team A 43.81 Dacula
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Loganville HS
Relay Team A Lakeside, Evans
Relay Team A 1:39.05 Mill Creek High School
Relay Team A Athens Academy
Relay Team A Brookwood
Relay Team A 1:40.16 Dacula
Relay Team A Flowery Branch
Relay Team A Alpharetta
Relay Team A Newton
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:40.78 Dacula
Relay Team A 3:56.61 Loganville HS
Relay Team A 3:48.53 Jefferson High School
Relay Team A 3:48.64 Mill Creek High School
Relay Team A 3:49.51 Lakeside, Evans
Relay Team A 3:28.88 Alpharetta
Relay Team A 3:49.28 Oconee County High School
Relay Team A Tallulah Falls
Relay Team A 3:39.94 Gainesville High School
Relay Team A 3:47.65 Banks County HS
Relay Team A 3:40.98 Brookwood
Relay Team A 3:49.59 Newton
Relay Team A 3:32.53 North Oconee
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 8:55.05 North Oconee
Relay Team A 9:11.71 Chattahoochee High School
Relay Team A 9:02.52 Brookwood
Relay Team A 10:12.70 Newton
Relay Team A 9:07.97 Dacula
Relay Team A 10:09.84 Loganville HS
Relay Team A 9:10.28 Mill Creek High School
Relay Team A Alpharetta
Relay Team A 8:49.85 Flowery Branch
Relay Team A 9:00.64 Greater Atlanta Christian
Relay Team A Tallulah Falls
Relay Team A 8:25.85 Gainesville High School
Relay Team A 9:07.54 Banks County HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 800 Meter Run 46 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Fain, Davis 2:13.96 Chattahoochee High School
Shadburn, Jackson Tallulah Falls
Bray, Marshall 2:05.02 Brookwood
Farris, Tyler 2:13.54 Dacula
Speed, Daniel 2:13.27 Lakeside, Evans
Snipes, Jonathan Dacula
Marshall, Donangelo 1:59.38 Gainesville High School
Hughes, Henry 2:34.82 Banks County HS
Martin, Kei 2:16.05 Flowery Branch
Brantley, Tyler 2:20.77 Oconee County High School
Jessup, John 2:04.72 Gainesville High School
Lerch, J.D. 2:19.50 North Oconee
Sullivan, Rob 2:09.55 Athens Academy
McGee, Collin 2:17.94 Loganville HS
Wells, Lance 1:59.84 Mill Creek High School
Harley, Adrian 2:14.44 Loganville HS
Smith, Jamari 2:31.83 Newton
Ashe, Matthew 2:02.53 Alpharetta
Day, Zachary Jefferson High School
Kelly, Collin 2:40.17 Tallulah Falls
Bray, Will 1:59.07 Brookwood
Wheeler, Seth 2:03.71 Brookwood
Howe, Elliott 2:22.61 Chattahoochee High School
McMurray, Jaylan 2:25.34 Dacula
Bowman, Mitchell 2:35.67 Banks County HS
Kurilko, Ethan 2:02.98 Lakeside, Evans
Faubert, Steve 2:03.02 Flowery Branch
Guthrie, Andrew 2:03.66 Oconee County High School
Lee, Gavin 2:08.40 Gainesville High School
Stephens, Chase 2:10.72 Banks County HS
Ramsey, TJ 2:15.28 Flowery Branch
Timberman, Cooper 2:04.47 Oconee County High School
Hancock, Bo 2:16.45 North Oconee
Kajder, Matthew 2:21.32 North Oconee
Carrillo de Albornoz, Caleb 2:04.58 Mill Creek High School
Tribble, Grant 2:39.95 Athens Academy
Wolf, Grant 2:20.21 Loganville HS
Rashid, Shahzeb 2:04.80 Mill Creek High School
Colon, Omar 2:32.18 Newton
Rager, Scott 2:16.67 Alpharetta
George, Kenton 2:11.87 Newton
Schroeder, Matthew 2:19.49 Jefferson High School
Adkisson, Cole 2:37.71 Alpharetta
Davis, Ben 2:13.21 Jefferson High School
Watson, Casey 2:09.93 Chattahoochee High School
Prince, Evan 2:08.73 Tallulah Falls
Back to Top

HS Boys Discus 44 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lane, Dylan 110-4 Mill Creek High School
Garrison, Jonathan 88-3 Flowery Branch
Parara, Jevan 135-5 Alpharetta
Bryant, Joshua 62-7.5 Greater Atlanta Christian
Wohlford, Benjamin 81-8.5 Lakeside, Evans
Dorsey, Taylor 70-2 Athens Academy
Le, Khoa 89-9 Athens Academy
Quadri, Afzal 109-10 Brookwood
Robbins, Maleek 135-2 Newton
Marable, Jack Durham 68-4 Oconee County High School
Jones, Langston 91-9 Brookwood
Forsythe, Camoni 72-4 Newton
Ketch, Sam Tallulah Falls
Bostdorff, Jake 132-5 North Oconee
Ruiz, Elijah 96-4 Gainesville High School
Wilkinson, Talmadge 106-1 Banks County HS
Watkins, Adam 167-6 Dacula
Ransom, Chase 139-3 Loganville HS
Paolozzi, Andrew 140-2 Jefferson High School
Ogletree, Harrison 82-10 Lakeside, Evans
Fraizer, Caleb 96-3 Jefferson High School
Green, Dennis 104-3 Alpharetta
Bolton, Caleb 116-6 Lakeside, Evans
Bothwell, Bryce 107-4 Mill Creek High School
Hannon, Dylan 88-9 Alpharetta
Nichols, Addison 136-5 Greater Atlanta Christian
Holt, Johnerio 132-6 Athens Academy
Hailey, Frank 74-2 Oconee County High School
Kwarteng, Emmanuel 106-9 Brookwood
Omoregbe, Osamudia 83-2 Newton
Stocklinski, Carsen 96-2 Oconee County High School
Ketch, George 82-9 Tallulah Falls
Calloway, Dontae 104-8 North Oconee
Gayle, Lemuel 118-6 Gainesville High School
Logan, Jeremiah 84-8 Banks County HS
Stanley, Boaz 94-3 North Oconee
Edwards, Isaiah 69-3 Gainesville High School
Shubert, Johnathon 65-9 Banks County HS
McCoy, Skylar 101-8 Dacula
Bowers, Bo 128-7 Loganville HS
Okpala, Dozie 106-0 Loganville HS
Hill, Jay 110-2 Jefferson High School
Akers, Brandon 106-10 Mill Creek High School
Anderson, Clay 132-9 Flowery Branch
Back to Top

HS Boys High Jump 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Goolsby, Silas 5-2 Mill Creek High School
Green, Tye 5-8 Mill Creek High School
Robbins, Maleek Newton
Willis, Nijay Newton
Griffin, Braeden 5-6 Lakeside, Evans
Moore, Blair Tallulah Falls
Laurent, Joshua 5-6 Dacula
Turner, Joey Flowery Branch
Loudermilk, Tanner 4-10 Oconee County High School
Nwachukwu, Onyedi 6-2 Brookwood
Wiley, Kejohn 4-6 Dacula
Boswell, Ethan Banks County HS
Souare, Muhammad 5-4 Loganville HS
Madison, Tobias 5-0 Mill Creek High School
Asiedu, Noel Alpharetta
Richardson, Konata 5-0 Newton
Respress, Simeon 6-0 Tallulah Falls
Rockymore, Jermaine 5-0 Lakeside, Evans
Crawford, Daniel 5-4 Brookwood
Agingu, Walter Tallulah Falls
Marcellus, Keyshawn Dacula
Welborn, Dawson 5-4 Banks County HS
Elliott, Aiden 5-2 Oconee County High School
Borders-Hill, Chris 5-4 Brookwood
Glasco, Damon 5-2 Loganville HS
Cross, Chance 6-2 North Oconee
Wills, Nhine 5-0 Loganville HS
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 36 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Souare, Muhammad 14-8.75 Loganville HS
Carrs, Kristian 19-2.25 Jefferson High School
Sims Jr, Germaine 19-1.75 Jefferson High School
Griffin, Braeden 16-3 Lakeside, Evans
Morozov, Mark 22-7.5 Alpharetta
Green, Tye 19-11.75 Mill Creek High School
Counsel, Derek 17-6 Lakeside, Evans
Hyde, Semaj 17-0 Alpharetta
Pollard, Ja'n 16-5 Newton
Respress, Simeon 19-2.75 Tallulah Falls
Hamm, Elijah 22-1.5 Oconee County High School
Wheat, Malcolm 18-10 Brookwood
Cody, Charlie Tallulah Falls
Sims, Javieon Gainesville High School
Ramos, Mateo 16-2 Dacula
Durocher, Steven 17-2 Oconee County High School
Dopson, Bryce 19-9.5 Brookwood
Halsey, Jayden 17-11.5 North Oconee
Tweedy, Julian 15-7.5 Loganville HS
Perry, Jordan 21-7 Jefferson High School
Agee, Langston 18-0 Mill Creek High School
Rockymore, Jermaine 16-9 Lakeside, Evans
Frizzell, Carson 16-0 Alpharetta
Freer, Austin 18-8.5 Mill Creek High School
Alfred, Joseph Newton
Richardson, Konata 10-0 Newton
Loonubon, Dallas Tallulah Falls
Nembhard-Belcher, Azwan 17-0 Dacula
Andrews, Jalani Gainesville High School
Welborn, Dawson Banks County HS
Farrar, Sam 17-6.5 Oconee County High School
Dorsey, James 18-4 Brookwood
Sims, Quez Gainesville High School
Washington, Christian 16-2 Dacula
Howard, Kingsley 15-6 North Oconee
Glasco, Damon 17-0 Loganville HS
Back to Top

HS Boys Pole Vault 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Henley, Adam 9-6 Jefferson High School
Roberts, Jordan 10-0 Greater Atlanta Christian
Ki, Ezekiel 9-6 Lakeside, Evans
Pennebaker, John 9-0 Mill Creek High School
Cashin, Michael 7-6 Athens Academy
Corbett, Kale Tallulah Falls
Harris, John 11-6 North Oconee
Mai, Jimmy 11-6 Gainesville High School
Osgood, Koby 12-0 Loganville HS
Lamb, Timothy 8-0 Mill Creek High School
Alemar, Neo 8-6 Lakeside, Evans
Schamberger, Hagan 8-6 Mill Creek High School
Edge, Collin 8-0 Athens Academy
Elliott, Aiden 7-6 Oconee County High School
Bourlet, Grey 12-6 Tallulah Falls
Brown, Tyler Tallulah Falls
Chambers, Drew 11-6 North Oconee
Mallard, Ian 12-6 Gainesville High School
Roberts, Shane 8-0 Banks County HS
Farris, Tyler 12-6 Dacula
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 43 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Leslie, Solomon 38-1 Loganville HS
Coile, Conner 36-3 Jefferson High School
Akers, Brandon 40-0 Mill Creek High School
Green, Dennis 36-0 Alpharetta
Garrison, Jonathan 35-10 Flowery Branch
Bryant, Joshua 25-7 Greater Atlanta Christian
Bolton, Caleb 38-4 Lakeside, Evans
Garcia, Alfonso 38-11 Mill Creek High School
Cole, Nate Alpharetta
Holt, Johnerio 43-9 Athens Academy
Hailey, Frank 33-8 Oconee County High School
Hill, JT 37-1 Brookwood
Forsythe, Camoni 27-11 Newton
Worsham, Blake 32-9 Oconee County High School
Ketch, Sam Tallulah Falls
Calloway, Dontae 44-0.5 North Oconee
Gayle, Lemuel 38-4 Gainesville High School
Logan, Jeremiah 34-5 Banks County HS
Stanley, Boaz 37-11 North Oconee
Edwards, Isaiah 32-0 Gainesville High School
egizio, Dante 27-10 Banks County HS
Watkins, Adam 59-6 Dacula
Ransom, Chase 51-9.5 Loganville HS
Paolozzi, Andrew 51-3 Jefferson High School
Anderson, Clay 45-8.5 Flowery Branch
Ogletree, Harrison 29-2 Lakeside, Evans
Carson, Guy 35-8 Jefferson High School
Lane, Dylan 37-10.5 Mill Creek High School
Hannon, Dylan 44-7 Alpharetta
Nichols, Addison 46-6 Greater Atlanta Christian
Wohlford, Benjamin 29-3 Lakeside, Evans
Dorsey, Taylor 27-9 Athens Academy
Le, Khoa 29-3 Athens Academy
Blackstone, Tyler 35-6 Brookwood
Omoregbe, Osamudia 30-8.25 Newton
Stocklinski, Carsen 43-3 Oconee County High School
Jones, Langston 41-2.5 Brookwood
Ketch, George 31-8 Tallulah Falls
Bostdorff, Jake 38-10 North Oconee
Ruiz, Elijah 35-10 Gainesville High School
Wilkinson, Talmadge 35-3 Banks County HS
McCoy, Skylar 39-3.5 Dacula
Okpala, Dozie 41-2 Loganville HS
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sims Jr, Germaine Jefferson High School
Torres, Jonathan Mill Creek High School
walker, adam Alpharetta
Nixon, Connor 35-5 Mill Creek High School
Alfred, Joseph 39-2.5 Newton
Stone, Lance 32-2.5 Banks County HS
Agingu, Walter Tallulah Falls
Andrews, Jalani Gainesville High School
Banks, Ryan 31-6 Banks County HS
Hunter, Noah 35-10 Dacula
Dorsey, James Brookwood
Halsey, Jayden 37-4.75 North Oconee
Tubbs, Christian 33-2.25 Dacula
Carrs, Kristian 41-9.25 Jefferson High School
Morozov, Mark 47-7.25 Alpharetta
Miller, Solomon 29-10 Mill Creek High School
Turner, Joey 39-6.5 Flowery Branch
Mitchell, Jaden Newton
Amankwah, Nana Tallulah Falls
Vickery, Corey 33-11.5 Banks County HS
Crawford, Daniel 41-9.5 Brookwood
Nembhard-Belcher, Azwan 38-5 Dacula
Dopson, Bryce Brookwood
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 39 entries

Athlete Seed Team
ABRAHAM, MAKAILA 13.30 Dacula
Richard, Sophia 12.93 Alpharetta
Finelli, Zoe Gainesville High School
Lett, Kayla 13.16 Lakeside, Evans
Hayes, Addie 13.34 Oconee County High School
Irving, Aliyah 12.76 Brookwood
Pelham, Delilyah 13.18 Mill Creek High School
Graham, Anetra 12.42 Lakeside, Evans
Ransom, Arianna 13.02 Flowery Branch
Hawkins, Madison 15.78 Oconee County High School
Hurley, Bryn 14.76 North Oconee
Barnes, A'seanti 13.49 Loganville HS
Lippert, Brooklin 14.22 Loganville HS
Rossum, Trinity Greater Atlanta Christian
Sterling, Laliyah 12.27 Newton
Ibeh, Lois Tallulah Falls
Hagans, Amoi 12.94 Newton
Romanos Gracia, Alba Tallulah Falls
Robertson, Jada Gainesville High School
Hill, Aniah Banks County HS
LIDDELL, BROOKE 13.80 Dacula
Anderson, Daisy 13.73 Alpharetta
Topps, Amyah 13.73 Gainesville High School
Seahorn, Hailey Banks County HS
Hyde, Kennadie 13.27 Brookwood
TCHOCKSI, MARIE 13.40 Dacula
Greenaway, Ciara 13.96 Alpharetta
Goodnight, Dallis 12.31 Mill Creek High School
Gregory, Trinyty 12.79 Lakeside, Evans
Harmelink, Jada 14.76 Oconee County High School
Bass, Elle 12.88 Brookwood
Bevily, Alora 13.19 Mill Creek High School
Riddle, Reese 13.86 North Oconee
Jameson, Lindsey 14.38 Loganville HS
Wilson, Nia 12.03 Greater Atlanta Christian
Pittman, Jada 12.30 Jefferson High School
Scarlett, Timika Greater Atlanta Christian
Calloway, McKenzie 12.76 Newton
Ladd, Lucy Tallulah Falls
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Prince, Dani Tallulah Falls
Howard, Abbey 15.87 Jefferson High School
Mansogo, Jade 15.21 Dacula
Mider, Gabriela 21.70 Mill Creek High School
Zachery, Cydney 17.43 Brookwood
Irie, Ruth 19.78 Dacula
Olivares, Alessandra Banks County HS
Roner, Brooklyn 22.08 Alpharetta
Duncan, Maya 20.89 Lakeside, Evans
Menke, Kavya 17.90 Athens Academy
Crowe, Anna-Joy 20.41 North Oconee
Watt, Syan 26.74 Newton
Stewart, Leah Loganville HS
Tiller, Jeffeiriauna Newton
Worth, Rokia 19.57 Flowery Branch
Loggins, Josie 16.84 Jefferson High School
O'Hagan, Hana 21.10 Mill Creek High School
Gima, Ariete 18.15 Brookwood
GARY, VICTORIA 20.04 Dacula
Nguyen, Kaitlyn 22.94 Mill Creek High School
Commings, Kennedy 17.70 Brookwood
Richard, Mackenzie 18.57 Alpharetta
Xia, Gracelynn 20.57 Lakeside, Evans
Patrick, Kinsey 18.82 North Oconee
Arden, Alexie 18.88 Loganville HS
Hood, Shaliyah 18.06 North Oconee
Bundrage, Kiara 20.64 Newton
Back to Top

HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 36 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hargrove, Julia 6:12.62 Flowery Branch
Calderon, Emily 6:43.66 Gainesville High School
Hewell, Susannah 7:08.81 Banks County HS
O'Brien, Daley 5:47.73 Alpharetta
Duncan, Caroline 5:41.95 North Oconee
Senyitko, Mia 5:48.52 Oconee County High School
Coggins, Emily 6:41.25 Athens Academy
Hall, Mckenna 6:02.63 Loganville HS
Godinez, Joana 6:26.03 Newton
Schroeder, Caitlin 5:26.65 Jefferson High School
Guy, Emily 5:44.17 Mill Creek High School
Powell, Kiley 5:35.54 Jefferson High School
Keszler, Addy 5:49.59 Brookwood
Rodney, Karsyn 5:33.86 Dacula
Surowiec, Alex 5:56.38 Mill Creek High School
Ball, Caroline Tallulah Falls
Wardle, Allie 5:17.84 Brookwood
Vidal, Natalia 6:08.41 Dacula
Taylor, Madelyn 6:19.41 Flowery Branch
Hartman, Samantha 6:29.25 Gainesville High School
Bender, Kiley Alpharetta
Brodrick, Phoebe 5:16.31 Oconee County High School
Caldwell, Ava 5:27.59 North Oconee
Garcia, Marrissa 6:50.30 Lakeside, Evans
Matthews, Sydney 5:33.71 Oconee County High School
Harrison, Sarah 5:28.18 Athens Academy
Jessup, Laura 5:59.00 Loganville HS
Jones, Kah'Lilya 6:50.69 Newton
Law, Katherine 5:12.19 Jefferson High School
Jacobazzi, Jade 5:56.18 Mill Creek High School
Alexander, Lucia 6:00.93 Tallulah Falls
Felton, Macy 5:39.26 Brookwood
Makarevic, Sarah 5:59.59 Dacula
Watson, Sadie 6:02.19 Flowery Branch
Medina, Anahi 6:23.37 Gainesville High School
Long, Makayla 6:44.81 Banks County HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 40 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Reeves, Jenna Banks County HS
LIDDELL, BROOKE 29.56 Dacula
Richard, Sophia 26.82 Alpharetta
Robertson, Jada 28.32 Gainesville High School
Seahorn, Hailey 29.72 Banks County HS
Bass, Elle 25.99 Brookwood
TCHOCKSI, MARIE 28.13 Dacula
Keys, Annalee 28.78 Mill Creek High School
Gregory, Trinyty 26.89 Lakeside, Evans
Searcy, Shannon 27.92 Flowery Branch
Hayes, Addie 26.98 Oconee County High School
Tate, Serena 25.99 Brookwood
Daniel, Kassidy 28.75 North Oconee
Bevily, Alora 28.72 Mill Creek High School
Riddle, Reese North Oconee
Kaseba, Grace 28.45 Loganville HS
Perkins, Hannah 28.77 Jefferson High School
Wilson, Nia 24.53 Greater Atlanta Christian
Scarlett, Timika Greater Atlanta Christian
Tiller, Jeffeiriauna Newton
Ladd, Lucy Tallulah Falls
Jeffers, Ariah 27.96 Gainesville High School
Whisnant, Gyna 31.20 Banks County HS
DRUMMOND, AMIYAH 29.86 Dacula
Greenaway, Ciara 29.34 Alpharetta
Reisman, Caroline 28.90 Gainesville High School
Lilly, Langsten 26.56 Lakeside, Evans
Ransom, Arianna 27.46 Flowery Branch
Boran, Hailey 29.30 Oconee County High School
Campbell, Madison 25.93 Brookwood
Pelham, Delilyah 27.42 Mill Creek High School
Graham, Anetra 25.72 Lakeside, Evans
Underwood, Kolby Ann 27.87 North Oconee
Matthews, Alexia 30.52 Loganville HS
Oji, Rebecca 28.72 Loganville HS
Rossum, Trinity Greater Atlanta Christian
Bundrage, Kiara Newton
Murdock, Macy 28.31 Tallulah Falls
Clark, Alexis Newton
Neal, Kailyn Tallulah Falls
Back to Top

HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 29 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Watt, Syan Newton
Worth, Rokia 52.87 Flowery Branch
Loggins, Josie 45.94 Jefferson High School
O'Hagan, Hana 55.23 Mill Creek High School
Gima, Ariete 52.23 Brookwood
Flamenco, Nataly 55.69 Dacula
Nguyen, Kaitlyn 59.77 Mill Creek High School
Beard, Kylin 53.33 Brookwood
Olivares, Alessandra 58.47 Banks County HS
Roner, Brooklyn 56.84 Alpharetta
Duncan, Maya 54.05 Lakeside, Evans
Ollendick-Smith, Addison 51.02 Athens Academy
Patrick, Kinsey 54.99 North Oconee
Stewart, Leah 56.58 Loganville HS
Ellison, Brianna Newton
Prince, Dani Tallulah Falls
Thompson, Nyla Greater Atlanta Christian
Mansogo, Jade 52.70 Dacula
Mider, Gabriela 57.23 Mill Creek High School
Ayuba, Seyifunmi 55.18 Brookwood
ABRAHAM, MAKAILA 53.61 Dacula
Reeves, Jenna 55.57 Banks County HS
Richard, Mackenzie 51.02 Alpharetta
Brooks, Kylee 1:04.16 Banks County HS
Xia, Gracelynn 59.32 Lakeside, Evans
Menke, Kavya 50.41 Athens Academy
Robison, Madeline 51.50 Loganville HS
Crowe, Anna-Joy 52.13 North Oconee
Dinkens, Kaari 1:04.88 Newton
Back to Top

HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 31 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Steiger, Caroline Alpharetta
Sosa, Ashley 11:26.62 Gainesville High School
Hewell, Susannah 17:27.34 Banks County HS
Mejia-Martinez, Emely Gainesville High School
Bledsoe, Liv 12:57.21 North Oconee
Ho, Hannah 13:55.88 Lakeside, Evans
McConnell, Kensley 12:56.72 Oconee County High School
Coggins, Emily 14:20.50 Athens Academy
Allen, Emily 12:49.90 Loganville HS
Champer, Emma Oconee County High School
Bowles, Sydney 12:08.22 Jefferson High School
Marr, Taylor 13:51.46 Mill Creek High School
Rovie, Jillian 13:31.53 Brookwood
Carrera, Samantha 13:32.26 Dacula
Long, Makayla Banks County HS
Rager, Katelyn Alpharetta
Thompson, Ashley 11:31.78 Gainesville High School
Duncan, Caroline 11:59.42 North Oconee
Meeks, Molly 12:03.80 Oconee County High School
Harrison, Sarah 11:35.80 Athens Academy
Allen, Hailey 12:23.96 Loganville HS
Jones, Kah'Lilya 15:12.47 Newton
Law, Katherine 10:51.94 Jefferson High School
Kahiga, Edith 12:09.96 Mill Creek High School
Alexander, Lucia 13:03.68 Tallulah Falls
Powell, Kiley 12:00.80 Jefferson High School
Mobley, Hannah 13:26.18 Brookwood
Beltran, Stephanie 13:16.51 Dacula
Hahn, Isabelle 11:38.27 Mill Creek High School
Summers, Sophia 14:00.91 Brookwood
Csontos, Laura Dacula
Back to Top

HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 39 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Saunders, Kimura 58.85 Newton
Murdock, Macy 1:03.43 Tallulah Falls
Shirley, Julianne Tallulah Falls
Cabrera-Mora, Monserrat 1:11.46 Alpharetta
Duarte, Karen 1:12.95 Gainesville High School
Adams, Madison 1:08.64 Banks County HS
ANDERSON, VICKI 1:08.49 Dacula
Carver, Rikki 1:03.41 Lakeside, Evans
Searcy, Shannon 1:04.22 Flowery Branch
Swingle, Riley 1:10.50 Oconee County High School
Campbell, Madison 57.93 Brookwood
Aiken, Madison 1:05.60 Mill Creek High School
Myers, Kennedy 1:02.08 Lakeside, Evans
Underwood, Kolby Ann 1:10.19 North Oconee
Dawson, Abigail 1:08.45 Loganville HS
Canamare, Ava 1:02.12 Jefferson High School
Anderson, Cheyenne 1:07.65 Loganville HS
Thompson, Nyla 1:01.67 Greater Atlanta Christian
Lavender, Nathalie Athens Academy
Clark, Alexis Newton
Mitchell, Molly Tallulah Falls
Reeves, Jenna 1:06.10 Banks County HS
Flamenco, Nataly 1:04.65 Dacula
Febles, Andrea 1:13.36 Gainesville High School
Brooks, Kylee 1:15.23 Banks County HS
Watson, Sadie 1:07.32 Flowery Branch
John, Leah Oconee County High School
Johnson, Jasmine 1:00.35 Brookwood
Nembhard, Danah 1:09.61 Dacula
Bryant, Jailynn 59.20 Mill Creek High School
Glover, Lylah 1:03.15 Lakeside, Evans
Tate, Serena 1:00.58 Brookwood
Dattilio, Isabella 1:08.52 North Oconee
Ochoa, Iris 1:04.13 Mill Creek High School
Smith, Emily 1:02.03 North Oconee
Kulniszewski, Olivia 1:09.33 Jefferson High School
Walden, Chloe 1:06.03 Loganville HS
Perkins, Hannah 1:10.68 Jefferson High School
Scruggs, Jasmine 1:06.19 Greater Atlanta Christian
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 52.23 Loganville HS
Relay Team A 46.57 Greater Atlanta Christian
Relay Team A Newton
Relay Team A Tallulah Falls
Relay Team A Alpharetta
Relay Team A 51.27 Brookwood
Relay Team A 50.03 Mill Creek High School
Relay Team A 52.13 North Oconee
Relay Team A 52.73 Jefferson High School
Relay Team A 53.77 Gainesville High School
Relay Team A 55.94 Banks County HS
Relay Team A 52.27 Dacula
Relay Team A 48.60 Lakeside, Evans
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Newton
Relay Team A Loganville HS
Relay Team A 1:55.92 Mill Creek High School
Relay Team A 1:56.27 Brookwood
Relay Team A 2:01.18 Dacula
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:28.44 North Oconee
Relay Team A 4:16.69 Jefferson High School
Relay Team A 4:51.72 Gainesville High School
Relay Team A 4:50.06 Banks County HS
Relay Team A 4:17.12 Lakeside, Evans
Relay Team A 4:30.99 Mill Creek High School
Relay Team A 4:25.05 Oconee County High School
Relay Team A 4:36.01 Loganville HS
Relay Team A Newton
Relay Team A Tallulah Falls
Relay Team A 4:19.55 Alpharetta
Relay Team A 4:26.11 Brookwood
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 10:51.65 Brookwood
Relay Team A 11:23.80 Mill Creek High School
Relay Team A 11:00.12 Dacula
Relay Team A Alpharetta
Relay Team A Lakeside, Evans
Relay Team A 10:39.41 North Oconee
Relay Team A 10:55.57 Gainesville High School
Relay Team A 12:08.53 Banks County HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Run 37 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Johnson, Jasmine 2:32.86 Brookwood
Smolarsky, Samantha Dacula
Purnell, Jordyn 2:33.55 Mill Creek High School
Thurman, Trinity 2:35.07 Brookwood
Collins, Morgan 2:26.59 Greater Atlanta Christian
Palmer, Emma 2:34.20 Alpharetta
Cochran, Taylor 2:57.68 Banks County HS
Roach, Madeline 2:55.85 Alpharetta
Penado, Jessica 2:49.56 Gainesville High School
Orman, Georgia 2:46.84 North Oconee
Myers, Kennedy 2:32.05 Lakeside, Evans
Ollendick-Smith, Addison 2:19.13 Athens Academy
Walden, Chloe 2:41.83 Loganville HS
Scott, Kyla 2:48.34 North Oconee
Godinez, Joana 2:51.65 Newton
Parsons, Allie Oconee County High School
Price, Sophia 2:51.96 Loganville HS
Alexander, Lucia 2:46.07 Tallulah Falls
Schroeder, Caitlin 2:24.65 Jefferson High School
Tifrea, Joycelyn 2:33.26 Mill Creek High School
Scales, Kathryn 2:32.69 Mill Creek High School
Wardle, Allie 2:22.72 Brookwood
Street, Sarah 3:00.20 Dacula
Rowe-Anderson, Haile 2:32.54 Greater Atlanta Christian
Olivares, Alessandra 2:32.26 Banks County HS
Ashe, Madison 2:51.94 Alpharetta
Vlassis, Avery 2:40.65 Gainesville High School
Poole, Camdyn 3:09.22 Banks County HS
Hartman, Samantha 2:45.43 Gainesville High School
Glover, Lylah 2:32.42 Lakeside, Evans
Hetsko, Faith 2:46.84 North Oconee
Matthews, Charli 2:54.16 Oconee County High School
Lavender, Nathalie 2:41.50 Athens Academy
Herbert, Jailin 2:22.49 Loganville HS
Maddox, Kendyl 2:53.19 Newton
Ball, Caroline Tallulah Falls
Hailey, Lauren 2:45.70 Jefferson High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Discus 37 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sende, Caroline 87-1 Loganville HS
King, Ari'Elle 69-10 Jefferson High School
Clark, Autumn 112-8 Greater Atlanta Christian
Kline, Mae 78-0 Athens Academy
Rhodes, Mckenzie 83-1 Newton
Phasavang, Allie Tallulah Falls
Portillo, Grace 52-5 Gainesville High School
Bailey, Shaylyn 106-4 Banks County HS
AMPOFO, BERNCE 94-5 Dacula
Johnson, Zacoria Gainesville High School
Speed, Shelby 96-8 Banks County HS
Lubin, Mekeyla 59-1 Flowery Branch
Thorpe, AnnaBelle 66-2 Oconee County High School
IGBERAESE, NOELLE 101-6 Dacula
Chandler, Emily 114-2 Mill Creek High School
Ellis, Lauren 79-4 Lakeside, Evans
Butts, Mary Scott 60-11 North Oconee
Pierson, Ryleigh 75-0 Mill Creek High School
Ripley, Bella North Oconee
Holcombe, Selah 102-0 Jefferson High School
Thomas, Alana 111-0 Greater Atlanta Christian
Bednarek, Kayley 83-5 Loganville HS
Hooper, Emma 91-4 Athens Academy
Simmons, Alissa 43-5 Newton
Chapa, Miranda Tallulah Falls
Romanos Gracia, Alba Tallulah Falls
Holland, Ricktasia 53-5 Gainesville High School
Humphries, Alexus 96-1 Banks County HS
McGruder, Alexis 96-9 Flowery Branch
Hailey, Lula 105-10 Oconee County High School
GRIFFITHS, ISABELLA 72-8 Dacula
Coughlin, Lauren 81-0 Lakeside, Evans
Woods, Callie 48-10 Oconee County High School
Jackson, Kayla 79-0 Mill Creek High School
Colon-Rodriguez, Ileana 99-1 North Oconee
Herndon, Autumn 108-9 Loganville HS
Evans, Princess 79-7 Jefferson High School
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Oji, Rebecca 4-4 Loganville HS
Olushesi, Hadijat Newton
Murdock, Macy Tallulah Falls
HUMES, TAMIA 4-4 Dacula
Robertson, Jada 4-8 Gainesville High School
Masters, Lauren 4-8 Mill Creek High School
Harmelink, Jada 4-4 Oconee County High School
Phillips, Maddie 4-10 North Oconee
Kaseba, Grace 4-10 Loganville HS
Hood, Shaliyah 4-10 North Oconee
Maddox, Kendyl Newton
Shirley, Julianne Tallulah Falls
Worth, Rokia 5-0 Flowery Branch
Howard, Abbey 5-1 Jefferson High School
Acosta, Julisa 5-2 Mill Creek High School
Yearby, Jalynn 5-0 Brookwood
Nembhard, Danah 4-6 Dacula
Aiken, Madison 4-8 Mill Creek High School
Dorsey, Kenya 4-8 Oconee County High School
Ollendick-Smith, Addison 4-8 Athens Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 33 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Daniel, Kassidy 16-0 North Oconee
Downer, Deandra 14-1.5 Loganville HS
Olushesi, Hadijat 15-10.5 Newton
Ibeh, Lois Tallulah Falls
Benton, Aleah 15-6 Jefferson High School
Bundrage, Kiara 14-0 Newton
Mitchell, Molly Tallulah Falls
Scarlett, Timika Greater Atlanta Christian
Demessa, Hailey 14-1 Brookwood
Mansogo, Jade 16-3 Dacula
Topps, Amyah 14-5 Gainesville High School
Boyer, Kyleigh 12-5 Banks County HS
Goodnight, Dallis 18-1 Mill Creek High School
Stills, Mya 14-2.5 Brookwood
TCHOCKSI, MARIE 15-11 Dacula
Barnes, Ivey 14-4 Mill Creek High School
Coleman, Paris 16-0 Lakeside, Evans
Hayes, Addie 14-5 Oconee County High School
Barnes, A'seanti 16-1.5 Loganville HS
Oji, Rebecca 14-6 Loganville HS
Ash, Jordyn 17-2 Newton
Ladd, Lucy Tallulah Falls
Pittman, Jada 17-11.5 Jefferson High School
Jeffers, Ariah 14-8 Gainesville High School
Green, Jada 14-9.25 Brookwood
Hendricks, Arion 13-8.5 Dacula
Anderson, Daisy 15-0 Alpharetta
Reisman, Caroline 15-1 Gainesville High School
Adams, Madison 11-8 Banks County HS
Pelham, Delilyah 15-2 Mill Creek High School
Carver, Rikki 17-1 Lakeside, Evans
Hale, Annalise 14-9 Oconee County High School
Hawkins, Madison 13-11 Oconee County High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Pole Vault 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Blurton, Katherine 7-6 Mill Creek High School
Held, Rhiannon 12-5.5 North Oconee
Freeland, Victoria 7-0 Mill Creek High School
Arnold, Sadie 8-0 North Oconee
Kulniszewski, Olivia 9-2.25 Jefferson High School
Thompson, Nyla 10-0 Greater Atlanta Christian
Kulniszewski, Ella 8-0 Jefferson High School
Ware, Lauren 9-2 Gainesville High School
Poole, Camdyn Banks County HS
Ellis, Lauren 7-0 Lakeside, Evans
Sikes, Kathleen 8-6 Flowery Branch
Barron, Camille 7-6 Mill Creek High School
Hart, Alanna 8-0 North Oconee
Wilson, Ashton 7-6 Greater Atlanta Christian
Rice, Ansley 7-6 Jefferson High School
Brightwell, Shelby 6-6 Tallulah Falls
Thigpen, Hannah 9-6 Flowery Branch
Toms, Anna Gainesville High School
Hale, Annalise 7-6 Oconee County High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 36 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Colon-Rodriguez, Ileana 29-2 North Oconee
Herndon, Autumn 24-9 Loganville HS
Evans, Princess 32-6 Jefferson High School
Clark, Autumn 34-8 Greater Atlanta Christian
Kline, Mae 24-2.5 Athens Academy
Bednarek, Kayley 28-9.5 Loganville HS
Rhodes, Mckenzie 34-8 Newton
Chapa, Miranda Tallulah Falls
Romanos Gracia, Alba Tallulah Falls
Holland, Ricktasia 22-6 Gainesville High School
Humphries, Alexus 30-8 Banks County HS
Lubin, Mekeyla 23-3.5 Flowery Branch
Hailey, Lula 35-1 Oconee County High School
GRIFFITHS, ISABELLA 25-9 Dacula
Woods, Callie 21-9 Oconee County High School
Lekeaka, Delrose 32-1 Mill Creek High School
Ripley, Bella North Oconee
Holcombe, Selah 25-6.5 Jefferson High School
Thomas, Alana 40-2.5 Greater Atlanta Christian
Sende, Caroline 32-7.5 Loganville HS
King, Ari'Elle 24-10 Jefferson High School
Hooper, Emma 32-10.5 Athens Academy
Simmons, Alissa 24-8 Newton
Phasavang, Allie Tallulah Falls
Portillo, Grace 22-9 Gainesville High School
Bailey, Shaylyn 32-7.5 Banks County HS
McGruder, Alexis 31-8.5 Flowery Branch
AMPOFO, BERNCE 36-3 Dacula
Hester, Jamiah Gainesville High School
Speed, Shelby 33-2 Banks County HS
Coughlin, Lauren 25-3 Lakeside, Evans
Thorpe, AnnaBelle 24-4 Oconee County High School
IGBERAESE, NOELLE 36-3 Dacula
Chandler, Emily 37-6 Mill Creek High School
Butts, Mary Scott 30-9.5 North Oconee
Lester, Jhori 29-8 Mill Creek High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Triple Jump 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Farmer, Lindsay 33-7 Oconee County High School
Grubb, Rindy 32-9.5 Jefferson High School
Ash, Jordyn 37-2 Newton
Hayes, Cassidy 25-6.5 Tallulah Falls
Pittman, Jada 34-11 Jefferson High School
Anderson, Daisy 31-9.5 Alpharetta
Jeffers, Ariah 35-7.75 Gainesville High School
Whisnant, Gyna 27-5.5 Banks County HS
Green, Jada 31-11 Brookwood
ANDERSON, VICKI 31-6 Dacula
Aiken, Madison 32-8 Mill Creek High School
Menke, Kavya 34-0 Athens Academy
Olushesi, Hadijat 31-1.5 Newton
Brightwell, Shelby 29-4 Tallulah Falls
Scruggs, Jasmine 33-5.5 Greater Atlanta Christian
Benton, Aleah 35-4.75 Jefferson High School
Bundrage, Kiara 29-8 Newton
Neal, Kailyn Tallulah Falls
Gima, Ariete 28-3 Brookwood
HARRUNA, LAILA 33-6 Dacula
Roner, Brooklyn 29-5.5 Alpharetta
Acosta, Julisa 31-1.75 Mill Creek High School
Stills, Mya 31-9 Brookwood
Pelham, Adrianna 30-7.5 Mill Creek High School
Back to Top