GHSA State Cross Country Championships 2013 vs GHSA State Cross Country Championships 2015

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +647 2567 1920
Overall Average -1:35.97 21:59.30 23:35.27
1st-10th Place -48.04 16:19.57 17:07.62
1st-25th Place -51.48 16:32.89 17:24.37
1st-50th Place -52.51 16:45.72 17:38.23
1st-100th Place -52.31 17:02.46 17:54.78
Common Athletes -- -- 387
Ran Faster 165 276 111
Ran Season Best 29 33 4
Average Time -55.34 21:30.21 22:25.55
Median Time -44.53 21:00.04 21:44.57
Middle 80% Times -51.48 21:15.98 22:07.46
Top 10% Times +2.97 17:47.51 17:44.54
Top 25% Times -6.36 18:20.60 18:26.96
Top 50% Times -18.46 19:11.54 19:30.00
Bottom 50% Times -1:31.93 23:42.24 25:14.17
Bottom 25% Times -2:03.69 25:25.93 27:29.62
Bottom 10% Times -2:26.20 27:12.21 29:38.41
Average Difference -55.34 -- --
Median Difference +38.45 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -48.04 -- --
Top 10% Difference -1.47 -- --
Top 50% Difference -12.79 -- --
Top 25% Difference -6.22 -- --
Top 50% Difference -12.79 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:37.40 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -2:17.41 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -2:50.28 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Jake Shewbert Flowery Branch +4:28.98 21:18.81 16:49.83
Sean Parker Pickens County -17.89 16:57.31 17:15.20
Sam Bowie LaGrange +3.01 17:02.81 16:59.80
Allen Clark Lakeside, Evans +11.15 17:15.96 17:04.81
Chase Kennedy East Jackson High School +33.41 17:41.14 17:07.73
Corson Teasley North Hall -8.00 17:08.85 17:16.85
Frank Pittman Marist +29.69 17:38.61 17:08.92
Suheib Mohamed Clarkston +32.44 17:48.87 17:16.43
Chandler Kennedy East Jackson High School +1:21.06 18:42.76 17:21.70
Robby Gipson Blessed Trinity -39.85 17:24.29 18:04.14
Michael Rowlands Veterans HS -1:18.87 17:24.29 18:43.16
Gerardo Suarez Johnson HS +3.65 17:30.17 17:26.52
Ryan Gebelein Heritage HS, Catoosa +49.21 18:16.19 17:26.98
Will Martin First Presbyterian Day School -2:03.81 17:27.31 19:31.12
Frank Crippen Woodward Academy -44.40 17:29.50 18:13.90
Max Warner Forsyth Central -44.14 17:32.87 18:17.01
Michael Hans Oconee County High School -19.84 17:35.32 17:55.16
Sam Shaylor North Cobb Christian +1:04.59 18:40.38 17:35.79
Ermias Tewolde Druid Hills +10.19 17:47.11 17:36.92
Anthony Potts North Oconee -31.54 17:38.05 18:09.59
Harry Harp Whitewater High School +1:26.73 19:04.79 17:38.06
Jeryck Wilson Cedar Shoals -0.51 17:39.19 17:39.70
Ben McCoy Blessed Trinity +13.13 17:53.98 17:40.85
Austin Kidd Northside Columbus +1:04.60 18:47.70 17:43.10
Will Hasse Forsyth Central +1:07.96 18:52.04 17:44.08
Henry Collins Wesleyan School -1:40.90 17:44.97 19:25.87
Parker Nail Whitewater High School -50.81 17:47.49 18:38.30
Thomas Moore North Oconee +33.88 18:21.65 17:47.77
Bineyam Tumbo Clarkston +26.97 18:15.11 17:48.14
Don Harp Whitewater High School -26.19 17:48.83 18:15.02
Cameron Pack Morrow High School +1:17.25 19:07.58 17:50.33
Carl Ellis Corley Bleckley County High School +1:04.27 18:54.94 17:50.67
Wes Bacastow Forsyth Central +1:29.66 19:22.45 17:52.79
Thomas Pardue St. Pius X +7.64 18:01.64 17:54.00
Ben Simonsen Blessed Trinity -28.94 17:54.60 18:23.54
Grant O'Callaghan Flowery Branch +8.10 18:03.17 17:55.07
Ben Davies Holy Innocents' Episcopal School -54.16 17:55.53 18:49.69
Walt Douglas Coahulla Creek HS -5.28 17:57.00 18:02.28
Austin Taylor Landmark Christian School -7.68 17:58.86 18:06.54
Quinn Pitts Southeast Bulloch -15.27 17:59.08 18:14.35
Benji Johnson Wesleyan School -1:54.68 18:00.67 19:55.35
Austin VonKutzleben Walnut Grove HS -29.09 18:02.34 18:31.43
Seth Cruver Landmark Christian School +2:06.57 20:09.66 18:03.09
Addison Cochran Jefferson High School +13.65 18:18.53 18:04.88
Tyler Ledford Pickens County -1:26.44 18:08.45 19:34.89
Isaac Krumm Oconee County High School -19.19 18:09.53 18:28.72
Mikey Olson Wesleyan School -55.76 18:09.65 19:05.41
Haigh Angell Savannah Arts Academy -46.05 18:09.88 18:55.93
Brian Vincent Pepperell High School -47.08 18:11.19 18:58.27
Jackson Pearce North Atlanta +4.76 18:16.44 18:11.68
Jake Hadden Oconee County High School +47.53 18:59.66 18:12.13
Samuel Campbell Carrollton High School -1:08.25 18:12.35 19:20.60
Caleb Searles Chapel Hill High School -29.37 18:12.82 18:42.19
Tommy Johnston North Hall -9.93 18:14.50 18:24.43
Anthony Brooks Evans High School -1:12.87 18:14.59 19:27.46
Wilson Moore Chapel Hill High School -1:14.61 18:14.99 19:29.60
Rob Warren Pace Academy +47.86 19:03.54 18:15.68
Laquentin Brown Greenbrier High School +1.82 18:18.37 18:16.55
Nicholas Klavohn Lovett +25.50 18:43.36 18:17.86
Tyler Whorton Alexander -22.19 18:19.47 18:41.66
Gustavo Garcia Winder-Barrow HS -28.46 18:20.91 18:49.37
Clare Draper Westminster School -47.73 18:22.01 19:09.74
Austin Cook Bleckley County High School -33.83 18:22.86 18:56.69
Max Irvine Pace Academy +29.88 18:53.80 18:23.92
Joshua Tysor Starrs Mill High School -5.21 18:24.60 18:29.81
Sam Gelabert Thomas County Central High School +14.53 18:41.27 18:26.74
Luke Stolz Gilmer High +1:06.43 19:33.21 18:26.78
Reshawn Robinson Monroe Comprehensive High School -1:30.45 18:26.82 19:57.27
Tyler Nigro McIntosh High School -54.59 18:26.83 19:21.42
Cole Gizelbach Forsyth Central +5.97 18:33.89 18:27.92
Alex Stolz Gilmer High -49.83 18:28.73 19:18.56
Logan Brock Chestatee -52.11 18:31.67 19:23.78
Harper Sigler North Oconee +10.79 18:43.50 18:32.71
Harrison Daniel Winder-Barrow HS -1:28.40 18:33.51 20:01.91
Gorge Tlacuatl Wayne County -1:03.60 18:33.90 19:37.50
Ivan Martin Chestatee +0.81 18:35.55 18:34.74
Alexander Wilson McIntosh High School -11.83 18:36.20 18:48.03
Mitchell Keim Fellowship Christian School -3:04.36 18:37.16 21:41.52
Dayton Cannon Bleckley County High School -15.17 18:40.38 18:55.55
Kathryn Foreman Landmark Christian School -1:34.33 18:42.18 20:16.51
Noah Churchwell Northside Columbus +57.68 19:40.29 18:42.61
Cameron Durham Savannah Arts Academy -20.01 18:43.55 19:03.56
Jason Sosa Calhoun +33.20 19:16.94 18:43.74
Jackson Watson Dunwoody +13.03 18:57.38 18:44.35
Carlton Angell Savannah Arts Academy -1:00.99 18:45.47 19:46.46
Daniel Wilson Landmark Christian School +6.85 18:52.84 18:45.99
Jack Tribou North Atlanta -18.79 18:46.18 19:04.97
Nicholas Durham North Atlanta -9.85 18:47.40 18:57.25
Joe Way Lakeside, Evans +1:02.41 19:49.93 18:47.52
Dakotah Kay Winder-Barrow HS -16.07 18:48.47 19:04.54
Charlie Webb Forsyth Central -1:30.90 18:48.95 20:19.85
Jackson Brantley Savannah Arts Academy -1:09.78 18:48.96 19:58.74
Reese Mitchell Forsyth Central -1.56 18:50.96 18:52.52
Eric Garcia Calhoun -42.51 18:53.19 19:35.70
Wesley Warbington Hebron Christian +1:04.23 19:58.47 18:54.24
Aaron Earl Galloway +1.66 18:58.75 18:57.09
Nicholas Fitzinger-Pittman Grady -44.26 18:58.74 19:43.00
Andrew Cowick North Oconee +32.83 19:31.86 18:59.03
Brenden Greene Bainbridge High School -1:21.81 18:59.54 20:21.35
Andy Caudell Greenbrier High School -4.48 19:00.77 19:05.25
Callum Henry Perry High School -2:32.34 19:00.87 21:33.21
Robby Earick Cartersville High School -24.11 19:01.70 19:25.81
Peter Marty Hebron Christian +1:21.62 20:23.85 19:02.23
Jeremiah Coxton-dease Tattnall County High School -1:40.43 19:04.26 20:44.69
Will Pursell Winder-Barrow HS -32.51 19:04.52 19:37.03
Carson Masenthin Gilmer High +1:02.24 20:07.09 19:04.85
Chandler Evans Perry High School -2:31.22 19:08.94 21:40.16
Emma Garrison Union County HS -4:56.27 19:10.53 24:06.80
Esvin Garcia Calhoun -9.24 19:10.79 19:20.03
Avery Dickinson Heritage HS, Catoosa -13.35 19:12.27 19:25.62
Mackinnon Gibbs Glynn Academy +29.97 19:42.61 19:12.64
Bennett Enfinger Bainbridge High School -1:02.16 19:14.06 20:16.22
Anuj Patel Bleckley County High School -15.04 19:14.63 19:29.67
Helen Audrey Williams Atlanta International School -9.22 19:15.03 19:24.25
Christian Leep Evans High School +2.12 19:18.41 19:16.29
Cole Spires West Laurens High School -24.67 19:16.70 19:41.37
Antonio Martinez Murray County High School -26.40 19:17.50 19:43.90
Tiernan Whytock Bremen High School +1:42.42 21:00.04 19:17.62
Brian Henley Hiram High School +21.43 19:39.47 19:18.04
Tripp Ussery Jones County High School -2:11.95 19:20.28 21:32.23
Severen Brown Athens Academy -1:10.92 19:23.06 20:33.98
Taylor Harrell Bleckley County High School +7.46 19:30.59 19:23.13
Dustin Reynolds Seminole County HS -3:12.87 19:26.86 22:39.73
Haden Boone Cartersville High School +7.07 19:34.50 19:27.43
Josh Eiland Lovett -5.24 19:28.10 19:33.34
Justin Perry Jordan -1:13.61 19:28.68 20:42.29
Patrick Morgan Carrollton High School +43.93 20:13.00 19:29.07
Junior Gonzalez Johnson HS +4.69 19:34.09 19:29.40
Lawson Weldon Mary Persons +10.98 19:40.56 19:29.58
Andy Sims Cartersville High School -10.51 19:31.20 19:41.71
Dalton Carr Jones County High School -39.57 19:31.76 20:11.33
Tristan Lynn Toombs County HS +46.20 20:18.62 19:32.42
Tristian McEwen Carrollton High School +3.06 19:36.83 19:33.77
Cristian Garcia Union County HS -2:41.08 19:35.42 22:16.50
Carson Reddick Benedictine Military School +45.33 20:23.29 19:37.96
William Linde Chamblee -57.12 19:38.00 20:35.12
Nicole Fegans Landmark Christian School -12.21 19:39.00 19:51.21
Jared Brown Jefferson High School -52.59 19:39.64 20:32.23
Austin Hatch North Cobb Christian +48.82 20:28.73 19:39.91
Ian Byers Jefferson High School +18.63 19:58.58 19:39.95
Patrick Gordon Cartersville High School +0.28 19:41.91 19:41.63
Alec Rogers Pace Academy +19.10 20:01.13 19:42.03
Anthony Hernandez Chattahoochee County -2:34.22 19:42.33 22:16.55
J.t. Camp Athens Academy +1:22.15 21:04.50 19:42.35
Emma Grace Hurley Fellowship Christian School +0.17 19:42.60 19:42.43
Noah McIntosh Effingham County -36.74 19:42.59 20:19.33
Christian Kline Locust Grove High School +18.93 20:01.97 19:43.04
William Chapman Grady +2:04.90 21:48.76 19:43.86
Jacob Kelley Union County HS -1:37.84 19:44.56 21:22.40
Will Pruitt Cartersville High School -1:02.16 19:46.49 20:48.65
Serena Tripodi Lovett -3.36 19:47.38 19:50.74
Logan Williams Hiram High School +1.11 19:49.27 19:48.16
Mitchell Clegg Social Circle High School -1:16.32 19:48.22 21:04.54
Audrey Honiotes Hart County -31.85 19:49.58 20:21.43
Devin Sharpe Walnut Grove HS -1:04.37 19:49.96 20:54.33
Jairus Stewart Tattnall County High School -2:17.58 19:52.32 22:09.90
Emily Swanigan Providence Christian Academy -53.76 19:57.94 20:51.70
Caroline Nelson Northgate -1:42.16 19:59.31 21:41.47
Thomas Suarez Athens Academy -1:08.01 19:59.49 21:07.50
Conley Wilhelm Thomas County Central High School +15.28 20:18.14 20:02.86
John Walters Benedictine Military School -1:28.21 20:04.25 21:32.46
Frank Lumpkin Columbus High School -44.76 20:05.33 20:50.09
Alyssa Hooker Lakeside, Evans -30.31 20:05.74 20:36.05
Rachel Hammesfahr Richmond Hill -3:26.86 20:07.13 23:33.99
Kendall Nelson Marist -1:31.21 20:07.25 21:38.46
Abe Tompkins Oglethorpe County HS -55.04 20:08.37 21:03.41
Evan Ortiz Eagle's Landing High School +12.02 20:21.38 20:09.36
Charlotte Folinus Westminster School -1:58.94 20:17.83 22:16.77
Jesse Varnum Eagle's Landing High School +41.76 21:04.66 20:22.90
Perry Waddell Bainbridge High School -2:07.71 20:23.25 22:30.96
Grayson Graham Bainbridge High School +22.37 20:46.90 20:24.53
Jacob Stanfield Tattnall County High School -39.19 20:24.78 21:03.97
Betty Jackson Eagle's Landing High School -2:06.15 20:26.62 22:32.77
Margaret Maxwell Westminster School -1:09.29 20:28.29 21:37.58
Jourdan Bell Monroe Comprehensive High School -31.94 20:30.07 21:02.01
Stephanie Ward Darlington School -44.55 20:30.61 21:15.16
Tiffany Mountin Perry High School -1:40.82 20:31.37 22:12.19
Anna Hayden Riverwood International Charter School -55.36 20:31.99 21:27.35
Ellie Bradach Wesleyan School -1:03.48 20:32.45 21:35.93
Nigel Trice Monroe Comprehensive High School +2.10 20:35.65 20:33.55
Zach Clifton Southeast Bulloch +1:24.76 21:58.73 20:33.97
Cayse Thomsen West Laurens High School +7.40 20:41.61 20:34.21
Sarah Buckler Heritage HS, Catoosa -2:00.01 20:34.81 22:34.82
Kylie Reed Wesleyan School -1:19.10 20:36.03 21:55.13
Gabby Bunnell Westminster School -1:32.65 20:36.10 22:08.75
Carson Simon Westminster School -1:02.56 20:36.85 21:39.41
Mary Claire Solomon Blessed Trinity +5.20 20:42.35 20:37.15
Crescencio Perez Jasper County HS -1:39.42 20:38.15 22:17.57
Doug Keim Fellowship Christian School -7.23 20:38.57 20:45.80
Ka'shawn Burke Peach Co. -1:59.45 20:38.72 22:38.17
Sebastian Hernandez Jordan -2:32.75 20:38.73 23:11.48
Malcomlm Rimes Kendrick +13.48 20:53.25 20:39.77
Keldren Reddick Thomasville High School -35.83 20:43.50 21:19.33
Ann-Marie Sills Dunwoody -1:13.74 20:45.76 21:59.50
Caleb Finn Berrien County HS -1:56.40 20:45.89 22:42.29
Ansley Heavern Dunwoody +10.72 21:02.99 20:52.27
Cole Ryan Heritage HS, Catoosa -48.50 20:52.88 21:41.38
Kenton Smith Monroe Comprehensive High School -3:12.29 20:53.74 24:06.03
Emilye Eischeid St. Vincent's Academy (SVA) -2:49.82 20:54.98 23:44.80
Nick Wiley Harris Co. High School -1:24.44 20:58.59 22:23.03
Bree Cole Cartersville High School -1:30.40 21:00.10 22:30.50
Elizabeth Graves Riverwood International Charter School -9.03 21:00.19 21:09.22
Noah Smith A.R. Johnson Health Science and Engineering Magnet School +4:04.40 25:07.46 21:03.06
Clayton Scarborough Dodge County High School +2:57.06 24:00.57 21:03.51
Breck Jones North Cobb Christian -41.12 21:04.16 21:45.28
Dima Starr Harris Co. High School -15.29 21:04.64 21:19.93
Ellen Powell Bleckley County High School -1:52.70 21:05.01 22:57.71
Noor Sabeeh Heritage HS, Catoosa -2:37.40 21:06.41 23:43.81
Jake Holloway Dodge County High School -5.11 21:09.44 21:14.55
Alyssa LeClaire McIntosh High School -30.50 21:12.46 21:42.96
Alexis Smith Whitewater High School -2:27.13 21:13.54 23:40.67
Emily Ballard-Myer Athens Academy -33.37 21:14.23 21:47.60
Kate Boland Jones County High School +12.49 21:27.00 21:14.51
Julia Ross Pace Academy -1:53.20 21:14.94 23:08.14
Emma Jayne Braxton St. Pius X -2:33.56 21:16.23 23:49.79
Sophie Handel Starrs Mill High School +12.70 21:30.22 21:17.52
Garrett Lane Berrien County HS -7.62 21:18.13 21:25.75
Grace Griffith Grady +38.23 21:56.37 21:18.14
Chase Drake Callaway High School -52.18 21:18.37 22:10.55
Evelin Avitia Johnson HS -2:12.17 21:21.60 23:33.77
Casey Todd Decatur High School -51.26 21:23.97 22:15.23
Erica Lee Northgate -1:56.29 21:24.40 23:20.69
Sinead O'bryant White County High School -1:40.67 21:25.72 23:06.39
Alaina Tomlinson LaGrange +38.45 22:04.92 21:26.47
Caleb Henderson Pepperell High School +13.53 21:40.86 21:27.33
Elise Glorvigen Northgate +1:51.70 23:25.13 21:33.43
Raymond Williams Dublin High School -1:00.87 21:36.79 22:37.66
Anneliese Conrad Creekview +31.49 22:08.45 21:36.96
Miranda Taylor Hebron Christian -1:25.82 21:40.23 23:06.05
Kaitlyn Holder Jones County High School -2.34 21:42.23 21:44.57
Zavannah Brown Carrollton High School -3:52.96 21:43.35 25:36.31
Ellie Doerr LaGrange -5:05.09 21:44.57 26:49.66
Monica Jimenez Jackson County -1:15.47 21:46.26 23:01.73
Rachel Ward McIntosh High School -35.40 21:49.12 22:24.52
Alyssa Hawkins Hebron Christian +1:19.67 23:09.20 21:49.53
Sarah Phinney Starrs Mill High School -1:45.95 21:49.76 23:35.71
Katie Glenn St. Pius X +31.60 22:22.23 21:50.63
Deanna Lewis Stephens Co. -1:27.46 21:50.93 23:18.39
Janie Plowden Westover High School -3:19.24 21:59.53 25:18.77
Alycia Ussery Richmond Hill -1:48.92 22:00.40 23:49.32
Ashlyn Santee Eagle's Landing High School -5:08.44 22:04.70 27:13.14
Maddy Howe Hebron Christian -26.63 22:05.73 22:32.36
Anna Tipton Hart County -27.88 22:08.43 22:36.31
Lauren Apo Sandy Creek -4:50.14 22:11.16 27:01.30
Celeste Norton Lumpkin Co. High School -2:46.56 22:12.26 24:58.82
Jilly Paul Pace Academy -1:46.26 22:13.17 23:59.43
Carolyn Bland Lovett -54.04 22:13.28 23:07.32
Sara Kathryn Boyles St. Vincent's Academy (SVA) -1:52.63 22:14.74 24:07.37
Abigail Dickinson Starrs Mill High School -32.47 22:15.38 22:47.85
Mary Courtney Puryear Pierce County HS -4:21.12 22:21.85 26:42.97
Darryl Polk Kendrick +1.29 22:23.29 22:22.00
Jennifer Colter Savannah Christian Prep -38.85 22:22.42 23:01.27
Kennedy Rutherford Worth County HS -18.29 22:22.46 22:40.75
Caroline Dill Dunwoody -8.96 22:23.84 22:32.80
Ileana Zeissner Holy Innocents' Episcopal School -56.40 22:26.73 23:23.13
Bailey Cotter Dawson County -1:02.74 22:26.89 23:29.63
Nicole Zaubi McIntosh High School +1:20.38 23:47.60 22:27.22
Taylor Lee Northgate -1:38.21 22:27.31 24:05.52
McKenzie Peterson First Presbyterian Day School -28.47 22:28.62 22:57.09
Mattie Bohanan North Hall -3.25 22:28.82 22:32.07
Ashley Grant Flowery Branch +38.61 23:08.54 22:29.93
Megan Roddenbery Holy Innocents' Episcopal School -58.24 22:32.39 23:30.63
Devin Durham Dublin High School -2:40.09 22:32.60 25:12.69
Anna Huntington Providence Christian Academy -1:08.55 22:33.26 23:41.81
Chandler Mauney White County High School -1:32.43 22:33.39 24:05.82
Alana Holliman Greenbrier High School -3:34.12 22:33.68 26:07.80
Mary McGarry North Hall -1:22.63 22:38.79 24:01.42
Evan Null Holy Innocents' Episcopal School -3:06.53 22:40.49 25:47.02
Mira Kaufman Paideia -2:22.52 22:40.74 25:03.26
Mary Grace Lesesne Woodward Academy -40.06 22:43.72 23:23.78
Anna Walker Riverwood International Charter School -2:30.55 22:44.32 25:14.87
Harper Fine Columbus High School -10.69 22:46.67 22:57.36
Lacey Rooks Heritage HS, Catoosa -2:18.71 22:47.89 25:06.60
Ella Sams Clarke Central -2:05.37 22:51.31 24:56.68
Tori Deeson Bleckley County High School -2:49.58 22:53.37 25:42.95
Dara Staton Creekview +22.24 23:18.45 22:56.21
Tori McKelvey Providence Christian Academy -1:45.85 22:57.85 24:43.70
Frannie Pittman Jones County High School +22.27 23:21.23 22:58.96
Eunheh Koh Paideia -2:51.92 23:01.41 25:53.33
Rachel Larson South Effingham High School -1:17.16 23:01.84 24:19.00
David Belle Kendrick +27.63 23:30.22 23:02.59
McKenzie Helmbold Whitewater High School -53.48 23:03.23 23:56.71
Ashley Cannon Lamar County High School -2:08.57 23:05.75 25:14.32
Avery Bufkin Grady +53.33 23:59.27 23:05.94
Wendy Rodriguez Calhoun -2:11.40 23:07.88 25:19.28
Jessie Foster Glynn Academy -1:26.16 23:11.19 24:37.35
Brent Priester Locust Grove High School -5:11.83 23:12.34 28:24.17
Elizabeth Dworkin Mount Pisgah Christian School +52.40 24:05.01 23:12.61
Christel-Ann Ramus Islands High School -50.99 23:13.28 24:04.27
Morgan Mitchell Jefferson High School -53.01 23:14.00 24:07.01
Hope Skypek Columbus High School -18.62 23:14.55 23:33.17
Megan Kral Jackson County -24.17 23:14.90 23:39.07
Faith Sinclair Dawson County -4.82 23:16.22 23:21.04
Alex Quarles Model -1:43.51 23:16.43 24:59.94
Melanie Rimawi Dawson County -1:50.19 23:16.67 25:06.86
Nicole Smith Hebron Christian +45.62 24:03.50 23:17.88
Isabel Queen Dawson County -4:21.05 23:20.55 27:41.60
Morgan King Coahulla Creek HS -1:58.43 23:24.41 25:22.84
Abby Carroll Pike County High School -0.76 23:24.95 23:25.71
Haley Wilson Savannah Christian Prep -1:44.86 23:31.06 25:15.92
Madison McQuary Riverwood International Charter School -29.27 23:31.59 24:00.86
Tori Johnson Hebron Christian +4.84 23:38.87 23:34.03
Melanie Bowden North Oconee -49.58 23:34.38 24:23.96
Sara Carpenter Winder-Barrow HS -32.21 23:35.40 24:07.61
Morgan Miller Northside Columbus +46.64 24:22.98 23:36.34
Jackson Jackson Clarke Central -1:26.68 23:37.15 25:03.83
Sierra Jones Callaway High School -3:15.16 23:40.14 26:55.30
Sydney Spratt Lakeside, Evans -1:36.95 23:41.58 25:18.53
Annica Burmester Decatur High School -1:45.32 23:42.06 25:27.38
Jade Cox Darlington School -1:11.75 23:43.34 24:55.09
Chandler Loving Eagle's Landing High School -54.44 23:43.87 24:38.31
Arisbel Saucedo Johnson HS +5.01 23:52.60 23:47.59
Taylor Townsend Callaway High School -5:30.18 23:49.29 29:19.47
Morgan Haney Mary Persons +44.44 24:34.55 23:50.11
Meredith Fossitt Grady +15.78 24:07.59 23:51.81
JaNae Holloway Lumpkin Co. High School -1:56.35 23:52.82 25:49.17
Danielle Dudas Mount Pisgah Christian School -1:02.28 23:54.43 24:56.71
Carleigh Camp Alexander -2.07 23:54.49 23:56.56
Rachel Juieng Druid Hills -47.77 24:00.96 24:48.73
Hannah Rogers Johnson HS -3:44.64 24:01.42 27:46.06
Gracie Bennett Pierce County HS -3:45.04 24:01.45 27:46.49
Sara Momtahan Carrollton High School -1:42.16 24:02.59 25:44.75
Monica Webb Pelham High School -1:42.20 24:04.36 25:46.56
Taylor Wallace Bremen High School -3:12.85 24:04.78 27:17.63
Liliana Roblero Calhoun -4:08.35 24:05.12 28:13.47
Kateria Taylor Westover High School -2:57.58 24:12.15 27:09.73
Marisa Gonzalez Northside Columbus +1:27.17 25:44.16 24:16.99
Megan Crozier Oconee County High School -1:04.48 24:18.29 25:22.77
Lauren Lee Pierce County HS -0.60 24:19.79 24:20.39
Holly Gurnee Jones County High School -1:26.42 24:19.98 25:46.40
Madilyn Patterson North Hall -24.67 24:21.58 24:46.25
Olivia Nix East Paulding High School -1:49.29 24:29.14 26:18.43
Ellie Goldstein Decatur High School -2:26.37 24:38.77 27:05.14
Bethany Goodwin Coahulla Creek HS -2:15.97 24:39.05 26:55.02
Janie Williams Athens Academy -18.56 24:41.00 24:59.56
Kennedy Boswell Model -38.17 24:44.79 25:22.96
Emma Johnson Mount Paran Christian School -48.42 24:46.30 25:34.72
Samantha Dupre Perry High School -2:24.84 24:47.78 27:12.62
Rachel Solomon Chamblee -1:30.15 24:48.40 26:18.55
Laura Stuart Screven County -3:25.82 24:49.15 28:14.97
Emily Reid Perry High School -2:54.70 24:50.06 27:44.76
Tori Norman Lumpkin Co. High School -2:42.29 24:51.02 27:33.31
Hope McCullough Vidalia -4:20.02 25:03.45 29:23.47
Shakyra Horton Westover High School -2:09.87 25:06.41 27:16.28
Stephanie Busse Union County HS -1:12.56 25:06.82 26:19.38
Kelsey Reschly Jefferson High School -4:59.09 25:07.32 30:06.41
Tamara Nale Lamar County High School -3:04.45 25:11.24 28:15.69
Audrey Tomlinson LaGrange -2:46.16 25:12.07 27:58.23
Lindsay Bowen Bryan County HS -5:05.97 25:22.01 30:27.98
Ashlee Dixon Washington County -2:27.56 25:28.33 27:55.89
Emmeline Stuart Union County HS -1:29.76 25:29.52 26:59.28
Hayley Hight Coahulla Creek HS -17.65 25:32.30 25:49.95
Jamey Medders Worth County HS +24.08 26:02.79 25:38.71
Faith Deal Effingham County -1:35.39 25:40.47 27:15.86
Emily Goggin Veterans HS -52.82 25:40.68 26:33.50
Annmarie Leahy East Paulding High School -3:03.18 25:42.48 28:45.66
Angie Gutierrez Thomas County Central High School -4:10.40 25:45.35 29:55.75
Ashley Kaeser Effingham County +52.86 26:42.66 25:49.80
Jada Crawford Jordan -1:43.74 25:52.67 27:36.41
Taylor Walsh Effingham County -48.02 25:53.16 26:41.18
McKenzie Smith Pelham High School -5:05.04 26:00.03 31:05.07
Noelle Oberlin Maynard H. Jackson High School -1:36.70 26:01.83 27:38.53
Jenna Wheeler Vidalia -4:13.69 26:03.25 30:16.94
Kayla Lambert Burke County -2:59.27 26:03.77 29:03.04
Demetria Miley Thomasville High School -3:13.32 26:14.94 29:28.26
Kendall Dupree Northside Columbus -1:19.45 26:18.73 27:38.18
Molly Harper Bowdon -3:06.03 26:27.63 29:33.66
Sydney Slaughter Evans High School -1:43.21 26:29.13 28:12.34
Isabel Librado Tattnall County High School +27.83 26:57.90 26:30.07
Anna Danek Union County HS -1:05.05 26:41.16 27:46.21
Mary-Jane Yarborough Veterans HS +1:30.87 28:15.81 26:44.94
Meredith Vandevelde Glynn Academy +48.82 28:01.00 27:12.18
Megan Scott Callaway High School -2:10.63 27:17.85 29:28.48
Jennifer Garcia Liberty County -2:43.70 27:21.37 30:05.07
Rebekah Woods Screven County -2:18.92 27:25.63 29:44.55
Bailey Reynolds Worth County HS -2:22.42 27:26.30 29:48.72
Mackenzie Scott Callaway High School +43.25 28:11.69 27:28.44
Brenda Angel Tattnall County High School -3:58.25 27:36.65 31:34.90
Vivi Diaz Oglethorpe County HS +36.22 28:18.68 27:42.46
Emmi Harvard Fellowship Christian School -4:48.66 27:46.36 32:35.02
Abigail Hodges Vidalia -3:00.83 28:18.50 31:19.33
Delphine Booth Maynard H. Jackson High School -1:42.23 28:28.71 30:10.94
Victoria Johnson Bowdon -3:36.50 28:55.01 32:31.51
Jojo Diaz Oglethorpe County HS +1:06.90 30:04.44 28:57.54
Rosalinda Rostus Peach Co. +1:44.13 31:21.00 29:36.87
Courtney Johnson Washington County -3:45.88 31:03.04 34:48.92
Hannah Edwards East Laurens -6:40.23 32:11.20 38:51.43