2022 Jerry Arnold Challenge 2022

Hoschton, GA

Athlete Entries


5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rodriguez, Emily Norcross High School
Meyers, Lily Clarke Central
Dommert, Kylie Norcross High School
Rohani, Sophie Clarke Central
Andrews, Kyra Norcross High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 60 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cofer, Kiyun Carrollton High School
Williams, Blake Dunwoody
Nyenabo, Isaac Dacula
Saintil, Jayden Dunwoody
Floyd, Emory 10.51 Hillgrove
Miles, Taariq 10.75 Carrollton High School
Rivas Rodriguez, Adrian 11.05 Collins Hill High School
Heard, Jesan 11.07 Oconee County High School
Hearst, Gannon 11.09 Greater Atlanta Christian
Dopson, Bryce 11.09 Brookwood
Seymore, Taye 11.10 Lithia Springs
Bell, Treshaun 11.10 Meadowcreek HS
Beacham, Jasiah 11.14 Norcross High School
Mckinney, Donte 11.15 Norcross High School
Torres, Jonathan 11.26 Mill Creek High School
Kinyon, Amarieon 11.27 Norcross High School
Hampton, Joseph 11.30 Evans High School
Journey, Donovan 11.31 Mill Creek High School
Miller, Solomon 11.32 Mill Creek High School
Vickerie, Antonio 11.37 Brookwood
Davis, Zyon 11.38 Mountain View HS
Bascus, Shavique 11.40 Carrollton High School
Nelson, Raphael 11.44 Mountain View HS
Diggs, Alex 11.44 Brookwood
Long, Darian 11.44 Chattahoochee High School
Brown, Brandon 11.48 Collins Hill High School
Welch, Jamari 11.48 Athens Academy
Loyd, Cameran 11.53 Hillgrove
Severino, Erick 11.64 Meadowcreek HS
Davis, Vermarion 11.65 Jefferson High School
Campbell, Ethan 11.66 Collins Hill High School
Marcellus, Keyshawn 11.67 Dacula
Smith , Ayden 11.74 Lithia Springs
Lumpris, Ethan 11.75 Chattahoochee High School
Brewster, Joe 11.76 St. Pius X
Roche, Billy 11.76 Marist
Wade, Jordan 11.77 Dunwoody
Henderson, Channing 11.78 Marist
Gibson, Chase 11.79 Hillgrove
Gillespie Jr., Bartez 11.80 Clarke Central
Beatty, Justin 11.83 Jefferson High School
O'Brien, Beau 11.88 Greater Atlanta Christian
Jenkins, Namari 11.92 Evans High School
Hardin, Malachi 11.95 Evans High School
Baly, Jivan 12.00 Meadowcreek HS
Cofer, Jaden 12.01 Clarke Central
Haertel, Chris 12.02 Marist
Loudermilk, Tanner 12.06 Oconee County High School
Mosely, Dahmonei 12.09 Lithia Springs
Neil, Christopher 12.11 St. Pius X
Izard, Xavian 12.13 Dacula
Liggon, Mason 12.14 Greater Atlanta Christian
Sims Jr, Germaine 12.17 Jefferson High School
Daniell, Eli 12.20 North Oconee
McKenley, Ethan 12.20 St. Pius X
Morrison, Alex 12.31 Oconee County High School
Daigle, Brennan 12.42 North Oconee
Pittman Jr, Darius 12.45 Clarke Central
Pasqualetti, Christian 12.68 North Oconee
Yau, Devon 12.87 Chattahoochee High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 28 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Johnson, Miles St. Pius X
Ennis, Chris Dunwoody
Brewster, Jack St. Pius X
Cooley, Zion Carrollton High School
Maine, Torrance Lithia Springs
Johnson, Cameron Lithia Springs
Neilson, Tyler Jefferson High School
Williams, Makai 15.13 Brookwood
Wolf, Jaden 15.27 Carrollton High School
Crum, Joshua 15.57 Brookwood
Goolsby, Silas 15.72 Mill Creek High School
Freer, Austin 16.18 Mill Creek High School
Grant, Jared 16.86 Mill Creek High School
Harrison, Jaden 17.56 Jefferson High School
Townsend, Brian 17.94 Hillgrove
Patterson, Vincent 18.83 Hillgrove
Henderson, Jamie 18.88 Carrollton High School
Kuegah, Giovanni 19.28 Dacula
Rainge, Logan 19.53 Mountain View HS
Dickson, Cameron 19.77 Dacula
Delane, Da'oud 19.79 Clarke Central
Cranshaw, Malachi 19.84 Dunwoody
Malone, Gabriel 19.94 Lithia Springs
Casal, Vincent 20.02 St. Pius X
Green, Cota 21.12 Dunwoody
Johnson, Kaden 21.69 Hillgrove
Cuevas, Jonathan 21.81 Clarke Central
Richards, Brice 22.13 Marist
Back to Top

HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 60 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ecker, Hunter North Oconee
Ledford, Buck 4:22.89 Banks County HS
Boyle, Ryan 4:26.78 St. Pius X
Seuser, Scott 4:28.87 Oconee County High School
Timberman, Cooper 4:28.91 Oconee County High School
Scruggs, Jackson 4:29.08 Athens Academy
Guttery, Sutter 4:31.03 St. Pius X
Latham, Tommy 4:32.71 Marist
Kim, Joseph 4:34.11 Mill Creek High School
Gaffney, Grant 4:34.17 Marist
Russell, Hagan 4:36.00 Carrollton High School
Jennings, Will 4:36.43 Carrollton High School
Davis, Ben 4:37.26 Jefferson High School
Millwood, Peyton 4:38.49 Evans High School
Neill, Daniel 4:38.70 Carrollton High School
Doyle, Kingsley 4:40.34 Brookwood
Woldu, Enoch 4:40.71 Marist
Rashid, Shahzeb 4:41.13 Mill Creek High School
Harper, Jonah 4:41.47 Brookwood
Dehnke, Carter 4:45.64 Brookwood
Yates, Noah 4:46.66 Hillgrove
Wolf-Hardy, Beck 4:47.38 Clarke Central
Ranalli, Luke 4:48.04 Jefferson High School
Alsobrook, Addison 4:49.10 Greater Atlanta Christian
Ferguson, Nate 4:49.45 Jefferson High School
Gaddis, Camron 4:49.78 Collins Hill High School
Cook, Philip 4:50.22 Lithia Springs
Brown, Isaac 4:50.53 Dacula
Knuth, Brian 4:51.55 St. Pius X
Cripps, Sawyer 4:52.15 Evans High School
Thompson, Jack 4:52.59 Hillgrove
Migliore, Connor 4:53.61 Hillgrove
Washington, Matthew 4:54.98 Lithia Springs
Coleman, Tanner 4:56.28 Chattahoochee High School
Dillon, Robbie 4:58.31 Athens Academy
Murueta, Irving 4:58.74 Norcross High School
Skurpski, Quinn 4:59.75 Norcross High School
Asfaw, Josiah 4:59.93 Greater Atlanta Christian
Griggs, Eli 5:01.21 Mill Creek High School
Honeycutt, Matthew 5:01.23 North Oconee
Figgins, Brayden 5:06.35 Evans High School
Khan, Hasan 5:08.23 Chattahoochee High School
Pickens, Jack 5:10.20 Mountain View HS
Luskin, Jackson 5:14.89 Greater Atlanta Christian
Pattacini, Gabriel 5:15.19 Mountain View HS
Umukodo, Christopher 5:15.68 Mountain View HS
Miranda, Cristopher 5:16.77 Meadowcreek HS
Wright, Jude 5:17.18 Dunwoody
George, John Paul 5:18.22 Norcross High School
Rue, Samuel 5:19.61 Oconee County High School
Schliekelman, Luke 5:24.94 Clarke Central
Shelton, Joshua 5:26.73 Dacula
Ramirez-Morales, Ryan 5:26.94 Collins Hill High School
Brookshire, Brody 5:27.12 Dacula
Murphy, Will 5:31.74 Chattahoochee High School
Butryn, Bennett 5:38.18 North Oconee
Serrano, Jason 5:39.68 Meadowcreek HS
Lopez, Joey 5:40.15 Lithia Springs
Rowell, Harper 5:44.33 Clarke Central
Miller, Tyson 6:39.15 Meadowcreek HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 62 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Daigle, Brennan North Oconee
Fleming, Braylen Clarke Central
Carter, Methias 22.14 Mountain View HS
Miles, Taariq 22.16 Carrollton High School
Mckinney, Donte 22.50 Norcross High School
Bell, Treshaun 22.50 Meadowcreek HS
Beard, Isaiah 22.53 Evans High School
Hearst, Gannon 22.71 Greater Atlanta Christian
Barnes, Rakiem 22.81 Collins Hill High School
Williamson, Josh 22.88 Greater Atlanta Christian
Seymore, Taye 22.91 Lithia Springs
Torres, Jonathan 23.00 Mill Creek High School
Rivas Rodriguez, Adrian 23.05 Collins Hill High School
Vickerie, Antonio 23.07 Brookwood
Kinyon, Amarieon 23.12 Norcross High School
Bobcombe, Cameron 23.24 Brookwood
Miller, Solomon 23.29 Mill Creek High School
Francis, Jonathan 23.33 Mill Creek High School
Massengill, Miles 23.39 Brookwood
Owusu, Jonathan 23.42 Hillgrove
Keith III, James 23.42 Norcross High School
Bascus, Shavique 23.53 Carrollton High School
Mosely, Dahmonei 23.55 Lithia Springs
Welch, Jamari 23.58 Athens Academy
Richardson, William 23.63 Clarke Central
Nelson, Raphael 23.65 Mountain View HS
Pittman Jr, Darius 23.70 Clarke Central
Barker, Dontavious 23.71 Carrollton High School
Brewster, Joe 23.72 St. Pius X
Christy, Kaden 23.89 Collins Hill High School
Roche, Billy 23.89 Marist
Anderson, Omar 23.91 Dacula
Smith, Evan 23.92 Athens Academy
Saeed, Aidan 24.00 Athens Academy
Smith , Ayden 24.04 Lithia Springs
O'Brien, Beau 24.07 Greater Atlanta Christian
King, Rayshaun 24.16 Evans High School
Henderson, Channing 24.31 Marist
Beatty, Justin 24.31 Jefferson High School
Jackson, Isaac 24.41 Meadowcreek HS
Watkins, Jeterrius 24.56 Jefferson High School
Daniell, Eli 24.62 North Oconee
Morrison, Alex 24.67 Oconee County High School
Haertel, Chris 24.87 Marist
McKenley, Ethan 24.92 St. Pius X
Shepherd, Justin 24.95 Hillgrove
Abbott, Oliver 25.04 Dunwoody
Williams, Percy 25.07 Dacula
Griffin, Kenneth 25.07 Evans High School
Broome, Harrison 25.09 Oconee County High School
Saidy, Ahmad 25.12 Dunwoody
Nembhard-Belcher, Adoni 25.14 Dacula
Neil, Christopher 25.26 St. Pius X
Hardeman, Jarki 25.66 Jefferson High School
Thomas, Ashton 25.68 Dunwoody
Scott, Grayson 25.76 Oconee County High School
Norwood, Jamari 25.78 Mountain View HS
Pasqualetti, Christian 26.06 North Oconee
Kano Torres, Jorge 26.12 Chattahoochee High School
Garcia, Sean 26.18 Hillgrove
Yau, Devon 26.25 Chattahoochee High School
Juneja, Sachit 27.03 Chattahoochee High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 37 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Patterson, Vincent Hillgrove
Johnson, Miles St. Pius X
Brewster, Jack St. Pius X
Kotlyar, Ben Dunwoody
Dopson, Bryce 40.53 Brookwood
Roberds, Griffin 41.08 Oconee County High School
Goolsby, Silas 41.42 Mill Creek High School
Wolf, Jaden 41.57 Carrollton High School
Nazim, Kareem 41.75 Carrollton High School
Hardy, Will 41.76 Greater Atlanta Christian
Payne, Chad 41.82 Lithia Springs
Freer, Austin 42.05 Mill Creek High School
Davis, Zyon 42.18 Mountain View HS
Crum, Joshua 43.32 Brookwood
Johnson, Austin 43.76 Collins Hill High School
Williams, Makai 43.79 Brookwood
Townsend, Brian 44.51 Hillgrove
Rainge, Logan 44.90 Mountain View HS
Grant, Jared 44.98 Mill Creek High School
Williams, Blake 45.04 Dunwoody
Cranshaw, Malachi 45.13 Dunwoody
Harrison, Jaden 45.31 Jefferson High School
Casal, Vincent 46.36 St. Pius X
Hollingsworth, Tom 46.48 Athens Academy
Dickson, Cameron 47.41 Dacula
Hamilton, Marquix 47.53 Collins Hill High School
Malone, Gabriel 47.65 Lithia Springs
Johnson, Kaden 47.73 Hillgrove
Neilson, Tyler 48.51 Jefferson High School
Patrick, Max 48.75 North Oconee
Delane, Da'oud 49.37 Clarke Central
Cuevas, Jonathan 49.42 Clarke Central
Kuegah, Giovanni 50.04 Dacula
Munoz, David 50.69 Carrollton High School
Richards, Brice 50.75 Marist
Martin, Jackson 51.47 North Oconee
Johnson, Cameron 51.88 Lithia Springs
Back to Top

HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 51 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McCants, Wade Lithia Springs
Wolf-Hardy, Beck Clarke Central
Marshall, Ryan Clarke Central
Butryn, Bennett North Oconee
Schliekelman, Luke Clarke Central
Sipes, Joshua 10:03.20 Carrollton High School
Graham, Patterson 10:06.03 Oconee County High School
Thomas, Charlie 10:06.80 Brookwood
Graves, Glenn 10:09.84 Evans High School
Jackson, Jeb 10:11.33 Carrollton High School
Niswonger, Brian 10:16.92 Hillgrove
Fowler, Truitt 10:17.77 Brookwood
Millwood, Peyton 10:17.91 Evans High School
Knuth, Brian 10:17.91 St. Pius X
Connolly, Chris 10:21.41 Chattahoochee High School
Dezwart, Austin 10:21.98 Brookwood
Kirk, Charlie 10:22.42 Marist
Murueta, Irving 10:29.07 Norcross High School
Squires, Corbin 10:32.78 Dacula
Westrick, Mark 10:33.62 Dunwoody
Swartz, Andy 10:40.81 St. Pius X
Morales, Ben 10:56.04 Jefferson High School
Morris, Liam 10:56.92 St. Pius X
Niles, Jacob 10:59.68 Dacula
Skurpski, Quinn 11:03.99 Norcross High School
Honeycutt, Matthew 11:04.40 North Oconee
Day, Zachary 11:05.06 Jefferson High School
Maxwell, Caleb 11:10.79 Jefferson High School
Pattacini, Gabriel 11:13.22 Mountain View HS
Dye, Anthony 11:13.28 Mountain View HS
Medrano-Sandoval, Alexis 11:16.51 Meadowcreek HS
Kajder, Matthew 11:26.87 North Oconee
George, John Paul 11:52.36 Norcross High School
Mattison, Truth 11:54.19 Collins Hill High School
Rampulla, Justin 11:57.20 Evans High School
Spencer, Kyriece 12:14.68 Mountain View HS
Hostetter, Spencer 12:14.83 Oconee County High School
Lopez, Joey 12:40.00 Lithia Springs
Zelaya, Jacob 12:45.49 Collins Hill High School
Lott, Seth 13:25.86 Oconee County High School
Fowler, Kobe 14:07.31 Lithia Springs
Santiago, Diego 9:30.26 Chattahoochee High School
Peters, Jacob 9:32.23 Mill Creek High School
Ledford, Buck 9:32.61 Banks County HS
Nordman, Ethan 9:33.74 Mill Creek High School
Kalarickal, Luke 9:43 Mill Creek High School
Scruggs, Jackson 9:47.26 Athens Academy
Petrucci, Marc 9:51.86 Collins Hill High School
Strickland, Caden 9:52.66 Marist
Martinson, Noah 9:57.74 Carrollton High School
Markwalter, Everett 9:59.89 Marist
Back to Top

HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 58 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Guzman, Edwin Meadowcreek HS
Johnson, Deveontae Meadowcreek HS
Archibald, Ethan Dunwoody
Henry, Jaden Greater Atlanta Christian
Bridges, Antron Clarke Central
Knuth, Kyle St. Pius X
Screen, Josh Marist
Horton, Marshun Carrollton High School
Guttery, Sutter St. Pius X
Browner, Trey 1:04.69 Clarke Central
McNeil, Malachi 1:04.83 Clarke Central
Carter, Methias 48.13 Mountain View HS
Floyd, Emory 48.54 Hillgrove
Patterson, Jaiden 48.63 Mill Creek High School
Marsh, Jaylen 49.14 Carrollton High School
Barnes, Rakiem 49.80 Collins Hill High School
Beard, Isaiah 50.21 Evans High School
Cross, Chance 50.48 North Oconee
Williams, Percy 50.73 Dacula
Allen, Angelo 51.22 Norcross High School
Standard, Tyson 51.29 Dunwoody
Copeland, Kayvion 51.30 Carrollton High School
Keith III, James 51.69 Norcross High School
Bayiha, Idriss 51.74 Hillgrove
Payne, Chad 52.22 Lithia Springs
Pappas, Demetrios 52.22 Marist
Hayes, Jabari 52.87 Norcross High School
Lasey, Marcus 52.95 Mountain View HS
Smith, Evan 52.97 Athens Academy
Francis, Jonathan 53.17 Mill Creek High School
Phillips, Charles 53.51 Greater Atlanta Christian
Kollman, Charlie 53.69 Jefferson High School
Jackson, Isaac 53.70 Meadowcreek HS
Rogers, Isaiah 54.39 Hillgrove
Wieczorek, Will 54.58 Athens Academy
Robinson, Avery 54.74 Brookwood
Peterson, Carl 54.77 Collins Hill High School
Bradford, Jahvon 54.77 Evans High School
Abdul Kareem, Ahmad 54.93 Brookwood
Christy, Kaden 55.19 Collins Hill High School
Crawford, Delainta 55.42 Lithia Springs
Brown, Tyler 55.45 Mill Creek High School
Anderson, Omar 55.57 Dacula
Saeed, Aidan 55.68 Athens Academy
Yelton, Christian 55.78 St. Pius X
Eisenmesser, Jacob 55.94 Dunwoody
Duarte, Brandon 55.98 Chattahoochee High School
Lewis, Brayden 56.02 Marist
Ramsey, Joel 56.36 Dacula
Durocher, Steven 56.36 Oconee County High School
Roberts, Michael 56.39 Jefferson High School
geans, Makal 56.42 Mountain View HS
Stanton, Jack 56.45 Greater Atlanta Christian
Chance, Dorrian (Drew) 56.87 Evans High School
Raker, Landon 57.66 Jefferson High School
LeVant, Delvin 58.10 Lithia Springs
Howard, Will 58.42 North Oconee
Seuser, Andrew 58.50 Oconee County High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A St. Pius X
Relay Team A Hillgrove
Relay Team A Collins Hill High School
Relay Team A Marist
Relay Team A 43.23 Evans High School
Relay Team A 43.27 Norcross High School
Relay Team A 43.43 Mill Creek High School
Relay Team A 43.52 Brookwood
Relay Team A 43.58 Jefferson High School
Relay Team A 44.28 Dacula
Relay Team A 44.38 Carrollton High School
Relay Team A 44.82 Lithia Springs
Relay Team A 44.87 Clarke Central
Relay Team A 44.88 Oconee County High School
Relay Team A 45.25 Meadowcreek HS
Relay Team A 46.09 Dunwoody
Relay Team A 51.67 Greater Atlanta Christian
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Marist
Relay Team A St. Pius X
Relay Team A Mountain View HS
Relay Team A Greater Atlanta Christian
Relay Team A Oconee County High School
Relay Team A 1:31.49 Carrollton High School
Relay Team A 1:31.52 Brookwood
Relay Team A 1:31.85 Mill Creek High School
Relay Team A 1:34.57 Jefferson High School
Relay Team A 1:34.84 Dunwoody
Relay Team A 1:35.37 Collins Hill High School
Relay Team A 1:35.65 Norcross High School
Relay Team A 1:36.59 Hillgrove
Relay Team A 1:36.65 Dacula
Relay Team A 1:38.16 Lithia Springs
Relay Team A 1:38.28 Meadowcreek HS
Relay Team A 1:38.54 Evans High School
Relay Team A 1:41.61 Clarke Central
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Marist
Relay Team A 3:26.48 Mountain View HS
Relay Team A 3:28.63 Norcross High School
Relay Team A 3:35.45 Collins Hill High School
Relay Team A 3:37.13 Hillgrove
Relay Team A 3:37.53 Mill Creek High School
Relay Team A 3:37.86 Jefferson High School
Relay Team A 3:39.56 Brookwood
Relay Team A 3:43.25 Oconee County High School
Relay Team A 3:43.52 Dunwoody
Relay Team A 3:45.28 Meadowcreek HS
Relay Team A 3:46.11 Dacula
Relay Team A 3:47.21 Carrollton High School
Relay Team A 3:50.22 St. Pius X
Relay Team A 3:50.61 Evans High School
Relay Team A 3:50.84 Lithia Springs
Relay Team A 4:02.34 North Oconee
Relay Team A 4:17.29 Clarke Central
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Marist
Relay Team A St. Pius X
Relay Team A 10:08.90 Brookwood
Relay Team A 10:18.46 Clarke Central
Relay Team A 8:27.60 Chattahoochee High School
Relay Team A 8:35 Hillgrove
Relay Team A 8:47.73 Carrollton High School
Relay Team A 8:51.49 Jefferson High School
Relay Team A 8:52.37 Dunwoody
Relay Team A 8:59.92 Lithia Springs
Relay Team A 9:14.94 Mountain View HS
Relay Team A 9:17.28 Collins Hill High School
Relay Team A 9:20.77 Evans High School
Relay Team A 9:38 Mill Creek High School
Relay Team A 9:43.23 Norcross High School
Relay Team A 9:45.87 Meadowcreek HS
Relay Team A 9:54.28 North Oconee
Back to Top

HS Boys 800 Meter Run 58 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Neill, Daniel Carrollton High School
Claxton, Joseph Lithia Springs
Archibald, Ethan Dunwoody
Moseley, Nathan Carrollton High School
Schroeder, Matthew 1:57.97 Jefferson High School
Ledford, Buck 1:58.52 Banks County HS
Guttery, Sutter 1:59.17 St. Pius X
Jones, Chance 1:59.62 Dacula
Coleman, Tanner 2:02.10 Chattahoochee High School
Davis, Ben 2:02.71 Jefferson High School
Avery, Jaeden 2:04.94 Mountain View HS
Thisdale, Jason 2:05.12 Brookwood
Lasey, Marcus 2:06.24 Mountain View HS
Davis, Charlie 2:06.61 Greater Atlanta Christian
Lucas, Dylan 2:06.81 Mill Creek High School
Moore, Nicolas 2:07.09 St. Pius X
Cameron, Brent 2:07.26 Norcross High School
Stephens, Jack 2:07.58 Brookwood
Cripps, Sawyer 2:08.08 Evans High School
Harsh, Colton 2:08.26 Greater Atlanta Christian
Duncan, David 2:08.50 North Oconee
Meyer, Thomas 2:08.57 Athens Academy
Ranalli, Luke 2:08.69 Jefferson High School
Cook, Philip 2:09.15 Lithia Springs
Gaddis, Camron 2:09.68 Collins Hill High School
Davis, Karson 2:10.37 Carrollton High School
Migliore, Connor 2:10.38 Hillgrove
Tillman, Jack 2:11.21 Mill Creek High School
Washington, Matthew 2:11.44 Lithia Springs
Harley, Peyton 2:12.34 Brookwood
Parkes, Wade 2:12.86 Dunwoody
Johnson, Alex 2:13.44 Chattahoochee High School
Thompson, Jack 2:13.85 Hillgrove
Brantley, Tyler 2:14.22 Oconee County High School
Irastorza, Benjamin 2:14.34 St. Pius X
Singleton, EZ 2:14.91 Collins Hill High School
Knapp, Andrew 2:15.36 Oconee County High School
Yates, Noah 2:15.49 Hillgrove
Gindlesperger, Mason 2:15.64 Mill Creek High School
Diggs, Tobi 2:16.56 Evans High School
Miranda, Cristopher 2:16.97 Meadowcreek HS
Varma, Vir 2:17.65 Dunwoody
Vo, Nhat 2:18.15 Mountain View HS
Gaffey, Hayden 2:19.55 Dacula
Hunter, Noah 2:19.62 Dacula
Ryan, Colin 2:19.90 Norcross High School
Howe, Elliott 2:20.87 Chattahoochee High School
Asher-Willoughby, Landen 2:22.32 Oconee County High School
Hernandez, Joshua 2:25.89 Meadowcreek HS
Brinkman, Fletcher 2:26.13 Evans High School
Hutchens , Moses 2:27.48 Clarke Central
Steadham, Brayden 2:28.93 North Oconee
Serrano, Jason 2:28.95 Meadowcreek HS
Perez, Luis 2:29.12 Norcross High School
Flores, Giovanni 2:40.50 Collins Hill High School
Howard, Will 2:41.84 North Oconee
Brown, Jerian 2:44.25 Clarke Central
Wilkins, Washington 3:07.68 Clarke Central
Back to Top

HS Boys Discus 54 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jones, Langston 152-3 Brookwood
Holt, Johnerio 145-9 Athens Academy
Tate, Carrington 138-5 Dunwoody
Bostdorff, Jake 132-5 North Oconee
Bothwell, Bryce 129-11 Mill Creek High School
Walters, Donningtun 123-11 Mill Creek High School
Joseph, Marc-Rubens 121-5 Hillgrove
Schine, Jeremiah 121-3 Mill Creek High School
Stanley, Boaz 121-0 North Oconee
Mason, Jamari 118-6 Carrollton High School
Patterson, Cole 111-3 Jefferson High School
Kelly, Jack 110-0 St. Pius X
Hamilton, Davis 108-2 Collins Hill High School
Bryant, Joshua 107-7 Greater Atlanta Christian
Collier, Vaylin 105-6 Hillgrove
Ross, Daniel 102-2 Marist
McElfresh, Matthew 101-10 St. Pius X
Coile, Conner 101-9 Jefferson High School
O'Leary, Daniel 100-9 Mountain View HS
Crooks, Bishop 100-3 Jefferson High School
Castillo, David 99-11 Chattahoochee High School
Jung, Benjamin 99-4 Chattahoochee High School
Waldrop, Daniel 98-9 North Oconee
Boyd, Immanuel 98-2 Dacula
Goodloe, Zion 97-3 Norcross High School
Smith, Kevin 97-1.5 Dacula
Miles, Tarrell 96-8 Carrollton High School
Burgon, Matthew 96-2 Collins Hill High School
McKinney, O'Keefe 95-10 Marist
Lee, Nate 95-5 Mountain View HS
Woods, Jack 94-1 St. Pius X
James, Maison 93-7 Meadowcreek HS
Laffoon, Aaron 93-5.25 Dunwoody
Serna, Bevan 93-2 Athens Academy
Williams, Johnathon 92-6 Dacula
Currie, Nolan 92-0 Mountain View HS
Wilkins, Peyton 91-11 Evans High School
Secka, Kebba 90-11 Lithia Springs
Tanksley, Joshua 90-2.75 Evans High School
Patterson, Tristan 89-3 Lithia Springs
Henderson, Konrad 89-0 Chattahoochee High School
Berry, Jason 83-3 Brookwood
Worsham, Blake 80-3 Oconee County High School
Williams, Lucas 79-9 Carrollton High School
Collins, Grant 79-3 Lithia Springs
Waller, Charlie 77-1 Oconee County High School
Ford, WIll 76-5 Brookwood
Herren, Pete 72-8.5 Evans High School
Browner, Trey 68-3 Clarke Central
Lopez, Jesse 64-9 Clarke Central
Foreman, Reece 63-6 Athens Academy
Griffeth, Wilson 56-3 Clarke Central
Grimes, Johnny Norcross High School
Johnson, Caleb Norcross High School
Back to Top

HS Boys High Jump 37 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cross, Chance 6-6 North Oconee
Deal, Braden 6-4 Brookwood
Green, Tye 6-0 Mill Creek High School
Fowler, Keith 6-0 Brookwood
King, Rayshaun 6-0 Evans High School
Ezegbo, Ifeanyichukwu 6-0 Hillgrove
Achindu, JZ 5-10 Marist
Laurent, Joshua 5-10 Dacula
Jarrell, Tyson 5-10 Norcross High School
Rogow, Alon 5-10 Dunwoody
Hobbs, Ryan 5-8 Oconee County High School
Vassell, Tyson 5-8 Mill Creek High School
Watkins, Jeterrius 5-8 Jefferson High School
Hardy, Will 5-8 Greater Atlanta Christian
Ruckers, Eridanus 5-8 Norcross High School
Green, Cota 5-8 Dunwoody
Fleming, Braylen 5-6 Clarke Central
Barbarin, Connor 5-6 Mill Creek High School
Richardson, Isaiah 5-6 Collins Hill High School
Allen, Angelo 5-4 Norcross High School
Casal, Vincent 5-4 St. Pius X
Robinson, Jhared 5-4 Jefferson High School
Rainge, Logan 5-4 Mountain View HS
Cohen, Jamari 5-4 Mountain View HS
Bridges, Antron 5-4 Clarke Central
Williams, Rock 5-4 Carrollton High School
Harden, Seth 5-4 Greater Atlanta Christian
Barnett, Clayton CJ 5-4 Lithia Springs
Daniell, Eli 5-0 North Oconee
Jackson, Ethan St. Pius X
Kittrell, Austin Marist
Frye, Spencer Clarke Central
Ackey, Jason Carrollton High School
Bailey, JaCambi Carrollton High School
Hart, Jai'Que Lithia Springs
Maine, Torrance Lithia Springs
McDaniel, Jerimiah Dunwoody
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 52 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hall, Amare 23-3 Carrollton High School
Perry, Jordan 22-11 Jefferson High School
Rogers, Isaiah 22-4 Hillgrove
Lipscomb, Takare 21-10 Carrollton High School
Jarrell, Tyson 21-7 Norcross High School
Williamson, Josh 21-4.5 Greater Atlanta Christian
Evans, Jamun 21-1 Carrollton High School
Tatnall, Michael 21-0 Meadowcreek HS
Alexander, Joseph 20-9 Mill Creek High School
Harris, Christian 20-8.5 Collins Hill High School
Green, Tye 20-6.5 Mill Creek High School
Gillespie Jr., Bartez 20-4 Clarke Central
Agee, Langston 20-3 Mill Creek High School
Hampton, Joseph 20-2 Evans High School
Nembhard-Belcher, Azwan 20-0.75 Dacula
Baisden, Kenyon 19-11.5 Brookwood
Campbell, Patrick 19-7.25 Brookwood
Garcia, Sean 19-3 Hillgrove
Manning-Walker, Demario 19-2 Norcross High School
Sims Jr, Germaine 19-1.75 Jefferson High School
Odales, Luciano 18-9 Collins Hill High School
Cuevas, Jonathan 18-7 Clarke Central
Faulk, Jordan 18-6.5 Oconee County High School
Kang, Gilbert 18-5 Mountain View HS
Saidy, Ahmad 18-4.5 Dunwoody
Smith , Ayden 18-3.75 Lithia Springs
Hixon, Addison 18-3.5 Dunwoody
Cofer, Jaden 18-2 Clarke Central
Ford, Braxton 18-2 Norcross High School
Mosely, Dahmonei 18-2 Lithia Springs
Moon, Jaylan 17-9 Jefferson High School
Criss, Jaiden 17-8 Mountain View HS
Miller, Micah 17-7 Oconee County High School
Lewis, Brayden 17-6.25 Marist
Screen, Josh 17-6 Marist
Bradford, Jahvon 17-6 Evans High School
Grisik, Marshall 17-5 Marist
Hunter, Noah 17-4 Dacula
Daigle, Brennan 17-3.5 North Oconee
Perry, Jaziah 17-3 Collins Hill High School
Ramos, Mateo 17-1 Dacula
Pasqualetti, Christian 16-11 North Oconee
Horne, Cohen 16-8 St. Pius X
Hampton, Nathan 15-10 Meadowcreek HS
Sinsuan, Allen 15-7 St. Pius X
Prothro, Jumal Brookwood
Beverly, Colin St. Pius X
Harden, Seth Greater Atlanta Christian
Ricks, Mac Oconee County High School
Wade, Jordan Dunwoody
Dorsey, Kenneth Evans High School
Sherman, KT Mountain View HS
Back to Top

HS Boys Pole Vault 33 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rogow, Alon 16-7.5 Dunwoody
Nazim, Kareem 15-1 Carrollton High School
Farris, Tyler 14-2 Dacula
Carson, Griffin 12-6 Jefferson High School
Pennebaker, John 12-6 Mill Creek High School
Green, Harrison 12-1 Norcross High School
Harris, John 12-0 North Oconee
Lamb, Timothy 11-6 Mill Creek High School
Gilbert, Bailey 11-0 St. Pius X
Landa, William 11-0 Hillgrove
Rodell, Pierce 11-0 Chattahoochee High School
Wilson, Wyatt 10-6 North Oconee
Schamberger, Hagan 10-6 Mill Creek High School
Cosmano, Ethan 10-6 Jefferson High School
Henley, Adam 10-6 Jefferson High School
Beverly, Colin 10-0 St. Pius X
Bean, Alex 10-0 Brookwood
Edge, Collin 10-0 Athens Academy
Ng, Justin 9-6 Chattahoochee High School
Brogi, Maxi 9-0 St. Pius X
Peterson, Jonah 8-6 Marist
Duarte, Brandon 8-6 Chattahoochee High School
Nazim, Nour 8-0 Carrollton High School
Feagin, Barrett 8-0 Marist
Bridges, Sam 8-0 Marist
Johnson, Nathan 8-0 Greater Atlanta Christian
Vaughn, Charlie 7-6 Athens Academy
Lewis, Demetrius 7-6 Meadowcreek HS
Ennis, Chris 7-6 Dunwoody
Florence, Jadon 7-0 Lithia Springs
Williams, Franklin 6-0 Athens Academy
Dalton, Drake North Oconee
Parks, Chris Lithia Springs
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 55 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Holt, Johnerio 49-3.75 Athens Academy
McElfresh, Matthew 48-4 St. Pius X
Jones, Langston 47-7.5 Brookwood
Akers, Brandon 47-3 Mill Creek High School
Tate, Carrington 46-8.25 Dunwoody
Banfield, Aidan 45-6 Mill Creek High School
Bostdorff, Jake 44-11.5 North Oconee
Kelly, Jack 43-4 St. Pius X
Woods, Jack 42-7 St. Pius X
Joseph, Marc-Rubens 42-7 Hillgrove
Marshall, Emanuel 42-6 Mill Creek High School
Stanley, Boaz 42-3 North Oconee
Gyamfi, Manny 41-8 Mountain View HS
Senter, Brian 41-8 Jefferson High School
McKinney, O'Keefe 41-4 Marist
Hamilton, Davis 40-10 Collins Hill High School
Castillo, David 40-3 Chattahoochee High School
Mays, Correy 39-5 Brookwood
Johnson, Kendrick 39-2.5 Carrollton High School
James, Maison 38-7.5 Meadowcreek HS
Worsham, Blake 38-0.25 Oconee County High School
Bexley, Carleton 36-11.5 Carrollton High School
Goodloe, Zion 36-7.5 Norcross High School
Waldrop, Daniel 36-4.5 North Oconee
Allen, Gemyel 36-3 Mountain View HS
Henderson, Konrad 36-2 Chattahoochee High School
Patterson, Cole 36-2 Jefferson High School
Boyd, Immanuel 36-1 Dacula
Ross, Daniel 36-0.5 Marist
Hill, Bryson 35-11.25 Jefferson High School
Walker, Andrew 35-10.5 Carrollton High School
Bimpong, Nigel 35-7 Dacula
Jung, Benjamin 35-2 Chattahoochee High School
Collier, Vaylin 35-1 Hillgrove
Harden, Seth 35-1 Greater Atlanta Christian
Waller, Charlie 35-0.5 Oconee County High School
Howard, Dailen 35-0 Clarke Central
Huth, Ricky 34-11 Mountain View HS
Berry, Jason 34-9 Brookwood
Williams, Johnathon 34-5 Dacula
Johnson, Caleb 32-1 Norcross High School
Secka, Kebba 30-8.25 Lithia Springs
Wilkins, Peyton 30-7 Evans High School
Burgon, Matthew 30-6 Collins Hill High School
Collins, Grant 30-3 Lithia Springs
Wentworth, Armanni 29-11 Meadowcreek HS
Lopez, Jesse 29-8 Clarke Central
Tanksley, Joshua 28-2.5 Evans High School
Serna, Bevan 27-8.25 Athens Academy
Laffoon, Aaron 26-7.25 Dunwoody
Davis, Tyjuan 26-6.75 Lithia Springs
Herren, Pete 23-10 Evans High School
Griffeth, Wilson 23-9 Clarke Central
Wade, Jordan Dunwoody
Grimball, Jamar Norcross High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 41 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Tatnall, Michael 45-5.5 Meadowcreek HS
Hall, Amare 44-0 Carrollton High School
Nembhard-Belcher, Azwan 42-6 Dacula
Kittrell, Austin 41-3.5 Marist
Achindu, JZ 41-3.25 Marist
Sims Jr, Germaine 41-0 Jefferson High School
Campbell, Patrick 40-9 Brookwood
Jones, Cameron 40-1 Hillgrove
Baisden, Kenyon 39-11.5 Brookwood
Hollingsworth, Tom 39-9 Athens Academy
Fleming, Braylen 39-8 Clarke Central
Green, Tye 39-6.5 Mill Creek High School
Hunter, Noah 39-0 Dacula
Ricks, Mac 38-9.5 Oconee County High School
Addy, Aiden 38-5 Dacula
Hixon, Addison 38-4.5 Dunwoody
Bailey, JaCambi 38-2 Carrollton High School
Miller, Micah 38-1 Oconee County High School
Roberts, Michael 37-10 Jefferson High School
Meyers, Caleb 37-9.5 Chattahoochee High School
Lewis, Xavier 37-5 Mountain View HS
Criss, Jaiden 37-4 Mountain View HS
Eisenmesser, Jacob 37-3.5 Dunwoody
Nixon, Connor 37-2 Mill Creek High School
Virgil, Xavier 36-11.5 Hillgrove
Sinsuan, Allen 36-8 St. Pius X
Bridges, Antron 36-8 Clarke Central
Thornton, Kameron 36-8 Carrollton High School
Yelton, Christian 36-0 St. Pius X
Walker, William 35-5.5 St. Pius X
Stephens, Boris 33-9.5 Brookwood
Lynch, Avery 32-5.5 Jefferson High School
Kang, Gilbert 32-0 Mountain View HS
Mungai, Nathan Marist
Lawler, Demarko Jr Mill Creek High School
Daniell, Eli North Oconee
Pasqualetti, Christian North Oconee
McNeil, Malachi Clarke Central
Hart, Jai'Que Lithia Springs
Malone, Gabriel Lithia Springs
Mosely, Dahmonei Lithia Springs
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 60 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dillard, Amaiya Brookwood
Harley, Kyla Carrollton High School
Jones, Janai 12.18 Brookwood
Davis, Ryan 12.19 Hillgrove
Banks, Isis 12.25 Lithia Springs
Pittman, Jada 12.30 Jefferson High School
Joseph, Christina 12.48 Hillgrove
Jenkins, Destiny 12.48 Lithia Springs
Bass, Elle 12.48 Brookwood
Gordon, Morgan 12.58 Hillgrove
Green, Jada 12.73 Norcross High School
Aiken, Madison 12.76 Mill Creek High School
Hippeli, Morgan 12.79 Norcross High School
Bevily, Alora 12.80 Mill Creek High School
Shedrick, Nevaeh 12.85 Lithia Springs
Dozier, Kayla 12.97 Dacula
Huff, Autumn 12.99 Mountain View HS
Munson, Kamryn 13.01 Collins Hill High School
Obialor, Monica 13.13 Norcross High School
TCHOCKSI, MARIE 13.16 Dacula
Riddle, Reese 13.19 North Oconee
Moody, China 13.21 Greater Atlanta Christian
Andrews, Semira 13.22 Chattahoochee High School
Cox-Cole, Arianna 13.25 Mill Creek High School
Grigsby, Sophia 13.31 Marist
Hayes, Addie 13.34 Oconee County High School
German, La Nia 13.42 Mountain View HS
Okafor, Faith 13.43 Dacula
Dix, Kamariona 13.45 Carrollton High School
Izundu, Joyce 13.47 Greater Atlanta Christian
Hobbs, Gracie 13.52 Oconee County High School
Branch, Caroline 13.58 North Oconee
Kidd, Aladie 13.60 Carrollton High School
Philpot, Keira 13.61 Mountain View HS
Reynolds, Sydney 13.67 St. Pius X
Vaughn, Paideia 13.74 St. Pius X
Burrage, Mikayla 13.74h Jefferson High School
Carter, Milan 13.76 Evans High School
Cloudt, Elizabeth 13.77 Greater Atlanta Christian
Young, Ashlyn 13.88 Chattahoochee High School
Muffuletto, Oliviah 13.93 Collins Hill High School
Tucker, Faith 13.93 Oconee County High School
Gilyard, Alisha 13.93 Evans High School
Vann, Tamia 13.98 Collins Hill High School
Mayers, Marikay 14.03 Chattahoochee High School
Miller, Lainey 14.09 Evans High School
Sharp, Amelia 14.12 St. Pius X
Loembet, Glorie 14.13 Meadowcreek HS
Jay, Rachel 14.28 Dunwoody
Litvak, Hannah 14.35 Dunwoody
Akumabor, Angel 14.36 Marist
Long, Lyracle 14.39 Clarke Central
Bute, Kyson 14.43 Jefferson High School
Rubin, Alexa 14.43 Dunwoody
Mullally, Maddy 14.79 Marist
Lerch, Kimsey 14.93 North Oconee
Rosser, Jasmine 14.97 Meadowcreek HS
Ezekiel, Mekelle 15.15 Clarke Central
Brown, Jourden 16.04 Clarke Central
Yeboah, Kaelyn 17.43 Meadowcreek HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 35 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Morris, Cameryn Lithia Springs
Reed, Rachel Jefferson High School
Gonzalez, Olivia Marist
Hylton, Veajah 14.83 Brookwood
Witherspoon, Kalani 15.04 Carrollton High School
Harmon, Sydney 15.32 Chattahoochee High School
Hardy, Jeanne 16.06 Dunwoody
Loggins, Josie 16.16 Jefferson High School
McNeely, Sarah 16.29 North Oconee
Zachery, Cydney 16.41 Brookwood
Miller, Maddie 17.01 St. Pius X
Love, Liza 17.24 St. Pius X
Tara, Kiearyn 17.82 Lithia Springs
Jackson, Tremya 17.83 Collins Hill High School
Euart, Kate 17.92 Marist
Prude, Kay 18.00 Evans High School
Wright, Charlie 18.25 North Oconee
Batts, Julianna 18.38 Carrollton High School
Phillips, Azaiya 18.76 Lithia Springs
Ojong, Shannon 18.93 Collins Hill High School
Breault, Margaret 19.01 St. Pius X
Kiefer, Catie 19.14 Clarke Central
Figures, Taylor 19.41 Mill Creek High School
Noble , Mia 19.53 Brookwood
Jardina, Elizabeth 19.56 Marist
Sailor, Jenna 19.70 Dunwoody
Okafor, Nneka 19.80 Collins Hill High School
Jones, Madison 19.97 Norcross High School
GARY, VICTORIA 20.04 Dacula
Medina, Kamilah 20.23 Mill Creek High School
Byron, Tejana 20.59 Dacula
Glenn, Nya 20.69 Carrollton High School
Jones, Christian 20.71 Mill Creek High School
Hanks, Xzaria 21.64 Clarke Central
Malcom, Lakira 22.54 Clarke Central
Back to Top

HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 51 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Madden, Presley Evans High School
Guillen, Shayla Lithia Springs
Evans, Kristin Chattahoochee High School
Grisik, Johna 4:59.88 Marist
Rojas, Simone 5:05.34 Evans High School
Law, Katherine 5:06.20 Jefferson High School
Selover, Kate 5:08.28 Marist
Collins, Morgan 5:09.69 Greater Atlanta Christian
Wardle, Allie 5:10.95 Brookwood
Brooks, Ava 5:11.25 Hillgrove
Pizzo, Nicole 5:13.40 Marist
Harrison, Sarah 5:17.81 Athens Academy
Osornio, Gabriela 5:22.57 Hillgrove
Kennedy, Madison 5:24.70 Evans High School
Felton, Macy 5:30.25 Brookwood
Powell, Kiley 5:31.26 Jefferson High School
Terza, Reese 5:31.34 Hillgrove
Andrews, Kyra 5:32.63 Norcross High School
Neumann, Lucy 5:41.30 Dunwoody
McConnell, Kensley 5:45.71 Oconee County High School
Dommert, Kylie 5:46.90 Norcross High School
Byrd, Emily 5:47.26 Jefferson High School
Rodriguez, Emily 5:51.60 Norcross High School
Gakstatter, Reagan 5:52.90 Mill Creek High School
Joseph, Makalia 5:54.41 Meadowcreek HS
Makarevic, Sarah 5:54.48 Dacula
Whipple, Emily 5:56.23 Carrollton High School
Moseley, Ashley 5:56.86 Brookwood
White, Maggie 5:57.88 St. Pius X
White, Audrey 5:58.10 St. Pius X
Csontos, Laura 6:00.57 Dacula
Schlitz, Evelyn 6:00.96 Mill Creek High School
Frank, Caroline 6:01.77 Chattahoochee High School
Rogers, MaryPayton 6:06.62 Carrollton High School
Marlowe, Hannah 6:11.58 North Oconee
Ware, Anna Kate 6:18.30 Carrollton High School
Landers, Olivia 6:19.84 St. Pius X
Lesniak, Audrey 6:19.91 Mill Creek High School
McJunkin, Jenna 6:23.12 Dunwoody
Jennings, Mackenzie 6:24.61 Mountain View HS
Provost, Abby 6:27.98 Oconee County High School
Meyers, Lily 6:29.41 Clarke Central
Asfaw, Naomi 6:30.12 Greater Atlanta Christian
Baer, Addie 6:32.72 Oconee County High School
Fisher, Melissa 6:36.57 North Oconee
Bacon, Olivia 6:50.26 Dunwoody
Cuevas, Jackie 7:00.63 Clarke Central
Rohani, Sophie 7:02.42 Clarke Central
Leatherbarrow, Juliet 7:10.44 Mountain View HS
Mun, Sadie 7:11.32 Mountain View HS
Ayim-Darko, Nyamewaa 7:19.60 Lithia Springs
Back to Top

HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 59 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Pike, Abbigal Carrollton High School
Issac, Breona Collins Hill High School
Hampton, Ki'Aja Meadowcreek HS
Arnold, Maddie Oconee County High School
Schaffer, Lilly Marist
Holloway, Tahni Carrollton High School
Carter, Milan Evans High School
Jones, Janai Brookwood
Yeboah, Kaelyn Meadowcreek HS
Tate, Serena 24.47 Brookwood
Campbell, Madison 24.87 Brookwood
Banks, Isis 25.26 Lithia Springs
Davis, Ryan 25.36 Hillgrove
Joseph, Christina 25.40 Hillgrove
Cotton, Autumn 26.20 Chattahoochee High School
Kidd, Aladie 26.38 Carrollton High School
Aiken, Madison 26.43 Mill Creek High School
Jenkins, Destiny 26.50 Lithia Springs
Dozier, Kayla 26.73 Dacula
Hayes, Addie 26.89 Oconee County High School
Hippeli, Morgan 26.92 Norcross High School
Housel, Le'Asia 27.00 Lithia Springs
Munson, Kamryn 27.14 Collins Hill High School
Holland, Ivy 27.16 Greater Atlanta Christian
Green, Jada 27.18 Norcross High School
Wright, Kirsten 27.48 Mill Creek High School
Moody, China 27.67 Greater Atlanta Christian
Canamare, Ava 27.68 Jefferson High School
Obialor, Monica 27.70 Norcross High School
Andrews, Semira 27.74 Chattahoochee High School
Brown, Ty'asia 27.74 Clarke Central
Townsell, Blye 27.78 Hillgrove
Riddle, Reese 27.84 North Oconee
Okafor, Faith 27.87 Dacula
Reynolds, Sydney 28.03 St. Pius X
Jackson, Kennedy 28.28 Mill Creek High School
Hobbs, Gracie 28.31 Oconee County High School
Wicker, Makya 28.32 Evans High School
Vann, Tamia 28.33 Collins Hill High School
Grigsby, Sophia 28.38 Marist
Riley, Geneva 28.43 Evans High School
Cloudt, Elizabeth 28.54 Greater Atlanta Christian
LIDDELL, BROOKE 29.08 Dacula
Vaughn, Paideia 29.19 St. Pius X
Mayers, Marikay 29.20 Chattahoochee High School
Burrage, Mikayla 29.25 Jefferson High School
Akumabor, Angel 29.44 Marist
McLoughlin, Mary 30.14 Dunwoody
Lane, Chrysia 30.15 Clarke Central
Meraz, Nina 30.25 St. Pius X
Jay, Rachel 30.30 Dunwoody
Rubin, Alexa 30.54 Dunwoody
Stanley, Bailee 30.64h Jefferson High School
Lerch, Kimsey 30.90 North Oconee
Magnon, Erika 31.00 Mountain View HS
Akonchong, Saragina 31.54 Mountain View HS
Nealy, Synaiya 31.54 Meadowcreek HS
Booth, Judy 31.70 Mountain View HS
Ezekiel, Mekelle 33.25 Clarke Central
Back to Top

HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 42 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Yantis, Annie St. Pius X
Mosley, Kennedy Marist
Hanks, Xzaria 1:00.13 Clarke Central
Malcom, Lakira 1:00.39 Clarke Central
Sampler, Keyanna 1:01.53 Hillgrove
English, Gabrielle 1:04.06 Lithia Springs
Glenn, Nya 1:08.67 Carrollton High School
Harmon, Sydney 45.93 Chattahoochee High School
Loggins, Josie 45.94 Jefferson High School
Hylton, Veajah 46.20 Brookwood
Beard, Kylin 46.34 Brookwood
McNeely, Sarah 48.89 North Oconee
Martin, Cameron 49.51 Norcross High School
Euart, Kate 49.80 Marist
Hardy, Jeanne 49.98 Dunwoody
Ojong, Shannon 50.71 Collins Hill High School
Morse, Madison 51.07 Hillgrove
Batts, Julianna 51.48 Carrollton High School
Miller, Maddie 51.48 St. Pius X
Braden, Ahmari 51.53 Mountain View HS
Jordan, Kayla 51.70 Brookwood
Jackson, Tremya 51.95 Collins Hill High School
Prude, Kay 53.02 Evans High School
Huff, Autumn 53.13 Mountain View HS
Jardina, Elizabeth 53.43 Marist
Figures, Taylor 53.52 Mill Creek High School
Reed, Rachel 53.86 Jefferson High School
Tara, Kiearyn 54.59 Lithia Springs
Kiefer, Catie 55.85 Clarke Central
Okafor, Nneka 55.94 Collins Hill High School
Eubanks, Chloe 56.19 Norcross High School
Breault, Margaret 56.69 St. Pius X
Phillips, Madison 57.02 Carrollton High School
Byron, Tejana 57.73 Dacula
Phillips, Azaiya 57.75 Lithia Springs
Sailor, Jenna 57.91 Dunwoody
Behers, Aubree 58.21 Jefferson High School
Jones, Madison 58.84 Norcross High School
Yeboah, Pearl 58.87 Mill Creek High School
Akonchong, Betty-Ann 58.96 Mountain View HS
Jones, Christian 59.40 Mill Creek High School
GARY, VICTORIA 59.60 Dacula
Back to Top

HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 41 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rodriguez, Emily Norcross High School
Lindsay, Delia Evans High School
Carabello, Vivian Clarke Central
Miller , Helen Chattahoochee High School
Dommert, Kylie Norcross High School
Fisher, Melissa North Oconee
Etris, Audrey Jefferson High School
Deckers, Kayla Brookwood
Andrews, Kyra Norcross High School
Caldwell, Ansley North Oconee
Law, Katherine 10:51.94 Jefferson High School
Shelton, Claire 10:57.54 Dunwoody
Brooks, Ava 11:00.24 Hillgrove
Rojas, Simone 11:13.63 Evans High School
Osornio, Gabriela 11:18.16 Hillgrove
Guy, Emily 11:20.39 Mill Creek High School
Terza, Reese 11:29.11 Hillgrove
Powell, Kiley 11:56.93 Jefferson High School
Rodney, Karsyn 12:03.16 Dacula
Meeks, Molly 12:03.80 Oconee County High School
Henderson, Kallie 12:12.39 Mountain View HS
Mobley, Hannah 12:14.87 Brookwood
Champer, Emma 12:19.51 Oconee County High School
Parker, Emma 12:33.49 Dunwoody
Surowiec, Alex 12:34.83 Mill Creek High School
Walter, Alexia 12:36.74 Carrollton High School
Rovie, Jillian 12:38.82 Brookwood
Jacobazzi, Jade 12:48.29 Mill Creek High School
Bacon, Kate 12:48.96 Dunwoody
Tran, Amy 12:59.47 Athens Academy
Smolarsky, Samantha 13:12.92 Dacula
Batts, Allison 13:18.51 Carrollton High School
Parsons, Allie 13:29.30 Oconee County High School
Marlowe, Hannah 13:30.74 North Oconee
Evans, Kristin 13:36.74 Chattahoochee High School
Young, Ryann 13:55.62 Carrollton High School
McAllister, Riley 14:25.78 Mountain View HS
Meyers, Lily 14:42.17 Clarke Central
Bell, Ashlyn 14:42.69 Mountain View HS
Ayim-Darko, Nyamewaa 15:22.00 Lithia Springs
Horne, Natalie 16:28.47 Evans High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 52 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Linehan, Leilani Carrollton High School
Wentworth, Tiffany Evans High School
Martin, Cameron Norcross High School
Thornton, Janiah Collins Hill High School
Holland, Ivy Greater Atlanta Christian
Nealy, Synaiya Meadowcreek HS
Ezekiel, Mekelle Clarke Central
Denson, Niyla Carrollton High School
Neblett, Sanai Dacula
Pelham, Adrianna Mill Creek High School
Morris, Paige St. Pius X
Weterrings, Bren 1:00.06 Dunwoody
Johnson, Jasmine 1:00.35 Brookwood
Etheridge, Colby 1:01.39 Marist
Salmon, Jillian 1:01.40 Norcross High School
Lankford, Gabrielle 1:01.50 Lithia Springs
Hardy, Jeanne 1:01.90 Dunwoody
Canamare, Ava 1:02.12 Jefferson High School
Phillips, Karsen 1:02.77 Mountain View HS
Walker, Lauryn 1:03.15 Evans High School
Issac, Breona 1:03.15 Collins Hill High School
Nizdil, Kennedy 1:03.29 Greater Atlanta Christian
Sanchez, Jasmine 1:03.35 Mill Creek High School
Dishman, Aubrey 1:03.39 Carrollton High School
Ochoa, Iris 1:03.63 Mill Creek High School
Perkins, Hannah 1:03.91 Jefferson High School
Arnold, Maddie 1:04.36 Oconee County High School
Wan, Candace 1:05.76 Greater Atlanta Christian
Sacus, Kaylan 1:06.16 Hillgrove
Robinson, Chelsea 1:06.21 Mountain View HS
Lee, Sofia 1:06.30 North Oconee
Parker, Grayson 1:06.51 Marist
Johnson, Imani 1:06.62 Marist
Boateng, Francine 1:06.81 North Oconee
Russell, Tryniti 1:07.41 Norcross High School
Olukoya, Sewa 1:07.42 Dacula
Lane, Chrysia 1:07.60 Clarke Central
West, Nubia 1:08.39 Dacula
Housel, Housel 1:08.61 Lithia Springs
Fuller, Josie 1:08.96 Jefferson High School
Allen, Ana 1:09.11 Mountain View HS
Crawley, Nikylah 1:09.62 Lithia Springs
Meraz, Nina 1:10.61 St. Pius X
Litvak, Hannah 1:11.30 Dunwoody
Martinez, Diana 1:11.81 Evans High School
Butler, Reese 1:12.13 St. Pius X
Caskovic, Samira 1:12.79 Collins Hill High School
Kelnhofer, Dottie 1:12.97 North Oconee
Hayes, Keyaela 1:13.89 Meadowcreek HS
Sesmas-Mondragon, Maria 1:14.12 Clarke Central
Campbell, Madison 56.09 Brookwood
Tate, Serena 56.15 Brookwood
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Mountain View HS
Relay Team A Marist
Relay Team A St. Pius X
Relay Team A North Oconee
Relay Team A 48.55 Lithia Springs
Relay Team A 48.93 Brookwood
Relay Team A 49.10 Hillgrove
Relay Team A 50.14 Carrollton High School
Relay Team A 50.51 Norcross High School
Relay Team A 50.61 Dacula
Relay Team A 50.65 Mill Creek High School
Relay Team A 51.15 Collins Hill High School
Relay Team A 51.68 Jefferson High School
Relay Team A 53.73 Clarke Central
Relay Team A 54.00 Oconee County High School
Relay Team A 54.67 Evans High School
Relay Team A 56.15 Dunwoody
Relay Team A 57.01 Meadowcreek HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Greater Atlanta Christian
Relay Team A Marist
Relay Team A North Oconee
Relay Team A Dacula
Relay Team A St. Pius X
Relay Team A Dunwoody
Relay Team A 1:41.22 Brookwood
Relay Team A 1:49.44 Mill Creek High School
Relay Team A 1:50.79 Carrollton High School
Relay Team A 1:50.82 Mountain View HS
Relay Team A 1:53.54 Hillgrove
Relay Team A 1:53.95 Lithia Springs
Relay Team A 1:54.19 Norcross High School
Relay Team A 1:57.12 Clarke Central
Relay Team A 2:01.01 Meadowcreek HS
Relay Team A 2:02.67 Collins Hill High School
Relay Team A 2:03.96 Jefferson High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Jefferson High School
Relay Team A Lithia Springs
Relay Team A Oconee County High School
Relay Team A Marist
Relay Team A 4:14.42 Brookwood
Relay Team A 4:18.72 Hillgrove
Relay Team A 4:19.44 Carrollton High School
Relay Team A 4:23.18 Norcross High School
Relay Team A 4:24.70 North Oconee
Relay Team A 4:25.15 Evans High School
Relay Team A 4:27.40 Mountain View HS
Relay Team A 4:29.14 Dunwoody
Relay Team A 4:29.73 Mill Creek High School
Relay Team A 4:39.06 Dacula
Relay Team A 4:47.93 Clarke Central
Relay Team A 4:52.89 Collins Hill High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A North Oconee
Relay Team A Marist
Relay Team A Clarke Central
Relay Team A 10:27.47 Dunwoody
Relay Team A 11:00.97 Carrollton High School
Relay Team A 11:06.35 Norcross High School
Relay Team A 11:11.14 Chattahoochee High School
Relay Team A 11:23.58 Brookwood
Relay Team A 11:36 Mill Creek High School
Relay Team A 12:00.34 Mountain View HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Run 57 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Guillen, Shayla Lithia Springs
Munson, Isabel Chattahoochee High School
Rooks, Jaylyn Carrollton High School
Collins, Morgan 2:14.42 Greater Atlanta Christian
Pizzo, Nicole 2:19.62 Marist
Selover, Kate 2:19.96 Marist
Felton, Macy 2:23.28 Brookwood
Smith, Emily 2:24.37 North Oconee
Flanagan, Meghan 2:24.74 Hillgrove
Matthews, Sydney 2:24.96 Oconee County High School
Caldwell, Ava 2:25.98 North Oconee
Thurman, Trinity 2:26.51 Brookwood
Cook, Lena 2:27.67 Clarke Central
Lavender, Nathalie 2:28.37 Athens Academy
Scales, Kathryn 2:28.90 Mill Creek High School
Huffstetler, Kate 2:29.96 Marist
Kennedy, Madison 2:30.04 Evans High School
Neumann, Lucy 2:30.60 Dunwoody
McJunkin, Jenna 2:33.95 Dunwoody
Byrd, Emily 2:34.00 Jefferson High School
Brooks, Yolanda 2:34.91 Hillgrove
Wells, Jewel 2:36.42 Mill Creek High School
Jordan, Kayci 2:36.94 Brookwood
Marsingill, Piper 2:37.84 Mountain View HS
Hailey, Lauren 2:37.90 Jefferson High School
Williamson, Hannah 2:38.35 Mill Creek High School
John, Leah 2:38.39 Oconee County High School
Lankford, Gabrielle 2:39.94 Lithia Springs
Brown, Talia 2:40.98 Hillgrove
White, Maggie 2:41.15 St. Pius X
Scott, Kyla 2:42.01 North Oconee
Frank, Caroline 2:42.33 Chattahoochee High School
Fallon, Samantha 2:42.55 Chattahoochee High School
Joseph, Makalia 2:42.71 Meadowcreek HS
White, Audrey 2:42.89 St. Pius X
Matthews, Mary 2:44.24 Oconee County High School
Regina, Elkin 2:47.65 Norcross High School
Landers, Olivia 2:47.71 St. Pius X
Singh, Ryan 2:48.11 Mountain View HS
Noori, Georgia 2:49.60 Carrollton High School
Knoedler, Katie 2:50.04 Norcross High School
Cuzman, Elizabeth 2:50.34 Mountain View HS
Bacon, Olivia 2:54.12 Dunwoody
Arroyo, Allyson 2:54.89 Dacula
Csontos, Laura 2:55.09 Dacula
Foster, Alexa 2:55.72 Norcross High School
Robinson, Anna 2:57.04 Clarke Central
Madden, Presley 2:57.98 Evans High School
Etris, Audrey 2:58.17 Jefferson High School
Asfaw, Naomi 2:59.86 Greater Atlanta Christian
Brito, Noemi 3:02.94 Collins Hill High School
Muhammad, Zoe 3:05.11 Carrollton High School
Lindsay, Delia 3:13.59 Evans High School
Williams, Camryn 3:16.38 Collins Hill High School
Carabello, Vivian 3:18.50 Clarke Central
Richardson, Iyana 3:20.59 Collins Hill High School
Vo, Nhi 3:59.81 Meadowcreek HS
Back to Top

HS Girls Discus 42 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Clark, Autumn 123-6 Greater Atlanta Christian
IGBERAESE, NOELLE 123-4 Dacula
Gilbert, Jayla 119-4 Carrollton High School
Thomas, Alana 116-5 Greater Atlanta Christian
Babbitt, Veronika 110-0 Athens Academy
Green, Dru 107-0 Carrollton High School
Marshall, Logan 104-5 Evans High School
Jackson Morgan, Hailee 97-10 Mountain View HS
Brown, Amber 93-10 Marist
Griffin, Kaitlyn 89-9 Evans High School
Bowe, Anderson 87-7 Dunwoody
Pierson, Ryleigh 87-2 Mill Creek High School
Thomas, Sarah 84-5 Greater Atlanta Christian
Evans, Princess 82-1 Jefferson High School
Mfortow, Drusilla 78-11 Lithia Springs
Reeves, Laila 78-9 Mountain View HS
McDaniel, Dana 78-0 Chattahoochee High School
Riley, Olivia 77-11.25 Evans High School
Keys, Brynlee 77-0 Mill Creek High School
Johnson, Trinity 76-11 Dunwoody
Buchanan, Sarah 75-2 Collins Hill High School
Blevins, Ashlyn 75-0 Mill Creek High School
King, Ari'Elle 74-5 Jefferson High School
Hilliard, Edith Michelle 73-7 Chattahoochee High School
Waller, Maggie 72-8 Oconee County High School
Moore, Alani 70-6 Dunwoody
Woods, Callie 67-11 Oconee County High School
Frankowski, Lola 65-9 St. Pius X
Chapman, Eliza 54-1 Chattahoochee High School
Cherif-Haidara, Maimouna 50-1 Dacula
Solis, Emily 50-0 Clarke Central
Lopez-Palma, Melissa 48-6 Clarke Central
Roberts, Emanni 48-6 Lithia Springs
Watkins, Zoey 48-0 Brookwood
Dunn, Jasiah 45-5 Clarke Central
Brown, Tylia Jefferson High School
Bryant, Asia Dacula
Daniel, Mariah Carrollton High School
Harrell, Ryan Lithia Springs
Baker, Nasjae Norcross High School
Gonzalez Galvan, Stephanie Norcross High School
Baker, Aniyah Norcross High School
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 28 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Nembhard, Danah 5-6 Dacula
Acosta, Julisa 5-2 Mill Creek High School
Dishman, Aubrey 5-1 Carrollton High School
Dorsey, Kenya 5-0 Oconee County High School
Hood, Shaliyah 5-0 North Oconee
Love, Liza 5-0 St. Pius X
Muffuletto, Oliviah 5-0 Collins Hill High School
Porter, Kelis 4-10 Norcross High School
Jenkins, Destiny 4-10 Lithia Springs
Felton, Nyah 4-10 Hillgrove
Kelnhofer, Dottie 4-8 North Oconee
Peay, Ella 4-8 St. Pius X
Braden, Ahmari 4-8 Mountain View HS
Pledger-Payton, Zarya 4-8 Mountain View HS
Oldman, Ava 4-8 Mill Creek High School
Holland, Ivy 4-8 Greater Atlanta Christian
Bryman, Hannah 4-8 Dunwoody
Weterrings, Bren 4-8 Dunwoody
Beard, Kylin 4-6 Brookwood
Williams, Landyn 4-6 Mill Creek High School
Klein, Amelia 4-4 St. Pius X
Parrott, Jada 4-4 Mountain View HS
Peters, Joia Brookwood
Cook, Lena Clarke Central
Williams, Breyanna Clarke Central
Johnson, Christalyn Brookwood
Richardson, Grace Jefferson High School
Leslie, Lilyonna Lithia Springs
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 49 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Pinkard, Kayla 18-6 Carrollton High School
Pittman, Jada 18-5.25 Jefferson High School
Gantt, Zaili 17-7.75 Clarke Central
Witherspoon, Kalani 17-7 Carrollton High School
Branch, Caroline 17-6.5 North Oconee
Gordon, Morgan 17-5 Hillgrove
Yang, Greta 17-1 Chattahoochee High School
Johnson, Jasmine 16-9.5 Brookwood
Hippeli, Morgan 16-5 Norcross High School
TCHOCKSI, MARIE 16-4.75 Dacula
Brown, Ty'asia 16-3 Clarke Central
Cox-Cole, Arianna 16-1.5 Mill Creek High School
Demessa, Hailey 15-9 Brookwood
Benton, Aleah 15-8 Jefferson High School
Lauterbach, Kate 15-8 Marist
Wright, Charlie 15-2.5 North Oconee
Shelton, Jaime 15-1.5 Mountain View HS
Roberts, Emanni 15-1 Lithia Springs
Braden, Ahmari 15-0 Mountain View HS
Izundu, Joyce 14-11.5 Greater Atlanta Christian
Hawkins, Madison 14-5.5 Oconee County High School
Shedrick, Nevaeh 14-3.5 Lithia Springs
LIDDELL, BROOKE 14-3 Dacula
Martin, Cameron 14-2 Norcross High School
Lerch, Kimsey 14-2 North Oconee
Ezekiel, Mekelle 13-11 Clarke Central
Loembet, Glorie 13-10.5 Meadowcreek HS
Rubin, Alexa 13-8.25 Dunwoody
Vaughn, Paideia 13-8 St. Pius X
Poole, Eva 13-8 Mill Creek High School
Lovell, Emma 13-7 Dunwoody
Lewis, Kate 13-5 Mill Creek High School
Housel, Le'Asia 13-3 Lithia Springs
Cotton, Autumn 13-2.75 Chattahoochee High School
Thomas, Alira 13-2 Meadowcreek HS
Carter, Milan 13-1 Evans High School
Sailor, Jenna 12-11 Dunwoody
Hampton, Ki'Aja 12-5 Meadowcreek HS
Balzer, Audrey 12-4.5 St. Pius X
Obialor, Monica 12-1.5 Norcross High School
Sharp, Amelia 12-0.75 St. Pius X
Theodros, Afrie 8-1 Marist
Perryman, Chloe Brookwood
Ndoumna, Adriana Dacula
Browne, Nevaeh Evans High School
Samuel, Paris Mountain View HS
Beville, Daedrian Collins Hill High School
Doyle, Victoria Collins Hill High School
Okafor, Nneka Collins Hill High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Pole Vault 37 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Phillips, Madison 10-6 Carrollton High School
Rolen, Jenna 10-6 Hillgrove
Kulniszewski, Ella 10-0 Jefferson High School
Kulniszewski, Olivia 10-0 Jefferson High School
Richards, Ryann 10-0 Hillgrove
Freeland, Victoria 10-0 Mill Creek High School
Euart, Kate 9-6 Marist
McLoughlin, Mary 9-6 Dunwoody
Hale, Annalise 9-0 Oconee County High School
Landa, Victoria 9-0 Hillgrove
Barron, Camille 9-0 Mill Creek High School
Blurton, Katherine 9-0 Mill Creek High School
Arnold, Sadie 8-10 North Oconee
Rice, Ansley 8-6 Jefferson High School
Lumanog, Ainsley 8-6 Brookwood
Moon, Ava 8-0 Oconee County High School
Wilson, Ashton 8-0 Greater Atlanta Christian
Ait, Ireland 7-6 North Oconee
Fenchak, Annah Rose 7-6 Brookwood
Mitchell, Rebekah 7-6 Brookwood
Mazur, Hayden 7-6 Chattahoochee High School
Tara, Kiearyn 7-6 Lithia Springs
Lane, Darby 7-0 Norcross High School
Peay, Ella 7-0 St. Pius X
Rogers, MaryPayton 6-6 Carrollton High School
Bonacci, Christina 6-6 Norcross High School
Klein, Amelia 6-6 St. Pius X
Hollingsworth, Lucy 6-6 Athens Academy
Frierson, Jane 6-6 Athens Academy
Warren, Chloe 6-0 Dunwoody
Johnson, Read 5-6 Athens Academy
Card, Gabriella North Oconee
Thomas, Axaria Meadowcreek HS
Kim, Lauren Chattahoochee High School
Crawley, Nikylah Lithia Springs
Fortner, Alivia Lithia Springs
Bacon, Olivia Dunwoody
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 44 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Babbitt, Veronika 43-3 Athens Academy
Gilbert, Jayla 41-3.75 Carrollton High School
Thomas, Alana 40-2.5 Greater Atlanta Christian
IGBERAESE, NOELLE 39-3.5 Dacula
Clark, Autumn 35-6 Greater Atlanta Christian
Brown, Amber 35-3.5 Marist
Green, Dru 35-1.5 Carrollton High School
Marshall, Logan 33-9 Evans High School
Evans, Princess 33-5 Jefferson High School
Jackson Morgan, Hailee 32-11 Mountain View HS
Griffin, Kaitlyn 32-10 Evans High School
Moore, Zion 30-7 Collins Hill High School
Brown, Tylia 30-1.5 Jefferson High School
Moore, Alani 29-6 Dunwoody
Keys, Brynlee 29-5.5 Mill Creek High School
Hilliard, Edith Michelle 29-3 Chattahoochee High School
Buchanan, Sarah 29-0.25 Collins Hill High School
McDaniel, Dana 28-5 Chattahoochee High School
Bowe, Anderson 28-4 Dunwoody
Reeves, Laila 28-0 Mountain View HS
Thomas, Sarah 27-7 Greater Atlanta Christian
King, Ari'Elle 27-3.5 Jefferson High School
Myles, Grace 27-3.5 Mill Creek High School
Mfortow, Drusilla 27-1.75 Lithia Springs
Frankowski, Lola 26-6.75 St. Pius X
Riley, Olivia 26-1 Evans High School
Finley, Bria 25-10 Mountain View HS
Pierson, Ryleigh 25-8 Mill Creek High School
Johnson, Trinity 25-6 Dunwoody
Watkins, Zoey 25-4 Brookwood
Woods, Callie 24-7 Oconee County High School
Fallon, Samantha 24-3 Chattahoochee High School
Dunn, Jasiah 22-5 Clarke Central
Solis, Emily 22-1 Clarke Central
Waller, Maggie 21-7.5 Oconee County High School
Cherif-Haidara, Maimouna 18-5 Dacula
Lopez-Palma, Melissa 17-11 Clarke Central
Bryant, Asia Dacula
Powell, Ah'Miree Carrollton High School
Harrell, Ryan Lithia Springs
Roberts, Emanni Lithia Springs
Baker, Nasjae Norcross High School
Gonzalez Galvan, Stephanie Norcross High School
Baker, Aniyah Norcross High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Triple Jump 33 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Pinkard, Kayla 42-5.75 Carrollton High School
Gantt, Zaili 38-3.75 Clarke Central
Aiken, Madison 37-4.25 Mill Creek High School
Benton, Aleah 35-11 Jefferson High School
Pittman, Jada 35-10 Jefferson High School
Dottin, Ayva 35-9.75 Hillgrove
Lauterbach, Kate 35-9.5 Marist
Pelham, Adrianna 35-9.5 Mill Creek High School
Green, Jada 34-11 Brookwood
Izundu, Joyce 34-5.25 Greater Atlanta Christian
Branch, Caroline 34-4.5 North Oconee
Yang, Greta 34-1.75 Chattahoochee High School
Demessa, Hailey 33-8.5 Brookwood
Wicker, Makya 33-7 Evans High School
Ndoumna, Adriana 33-5 Dacula
Tara, Kiearyn 33-2 Lithia Springs
Grigsby, Sophia 32-11 Marist
Braden, Ahmari 32-5 Mountain View HS
West, Nubia 31-9 Dacula
Butler, Terin 31-9 Mill Creek High School
Lovell, Emma 31-3 Dunwoody
Phillips, Azaiya 31-2 Lithia Springs
Morris, Cameryn 30-7.75 Lithia Springs
Sailor, Jenna 30-3.25 Dunwoody
Shelton, Jaime 30-1 Mountain View HS
Esdaille, Isis 28-0 Dacula
Wright, Charlie North Oconee
Balzer, Audrey St. Pius X
Perryman, Chloe Brookwood
Thomas, Alira Meadowcreek HS
Beville, Daedrian Collins Hill High School
Doyle, Victoria Collins Hill High School
Okafor, Nneka Collins Hill High School
Back to Top

JV Boys 200 Meter Dash 106 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Herren, Pete Evans High School
Kotlyar, Ben Dunwoody
Tucker, Cameron Evans High School
Boyd, Raymond Hillgrove
Gaines, Jason Evans High School
Richardson, Cameron Evans High School
Whisby, Jaden Evans High School
Dorsey, Kenneth Evans High School
Harvey, James Evans High School
Perry, Jaziah Collins Hill High School
Abdulaziz, Ryde Evans High School
Wiegand, Alexander Marist
King, Josh Evans High School
Coaxum, Marquis Hillgrove
Mims, Brandon Evans High School
Sharp, Connor St. Pius X
Valdez, Gabriel Evans High School
Tanksley, Joshua Evans High School
Floyd, Emmerson Hillgrove
Spann, Jordainn Evans High School
Gordon, Tyshawn Evans High School
Morris, William 23.94 Brookwood
Wilkerson, Garrett 24.14 Brookwood
McGill, Ian 24.31 Brookwood
Williams, Jeremy 24.32 Norcross High School
Forbes, D'Angelo 24.36 Collins Hill High School
Nembhard-Belcher, Azwan 24.37 Dacula
Taylor, Johnny 24.39 Mill Creek High School
Lofton, Elijah 24.41 Brookwood
Bates, Devin 24.57 Brookwood
Benjamin, Takeo 24.60 Brookwood
Denson, Rico 24.62 Mill Creek High School
Mitchell, Cedric 24.68 Mill Creek High School
Kurtz, Aj 24.90 Marist
Cottrell, Caleb 24.91 Collins Hill High School
Baffour, Joel 24.93 Brookwood
Ford, Braxton 24.94 Norcross High School
Pappas, Demetrios 24.95 Marist
Arogundade, Tunde 25.00 Mill Creek High School
Lewis, Demetrius 25.20 Meadowcreek HS
Nguyen, Alan 25.33 Mill Creek High School
Hampton, Nathan 25.35 Meadowcreek HS
Sims, Tyler 25.37 Hillgrove
Manning-Walker, Demario 25.50 Norcross High School
Kittrell, Austin 25.52 Marist
Heimbigner, William 25.57 Mill Creek High School
Odumang, Raphael 25.59 Brookwood
Smith, Daniel 25.78 Mill Creek High School
Baker, Ethan 25.79 Mill Creek High School
Crapps, Jaylen 25.80 Dacula
Foster, Sheldon 25.84 Mill Creek High School
White, Dezmyn 25.87 Mill Creek High School
isaac, Alton 25.87 Meadowcreek HS
Battle, Jeremiah 25.88 Lithia Springs
Jackson, Austin 25.88 Mill Creek High School
Freeman, Bryce 25.89 Brookwood
DeFreezer, Trace 25.92 Hillgrove
Robinson, Joseph 25.93 Mill Creek High School
Whitehead, Kenyon 26.00h Athens Academy
Pinckney , Kyne 26.04 Mill Creek High School
Price, Nehemiah 26.08 Dunwoody
Ephriam, Armani 26.18 Dacula
Lewis, DJ 26.18 Evans High School
Pinson, Luke 26.19 St. Pius X
Bracewell, Maxwell 26.22 Athens Academy
Nyenabo, Isaac 26.28 Dacula
Uhurebor, Daniel 26.35 Hillgrove
Jensen, Kagen 26.37 St. Pius X
Lopez, Brayon 26.41 Dunwoody
Wingfield, Jeremiah 26.50h Athens Academy
Geathers, Kyle 26.51 Marist
Addy, Aiden 26.61 Dacula
Stephens, Sylvester 26.67 Mill Creek High School
White, James 26.71 Dunwoody
Merritt, London 26.72 Marist
Samad, JR 26.74 St. Pius X
Carrion, Cameron 26.81 Dunwoody
Kaspro, Michael 26.87 Mill Creek High School
Thomas, Seth 26.98 Hillgrove
Riley, Mark 26.99 Brookwood
Osei-Agyemang, Thomas 27.17 Lithia Springs
Pennington, Charles Sharief 27.27 Collins Hill High School
Sappe, Jordan 27.27 Lithia Springs
Fon, Colins 27.29 Mill Creek High School
Inyang, Zachary 27.42 Brookwood
McDonald, Mac 27.66 Athens Academy
Lloyd, Mekhi 27.72 Mill Creek High School
Hernandez, Wilber 28.04 Meadowcreek HS
Zaragoza, Axel 28.05 Meadowcreek HS
Kary, Lawson 28.25 Mill Creek High School
Duval, Evan 28.26 Marist
Hardin, Jack 28.36 Athens Academy
Goodman, Michael 28.40 Mill Creek High School
McNeil, Robert 28.52 Marist
Dunseth, Samuel 28.65 Mill Creek High School
Vaitl, Alexander 28.66 Mill Creek High School
Jang, Jeremiah 28.69 Mill Creek High School
Sheikh, Isa 28.71 Mill Creek High School
Louis, Andre 28.78 Mill Creek High School
Cooper, Luke 29.75 Athens Academy
Mungai, Nathan 30.66 Marist
Bennett, Somarian 30.67 Mill Creek High School
Copeland, Christian 30.68 Hillgrove
Gibbons, John 30.87 Mill Creek High School
Shasha, Shama 33.81 Dunwoody
Boyd, John 40.63 Dacula
Back to Top

JV Boys 3200 Meter Run 42 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jean Francois , Jefferson Dacula
Harper, Greyson Carrollton High School
Guggenheim, Joseph Dunwoody
Mathieu, Gavin 10:15.46 Mill Creek High School
Harley, Peyton 10:19.74 Brookwood
Adhanom, Obed 10:20 Brookwood
Ervin, Will 10:20.00 Hillgrove
Brooks, Joseph 10:20.00 Hillgrove
Ort, Will 10:20.73 Mill Creek High School
Presley, Don 10:31.00 Brookwood
Deriso, Caleb 10:39.40 Mill Creek High School
Patin, Jude 10:40.00 Marist
Woldu, Musse 10:40.00 Marist
Moseley, Nathan 10:42.10 Carrollton High School
Davis, Karson 10:47.00 Carrollton High School
Onivogui, Paul 10:47.09 Mill Creek High School
Davis, Braven 10:49.40 Carrollton High School
Powell, Wesley 10:55.19 Mill Creek High School
Bishop, Mason 10:56.14 Brookwood
Smith, Caleb 10:58.52 Brookwood
Croley, Alex 11:03.00 Brookwood
Park, Daniel 11:03.20 Mill Creek High School
Hayes, Connor 11:03.66 Brookwood
Tucker, Tanner 11:07.65 Mill Creek High School
Thompson, Alexander 11:10.00 Brookwood
Baker, Beau 11:10.00 Hillgrove
Hall, Caiden 11:11.49 Mill Creek High School
Cammarata, Holden 11:14.27 Mill Creek High School
Brandstetter, Benjamin 11:16.48 Mill Creek High School
Rivers, Evan 11:21.68 St. Pius X
Krauss, Daniel 11:23.45 Brookwood
Lathrop, Ryan 11:24.16 St. Pius X
Mendez, Jason 11:34.31 Mill Creek High School
Knieriem, Jackson 11:38.33 Mill Creek High School
Hutkowski, David 11:40.56 Mill Creek High School
Nordman, Evan 11:41.83 Mill Creek High School
Cunningham, Ethan 11:46.60 St. Pius X
Burns, Jacob 11:47.27 Evans High School
Banegas, Joseph 11:53.10 Carrollton High School
Boden, Lucas 12:26.67 Dunwoody
Katz, Logan 13:16.91 Dunwoody
Roberts, Benjamin 9:55.15 Brookwood
Back to Top

JV Girls 200 Meter Dash 75 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Pedragosa, Nathalie Marist
Andre, Jayla Collins Hill High School
Sargent, Thea Marist
Harden, Elena Hillgrove
Haile, Yanet Marist
Arena Lara, Melani Meadowcreek HS
Panus, Zara Dunwoody
Gonzalez, Olivia Marist
Rojas-Garzon, Monica Meadowcreek HS
Miller, Kate Marist
Lewis, Iyana Meadowcreek HS
Gilyard, Alisha Evans High School
Curry, Violet Marist
Riley, Olivia Evans High School
Riddle, Claire Marist
Floyd, Yolanda Hillgrove
Harden, Zaria Collins Hill High School
Abdo, Alia Marist
Gamboa, Sophia Marist
john-lewis, jada Meadowcreek HS
Swearingen, Ellie Marist
Martinez, Diana Evans High School
Wallace, Amelia Dunwoody
Harrell, Ryan Lithia Springs
Harris, Santana Meadowcreek HS
Juhan, Piper Marist
Salazar, Samantha Meadowcreek HS
Schaffer, Lilly Marist
Shields, Lindsay Evans High School
Milner, Quinya Meadowcreek HS
Davis, Zya 26.66 Brookwood
Johnson, Jasmine 27.08 Brookwood
Jordan, Kayla 27.30 Brookwood
Lewis, Kate 28.06 Mill Creek High School
Walker, Lauryn 28.28 Evans High School
Wicker, Makya 28.32 Evans High School
Demessa, Hailey 28.40 Brookwood
Peters, Joia 28.40 Brookwood
Riley, Geneva 28.43 Evans High School
Newman, Chloe 28.43 Brookwood
Haile, Jowet 28.74 Brookwood
Beville, Daedrian 28.82 Collins Hill High School
Sidey, Emma 28.84 Norcross High School
Parker, Grayson 28.85 Marist
Green, Jada 29.03 Brookwood
Giordano, Alaina 29.31 Norcross High School
Mason, Roshell 29.62 Norcross High School
Watt, Tyreonna 29.69 Norcross High School
Poole, Eva 29.91 Mill Creek High School
Frierson, Jane 30.22 Athens Academy
VanVeelan, Leah 30.83 Evans High School
Jatio, Skylar 31.06 St. Pius X
Earwood, Ella-Grace 31.26 Hillgrove
Givens, Alise 31.39 Marist
Browne, Nevaeh 31.44 Evans High School
Leslie, Lilyonna 31.67 Lithia Springs
Brown, Kendall 31.84 Hillgrove
Thomas, Alira 32.01 Meadowcreek HS
Mullally, Maddy 32.07 Marist
Bradford, Za'Kia 32.15 Evans High School
Balzer, Audrey 32.68 St. Pius X
Jenkins, Nasya 32.85 Evans High School
Wilson, Kaya 32.99 Hillgrove
Hollingsworth, Lucy 33.15 Athens Academy
Turley, Carmen 33.47 Dunwoody
Givens, Nia 33.49 Marist
Edwards, Ja'nya 34.17 Evans High School
Melendez, Laylah 34.33 Evans High School
Cooper, Imani 34.42 Dunwoody
Johnson, Read 34.50h Athens Academy
Morton, Jaide 34.82 Lithia Springs
Abd-Rahman, Naeemah 34.91 Meadowcreek HS
Robbins, Ariana 35.91 Dunwoody
Ribic, Anna Kate 36.84 Marist
Johnigan, Jordin 37.06 Collins Hill High School
Back to Top

JV Girls 3200 Meter Run 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Kim, Katy Brookwood
Snipes, Abigail Brookwood
Thisdale, Lauren Brookwood
Hentschel, Grace Brookwood
Lee, Rachel Mill Creek High School
Miller, Reagan Brookwood
Emmett , Molly Brookwood
Flanagan, Meghan 11:17.78 Hillgrove
Brooks, Yolanda 12:10 Hillgrove
Brooks, Kaeleigh 12:30 Hillgrove
Brown, Talia 12:30 Hillgrove
Lange, Paige 12:36.78 Marist
Schaffer, Caroline 12:55.00 Marist
Reilly, Erin 12:55.00 Marist
Smith, Molly 13:32.20 Athens Academy
Dart, Sophia 13:37.95 Brookwood
Ervie, Kayla 13:38.93 Hillgrove
Gipson, Camille 13:40.00 Marist
Gentzel, Grace 13:57.92 Mill Creek High School
Summers, Sophia 13:59.21 Brookwood
Snipes, Coasetta 13:59.31 Brookwood
Caldwell, Ava 14:06.51 Carrollton High School
Back to Top