Athlete Entries
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Jones, Dequanta | 15.03 | Thomson High School/ Middle Scho |
Brikley, Juwan | 15:30.00 | Thomson High School/ Middle Scho |
Heath, Jaheim | 16:03.00 | Thomson High School/ Middle Scho |
Pierce, Jiriq | 25.00 | Gainesville High School |
Belisle, Dylan | 25.83 | Lithonia High School |
Johnson, Quadtrellis | 26.00 | Gainesville High School |
Harden, Kelvin | 28.00h | Mary Persons |
Nwosu, Philemon | 29.00h | Riverside Military Academy |
Spurlock, Hudson | 29.10 | Stephens Co. |
Millsap, Montrell | 29.10h | Rome High School |
Hamilton, Jakobe | 29.20h | Rome High School |
Hulin, KJ | 30.00h | Stephens Co. |
Powell, Riley | 30.00h | Dominion Christian |
Hill, Bryson | 30.20h | Rome High School |
Coolidge, Zachary | 30.5 | Franklin County High School |
Seward, Matthew | 30.95 | Montgomery County HS |
Buckner, Cameron | 32.00 | Mary Persons |
Quick, Christian | 33.00 | Heard County HS |
Johnson, Tyler | 35.80h | Rome High School |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Thomson High School/ Middle Scho | |
Relay Team A | 1:31.67 | Lithonia High School |
Relay Team A | 1:34.23 | Monroe Area High School |
Relay Team A | 1:36.00h | Mary Persons |
Relay Team A | 1:36.00h | Riverside Military Academy |
Relay Team A | 1:38.00h | Stephens Co. |
Relay Team A | 1:39.69 | Rome High School |
Relay Team B | 1:40.00h | Mary Persons |
Relay Team B | 1:42.00h | Rome High School |
Relay Team B | 1:42.08 | Riverside Military Academy |
Relay Team C | 1:43.00h | Rome High School |
Relay Team A | 1:45.00h | Franklin County High School |
Relay Team A | 1:50.00h | Heard County HS |
Relay Team B | 1:50.00h | Stephens Co. |
Relay Team B | 1:55.33 | Monroe Area High School |
Relay Team A | 2:15.00 | Gainesville High School |
Relay Team B | 2:20.00 | Gainesville High School |
Relay Team D | 2:25.00 | Gainesville High School |
Relay Team C | 2:25.00 | Gainesville High School |
Relay Team E | 2:50.00h | Rome High School |
Relay Team D | 2:50.00h | Rome High School |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Thomson High School/ Middle Scho | |
Relay Team A | 3:20.54 | Lithonia High School |
Relay Team A | 3:34.47 | Chapel Hill High School |
Relay Team A | 3:35.71 | Monroe Area High School |
Relay Team A | 3:39.00h | Riverside Military Academy |
Relay Team A | 3:45.00h | Mary Persons |
Relay Team B | 3:46.28 | Monroe Area High School |
Relay Team A | 3:49.21 | Rome High School |
Relay Team B | 3:50.00h | Mary Persons |
Relay Team A | 3:51.00h | Franklin County High School |
Relay Team B | 3:51.33 | Riverside Military Academy |
Relay Team A | 3:55.00h | Stephens Co. |
Relay Team B | 3:55.00h | Rome High School |
Relay Team A | 4:00.00h | Heard County HS |
Relay Team C | 4:00.00h | Rome High School |
Relay Team B | 4:10.00 | Gainesville High School |
Relay Team A | 4:20.00h | Gainesville High School |
Back to Top |
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Jones, Dequanta | 0:10.00 | Thomson High School/ Middle Scho |
Brikley, Juwan | 0:10.00 | Thomson High School/ Middle Scho |
Heath, Jaheim | 0:15.00 | Thomson High School/ Middle Scho |
Johnson, Tyler | 11.38 | Rome High School |
Millsap, Montrell | 8.12 | Rome High School |
Hamilton, Jakobe | 8.17 | Rome High School |
Belisle, Dylan | 8.65 | Lithonia High School |
Quick, Christian | 8.80h | Heard County HS |
Harden, Kelvin | 9.00h | Mary Persons |
Alford, DeAdrek | 9.01 | Mary Persons |
Pierce, Jiriq | 9.50h | Gainesville High School |
Coolidge, Zachary | 9.6 | Franklin County High School |
Seward, Matthew | 9.66 | Montgomery County HS |
Johnson, Quadtrellis | 9.68 | Gainesville High School |
Nwosu, Philemon | 9.89 | Riverside Military Academy |
Back to Top |
Boys High Jump 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hamilton, Jakobe | 6-4 | Rome High School |
Harris, Jermaine | 5-11 | Riverside Military Academy |
Alford, DeAdrek | 5-10 | Mary Persons |
Spann, Chase | 5-8 | Monroe Area High School |
Medichie, Michael | 5-8 | Riverside Military Academy |
Harden, Kelvin | 5-8 | Mary Persons |
Sarr, Emmanuel | 5-6 | Riverside Military Academy |
Johnson, Quadtrellis | 5-6 | Gainesville High School |
Hill, Bryson | 5-6 | Rome High School |
Wise, Jay | 5-6 | Rome High School |
Catherman, John | 5-6 | Pace Academy |
Murchison, Bryson | 5-4 | Stephens Co. |
Bickham, Ernest | 5-2 | Gainesville High School |
Tanner, Zyhir | 5-2 | Gainesville High School |
Silva, Charles | 5-2 | Gainesville High School |
Carter, Gamarion | 5-2 | Stephens Co. |
Cavazos, Juan | 5-0 | Gainesville High School |
Back to Top |
Boys Pole Vault 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Johnson, Connor | 12-2 | Rome High School |
Landis, JD | 11-8 | |
Smith, Chandler | 11-6 | |
Scarborough, Bailey | 11-6 | Heard County HS |
Mallard, Ian | 11-2 | Gainesville High School |
Moon, Shinkwang | 11-0 | Riverside Military Academy |
Mai, Jimmy | 10-0 | Gainesville High School |
Levine, Preston | 9-1 | Riverside Military Academy |
Rosetti, Grant | 8-6 | Gainesville High School |
Lopez, Gustavo | 8-0 | Gainesville High School |
Cudemous, Alan | 8-0 | Riverside Military Academy |
Raymond, Alex | 7-0 | Rome High School |
Back to Top |
Boys Triple Jump 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hayes, Jawonn | 44-7 | Lithonia High School |
Askew, Octaveus | 42-9 | Rome High School |
Okwudili, Emeka | 42-5 | Monroe Area High School |
Wise, Jay | 41-0 | Rome High School |
Medichie, Michael | 40-5 | Riverside Military Academy |
Williams, Kenny | 40-0 | Rome High School |
Alford, DeAdrek | 39-5 | Mary Persons |
Jackson, Omarion | 38-7 | Heard County HS |
Guthrie, Christopher | 38-1 | Monroe Area High School |
Tanner, Zyhir | 36-5 | Gainesville High School |
Smith, McKorey | 36-2 | Heard County HS |
Cavazos, Juan | 36-0 | Gainesville High School |
Carter, Gamarion | 35-0 | Stephens Co. |
Falade, Rahim | 34-7 | Dominion Christian |
Reed, Deondre | 33-0 | Gainesville High School |
Harris, Isaiah | 33-0 | Stephens Co. |
Perry, Zhy | 31-0 | Stephens Co. |
Nwosu, Philemon | 30-6 | Riverside Military Academy |
Martin, Taymarion | Thomson High School/ Middle Scho | |
Moss, Terell | Thomson High School/ Middle Scho | |
Back to Top |
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sturdivant, Taylor | 32.00 | Gainesville High School |
Coney, Trinaty | 33.56 | Howard High School |
Formby, Mary-Anna | 34.90h | Rome High School |
Cavazos, Byankha | 35.00h | Gainesville High School |
Allen, Trenyonna | 35.60 | Rome High School |
Spurlock, Riley | 36.00h | Stephens Co. |
Sims, Kaliya | 36.70h | Rome High School |
Williamson, Hannah | 36.80h | Rome High School |
Wofford, Makaela | 37.23 | Rome High School |
Harris, Jai | 37.70 | Rome High School |
Butler, Megan | 40.00h | Heard County HS |
Butler, Rachel | 40.00h | Heard County HS |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team C | Gainesville High School | |
Relay Team A | 1:57.61 | Rome High School |
Relay Team B | 2:04.00h | Rome High School |
Relay Team C | 2:08.00h | Rome High School |
Relay Team A | 2:10.31 | Monroe Area High School |
Relay Team D | 2:20.00h | Rome High School |
Relay Team A | 2:30.00 | Gainesville High School |
Relay Team B | 2:40.00 | Gainesville High School |
Relay Team A | 5:20.00h | Heard County HS |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | 4:30.00h | Gainesville High School |
Relay Team A | 4:38.02 | Rome High School |
Relay Team B | 5:00.00h | Rome High School |
Relay Team A | 5:00.00h | Gainesville High School |
Relay Team A | 5:20.00h | Heard County HS |
Back to Top |
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brown, Caliece | 10.30h | Rome High School |
Sims, Kaliya | 10.66 | Rome High School |
Allen, Trenyonna | 10.91 | Rome High School |
Harris, Jai | 11.49 | Rome High School |
Butler, Megan | 11.50h | Heard County HS |
Butler, Rachel | 11.50h | Heard County HS |
Williamson, Hannah | 9.40h | Rome High School |
Wofford, Makaela | 9.58 | Rome High School |
Back to Top |
Girls High Jump 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Jackson, Ja'Taria | 4-8 | Rome High School |
Adams, Katelyn | 4-6 | Rome High School |
Back to Top |
Girls Long Jump 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Turk, India | 18-8 | Howard High School |
Brooks, Amani | 15-6 | |
Harris, Allyson | 14-8 | Rome High School |
Evans, Shardae | 14-3 | Rome High School |
Garcia, Christina | 14-0 | Heard County HS |
Moreland, Beth | 13-2 | Heard County HS |
Hardin, Jaycee | 12-8 | Rome High School |
Minor, Kierra | 12-8 | Rome High School |
Robertson, Jada | 12-0 | Gainesville High School |
Holloman, Dominique | 12-0 | Gainesville High School |
Witsell, Ava | 12-0 | Rome High School |
Cooke, Kiersten | 10-7 | Rome High School |
Back to Top |
Girls Pole Vault 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Tilton, Chloe | 10-6 | Rome High School |
Barasoain, Alora | 9-4.25 | Rome High School |
Liverman, Avah | 8-6 | Monroe Area High School |
Ware, Lauren | 8-6 | Gainesville High School |
Morrow, Rhys | 8-6 | |
Allen, Courtney | 7-2.5 | Howard High School |
Loutzenheiser, Kimberly | 7-0 | Heard County HS |
Snell, Caroline | 7-0 | Buford High School |
Snell, Callie | 7-0 | Buford High School |
Back to Top |
Girls Shot Put 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Johnson, Lauren | 30-8 | |
Walker, Samara | 30-0 | Stephens Co. |
Filetti, Carlie | 29-2 | Rome High School |
Taylor, Beth | 27-5 | Heard County HS |
Minix, Samantha | 27-2 | Heard County HS |
Henderson, Katlyn | 24-0 | Heard County HS |
Allen, Leslie | 24-0 | Heard County HS |
Odeh, Riham | 22-11 | Rome High School |
Bailey, Aaron | 20-10.25 | Rome High School |
Johnson, Sydni | 17-0 | Gainesville High School |
Back to Top |
Girls Triple Jump 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Turk, India | 40-6.25 | Howard High School |
Brooks, Amani | 31-9 | |
Sims, Kaliya | 28-0 | Rome High School |
Adams, Katelyn | 28-0 | Rome High School |
Brant, Ivey | 27-0 | Heard County HS |
Barasoain, Alora | 26-0 | Rome High School |
Roberts, Malakia | 26-0 | Rome High School |
Holloman, Dominique | 24-0 | Gainesville High School |
Cooke, Kiersten | 22-1.5 | Rome High School |
Back to Top |
High School Girls 3,000 Meter Run 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Woods, Gracie | 12:45.00 | Franklin County High School |
Thompson, Ashley | 13:00.00 | Gainesville High School |
Sosa, Ashley | 13:04.62 | Gainesville High School |
McCurry, Laura | 13:05.00 | Rome High School |
Spinks, McKinsey | 13:20.00 | |
Banda, Fatima | 15:04.62 | Gainesville High School |
Duarte, Karen | 16:00.00 | Gainesville High School |
Penaloza, Lizbeth | 16:00.00 | Gainesville High School |
Barker, Ana | 16:30.00 | Stephens Co. |
Godina, Leah | 17:00.00 | Gainesville High School |
Hernandez, Jakelin | 18:00.00 | Gainesville High School |
Back to Top |