2nd Annual Furlow Fast Feet Invitational 2017 vs 3rd Annual Furlow Fast Feet Invitational 2018

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -123 161 284
Overall Average -1.65 26:06.09 26:07.75
1st-10th Place +29.31 18:58.93 18:29.62
1st-25th Place +45.50 19:45.57 19:00.06
1st-50th Place +1:12.23 20:50.94 19:38.72
1st-100th Place +2:12.52 22:57.09 20:44.57
Common Athletes -- -- 84
Ran Faster -16 34 50
Ran Season Best -8 12 20
Average Time +27.74 25:38.44 25:10.70
Median Time +34.21 24:50.72 24:16.51
Middle 80% Times +22.85 25:25.35 25:02.50
Top 10% Times +22.25 19:21.18 18:58.92
Top 25% Times +30.34 20:26.58 19:56.24
Top 50% Times +30.88 21:59.79 21:28.92
Bottom 50% Times +24.61 29:17.09 28:52.48
Bottom 25% Times +23.22 32:07.15 31:43.94
Bottom 10% Times +49.00 34:56.52 34:07.52
Average Difference +27.74 -- --
Median Difference -12.31 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +27.28 -- --
Top 10% Difference +19.63 -- --
Top 50% Difference +31.20 -- --
Top 25% Difference +19.63 -- --
Top 50% Difference +31.20 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +24.29 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +28.95 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -15.23 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Austin Hemphill Pike County High School +1:25.21 19:27.37 18:02.16
Bryce Murkerson Hawkinsville HS -41.74 18:27.65 19:09.39
Aaron Pinckard Schley County High +37.84 19:05.73 18:27.89
Tucker Welch Schley County High +1:27.79 20:20.83 18:53.04
Jackson Johnson Cook +1:11.44 20:08.91 18:57.47
Mitchell Kallam Berrien County HS -56.06 19:00.92 19:56.98
Gavin Burford Pike County High School +2:19.64 21:20.72 19:01.08
Jaquez Jones Baconton Charter -1.13 19:08.20 19:09.33
Samuel Cook Tift Area Academy -1:05.38 19:17.99 20:23.37
Drew Harris Marion County HS +38.48 20:03.86 19:25.38
Cody Pezant Cook -45.12 19:29.95 20:15.07
Noah Buice Pike County High School +41.85 20:26.42 19:44.57
David Williams Schley County High +4:01.46 24:01.52 20:00.06
Ladis Ross Pelham High School +3:52.36 24:08.25 20:15.89
Rebecca Chandler Berrien County HS -35.85 20:18.19 20:54.04
Walt Cochran Westwood Schools -29.46 20:27.45 20:56.91
Colson Stewart Tift Area Academy +39.32 21:16.76 20:37.44
Dylan Abair Schley County High +2:08.00 23:01.29 20:53.29
Jesse Salazar Furlow Charter School +59.16 21:53.43 20:54.27
Mason Sikes Berrien County HS -2:06.67 21:00.49 23:07.16
Smith Pinson Baconton Charter +1:25.25 22:38.90 21:13.65
Ricky White Schley County High +22.60 21:52.37 21:29.77
Maya Wynn Furlow Charter School -1:16.60 21:42.78 22:59.38
Michael Boyd Pelham High School +48.47 22:32.50 21:44.03
Zachary Pickle Furlow Charter School +1:26.46 23:10.53 21:44.07
Jacob Truitt Pike County High School +2:58.10 24:42.98 21:44.88
Tray Rawls Hawkinsville HS +1:27.18 23:27.69 22:00.51
Owen Tyree Pike County High School +6.55 22:07.89 22:01.34
Luis Williams Schley County High -1:56.30 22:20.21 24:16.51
Landon Hudson Pike County High School -1:46.09 22:22.64 24:08.73
Caleb Michael Hawkinsville HS -1:21.11 22:27.82 23:48.93
Brandon Garces Baconton Charter +2:38.05 25:06.33 22:28.28
Hannah Dodd Berrien County HS +1:23.62 23:57.82 22:34.20
Rashaun Johnson Baker County HS +3:29.57 26:04.92 22:35.35
Tristian Yanez Schley County High -52.03 22:44.34 23:36.37
Ty Cowan Tift Area Academy +8.19 22:59.67 22:51.48
Jake Cross Hawkinsville HS -4:26.45 22:56.76 27:23.21
Anna Chasteen Pike County High School +30.92 23:28.67 22:57.75
Tanner Griner Berrien County HS -1:05.47 23:10.77 24:16.24
Brendan Woody Berrien County HS +53.75 24:16.20 23:22.45
Ethan McBrayer Tift Area Academy +52.62 24:36.30 23:43.68
Micah Peters Pelham High School +44.99 24:33.72 23:48.73
Natalie Nix Berrien County HS +48.95 24:42.73 23:53.78
Peyton Bussell Pike County High School +2:53.93 27:00.15 24:06.22
Maryann Rowe Berrien County HS +4:35.90 29:07.23 24:31.33
Parker Posey Cook -53.49 24:32.15 25:25.64
Timothy Dixon Marion County HS +10.95 24:50.72 24:39.77
David Lane Furlow Charter School +3:29.69 28:11.08 24:41.39
Brandon Scott Pike County High School +1:30.23 26:23.96 24:53.73
Mireya Arroyo Hawkinsville HS -2:08.84 25:12.92 27:21.76
Tate Cowan Tift Area Academy -12.31 25:13.02 25:25.33
Andrew Byrd Tift Area Academy -55.67 25:14.29 26:09.96
caitlin Santiago Westwood Schools -8:21.70 25:21.21 33:42.91
Anna Reeder Pike County High School +6:25.62 31:47.84 25:22.22
Holland Lee Baconton Charter -3:36.06 25:32.89 29:08.95
Victoria Roark Pike County High School -47.88 25:40.50 26:28.38
Tabitha Boyer Baconton Charter +2:12.52 27:54.95 25:42.43
Elizabet Mentha Baconton Charter +1:15.44 27:10.35 25:54.91
Molly Nix Berrien County HS +1:10.71 27:20.18 26:09.47
Alex Johnson Berrien County HS +3:48.00 29:57.96 26:09.96
Wyatt Thompson Tift Area Academy +23.53 26:41.80 26:18.27
Cecily Livingston Berrien County HS +2:23.75 28:45.74 26:21.99
Natalie Chandler Berrien County HS -2:15.84 26:29.29 28:45.13
Carlos Contreras Cook -2:30.16 26:48.92 29:19.08
Abby Foister Westwood Schools +4:25.42 31:45.97 27:20.55
Amanda Castro Cook -34.58 27:24.25 27:58.83
Brittany McDaniel Cook +1:50.88 29:36.71 27:45.83
Marlette Fulcher Pelham High School -54.02 27:51.29 28:45.31
Bevie Powell Marion County HS -4:51.23 27:54.61 32:45.84
Kim Vicente Marion County HS +12.18 29:01.87 28:49.69
Whitney Hancock Tift Area Academy -4:51.13 29:19.03 34:10.16
Diana Carter Pelham High School +3:33.64 32:54.07 29:20.43
Lilly Bacon Schley County High +33.06 30:01.99 29:28.93
Lionela Gutierrez Cook +1:57.62 31:57.22 29:59.60
Kyra McLellan Cook +5:19.19 35:21.65 30:02.46
Wesley Addington Berrien County HS -1:37.22 30:11.33 31:48.55
Katie Wade Baconton Charter -3:42.02 30:38.40 34:20.42
Caleb Smith Schley County High -6:03.46 30:45.05 36:48.51
Carolyn Wynn Baconton Charter -55.38 30:52.34 31:47.72
Caitlin Davis Cook -15.27 31:43.88 31:59.15
Peyton Worsham Westwood Schools -2:08.31 32:08.14 34:16.45
Markesia Doe Hawkinsville HS +1:06.02 34:09.47 33:03.45
Christian Aguilar Baker County HS +7:43.01 40:52.39 33:09.38
Rebecca White Furlow Charter School +8:41.37 43:31.93 34:50.56