Girls 7A

 Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                2016 GHSA State XC Meet - 11/4/2016 to 11/5/2016                 
                        Hosted by Carrrollton High School                        
                                State Meet Course                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 16  Girls 5k Run CC Class 7A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Liz Galarza                  West Forsyth          18:58.66    1             
  2 Kaylee DuPont                South Forsyth         19:17.32    2             
  3 Mary Kathryn Knott           Peachtree Ridge       19:17.32    3             
  4 Elizabeth Rice               Kennesaw Mountain     19:29.28    4             
  5 Elizabeth Saliba             Brookwood             19:41.48    5             
  6 Marie Repasy                 Milton HS             19:49.18    6             
  7 Camryn Petit                 Mill Creek            19:53.24    7             
  8 Brynne Sumner                Woodstock HS          19:57.03    8             
  9 Milicent Bergey              South Forsyth         19:57.24    9             
 10 Caroline Patterson           South Forsyth         19:59.13   10             
 11 Faith Bobak                  Milton HS             20:02.34   11             
 12 Morgan Mihalis               Lakeside, Dekalb      20:15.71   12             
 13 Abigail Robertson            Walton HS             20:19.33   13             
 14 Macki Walsh                  Etowah HS             20:23.04                  
 15 Aleesa de Castro             South Forsyth         20:25.10   14             
 16 Allison Mitchell             Walton HS             20:25.44   15             
 17 Arianna Miller               Marrietta             20:32.33   16             
 18 Grace Ellsworth              Hillgrove             20:35.04   17             
 19 Reese Saddler                Brookwood             20:40.79   18             
 20 Sydney Runyan                Etowah HS             20:43.48                  
 21 Taylor Cushman               Milton HS             20:46.44   19             
 22 Sarah Melkerson              North Gwinnett        20:48.20   20             
 23 Ani Henderson                Marrietta             20:49.75   21             
 24 Mae McKenna                  Lambert               20:58.48   22             
 25 Grace Spivey                 Archer HS             21:03.98   23             
 26 Stephanie L'Estrange         Walton HS             21:04.13   24             
 27 Avery Freeman                Brookwood             21:04.26   25             
 28 Stephanie Shea               West Forsyth          21:04.74   26             
 29 Ellie Hall                   Marrietta             21:04.75   27             
 30 Emily Golden                 Tift County           21:09.78   28             
 31 Alaina Burnside              Peachtree Ridge       21:10.97   29             
 32 Jamie Freeman                Parkview              21:11.95   30             
 33 Lyndsey Fowler               North Gwinnett        21:12.85   31             
 34 Michaela Harrison            West Forsyth          21:19.31   32             
 35 Sierra Wehrenberg            Hillgrove             21:21.31   33             
 36 Hannah Gatland               Brookwood             21:24.95   34             
 37 Simone Johnson               North Paulding        21:26.23   35             
 38 Royal Delay                  Hillgrove             21:27.81   36             
 39 Lauren Friedman              North Gwinnett        21:28.09   37             
 40 Ellen Chamberlain            Walton HS             21:28.35   38             
 41 Sophia Baker                 South Forsyth         21:28.63   39             
 42 Madison Tallman              Kennesaw Mountain     21:29.39   40             
 43 Emma Kline                   South Forsyth         21:31.19   41             
 44 Anna Burnett                 Woodstock HS          21:33.68   42             
 45 Hannah June Lee              Lambert               21:34.26   43             
 46 Reagan Goodwin               Hillgrove             21:34.83   44             
 47 Olivia Fuller                Mill Creek            21:35.77   45             
 48 Mackenzie Ellison            Brookwood             21:39.36   46             
 49 Baylee Evans                 North Paulding        21:40.42   47             
 50 Maggie O'Leary               Norcross HS           21:41.12                  
 51 Kate Coriell                 Lambert               21:42.97   48             
 52 Haley Tillery                West Forsyth          21:43.30   49             
 53 Olivia Henry                 Archer HS             21:44.26   50             
 54 Andrea Ploussard             Parkview              21:44.80   51             
 55 Faith Wagner                 Milton HS             21:44.88   52             
 56 Kate Richards                Walton HS             21:47.63   53             
 57 Ellen Teeter                 South Forsyth         21:48.28   54             
 58 Abby Jeske                   North Cobb            21:52.44   55             
 59 Nicole Franklin              Hillgrove             21:53.01   56             
 60 Hannah Olive                 Mill Creek            21:53.59   57             
 61 Kelly Connerley              Archer HS             21:53.85   58             
 62 Alex Sparks                  Parkview              21:56.88   59             
 63 Katie Jordan                 West Forsyth          22:00.36   60             
 64 Olivia Reardon               Marrietta             22:00.45   61             
 65 Meghan Peel                  Peachtree Ridge       22:01.52   62             
 66 Kayla Langston               Grayson HS            22:02.00   63             
 67 Emma Hanson                  Lakeside, Dekalb      22:03.63   64             
 68 Makenna Kulzer               North Gwinnett        22:04.37   65             
 69 Lena Ayoub                   Lakeside, Dekalb      22:04.90   66             
 70 Brooke Aumer                 Milton HS             22:07.66   67             
 71 Sindhu Kannappan             Walton HS             22:09.13   68             
 72 Carly Anderson               North Gwinnett        22:11.74   69             
 73 Hannah Jones                 North Gwinnett        22:12.49   70             
 74 Lauren Flynt                 Brookwood             22:19.92   71             
 75 Anna Bailey                  Woodstock HS          22:21.91   72             
 76 Ashley Rossolillo            Lambert               22:22.16   73             
 77 Gwen Setlock                 Woodstock HS          22:23.26   74             
 78 Marisa Petit                 Mill Creek            22:26.70   75             
 79 Brennyn Shelton              Marrietta             22:26.72   76             
 80 Ashley Galanti               Peachtree Ridge       22:28.56   77             
 81 Kami Muse                    West Forsyth          22:29.31   78             
 82 Alexis Bowe                  Pebblebrook HS        22:31.07                  
 83 Molly Doyle                  Grayson HS            22:31.56   79             
 84 Rylee Lewis                  North Paulding        22:35.01   80             
 85 Natalie Brans                Marrietta             22:36.09   81             
 86 Abby Rindt                   Milton HS             22:36.45   82             
 87 Mallory Luskus               West Forsyth          22:37.42   83             
 88 Abby Neal                    Kennesaw Mountain     22:39.21   84             
 89 Libby Bocko                  Lambert               22:39.89   85             
 90 Alex Whiten                  North Paulding        22:42.84   86             
 91 Natalie Lopez                Archer HS             22:43.76   87             
 92 Ashlee Appling               Mill Creek            22:44.48   88             
 93 Elizabeth Funderburk         Colquitt County       22:45.41   89             
 94 Emily Doyle                  Grayson HS            22:48.13   90             
 95 Savannah Watkins             North Paulding        22:48.53   91             
 96 Robin Stein                  Kennesaw Mountain     22:51.67   92             
 97 Ashlyn Mumme                 Mill Creek            22:54.24   93             
 98 Katie Schwind                Lambert               22:57.83   94             
 99 Elise Musser                 Parkview              22:58.26   95             
100 Elly Sherman                 Lambert               22:59.57   96             
101 Maxine Witteveen             Walton HS             23:00.18   97             
102 Paige Thompson               Campbell HS           23:00.21   98             
103 Eliana Blam                  Lakeside, Dekalb      23:00.21   99             
104 Jessie Lowe                  Peachtree Ridge       23:01.56  100             
105 Claire McKittrick            Mill Creek            23:01.83  101             
106 Olivia Sharp                 Brookwood             23:04.27  102             
107 Vanessa Mosley               Shiloh HS             23:05.83  103             
108 Gabi Loyd                    Peachtree Ridge       23:09.99  104             
109 Emily Bowers                 Milton HS             23:11.20  105             
110 Sarah McCartney              Archer HS             23:11.26  106             
111 Nathalie Paladines           Kennesaw Mountain     23:14.84  107             
112 Hannah Everest               Woodstock HS          23:15.62  108             
113 Margaret Racine              Lakeside, Dekalb      23:16.65  109             
114 Kaitlyn Miller               North Paulding        23:16.85  110             
115 Alayna Guthrie               Parkview              23:23.94  111             
116 Christina Shanahan           Hillgrove             23:27.14  112             
117 Sydeny DeWoody               Lakeside, Dekalb      23:27.93  113             
118 Sontai-Bu Boyd               Lakeside, Dekalb      23:34.11  114             
119 Ashlee Golden                Tift County           23:37.14  115             
120 Sydney Armitage              North Cobb            23:39.17  116             
121 Reagan Henry                 Hillgrove             23:40.48  117             
122 Erica Richey                 Grayson HS            23:42.24  118             
123 Carson Lyrberg               Woodstock HS          23:43.09  119             
124 Abby Cobb                    Parkview              23:45.51  120             
125 Angie Gonzalez               Peachtree Ridge       23:47.94  121             
126 Zoe Vaupel                   Kennesaw Mountain     23:49.83  122             
127 Lisa Neary                   Marrietta             23:51.11  123             
128 Rowan Irons                  Shiloh HS             23:52.19  124             
129 Rachel Smith                 Woodstock HS          24:00.45  125             
130 Danielle Franklin            Parkview              24:14.07  126             
131 Makylah Jones                Campbell HS           24:16.58  127             
132 Christine Gough              Kennesaw Mountain     24:16.99  128             
133 Catherine Garmong            Campbell HS           24:17.87  129             
134 Victoria Kiss                Grayson HS            24:19.68  130             
135 Nikia Herndon                Shiloh HS             24:21.10  131             
136 Sarah Spivey                 Archer HS             24:26.05  132             
137 Natalie Coolidge             North Paulding        24:29.65  133             
138 Eva Ross                     Grayson HS            24:31.31  134             
139 Lindsey O'Neill              North Cobb            24:32.35  135             
140 Grace Carpenter              Archer HS             24:41.49  136             
141 Monica Mitchell              Campbell HS           24:49.12  137             
142 Rebekah Larger               Tift County           24:53.47  138             
143 Courtney Hart                Camden County         24:54.51  139             
144 Savyon Toombs                Lowndes County        24:57.02                  
145 Stefanie Garcia              North Cobb            25:14.07  140             
146 Devon Frost                  Camden County         25:24.15  141             
147 Olivia Thomas                Tift County           25:30.89  142             
148 Mackenzie Union              North Cobb            25:35.36  143             
149 Harley Stephens              Tift County           25:45.35  144             
150 Carter Best                  Campbell HS           25:48.86  145             
151 Miah Dale                    North Cobb            25:54.14  146             
152 Katie Kemeness               Tift County           25:56.36  147             
153 Amaya Elliott                Shiloh HS             25:57.14  148             
154 Lisbeth Cortes               Tift County           25:58.05  149             
155 Emily Frederick              Shiloh HS             25:58.59  150             
156 Danielle Brown               Colquitt County       26:20.41  151             
157 Ariana Whitehead             Camden County         26:54.80  152             
158 Kelsea Collins               Camden County         26:59.23  153             
159 Alaina Taylor                Colquitt County       27:00.01  154             
160 Kasey Crossley               Camden County         27:01.64  155             
161 Mackenzie Melton             Camden County         27:31.22  156             
162 Aneisha Grayson              Camden County         27:31.23  157             
163 Jennifer Castillo            Colquitt County       27:36.48  158             
164 Brianna Christian            Shiloh HS             27:38.29  159             
165 Gloria Lorenzo               Colquitt County       27:52.49  160             
166 Tiffany Carruthers           Colquitt County       27:56.38  161             
167 Sina Mahray                  Shiloh HS             28:42.50  162             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 South Forsyth                74    2    9   10   14   39   41   54          
      Total Time:  1:41:07.42                                                    
         Average:    20:13.49                                                    
   2 Brookwood                   128    5   18   25   34   46   71  102          
      Total Time:  1:44:30.84                                                    
         Average:    20:54.17                                                    
   3 Walton HS                   143   13   15   24   38   53   68   97          
      Total Time:  1:45:04.88                                                    
         Average:    21:00.98                                                    
   4 Milton HS                   155    6   11   19   52   67   82  105          
      Total Time:  1:44:30.50                                                    
         Average:    20:54.10                                                    
   5 West Forsyth                168    1   26   32   49   60   78   83          
      Total Time:  1:45:06.37                                                    
         Average:    21:01.28                                                    
   6 Hillgrove                   186   17   33   36   44   56  112  117          
      Total Time:  1:46:52.00                                                    
         Average:    21:22.40                                                    
   7 Marrietta                   201   16   21   27   61   76   81  123          
      Total Time:  1:46:54.00                                                    
         Average:    21:22.80                                                    
   8 North Gwinnett              222   20   31   37   65   69   70               
      Total Time:  1:47:45.25                                                    
         Average:    21:33.05                                                    
   9 Lambert                     271   22   43   48   73   85   94   96          
      Total Time:  1:49:17.76                                                    
         Average:    21:51.56                                                    
  10 Peachtree Ridge             271    3   29   62   77  100  104  121          
      Total Time:  1:47:59.93                                                    
         Average:    21:35.99                                                    
  11 Mill Creek                  272    7   45   57   75   88   93  101          
      Total Time:  1:48:33.78                                                    
         Average:    21:42.76                                                    
  12 Woodstock HS                304    8   42   72   74  108  119  125          
      Total Time:  1:49:31.50                                                    
         Average:    21:54.30                                                    
  13 Archer HS                   324   23   50   58   87  106  132  136          
      Total Time:  1:50:37.11                                                    
         Average:    22:07.43                                                    
  14 Kennesaw Mountain           327    4   40   84   92  107  122  128          
      Total Time:  1:49:44.39                                                    
         Average:    21:56.88                                                    
  15 North Paulding              339   35   47   80   86   91  110  133          
      Total Time:  1:51:13.03                                                    
         Average:    22:14.61                                                    
  16 Parkview                    346   30   51   59   95  111  120  126          
      Total Time:  1:51:15.83                                                    
         Average:    22:15.17                                                    
  17 Lakeside, Dekalb            350   12   64   66   99  109  113  114          
      Total Time:  1:50:41.10                                                    
         Average:    22:08.22                                                    
  18 Grayson HS                  480   63   79   90  118  130  134               
      Total Time:  1:55:23.61                                                    
         Average:    23:04.73                                                    
  19 Tift County                 567   28  115  138  142  144  147  149          
      Total Time:  2:00:56.63                                                    
         Average:    24:11.33                                                    
  20 North Cobb                  589   55  116  135  140  143  146               
      Total Time:  2:00:53.39                                                    
         Average:    24:10.68                                                    
  21 Campbell HS                 636   98  127  129  137  145                    
      Total Time:  2:02:12.64                                                    
         Average:    24:26.53                                                    
  22 Shiloh HS                   656  103  124  131  148  150  159  162          
      Total Time:  2:03:14.85                                                    
         Average:    24:38.97                                                    
  23 Colquitt County             712   89  151  154  158  160  161               
      Total Time:  2:11:34.80                                                    
         Average:    26:18.96                                                    
  24 Camden County               740  139  141  152  153  155  156  157          
      Total Time:  2:11:14.33                                                    
         Average:    26:14.87