Hill on Wheels Fishy Invite 2017 vs Richmond Hill Fishy XC Invitational (6th Annual) 2015

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +11 492 481
Overall Average +53.12 26:08.16 25:15.04
1st-10th Place -59.28 17:32.33 18:31.61
1st-25th Place -37.50 18:15.35 18:52.85
1st-50th Place -26.39 18:53.41 19:19.80
1st-100th Place -18.90 19:43.29 20:02.19
Common Athletes -- -- 60
Ran Faster 28 44 16
Ran Season Best -2 6 8
Average Time -53.91 22:54.22 23:48.13
Median Time -30.58 22:33.72 23:04.30
Middle 80% Times -43.64 22:36.25 23:19.89
Top 10% Times -1:11.99 17:53.06 19:05.05
Top 25% Times -1:15.27 18:46.35 20:01.62
Top 50% Times -1:12.04 19:51.85 21:03.89
Bottom 50% Times -35.77 25:56.59 26:32.36
Bottom 25% Times -48.72 27:55.40 28:44.13
Bottom 10% Times -1:57.95 30:19.13 32:17.08
Average Difference -53.91 -- --
Median Difference -23.41 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -46.48 -- --
Top 10% Difference -54.03 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:09.86 -- --
Top 25% Difference -1:09.29 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:09.86 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -37.95 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -58.16 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1:53.22 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Rakeem Littles Richmond Hill -1:17.74 16:56.26 18:14.00
Cooper Williams Richmond Hill -1:29.87 17:34.73 19:04.60
Ricardo Santana Toombs County HS -58.49 17:40.31 18:38.80
Adam Staudt Savannah Christian Prep -3:31.08 18:00.22 21:31.30
Lucas Van Ginkel Richmond Hill -2:04.58 18:17.72 20:22.30
Edgar Noyola Brunswick -1:53.66 18:49.14 20:42.80
Erick Rojas Benedictine Military School -57.64 18:52.36 19:50.00
Ryan Starbird Richmond Hill -3:28.20 18:57.70 22:25.90
Hans Ames South Effingham High School +2:37.05 21:37.45 19:00.40
Kyle Stormer Camden County -2:15.51 19:13.49 21:29.00
Harry Meyer Savannah Christian Prep -2:30.26 19:21.84 21:52.10
Rafael Osella Effingham County -19.25 19:23.25 19:42.50
Hugh Keller Savannah Christian Prep -2:30.15 19:32.05 22:02.20
Aidan Broker Benedictine Military School -21.19 19:32.11 19:53.30
Drew Kurtz Effingham County -3:00.47 19:37.03 22:37.50
Graham Lewis South Effingham High School -1:22.40 19:47.10 21:09.50
Keegan Murphy Richmond Hill -5:40.89 19:51.91 25:32.80
Jonathon Kirkland Brunswick -22.82 19:53.78 20:16.60
Giovanny Lares Woodville-Tompkins HS -3:15.25 20:06.55 23:21.80
Cruz Arrenado Toombs County HS +5.41 20:19.91 20:14.50
Alexa Staudt Savannah Christian Prep -1:43.25 20:26.87 22:10.12
Coleman Mowry Savannah Country Day School -1:31.05 20:27.25 21:58.30
William Brantley Savannah Arts Academy +1:54.82 22:33.72 20:38.90
Jamilah Webb Brunswick -1:21.53 20:42.47 22:04.00
Tyler Pelkey Savannah Christian Prep -21.94 20:59.86 21:21.80
Court Kelley Savannah Country Day School -8.66 21:05.64 21:14.30
Nicholas Granstrom Effingham County -52.85 21:25.35 22:18.20
Michael Gray New Hampstead HS -5:55.09 21:37.01 27:32.10
Catherine Hall Effingham County -10.23 21:40.82 21:51.05
Bryce Eads Richmond Hill +2:28.30 24:12.90 21:44.60
Ben Staudt Savannah Christian Prep -1:46.98 21:55.12 23:42.10
Gabrielle New Richmond Hill -2:28.80 22:10.15 24:38.95
William Muller Savannah Arts Academy +1:55.09 24:14.19 22:19.10
Ian Foster Effingham County +3:27.70 25:47.20 22:19.50
Lauren O'Hearn St. Vincent's Academy (SVA) +2:04.26 24:53.80 22:49.54
Keegan Kurtz Effingham County -9.47 22:58.03 23:07.50
Khalil Butler Groves +11.43 23:15.73 23:04.30
Anna Smith Savannah Arts Academy -23.41 23:32.80 23:56.21
Kate Hoffman Savannah Christian Prep -1:13.25 23:33.22 24:46.47
Jay Bradley Savannah Christian Prep +3:04.30 26:37.80 23:33.50
Sara Kapheim Richmond Hill -2:35.55 23:39.72 26:15.27
Mary Sinsheimer Savannah Arts Academy -21.48 23:49.10 24:10.58
Ian Hollinger Calvary Day School -1:47.73 23:58.97 25:46.70
Zoe Kreyenbuhl South Effingham High School -1:32.25 24:09.88 25:42.13
Alexandria Shearer New Hampstead HS +3:07.82 27:39.67 24:31.85
Brynne Acuff St. Vincent's Academy (SVA) -31.99 24:41.63 25:13.62
Beauty Nelson Glynn Academy -1:46.08 24:46.46 26:32.54
Gabe Howley Richmond Hill +21.70 25:11.30 24:49.60
Olivia Arneson Savannah Arts Academy -24.42 25:06.50 25:30.92
Jamie Yarbrough South Effingham High School +1:24.00 26:37.21 25:13.21
Kristen Hint Effingham County +1:54.28 27:22.65 25:28.37
Samuel Harris Woodville-Tompkins HS -19.00 25:32.10 25:51.10
Jake Shepherd Calvary Day School -2:17.95 25:44.55 28:02.50
Hannah Bryant Richmond Hill -8.88 26:23.80 26:32.68
Chloe Britt South Effingham High School +2:15.72 29:49.84 27:34.12
Perla Ortiz Savannah Arts Academy +23.21 28:14.20 27:50.99
Madchen Arai Richmond Hill -2:24.22 28:02.50 30:26.72
La'Varis Cope Beach -8:02.58 28:17.54 36:20.12
Yareli Saucedo Toombs County HS +1:02.37 32:42.39 31:40.02
Jessica Trentacosta Woodville-Tompkins HS -4:33.82 34:48.30 39:22.12