Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational 2015 2015

Gainesville, GA

Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational 2015 2015 vs Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational 2014 2014

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -82 2467 2549
Overall Average -27.65 22:44.79 23:12.44
1st-10th Place -18.65 15:57.67 16:16.31
1st-25th Place -16.76 16:11.92 16:28.68
1st-50th Place -15.49 16:28.93 16:44.42
1st-100th Place -18.08 16:49.00 17:07.08
Common Athletes -- -- 991
Ran Faster 588 790 202
Ran Season Best 89 138 49
Average Time -51.64 21:44.11 22:35.76
Median Time -1:05.52 21:01.75 22:07.27
Middle 80% Times -54.00 21:21.72 22:15.72
Top 10% Times -41.24 16:58.06 17:39.30
Top 25% Times -45.65 17:45.99 18:31.65
Top 50% Times -53.31 18:49.77 19:43.07
Bottom 50% Times -49.88 24:35.83 25:25.71
Bottom 25% Times -40.92 26:58.51 27:39.43
Bottom 10% Times -43.25 29:33.92 30:17.16
Average Difference -51.73 -- --
Median Difference +16.15 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -53.71 -- --
Top 10% Difference -35.54 -- --
Top 50% Difference -46.53 -- --
Top 25% Difference -39.13 -- --
Top 50% Difference -46.53 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -56.94 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -49.38 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -54.87 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Frank Pittman Marist -30.82 15:42.80 16:13.62
Carlos Torres Marietta High School -49.11 15:45.67 16:34.78
Jonathan Schwind Lambert HS -52.57 15:55.76 16:48.33
Jake Shewbert Flowery Branch -50.67 15:57.88 16:48.55
Colton Page Allatoona HS -31.76 15:59.04 16:30.80
Andrew Kent Lakeside HS, DeKalb -1:33.53 16:05.11 17:38.64
Gerardo Suarez Johnson HS -38.90 16:05.40 16:44.30
Sam Costa Mill Creek High School -21.16 16:07.62 16:28.78
Ryan Gebelein Heritage HS, Catoosa -1:08.46 16:07.94 17:16.40
Hayden Tullos Marietta High School -34.69 16:08.50 16:43.19
Jack Bluth Milton High School -15.63 16:08.70 16:24.33
Gruem Tesfamariam Brookwood -1:23.87 16:08.76 17:32.63
Ben Patterson Marietta High School -20.64 16:08.92 16:29.56
Khayvonn Benson Marietta High School +5.88 16:15.24 16:09.36
Noah Hollis Mill Creek High School -39.53 16:09.49 16:49.02
Andrew Singh Walton High School -30.33 16:11.66 16:41.99
Davis Stockwell Lakeside HS, DeKalb +26.47 16:48.81 16:22.34
Nate Reichard Peachtree Ridge High School -37.98 16:23.62 17:01.60
Corson Teasley North Hall -23.78 16:27.20 16:50.98
Sam Bowers Milton High School -1:07.51 16:31.99 17:39.50
Issac Hernandez Johnson HS -40.17 16:32.83 17:13.00
Will Hasse Forsyth Central -1:00.91 16:38.13 17:39.04
Blake Beavers Etowah -46.98 16:39.57 17:26.55
Tyler Barber Mountain View HS -9.53 16:39.79 16:49.32
George Meyer St. Pius X -32.78 16:39.92 17:12.70
Knox Pittman Marist -1:05.71 16:40.67 17:46.38
Daniel Grosch St. Pius X -1:34.76 16:42.86 18:17.62
Wes Bacastow Forsyth Central -1:17.90 16:43.65 18:01.55
Jacob Ressler St. Pius X -50.03 16:44.12 17:34.15
Zunair Manzoor Brookwood -48.86 16:44.56 17:33.42
Axel Avalos Central Gwinnett -35.94 16:45.46 17:21.40
Matt McGorrey Milton High School -1:18.53 16:46.48 18:05.01
Quinn Burden Marist -1:18.93 16:48.08 18:07.01
Max Golema North Paulding HS -1:06.76 16:48.84 17:55.60
Jimmy Brewster Marist -1:09.80 16:49.66 17:59.46
Gavin Childers Mill Creek High School -1:14.38 16:51.31 18:05.69
Tyler Fox Lambert HS -37.60 16:52.15 17:29.75
Tommy Johnston North Hall -35.17 16:54.31 17:29.48
Joseph Gunn Grayson High School -1:05.30 16:55.84 18:01.14
Parker Roberts Roswell High School -25.57 16:56.15 17:21.72
Stephan Gardener North Cobb High School -26.60 16:57.40 17:24.00
Eric O'Hara Mill Creek High School -34.96 16:57.90 17:32.86
K.j. Hirschi Cambridge HS -39.58 16:58.92 17:38.50
Merrick Rizzo Collins Hill High School -2:23.97 17:00.72 19:24.69
Adrian Hernandez Allatoona HS -1:24.08 17:00.94 18:25.02
Zach Morgan Cambridge HS -1:10.95 17:01.05 18:12.00
Bobby Tucker Mountain View HS -52.27 17:01.24 17:53.51
Frank Crippen St. Pius X -0.44 17:03.09 17:03.53
Kai Brickey Collins Hill High School -3:34.34 17:03.57 20:37.91
Dylan Gelobter Roswell High School -49.48 17:03.68 17:53.16
Tyler Harkins Mountain View HS -58.43 17:03.80 18:02.23
Shawn Olmstead Flowery Branch -1:14.55 17:04.14 18:18.69
Nick Cooke Etowah -37.48 17:05.11 17:42.59
Ryan Larcinese Northview High School -1:38.75 17:06.50 18:45.25
Nicholas Klavohn Lovett -53.15 17:07.55 18:00.70
Jeremy Lightner Parkview High School -1:01.16 17:08.27 18:09.43
Christopher Sharp Lambert HS -48.84 17:08.28 17:57.12
Steven Velazquez Mill Creek High School -1:11.20 17:08.79 18:19.99
Karsten Nebiker Brookwood -1:10.17 17:08.81 18:18.98
Grayson Rolf Harrison High School +0.29 17:10.28 17:09.99
Harrison Holden Walton High School -1:09.01 17:11.03 18:20.04
Cole Gizelbach Forsyth Central -26.68 17:11.42 17:38.10
David Reteneller Marist -1:36.91 17:11.98 18:48.89
Grant O'Callaghan Flowery Branch +6.14 17:18.27 17:12.13
Jack Bradley Peachtree Ridge High School -19.41 17:13.04 17:32.45
Devin Swafford Heritage HS, Catoosa -1:24.78 17:13.42 18:38.20
Jacques Du Plessis Milton High School -1:17.17 17:14.24 18:31.41
Ben Cook Brookwood -28.04 17:15.19 17:43.23
Ryan Beitzell Milton High School -1:27.59 17:16.41 18:44.00
Dylan Simpson Etowah -27.06 17:19.52 17:46.58
William O'Rielly Marist -1:24.82 17:19.80 18:44.62
Will Bullock Kennesaw Mountain -36.21 17:20.19 17:56.40
Marc Reiser Etowah -26.13 17:20.26 17:46.39
Jordan Bullock Brookwood -12.14 17:20.35 17:32.49
David Michael Parkview High School -1:47.31 17:21.84 19:09.15
Cole Hray Mill Creek High School -1:10.02 17:21.92 18:31.94
Eli Parker North Hall -1:09.36 17:22.17 18:31.53
Camron Williams Mill Creek High School -1:13.66 17:22.21 18:35.87
Carl Smith Parkview High School -1:01.05 17:22.83 18:23.88
Jake Windham North Paulding HS -1:16.13 17:24.41 18:40.54
Alex Haggard Peachtree Ridge High School -25.52 17:25.36 17:50.88
David Gunn Grayson High School -1:39.08 17:26.81 19:05.89
Patrick Smith Brookwood -10.83 17:27.05 17:37.88
Kevin O'Brien Harrison High School -47.45 17:27.59 18:15.04
Dylan Vitovic Brookwood -4.24 17:28.45 17:32.69
Stewart Fronk Harrison High School -34.76 17:28.90 18:03.66
Jacob Vargas Lambert HS -1:57.15 17:29.35 19:26.50
Adam Estroff Chattahoochee High School -1:27.21 17:30.21 18:57.42
Javier Gonzalez Johnson HS -18.95 17:31.55 17:50.50
Adam Burkley Northview High School -36.05 17:33.35 18:09.40
Clay Marshall Milton High School -14.53 17:34.02 17:48.55
Jordan Paugh Mill Creek High School -3:08.70 17:34.21 20:42.91
Thomas Houghton St. Pius X -57.13 17:34.65 18:31.78
Myles Boyd Lakeside HS, DeKalb -28.28 17:36.80 18:05.08
Charlie Daniel Marist -26.69 17:37.27 18:03.96
Sam Donley Etowah +1:13.12 18:50.80 17:37.68
Nicholas Wootton Cherokee -48.52 17:38.55 18:27.07
Zack Driscoll Cherokee +7.62 17:46.21 17:38.59
Esteban Limon Kennesaw Mountain -2:25.23 17:38.67 20:03.90
Max Warner Forsyth Central +10.18 17:49.32 17:39.14
Spencer Mull Peachtree Ridge High School -15.00 17:39.23 17:54.23
Thomas Schwind Lambert HS -46.73 17:39.35 18:26.08
Harrison Fredericksen Collins Hill High School -54.35 17:39.46 18:33.81
Colby Price Mill Creek High School -1:34.65 17:39.71 19:14.36
Anthony Urmetz Collins Hill High School -2:46.62 17:40.46 20:27.08
John Fravel Milton High School -10.53 17:40.93 17:51.46
Aditya Patibandla Northview High School -33.68 17:41.05 18:14.73
Per Ellingson Etowah -1:23.97 17:41.77 19:05.74
Lindsay Billings Northview High School -18.63 17:41.81 18:00.44
Caleb Griffin North Cobb High School +11.98 17:54.30 17:42.32
Kai Langston Grayson High School -1:36.42 17:43.02 19:19.44
Evan Brock Harrison High School -13.39 17:43.04 17:56.43
Bryan Meyer Northview High School -40.57 17:43.74 18:24.31
Kyle Vargas Lambert HS -32.53 17:43.92 18:16.45
Michael Smith Northview High School -1:25.85 17:44.10 19:09.95
Joe Whalley Northview High School -4:30.94 17:45.39 22:16.33
Rowan Wiley St. Pius X -1:31.41 17:45.43 19:16.84
Thomas Ridley Brookwood -1:07.49 17:45.75 18:53.24
Jayson Sutton Peachtree Ridge High School +2:19.36 20:05.53 17:46.17
Bryce Meyer Northview High School +11.68 17:57.97 17:46.29
Jerryd Tennyson Heritage HS, Catoosa -19.06 17:46.44 18:05.50
Addison Cahill Walton High School -49.02 17:47.52 18:36.54
Yanni Sporidis Kennesaw Mountain -1:25.00 17:47.60 19:12.60
Chris Lewis North Hall -1:24.92 17:48.26 19:13.18
Robert Chappell Alpharetta -1:13.71 17:48.26 19:01.97
Jacob Pitchford Harrison High School -1:18.78 17:49.56 19:08.34
Chris Acuff Grayson High School -44.88 17:49.64 18:34.52
Nick Whitridge Northview High School -1:15.73 17:51.47 19:07.20
Bradley Schramm Harrison High School -8.04 17:52.21 18:00.25
Noah Ingalls Brookwood -14.95 17:52.39 18:07.34
Anthony Graham North Cobb High School -2:16.64 17:52.52 20:09.16
Stephen Tantimawanich Peachtree Ridge High School -1:20.35 17:52.77 19:13.12
Collin McCormick Lambert HS -1:25.22 17:54.18 19:19.40
Will McGonigle Etowah -52.63 17:55.15 18:47.78
Colby Ertwine Cambridge HS -1:54.01 17:56.19 19:50.20
Cam Harman Milton High School -1:02.90 17:56.30 18:59.20
Brian Longobardi Peachtree Ridge High School +9.14 18:05.76 17:56.62
Marcus Danckert Marist -43.89 17:56.86 18:40.75
Joey Brovont Milton High School -1:25.73 17:56.97 19:22.70
Michael Tardella Lambert HS -1:00.25 17:57.85 18:58.10
Brian Houghton St. Pius X -28.65 17:58.71 18:27.36
Noah Zimmer Kennesaw Mountain -1:09.38 17:58.82 19:08.20
Spencer Lail Parkview High School -44.57 18:00.10 18:44.67
Owen McCarty Roswell High School -55.83 18:00.78 18:56.61
Ben George Harrison High School -15.84 18:01.39 18:17.23
James Skinner Walton High School -1:14.60 18:03.47 19:18.07
Andrew Ramsager Roswell High School -1:33.23 18:04.69 19:37.92
Valera Stettner Milton High School -14.89 18:04.71 18:19.60
Luis Razo Johnson HS -2:00.57 18:05.16 20:05.73
Dakotah Kay Winder-Barrow HS -18.68 18:05.57 18:24.25
Jake Tubesing Lakeside HS, DeKalb -1:07.80 18:06.64 19:14.44
Austin Burrows Mill Creek High School -2:41.96 18:07.02 20:48.98
Jack Rush Milton High School -1:48.55 18:07.55 19:56.10
Gustavo Garcia Winder-Barrow HS -42.89 18:08.51 18:51.40
Austin Pyle Mill Creek High School -1:13.88 18:09.39 19:23.27
Zachary Tennessee Roswell High School -1:59.30 18:09.96 20:09.26
Trey Davis Kennesaw Mountain -40.13 18:10.37 18:50.50
Samson Manmektew Meadowcreek HS -46.07 18:10.61 18:56.68
Cameron Ratchford Grayson High School -41.47 18:11.20 18:52.67
Andy Butzow Milton High School -1:23.21 18:11.59 19:34.80
Timothy DeVore Grayson High School -40.44 18:12.32 18:52.76
Matt Hogan Cambridge HS -48.95 18:12.60 19:01.55
Tyler Clark Collins Hill High School -2:25.02 18:12.90 20:37.92
Henok Hailu Parkview High School -53.13 18:13.04 19:06.17
William Ridley Brookwood -43.08 18:13.17 18:56.25
Gregor Sebba North Hall -35.32 18:13.35 18:48.67
Serena Tripodi Lovett -32.64 18:14.61 18:47.25
Adam Blankenbecler Harrison High School -3.23 18:15.17 18:18.40
Nicholas Stigaard St. Pius X -1:18.52 18:16.33 19:34.85
Candler Curtis Mill Creek High School +12.88 18:29.79 18:16.91
Rylan Heisser Allatoona HS -57.15 18:17.22 19:14.37
Caleb Cloud Lakeside HS, DeKalb -49.85 18:17.39 19:07.24
Jack Burkett Mill Creek High School -3:15.67 18:17.51 21:33.18
Patrick Leitner Alpharetta -50.69 18:17.63 19:08.32
Nick Hopcroft Milton High School -1:49.51 18:18.79 20:08.30
Oscar Reyes Central Gwinnett -45.05 18:20.05 19:05.10
Liam Nugent Cambridge HS -57.70 18:20.07 19:17.77
Caleb Torres Lakeside HS, DeKalb -1:16.89 18:21.11 19:38.00
Paul Rose Milton High School -3:23.59 18:21.25 21:44.84
Reese Mitchell Forsyth Central -9.63 18:21.77 18:31.40
Andrew Blizzard Milton High School -2:54.02 18:22.79 21:16.81
Evan Lewis Kennesaw Mountain -1:52.15 18:23.07 20:15.22
Austin Scott Kennesaw Mountain -55.04 18:23.46 19:18.50
Morris Kindler Kennesaw Mountain -3:35.66 18:23.52 21:59.18
Samuel Milton Milton High School -1:00.19 18:23.91 19:24.10
Cole Kilgore Flowery Branch -59.80 18:24.16 19:23.96
Tyler Castle Johnson HS -2:30.92 18:24.84 20:55.76
Charlie Bresee Lakeside HS, DeKalb -1:56.90 18:25.13 20:22.03
Oscar Godoy Lakeside HS, DeKalb +46.41 19:11.64 18:25.23
Bryan Lappert Mountain View HS -1:00.54 18:25.66 19:26.20
Kurt Bacha Heritage HS, Catoosa -10.58 18:28.12 18:38.70
Jerett Lupoli Dunwoody -1:52.21 18:28.18 20:20.39
Matthew Beach St. Pius X -1:59.81 18:28.40 20:28.21
Austin Stephan Etowah +53.94 19:22.92 18:28.98
Matt McGivney Alpharetta +21.97 18:51.15 18:29.18
Michael Sherman Marist -1:02.35 18:29.31 19:31.66
Timo Gomez Brookwood -12.34 18:29.80 18:42.14
Junior Gonzalez Johnson HS -9.90 18:30.20 18:40.10
Jeremy Bertulfo St. Pius X -1:08.64 18:31.58 19:40.22
Josh Hall Mill Creek High School -1:51.00 18:31.77 20:22.77
Robby Gore Mill Creek High School -1:24.49 18:31.97 19:56.46
Brian Faust Marist -2.63 18:32.14 18:34.77
Zach Ourada Chattahoochee High School +1:15.11 19:47.43 18:32.32
Brice Baird Milton High School -2:03.16 18:32.61 20:35.77
Lauren Flynt Brookwood -38.02 18:33.20 19:11.22
Daniel Kritzinger Flowery Branch -1:12.67 18:33.62 19:46.29
Sean Battles Mill Creek High School -1:07.32 18:33.64 19:40.96
Will Pursell Winder-Barrow HS -26.97 18:34.19 19:01.16
Paul Graham Northview High School -1:45.90 18:34.92 20:20.82
Micah Wolven North Paulding HS -1:01.32 18:35.45 19:36.77
allen Cunningham Northview High School +20.32 18:55.79 18:35.47
Colby Adams Peachtree Ridge High School -15.02 18:36.09 18:51.11
Tyler Harris Walton High School -53.48 18:36.14 19:29.62
Jake Miller Collins Hill High School -41.92 18:36.63 19:18.55
Anthony French Grayson High School -38.77 18:36.67 19:15.44
Ben Gregg Parkview High School -1:08.82 18:36.79 19:45.61
Brandon Hubbard Brookwood -49.07 18:38.31 19:27.38
Jake Jones Cherokee -59.39 18:38.35 19:37.74
Brock Schutt Milton High School +2:55.00 21:33.43 18:38.43
Phillip Correa Flowery Branch -25.40 18:38.75 19:04.15
Bobby Schaffer Marist -26.24 18:39.56 19:05.80
Nicolas Sandberg Mountain View HS -20.42 18:39.69 19:00.11
Bobby VanBrackle Cambridge HS -1:47.93 18:39.72 20:27.65
John Corbett Habersham Central High School -1:07.61 18:39.73 19:47.34
Matthew Terrill North Cobb High School +36.27 19:16.31 18:40.04
Jordan Marbury Mill Creek High School -36.62 18:40.32 19:16.94
Francis Mukoma Etowah -6.76 18:40.46 18:47.22
Eugene Rubinchik Brookwood -29.00 18:41.33 19:10.33
Nico Seaton Forsyth Central -11.75 18:41.35 18:53.10
Devin Quinn Walton High School -1:20.35 18:41.42 20:01.77
James Traynelis Lakeside HS, DeKalb -6:20.51 18:42.00 25:02.51
Gabe McNett Grayson High School -1:54.34 18:42.21 20:36.55
Riley Burr Milton High School -1:26.94 18:42.39 20:09.33
Chris Bunner Norcross High School -24.39 18:42.41 19:06.80
Josh Eiland Lovett +5.60 18:48.14 18:42.54
Justin White Harrison High School -52.55 18:42.89 19:35.44
Sam Badstubner Harrison High School -1:57.71 18:43.02 20:40.73
Benjamin Barringer Brookwood -1:34.28 18:43.28 20:17.56
Eric Ravenscraft Harrison High School -21.21 18:43.31 19:04.52
Yanely Gomez Grayson High School -1:12.36 18:43.92 19:56.28
Michael Hong Kennesaw Mountain -3.50 18:44.00 18:47.50
Dallin Neerings Lassiter High School -35.09 18:44.89 19:19.98
Andrew Luchenbill Chattahoochee High School -41.09 18:45.33 19:26.42
Jameson Keasler Harrison High School -57.40 18:45.62 19:43.02
Bryce Gfroerer Marist -18.63 18:46.85 19:05.48
Josh Lewis Kennesaw Mountain -1:46.69 18:47.21 20:33.90
Alex Moldenhawer Lambert HS -57.31 18:47.69 19:45.00
Noah Shiffman Northview High School -42.03 18:47.90 19:29.93
Eli Smith Forsyth Central -27.96 18:48.54 19:16.50
Ginji Ozawa North Cobb High School -17.14 18:48.87 19:06.01
Garrett Wilson Mountain View HS +45.97 19:34.92 18:48.95
Matthew Koch St. Pius X -3:38.61 18:49.31 22:27.92
Oliver Hewett Lakeside HS, DeKalb -1:35.27 18:49.43 20:24.70
Will Wiggins Lassiter High School -34.04 18:51.00 19:25.04
Arash Naghiabadi Kennesaw Mountain -3.18 18:51.32 18:54.50
Carter Webb Roswell High School -2:19.43 18:51.50 21:10.93
Hannah Petit Mill Creek High School -13.01 18:51.76 19:04.77
Adam Chrzanowski Collins Hill High School -2:04.18 18:51.92 20:56.10
Lincoln Tady Milton High School -2:38.18 18:53.98 21:32.16
Ronny Link Flowery Branch -38.36 18:54.11 19:32.47
Sean Sullivan Parkview High School -5.19 18:54.50 18:59.69
Joseph Kennedy Peachtree Ridge High School -8.98 18:54.64 19:03.62
Roy Harkins Forsyth Central -1:33.14 18:54.66 20:27.80
Tarik Achenef Brookwood -3:54.80 18:54.66 22:49.46
Marc Grindy Flowery Branch -28.53 18:54.77 19:23.30
Adi Gummadi Peachtree Ridge High School -1:34.44 18:55.28 20:29.72
Isaac Pagan Central Gwinnett -1:22.80 18:55.40 20:18.20
Sekani Adebimpe Chattahoochee High School -50.66 18:56.69 19:47.35
Chase Boyle Roswell High School -1:57.83 18:56.71 20:54.54
Bracken Blount Collins Hill High School -32.50 18:57.37 19:29.87
Tommy Williams Northview High School -33.29 18:58.32 19:31.61
Jeremy Loudin Etowah -3:58.90 18:58.41 22:57.31
Zach Farmer Etowah -50.21 18:58.45 19:48.66
Daniel Hettesheimer Mill Creek High School -3:23.80 18:58.65 22:22.45
Josie Wirtz Marist -13.45 18:59.16 19:12.61
Will Maurer Cherokee -24.11 18:59.29 19:23.40
Nathan Dravis Peachtree Ridge High School +22.13 19:21.75 18:59.62
Jake Weitzel Brookwood -2:20.51 18:59.65 21:20.16
Camryn Petit Mill Creek High School -17.43 18:59.78 19:17.21
Junesoo Byun Peachtree Ridge High School -1:14.34 18:59.86 20:14.20
Brandon Kay Mill Creek High School -3:25.22 19:01.18 22:26.40
Jonah Coleman Harrison High School -54.44 19:01.88 19:56.32
Tiffany Yue Northview High School -1:18.43 19:02.35 20:20.78
Jeremy Benson Marist -2:26.00 19:02.50 21:28.50
Anthony Penalver Forsyth Central +15.74 19:18.64 19:02.90
Jake Martinez Winder-Barrow HS +11.79 19:14.89 19:03.10
Will Schmersal Lovett -1:02.25 19:03.89 20:06.14
Taylor Smith Winder-Barrow HS -1:39.95 19:04.06 20:44.01
Michael Shively Lassiter High School -17.94 19:04.16 19:22.10
Daniel Yun Norcross High School -1:10.86 19:04.84 20:15.70
Jakob Daniel Etowah -1:51.01 19:04.89 20:55.90
Kyle Stubler Lambert HS -51.01 19:05.59 19:56.60
Clay Eshleman Walton High School -2:20.89 19:05.89 21:26.78
Sam Fabiny Flowery Branch -4.83 19:06.61 19:11.44
Chase Callaway Milton High School -1:34.52 19:06.73 20:41.25
Tristan Olivier Mountain View HS -1:06.59 19:07.02 20:13.61
Vertron Kitts Meadowcreek HS +2.17 19:11.06 19:08.89
Justin Bishop Etowah +39.37 19:49.05 19:09.68
Avery Dickinson Heritage HS, Catoosa +7.73 19:17.53 19:09.80
Noah Terrell Alpharetta -59.42 19:09.87 20:09.29
Parker Wilson St. Pius X -1:15.56 19:09.90 20:25.46
Oscar Ordonez Meadowcreek HS -2:27.58 19:11.57 21:39.15
Sarika Temme-Bapat Northview High School +43.36 19:55.18 19:11.82
Pierce Baker Milton High School -1:16.00 19:12.08 20:28.08
Gavin Waple Cambridge HS -39.19 19:12.75 19:51.94
Mark Seaman Milton High School -1:12.23 19:13.65 20:25.88
Alex Carmichael Mountain View HS -50.81 19:14.37 20:05.18
Jonathan Balderas Brookwood -1:12.13 19:14.55 20:26.68
Hector Guerrero Etowah -38.23 19:14.60 19:52.83
John Wymer Lovett +12.44 19:27.11 19:14.67
Sara Scales Mill Creek High School +44.12 20:00.00 19:15.88
Jacob Harris Lambert HS -37.81 19:16.19 19:54.00
William Fernandez Walton High School -28.53 19:16.29 19:44.82
Logan Forrestall Flowery Branch -2:03.09 19:16.97 21:20.06
Andino Rochon Etowah -34.16 19:17.88 19:52.04
Niall Killian Northview High School -41.93 19:18.35 20:00.28
Alaina "Corrie" Smith Lakeside HS, DeKalb -1:14.71 19:18.70 20:33.41
Dillen Ivins North Cobb High School -27.68 19:18.76 19:46.44
Tadan Cobb Forsyth Central +58.66 20:17.76 19:19.10
Grayson Thomason Brookwood -1:31.67 19:19.12 20:50.79
Noah Dettmar Etowah -1:48.83 19:19.63 21:08.46
Chris Saroza Collins Hill High School -1:30.83 19:19.67 20:50.50
Rachel VanAmburgh Roswell High School -39.99 19:20.16 20:00.15
Matthew Fisher Tift County High School -53.82 19:20.51 20:14.33
Tyler Dennis Winder-Barrow HS -9.56 19:20.66 19:30.22
Cooper Meitz Forsyth Central -1:00.06 19:21.84 20:21.90
Patrick Brownlee Mountain View HS -1:03.88 19:22.32 20:26.20
Dillon Kemeness Tift County High School -14.01 19:22.49 19:36.50
Jackson Casey Lambert HS -1:53.82 19:23.21 21:17.03
Melody Weiler Parkview High School -38.38 19:23.82 20:02.20
Ben Barroso Lambert HS -1:42.37 19:24.03 21:06.40
Ben Hays North Cobb High School -4.31 19:24.07 19:28.38
Nick Beard Northview High School -1:20.93 19:24.68 20:45.61
Kelly May Sheehan Dunwoody -37.56 19:24.81 20:02.37
Shannon Marsh Northview High School -54.45 19:24.81 20:19.26
Nathan Brown Harrison High School -1:16.17 19:25.00 20:41.17
Jacob Jordan Milton High School -3:09.37 19:25.41 22:34.78
Jorge Valencia Flowery Branch -2:15.95 19:26.23 21:42.18
Joey Jackson St. Pius X -22.97 19:26.37 19:49.34
Danny Franco Johnson HS -4.17 19:26.39 19:30.56
Matt Hansen Lambert HS -51.32 19:26.68 20:18.00
Brandon Torphy Brookwood +53.44 20:23.78 19:30.34
Sam Daniel Etowah -2:26.17 19:31.78 21:57.95
Aman Luthra Parkview High School -4:01.36 19:32.45 23:33.81
Daniela Rodriguez Dacula -57.23 19:32.67 20:29.90
Henry Smith Chattahoochee High School -44.15 19:32.73 20:16.88
Ethan Herod Dunwoody -28.50 19:32.74 20:01.24
Lindsey Green North Hall -1:08.58 19:33.29 20:41.87
Max Marion Dunwoody -11.78 19:34.06 19:45.84
Morgan Mihalis Lakeside HS, DeKalb -29.58 19:35.23 20:04.81
Marie Repasy Milton High School -1:02.45 19:35.26 20:37.71
Eli Jones Milton High School -3:44.82 19:35.87 23:20.69
Jordan Tioe Northview High School -35.82 19:37.05 20:12.87
Alex Armstrong Brookwood -1:04.35 19:37.42 20:41.77
Caleb Payne Flowery Branch -1:06.90 19:37.42 20:44.32
Carson Madsen Walton High School -50.69 19:37.65 20:28.34
Kara Coulter Roswell High School -1:26.50 19:37.99 21:04.49
Charles Hall Lambert HS -2:21.15 19:38.25 21:59.40
Flavio Salgado Norcross High School -31.33 19:38.37 20:09.70
Jeremy Mix Walton High School -50.81 19:39.28 20:30.09
Greyson Lyons Kennesaw Mountain -1:28.60 19:42.03 21:10.63
Jordan Chambliss Mill Creek High School +26.88 20:09.50 19:42.62
Mitchell Schultz Brookwood -1:06.05 19:42.90 20:48.95
Jack Kramb Harrison High School -1:41.92 19:43.06 21:24.98
Sebastian Weber St. Pius X -1:17.47 19:43.38 21:00.85
Anna Barefield Northview High School +7.61 19:51.15 19:43.54
Eric Marburger Marist -46.81 19:44.03 20:30.84
Connor McIlwain Walton High School -57.35 19:44.57 20:41.92
Boston Jones Alpharetta -1:12.18 19:44.80 20:56.98
Marco Mancuso North Cobb High School -2:24.48 19:47.14 22:11.62
Matthew Scully Roswell High School -2:17.62 19:47.17 22:04.79
Harrison Tarr Grayson High School -1:55.35 19:47.21 21:42.56
Madison Fowler Etowah -1:23.01 19:48.23 21:11.24
Alejandro Pozos Central Gwinnett -13.83 19:48.47 20:02.30
Matthew Buxbaum Alpharetta -2:30.15 19:48.61 22:18.76
Luke Moran Brookwood -2:26.61 19:49.19 22:15.80
Kendall Nelson Marist +2.23 19:52.08 19:49.85
Joshua Brewer Tift County High School -27.76 19:50.31 20:18.07
Ashton Meade Milton High School -4:07.27 19:50.45 23:57.72
Matthew Olmstead Flowery Branch -2:58.17 19:51.09 22:49.26
Kira Stanley Harrison High School -2.20 19:51.99 19:54.19
Kenedi Rodney Dacula -3:30.27 19:53.06 23:23.33
Eric Goldschmidt Lassiter High School -1:06.42 19:53.08 20:59.50
Kiev Johnson Peachtree Ridge High School -4:54.60 19:53.17 24:47.77
Daniel Redding Grayson High School -1:08.25 19:53.24 21:01.49
Brian Davis Brookwood -2:38.65 19:53.94 22:32.59
Christopher Camacho Marist -41.72 19:54.06 20:35.78
Chris Anderson Cambridge HS +2.53 19:56.66 19:54.13
Conor Sheehan St. Pius X -1:58.41 19:54.34 21:52.75
Nick Halliday Peachtree Ridge High School -1:07.24 19:54.72 21:01.96
Tomas Quispe Mountain View HS +4.62 19:59.42 19:54.80
Broderick O'Linn Alpharetta -1:28.56 19:55.45 21:24.01
Brian Cerny Harrison High School +2.51 19:59.30 19:56.79
Caleb Buckler Heritage HS, Catoosa +14.37 20:11.57 19:57.20
Fasil Teshome Parkview High School -1:51.26 19:57.24 21:48.50
Devin Garner Brookwood -41.05 19:58.13 20:39.18
Andrey Makarov Brookwood -2:20.01 19:59.96 22:19.97
Patrick Pugh East Paulding High School +3.35 20:03.35 20:00.00
Olivia Fuller Mill Creek High School -3:54.84 20:00.19 23:55.03
Auburn Cohan North Paulding HS -2:06.23 20:00.38 22:06.61
Bobbi Ayres Grayson High School -1:15.17 20:00.52 21:15.69
Will Harris Marist +2:57.13 22:57.68 20:00.55
Justin Chan Mountain View HS -1:40.34 20:00.80 21:41.14
Ansley Heavern Dunwoody +56.19 20:57.42 20:01.23
Phillip Rankin Brookwood -1:02.16 20:01.36 21:03.52
Jeremiah Hendrix East Paulding High School -4:40.87 20:01.43 24:42.30
Kayli Moody Harrison High School -59.46 20:02.49 21:01.95
Emma Sidman Lovett -10.17 20:02.89 20:13.06
Tino Mendoza Peachtree Ridge High School -3:39.62 20:03.37 23:42.99
Jessica Tardy St. Pius X -3:01.05 20:04.22 23:05.27
Samantha Cameron Dunwoody -4.09 20:04.75 20:08.84
Matthew Crawford Grayson High School +45.45 20:51.45 20:06.00
Jacob Martin Flowery Branch +4:45.95 24:52.10 20:06.15
Hunter Stein Milton High School +23.68 20:30.05 20:06.37
Flint Faulk Tift County High School -1:52.24 20:07.88 22:00.12
Logan McCarrey Harrison High School -42.52 20:08.80 20:51.32
Kiki Popescu Marist -1:52.77 20:09.85 22:02.62
Brennen Powell Mill Creek High School -1:15.59 20:11.08 21:26.67
Adam Banspach Lakeside HS, DeKalb +7.33 20:19.11 20:11.78
Kyla Resnick Etowah -2.82 20:11.88 20:14.70
Charlotte Matt Milton High School +28.18 20:42.77 20:14.59
Emma Allison Parkview High School -1:47.24 20:15.04 22:02.28
Josh Osborne Flowery Branch -1:02.34 20:15.12 21:17.46
Fahad Paryani Lakeside HS, DeKalb +1:32.39 21:47.55 20:15.16
Charlie Padgett Lovett -1:37.32 20:15.66 21:52.98
Cole Ryan Heritage HS, Catoosa -1.78 20:16.52 20:18.30
Spencer Donovan Lakeside HS, DeKalb -3:17.63 20:16.80 23:34.43
Zach Washburn St. Pius X -1:41.22 20:17.48 21:58.70
Bailey Peak Harrison High School -1:01.31 20:17.64 21:18.95
Erika Plummer Flowery Branch -2:43.36 20:18.47 23:01.83
Elizabeth Rice Kennesaw Mountain -2:46.46 20:18.98 23:05.44
Alex Gass Heritage HS, Catoosa -22.71 20:19.31 20:42.02
Alex Olino Winder-Barrow HS -39.95 20:19.65 20:59.60
Yemo Ku Kennesaw Mountain -1:24.39 20:19.68 21:44.07
Shelby Rensel Etowah -50.01 20:21.35 21:11.36
Jacob Baldwin Brookwood -11.64 20:22.25 20:33.89
Maggie O'Leary Norcross High School +39.63 21:02.08 20:22.45
Patrick Crawford St. Pius X -1:47.11 20:23.18 22:10.29
Gabrielle Gusmerotti Norcross High School -21.57 20:23.88 20:45.45
Alex Fangmann St. Pius X -52.23 20:24.41 21:16.64
Emmanuel Trejo Flowery Branch -6.80 20:24.44 20:31.24
Branton Fletcher Mill Creek High School +28.11 20:54.17 20:26.06
Brandon Shockley Dunwoody -23.17 20:26.87 20:50.04
Henry Green Chattahoochee High School -1:52.39 20:27.31 22:19.70
Kenedy Thorne Alpharetta -17.90 20:27.47 20:45.37
Thad Barrington Lassiter High School -2:11.51 20:28.71 22:40.22
Joshua Warren Kennesaw Mountain -2:41.83 20:29.37 23:11.20
Kai McKeever Milton High School -3:23.35 20:29.69 23:53.04
Victoria Wagner Milton High School -29.28 20:29.78 20:59.06
Tommy Bradley Mountain View HS +1:37.78 22:07.88 20:30.10
Finn Ahlberg Harrison High School -56.21 20:30.20 21:26.41
Paul Nkengasong Brookwood -39.74 20:30.32 21:10.06
Stephanie L'Estrange Walton High School -42.12 20:30.43 21:12.55
Bonnie McKinnon Forsyth Central -1:43.87 20:30.71 22:14.58
John Morrow Chattahoochee High School -1:09.11 20:31.79 21:40.90
Lee Collier Brookwood +1:10.11 21:41.93 20:31.82
Adam Keller Mountain View HS -52.68 20:32.00 21:24.68
Ben Thiesen Milton High School -56.56 20:33.00 21:29.56
Mattie Rountree Harrison High School +3.53 20:37.32 20:33.79
Josh Streit Cambridge HS -3:23.66 20:34.70 23:58.36
Luke Barnett East Paulding High School +1:14.48 21:49.28 20:34.80
Joel Ordonez Meadowcreek HS -46.10 20:36.96 21:23.06
Alex Lacy Harrison High School +16.61 20:54.38 20:37.77
Alex Bergeron St. Pius X -1:10.33 20:38.59 21:48.92
Alex Whittemore Harrison High School -2:13.81 20:39.31 22:53.12
Mattie Bohanan North Hall -2:40.46 20:40.28 23:20.74
Gabe Stoeckig Mill Creek High School -1:34.29 20:40.65 22:14.94
Lila Crump Marist -1:03.60 20:41.12 21:44.72
Dalton Hutchison Cherokee -21.74 20:41.56 21:03.30
Jason Hughes Dunwoody -4.53 20:42.02 20:46.55
Noor Sabeeh Heritage HS, Catoosa +23.28 21:06.38 20:43.10
Maria Coughlin Brookwood -22.95 20:43.89 21:06.84
Andie Whitfield Harrison High School -30.83 20:44.23 21:15.06
Caroline Dill Dunwoody -2:01.11 20:45.86 22:46.97
William Knapp Cambridge HS -1:30.88 20:46.00 22:16.88
Jadyn Sethna Harrison High School -2:09.86 20:46.42 22:56.28
Drew Capuano Harrison High School -2:30.25 20:47.02 23:17.27
Madelynn Reeves Etowah -3:01.78 20:48.09 23:49.87
Anna Dent Collins Hill High School -5.19 20:48.14 20:53.33
Carter Blinkhorn Lassiter High School +58.83 21:47.03 20:48.20
Sarah Chappell Alpharetta -35.18 20:48.58 21:23.76
Patrick Khim Mill Creek High School -1:04.91 20:49.83 21:54.74
Elizabeth Beveridge Lovett +22.01 21:12.49 20:50.48
Ethan Abercrombie Collins Hill High School -1:53.88 20:50.74 22:44.62
Ben Planer Dunwoody +25.05 21:16.51 20:51.46
Isabel Veith Brookwood -1:06.88 20:51.79 21:58.67
Andrew Benzinger Mill Creek High School -2:19.19 20:51.83 23:11.02
Jacob Meyer Brookwood -45.50 20:51.86 21:37.36
RaeAnna Starosciak Cherokee -1:26.70 20:52.21 22:18.91
Hailey Pierson Flowery Branch -1:33.16 20:53.15 22:26.31
Sunshine Flamer Roswell High School -39.97 20:53.28 21:33.25
Brendan McGregor Peachtree Ridge High School -1:18.84 20:53.41 22:12.25
Brandon Baker Mountain View HS -52.75 20:53.71 21:46.46
Ricky Cuervo East Paulding High School +31.24 21:25.44 20:54.20
Eliseo Roblero Meadowcreek HS -1:51.88 20:54.33 22:46.21
Max Russ Lovett -1:26.03 20:54.34 22:20.37
Katie Hartigan Marist -59.03 20:54.49 21:53.52
Wilson Dobbs Lovett -1:27.87 20:54.69 22:22.56
Brandon Perez Johnson HS -29.20 20:55.86 21:25.06
Austin Meng Northview High School -1:53.36 20:56.72 22:50.08
Jackson Garrison Kennesaw Mountain -1:27.51 20:57.96 22:25.47
Shannon Hoolahan Flowery Branch -1:53.04 20:58.58 22:51.62
Rachel Hurst Parkview High School -8.40 20:58.82 21:07.22
Max Samford Lakeside HS, DeKalb -1:09.66 20:58.93 22:08.59
Meg Fennelly Marist -15.03 20:59.55 21:14.58
Sophia Drewry Harrison High School -50.18 21:00.48 21:50.66
Alexandra Womble Dunwoody -51.13 21:01.47 21:52.60
Isabelle Snider Walton High School -54.11 21:01.62 21:55.73
Elena Guerra Mill Creek High School -29.00 21:01.75 21:30.75
Andrea Ploussard Parkview High School -3:02.66 21:01.87 24:04.53
Mariah Millsap Flowery Branch -1:05.31 21:01.87 22:07.18
Sean Waldron Etowah -2:51.33 21:02.56 23:53.89
Ann-Marie Sills Dunwoody -39.84 21:02.98 21:42.82
Alexa Subasavage Harrison High School -25.19 21:03.64 21:28.83
Berkeley Fernald Cambridge HS +1:22.58 22:26.60 21:04.02
Emily Bowers Milton High School -38.72 21:04.30 21:43.02
Sarah Buckler Heritage HS, Catoosa -7.07 21:04.98 21:12.05
Michael Molinari Milton High School -3:38.07 21:05.66 24:43.73
Hunter Copp Milton High School -2:25.04 21:05.70 23:30.74
Jami Seubert Chattahoochee High School -2:31.74 21:06.29 23:38.03
Jacob Melley Flowery Branch -46.63 21:06.62 21:53.25
Georgia Brieske St. Pius X -1:35.12 21:06.69 22:41.81
Ian Lacroix Brookwood +51.70 21:59.05 21:07.35
Krishna Pari Alpharetta -0.92 21:07.41 21:08.33
Jon Wyatt Mountain View HS +19.85 21:28.04 21:08.19
Savannah Watkins North Paulding HS +1:02.32 22:12.15 21:09.83
Margaret Brehm Alpharetta -3:01.38 21:10.18 24:11.56
Carolyn Bland Lovett +18.40 21:31.42 21:13.02
Brandon Gottlieb Milton High School -2:13.72 21:13.08 23:26.80
Jethro Bonilla Mountain View HS -1:14.43 21:14.96 22:29.39
Evelin Avitia Johnson HS -7.03 21:15.97 21:23.00
Joe Cavanaugh Lassiter High School -3:59.68 21:18.60 25:18.28
Robert Williamson Chattahoochee High School -1:45.43 21:18.87 23:04.30
Emily Duvaris Harrison High School -25.33 21:20.92 21:46.25
Jake Planer Dunwoody +3.85 21:25.07 21:21.22
Sophie Lambert Lassiter High School -1:39.76 21:21.46 23:01.22
Elizabeth Grace Lennon St. Pius X -42.70 21:22.30 22:05.00
Austin Lamb Milton High School +24.51 21:46.93 21:22.42
Fredy Euyoque Johnson HS -2:23.92 21:22.99 23:46.91
Nicholas Hwang Lambert HS -2:08.00 21:23.08 23:31.08
Cole Kilcrease Lakeside HS, DeKalb -1:20.62 21:23.58 22:44.20
Sebastian Mautrino Habersham Central High School -47.80 21:23.90 22:11.70
Brennyn Shelton Marietta High School -47.96 21:24.37 22:12.33
Mallory Grace St. Pius X +8.23 21:32.93 21:24.70
Annie Gallagher Milton High School -2:24.57 21:24.80 23:49.37
Addy Prescott Milton High School -48.64 21:25.02 22:13.66
Alicia Johnson Alpharetta -22.42 21:25.52 21:47.94
Constatine Katsoudas Lakeside HS, DeKalb -1:31.53 21:26.23 22:57.76
Giovanna Sifontes Flowery Branch -3:35.81 21:26.52 25:02.33
Christopher Greenridge Kennesaw Mountain +9.19 21:35.77 21:26.58
Mary Hathaway Lipscomb St. Pius X +36.31 22:03.24 21:26.93
Jessie Barnes Milton High School -2:13.68 21:27.07 23:40.75
Amanda Lambert Harrison High School -32.28 21:27.46 21:59.74
Aaron Hegwood East Paulding High School -1:12.45 21:28.75 22:41.20
Stuart Ingram Lovett -1:00.33 21:29.26 22:29.59
Luis Gann Brookwood -48.44 21:29.32 22:17.76
Nash Johnson North Cobb High School -54.29 21:30.02 22:24.31
Stewart Wood Milton High School -21.99 21:31.47 21:53.46
Ashley Galanti Peachtree Ridge High School -1:02.89 21:32.58 22:35.47
Karly Rookis Dacula +24.25 21:58.11 21:33.86
Josh Kim Peachtree Ridge High School -2:55.66 21:34.09 24:29.75
Gwen Fuller Marist -1:48.87 21:35.02 23:23.89
Avery Courts Lovett +0.70 21:35.95 21:35.25
Chris Gough Kennesaw Mountain -2:04.65 21:35.80 23:40.45
Samantha Richwine Brookwood -2:46.11 21:36.26 24:22.37
Alejandria Olivares North Paulding HS -23.67 21:36.79 22:00.46
Nathan Young Mill Creek High School +6.33 21:44.13 21:37.80
Hennebry Waters North Hall -2:58.54 21:38.84 24:37.38
Elly Sherman Lambert HS -1:09.58 21:39.09 22:48.67
Simon Free Habersham Central High School -4:23.57 21:39.48 26:03.05
Ashley Grant Flowery Branch -1:47.25 21:40.25 23:27.50
Sarah Stephen Norcross High School -43.21 21:40.35 22:23.56
Peter Olson III Winder-Barrow HS +45.91 22:26.71 21:40.80
Grace Thayer Marist -9.55 21:41.01 21:50.56
Jennifer Tull Harrison High School -1:17.42 21:41.26 22:58.68
Sierra Blanton Cherokee -54.28 21:41.96 22:36.24
Hannah Rogers Johnson HS +1:16.81 22:59.93 21:43.12
Thomas Baker Lambert HS -2:32.79 21:45.70 24:18.49
Tyler Goldey Marist +1:31.10 23:17.89 21:46.79
Nick Covington St. Pius X -1:48.34 21:47.52 23:35.86
Alex Sparks Parkview High School -1:27.07 21:47.65 23:14.72
Beau Barnette Habersham Central High School -8.37 21:48.44 21:56.81
Lauren Brown Dacula -3:36.07 21:48.72 25:24.79
Herndon Lee North Hall -21.89 21:49.14 22:11.03
Evan Morning North Cobb High School -1:17.90 21:49.43 23:07.33
Emilee Butrum Dacula +34.10 22:23.82 21:49.72
Brooks Reed Etowah -1:16.87 21:49.79 23:06.66
Arisbel Saucedo Johnson HS -30.67 21:49.89 22:20.56
Molly Hayes Johnson HS -1:08.91 21:50.41 22:59.32
Leila Osburn Marist +1.38 21:51.90 21:50.52
Jordan Watt North Cobb High School -2:10.27 21:50.81 24:01.08
Olivia Sharp Brookwood -39.66 21:52.89 22:32.55
Emily Velez Milton High School -26.88 21:54.02 22:20.90
Isabel Clayton North Paulding HS -1:03.91 21:56.18 23:00.09
Jessica Fanczi Mill Creek High School -2:27.88 21:56.27 24:24.15
Amir Suber Lovett -0.70 21:56.31 21:57.01
Quinn Roberts Brookwood +1:17.01 23:13.67 21:56.66
Aaron Barrocas Lakeside HS, DeKalb -50.91 21:56.95 22:47.86
Michaela Davis Northview High School -5:39.90 21:57.41 27:37.31
Martin Lai Northview High School -21.79 21:57.56 22:19.35
Chloe Thomas Dunwoody -50.78 21:57.80 22:48.58
Natalie Coolidge North Paulding HS +16.15 22:15.13 21:58.98
Courtney Stuart Alpharetta -29.99 21:59.27 22:29.26
Heather Hall Harrison High School +4.68 22:04.44 21:59.76
Alayna Guthrie Parkview High School -22.29 22:00.68 22:22.97
David Eades North Hall -1:44.95 22:01.77 23:46.72
Lauren Fuller Roswell High School -1:04.77 22:02.12 23:06.89
Rachel Silver Brookwood +20.54 22:22.88 22:02.34
Timothy Sok Brookwood -34.82 22:02.74 22:37.56
Ashley Madsen Walton High School -33.25 22:03.05 22:36.30
Jessie Lowe Peachtree Ridge High School -1:41.69 22:03.16 23:44.85
Sophia Tarrago Dunwoody -50.32 22:03.46 22:53.78
Anna McCarthy Lambert HS -45.65 22:04.92 22:50.57
Cayden Rechsteiner Etowah -3:08.43 22:05.53 25:13.96
Nick Lodde Lassiter High School +1:46.73 23:54.00 22:07.27
Kaitie Arredondo Winder-Barrow HS -1:06.55 22:08.16 23:14.71
Riley O'Neill North Cobb High School -37.44 22:08.29 22:45.73
Kaylee Stilwell Lambert HS -40.37 22:10.77 22:51.14
Hollis Coker Harrison High School -2:02.33 22:11.05 24:13.38
Dilan Shah Cambridge HS -2:06.37 22:11.27 24:17.64
Kelly Farrell Grayson High School -1:13.37 22:11.91 23:25.28
Morgan Curtis Milton High School -2:57.41 22:12.16 25:09.57
Luke Hale Marist +18.60 22:31.55 22:12.95
Nick Thurkow-Schlund Lovett -47.05 22:13.17 23:00.22
Christopher Martinez Kennesaw Mountain -1:31.13 22:13.79 23:44.92
Vivian Bridges Walton High School -17.58 22:15.05 22:32.63
Anandhu Anil Brookwood -4:57.53 22:16.36 27:13.89
Cape Shore Marist -1:16.51 22:16.59 23:33.10
Sara Carpenter Winder-Barrow HS -53.55 22:16.94 23:10.49
Michael Flaherty Lakeside HS, DeKalb -34.99 22:18.67 22:53.66
Sarah McGowan Chattahoochee High School -53.87 22:18.85 23:12.72
Sara Lewin Walton High School -44.93 22:19.04 23:03.97
Jim Bethea Lovett -57.99 22:20.18 23:18.17
Emma D'Aquin Brookwood -1:52.35 22:20.85 24:13.20
Taylor Crutchley Peachtree Ridge High School -1:37.58 22:20.93 23:58.51
Hanna Taylor Peachtree Ridge High School -2:56.25 22:21.25 25:17.50
Alise Mercier Grayson High School -28.89 22:21.62 22:50.51
Eliza Antonowich Norcross High School +11.78 22:34.34 22:22.56
Arielle Nasr North Paulding HS -2.72 22:22.93 22:25.65
Mary McGarry North Hall -50.51 22:22.99 23:13.50
Grayson Guzowski Alpharetta -36.24 22:23.21 22:59.45
Caylee Carpenter Heritage HS, Catoosa -19.17 22:23.55 22:42.72
Katelyn Thompson Heritage HS, Catoosa -1:50.95 22:24.11 24:15.06
Connor Fleming Cambridge HS -1:32.94 22:24.91 23:57.85
Cathleen Mellor Roswell High School -1:41.28 22:25.40 24:06.68
Joshua Roach Alpharetta -1:09.01 22:26.03 23:35.04
Sarah Stallings Harrison High School -45.27 22:26.64 23:11.91
Eliana Blam Lakeside HS, DeKalb +15.40 22:42.29 22:26.89
Meghan Hashemi Roswell High School -1:41.50 22:27.18 24:08.68
Sarah Slavik Flowery Branch -35.13 22:27.35 23:02.48
Abby Jeske North Cobb High School -6.57 22:27.38 22:33.95
Christian McKittrick Marist +2:05.06 24:32.57 22:27.51
Jessica Sumner Walton High School -48.64 22:27.76 23:16.40
Mallory Ackinclose Flowery Branch -2:01.41 22:28.76 24:30.17
Matthew Schantz St. Pius X +1:12.36 23:42.12 22:29.76
Hannah Butler Roswell High School -1:32.82 22:29.76 24:02.58
Agnes McCarty Roswell High School -3:01.00 22:30.05 25:31.05
Roseanne Anderson North Cobb High School +4:53.47 27:23.70 22:30.23
Joanne Chun Peachtree Ridge High School +18.62 22:49.31 22:30.69
Lacey Rooks Heritage HS, Catoosa -47.27 22:30.73 23:18.00
Lauren Keeler Central Gwinnett -22.97 22:32.13 22:55.10
Jessica Kolman Collins Hill High School -11.93 22:32.41 22:44.34
Sydney Scarborough Brookwood -4:51.68 22:32.78 27:24.46
Emmanuel Kirui North Cobb High School -49.63 22:32.84 23:22.47
Dana Belville St. Pius X -1:03.39 22:33.28 23:36.67
Henry Tharpe Brookwood -5.31 22:34.01 22:39.32
Nicholas Steinemann Milton High School -1:47.79 22:34.14 24:21.93
Kristen Padgett Cherokee -1:13.63 22:34.33 23:47.96
Haley Bolt Lambert HS -48.07 22:34.48 23:22.55
Amanda Winton Collins Hill High School +12.27 22:47.55 22:35.28
Cecilia Artiga Johnson HS -3:22.51 22:35.37 25:57.88
Allison Bernardino Northview High School +1:51.69 24:28.56 22:36.87
Liam Fernadez Lassiter High School +14.39 22:51.76 22:37.37
Brian Nelson Alpharetta -6:54.28 22:37.50 29:31.78
Olivia Vergura Dunwoody -59.11 22:37.72 23:36.83
Erin Huff St. Pius X -2:32.35 22:38.00 25:10.35
Amanda Doran Etowah -1:13.22 22:39.06 23:52.28
Lauren Caplan Dunwoody +1:39.03 24:18.19 22:39.16
Mary Margaret Cozart St. Pius X -11.37 22:40.09 22:51.46
Katie Jo Barnes Harrison High School +1:12.32 23:53.57 22:41.25
Ashley Harriott Northview High School -1:54.78 22:41.44 24:36.22
Caylee Walling Harrison High School +2:58.30 25:39.99 22:41.69
Madilyn Patterson North Hall -1:00.53 22:41.73 23:42.26
Mary Catherine Camacho Marist -43.26 22:44.22 23:27.48
Gracie Coker Brookwood +33.65 23:18.00 22:44.35
Elayna Harris Dunwoody +22.57 23:07.68 22:45.11
Madeline Moore Peachtree Ridge High School -8.25 22:45.23 22:53.48
Kelly Kritzinger Flowery Branch -1:29.30 22:46.41 24:15.71
Sam Frey Northview High School -1:27.52 22:46.63 24:14.15
Gabi Loyd Peachtree Ridge High School -1:01.10 22:48.72 23:49.82
Gabrielle Yap Peachtree Ridge High School +14.85 23:05.24 22:50.39
Ashley Malone Forsyth Central -47.58 22:52.52 23:40.10
Brandon Smith Milton High School -54.97 22:52.89 23:47.86
Chloe Murphy Chattahoochee High School +52.49 23:46.81 22:54.32
Zack Lodigensky Cambridge HS +1:19.56 24:15.48 22:55.92
Shian Giacomelli Grayson High School -3:52.58 22:56.86 26:49.44
Sydney Purnell Mill Creek High School -1:47.63 22:57.16 24:44.79
Josie Parsons Lassiter High School -32.07 22:58.10 23:30.17
Theresa White Lambert HS -5:13.79 22:58.16 28:11.95
Luke Dolive Milton High School -30.72 22:58.63 23:29.35
Lizeth Ordonez Meadowcreek HS -2:08.03 22:59.43 25:07.46
Charlotte Lee Lovett -1:14.13 22:59.89 24:14.02
Evan Vivio Alpharetta +50.15 23:50.14 22:59.99
Brent Hohn Cambridge HS -6:59.36 23:00.02 29:59.38
Vishal Hansalia Lovett -1:21.33 23:00.06 24:21.39
Ashley Dufour Cambridge HS +7:26.72 30:27.86 23:01.14
Megan Mize North Hall -34.93 23:01.68 23:36.61
Hailey Fuller Roswell High School -1:41.94 23:03.02 24:44.96
Megan Evonsion Alpharetta +1:33.51 24:36.68 23:03.17
Carol Martin St. Pius X -57.09 23:03.59 24:00.68
Erica Landry Harrison High School -2:01.69 23:04.22 25:05.91
Rebecca Francis Northview High School -2:59.94 23:04.93 26:04.87
Jules Mead Alpharetta -51.43 23:05.06 23:56.49
Ashlee Appling Mill Creek High School -1:39.58 23:05.13 24:44.71
Hallie Froh Mill Creek High School -26.03 23:05.41 23:31.44
Peyton Hardin St. Pius X -1:16.35 23:06.15 24:22.50
Caroline Pepper Harrison High School -23.23 23:07.21 23:30.44
Anna Spenello Lambert HS -3:40.62 23:08.06 26:48.68
Nicolas Anthony Mountain View HS +14.79 23:24.94 23:10.15
Sarah Alves Mill Creek High School -17.15 23:10.97 23:28.12
Mauricio Vargas Lakeside HS, DeKalb -1:18.62 23:11.56 24:30.18
John Marshall North Hall -52.22 23:12.13 24:04.35
Braden Greenbaum Lassiter High School -1:03.12 23:13.18 24:16.30
Brooke Shirer North Cobb High School +48.39 24:01.61 23:13.22
Brian Haymore Cherokee -2:36.67 23:15.03 25:51.70
Caroline Swingley Harrison High School -1:51.47 23:15.63 25:07.10
Lucas Patel North Hall -1:41.98 23:15.82 24:57.80
Chloe Sluss Milton High School -4:03.37 23:16.90 27:20.27
Ansley Griffis Peachtree Ridge High School -8.45 23:17.13 23:25.58
Dayana Dieudonne Collins Hill High School -13.44 23:17.56 23:31.00
Joshua Bryant Mountain View HS +1:19.02 24:36.67 23:17.65
Sarah Parker Brookwood +39.47 23:57.60 23:18.13
Alexa Ward Northview High School -26.93 23:18.50 23:45.43
Olivia Dietzel Cherokee -42.28 23:19.48 24:01.76
Zoe Vaupel Kennesaw Mountain -21.31 23:20.24 23:41.55
Kate Benn Lassiter High School -7.37 23:20.26 23:27.63
Emily Doyle Grayson High School +5.99 23:26.47 23:20.48
Taylor Redish Lassiter High School -2:50.03 23:21.33 26:11.36
Elizabeth Patton St. Pius X -3:34.36 23:22.68 26:57.04
Abby Cohane Collins Hill High School -1:31.76 23:23.24 24:55.00
Erik Weltz Etowah -37.59 23:23.68 24:01.27
Katie Anne Graves St. Pius X -1:27.27 23:25.00 24:52.27
Veronica Loredo Meadowcreek HS -57.47 23:25.88 24:23.35
Kelsey Sauers Parkview High School -1:05.06 23:26.13 24:31.19
Molly Doyle Grayson High School +2:40.69 26:07.22 23:26.53
Melissa Flores Central Gwinnett -44.48 23:26.75 24:11.23
Adriana Shannon Peachtree Ridge High School -1:14.32 23:27.84 24:42.16
Ashlee Golden Tift County High School -2:09.16 23:27.94 25:37.10
Logan Smith Alpharetta -2:22.33 23:29.40 25:51.73
Jennifer Guzdial Lakeside HS, DeKalb +7.78 23:37.93 23:30.15
Sabrina Huang Northview High School +1:52.67 25:24.05 23:31.38
Lindsay Lee Central Gwinnett +4:08.04 27:40.48 23:32.44
Alyssa Milton Milton High School -2:14.53 23:33.28 25:47.81
Holden Haley North Cobb High School +50.87 24:24.78 23:33.91
Krista Campolong Cambridge HS -1:57.79 23:34.54 25:32.33
Sydney Brown Cherokee +11.22 23:46.98 23:35.76
Kaylee Kennedy Mill Creek High School +2:44.54 26:20.52 23:35.98
Sindhu Kannappan Walton High School +2:05.87 25:42.39 23:36.52
Nestor Morfin Johnson HS -2:22.05 23:37.04 25:59.09
Miah Dale North Cobb High School -58.11 23:37.49 24:35.60
Tyler Ortel Oconee County High School -40.87 23:37.57 24:18.44
Mary McKenna Peachtree Ridge High School -1:21.76 23:37.67 24:59.43
Denisse Rios Johnson HS -51.24 23:39.50 24:30.74
Sarah Goode Marist +1:16.38 25:02.23 23:45.85
Kimberly Orellana Johnson HS +1:50.11 25:36.44 23:46.33
Abby Cobb Parkview High School +2:12.99 25:59.35 23:46.36
Mary Didier St. Pius X -3:06.29 23:46.54 26:52.83
Kynlee Bohannan Harrison High School +1:00.78 24:48.10 23:47.32
Marissa Perry St. Pius X -11.43 23:47.40 23:58.83
Kayla Langston Grayson High School -1:27.89 23:48.04 25:15.93
Lucy Grubb Peachtree Ridge High School -20.74 23:49.75 24:10.49
Rachel Zeigler Roswell High School -1:20.28 23:49.89 25:10.17
Brandon Allen North Cobb High School -1:35.87 23:50.65 25:26.52
Matt Parker Oconee County High School -1:12.23 23:50.70 25:02.93
Hannah Rom St. Pius X -57.76 23:50.87 24:48.63
Alexa Anderton St. Pius X -21.38 23:52.20 24:13.58
Anna Wooten Mill Creek High School +1:38.71 25:31.24 23:52.53
Sabrina Churchley Lassiter High School +10.53 24:04.27 23:53.74
Max Barron Cambridge HS -33.51 23:56.94 24:30.45
Bianca Robinson Mill Creek High School +28.82 24:25.92 23:57.10
Danielle Lacy Harrison High School +1:05.23 25:02.94 23:57.71
Fausto Zamorano Milton High School -44.54 23:58.33 24:42.87
Ibarra Evan Lakeside HS, DeKalb -2:42.36 24:00.66 26:43.02
Cecilia Rios Johnson HS +20.98 24:21.69 24:00.71
Richard Wickliffe Cambridge HS -36.35 24:00.83 24:37.18
Melissa Quinteros Collins Hill High School -3:36.81 24:01.21 27:38.02
Sarah Brown Milton High School +1:36.62 25:38.36 24:01.74
Elizabeth Fristoe St. Pius X -34.94 24:01.80 24:36.74
Mackenzie Union North Cobb High School +55.83 24:58.09 24:02.26
Madison Sutton Milton High School +25.55 24:29.00 24:03.45
Sara Pepper Harrison High School +10.98 24:14.53 24:03.55
Tyson Reese Lassiter High School +1:29.24 25:33.47 24:04.23
Blake Estock Parkview High School -19.81 24:06.09 24:25.90
Alex Washburn St. Pius X -1:30.48 24:07.85 25:38.33
Ceilidh Buckley St. Pius X +1:24.49 25:32.78 24:08.29
Jacob Ulman Cambridge HS -19.64 24:12.02 24:31.66
Noah Kinney Mill Creek High School -25.92 24:14.02 24:39.94
Ashton Alcorn Lambert HS +11.47 24:26.07 24:14.60
Stefanie Garcia North Cobb High School +2:48.57 27:03.58 24:15.01
Madison Honeycutt Tift County High School +1:22.79 25:38.30 24:15.51
Drew Rollins Roswell High School -7.72 24:19.52 24:27.24
Elizabeth DiPaulo Mill Creek High School -40.46 24:19.97 25:00.43
Caroline Markey Brookwood +1:58.53 26:19.27 24:20.74
Collin Martin North Cobb High School -1.87 24:20.81 24:22.68
Mira Cothran Grayson High School +1.85 24:23.66 24:21.81
Katie Blackburn St. Pius X -2:59.49 24:22.73 27:22.22
Brittany Files Harrison High School -1:55.22 24:23.00 26:18.22
Molly O'Shaughnessy Lovett +1:27.59 25:52.93 24:25.34
Tyler Woodall Habersham Central High School -18.36 24:25.92 24:44.28
Natalia Belinoski Brookwood +1:34.95 26:02.37 24:27.42
Ben Hexamer Alpharetta -1:14.25 24:28.18 25:42.43
Jessica Zumbach Harrison High School -39.32 24:29.52 25:08.84
Julianna Butzer Milton High School +19.31 24:49.20 24:29.89
Bryson Moore Milton High School -52.21 24:31.28 25:23.49
Liz Beth Cortes Tift County High School -1:27.67 24:35.04 26:02.71
Baileigh Krause North Cobb High School +1:06.78 25:42.44 24:35.66
Anish Iyer Brookwood -4:10.72 24:37.53 28:48.25
Anna Wadsworth Alpharetta -2:09.72 24:39.85 26:49.57
Justin Hockey North Cobb High School -48.09 24:42.52 25:30.61
Emily Elsey Cambridge HS +7.81 24:53.17 24:45.36
Evan Thomes Lambert HS -41.55 24:45.88 25:27.43
Emelia Sandreuter Roswell High School +28.70 25:15.40 24:46.70
Sara Naghashian Collins Hill High School -3:22.43 24:46.71 28:09.14
Sarah Houghton Lovett -1:48.95 24:48.72 26:37.67
Gracie Griffith Parkview High School +1:15.15 26:04.48 24:49.33
Kyle McNulty Milton High School -3:17.51 24:49.54 28:07.05
Lauren Henderson Mill Creek High School +50.13 25:40.27 24:50.14
Alishia Bowman North Cobb High School +24.92 25:16.34 24:51.42
Caroline Tweedy Cambridge HS -32.10 24:53.37 25:25.47
Kristina Mijatovic Grayson High School -28.12 24:53.56 25:21.68
Emily VerSteeg Milton High School -1:00.10 24:53.77 25:53.87
Elizabeth D'Antoni Lassiter High School -1:54.86 24:53.81 26:48.67
Melody Yates Etowah -1:27.51 24:57.14 26:24.65
Lenice Tyrell Central Gwinnett -1:49.50 24:58.81 26:48.31
Hannah Breeden Lakeside HS, DeKalb -1.77 24:59.95 25:01.72
Maria Zayas Marist +1:47.12 26:48.60 25:01.48
Sam Chamblee Forsyth Central +56.53 25:59.65 25:03.12
Sarah Borrero Mill Creek High School -1:17.31 25:03.85 26:21.16
Skyler Kahn Milton High School -1:26.87 25:03.93 26:30.80
Holly Prince North Hall +1:29.37 26:33.99 25:04.62
Abby Kelley Cherokee +3.79 25:09.51 25:05.72
Leah Campolong Cambridge HS +3:36.27 28:43.90 25:07.63
Olivia Camillo Lassiter High School -11.50 25:10.60 25:22.10
Lauren Hutson St. Pius X -41.67 25:11.02 25:52.69
Raveena Singh Mill Creek High School -10.92 25:15.75 25:26.67
Lillie Dravis Peachtree Ridge High School -3:54.58 25:16.42 29:11.00
Avery Ray Grayson High School -37.47 25:18.97 25:56.44
Madeline McGee Brookwood -4:51.76 25:19.32 30:11.08
Jill Jacobs Northview High School -37.88 25:19.39 25:57.27
Morgan Desloge Lovett -1:38.43 25:20.73 26:59.16
Frances Shomake Mountain View HS +26.03 25:50.58 25:24.55
David DiGioia Brookwood -11.39 25:26.34 25:37.73
Courtney Hutchinson Milton High School -36.60 25:31.60 26:08.20
Ashley Sciandra Forsyth Central +40.43 26:13.52 25:33.09
Hayley Eason Mill Creek High School -1:42.39 25:34.60 27:16.99
Caroline Wallis Lassiter High School -3:34.41 25:35.23 29:09.64
Jen Mackey Marist +18.46 25:54.93 25:36.47
Abby Thein Lakeside HS, DeKalb -2:17.51 25:36.72 27:54.23
Narah Landress Habersham Central High School -39.65 25:37.39 26:17.04
Allison Benelli Northview High School +1:14.13 26:54.34 25:40.21
Lexi Durling Flowery Branch -1:30.84 25:41.62 27:12.46
Rachel Bright Peachtree Ridge High School -38.37 25:41.94 26:20.31
Emma Burns Marist +19.01 26:01.79 25:42.78
Julia Upchurch Mountain View HS +9.49 25:52.55 25:43.06
Katie Wooten Mill Creek High School -44.68 25:44.50 26:29.18
Connor Bible Oconee County High School -2:50.95 25:50.86 28:41.81
Maya Toothman Kennesaw Mountain -15.61 25:51.00 26:06.61
Benjamin Baxter North Cobb High School -1:36.98 25:51.91 27:28.89
Caitlin Donahue Collins Hill High School -1:33.15 25:52.88 27:26.03
Keairah Turner Dacula -0.01 25:57.81 25:57.82
Katie Kemeness Tift County High School -1:33.21 25:57.96 27:31.17
Kyle Lowe Mill Creek High School +3:37.32 29:37.13 25:59.81
Karishma Patel Peachtree Ridge High School -2:31.89 26:00.61 28:32.50
Melissa Hermes Northview High School -1:12.72 26:02.33 27:15.05
Franchesca Voltaire North Cobb High School +1:48.22 27:51.45 26:03.23
Amanda Bussell Dacula -15.04 26:03.55 26:18.59
Annaleigh Laine Harrison High School -6:19.03 26:05.34 32:24.37
Jennifer Aguilar Meadowcreek HS -3:03.42 26:06.29 29:09.71
Nicholas Lawton Cherokee -3:04.98 26:07.42 29:12.40
Elijah Andrews Cambridge HS -1:16.78 26:09.20 27:25.98
Ethan Wooten Brookwood +19.26 26:31.43 26:12.17
Amy Geurin Milton High School -5:27.81 26:12.91 31:40.72
Libby Kunst Kennesaw Mountain -45.69 26:13.28 26:58.97
Hannah Moore Etowah +1:05.39 27:19.31 26:13.92
Mattie Hankal Kennesaw Mountain -11.05 26:15.33 26:26.38
Lily Stephens Milton High School -2:35.16 26:17.97 28:53.13
Vada Abernathy Habersham Central High School -6:09.01 26:19.52 32:28.53
Katie McDowell Harrison High School +4.29 26:28.86 26:24.57
Jacqueline Eckles Mill Creek High School +1:28.06 27:54.17 26:26.11
Jamie Lea Kennesaw Mountain -2:39.23 26:26.79 29:06.02
Madelyn Burton Mill Creek High School -21.88 26:29.50 26:51.38
Emma Sanders Etowah +2:53.18 29:23.29 26:30.11
Jessica Allen Grayson High School -1:30.02 26:30.34 28:00.36
Julia Butterwick Milton High School +1:38.77 28:11.77 26:33.00
Ashley Thompson Lambert HS +1:38.15 28:11.22 26:33.07
Lindsey Vaughn Flowery Branch +3:26.96 30:01.63 26:34.67
Sabrina Guyton St. Pius X +1:48.76 28:24.25 26:35.49
Haley Barnes Lovett -43.20 26:36.52 27:19.72
Caroline Irons Collins Hill High School -2.87 26:36.67 26:39.54
Sofie Long North Hall +11.05 26:47.97 26:36.92
Caitlin Hawley Cherokee -1:55.54 26:38.04 28:33.58
Linda Gomez St. Pius X -1:34.82 26:39.38 28:14.20
Estefania Castaneda Johnson HS -1:04.04 26:42.57 27:46.61
Tori Ikpeamarom Lassiter High School -2:14.87 26:44.48 28:59.35
Molly Campbell Parkview High School +36.95 27:21.89 26:44.94
Olivia Morrison Cambridge HS -1:06.38 26:48.69 27:55.07
Isabella Filos Alpharetta +6.35 26:56.15 26:49.80
Vanesa Avdic Brookwood -2:48.18 26:52.26 29:40.44
Julianna Novelli Cambridge HS -19.73 26:52.31 27:12.04
Grace Fragle Alpharetta -2:12.42 26:54.10 29:06.52
Renata Dolive Milton High School -3:45.10 26:57.47 30:42.57
Madlyn Wright St. Pius X +10.93 27:08.77 26:57.84
Nestina Johar Northview High School +8.35 27:11.92 27:03.57
Micah Damman Lakeside HS, DeKalb +1:09.04 28:14.19 27:05.15
Brielle Martelli Mountain View HS +5.89 27:12.99 27:07.10
Maggie Duncan Alpharetta -47.14 27:07.41 27:54.55
Loren Pettit Milton High School -1:39.66 27:09.32 28:48.98
Cecilia McIntyre Mill Creek High School -1:04.02 27:09.35 28:13.37
Anna Heine Harrison High School -8.17 27:10.54 27:18.71
Talia McCool Milton High School -2:05.79 27:12.83 29:18.62
Shea Flanagan Lakeside HS, DeKalb +1:24.51 28:37.96 27:13.45
Jurnee Levett Brookwood -2:40.30 27:14.05 29:54.35
Tristan Trybus North Cobb High School -19.42 27:15.87 27:35.29
Gabriella Delliponte Mill Creek High School -1:11.00 27:16.40 28:27.40
Juliana Humphreys Brookwood -2:30.44 27:16.66 29:47.10
Christiana Adams Cherokee -48.56 27:21.49 28:10.05
Abigail Clancy Brookwood +2:53.88 30:17.28 27:23.40
Alexandra Strasburg North Cobb High School +2:21.48 29:48.93 27:27.45
Paisley Hays Lassiter High School -24.24 27:42.82 28:07.06
Courtney Canouse Milton High School +34.09 28:17.89 27:43.80
Rebecca North St. Pius X +34.12 28:22.23 27:48.11
Erin McGovern Alpharetta -1:09.74 27:49.23 28:58.97
Carly Mixon Habersham Central High School -2:33.38 27:54.76 30:28.14
Vivian Almeda Mountain View HS -2:20.93 27:57.19 30:18.12
Kathy Khiakham Central Gwinnett -2:00.33 27:57.45 29:57.78
Christina Wood Cambridge HS +59.62 29:02.36 28:02.74
Katherine Tong Marist -1:34.23 28:09.95 29:44.18
Ana Lavandero St. Pius X +1:32.80 29:43.34 28:10.54
Katie Ferri St. Pius X +5.24 28:18.98 28:13.74
Sophia Ellenburg Marist -1:34.61 28:15.65 29:50.26
Abby O'Meara Alpharetta -1:40.22 28:16.91 29:57.13
Emma Randall Milton High School -1:05.46 28:19.22 29:24.68
Emily Bohn Harrison High School +25.97 28:47.28 28:21.31
Allyson Willman Harrison High School +1:06.70 29:32.67 28:25.97
Shelby Lundy Grayson High School +21.78 28:57.17 28:35.39
Caitlin David Milton High School -12.53 28:36.69 28:49.22
Rachel Blackburn St. Pius X -1:33.26 28:38.76 30:12.02
Mia Guerra Lakeside HS, DeKalb -24.80 28:39.10 29:03.90
Maud Kelly St. Pius X -1:04.26 28:39.10 29:43.36
Hannah Mone Lassiter High School +47.09 29:31.66 28:44.57
Jillian Perry St. Pius X +58.43 29:47.14 28:48.71
Kara DiQuollo Milton High School -7.90 28:50.65 28:58.55
Camille Hensley Kennesaw Mountain -1:52.09 28:55.37 30:47.46
Gabby John Brookwood +32.43 29:29.92 28:57.49
Mikaela Keith Brookwood -44.96 29:00.11 29:45.07
Summer McDonald Cambridge HS -4:09.25 29:01.44 33:10.69
Rose Brewster St. Pius X +1:16.26 30:21.08 29:04.82
Marin Parkinson Milton High School -4:44.87 29:08.82 33:53.69
Angela Ljubicic Brookwood +1:42.24 31:01.70 29:19.46
Jordan Burkitt Mill Creek High School -23.49 29:20.36 29:43.85
Carleigh Futral North Cobb High School +6:08.33 35:31.51 29:23.18
Rose Mclean Parkview High School -53.77 29:23.76 30:17.53
Jetah Spencer Grayson High School -1:34.24 29:25.31 30:59.55
Maggie Augello Lambert HS +1:56.93 31:24.51 29:27.58
Brooke Ritchie Mill Creek High School -36.44 29:28.33 30:04.77
Angelin Shanmugam Brookwood -29.86 29:35.24 30:05.10
Marta Keen Lakeside HS, DeKalb -52.26 29:57.05 30:49.31
Diana Llerena Brookwood -1:28.88 30:00.63 31:29.51
Jewel Ingram Marist -51.71 30:08.55 31:00.26
Malhea Smith North Cobb High School -2:14.86 30:10.95 32:25.81
Maggie Daiker Milton High School -2:39.34 30:30.98 33:10.32
Shania Fernandez St. Pius X -2:30.42 30:31.16 33:01.58
Emily Davignon St. Pius X +1:07.41 31:39.41 30:32.00
Annie Johnson Etowah -5:00.28 30:38.74 35:39.02
Lovelia Salazar Dacula -1:26.06 30:52.13 32:18.19
Marleigh Jones Flowery Branch -1:13.17 31:14.16 32:27.33
Allison Wynne Cambridge HS +1:28.40 32:56.40 31:28.00
Ryleigh Louis North Hall +2:44.40 34:19.44 31:35.04
Paige Williams Milton High School +1:49.43 33:36.98 31:47.55
Nina Poguntke North Cobb High School -1:30.99 31:55.40 33:26.39
Kierra McIntyre North Cobb High School -29.19 31:55.52 32:24.71
Megan Jones Milton High School +2:05.11 34:10.06 32:04.95
Chu Christy Harrison High School -45.82 32:13.10 32:58.92
Abigail Jimenez Brookwood -42.13 32:57.05 33:39.18
Abby Lemma Brookwood -49.64 33:01.94 33:51.58
Kia Clennon Brookwood +1:42.30 35:12.18 33:29.88
Becky John Brookwood -1:51.55 33:44.52 35:36.07
Madelyn Syvertsen Alpharetta -1:14.56 34:22.65 35:37.21
Rebecca Lafleche Alpharetta +1:32.46 36:00.16 34:27.70
Marina Massaroni Marist +20.25 36:10.70 35:50.45
Soha Imam Brookwood +36.99 40:00.13 39:23.14