Marist School Track Team HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Marist Roy Benson Double Dip 2010 - 9/11/2010
Marist
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Thurston, Michael Marist 5:17 16:25 1
2 Fleming, Patrick Pope High School 5:18 16:28 2
3 Navarro, Daniel Marist 5:22 16:41 3
4 Leahey, Jack Marist 5:23 16:41 4
5 Cato, Brian Eagle's Land 5:26 16:52 5
6 Ashmead, Nicholas Flowery Branch 5:27 16:55 6
7 Kamau, Bryan Shiloh High School 5:34 17:17 7
8 Solomon, Nahom Shiloh High School 5:34 17:17 8
9 Fiorello, Taylor Flowery Branch 5:37 17:27 9
10 Martinez, Miguel Flowery Branch 5:38 17:28 10
11 Watt, Adam Harrison Hig 5:38 17:29 11
12 Elmy, Dylan Harrison Hig 5:39 17:31 12
13 Ennis, Conner Harrison Hig 5:39 17:32 13
14 Gladstone, Ben Harrison Hig 5:39 17:33 14
15 Keough, Robby Whitefield Academy 5:40 17:35 15
16 Pittman, Frank Marist 5:41 17:39 16
17 Brock, Ryan Harrison Hig 5:41 17:40 17
18 Rose, Kyle Pope High School 5:44 17:46 18
19 Stormark, Gunnar Pope High School 5:44 17:47 19
20 Borchelt, Spencer Harrison Hig 5:44 17:49 20
21 Slavik, James Flowery Branch 5:45 17:52 21
22 Schupp, Paul North Cobb H 5:46 17:53 22
23 Tiede, Blake Dunwoody 5:46 17:53 23
24 Mccord, Jacob Harrison Hig 5:46 17:54 24
25 Phillips, Matthew Charlotte Catholic 5:46 17:55 25
26 Georges, Evan Charlotte Catholic 5:47 17:59 26
27 McKnight, Connor Dunwoody 5:49 18:02 27
28 Shewbert, Jake Flowery Branch 5:49 18:03 28
29 Thayer, Clayton Flowery Branch 5:49 18:04 29
30 White, Graham Marist 5:51 18:08 30
31 Roberts, Jeb Charlotte Catholic 5:52 18:12 31
32 Hudson, Andrew Darlington School 5:52 18:12 32
33 Murungaru, Onesmus North Cobb H 5:52 18:14 33
34 Wehner, Joshua North Cobb H 5:53 18:15 34
35 Elosta, Muhammad Pope High School 5:55 18:21 35
36 Fields, Spencer Darlington School 5:55 18:22 36
37 Merkle, Holt Whitefield Academy 5:55 18:23 37
38 Rudd, John North Atlanta 5:56 18:25 38
39 Quintana, Carlos Pope High School 5:56 18:25 39
40 Wehner, Jordan North Cobb H 5:56 18:26 40
41 Smith, Chase Charlotte Catholic 5:57 18:28 41
42 Cypress, Avery Darlington School 5:57 18:28 42
43 Christopher, Adam Dunwoody 5:58 18:30 43
44 Rogers, Aidan Chamblee 5:58 18:31 44
45 Smith, Nate North Cobb C 5:59 18:33 45
46 LeBlanc, Joseph McEachern Hi 5:59 18:33 46
47 Araya, Semere Chamblee 5:59 18:35 47
48 Dutra, Corey North Cobb H 6:00 18:36 48
49 Haushalter, Grant Marist 6:00 18:39 49
50 Cox, Alex Darlington School 6:01 18:39 50
51 Madrigal, Roberto Stone Mountain HS 6:01 18:40 51
52 Bohanan, Evan North Cobb C 6:01 18:40 52
53 Deaton, Jared Darlington School 6:01 18:41 53
54 Doster, Reid Flowery Branch 6:01 18:41 54
55 Corbitt, Javon Eagle's Land 6:01 18:42 55
56 Willis, Rj Sandy Creek 6:01 18:42 56
57 Roberts, Andrew Charlotte Catholic 6:02 18:44 57
58 York, Steven Pope High School 6:02 18:45 58
59 Abera, Nahome Stone Mountain HS 6:04 18:49 59
60 Kooris, Aaron Pope High School 6:05 18:53 60
61 Hamill, Devin Sandy Creek 6:05 18:53 61
62 Snelling, Jack Marist 6:05 18:54 62
63 Sharp, Zack Charlotte Catholic 6:05 18:54 63
64 Mason, Leonard Eagle's Land 6:06 18:56 64
65 Ahmed, Abdullahi Stone Mountain HS 6:06 18:57 65
66 Lu, Tyler Dunwoody 6:06 18:57 66
67 Kariuki, Albert North Cobb H 6:06 18:57 67
68 Chontos, Dominick Sandy Creek 6:07 18:59 68
69 Sexton, Brendan Dunwoody 6:07 19:00 69
70 Roche, Spencer Charlotte Catholic 6:08 19:01 70
71 Martin, Dericus Eagle's Land 6:08 19:03 71
72 O'Neal, Jack Lovett 6:08 19:04 72
73 Krupp, Alex Chamblee 6:09 19:04 73
74 Burns, Chavis Eagle's Land 6:09 19:06 74
75 Dial, Connor Sandy Creek 6:10 19:08 75
76 Edwards, Chris Darlington School 6:11 19:10 76
77 Lain, Kobie Sandy Creek 6:11 19:13 77
78 Martin, Kerry Whitefield Academy 6:12 19:13 78
79 Hamill, Ryan Sandy Creek 6:12 19:14 79
80 Bermudez, Martin Chamblee 6:12 19:16 80
81 Goldstein, Noah Dunwoody 6:14 19:22 81
82 Mosby, Josh Chamblee 6:15 19:24 82
83 White, Cedric Stone Mountain HS 6:16 19:26 83
84 Fikse, Jacob Whitefield Academy 6:16 19:27 84
85 Beck, Ben Lovett 6:17 19:32 85
86 Salis, Rafael North Atlanta 6:18 19:33 86
87 Kleber, Troy Grady 6:18 19:34 87
88 Rushing, Kor'Darius McEachern Hi 6:19 19:35 88
89 Reynolds, Connor Lovett 6:19 19:36 89
90 Johnson, Quinton Dunwoody 6:19 19:36 90
91 Frazer, Cory Eagle's Land 6:19 19:37 91
92 Morrison, Joseph Eagle's Land 6:19 19:37 92
93 Luffman, Brian Pinecrest Academy 6:19 19:38 93
94 Steele, Chris McEachern Hi 6:21 19:43 94
95 Blackwell, Brent North Cobb C 6:21 19:44 95
96 Romeo, Dominic Grady 6:23 19:48 96
97 Stanley, Joshua Chamblee 6:23 19:48 97
98 Schrum, Coulter Darlington School 6:23 19:50 98
99 Cartledge, Matthew Lovett 6:27 20:01 99
100 Olson, Axel Grady 6:27 20:02 100
101 Barton, Mark North Cobb C 6:31 20:15 101
102 Romeo, Sonny Grady 6:32 20:15 102
103 Jordan, Miles Grady 6:32 20:17 103
104 Brendel, Justin Whitefield Academy 6:32 20:18 104
105 Bohannan, Ryan North Cobb C 6:33 20:19 105
106 Dobbs, Reed Lovett 6:33 20:21 106
107 Morrisey, Matthew Whitewater H 6:34 20:24 107
108 Sloane, Conrad McEachern Hi 6:34 20:24 108
109 Spears, Steven North Atlanta 6:35 20:26 109
110 Navarro, Gabriel Shiloh High School 6:35 20:26 110
111 Dusenbury, Max Grady 6:35 20:27 111
112 Helvig, Andrew Whitewater H 6:35 20:28 112
113 Ruiz, German Stone Mountain HS 6:36 20:29 113
114 Guensler, Carter Grady 6:36 20:30 114
115 Houghton, Robert Lovett 6:36 20:30 115
116 Detherow, Andrew Stone Mountain HS 6:37 20:32 116
117 McAdams, Sidney Chamblee 6:38 20:35 117
118 Santizo, Carlos North Atlanta 6:38 20:37 118
119 Conton, Shane North Atlanta 6:40 20:41 119
120 Thiel, Parker Mount Vernon 6:41 20:43 120
121 Farrow, Jason Shiloh High School 6:41 20:45 121
122 Vina, Ryan Shiloh High School 6:41 20:45 122
123 Aycock, Andrew Whitewater H 6:42 20:48 123
124 Goings, Kyleel McEachern Hi 6:45 20:58 124
125 Hightower, Mitchell Lovett 6:46 20:59 125
126 Forse, Ryan Whitewater H 6:46 21:02 126
127 Daniel, Byron Whitewater H 6:50 21:13 127
128 Chafin, Greg Whitewater H 6:51 21:17 128
129 Turner, Tucker North Cobb C 6:52 21:18 129
130 Swartz, Josh Mount Vernon 6:59 21:40 130
131 Ryden, Neil Mount Vernon 6:59 21:42 131
132 Smith, Damir Whitewater H 7:00 21:43 132
133 Eastwood, Josh Mount Vernon 7:00 21:44 133
134 Mulaf, Grant Pinecrest Academy 7:02 21:50 134
135 Cordero, Jacob King's Ridge 7:03 21:53 135
136 Morris, Brandon King's Ridge 7:04 21:57 136
137 Voith, Chris Mount Vernon 7:12 22:20 137
138 Bourne, Tim North Cobb C 7:12 22:21 138
139 Pirkle, Alex Sandy Creek 7:12 22:22 139
140 Hayes, J.P. Mount Vernon 7:12 22:22 140
141 Gilligan, Chris Pinecrest Academy 7:19 22:42 141
142 Ruff, Garrett Pinecrest Academy 7:20 22:46 142
143 Brown, Zach Pinecrest Academy 7:20 22:47 143
144 Cole, Evan King's Ridge 7:21 22:49 144
145 Bynum, Brooks Whitefield Academy 7:25 23:01 145
146 Jones, Harrison Mount Vernon 7:39 23:46 146
147 Kurtz, Nathan King's Ridge 7:40 23:47 147
148 Kemper, Jimmy Pinecrest Academy 7:40 23:48 148
149 Dikori, Idwar Stone Mountain HS 7:40 23:49 149
150 Meredith, Hunter King's Ridge 7:41 23:50 150
151 Islam, Anamul North Atlanta 7:45 24:03 151
152 Garcia, Edwin North Atlanta 7:56 24:39 152
153 Wehner, Marty Pinecrest Academy 8:01 24:54 153
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Marist 54 1 3 4 16 30 49 62
Total Time: 1:25:34.00
Average: 17:06.80
2 Harrison High School 67 11 12 13 14 17 20 24
Total Time: 1:27:45.00
Average: 17:33.00
3 Flowery Branch 74 6 9 10 21 28 29 54
Total Time: 1:27:45.00
Average: 17:33.00
4 Pope High School 113 2 18 19 35 39 58 60
Total Time: 1:28:47.00
Average: 17:45.40
5 North Cobb High School 177 22 33 34 40 48 67
Total Time: 1:31:24.00
Average: 18:16.80
6 Charlotte Catholic 180 25 26 31 41 57 63 70
Total Time: 1:31:18.00
Average: 18:15.60
7 Darlington School 213 32 36 42 50 53 76 98
Total Time: 1:32:22.00
Average: 18:28.40
8 Dunwoody 228 23 27 43 66 69 81 90
Total Time: 1:32:22.00
Average: 18:28.40
9 Eagle's Landing High Scho 269 5 55 64 71 74 91 92
Total Time: 1:32:39.00
Average: 18:31.80
10 Whitefield Academy 318 15 37 78 84 104 145
Total Time: 1:34:56.00
Average: 18:59.20
11 Chamblee 326 44 47 73 80 82 97 117
Total Time: 1:34:50.00
Average: 18:58.00
12 Sandy Creek 337 56 61 68 75 77 79 139
Total Time: 1:34:55.00
Average: 18:59.00
13 Shiloh High School 368 7 8 110 121 122
Total Time: 1:36:30.00
Average: 19:18.00
14 Stone Mountain HS 371 51 59 65 83 113 116 149
Total Time: 1:36:21.00
Average: 19:16.20
15 North Cobb Christian 398 45 52 95 101 105 129 138
Total Time: 1:37:31.00
Average: 19:30.20
16 Lovett 451 72 85 89 99 106 115 125
Total Time: 1:38:34.00
Average: 19:42.80
17 McEachern High School 460 46 88 94 108 124
Total Time: 1:39:13.00
Average: 19:50.60
18 North Atlanta 470 38 86 109 118 119 151 152
Total Time: 1:39:42.00
Average: 19:56.40
19 Grady 488 87 96 100 102 103 111 114
Total Time: 1:39:56.00
Average: 19:59.20
20 Whitewater High School 595 107 112 123 126 127 128 132
Total Time: 1:43:55.00
Average: 20:47.00
21 Mount Vernon Presbyterian 651 120 130 131 133 137 140 146
Total Time: 1:48:09.00
Average: 21:37.80
22 Pinecrest Academy 653 93 134 141 142 143 148 153
Total Time: 1:49:43.00
Average: 21:56.60
23 King's Ridge Christian Sc 712 135 136 144 147 150
Total Time: 1:54:16.00
Average: 22:51.20