Most Improved: Georgia Girls In 200m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 200 meter dash in the state of Georgia.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Tyrian Jilles36.0928.04-8.05
2Melissa Wright38.4931.66-6.83
3Tyasia Edwards33.8628.34-5.52
4Ayannah Robinson34.3929.6-4.79
5Sarah Hendrick32.127.36-4.74
6Shaniah Moore33.7929.14-4.65
7Maris Green35.3230.79-4.53
8Jacque Penn33.4129.12-4.29
9Myia Nash35.2430.96-4.28
10Mahogany Hill33.0428.91-4.13
11Ayanna Washington31.2827.44-3.84
12Shanice Elliott29.5625.75-3.81
13Caroline Moody32.9629.31-3.65
14Kennedi Shambly32.1128.58-3.53
15Taiya Ford31.3427.84-3.5
16Mercy Ogutu33.1329.63-3.5
17Jazmine Ryan29.5726.09-3.48
18Jelissa Grasetti33.1129.68-3.43
19Kinsey Jones33.8430.44-3.4
20Brianna Malcolm34.3130.96-3.35
21Mackenzie McClure33.9730.69-3.28
22Courtney Cage33.9730.72-3.25
23Tasani Lynch31.3428.2-3.14
24Jamiya Cole29.8426.75-3.09
25Cameela Hobson29.2826.32-2.96
26Lexie Anthony34.5631.6-2.96
27Julia Chance30.6527.87-2.78
28Brianna Heyward30.4827.71-2.77
29Priscilla Ajala28.7125.97-2.74
30Ryan O'Donnell31.929.21-2.69
31Melissa Kight35.1432.46-2.68
32Alexis Milton29.7827.12-2.66
33Makayla James35.2832.63-2.65
34Keziah Marie Price36.8834.24-2.64
35Destiny Warren31.729.07-2.63
36Nykah Smith26.7624.16-2.6
37Kennedy Martin30.7228.12-2.6
38Shaina Clodomir31.7129.11-2.6
39Hannah Cooper28.0525.48-2.57
40Mia Holt30.7328.16-2.57
41Erica Mewbourne31.2828.78-2.5
42Molly Garud29.6227.17-2.45
43Diamond Scovil29.427.01-2.39
44Michaiah Sconiers34.1831.79-2.39
45Joya Harris30.7928.44-2.35
46Alanah Perry33.3731.02-2.35
47Jenny Goodwin34.1831.83-2.35
48Ashanti Harrison31.3329-2.33
49Gabby Seguin33.4531.19-2.26
50Sarah Leyimu31.7629.54-2.22
51Nefferra Williams33.2531.03-2.22
52Anna Cagle31.4629.27-2.19
53Brandi Lee28.3426.16-2.18
54Denice Duggins29.3927.21-2.18
55Haliah Stargell28.9326.78-2.15
56Emone Paschal30.8828.74-2.14
57Ebony McGlockling29.5627.45-2.11
58Kelsey Benoit32.2430.13-2.11
59Haley Simpson30.2828.2-2.08
60Aniya Outley28.6626.59-2.07
61Taylor Roache28.1526.1-2.05
62Zamiyah Wedderburn32.8130.77-2.04
63Cassie Kruger30.0928.09-2
64Imani Ogeltree31.7129.73-1.98
65Niya Benton- Andrews26.4524.48-1.97
66Clark Kelly31.2529.28-1.97
67Lexi Comet34.4732.51-1.96
68Kennedy Pedro27.5725.64-1.93
69Haley Smith35.3933.46-1.93
70Jada Hall28.6226.71-1.91
71Santana Robinson28.3226.42-1.9
72Danielle Gordon-Blackman29.827.9-1.9
73Jordan O'Neal29.4127.52-1.89
74Gerika Moon29.4827.6-1.88
75Keiarra Bray29.5727.69-1.88
76Morgan Blackmon29.8427.96-1.88
77Hallie Milton30.1228.24-1.88
78Amelie Normand34.9633.08-1.88
79Diamond Richmond34.4832.61-1.87
80Trenia Stephens27.6525.79-1.86
81Alyssa Roberts29.4327.57-1.86
82Greta Wood31.8830.02-1.86
83Shekinah Duffin29.6327.8-1.83
84Quiniche Peets29.9828.15-1.83
85Hannah Zemke32.5530.72-1.83
86Katie Hammers29.7827.97-1.81
87Kanesha Luke31.1129.3-1.81
88Tosin Ebunola36.4834.69-1.79
89Chanel Bishop27.4625.68-1.78
90Katie Blackwell31.4729.7-1.77
91Delfina Mestroni30.1428.4-1.74
92Courtney Whatley30.9629.22-1.74
93Katie Bohm29.6427.92-1.72
94Amaya Durant29.2727.56-1.71
95Brittany Wright33.3531.64-1.71
96Camryn Jones32.2830.6-1.68
97Hannah Browning32.6530.97-1.68
98Mkiyah Conners27.5625.9-1.66
99Kylie Johnson29.0927.43-1.66
100Erthaly Thomas29.0427.41-1.63
101Chazmere Anderson29.6628.04-1.62
102Tiana Ruffin32.2830.67-1.61
103Maya Fenderson33.5431.93-1.61
104Nicole James28.4426.84-1.6
105Mallory Dolan30.8929.3-1.59
106Caitlin Benji30.3428.77-1.57
107Courtney Outer31.4729.9-1.57
108Jada Wilson27.8426.28-1.56
109Jen Prather32.6931.14-1.55
110Tysheeka Hart29.6828.14-1.54
111Issy Regas30.4228.88-1.54
112Adrianna Hamilton27.9226.39-1.53
113Demii Osborne31.6430.11-1.53
114Antonisha Brooks28.8527.33-1.52
115Alexis Wilkes29.2727.75-1.52
116Keiana Littleton26.9925.48-1.51
117Sarah Scott31.1229.64-1.48
118Kendall Small27.8226.35-1.47
119Jazulin Zachary29.728.23-1.47
120Callie Davis27.7926.33-1.46
121Amya Hayes28.8927.43-1.46
122Erin Paul31.930.44-1.46
123DaNiyah Primus27.9126.46-1.45
124Abigail Monjure30.3528.9-1.45
125Lauren Miller31.3929.94-1.45
126Jazmyne Greene27.7926.35-1.44
127Dymond Bell29.7528.31-1.44
128Skylor Zanders31.4830.05-1.43
129Melba Green28.5327.12-1.41
130MaKenna Hillmer28.7927.38-1.41
131Imani Kirkland30.0428.63-1.41
132Kamryn Frazier27.325.9-1.4
133Lauren Eaddy29.2427.84-1.4
134Myah Foster29.5728.17-1.4
135Tyniah Simmons30.9729.57-1.4
136Nakiya Wilder34.5933.19-1.4
137Brianna Bailey26.8625.47-1.39
138Chardonay Williams31.5930.2-1.39
139Vaughn McCavey34.0232.63-1.39
140Ceylani Rembert27.1125.73-1.38
141Kayla Guillaume29.4428.06-1.38
142De'Asha Duncan30.4829.1-1.38
143Gracia Matondo28.7927.43-1.36
144Taylor Davis30.4229.06-1.36
145Jerlyncia Bradford30.3328.98-1.35
146Ella Moore34.5733.22-1.35
147Sierra Pickering35.7134.36-1.35
148Shelby Dollar30.3429.01-1.33
149Yumika Hama31.2529.92-1.33
150Emerson Brown27.4226.1-1.32
151Jakia Reese28.827.48-1.32
152India Johnson29.9728.65-1.32
153Tillman Diamond27.4826.17-1.31
154Natasha Reese27.9726.66-1.31
155Amber Aycart30.2228.91-1.31
156Cordaijah Mcbride27.4326.13-1.3
157Tiara Sweat28.427.1-1.3
158Dateria Brown29.7428.44-1.3
159Siena Cook39.8538.55-1.3
160Simone Roberts26.9225.63-1.29
161Shardae Evans28.1426.85-1.29
162Kyndall Hudson26.1424.86-1.28
163Kylie Hernandez29.1827.9-1.28
164Kylah Williams29.5228.24-1.28
165Sirsha Dettmar29.5728.29-1.28
166Annaya Chelcy26.3725.1-1.27
167Laila Nguyen31.4930.22-1.27
168Caitlyn Sanders27.0825.83-1.25
169Mikayla Williams27.4426.19-1.25
170Vivian Hinze27.6526.4-1.25
171Vanessa Bamba28.8227.57-1.25
172Christine Catherman29.6928.44-1.25
173Alexas Boykins30.7429.49-1.25
174Trinity Franklin28.8227.59-1.23
175Cierra Hayes29.2628.03-1.23
176Brooke Purves28.4927.27-1.22
177Abigail Banas28.8827.66-1.22
178Michaela Adams30.7229.5-1.22
179Yannie Tan28.0126.8-1.21
180Jackie Rodriguez30.0928.88-1.21
181Sydney Mitchell29.7128.51-1.2
182Kaley Martin35.2334.03-1.2
183Genesis Allah30.3629.17-1.19
184Jasmine Barrow26.6925.51-1.18
185Aliah Kitchens26.925.72-1.18
186Jasmin Phillips28.4527.28-1.17
187Isabelle Waits32.9131.74-1.17
188Erica Duncan26.9225.76-1.16
189Zaria Lee27.2826.12-1.16
190Bri'Asia Acklin32.6631.5-1.16
191Kennedy Price25.4324.28-1.15
192Hanna Yalew32.2431.09-1.15
193Ibitola Toyin-Adelaja28.3227.18-1.14
194Alejandra Ayala29.2728.13-1.14
195Denetria Pierce30.6429.5-1.14
196Grace Ammons30.7729.63-1.14
197Evie Davalbhakta34.0932.95-1.14
198Alexa Richardson27.1326-1.13
199Betty Jean Goodhall29.3728.24-1.13
200Ashleigh Elam30.8629.73-1.13
201Ananda Goins35.334.17-1.13
202Sonjaya Adams30.3429.22-1.12
203Michele Beugre26.2725.16-1.11
204Emaleigh Rowden33.7532.64-1.11
205Macy White25.8924.79-1.1
206Cailyn Coleman28.8427.74-1.1
207Claire Geerlings29.4228.32-1.1
208Akera Benton26.9225.83-1.09
209Alexandria Kinney28.7827.7-1.08
210Simone Hatchett30.1329.05-1.08
211Kiona Wadley30.1429.06-1.08
212Kabari Nsain30.6529.58-1.07
213Timaya Berry28.4527.39-1.06
214Avery Carney30.529.44-1.06
215Caroline Sullivan31.1430.08-1.06
216Ashira Reed33.1332.07-1.06
217Louise Tocays26.0525-1.05
218Baylie Murphy27.5426.49-1.05
219Asia Underwood30.8229.77-1.05
220Rachael Gyasi31.3130.26-1.05
221Isis Wood33.2732.22-1.05
222Daja Brogden30.5529.51-1.04
223Jordyn Coleman31.2830.24-1.04
224Destinie Flinch28.527.47-1.03
225Princess Harrison29.7928.76-1.03
226Tatiana Soto30.4129.38-1.03
227Jade Woung32.0731.04-1.03
228Cassandra Fenelon28.0627.04-1.02
229Myracle Ross30.4929.47-1.02
230Grace Lowe30.829.78-1.02
231Ashley Hines27.9226.92-1
232Shelby Peters30.8429.84-1
233Joy Scott26.5825.59-0.99
234Kennedy Beaufort28.4227.43-0.99
235Lataysia Lewis28.8427.86-0.98
236Journey Young29.4428.46-0.98
237Sidney Sims25.5924.62-0.97
238Gracie Rima30.1929.22-0.97
239Keara Trammell31.130.13-0.97
240Miriam Waters25.3624.4-0.96
241Asiayna Achane26.2625.3-0.96
242Tanija Turner26.7825.82-0.96
243Nyla Fuqua27.7126.75-0.96
244Anicka Cowan31.2330.27-0.96
245Jasmine Dennis28.1527.2-0.95
246Emma Shappard30.7729.82-0.95
247Tara Fierce31.0430.09-0.95
248Fatima Edmondson27.8826.94-0.94
249Tiaerra Autrey30.1529.21-0.94
250Jailyn Bacon27.9827.05-0.93
251Shyann Daniels3130.07-0.93
252Briah McBride25.4624.54-0.92
253Sarah Virginia Ryan30.8429.92-0.92
254Jaimya Lowery30.8629.94-0.92
255Keanu Ritter32.9832.06-0.92
256Kendall Flores27.5526.64-0.91
257Gabrielle Dillard28.2127.3-0.91
258Emoni Coleman26.7725.88-0.89
259T'keya Hill28.6627.77-0.89
260Meghan Rachel30.3729.48-0.89
261Faith Flaveney34.4133.52-0.89
262Carley McBryde26.1325.25-0.88
263DayJahana Wood29.0228.14-0.88
264Anteca Hill27.8526.98-0.87
265Samantha Stansberry33.0932.22-0.87
266Ravyn Jackson26.0525.19-0.86
267Tomiyah Alford26.926.04-0.86
268Bre'Lyn Snipes27.7526.89-0.86
269Jazlyn Romer28.6627.8-0.86
270Aaliyah James26.2825.43-0.85
271Mackenzie Frei27.0526.2-0.85
272Tierra Edwards25.8925.06-0.83
273Carlie Turner26.625.78-0.82
274Mataea Boyd27.9627.14-0.82
275Yasmine Wimberley30.2629.44-0.82
276Kayla James30.6829.86-0.82
277Chloe Fair26.6725.86-0.81
278Madelyn Puckett30.6429.83-0.81
279Haley Black33.5632.75-0.81
280Jayla Ferris25.8525.05-0.8
281Kendall Garrett28.527.7-0.8
282Briuanna Donley30.5429.74-0.8
283Cara-Michelle Nemorin26.5625.77-0.79
284Josalyn Clark26.6925.9-0.79
285Emma Catherine LeRoy29.8329.04-0.79
286Jakayla Latimore31.2330.44-0.79
287Lauren Finney30.5529.77-0.78
288Milan Ming25.124.33-0.77
289Shania Brinson26.6525.88-0.77
290Destiny Culver26.9226.15-0.77
291Jahmera Webb-Haye29.128.33-0.77
292Catherine Tanner31.9931.22-0.77
293Chelsea Mensah31.4130.65-0.76
294Angelica Frederick25.3524.6-0.75
295Essence Owens26.0325.28-0.75
296Desiree Conner26.4225.67-0.75
297Daynah Coriolan29.8929.14-0.75
298Reanna Bland31.8231.07-0.75
299Destiny Rhodes26.3825.65-0.73
300Samira Barnett27.0726.34-0.73
301Schyler Hoard29.9129.18-0.73
302Sharlexus Woodson30.3929.66-0.73
303Sulamita de la Cruz32.3331.6-0.73
304Mary Grace Coyle28.1227.4-0.72
305Anna Grace Damron30.4129.69-0.72
306Taelor Brooks29.7729.06-0.71
307Sophia DeLurgio31.0530.34-0.71
308Nekaybaw Evans27.4426.74-0.7
309Ruby Roachford28.6527.95-0.7
310Anasia Jenkins29.5428.84-0.7
311Niemah Thomas29.9329.23-0.7
312Dymond Harris26.4125.72-0.69
313Jaydan Bryant25.6624.98-0.68
314Destiny Richardson30.7230.04-0.68
315Robyn Cummings27.6626.99-0.67
316Essence Shields28.1227.45-0.67
317Jaimie Rainone29.4428.77-0.67
318India Turk25.6825.02-0.66
319Lisa Hermann26.5225.86-0.66
320Nekiyah Thompson27.6927.03-0.66
321Ka'Niah Martin29.1528.49-0.66
322Soraya Brooker29.4328.78-0.65
323Sydney Jones30.5629.91-0.65
324Justice Jackson26.6826.04-0.64
325Akasia Milord27.3726.73-0.64
326Brianna Bussey27.7627.12-0.64
327Sylvia Nelson28.6227.98-0.64
328Raquel Newkirk28.6327.99-0.64
329Lexington Poole29.1228.48-0.64
330Madison Garrett30.5429.9-0.64
331Secoriah Danner26.7826.15-0.63
332Ayah Foxx-Howard27.2926.66-0.63
333Alanna Jacob28.1627.53-0.63
334Joanna Gross28.4227.79-0.63
335Elisabeth Lawson28.6127.98-0.63
336Markiema Lancaster25.2624.64-0.62
337Yasmine George25.4424.82-0.62
338Daviona Williams26.1225.5-0.62
339Chanice Harris26.1825.56-0.62
340Tiffany Lockhart27.0226.4-0.62
341Mackenzie Powell27.2526.63-0.62
342Contessa Williams27.8427.22-0.62
343Patricia Harris29.4128.79-0.62
344Deneshia Smith27.2926.68-0.61
345Sommer Hope27.7727.16-0.61
346Kennedy Smith27.9627.35-0.61
347Tiesha Reynolds29.6929.08-0.61
348Jasmine Cassell30.1129.5-0.61
349Shai Carpenter27.3626.76-0.6
350Destini Magby28.0227.42-0.6
351Jordan Jones29.8529.25-0.6
352Adora Adeyemi32.5431.94-0.6
353Seralyn Scott26.8626.27-0.59
354Kady Ayers27.2126.62-0.59
355Zenia Nava27.5426.95-0.59
356Nadya McCall28.8328.24-0.59
357Jazmine Hobson24.4123.83-0.58
358Imani Flanagan25.7225.14-0.58
359Katie Leibrecht30.4429.86-0.58
360Megan Litz31.2530.67-0.58
361Amira Askew26.0125.44-0.57
362Kimmie Bonner27.0826.51-0.57
363Mikaila Larmond27.9927.42-0.57
364Charity Olagunju28.1927.62-0.57
365Simone Steve28.2827.71-0.57
366Amani Rayford29.2428.67-0.57
367Aliya Aukofer31.4730.9-0.57
368Kiyanie Fedrick31.5931.02-0.57
369Chatam Dunn32.3431.77-0.57
370Faith McDowell25.7125.15-0.56
371Synclair Savage25.7925.23-0.56
372Olivia Dukes26.5525.99-0.56
373Amanda King27.6827.12-0.56
374Nunso Uche28.7628.2-0.56
375Jessica Evans29.2928.73-0.56
376Macy Williams30.0329.47-0.56
377Mo Gannon32.5832.02-0.56
378Ashanti Tigner26.3925.84-0.55
379Aliyah Summers27.3526.8-0.55
380Ashlyn Gray27.7227.17-0.55
381Madison Gordon27.7827.23-0.55
382LaDaijahnae Miller27.9527.4-0.55
383Madelin Bell30.3229.77-0.55
384Haley Holland30.5329.98-0.55
385Makayla Vaughan30.7130.16-0.55
386Mi Mi Little2726.46-0.54
387Micah Sells27.8627.32-0.54
388Madison Ball30.5930.05-0.54
389Ayleen Lopez34.9734.43-0.54
390Tara Davis26.1925.66-0.53
391Enfinity Marshall28.2427.71-0.53
392Hannah Adams29.3128.78-0.53
393La Nia Holder29.5128.98-0.53
394Sarah Smithwick29.6729.14-0.53
395Daisy Jones29.729.17-0.53
396Dia Martells33.3232.79-0.53
397D'Asia Jones28.7928.27-0.52
398Tania Hall29.2628.74-0.52
399Kayla Hunt24.824.29-0.51
400Kyra Barney26.3125.8-0.51
401Talisha Duval28.1227.61-0.51
402Maggie Ponder27.8427.34-0.5
403Allyson Drawdy29.2628.76-0.5
404India Wells27.2926.8-0.49
405Morgan Johnson27.3626.87-0.49
406Aija Wall28.0727.58-0.49
407Destiny Jones28.1127.62-0.49
408Halle Ragoonanan28.3427.85-0.49
409Taylor Hopkins29.2328.74-0.49
410Jordan Smith25.2124.73-0.48
411Jayda Parsons25.5225.04-0.48
412Jasmine Strickland26.9326.45-0.48
413Ariel Lawrence27.3426.86-0.48
414Maddie Samson28.3427.86-0.48
415Tieria Malone29.1828.7-0.48
416Nyla Sapp29.6129.13-0.48
417Paige Stewart30.5830.1-0.48
418Ryan Jackson25.7525.28-0.47
419Jasmine Logan26.1725.7-0.47
420Alayna Elam27.426.93-0.47
421Da'Aliyah Johnson28.5728.1-0.47
422Taya Green29.5329.06-0.47
423Nariah Balfour31.4230.95-0.47
424Sadrea Mabry26.0325.57-0.46
425Kasey Walton26.0625.6-0.46
426Kendall Mcdaniel26.3425.88-0.46
427Leslie Rodgers28.7628.3-0.46
428Hillary Scott30.4429.98-0.46
429Isabella De Luna31.8931.43-0.46
430Athena Vega35.0834.62-0.46
431Tajanai Robinson27.5827.13-0.45
432Alexandra Young27.6127.16-0.45
433Jazlyn Faison31.3330.88-0.45
434Dinah Gorayeb33.6533.2-0.45
435Eunique Patterson27.5227.08-0.44
436Jayla Jones28.1827.74-0.44
437Jordan Wolfe28.427.96-0.44
438Anja Herbert28.7328.29-0.44
439Favour Agabi30.7330.29-0.44
440Sophia Ige3130.56-0.44
441Hannah Smith31.0430.6-0.44
442Tiffany Palmer26.5726.14-0.43
443Katherine Moore32.5932.16-0.43
444Phoenix Armstead25.625.18-0.42
445Drew Peloke27.2626.84-0.42
446Elaina Hirschauer31.1430.72-0.42
447Liberty Taylor31.1830.76-0.42
448Paishence Collier26.3125.9-0.41
449Kimora Cook26.9326.52-0.41
450Glorius Henley27.0626.65-0.41
451Judiyah Alford27.4627.05-0.41
452Esther Cowan27.527.09-0.41
453Bella Carnes27.627.19-0.41
454Mykal Montgomery32.5732.16-0.41
455Anna McEntee29.1828.78-0.4
456Kaitlyn Haines30.8630.46-0.4
457Aryelle McDonald26.225.81-0.39
458Yannis Estrich31.3230.93-0.39
459Ledell Springer31.8231.43-0.39
460Kayla Tolbert26.7426.36-0.38
461Brooke Hearst28.3627.98-0.38
462Mauri Horsey28.9628.58-0.38
463Diana Burks29.0728.69-0.38
464Kayla Williams25.3524.98-0.37
465Mykenzie Webb25.8325.46-0.37
466Mikia Hutchings25.8525.48-0.37
467Joann Nguyen26.1425.77-0.37
468Damilola Shodeinde26.8726.5-0.37
469Jaci Howell28.1427.77-0.37
470Heaven Varner29.2428.87-0.37
471Courtney Bush32.8132.44-0.37
472Destiny Reed28.0327.67-0.36
473Natalie Snelson29.6229.26-0.36
474Ifeoma Ekpe30.7130.35-0.36
475Lauren Waters31.1230.76-0.36
476Jayda Daniels26.1425.79-0.35
477Dharma Hufnagel27.5327.18-0.35
478Ariana Toole29.9429.59-0.35
479Aaliyah Bradley26.9126.57-0.34
480Jordan Wilson27.5827.24-0.34
481Guya Farmer28.0127.67-0.34
482Thalia Sutherland27.2226.89-0.33
483Alexis Bradshaw27.827.47-0.33
484Chavonne Elliott30.1729.84-0.33
485Shekir Lawrence30.6130.28-0.33
486Nebula DuPree32.832.47-0.33
487Jozalyn Albright25.825.48-0.32
488Caitlyn Keaton26.6126.29-0.32
489Tah'jee Hinton28.5428.22-0.32
490Naomi Bishop28.5728.25-0.32
491Etimo Okim29.1128.79-0.32
492Kennedy Simon23.7423.43-0.31
493Tamiya Roberts24.6724.36-0.31
494Jayla Mobley25.6525.34-0.31
495Jahvene Walder26.3426.03-0.31
496Alexis Milton28.2227.91-0.31
497Daja Smith28.7428.43-0.31
498Erin Davis29.1128.8-0.31
499Camryn Mathis24.824.5-0.3
500Brianna Hood27.327-0.3
501Tia Pickens27.8727.57-0.3
502Simone Perez28.0227.72-0.3
503Saran Kouyeth24.0723.78-0.29
504Gabrielle Vincent25.4325.14-0.29
505Jania Hodges25.8525.56-0.29
506Kiara Binns26.0825.79-0.29
507Chloe Beacham28.8628.57-0.29
508Zoe Kumi30.630.31-0.29
509Mecca Jackson25.7325.45-0.28
510Alicia Booth27.5727.29-0.28
511Gabriela Guzman39.3239.04-0.28
512Jordan Farley27.5727.3-0.27
513Dominique Holloman28.2627.99-0.27
514Jasmine Saenz30.8130.54-0.27
515Sterling Lester23.8623.6-0.26
516Marisa Mayfield26.3926.13-0.26
517Jocelin Cumberlander28.8328.57-0.26
518Trinity Price23.8323.58-0.25
519Lydia Troupe26.3526.1-0.25
520Adaya Alexander26.3926.14-0.25
521Tytiana Shaheed26.5726.32-0.25
522Tomisin John26.8126.56-0.25
523Jasmine Hambrick28.1727.92-0.25
524Aishat Akindele28.7928.54-0.25
525Meagan Lynch24.824.56-0.24
526Kira Yamini26.2325.99-0.24
527Ansley Jenkins27.3827.14-0.24
528Bryanne Buchanan-Cummings29.4629.23-0.23
529Ilyria Johns24.7124.49-0.22
530Akiyah McCrary28.5228.3-0.22
531Katherine Tanaka30.1229.9-0.22
532Kendall Cuen29.0928.88-0.21
533Tiearsin Williams29.3529.14-0.21
534Alyia Leemook31.2431.03-0.21
535Janyla Perez31.5331.32-0.21
536Tierra Burden26.8626.66-0.2
537Tamia Roberson27.7727.57-0.2
538Daje Rolen29.3529.15-0.2
539Caitlyn Dill29.5229.32-0.2
540Shatara Johnson24.4224.23-0.19
541Destiny Walker25.0824.89-0.19
542Jamie Dewalt27.3327.14-0.19
543Tamara Ayaeze27.4727.28-0.19
544Olivia Morgan28.8528.66-0.19
545Raven Thurman25.6925.51-0.18
546Kassidy Dionne28.3528.17-0.18
547Cassidy Kirk29.6929.51-0.18
548Jada Gresham29.9529.77-0.18
549Ashiah Dockery31.331.12-0.18
550Hannah Chukwura27.0926.92-0.17
551Talara Harper27.1326.96-0.17
552Mariah Pellebon27.6227.45-0.17
553Adrianne Smith27.9227.75-0.17
554Karen Kirunda28.1527.98-0.17
555Lexi Van Metre29.729.53-0.17
556Jada Haley29.8829.71-0.17
557Hannah Huckaby30.0629.89-0.17
558Jaysia Morris32.232.03-0.17
559Jataria Jackson25.4625.3-0.16
560Kennedy Brown28.8228.66-0.16
561Trinity Johnson31.2931.13-0.16
562Elizabeth Marr32.0731.91-0.16
563Chloe Robinson24.9824.83-0.15
564Taneasia Caple28.1227.97-0.15
565Kayla Black29.3929.24-0.15
566Shaniece McPhail29.4829.33-0.15
567Carolina Teague27.2227.08-0.14
568Demaya Bryan28.0427.9-0.14
569Rachael Asafo29.9429.8-0.14
570Jadyn Sanders32.1131.97-0.14
571Peyton Pritchett26.3326.2-0.13
572Elise Burns28.528.37-0.13
573Reese Damm29.0528.92-0.13
574Maggie Davis29.1529.02-0.13
575Rachel Webster30.4230.29-0.13
576Brighton Harder27.2427.12-0.12
577Tomi Osunlalu29.2829.16-0.12
578Renee Trapp29.5429.42-0.12
579Sieria Harris31.6231.5-0.12
580Sydnee Doxie-Norwood32.0231.9-0.12
581Alexandra Martinez35.8335.71-0.12
582Meggie Hudson26.2726.16-0.11
583India Rowe28.4228.31-0.11
584Kiara Rose29.5429.43-0.11
585Janae Bridgeforth32.332.19-0.11
586Diana Wickham25.2325.13-0.1
587Kennedy Simmons26.8226.72-0.1
588Sydney Goode27.0126.91-0.1
589Genesis Lewis28.3328.23-0.1
590Amore Edwards29.2129.11-0.1
591Chelsea Burrows30.1930.09-0.1
592Nevvaeh Singleton30.2430.14-0.1
593Caroline Rogers30.2930.19-0.1
594Kelly Roberts36.4836.38-0.1
595Khadijah Montgomery25.325.21-0.09
596Shania Malone25.9225.83-0.09
597Pilar Lee27.1227.03-0.09
598Carrington Maney29.8729.78-0.09
599Taylor Allen30.4630.37-0.09
600Ramia Thomas30.6930.6-0.09
601Tatiana Malone31.0230.93-0.09
602Kierstyn Drollette31.6331.54-0.09
603Kiara Lipsey27.0927.01-0.08
604Kelsey Lawrence27.6427.56-0.08
605Zykerria Scott28.5628.48-0.08
606Tehya Burton28.928.82-0.08
607Briana Jackson31.2531.17-0.08
608Naomi Robertson31.3431.26-0.08
609Kristin Stephens24.8124.74-0.07
610Leighan Williams26.1526.08-0.07
611Lamaria Gurley26.9726.9-0.07
612Babin Van der Waal28.128.03-0.07
613Jada Collier28.2428.17-0.07
614Alysia Williams29.5829.51-0.07
615Jordan Thomas26.6226.56-0.06
616Jartavia Manley27.4627.4-0.06
617Manazia Merritt27.8227.76-0.06
618Aniqua Bolton30.5730.51-0.06
619Ja'Mya Canady26.7126.66-0.05
620Kennedy Oglesby27.2827.23-0.05
621Kristina Maxwell27.6127.56-0.05
622Ciarra Munsey26.6826.64-0.04
623Nia Perryman27.3727.33-0.04
624Nia Hinson27.8727.83-0.04
625Jerriale Jackson28.0928.05-0.04
626Jahkida Doyle29.9629.92-0.04
627Amiyah Williams26.2126.18-0.03
628Mallory Lowe28.0127.98-0.03
629Kiana Banks24.3924.37-0.02
630Kylie Gagnon26.1726.15-0.02
631Sauavery McClure27.7227.7-0.02
632Caroline Hart28.3428.32-0.02
633Jamika Snowden28.4328.41-0.02
634Jayla Sparks30.130.08-0.02
635Kyndle Saffold31.1331.11-0.02
636Tacari Demery24.6524.64-0.01
637Khalia Lee26.9426.93-0.01
638Cameron Dionne28.3928.38-0.01
639Ariana Harmon28.7428.73-0.01
640Lexi Prather30.8130.8-0.01
641Azhae Sims28.8628.860
642Nadia Coleman29.129.10
643Alexia Boyd25.6525.660.01
644Deedee Cudjoe26.3326.340.01
645Shiquita Sturdivant26.8426.850.01
646Blossom Madubike29.1429.150.01
647Daria Green30.230.210.01
648Scarlett Yarger31.4531.460.01
649Chelsea Tate25.1525.170.02
650Markiya Harris26.3826.40.02
651Dalen Saunders-Carter26.426.420.02
652Asiah Bledsoe27.4527.470.02
653Sala Conoly28.228.220.02
654Frannie Desloge32.1232.140.02
655Carter Pavloff33.133.120.02
656Jaeda Hunt24.0924.120.03
657Nia Brown24.4624.490.03
658Denise Issah25.2725.30.03
659Talaya Lewis25.3425.370.03
660Corta Washington25.8425.870.03
661Faith Evans27.3827.410.03
662Jaisha Grice27.3927.420.03
663Kyah Crook27.5227.550.03
664RoseMarie Pannell27.5327.560.03
665SkyLah Parker27.8127.840.03
666Kennedy Bass28.6428.670.03
667Annalise Lewinski29.2829.310.03
668Aleja Dorsey25.7425.780.04
669Destiny Walker25.96260.04
670Tahlia Ferguson25.9926.030.04
671Sa'Mya Holloman-Lewis27.0127.050.04
672Fatiat Akande28.1228.160.04
673Erefa Ewo25.5625.610.05
674Bianca Browne26.5226.570.05
675Jenes King27.4127.460.05
676Stormie Hartnett27.5927.640.05
677Alona Davis29.0529.10.05
678Lexi Kriews30.1930.240.05
679Brooke Beaschler32.632.650.05
680Shaianne Sipsey24.1224.180.06
681Kourtney Payne29.7429.80.06
682Peyton Spencer29.7629.820.06
683Lyrri Abrams31.3131.370.06
684Alex Porter33.0733.130.06
685Briana Nerestil28.6828.750.07
686Amirah Abdur-Rahim29.5929.660.07
687Kennedi Wilson32.3232.390.07
688Kayla Gillard32.5932.660.07
689Kim Kroece33.6933.760.07
690ravyn Cystrunk26.0226.10.08
691Ashley Fairfax26.7626.840.08
692Deja May27.4627.540.08
693Nia Grant27.9628.040.08
694Heaven Simmons28.2228.30.08
695Mycah Howell29.7929.870.08
696Adara Jones31.7331.810.08
697Sarah Stephenson32.9933.070.08
698Izzy Bedore33.1533.230.08
699Rebekah Haynes25.6925.780.09
700Ke'Shara Magee25.8325.920.09
701Taviana Williams26.5826.670.09
702Paloma Jaramillo-Henderson26.7226.810.09
703Taylor Brooks27.7627.850.09
704Destiny Long27.9528.040.09
705Emmanuella Pompilus28.928.990.09
706Janasia Glover29.7529.840.09
707Nyah Snyder26.1326.230.1
708Talia Hayes29.8429.940.1
709Madison Lard30.4630.560.1
710Amari Winters27.1527.260.11
711Megan Sikes29.3429.450.11
712Sarah Langford29.5629.670.11
713Paige Durden30.2830.390.11
714Kaylah Lumsden24.4524.570.12
715Lashanti Williams24.8424.960.12
716Tyra Poole25.8225.940.12
717Faith Austin27.2627.380.12
718Vanessa Okooboh29.0829.20.12
719Tiffany Le30.3830.50.12
720Jada Hall31.7131.830.12
721Arviniec McDonald25.9426.070.13
722Amecha Henry28.9529.080.13
723Tykera Preyer30.130.230.13
724Anisah Jester28.0528.190.14
725Zoe Herbert28.0928.230.14
726Abbie Bustle28.5628.70.14
727Atia Bailey29.4429.580.14
728Kirstin Edwards29.7829.920.14
729Daniela Del Pilar29.9530.090.14
730Lauren Daniels31.1231.260.14
731Vivette Green24.2224.370.15
732Shelby Wingate25.7125.860.15
733Roben Heard26.1926.340.15
734Jennifer Kamuche3131.150.15
735Darci Khan24.5724.730.16
736Ajee Frazier25.8225.980.16
737Nayah Colbert28.5728.730.16
738Efe Ajueyitsi29.6929.850.16
739Najah Dhoruba29.9730.130.16
740Alexa Rossum23.623.770.17
741Jadaja Baxter24.4824.650.17
742Kyleeyah Whitehead24.7424.910.17
743Nykiya English26.2226.390.17
744Joslyn Keels29.7929.960.17
745Jasmine Layman30.931.070.17
746Kimberly Harris23.8624.040.18
747Kennedy Lewis24.6124.790.18
748Aubrey Guyden25.9926.170.18
749Jaden Alexis27.6727.850.18
750Zoey Butler28.9629.140.18
751Kyla Johnson25.7725.960.19
752Sarah Ayoade26.7626.950.19
753Naomi Jefferson27.6327.820.19
754Jamiya Kendall27.8928.080.19
755Hannah Dunston26.2126.410.2
756Amaya Seward29.0929.290.2
757Emily Bourque29.8430.040.2
758Diamond Morgan26.4826.690.21
759Malique Walker27.4327.640.21
760Katherine Hopson27.5127.720.21
761Ramata Haidara29.1429.350.21
762Favour Nzeagwu29.3729.580.21
763Tamia Durden29.4529.660.21
764Hailey Haynes29.5629.770.21
765Angela Brown30.1230.330.21
766Danielle Ingram31.7331.940.21
767Gabriela Valdez32.5832.790.21
768Rancee Battles32.8833.090.21
769Chynna Scott26.9427.160.22
770Allison Weaver30.2230.440.22
771Kylie Doran32.2332.450.22
772Rena Clowers24.8725.10.23
773Katie Phillips27.0327.260.23
774SyNarea Newkirk27.6627.890.23
775Julexia Milner27.9828.210.23
776Charlotte Sende29.6229.850.23
777Aaliyah McIntosh30.6630.890.23
778Lauren House31.4331.660.23
779Lauren Biere34.9935.220.23
780Destiney Green27.2427.480.24
781Avery Young27.8728.110.24
782Taylor Viker27.9928.230.24
783Kacey Sterling28.8829.120.24
784Cameron Jones31.9332.170.24
785Adaeze Nwabueze26.2126.460.25
786Kyarra Newton26.4226.670.25
787Skylur Taylor26.6826.930.25
788Destiny Gibbs27.4227.670.25
789Clenicesia Battles28.6328.880.25
790Skye Latham30.1330.380.25
791Aasiyah Barr25.1325.390.26
792Maddie Tippett27.1327.390.26
793Chelsea LaFrance27.7327.990.26
794Tasha Dyer28.1428.40.26
795Kamryn Tucker28.428.660.26
796Re'aja Depriest28.4928.750.26
797Kaitlyn Bennett30.2530.510.26
798Dejha Ferguson31.7632.030.27
799Kaylisa Anderson27.0627.340.28
800Macaya Johnson27.828.080.28
801Jahmera Webb Haye29.0829.360.28
802Juliana Stanescu29.5629.840.28
803Paityn House26.2226.510.29
804Devyn Houston26.7427.030.29
805Glory Seay28.71290.29
806Heavena LeShore31.9432.230.29
807Kali Terza26.2726.570.3
808Madison Hale27.0727.370.3
809Vonai Jackson28.0728.370.3
810Chandler Borel29.5329.830.3
811Hannah Hall30.0530.350.3
812Rosario Reyes31.4531.750.3
813Heather Lundi25.5325.840.31
814Jaedyn Bullock26.9327.240.31
815Jamaria Walker28.6128.920.31
816Cecily Mohammed25.9426.260.32
817Makayla Cooper27.6727.990.32
818Opeoluwa Badejoh29.5429.860.32
819Holly Clogston30.6330.950.32
820Medara Carlyle31.0531.370.32
821Aishah Balogun31.2631.580.32
822Jessica Shelley25.5625.890.33
823Maricia Winzer26.8327.160.33
824Imani Marshall27.9728.30.33
825Nu'mia Thomas2828.330.33
826Elaina Housworth28.2128.540.33
827Arionni Gore29.1229.450.33
828Mallory Lawson29.6930.020.33
829NyQuiajia Reid30.1630.490.33
830London Wall31.9732.30.33
831Jazmine Richardson26.8427.180.34
832Katera Boyd26.8627.20.34
833Shazmine Smith28.1428.480.34
834Lillian Arnold31.7532.10.35
835Sade James26.626.960.36
836Chatham Brown27.0527.410.36
837Zaria Thomas28.4428.80.36
838Ashley Standish28.6328.990.36
839Tahnee Huggin29.1129.470.36
840Lauren Hannah31.2631.620.36
841Nilaja Florence24.3824.750.37
842Alicia Tripp28.0428.410.37
843Johnette Fenteng29.3929.760.37
844Alexis Williams24.3724.750.38
845Ashanti Evans28.0628.440.38
846De'Asia Troutman28.2228.60.38
847Laura Sims29.3729.750.38
848Emma Richerson30.6130.990.38
849Aurelle Ndongo32.6933.070.38
850Ahlexah Clayton25.5325.920.39
851Zahria Owens26.1126.50.39
852Jazlin Bush27.4927.880.39
853Jhauntea' Mitchell28.0228.410.39
854Trinity Wells29.0529.440.39
855Ellie Gearing27.4427.840.4
856Monica Hughes30.7831.180.4
857Jasmine Senter25.5225.930.41
858Iyania Williams26.5726.980.41
859Mia Joseph27.7328.140.41
860Lydia(Ebun) Ajayi28.0128.420.41
861K'lia Gross28.2828.690.41
862Feranmi Arowolo28.9629.370.41
863Grace Nolan32.1432.550.41
864Kera Mcglocking28.4928.910.42
865Kaylah Elphic28.9929.410.42
866Brianna Tillman25.7926.220.43
867Cambree Stanley26.6427.070.43
868Turkesia White27.2127.640.43
869Julia Schlueter27.4527.880.43
870Destiny Turner27.8428.270.43
871Olivia McBurnett29.730.130.43
872Alexis Taylor27.1627.60.44
873Seqouya Hunter25.125.550.45
874Claire Carson29.7430.190.45
875Aubrey Cagle30.5731.020.45
876Sheleah Harris24.3724.830.46
877Star Pippins27.4327.90.47
878Hadiya Barnwell27.628.070.47
879Erica Jones28.3928.860.47
880Tianna Francis31.5732.040.47
881Anaya Hickman26.6927.170.48
882Jasmeana Smith29.2629.740.48
883Kemi Afuape29.7130.190.48
884Brooke Preisinger30.2230.70.48
885Genesis Huguley30.6531.130.48
886Aneshia Whitehead30.7631.240.48
887Jordan Lehman31.1131.590.48
888Nia Perkins31.1131.590.48
889Lauren Euler24.4624.950.49
890Sierra Blanton27.4727.960.49
891Karen Huynh27.6128.10.49
892Taylor Shaw27.9928.480.49
893Brianna Simms-Johnson28.0728.560.49
894Ella Johnson28.5729.060.49
895Angel Jones30.2530.740.49
896Kennedie Carithers25.3625.860.5
897Gabrielle Williams26.3226.820.5
898Claira Heiss26.9527.450.5
899Olivia Dison28.0728.570.5
900Sarah-Lois Tanifum28.9429.440.5
901Thyra Jackson29.1329.630.5
902M'Kaylah Fabre30.0430.540.5
903Lauren Mitchelli34.1134.610.5
904Eden Sears29.1129.620.51
905Gabrielle Epps31.1831.690.51
906Tamia Clark27.728.220.52
907Kayla Poteat28.4528.970.52
908Makala Beach35.536.020.52
909Camryn Bourne26.8127.340.53
910Aliyana Aris27.2327.760.53
911Georgia Brieske28.328.830.53
912Alyssa Collins29.6430.170.53
913Lexi Lewitt33.7634.290.53
914Paisley Hays27.5528.090.54
915Mac Fowler27.6328.170.54
916Izzy Bautista31.832.340.54
917Precious Austin25.2925.840.55
918Mya Brazil26.9127.460.55
919Cire Foston27.8728.420.55
920Manika Shivers29.6830.230.55
921Maddie Wilson30.9331.480.55
922Morgan Manley25.7426.30.56
923Monasia Taylor26.8927.450.56
924Ta'Kashi Jenkins25.9426.510.57
925Eronda Doss26.4727.040.57
926Ellie Marsden29.9930.560.57
927Natalie Blake30.1330.70.57
928Aladriel Arnold30.2430.810.57
929Emani Gonzalez28.9429.520.58
930Jamecia Johnson27.5928.180.59
931Brooke Mizelle26.3326.930.6
932Skylar Simon28.0828.680.6
933Imani Jones28.7429.340.6
934Alex Tolliday30.0630.660.6
935Sydney Kaufmann31.4332.030.6
936Patrice Gray31.7232.320.6
937Ashley Sullivan39.3939.990.6
938Ariyana Gilmore27.1427.750.61
939Tamiya Berry27.3327.940.61
940Keishiana Latner28.7129.320.61
941Sasha Henry28.9129.530.62
942Grace Sutherlin29.3229.940.62
943Tyanna Moody29.7130.330.62
944Imani Martin29.7330.350.62
945Trinity Flagler2525.630.63
946Aris Hubbard25.1625.790.63
947Zariah Kitchens25.7226.350.63
948De'Asia Keller28.37290.63
949Cassie Sutton29.4230.050.63
950Jakyria Thomas29.8730.50.63
951Kinnedy Bowers24.6825.320.64
952Regan Johnson28.4529.090.64
953Madelyn Thompson28.8629.50.64
954Genesis Evans31.331.940.64
955Morgan Bentley26.2726.920.65
956Abby Heath27.3227.970.65
957Janyia Springer28.2128.860.65
958Carmen Holmes28.0128.670.66
959Niya Dottin28.5729.230.66
960Ty'Dasia Davis28.6129.270.66
961Mekya Walden24.9225.590.67
962Keyara Robinson26.0726.740.67
963Jordan Shealey24.7725.450.68
964Temi Oladoyin29.9730.650.68
965Siara Pollard30.8731.550.68
966Iyanna Slater27.6428.330.69
967Imani Adams28.3429.030.69
968Ajorria Riggs28.4829.170.69
969Timnit West31.7332.420.69
970Maddie Ulmer33.7834.470.69
971Essence Holliman28.2328.930.7
972Arra Jenkins29.8830.580.7
973Samira Simmons30.3231.020.7
974Miyanda Mitchell32.3433.040.7
975Jordan Fulton27.7528.460.71
976Sierra Barnett27.9128.620.71
977Samantha Brown28.128.810.71
978Daijah Green29.530.210.71
979Karla Morga31.9832.690.71
980Elizabeth Howell27.1227.840.72
981Keyona Jones30.331.020.72
982Genesis Harrison30.7531.470.72
983Vala Lindell31.8132.530.72
984Juniah Walls27.5928.320.73
985Tabria Cason29.0929.820.73
986Marcayla Hannah27.0727.810.74
987Tykhia Reese27.628.340.74
988Nicole Hogsed28.6629.40.74
989Jada Alligood30.3431.080.74
990Catherine Xie31.3932.130.74
991Leilani Leon32.3833.120.74
992Danielle D'Alesio27.728.450.75
993Lauren Morton28.1328.880.75
994Nasya Gilliam29.7630.510.75
995Destiny Abbey30.9131.660.75
996Dajah Sheppard26.6627.420.76
997Tamani Owens28.8329.590.76
998Kaylie Barrett30.0330.790.76
999Tavia Smith30.0730.830.76
1000Marissa Pearman31.2832.040.76
1001Jamaalriya Parker24.8525.620.77
1002Bree St. Julian25.6226.390.77
1003Omolewa Akinropo29.6730.440.77
1004Jada Gregory28.6429.420.78
1005Travyonna Manuel27.6928.480.79
1006Jayla Hernton27.7428.530.79
1007Brandi Wright28.3529.140.79
1008Sidney Kollme30.6331.420.79
1009Daisia Fryer32.3233.110.79
1010Kayla Sweeney26.6127.410.8
1011Celeste Thornton27.0127.810.8
1012Ayanna Morris30.1930.990.8
1013Rachel Wallace34.2235.020.8
1014Camille Walker26.4527.260.81
1015Julia Roland27.6828.490.81
1016Kyrica Harris29.3730.180.81
1017Delaney Spire32.2133.020.81
1018Summer Strother31.2632.080.82
1019Lily Kachmar30.4831.310.83
1020Itiana Brutton27.2428.080.84
1021Jordyn Felton28.8729.710.84
1022Rickia Stafford25.9426.790.85
1023Anna Case31.532.350.85
1024Kameryn Lyles29.5930.450.86
1025Dejonae Braham30.1330.990.86
1026Zaelyn Bowman27.8628.730.87
1027Nakyra Fields28.6129.480.87
1028Corrie Delva30.2731.140.87
1029Kalen Surles24.225.080.88
1030Daizha Outlaw28.329.180.88
1031Jordan Mock31.0631.940.88
1032Ansley Hutson32.12330.88
1033Rachel Johnson33.0733.950.88
1034Jala Murphy27.2128.10.89
1035Ivori Frederick27.9728.860.89
1036Jasmine Hill30.3531.240.89
1037Lillie Heisser28.9629.860.9
1038Adya Smalls27.7928.70.91
1039Amber Gray27.8828.790.91
1040Diamond Smalls28.0428.950.91
1041Dalaysia Goodbeir28.529.410.91
1042Brandy Mackey25.3726.290.92
1043Jalyn Jones27.0127.930.92
1044Camryn Johnson29.5530.470.92
1045Khiah Williams25.2126.140.93
1046Melani Macik30.5831.510.93
1047Sophie Barksdale31.832.730.93
1048Jayda Parsons25.4226.360.94
1049Jasiel Leader28.1629.10.94
1050Daija McDonnough28.3429.280.94
1051Catherine Clarke-Ashford26.8427.790.95
1052Kati Chatton30.6431.590.95
1053Kayla Dunn31.9732.920.95
1054Megan Maurer27.2628.220.96
1055Kenisha Fortson28.2129.170.96
1056Namya Fortson31.1432.10.96
1057Chloe Kearney25.7526.720.97
1058Amina Stone31.3532.320.97
1059Mackenzie Sumrell32.9733.950.98
1060Alexia Perkins25.1326.120.99
1061Brittany Trawick25.2426.230.99
1062Lisa Osondu26.1927.180.99
1063Chance Barnes26.6927.680.99
1064Kadajha Beasley28.0529.040.99
1065Lauren Young29.0430.030.99
1066Jamya Collins30.4931.480.99
1067Abbey Garrett31.3532.340.99
1068Hannah Mutfwang27.2928.291
1069Jada Blanton27.5428.541
1070Amaya McDaniel29.9430.941
1071Aaliyah McFarlane31.0632.061
1072Grace Schumacher26.4327.441.01
1073Ainsley Kudlata28.9129.921.01
1074Tia Williams29.6430.651.01
1075Courtney Stoudamire27.5928.611.02
1076Brooke Anderson28.5429.561.02
1077Nia Kidd29.5830.61.02
1078Brianna Flores28.5429.571.03
1079Hannah Cantwell29.2230.251.03
1080Amilliana Cox29.6330.661.03
1081Shaterria Jenkins30.2931.321.03
1082Madelyn Long27.4428.481.04
1083Francea Gabbidon29.6830.731.05
1084Kailah Melson27.3228.381.06
1085Abriyah Robinson28.0629.121.06
1086Kariaye Ethridge28.5329.591.06
1087Ashley Schwerzler29.2630.321.06
1088Kensley Hammond31.8432.91.06
1089Annie Yi34.5435.61.06
1090Hallea Gibbs28.9430.011.07
1091English Rozier26.5327.611.08
1092Lauren Powell27.2828.361.08
1093JaNiyah Asberry29.6430.721.08
1094Elan St. Julian24.8825.971.09
1095Tomiyah Harvin27.2228.311.09
1096Sharon Inno-Dike27.2328.321.09
1097Aiyona Martin26.7427.841.1
1098Kayla Brown30.231.31.1
1099Jamaya Ragin28.1329.241.11
1100Madison Maxell26.1127.231.12
1101Keiyana Palmer28.6229.741.12
1102Anna Walls31.0432.161.12
1103Jazmin Rose29.2130.341.13
1104Faith Daniels30.0631.21.14
1105Camryn Hull29.4830.631.15
1106Ava Trotter32.7733.921.15
1107Akenti Zayid26.4127.571.16
1108T'Kasia Duncan31.1432.31.16
1109Catherine Sherling33.0434.21.16
1110Jenna Zephirin33.5334.691.16
1111Selene Cosby33.9835.151.17
1112Jamie Gray27.2628.441.18
1113Evelyn Orbea28.5929.771.18
1114Lazariah Howard29.9831.161.18
1115Amelia Pass31.4932.671.18
1116Vaden Scott34.7535.931.18
1117Kya Wiggins27.5328.721.19
1118Daysha Polite26.6927.891.2
1119Breanna Sturtevant29.8331.031.2
1120Breana Johnson-Williams30.0731.271.2
1121Sarah Heaton30.7931.991.2
1122Khennedy Jordan25.4826.71.22
1123Brianna Bailey26.427.621.22
1124Febbie King26.7127.931.22
1125Keaura Dorsey26.5427.771.23
1126Shani McPhail28.4129.641.23
1127Elisa Strickland28.6229.851.23
1128Sonali Bello30.8732.11.23
1129Na'ilah Moore25.4426.681.24
1130Tamia Hawkins27.428.641.24
1131Haylee Benson29.0230.281.26
1132Breanna Mosley27.4128.691.28
1133Allison Eith27.7729.051.28
1134Nadiyah Swann27.2128.51.29
1135Amber Agee29.3430.631.29
1136Alexis Derickson27.2728.571.3
1137Evie Davis27.9529.251.3
1138Erica Johnson29.9431.241.3
1139Meredith Joiner31.9433.241.3
1140Shamya Versey33.4334.731.3
1141Skye Gross25.9627.271.31
1142Ashley Arizechi28.329.611.31
1143Tyler Alcala29.130.411.31
1144Jazlyn Thomas27.929.221.32
1145Jordynn Wilson26.0127.341.33
1146Jillian Hollie27.8729.21.33
1147Brooke Ayers29.0830.411.33
1148Talicia Williams27.2328.581.35
1149Alexis Kitchens25.4626.821.36
1150Karley Crim30.6932.051.36
1151Hope Masters31.8933.251.36
1152Summer Holtz27.2428.611.37
1153Jalia Bryant27.3128.681.37
1154Sierra Hayes28.0429.421.38
1155Oluwaseye Oyelowo31.0232.41.38
1156Lauren Stenson25.8427.251.41
1157La'ryan Nance28.6630.071.41
1158Mitchell Alex28.7930.211.42
1159Sasha Fuson28.0229.451.43
1160Dasia Mason28.7830.221.44
1161Debrah Ososanya30.1631.61.44
1162Ariana Madison27.1528.611.46
1163Tamia Jackson28.5329.991.46
1164Megan Milian28.6430.11.46
1165Daneia Banks-Cotton32.5934.051.46
1166Olivia Hall33.3734.831.46
1167Cassidi Jones27.7529.221.47
1168Taylor Melton28.5630.041.48
1169Lauren Shaw29.1130.61.49
1170Charessa King30.2631.751.49
1171Hannah Graves30.5532.041.49
1172Jaylah Wilburn27.1328.631.5
1173Jamilya McPherson28.8430.351.51
1174Breann Ellison29.9331.451.52
1175Quinn Changus31.6833.21.52
1176Dashia Shorter29.1530.681.53
1177Savannah Dean30.3231.851.53
1178A'Keirra Arnold26.5428.081.54
1179Valeria Polo30.6132.151.54
1180Abby Nsah25.5127.081.57
1181Valencia Mincey27.4429.011.57
1182Jamesia Jett30.4432.011.57
1183Aniah Wooten30.6232.191.57
1184Loren Berry30.732.271.57
1185Lunoria Curtis32.5634.131.57
1186Crystal Jones27.7529.331.58
1187Madison Weatherspoon28.6330.211.58
1188Kennedy Crawford24.9626.551.59
1189Alexa Rae Valentine29.6431.261.62
1190Ireland Walters30.2931.911.62
1191Morgan Turner30.7232.341.62
1192Melanie Mercantety28.9130.541.63
1193Anna Howell34.4336.091.66
1194Olivia Jones29.3130.981.67
1195Europe Brown26.0527.741.69
1196Keosha Sims27.1328.821.69
1197Zipporah Smith30.2531.941.69
1198Sarah Ormond29.831.521.72
1199Keren Kapwadi30.3132.041.73
1200Eleni Haralabidis28.430.141.74
1201Alexis Gaines31.0832.821.74
1202Sienna Hall28.25301.75
1203Kiona Bonner26.227.961.76
1204Kendall Parks29.2431.011.77
1205Tiana Taliaferro28.129.881.78
1206Madeline Flores-Mederos33.3535.131.78
1207Alexandra Simmons30.8932.681.79
1208Molly Sikes26.3728.171.8
1209Riley Davis31.333.11.8
1210Aniyah Norman26.7928.61.81
1211Tyteyannah Bailey26.6728.521.85
1212Ter-nique Fanning28.15301.85
1213Kai Jusu30.6932.561.87
1214Danielle Wills31.1933.061.87
1215Kennedi Fambro30.8332.721.89
1216Mary Nkereuwem24.6926.591.9
1217Claire Terna40.7442.641.9
1218Malia Banks-Cotton29.0530.961.91
1219Normaris Soto31.4233.341.92
1220Alexis Johnson30.1732.11.93
1221Hailey Mason29.4531.462.01
1222Eryn Boone26.8428.92.06
1223Candy Ogbu26.8528.912.06
1224Vanessa Ajeh30.532.592.09
1225Betoyah Dorzema29.3131.422.11
1226Shatoria Walley31.8333.972.14
1227Catherine Scott32.6734.812.14
1228Tia Braxton31.0133.172.16
1229Aysia Brewton29.0531.222.17
1230DaLoria Boone23.8326.022.19
1231Asia Patterson30.8733.092.22
1232Alexus Baskerville29.1431.372.23
1233Zakiyyah Higgins28.5230.762.24
1234Kiki Ulinfun30.232.472.27
1235Gemma Arthur32.0734.342.27
1236Lindsay Brown30.4532.822.37
1237Trelysia Holley30.1332.532.4
1238Morgan Millikan24.4426.852.41
1239Tamara Blake27.58302.42
1240Deralyn Swilley28.6931.132.44
1241Rachel Elien32.4734.952.48
1242Chantell Coley28.5531.052.5
1243Kendall Green26.9229.432.51
1244Ashley Adams33.2535.962.71
1245Annastacia Regnier31.9934.722.73
1246Destiny Okonkwo30.2532.992.74
1247Leanna Gordon28.7931.562.77
1248Zaria Ackey29.332.082.78
1249Janiyah Roy29.5132.332.82
1250Haley Allen25.2528.092.84
1251Sierra Smith30.3233.162.84
1252Shanniya Oliver29.8332.72.87
1253Keelin Unger28.4431.493.05
1254Sikeria Clerkley29.4132.493.08
1255Makaela Faine26.7929.933.14
1256Abijah Deen34.7637.913.15
1257KeAsia Freeman24.4327.593.16
1258Josie Hardy29.5332.823.29
1259Chalse Peck31.69353.31
1260Jayla Pierce27.5230.853.33
1261Kailaha Thrasher28.8232.163.34
1262Oneeka Powell30.8134.183.37
1263Jla Jackson29.3932.943.55
1264Kiara Hicks28.0731.73.63
1265Jada Brown28.1831.883.7
1266Aalyah King30.6534.523.87
1267Jamaya Warthen25.5229.564.04
1268Eboni King28.2732.644.37
1269Danielle Elliott31.8336.34.47
1270Alexus Lawton28.9433.644.7
1271Dymon Brown28.3433.585.24
1272Spencer Boykin31.4537.616.16
1273Capri Edwards-mais26.0432.466.42
1274Alecta Feely36.243.116.91
1275Victoria Akpan29.9936.946.95
1276Imani Marshall29.1336.126.99
1277Jakaya Gregory28.6367.4
1278Hayley Iverson27.0639.5612.5


Comments