2020 Warpath Invitational 2020

Canton, GA
Hosted by Cherokee
Timing/Results Olympia Resources

2020 Warpath Invitational 2020 vs 2021 Warpath Invitational 2021

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +151 1142 991
Overall Average -48.92 22:23.64 23:12.57
1st-10th Place +13.20 16:17.96 16:04.76
1st-25th Place +8.09 16:31.25 16:23.16
1st-50th Place +5.07 16:48.10 16:43.03
1st-100th Place -5.89 17:13.01 17:18.90
Common Athletes -- -- 264
Ran Faster -86 89 175
Ran Season Best -131 50 181
Average Time +21.04 21:56.49 21:35.45
Median Time +33.50 21:22.30 20:48.80
Middle 80% Times +26.53 21:37.61 21:11.09
Top 10% Times +27.75 17:07.13 16:39.38
Top 25% Times +27.76 18:04.53 17:36.77
Top 50% Times +28.43 19:14.15 18:45.72
Bottom 50% Times +13.66 24:38.82 24:25.17
Bottom 25% Times +3.17 26:49.00 26:45.83
Bottom 10% Times -29.51 29:34.07 30:03.59
Average Difference +21.04 -- --
Median Difference -0.70 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +25.60 -- --
Top 10% Difference +25.47 -- --
Top 50% Difference +24.81 -- --
Top 25% Difference +25.92 -- --
Top 50% Difference +24.81 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +17.28 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +8.69 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -24.12 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Ethan Ashley Denmark High School +40.70 16:15.40 15:34.70
Dru Moore Etowah +1:00.70 16:43.50 15:42.80
Bryson Gates Creekview +56.20 16:46.40 15:50.20
Andrew Balogh Etowah +1:13.70 17:20.30 16:06.60
Tavian Anderson Denmark High School +17.40 16:29.00 16:11.60
Xavier Anderson Denmark High School +12.20 16:29.00 16:16.80
Dillon Watson Woodstock High School +19.40 16:37.20 16:17.80
Josh Helms Sequoyah High School +23.00 16:43.90 16:20.90
Matthew Hall Etowah +44.20 17:07.30 16:23.10
John Jessup Gainesville High School +8.00 16:32.70 16:24.70
Hayden Squires Dacula -18.10 16:34.40 16:52.50
Diego Santiago Chattahoochee High School +5.60 16:41.90 16:36.30
Seth Grogan Cherokee +52.90 17:35.60 16:42.70
Ethan Smith Dawson County +28.80 17:13.70 16:44.90
Chris Connolly Chattahoochee High School +1:41.60 18:29.50 16:47.90
Joseph Mines Woodstock High School +16.50 17:11.30 16:54.80
Jacob Labasi Sequoyah High School +21.10 17:17.00 16:55.90
Daniel Keever Chattahoochee High School +1:11.50 18:08.50 16:57.00
Clay Tucker Sequoyah High School +1:46.40 18:43.50 16:57.10
Aiden Ingram Sequoyah High School +3.80 17:01.70 16:57.90
Zach Payne Forsyth Central +46.50 17:45.40 16:58.90
Stafford McDaniel Wesleyan School +18.50 17:17.80 16:59.30
Dillon Berger Creekview +58.60 18:01.50 17:02.90
Jake Herbert Cherokee -1:23.50 17:12.10 18:35.60
Danial Gallagher Gainesville High School +1.70 17:15.60 17:13.90
Ryan Berwald Etowah +8.90 17:25.30 17:16.40
Wilson Hurdle Creekview +37.50 17:54.30 17:16.80
George Henry Ewers Gainesville High School +6.20 17:25.10 17:18.90
Riley Ball Creekview +44.90 18:09.50 17:24.60
Jake Masaschi Centennial +1:43.60 19:10.90 17:27.30
Ben Sydell Denmark High School +2:42.70 20:14.50 17:31.80
Sam Ead Centennial +21.70 17:53.90 17:32.20
David Islas Gainesville High School +15.50 17:49.20 17:33.70
Aiden Ayala Gainesville High School +6.40 17:41.50 17:35.10
Nathan Valles Sequoyah High School +1:32.20 19:08.50 17:36.30
Seth Eye Etowah +22.30 18:02.50 17:40.20
Weston Woolard Forsyth Central +1:35.80 19:19.50 17:43.70
Isaac Brown Dacula +2:41.10 20:25.20 17:44.10
Dj Oakes Etowah +1:30.00 19:16.70 17:46.70
Jack Jordan Centennial -29.00 17:48.50 18:17.50
Tanner Coleman Chattahoochee High School +28.00 18:17.40 17:49.40
Carr Gianturco King's Ridge Christian School -2:12.20 17:51.70 20:03.90
Grayen Tait Denmark High School +26.10 18:20.80 17:54.70
Alex Wiklund Alpharetta +45.80 18:44.90 17:59.10
Clark Farrell Cherokee -1:09.00 18:00.70 19:09.70
Tyson Brown Dacula +22.50 18:29.50 18:07.00
Mason Koller Creekview +31.70 18:39.10 18:07.40
Raul Bejar Gainesville High School +48.60 19:02.70 18:14.10
Jack Tucker Sequoyah High School +22.30 18:43.10 18:20.80
Tomas Maluf Etowah +36.10 18:57.00 18:20.90
Ian Ojert Denmark High School -4.70 18:23.70 18:28.40
Hasan Khan Chattahoochee High School +42.50 19:07.10 18:24.60
Lance Kelley White County High School -1.40 18:29.40 18:30.80
Conner Proffitt Gainesville High School +23.00 18:57.50 18:34.50
Ashley Thompson Gainesville High School -38.00 18:35.70 19:13.70
Will Garner Chattahoochee High School +1:10.20 19:47.70 18:37.50
Tyler Tangel Dawson County +1:40.20 20:18.10 18:37.90
Cameron Stuart Woodstock High School +46.40 19:28.00 18:41.60
Luke Janco Centennial +2:12.90 20:55.00 18:42.10
Noah Clay Gainesville High School -56.70 18:43.20 19:39.90
Connor Bergey Creekview +1.80 18:45.20 18:43.40
Diego Nabor Gainesville High School +6.00 18:50.70 18:44.70
Mathew Spalding Centennial +1:01.00 19:46.50 18:45.50
Kevin Hackett Woodstock High School +1:08.70 19:54.30 18:45.60
Ryan McGinnis Dawson County +48.40 19:40.80 18:52.40
Makenna Calbert Etowah -1:02.50 18:52.90 19:55.40
LJ King Centennial -6.80 18:53.50 19:00.30
Devin Knight Dawson County +1:01.10 19:55.80 18:54.70
Henry Harris Creekview -58.30 18:56.50 19:54.80
Bailey Swafford Dawson County +2:09.10 21:07.20 18:58.10
Andrew Solano Cherokee -41.60 18:59.00 19:40.60
Wesley Daniel Gainesville High School +1:27.40 20:26.80 18:59.40
Morgan Grace Sheffield Denmark High School +13.50 19:13.60 19:00.10
Clint Schuler Sequoyah High School +2:33.40 21:34.00 19:00.60
Tyler Stivers Etowah -1:01.60 19:01.00 20:02.60
Daniel Razo-Lopez Gainesville High School +1:31.80 20:33.40 19:01.60
Kyle Young Alpharetta +1:37.70 20:42.20 19:04.50
Manas Choure Chattahoochee High School -1:23.30 19:06.40 20:29.70
Nigel Collins Gainesville High School +1:25.80 20:32.90 19:07.10
Seth Hennessee Cherokee +37.10 19:48.60 19:11.50
Jacob Roesch West Forsyth High School +1:14.50 20:31.60 19:17.10
Nathan Aslami Alpharetta +54.90 20:12.30 19:17.40
Aaron Martinez West Forsyth High School +23.00 19:41.80 19:18.80
Jack Brown Alpharetta +3:52.80 23:13.70 19:20.90
Chase Cofield Dawson County +21.10 19:43.70 19:22.60
Collin Tucker Sequoyah High School -1:56.10 19:22.70 21:18.80
Will Murphy Chattahoochee High School +3:36.50 23:01.80 19:25.30
Nathan Cook Sequoyah High School +1.00 19:27.10 19:26.10
Karsyn Rodney Dacula -57.80 19:27.60 20:25.40
Christian Roush Sequoyah High School +2:40.50 22:12.90 19:32.40
Cael Hand Dawson County +1:22.10 20:54.80 19:32.70
Logan Long White County High School +31.80 20:04.90 19:33.10
Tyler Farris Dacula +27.20 20:00.80 19:33.60
Brice Floyd King's Ridge Christian School -53.10 19:33.80 20:26.90
Fernando Arriola Creekview +6.60 19:45.70 19:39.10
Asa Geist Cherokee +24.70 20:04.50 19:39.80
Adam Berwald Etowah +1:21.00 21:03.20 19:42.20
Aiden Murphy Sequoyah High School +2:27.30 22:11.50 19:44.20
Lily Cincola Cherokee +1:00.00 20:44.40 19:44.40
Jessica Perriello Denmark High School -10.20 19:44.80 19:55.00
Jillian Strickland Centennial +1:23.30 21:08.40 19:45.10
Lexi Pavese Cherokee +4.60 19:50.80 19:46.20
Ethan Geist Cherokee -17.20 19:47.40 20:04.60
Alan Pacheco Gainesville High School -12.30 19:47.80 20:00.10
Kaiden Hughes Woodstock High School +4:20.50 24:09.40 19:48.90
Noah Anderson Forsyth Central +1.30 19:50.30 19:49.00
Meg Lance Etowah +14.90 20:04.80 19:49.90
Ella Grace Cothren Sequoyah High School +46.80 20:41.80 19:55.00
Ethan Vaughn Cherokee +2:07.00 22:04.40 19:57.40
Kate McTyre Creekview +1:06.20 21:05.30 19:59.10
Sam Bach Woodstock High School -10.00 19:59.70 20:09.70
Randy Nabor Gainesville High School -0.50 19:59.90 20:00.40
Smith McGruder King's Ridge Christian School +33.00 20:35.80 20:02.80
Susanna Rogers Sequoyah High School -0.50 20:03.10 20:03.60
Luke Lowe Dawson County +11.30 20:15.40 20:04.10
Owen Walls Dawson County +27.30 20:31.90 20:04.60
Abbie Kallbreier Etowah -46.00 20:04.90 20:50.90
Brenden Lalle Creekview +1:19.00 21:25.30 20:06.30
Jeremiah Massey Gainesville High School -5.80 20:06.90 20:12.70
Chris Le Gainesville High School +1:27.00 21:34.10 20:07.10
Jim Lawson Gainesville High School -1:32.30 20:07.80 21:40.10
Pranav Potluri Denmark High School -1:23.50 20:08.60 21:32.10
David Bolt Denmark High School +9.40 20:24.30 20:14.90
Nathaniel Willoughby Creekview +1:14.00 21:31.00 20:17.00
Rod Longshore Woodstock High School -4:13.10 20:17.20 24:30.30
Tyler Greenwell Fellowship Christian School +40.40 21:00.00 20:19.60
Yonatan Nigussie Forsyth Central -1:32.40 20:19.70 21:52.10
Grant Driscoll Cherokee +36.20 20:57.50 20:21.30
Natalie Calbert Etowah -6.20 20:29.60 20:35.80
Padon Stafford Centennial +1:11.40 21:42.00 20:30.60
Noah Smith Dawson County +1:41.90 22:14.10 20:32.20
Harrison Goldstein Centennial +1:34.70 22:07.60 20:32.90
Parda Kanchiraju Denmark High School -55.00 20:34.20 21:29.20
Alena Ezell Etowah +30.00 21:05.10 20:35.10
Luke Jurgens King's Ridge Christian School -12.00 20:36.40 20:48.40
Kendall Hilyer Denmark High School +8.20 20:51.50 20:43.30
Ben Dameron King's Ridge Christian School +1:11.30 21:55.20 20:43.90
Ryan Jordan Fellowship Christian School +1:04.90 21:50.60 20:45.70
Lily Williams Centennial -1:48.10 20:46.20 22:34.30
Olivia Edge Denmark High School +1:40.80 22:29.30 20:48.50
Nealeigh Broadwell White County High School +11.10 20:59.90 20:48.80
Samantha Burmeister Woodstock High School +35.60 21:25.80 20:50.20
Cole Gearing White County High School +52.40 21:43.30 20:50.90
Rylee Fisher Sequoyah High School +1:16.40 22:08.50 20:52.10
James Smith Fellowship Christian School +14.50 21:07.00 20:52.50
Adam Singleton Alpharetta -33.00 20:53.00 21:26.00
David Castillo Chattahoochee High School +50.40 21:45.10 20:54.70
Bryan Durr Sequoyah High School +1:24.50 22:20.20 20:55.70
Charlie Gandy Fellowship Christian School +1:00.80 21:57.70 20:56.90
Olivia Lambert Etowah -1:34.80 21:08.20 22:43.00
Katelyn Rager Alpharetta +55.80 22:04.10 21:08.30
Khalil Cassimally Sequoyah High School -4.90 21:08.90 21:13.80
Robert McCrary Woodstock High School -9.80 21:08.90 21:18.70
Elena Lawler Denmark High School -11.20 21:11.90 21:23.10
Sarah Makarevic Dacula +1:15.00 22:27.60 21:12.60
Jack Girard Centennial +1:25.90 22:38.80 21:12.90
Katie Aycock Etowah -1:30.20 21:15.30 22:45.50
Eleanor Tracy Chattahoochee High School +1:40.50 22:58.00 21:17.50
Laura Csontos Dacula +4:29.70 25:51.00 21:21.30
Peyton Maddox Forsyth Central -12.40 21:22.30 21:34.70
Isaac Sosebee White County High School +22.60 21:54.00 21:31.40
Anna LeCave Dawson County +1:11.60 22:45.90 21:34.30
Bella Hunt Dawson County -1:37.00 21:36.20 23:13.20
Adrienne Jocke Creekview -0.70 21:36.50 21:37.20
Austin Hendrix Creekview +1:03.70 22:41.00 21:37.30
Caroline Frank Chattahoochee High School +2:29.50 24:11.90 21:42.40
Norman Ball Creekview -2:18.40 21:43.10 24:01.50
Jules Phillips Dawson County +40.60 22:24.30 21:43.70
Morgan Landry Sequoyah High School +1:13.40 22:57.70 21:44.30
Nicholas Lipke Centennial +4:12.90 26:05.60 21:52.70
Sarah-Corrine Collins Forsyth Central +3:02.40 24:59.10 21:56.70
Lauren Naish Centennial +2:52.70 24:51.00 21:58.30
Danika Beaton Woodstock High School -2:22.50 22:01.00 24:23.50
Holden Vance Woodstock High School +44.00 22:46.10 22:02.10
Samantha Hartman Gainesville High School +31.70 22:34.10 22:02.40
Reese Vandegriff White County High School +25.10 22:28.20 22:03.10
Sam Wells Denmark High School +11.00 22:18.70 22:07.70
Jonathan Riddle Woodstock High School -8.80 22:09.20 22:18.00
Kate Zurinskas Alpharetta -32.50 22:10.40 22:42.90
Emily Minchew Centennial +2:39.10 24:49.90 22:10.80
Cami Malone Forsyth Central -1:34.80 22:11.40 23:46.20
Owen Service West Forsyth High School -48.30 22:19.00 23:07.30
Caroline Olvin Woodstock High School -1:46.20 22:21.80 24:08.00
Miyah Thomas Cherokee -3.70 22:25.10 22:28.80
Anna Kloecker Alpharetta -1:46.50 22:25.10 24:11.60
Katherine Perlman Forsyth Central -1:57.10 22:26.00 24:23.10
Katie Stachelczyk Denmark High School -45.00 22:31.00 23:16.00
Karly German Denmark High School -4:12.00 22:31.40 26:43.40
Natalia Vidal Dacula +1:05.20 23:45.60 22:40.40
Elizabeth Knight Dawson County +1:01.90 23:44.20 22:42.30
Grace LeFevre Chattahoochee High School +1:07.50 23:50.80 22:43.30
Brock Stoller Fellowship Christian School +4.90 22:49.60 22:44.70
Ian Calvert Centennial +2:21.60 25:08.70 22:47.10
Emily Cummings Alpharetta -31.50 22:48.40 23:19.90
Peyton Harper Sequoyah High School -20.60 22:48.50 23:09.10
Sam Anderson Dawson County +54.10 23:44.70 22:50.60
Thatcher Alley Creekview +2:04.20 24:59.50 22:55.30
Kiley Bender Alpharetta -30.80 22:55.50 23:26.30
Sophie Weissel Woodstock High School +47.90 23:50.10 23:02.20
Emilie Paul Forsyth Central -5:46.30 23:05.10 28:51.40
Grace Avillar Cherokee -2:11.40 23:05.10 25:16.50
Lucas Velasquez Fellowship Christian School +2:42.50 25:48.00 23:05.50
Lilli Mahlke Fellowship Christian School +1:19.40 24:26.80 23:07.40
Gracye Lamb Etowah -36.20 23:08.30 23:44.50
William Walker Centennial +1:20.10 24:30.60 23:10.50
Dustin Jackson Judice White County High School +1:17.80 24:28.60 23:10.80
Katie Wang Denmark High School +25.60 23:37.50 23:11.90
Jonathan Simmons Fellowship Christian School -1:58.50 23:15.30 25:13.80
Brady Harmon Sequoyah High School -1:25.00 23:15.50 24:40.50
Emma Culbreth Denmark High School -18.20 23:17.30 23:35.50
Sebastian Perez Chattahoochee High School +2:01.50 25:30.00 23:28.50
Sydney Howard Creekview -44.10 23:29.10 24:13.20
Tatum Schoonmaker Woodstock High School +1:57.30 25:31.50 23:34.20
Samantha Smolarsky Dacula +11.30 23:45.80 23:34.50
Allison Pineda Gainesville High School +2:22.70 26:02.20 23:39.50
Ben Miller Gainesville High School +3.30 23:43.50 23:40.20
Avery Gilleland Fellowship Christian School -5.00 23:41.10 23:46.10
Kasey Hooper Chattahoochee High School +5:11.10 28:53.10 23:42.00
Trey Johnson Centennial +2:37.00 26:24.60 23:47.60
Reese Nickels Etowah +42.50 24:39.00 23:56.50
Landon Duval Creekview +20.30 24:17.80 23:57.50
Wyatt Churchwell White County High School -16.40 23:59.30 24:15.70
Emma Freeman Alpharetta -1:52.70 24:05.40 25:58.10
Madelyn Bouchard Etowah +1:44.40 25:51.70 24:07.30
Mukta Sohoni Chattahoochee High School +4:34.80 28:48.20 24:13.40
Madeline Roach Alpharetta -25.00 24:15.10 24:40.10
Mallary Christman King's Ridge Christian School +4:11.50 28:29.60 24:18.10
Jonathan Mortensen Denmark High School +40.30 25:01.40 24:21.10
Abbie Lehocky Cherokee -3:08.80 24:23.70 27:32.50
Griffin Johnson King's Ridge Christian School +8.10 24:38.10 24:30.00
Kendal Shade West Forsyth High School +51.40 25:28.20 24:36.80
Caden Bullard Fellowship Christian School -3.60 24:41.80 24:45.40
Zach Friday Dawson County +3:39.40 28:22.10 24:42.70
Lauren Trujillo Sequoyah High School -17.90 24:43.10 25:01.00
Lydia Durden White County High School -3:48.70 24:48.50 28:37.20
Jacob Prouty West Forsyth High School +2.80 25:00.80 24:58.00
Lydia Davidson White County High School -15.50 25:02.30 25:17.80
Lucas Sutton Forsyth Central -8:59.80 25:12.20 34:12.00
Haley Aston Woodstock High School -1:43.20 25:16.00 26:59.20
Olivia Daniel Gainesville High School -14.60 25:24.60 25:39.20
Alex Crean Centennial +2:41.00 28:09.20 25:28.20
Elijah Kennedy Fellowship Christian School +1:37.40 27:08.70 25:31.30
Addy Wilson Centennial -34.60 25:37.00 26:11.60
Mason Tinsley Cherokee +50.50 27:04.50 26:14.00
Anna Snyder Cherokee -3:01.40 26:17.80 29:19.20
Shaynna Patelczyk Forsyth Central +34.70 26:53.70 26:19.00
Kylie Taylor West Forsyth High School -25.30 26:29.40 26:54.70
Catherine McCrobie Sequoyah High School -16.00 26:38.00 26:54.00
Chloe Cheng Centennial +3:34.60 31:03.20 27:28.60
Lillyan Johnson West Forsyth High School -2:05.70 27:42.00 29:47.70
Elizabeth Britton Centennial +4:50.50 32:32.60 27:42.10
Ansley Strain Centennial +2:03.50 29:49.70 27:46.20
Riona Soosaidas West Forsyth High School -7:18.70 27:59.40 35:18.10
Alex Sharp West Forsyth High School -5:43.60 28:00.20 33:43.80
Olivia Vo Centennial +4:24.90 32:26.90 28:02.00
Sri-Kaushal Ramana Denmark High School -1:23.50 28:38.30 30:01.80
Annie Shea Centennial +3:03.10 32:24.70 29:21.60
Vanessa Thakkar West Forsyth High School -3.50 29:42.00 29:45.50
Haley Beatty Woodstock High School +2:00.40 31:49.20 29:48.80
Robyn Walker Sequoyah High School +1:22.50 31:13.40 29:50.90
Hailey Haymore Cherokee +35.90 31:36.60 31:00.70
Audrey Brannon Cherokee -1:55.70 31:25.60 33:21.30
Nicole Russo West Forsyth High School -7:00.50 32:13.90 39:14.40
Doanh La Sequoyah High School -4:25.60 36:21.20 40:46.80