Region 1 - AAAAAA XC Championship 2019

Warner Robins, GA

Athlete Entries


Boys 5000 Meter Run 47 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Williams, Burnis Valdosta High School
Roberts, Burt Lee County
Miller, Bailey Harris Co. High School
Ostrander, Edward Lee County
Mooney, Gabriel Northside, Warner Robins
Ham, William Houston County
Ferris, Deuce Coffee
Lewis, Jeremy Harris Co. High School
Bulharowski, Ryan Northside, Warner Robins
Jackson, Jaden Houston County
Milhollin, Hunter Coffee
Ellis, Kaleb Harris Co. High School
Jackson, Andrew Northside, Warner Robins
Krispin, Joshua Valdosta High School
Davis, Tristan Houston County
Young, Carter Coffee
Eldridge, Uriah Harris Co. High School
Tanaka, Haruto Northside, Warner Robins
Baldwin, Colton Valdosta High School
Pinson, Walker Lee County
Buffone, Jerry Houston County
Pruitt, Eric Coffee
Beiter, Ezekiel Harris Co. High School
Jackson, Parker Valdosta High School
Tomlinson, Will Lee County
McNeil, Jackson Harris Co. High School
Rehrauer, Evan Harris Co. High School
Collins, Alex Lee County
Kinsey, Michael Harris Co. High School
Kitchens, Brayden Northside, Warner Robins
Steinmetz, Franklin Houston County
Deloach, Joseph Coffee
Sloan, Sam Harris Co. High School
Gutierrez, Carlos Northside, Warner Robins
Musselman, David Houston County
Watson, Cameron Coffee
Alexander, Jaeden Harris Co. High School
Sales, Isaiah Northside, Warner Robins
Thompson, Mason Valdosta High School
Stanford, Spencer Houston County
Swanson, Nevin Coffee
Rickard, Mason Harris Co. High School
Jackson, Landon Valdosta High School
Tomlinson, Seth Lee County
Roper, Jacob Harris Co. High School
Gerber, William Valdosta High School
Phillips, Benjamin Lee County
Back to Top

Girls 5000 Meter Run 40 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jones, Norma Northside, Warner Robins
Teague, Victoria Houston County
Bailey, Brayden Coffee
Grabowski, Taylor Northside, Warner Robins
Simoneau, Nathalee Valdosta High School
Gould, Ila Houston County
Morris, Alyssa Coffee
Renner, Drew Harris Co. High School
Williams, Kailey Valdosta High School
Phillips, Emily Lee County
Layman, Kambria Harris Co. High School
Patel, Ishva Valdosta High School
Hall, Eady Lee County
Balla, Teagan Lee County
Morgan, Kenadi Northside, Warner Robins
Booth, Lauren Houston County
Perkins, Ellie Coffee
Tapia, Zulmy Coffee
Waters, Shyteria Northside, Warner Robins
Lancaster, Katelyn Valdosta High School
Carr, Savanna Houston County
Merritt, Kate Coffee
Thrower, Kaitlyn Harris Co. High School
King, Jamie Northside, Warner Robins
Williams, Hailey Valdosta High School
Roberts, Vicki Lee County
Ringe, Amanda Houston County
Nito, Pricilla Coffee
Valenta, Kat Harris Co. High School
Asola, Emily Valdosta High School
Bochette, Alea Lee County
Coulter, Madison Harris Co. High School
Moody, Catherine Valdosta High School
Bailey, Emma Lee County
Bowers, Rebecca Lee County
Seburn, Taqwai Northside, Warner Robins
Chaloult, Ande Houston County
Arnett, Abbey Coffee
Jackson, Penelope Northside, Warner Robins
Pittman, Presley Houston County
Back to Top

JV Combined 87 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Richmond, Skyler Northside, Warner Robins
Fincher, Denver Lee County
Rowland, Braxton Houston County
Martinez, Charly Coffee
Truong, Bryan Northside, Warner Robins
Branch, Mary Lee County
Wimpy, Micah Houston County
Griffin, Jesse Coffee
Davey, Griffin Northside, Warner Robins
West, TaShayla Northside, Warner Robins
Kolmetz, Tyler Houston County
Bounds, Zach Lee County
Rohde, Carson Coffee
Galarza, Leo Coffee
Pope, Dylan Northside, Warner Robins
Bulharowski, Ethan Northside, Warner Robins
Eberhardt, Coy Northside, Warner Robins
Byington, Jake Houston County
Mays, Trent Lee County
Taylor, Tucker Coffee
Works, Aaron Coffee
Wilcox, Willem Northside, Warner Robins
Brooks, Denver Valdosta High School
Pham, Elijah Houston County
Pinzon, Viri Coffee
Ross, TD Coffee
Harrison, Jacob Northside, Warner Robins
Coggins, Hayden Valdosta High School
Ellington, John-Robert Lee County
Quinones, Julian Houston County
Flores, Jennifer Coffee
Heinisch, Chase Northside, Warner Robins
James, Roosevelt Valdosta High School
Morris, Warren Lee County
Daniels, Soloman Houston County
lashley, lyndon Coffee
Gutierrez, Juan Northside, Warner Robins
Parr, Jeb Lee County
Alderman, Donovan Houston County
Rameriz, Dylan Coffee
Perez, Sebastian Northside, Warner Robins
Conley, Landon Lee County
Craig, Noah Houston County
Torres, Kaely Coffee
Carr, Caleb Lee County
Patel, Dhruv Houston County
Rivas, Lissette Coffee
Simpson, Jonah Northside, Warner Robins
Cook, Ty Lee County
Schmitz, Brandon Houston County
Bagwell, Will Coffee
Atkinson, Darrianne Northside, Warner Robins
Ellis, Tim Lee County
Nguyen, Christian Houston County
Lott, grayson Coffee
Herter, Larry Northside, Warner Robins
McLain, Charles Northside, Warner Robins
Leborious, Andrew Houston County
Beard, Jacob Lee County
Cliett, Landon Coffee
Mancil, Garrett Coffee
Rasmussen, Trent Northside, Warner Robins
Folson, Hannah Northside, Warner Robins
Lin, Stephen Northside, Warner Robins
Tripp, Zoey Houston County
Parr, Luke Lee County
Silva, Daniel Coffee
Cooper, Jacob Northside, Warner Robins
Herring, Caitlin Valdosta High School
Reyes, Jose Houston County
Merritt, Shelby Ray Coffee
McCarty, Josie Coffee
Abuazizah, Amro Northside, Warner Robins
Fann, Montgomery Valdosta High School
Smith, Taylor Lee County
McGhee, Keyton Houston County
Ovalle, Ismael Coffee
Kahley, Jasmine Northside, Warner Robins
Campbell, Dev Valdosta High School
Perkins, Cyler Lee County
King, Delaney Houston County
Dixon, Olan Coffee
Jerkins, Anthony Northside, Warner Robins
Lee, Austin Lee County
Berryhill, Wyatt Houston County
McKinnon, Hunter Coffee
Raley, Mac Northside, Warner Robins
Back to Top