Wesleyan Middle School Meet #3 2019

Norcross, GA

Athlete Entries


Middle School Boys Two Mile Run 206 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Kelly, Bennett The Mount Vernon School
Thibo, Austin Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Satterly, Devon King's Ridge Christian School
Gentner, Christopher Wesleyan School MS
Velasquez, Lucas Fellowship Christian School
Dimmock, Holt The Mount Vernon School
Joseph, William Wesleyan School MS
Robinson, Jake Atlanta Neighborhood Charter Sch
Marshall, Davis Mount Bethel Christian
Prevost, Mason Mount Bethel Christian
Hudson, Drew King's Ridge Christian School
Russell, Noah Wesleyan School MS
Greenwell, Tyler Fellowship Christian School
Brooks, Sam The Mount Vernon School
Barber, Daniel Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Salvatierra, Carson King's Ridge Christian School
Hughes, Mike Wesleyan School MS
Fentress, Herris The Mount Vernon School
Wu, Winston Wesleyan School MS
Trotter, Howie Atlanta Neighborhood Charter Sch
Petersen, Davis Mount Bethel Christian
Springthorpe, Jack Mount Bethel Christian
Smith, Logan Galloway
Kohrman, Loden King's Ridge Christian School
Coughlin, Cameron Wesleyan School MS
Ring, Jack Fellowship Christian School
Connelly, Fin The Mount Vernon School
Scruggs, Caden Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Hudson, Ryan King's Ridge Christian School
Jackson, Beau Wesleyan School MS
Garlinghouse, Rex The Mount Vernon School
Acevedo, Raul Saint Jude the Apostle Catholic
Rogers, Luke Mount Bethel Christian
Rathore, Mason Galloway
Sacca, Will King's Ridge Christian School
Burgett, Seth Wesleyan School MS
Smith, James Fellowship Christian School
Scotchie, Jackson The Mount Vernon School
McMichael, Reed Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Jones, Munch Wesleyan School MS
Hooper, Evan The Mount Vernon School
Kitchin, Christopher Saint Jude the Apostle Catholic
Turner, Dutch Mount Bethel Christian
Coulter, Roman Wesleyan School MS
Loft, Dylan Galloway
Cole, Timmy Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Martin, Jamin King's Ridge Christian School
Anderson, Mac Wesleyan School MS
Berg, Ian Fellowship Christian School
Moore, Davis The Mount Vernon School
Schmitt, Andrew Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Lim, Daniel Wesleyan School MS
Moeser, John Charles The Mount Vernon School
Wolfe, Liam Saint Jude the Apostle Catholic
Stoller, Brock Mount Bethel Christian
Phillips, Grogan Wesleyan School MS
Smiles, Jaden Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Perry, Colton King's Ridge Christian School
Bell, Braxton Wesleyan School MS
McCann, Levi Fellowship Christian School
Pierce, Matthew The Mount Vernon School
Cryer, Dominic Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Nguyen, Troy Wesleyan School MS
Schimelman, Jack The Mount Vernon School
Brown, Noah Mount Bethel Christian
Collins, Drew Mount Bethel Christian
Gracey, J.J. Wesleyan School MS
Lengyel, Colin Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Zachok, David King's Ridge Christian School
Bourque, Colin Wesleyan School MS
Young, Jackson Fellowship Christian School
Collins, Matthew The Mount Vernon School
Barrera, Joshua Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Simmons, Shawn Wesleyan School MS
Tur, Nico The Mount Vernon School
Harrison, Cisco Atlanta Neighborhood Charter Sch
Gandy, Charlie Mount Bethel Christian
Garrot, Andrew Mount Bethel Christian
Sedgwick, Luke Wesleyan School MS
Dabbs, Andrew Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Jansen, Hamilton King's Ridge Christian School
Coulter, Troy Wesleyan School MS
Chester, Aaron Fellowship Christian School
Jolly, Curran The Mount Vernon School
Thompson, George Wesleyan School MS
Kirk, Luke George Walton Academy
White, Jacob The Mount Vernon School
Pullen, Jacob Atlanta Neighborhood Charter Sch
Rothwell, Andrew Mount Bethel Christian
Lemming, Tripp Mount Bethel Christian
Johnson, Jack Wesleyan School MS
Cloud, Jackson The Mount Vernon School
Myers, Cade Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Miller, Bryden King's Ridge Christian School
Edwards, Kyle Wesleyan School MS
Wade, Robert Fellowship Christian School
Bridges, Patrick The Mount Vernon School
Billing, Beau Wesleyan School MS
Thornton, Logan George Walton Academy
Christian, Jacob Atlanta Neighborhood Charter Sch
Wilson, Maddox Mount Bethel Christian
Nolan, Grant Mount Bethel Christian
Ohayon, David Wesleyan School MS
Lott, Boone Mount Bethel Christian
Papenhagen, Mack Mount Bethel Christian
Perry, Max Wesleyan School MS
Gasque, Baker Fellowship Christian School
Kendall, Luke The Mount Vernon School
Colcord, Trafford Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Satterly, Holden King's Ridge Christian School
Gunn, Lathan Wesleyan School MS
Pedro, Blake Fellowship Christian School
Fahlbusch, Chip The Mount Vernon School
Stewart, Judd Wesleyan School MS
Rouse, Branch Atlanta Neighborhood Charter Sch
Null, AJ Mount Bethel Christian
Sparks, Nathan Mount Bethel Christian
Kittredge, Nate King's Ridge Christian School
Schelhammer, Grant Wesleyan School MS
Kennedy, Elijah Fellowship Christian School
Campbell, Caleb The Mount Vernon School
Ostronic, Stephen Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Yarbrough, Luke King's Ridge Christian School
Hughes, Tom Wesleyan School MS
Flynn, Haris The Mount Vernon School
Mast, Spencer Wesleyan School MS
Restrepo, Adrian Atlanta Neighborhood Charter Sch
Rhea, Daniel Mount Bethel Christian
Winter, Henry Galloway
Powell, Mason King's Ridge Christian School
Meyer, Jameson Wesleyan School MS
Simmons, Jonathan Fellowship Christian School
Foster, Christian The Mount Vernon School
Miller, Haze Holy Redeemer Catholic School
John, Noah Wesleyan School MS
Hodges, Jake The Mount Vernon School
Germann, Quinten Saint Jude the Apostle Catholic
Tulloch, Liam Mount Bethel Christian
Wolf, Zach Galloway
Baughman, Reid King's Ridge Christian School
Anderson, Henry Wesleyan School MS
McClung, Holden Fellowship Christian School
Hoyal, Landron The Mount Vernon School
Devlin, Alec Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Kirkland, Walker Wesleyan School MS
Houston, Larkin The Mount Vernon School
Patterson, Warren Saint Jude the Apostle Catholic
Wood, Christopher Mount Bethel Christian
Fuller, Jamey Wesleyan School MS
Ruberti, Cole Galloway
Miller, Will Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Floyd, Barrett King's Ridge Christian School
Ausherman, Dylan Wesleyan School MS
Holloway, Liam Fellowship Christian School
Pierce, Jake The Mount Vernon School
Knuth, Kevin Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Moore, Reeves Wesleyan School MS
Rutecky, Trey The Mount Vernon School
Wood, Parker Saint Jude the Apostle Catholic
Brown, Simon Mount Bethel Christian
Phillips, Asa Wesleyan School MS
Hill, Colin Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Walker, Nathan King's Ridge Christian School
Bingham, Knox Wesleyan School MS
Provenzano, Caleb Fellowship Christian School
Welin, Lex The Mount Vernon School
Steele, Matthew Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Noble, Matthew Wesleyan School MS
Streck, Trey The Mount Vernon School
Fitzpatrick, Joshua Mount Bethel Christian
Gadsby, Jack Mount Bethel Christian
Louthan, Meyers Wesleyan School MS
Brown, Brendan Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Smith, William King's Ridge Christian School
Brewster, Jack Wesleyan School MS
Perkins, Jack Fellowship Christian School
Schweninger, Nick The Mount Vernon School
Furr, Hunter Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Thomas, William Wesleyan School MS
Stout, Jake George Walton Academy
Vail, Wes The Mount Vernon School
Caldas, Marco Atlanta Neighborhood Charter Sch
Geshey, Nicholas Mount Bethel Christian
Kopkas, Charlie Mount Bethel Christian
Douglas, Jackson Wesleyan School MS
Hudson, Luke Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Kohrman, Luke King's Ridge Christian School
Dessin, Erick Wesleyan School MS
Jackson, Jax Fellowship Christian School
Bradford, Harris The Mount Vernon School
Wright, Brendan Wesleyan School MS
Newsom, Evan George Walton Academy
Bodine, Jesse The Mount Vernon School
Parent, Jacob Atlanta Neighborhood Charter Sch
White, Sean Mount Bethel Christian
Mobley, Harrison Mount Bethel Christian
Liverance, Isaac Wesleyan School MS
Dunkerley, Jedson The Mount Vernon School
Tolusso, Luca Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Noll, Brendan King's Ridge Christian School
Freeman, Wyatt Wesleyan School MS
Murphy, Matthew Fellowship Christian School
Chasman, Maddox The Mount Vernon School
Hewitson, Eli Wesleyan School MS
Kearney, Ryan George Walton Academy
Joiner, Harvey Atlanta Neighborhood Charter Sch
Back to Top

Middle School Girls Two Mile Run 136 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Findley, Ava Fellowship Christian School
Binnicker, Mary Evelyn Saint Jude the Apostle Catholic
Alarcon, Ellie Mount Bethel Christian
Comeaux, Julie Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Kocan, Maddie Wesleyan School MS
Tilton, Hannah Galloway
Thompson, Audrey The Mount Vernon School
Cox, Amelia Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Stone, Payton George Walton Academy
Parker, Grayson Saint Jude the Apostle Catholic
Patterson, Lilly Mount Bethel Christian
Nelson, Kate Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Ogden, Jun Wesleyan School MS
Bolton, Annabelle The Mount Vernon School
Quinnelly, Emerson Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Marler, Allie George Walton Academy
Prevost, Parker Mount Bethel Christian
Aston, Helena Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Bingham, Claire Wesleyan School MS
Smith, Rylie King's Ridge Christian School
Voss, Ansley Wesleyan School MS
Cook, Katie The Mount Vernon School
Mariner, Natascha Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Hicks, Ada George Walton Academy
Alvey, Piper Mount Bethel Christian
Tolusso, Lily Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Tapp, Ansley Wesleyan School MS
Leazer, Riley-Anne Mount Bethel Christian
Caudill, Caroline King's Ridge Christian School
Goodson, Annabelle The Mount Vernon School
Henderson, Kierstin George Walton Academy
Weeks, Maggie Mount Bethel Christian
Walker, Bridget Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Chang, Amber Wesleyan School MS
Rogers, Kate Mount Bethel Christian
Jurgens, Sophie King's Ridge Christian School
Bell, Rylee Fellowship Christian School
O'Leary, Daniela The Mount Vernon School
Jesel, Charlie George Walton Academy
Coleman, Una Atlanta Neighborhood Charter Sch
Burkhalter, Sydney Mount Bethel Christian
Collett, Kylie Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Jackson, Charley Wesleyan School MS
Taglienti, Anna Kate King's Ridge Christian School
Peterson, Grace Anne Fellowship Christian School
Stanford, Abby The Mount Vernon School
Atkinson, Kirby Lynn George Walton Academy
Greene, Mary Kate Mount Bethel Christian
Comeaux, Amelia Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Bush, Kaki Wesleyan School MS
Keo, Skyla Wesleyan School MS
Floyd, Vera King's Ridge Christian School
McGill, Sage Fellowship Christian School
Welin, Malou The Mount Vernon School
Delima, Melesha Saint Jude the Apostle Catholic
Fears, Elli Wesleyan School MS
Morrisey, Ava Galloway
Newsome, Caralee The Mount Vernon School
Gibbs, Mary Elizabeth Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Hackel, Marcia King's Ridge Christian School
Zeige, Senna Fellowship Christian School
Dixon, Mabry Saint Jude the Apostle Catholic
Cole, Clare Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Gill, Margaret Wesleyan School MS
Stuart, Grace Galloway
Vogt, Holly The Mount Vernon School
Bobar, Brooke Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Simons, Katie King's Ridge Christian School
Hammers, Chloe Wesleyan School MS
Greenberg, Jules Galloway
King, Ansley The Mount Vernon School
Bobar, Bailey Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Thomas, Lia King's Ridge Christian School
Kalinowski, Ella Saint Jude the Apostle Catholic
Brasfield, Elizabeth Mount Bethel Christian
MacKenzie, Kaitlyn Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Lee, Molly Wesleyan School MS
Shakooi, Parrandis Galloway
Barber, Anna The Mount Vernon School
Cox, Caroline Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Bailey, Sarah Kate George Walton Academy
Scanlon, Caroline Saint Jude the Apostle Catholic
Petersen, Claire Mount Bethel Christian
Damas, Isabella Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Smith, Jordan King's Ridge Christian School
Suits, Abbey Wesleyan School MS
Carey, Hadley The Mount Vernon School
Oloni, Tosin Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Martin, Mary Hannah The Mount Vernon School
Johns, Eris George Walton Academy
Wilson, Reece Mount Bethel Christian
Scheck, Audrey Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Callahan, Jules Wesleyan School MS
Burks, Parker King's Ridge Christian School
Maxwell, Reagan Wesleyan School MS
Duckett, Retta The Mount Vernon School
Miller, Kate Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Jesel, Taylor George Walton Academy
Howard, Elise Mount Bethel Christian
Walker, Victoria Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Brubaker, Kyra Wesleyan School MS
Nolan, Lily Mount Bethel Christian
Farwell, Ella King's Ridge Christian School
Gravely, Taylor The Mount Vernon School
Shekarbakht, Moneli George Walton Academy
Cho, Joyce Mount Bethel Christian
McGrath, Sasha Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Di Lenardo, Ali Wesleyan School MS
Ray, Carson Mount Bethel Christian
Pearson, Morgan King's Ridge Christian School
Gilleland, Avery Fellowship Christian School
Springer, Gretchen The Mount Vernon School
Digby, Annalise George Walton Academy
Bowers, Maia Atlanta Neighborhood Charter Sch
Flack, Emma Mount Bethel Christian
Spak, Addie Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Bush, Julie Anne Wesleyan School MS
Thomas, Brooklyn King's Ridge Christian School
Skardasis, Stella Fellowship Christian School
Thompson, Emily The Mount Vernon School
Guy, Hallie Mount Bethel Christian
Morejon, Lia Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Chase, Alex Wesleyan School MS
Edwards, Maki Wesleyan School MS
Gregory, Anna King's Ridge Christian School
Morris, Kate Fellowship Christian School
Champney, Bella The Mount Vernon School
Cadet, Christie Saint Jude the Apostle Catholic
Gibbs, Claire Wesleyan School MS
Sirk, Charlotte Galloway
Robinson, Katie The Mount Vernon School
Schubert, Marin Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Rutter, Chloe King's Ridge Christian School
Ramsey, Virginia Fellowship Christian School
Dooley, Mimi Saint Jude the Apostle Catholic
Hyser, Addie Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Back to Top