Varsity Girls

Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Lions Invitational - 9/14/2019                          
                            Hosted by Lithia Springs                             
                             Boundary Waters Complex                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Croft, McKenna               Douglas County        18:33.79    1             
  2 McCauley, Luna               Paideia               20:31.52    2             
  3 Sweeney, Kat                 East Pauldin          21:23.35    3             
  4 Spears, Ellie                Grady                 21:31.93    4             
  5 Allen, Alexia                New Manchest          21:37.82                  
  6 Taylor, Jazzmin              Alexander             21:39.09    5             
  7 Butts, Frances               Chapel Hill           21:56.99                  
  8 Camp, Celia                  Alexander             22:03.08    6             
  9 Siegler, Alexis              Decatur High School   22:07.92    7             
 10 Walter, Megan                Paideia               22:11.15    8             
 11 Murphy, Allison              McEachern Hi          22:15.31                  
 12 Dembski, Emery               Campbell Hig          22:16.27    9             
 13 Slocumb, Kneyasha            Campbell Hig          22:18.81   10             
 14 Finlayson, Elanor            Maynard H. J          22:27.08   11             
 15 Florence, Poppy              Decatur High School   22:33.23   12             
 16 Chan, Zoe                    Grady                 22:34.60   13             
 17 Fleming, Mackenzie           Paulding County       22:37.91   14             
 18 Master, Priyanka             Decatur High School   22:44.79   15             
 19 Lowe, Sydney                 Alexander             22:53.09   16             
 20 Weinrobe, Emilia             Grady                 23:05.68   17             
 21 Hubert, Elena                Grady                 23:09.79   18             
 22 Lopata, Marisa               Grady                 23:10.94   19             
 23 Fremstad, Madelyn            Paulding County       23:15.68   20             
 24 Way, Carrie                  Alexander             23:17.61   21             
 25 Jones, Lauren                Chapel Hill           23:26.02                  
 26 Chappell, Lottie             North Springs         23:26.15                  
 27 Osborn, Grace                Decatur High School   23:35.17   22             
 28 Gustafson, Emilia            Grady                 23:36.86   23             
 29 Vasquez, Linda               Alexander             23:40.72   24             
 30 Biondolillo, Maria           Paulding County       23:41.19   25             
 31 Frederick, Meg               Maynard H. J          23:48.55   26             
 32 Figueroa, Sophia             Paideia               23:49.44   27             
 33 McNally, Mei                 Decatur High School   23:52.67   28             
 34 Marlowe, Jamie               Grady                 24:00.41   29             
 35 Carmona, Juliana             Upson-Lee Hi          24:06.65   30             
 36 Bailes, Sarah                Campbell Hig          24:14.95   31             
 37 Kilby, Janie                 Upson-Lee Hi          24:22.08   32             
 38 Jones, Emma                  East Pauldin          24:23.49   33             
 39 Montgomery, Jessie           Decatur High School   24:23.71   34             
 40 Molina-Castro, Yanhari       Douglas County        24:26.78   35             
 41 Tournas, Amanda              Decatur High School   24:27.04   36             
 42 Henderson, Addie             Campbell Hig          24:29.72   37             
 43 Peterson, Eliza              Maynard H. J          24:43.79   38             
 44 Mata, Monse                  Upson-Lee Hi          24:44.89   39             
 45 Wood, Marie                  Maynard H. J          24:47.45   40             
 46 Thomas, Jade                 East Pauldin          24:50.76   41             
 47 Eastman, Lauren              Paideia               24:51.62   42             
 48 Ahovi, Ama                   Lithia Springs        24:52.72                  
 49 Cook, Abby                   Central High School   24:57.54   43             
 50 Sampson, Jacqueline          Paulding County       24:59.51   44             
 51 Dunbar, Esme                 Paideia               25:00.36   45             
 52 Daniel, Courtney             Upson-Lee Hi          25:01.72   46             
 53 Jean-Charles, Feddjina       McEachern Hi          25:03.94                  
 54 Smith, Loryn                 Campbell Hig          25:05.88   47             
 55 Denning, Mia                 Maynard H. J          25:09.62   48             
 56 Jones, Makylah               Campbell Hig          25:12.31   49             
 57 Johnson, Katie               North Springs         25:19.16                  
 58 Miller, Hailey               Campbell Hig          25:20.61   50             
 59 Ayers, Anna                  Central High School   25:21.08   51             
 60 Huynh, Sophia                Paideia               25:23.73   52             
 61 Pitts, Kendall               East Pauldin          25:24.24   53             
 62 Crosby, Isabel               Maynard H. J          25:29.02   54             
 63 Howell, Cori                 East Pauldin          25:33.20   55             
 64 Harris, Torrica              Chapel Hill           25:36.54                  
 65 Adair, Wallis                Chapel Hill           25:39.13                  
 66 Criswell, Katie              East Pauldin          25:39.53   56             
 67 Wood, Bryn                   Paulding County       25:47.29   57             
 68 Kilgore, Cadie               Central High School   25:48.65   58             
 69 Michel, Skylar               Douglas County        25:56.23   59             
 70 Hofmeister, Anika            Paideia               25:58.44   60             
 71 Dawson, Dara                 Paulding County       26:08.18   61             
 72 Cathcart, Ryleigh            Upson-Lee Hi          26:12.22   62             
 73 Denney, Sinclaire            Central High School   26:25.23   63             
 74 Barney, Emily                East Pauldin          26:37.96   64             
 75 Battle, Jayla                New Manchest          26:47.98                  
 76 Bryan, Payton                Central High School   26:50.37   65             
 77 Sanders, Kevia               McEachern Hi          26:55.14                  
 78 Garcia, Ana                  Paulding County       26:57.20   66             
 79 Smith, Morgan                Central High School   27:27.88   67             
 80 Yim, Yu-lan                  Maynard H. J          27:38.39   68             
 81 deSilva, Kethely             North Springs         27:50.78                  
 82 Scarborough, Sherrelle       New Manchest          27:51.65                  
 83 Wilson, Hailey               New Manchest          27:51.91                  
 84 Carnes, Anna                 Central High School   28:39.89   69             
 85 Uriostegui, Lesli            Lithia Springs        29:19.63                  
 86 Edwards, Katarina            Douglas County        30:02.06   70             
 87 Paul, Annie                  Douglas County        30:44.67   71             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Grady                        71    4   13   17   18   19   23   29          
      Total Time:  1:53:32.94                                                    
         Average:    22:42.59                                                    
   2 Alexander                    72    5    6   16   21   24                    
      Total Time:  1:53:33.59                                                    
         Average:    22:42.72                                                    
   3 Decatur High School          84    7   12   15   22   28   34   36          
      Total Time:  1:54:53.78                                                    
         Average:    22:58.76                                                    
   4 Paideia                     124    2    8   27   42   45   52   60          
      Total Time:  1:56:24.09                                                    
         Average:    23:16.82                                                    
   5 Campbell High School        134    9   10   31   37   47   49   50          
      Total Time:  1:58:25.63                                                    
         Average:    23:41.13                                                    
   6 Paulding County             160   14   20   25   44   57   61   66          
      Total Time:  2:00:21.58                                                    
         Average:    24:04.32                                                    
   7 Maynard H. Jackson High S   163   11   26   38   40   48   54   68          
      Total Time:  2:00:56.49                                                    
         Average:    24:11.30                                                    
   8 East Paulding High School   185    3   33   41   53   55   56   64          
      Total Time:  2:01:35.04                                                    
         Average:    24:19.01                                                    
   9 Upson-Lee High School       209   30   32   39   46   62                    
      Total Time:  2:04:27.56                                                    
         Average:    24:53.52                                                    
  10 Douglas County              236    1   35   59   70   71                    
      Total Time:  2:09:43.53                                                    
         Average:    25:56.71                                                    
  11 Central High School         280   43   51   58   63   65   67   69          
      Total Time:  2:09:22.87                                                    
         Average:    25:52.58