Into the Trail 2019 vs Into the Trail Invitational 2018

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -151 362 513
Overall Average -43.26 25:47.76 26:31.02
1st-10th Place +34.60 18:04.79 17:30.19
1st-25th Place +26.64 18:40.97 18:14.33
1st-50th Place +19.39 19:19.12 18:59.73
1st-100th Place +39.20 20:33.94 19:54.74
Common Athletes -- -- 125
Ran Faster 69 97 28
Ran Season Best 6 17 11
Average Time -1:39.11 24:42.34 26:21.45
Median Time -1:50.77 23:35.23 25:26.00
Middle 80% Times -1:29.02 24:18.71 25:47.73
Top 10% Times -54.75 18:37.64 19:32.40
Top 25% Times -1:05.71 19:31.21 20:36.92
Top 50% Times -1:13.46 21:03.96 22:17.42
Bottom 50% Times -2:03.18 27:57.19 30:00.37
Bottom 25% Times -2:30.73 31:10.86 33:41.59
Bottom 10% Times -3:48.45 34:18.37 38:06.82
Average Difference -1:39.11 -- --
Median Difference -55.32 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1:27.09 -- --
Top 10% Difference -32.93 -- --
Top 50% Difference -58.41 -- --
Top 25% Difference -51.18 -- --
Top 50% Difference -58.41 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -2:19.11 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -2:53.59 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -4:19.75 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Domonic Macias Union Grove HS +8.78 17:00.29 16:51.51
Justin George Strong Rock Christian School +14.05 18:02.11 17:48.06
Noah Kilgore Strong Rock Christian School -22.45 18:03.70 18:26.15
Hank Guinade Strong Rock Christian School -1:35.03 18:04.23 19:39.26
David Quintanilla Union Grove HS -3:26.00 18:16.63 21:42.63
Bryce Boland Jones County High School -2:55.16 18:32.67 21:27.83
Isiah Wright Union Grove HS -1:14.08 18:46.32 20:00.40
Tai'Re Barashango Union Grove HS -2:15.70 18:48.19 21:03.89
Gabe Van Gorder Union Grove HS -1:23.98 19:15.77 20:39.75
Preston Walton Woodland HS Stockbridge -1:14.58 19:17.72 20:32.30
Laney Doster Jones County High School -48.12 19:18.21 20:06.33
Hayden Durett Jones County High School -2:09.34 19:18.27 21:27.61
Trevor Borom Strong Rock Christian School -14.86 19:25.23 19:40.09
Noah Banks Strong Rock Christian School -3:07.64 19:26.59 22:34.23
Austin Hutchison Jones County High School -5:45.70 19:26.75 25:12.45
Khayri Davis Union Grove HS -1:58.07 19:29.69 21:27.76
Gavin Zuegel Union Grove HS -1:06.24 19:32.27 20:38.51
Daniel Hicks Jones County High School -31.63 19:35.51 20:07.14
Jonathan Sorrell Jones County High School -2:21.12 19:43.42 22:04.54
Alex Troy Union Grove HS -24.01 19:44.70 20:08.71
Gabby Parsons Union Grove HS -26.51 19:47.08 20:13.59
Kevin Terry Union Grove HS +26.58 20:15.69 19:49.11
Phong Nguyen Morrow High School -1:02.16 19:49.17 20:51.33
John Brumm Union Grove HS -1:41.38 19:52.19 21:33.57
Micah Kilgore Strong Rock Christian School -46.90 19:59.06 20:45.96
Connor Morgan Strong Rock Christian School -6:44.57 20:08.30 26:52.87
Andre Roberts Union Grove HS -1:40.32 20:29.88 22:10.20
Jay Patel Jones County High School -2:35.17 20:35.97 23:11.14
Jackson McCarthy Union Grove HS +1:18.33 21:56.83 20:38.50
Drew England Jones County High School +2.72 20:52.33 20:49.61
Dylan English Strong Rock Christian School +6.75 20:56.65 20:49.90
Jeremy Lutz Union Grove HS +32.57 21:47.46 21:14.89
Bianca Parsons Union Grove HS +32.77 21:48.15 21:15.38
Bailey Taylor Jones County High School -2.22 21:21.37 21:23.59
Brett Campbell Hampton HS -28.46 21:22.87 21:51.33
Dexter Cladd Hampton HS -3:52.17 21:26.97 25:19.14
Quatarius Flowers Morrow High School -1:42.39 21:37.04 23:19.43
Christian Dent Strong Rock Christian School -1:39.60 21:37.37 23:16.97
Landon Koby Strong Rock Christian School -3:23.60 21:40.83 25:04.43
Johnny McCarthy Union Grove HS -31.97 22:01.88 22:33.85
Kyle Gillespe Jones County High School -35.98 22:08.38 22:44.36
Jeremy Jeffcoat Woodland HS Stockbridge -4:27.11 22:19.16 26:46.27
Alex Villanueva Eagles Landing Christian Academy -29.71 22:21.35 22:51.06
Kalkidan Hawkins Union Grove HS +1:22.61 23:44.57 22:21.96
Jackson Taylor Jones County High School -1:48.60 22:21.96 24:10.56
Kelvin Sigler Woodland HS Stockbridge -3:50.61 22:22.85 26:13.46
Lilly Dunn Union Grove HS -2:15.45 22:26.27 24:41.72
Halley Smith Jones County High School -1:26.05 22:36.92 24:02.97
Micah Dameron Hampton HS +41.79 23:18.73 22:36.94
Mark Smith Strong Rock Christian School -9:45.33 22:37.84 32:23.17
David Parrish Strong Rock Christian School -4:31.34 22:48.46 27:19.80
Brennah Mote Union Grove HS +36.88 23:35.23 22:58.35
Kendall Lomax-McCullough Eagles Landing Christian Academy -1:30.49 23:04.98 24:35.47
Ethan Hargrove Eagles Landing Christian Academy -5:13.92 23:05.03 28:18.95
Caleb Campbell Hampton HS -2:55.91 23:08.05 26:03.96
Nyla Armand Union Grove HS -41.61 23:11.74 23:53.35
Re'Shauna Brown Woodland HS Stockbridge -59.87 23:12.00 24:11.87
Joseph White Eagles Landing Christian Academy -3:32.60 23:15.61 26:48.21
Anderson Hodges Strong Rock Christian School -1:40.94 23:18.98 24:59.92
Nolan Albrycht Jones County High School -50.99 23:23.40 24:14.39
Casey Toole Locust Grove High School -4:41.34 23:23.99 28:05.33
John Blake Strong Rock Christian School -2:03.30 23:24.93 25:28.23
Hudson Groover Union Grove HS -4:12.79 23:33.83 27:46.62
Mason Heard Union Grove HS -1:04.63 23:34.61 24:39.24
Cale Hall Strong Rock Christian School -36.81 23:37.37 24:14.18
Lian Woo Strong Rock Christian School +1:36.64 25:14.36 23:37.72
Reagan Walker Strong Rock Christian School +2:33.15 26:10.89 23:37.74
Hailey Reed Union Grove HS -49.73 23:44.02 24:33.75
Kaitlyn Terry Union Grove HS +15.91 24:09.38 23:53.47
Camryn Charles Union Grove HS +51.47 24:54.59 24:03.12
Ruben Huamani Strong Rock Christian School -2:55.69 24:03.83 26:59.52
Brianna Reed Union Grove HS -5:21.82 24:19.41 29:41.23
William Peterson Union Grove HS -18.25 24:19.44 24:37.69
Patrick Zitz Strong Rock Christian School +3:21.74 27:57.69 24:35.95
Paige Smith Strong Rock Christian School -1:22.51 24:39.84 26:02.35
Gracie Zeugal Union Grove HS +1:03.34 25:48.14 24:44.80
Hayden McAdams Hampton HS -55.32 25:03.49 25:58.81
Mariah Hunter Jones County High School -16.81 25:09.19 25:26.00
Jaelyn Callaway Morrow High School -2:00.92 25:11.05 27:11.97
Sydney Grant Jones County High School -42.73 25:32.50 26:15.23
Alex Morgan Locust Grove High School -4:30.78 25:33.04 30:03.82
Alissa Huamani Strong Rock Christian School -2:08.96 25:41.55 27:50.51
Aubrie Blackwelder Strong Rock Christian School +12.74 26:04.15 25:51.41
Kaleb Huffman Hampton HS +32.50 26:31.73 25:59.23
Carlos Macias Union Grove HS -1:51.63 26:06.03 27:57.66
Autumn Freeman Locust Grove MS +23.11 26:31.61 26:08.50
Rebekah Duren Eagles Landing Christian Academy -3:01.32 26:09.75 29:11.07
Bryson Koby Strong Rock Christian School -2:32.51 26:10.15 28:42.66
Patrick Lingafelt Strong Rock Christian School -2:45.01 26:12.44 28:57.45
Emma Haake Union Grove HS -2:16.23 26:13.13 28:29.36
Sydney Bowman Jones County High School +18.01 26:36.18 26:18.17
Raleigh Dyer Jones County High School -3:48.90 26:32.24 30:21.14
Isabella Dailey Union Grove HS -1:05.04 26:35.51 27:40.55
Jasmine Scott Hampton HS -44.68 26:35.80 27:20.48
Rachel Banks Strong Rock Christian School +2:18.59 29:10.52 26:51.93
Hana Swank Strong Rock Christian School +1:38.96 28:41.41 27:02.45
Zachary Lingafelt Strong Rock Christian School -4:26.40 27:05.73 31:32.13
Adrian Scarlett Union Grove HS -11:44.57 27:06.85 38:51.42
Chance Askew Eagles Landing Christian Academy -1:07.77 27:33.05 28:40.82
Dawson Robinson Jones County High School +40.88 28:17.28 27:36.40
Patrick Baker Hampton HS -2:27.03 27:44.70 30:11.73
Mikylah Charles Union Grove HS -30.62 27:48.61 28:19.23
Ruth Banks Strong Rock Christian School +2:51.13 30:53.65 28:02.52
Madison Blackwelder Strong Rock Christian School +3:01.05 31:33.42 28:32.37
Jay Shurbutt Strong Rock Christian School -1:34.67 28:43.21 30:17.88
Jordan Mangham Union Grove HS -1:21.56 28:57.34 30:18.90
Ian Lawson Union Grove HS -3:58.75 29:39.41 33:38.16
Hannah Brassell Strong Rock Christian School +19.88 29:59.52 29:39.64
Mariela Castillo Morrow High School -1:18.81 29:46.06 31:04.87
Nia Lawrence Woodland HS Stockbridge -3:26.09 30:01.05 33:27.14
Amylynn Bui Morrow High School -8:47.57 30:35.90 39:23.47
Emersyn Mullvain Locust Grove High School -4:32.18 30:47.85 35:20.03
Annaliese Gilbert Locust Grove High School -11.50 30:58.81 31:10.31
Zavier Iglesias Strong Rock Christian School -7:17.24 31:06.45 38:23.69
Trinity Sketo Hampton HS -26.09 31:08.27 31:34.36
Cameron Cagle Strong Rock Christian School +50.24 32:35.81 31:45.57
Lauren Brice Morrow High School -2:05.60 32:16.69 34:22.29
Lydia Smith Strong Rock Christian School -1:57.64 32:50.35 34:47.99
Maeli Brown Union Grove HS -1:11.91 35:06.61 36:18.52
Reid Musgrove Strong Rock Christian School -3.43 35:13.42 35:16.85
Olivia Rimer Union Grove HS -45.12 35:23.32 36:08.44
Ashleigh Carroll Woodland HS Stockbridge -3:14.89 35:52.97 39:07.86
Madison Evans Locust Grove High School -40.90 36:12.46 36:53.36
Vyuy Nguyen Morrow High School -3:33.69 37:59.45 41:33.14
Sidney McMillian Morrow High School -10:22.00 38:39.62 49:01.62