10th Annual Hill on Wheels Fishy Invite 2019

Richmond Hill, GA

10th Annual Hill on Wheels Fishy Invite 2019 vs Hill on Wheels Fishy Invite 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -200 292 492
Overall Average -2:40.28 23:27.89 26:08.16
1st-10th Place -4.95 17:27.38 17:32.33
1st-25th Place -26.18 17:49.17 18:15.35
1st-50th Place -22.40 18:31.02 18:53.41
1st-100th Place -10.30 19:32.99 19:43.29
Common Athletes -- -- 45
Ran Faster 23 34 11
Ran Season Best -2 11 13
Average Time -1:42.96 21:56.51 23:39.47
Median Time -2:23.79 20:45.41 23:09.20
Middle 80% Times -1:52.43 21:42.47 23:34.90
Top 10% Times -1:44.59 17:32.85 19:17.44
Top 25% Times -1:51.45 18:02.23 19:53.68
Top 50% Times -2:03.31 18:56.03 20:59.35
Bottom 50% Times -1:18.12 23:59.75 25:17.87
Bottom 25% Times -43.32 27:08.29 27:51.61
Bottom 10% Times -18.40 29:02.05 29:20.45
Average Difference -1:42.96 -- --
Median Difference -5:31.16 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1:56.74 -- --
Top 10% Difference -1:14.40 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:58.61 -- --
Top 25% Difference -1:26.35 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:58.61 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:37.23 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -1:11.66 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1:10.58 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Corey Adamski Richmond Hill -1:22.61 17:06.52 18:29.13
Josh Mitchell Richmond Hill -2:17.52 17:29.44 19:46.96
Kody Everett Effingham County -1:41.74 17:33.53 19:15.27
Javier Valencia Glynn Academy -3:06.17 17:36.57 20:42.74
Geoffrey Gress Savannah Arts Academy -5:31.16 17:58.20 23:29.36
Sam Borg Benedictine Military School -2:31.67 17:58.28 20:29.95
James Rivera Glynn Academy -3:08.85 18:03.56 21:12.41
Ben Bailey Benedictine Military School -2:08.16 18:16.12 20:24.28
Aiden Anderson South Effingham High School -1:37.33 18:16.78 19:54.11
Kayla Gholar Richmond Hill -2:41.02 18:24.38 21:05.40
Philip Bulatao Glynn Academy -1:12.15 18:42.86 19:55.01
Dalton Poppell Savannah Arts Academy -16.85 19:00.51 19:17.36
Jared Conway Glynn Academy -33.29 19:05.18 19:38.47
Nate Sheldon Calvary Day School -6:23.77 19:18.43 25:42.20
Sammy Sawyers Richmond Hill -3:11.92 19:24.70 22:36.62
Luke Hedgepeth Richmond Hill -3:42.89 19:26.31 23:09.20
Marquis Sparks Richmond Hill -52.81 19:55.11 20:47.92
Nicholas Bradley Habersham School -2:31.45 19:56.14 22:27.59
Garren Ballard Effingham County -3:00.15 20:04.61 23:04.76
Jaylen Wells Richmond Hill -4:15.41 20:09.79 24:25.20
Brandon Helgren Bradwell Institute -2:46.86 20:13.76 23:00.62
Cole Carswell Calvary Day School +1:19.11 21:39.58 20:20.47
Jack Linzey Benedictine Military School +24.07 20:54.43 20:30.36
Cullen Whelan Benedictine Military School -1:02.06 20:42.51 21:44.57
Megan Hilton Effingham County -5:35.52 20:45.41 26:20.93
Candace Kieffer Effingham County -5:27.48 21:19.72 26:47.20
Jett Davis Richmond Hill -1:54.56 21:22.54 23:17.10
William Hall Effingham County -9:05.38 22:14.12 31:19.50
Alyssa lane Glynn Academy +6:15.13 28:38.31 22:23.18
Mackenzie Winkworth Richmond Hill +3:43.57 26:12.13 22:28.56
Jalea Davis Savannah Arts Academy -2:02.14 23:00.76 25:02.90
Ryan Anderson Calvary Day School -4:54.38 23:03.96 27:58.34
Isabella Oetting Savannah Arts Academy -2:21.99 23:31.88 25:53.87
Brandy Ruiz Richmond Hill -2:42.91 24:32.59 27:15.50
Brianna O'Brien Glynn Academy +52.11 25:26.54 24:34.43
Ema Weeks Calvary Day School -1:48.87 24:35.15 26:24.02
Tristan Kaufman Richmond Hill +20.96 25:05.56 24:44.60
Ally Lipp Savannah Arts Academy +1:57.25 26:48.54 24:51.29
Madeleine Conatser Savannah Arts Academy +5.97 25:36.70 25:30.73
J.C. Upton Calvary Day School -1:31.47 25:35.23 27:06.70
Kendall Faulk Glynn Academy -1:24.89 25:44.51 27:09.40
Sarah Povie Savannah Arts Academy +1:11.82 27:45.13 26:33.31
Skylar Massey Richmond Hill -29.33 27:00.57 27:29.90
Haley English Savannah Arts Academy +1:49.29 29:42.89 27:53.60
Orion Myers Savannah Classical Academy +2.42 32:03.34 32:00.92