Berry College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.61 | Alexandria Kinney | 24th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:22.83 | Savannah Lee | 26th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.15 | SB | MaryBeth Rowland | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:40.12 | SB | Julia Travis | 27th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.80 | Abby Carroll | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:20.08 | SB | Alexa Bilsky | 38th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
5:31.10 | Julia Travis | 45th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:52.34 | SB | Madison Jacobs | 59th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
6:13.80 | SB | Molly Horton | 69th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
18:34.62 | Meredith Herman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18:59.53 | Bethany Terpin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20:39.76 | Ashlee Golden | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
21:25.26 | Morgan Grace | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
21:27.74 | Elise Barron | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
22:25.02 | SB | Leanna Ritchie | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
22:50.52 | Ellen LaHatte | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.23 | Mary Hyde | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17.86 | Kelley Delacey | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:14.72 | Mary Hyde | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:30.91 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-9.75 | Kamman Brown | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-11.75 | SB | Kamman Brown | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-3 | Kamman Brown | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-3.25 | SB | Hope Lovelady | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-11 | Kelley Delacey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-5.25 | Elizabeth LaSelva | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-5.25 | Hope Lovelady | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-11.5 | Eva Proels | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
118-4 | SB | Denae Rivera | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
113-1 | Rachel Bibbey | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
144-7 | Genesis Leggett | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
135-2 | SB | Denae Rivera | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
122-10 | SB | Rachel Bibbey | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
117-0 | Carson Butler | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
125-5 | Alexa Bilsky | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-3.75 | Genesis Leggett | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
34-6.25 | Denae Rivera | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.95 | Curtis Stone | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.19 | Kelvin Wilson | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
11.62 | Collin Mathis | 22nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
11.63 | SB | Derrell Mims | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
11.68 | SB | Braden Jarvis | 24th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.80 | SB | Curtis Stone | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.95 | Kelvin Wilson | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
23.23 | SB | Nish Patel | 18th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
23.27 | Jordan Wilson | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
23.65 | Parker Henderson | 27th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
23.96 | Collin Mathis | 32nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.45 | Jordan Wilson | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
52.57 | Nish Patel | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
56.43 | SB | Parker Henderson | 24th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:56.48 | SB | Will Knowlton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:01.17 | SB | Brayden Fulton | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:03.35 | SB | David Freeman | 27th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
2:19.34 | Juan Chavez | 41st | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:03.77 | Will Knowlton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:21.88 | SB | Brayden Fulton | 29th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4:34.83 | SB | Jon Gogal | 43rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4:43.69 | SB | Juan Chavez | 54th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:57.70 | Cameron Bensley | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16:04.36 | Parker Roberts | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16:30.98 | SB | Jason Bell | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
16:51.26 | Cam Mallett | 35th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17:29.01 | Andy Butzow | 45th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17:48.16 | Jared Deaton | 49th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.69 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.18 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-4.5 | Braden Jarvis | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
18-10.75 | SB | Nish Patel | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-5.25 | Braden Jarvis | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-0.25 | Tucker Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-10.5 | Mitchell Brice | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-4.5 | Braden Jarvis | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-10.75 | Ethan Caldwell | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
117-8 | SB | Jared Ogle | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
101-4 | Antonio Brown | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
114-3 | Jared Ogle | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
109-9 | SB | Jed Woodward | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
162-5 | Dalton Sharpe | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
112-9 | Jed Woodward | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
45-1.75 | Jed Woodward | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
42-9.75 | Dalton Sharpe | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
40-9 | Jared Ogle | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
38-1.25 | Antonio Brown | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |