Warpath Invitational 2019 2019

Canton, GA
Hosted by Cherokee
Timing/Results Olympia Resources

Warpath Invitational 2019 2019 vs 2021 Warpath Invitational 2021

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +270 1261 991
Overall Average -16.21 22:56.35 23:12.57
1st-10th Place -8.78 15:55.98 16:04.76
1st-25th Place -7.91 16:15.25 16:23.16
1st-50th Place -3.10 16:39.94 16:43.03
1st-100th Place -9.28 17:09.62 17:18.90
Common Athletes -- -- 170
Ran Faster -66 52 118
Ran Season Best -90 29 119
Average Time +52.02 22:27.32 21:35.29
Median Time +1:03.60 21:28.70 20:25.10
Middle 80% Times +1:01.03 22:04.50 21:03.47
Top 10% Times +1:05.26 17:39.65 16:34.39
Top 25% Times +1:00.95 18:28.44 17:27.48
Top 50% Times +1:01.42 19:32.10 18:30.68
Bottom 50% Times +42.63 25:22.54 24:39.91
Bottom 25% Times +13.17 27:41.89 27:28.72
Bottom 10% Times -33.31 30:17.47 30:50.78
Average Difference +52.02 -- --
Median Difference +2:09.60 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +58.32 -- --
Top 10% Difference +55.71 -- --
Top 50% Difference +53.10 -- --
Top 25% Difference +39.70 -- --
Top 50% Difference +53.10 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +50.94 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +24.20 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -2.02 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Dru Moore Etowah +2:27.50 18:10.30 15:42.80
Bryson Gates Creekview +1:27.20 17:17.40 15:50.20
Andrew Balogh Etowah +4:40.30 20:46.90 16:06.60
Ryan Boyle St. Pius X +1:21.70 17:34.70 16:13.00
Josh Helms Sequoyah High School +1:10.50 17:31.40 16:20.90
Matthew Hall Etowah +1:18.10 17:41.20 16:23.10
Sutter Guttery St. Pius X +1:00.80 17:24.30 16:23.50
John Jessup Gainesville High School +1:20.40 17:45.10 16:24.70
Diego Santiago Chattahoochee High School +1:23.10 17:59.40 16:36.30
Nicolas Moore St. Pius X +50.80 17:29.80 16:39.00
Ethan Smith Dawson County +49.00 17:33.90 16:44.90
Jacob Labasi Sequoyah High School +1:09.10 18:05.00 16:55.90
Daniel Keever Chattahoochee High School +2:38.80 19:35.80 16:57.00
Aiden Ingram Sequoyah High School +1:24.00 18:21.90 16:57.90
Bennett Denker Lovett +1:31.10 18:29.60 16:58.50
Jake Herbert Cherokee -1:31.50 17:04.10 18:35.60
Danial Gallagher Gainesville High School +55.90 18:09.80 17:13.90
Ryan Berwald Etowah +1:41.30 18:57.70 17:16.40
Wilson Hurdle Creekview +1:25.00 18:41.80 17:16.80
George Henry Ewers Gainesville High School +7.30 17:26.20 17:18.90
Jake Masaschi Centennial +3:28.60 20:55.90 17:27.30
Michael Trute Centennial -50.60 17:27.40 18:18.00
Wells Pee Oconee County High School +2:55.30 20:26.50 17:31.20
Sam Ead Centennial +37.10 18:09.30 17:32.20
Aiden Ayala Gainesville High School +13.00 17:48.10 17:35.10
Nathan Valles Sequoyah High School +1:16.50 18:52.80 17:36.30
Patrick Kelly St. Pius X +2:14.40 19:53.20 17:38.80
Seth Eye Etowah +52.20 18:32.40 17:40.20
Carson Purvis Gilmer High +1:49.50 19:30.70 17:41.20
Jack Jordan Centennial -30.50 17:47.00 18:17.50
Tanner Coleman Chattahoochee High School +57.90 18:47.30 17:49.40
Mason Koller Creekview +2:26.30 20:33.70 18:07.40
Parker Coy Lovett +6.00 18:16.70 18:10.70
Grace Von Biberstein St. Pius X +1:50.20 20:02.00 18:11.80
Grant Rhame Lovett +2:35.00 20:46.80 18:11.80
Raul Bejar Gainesville High School +3:29.00 21:43.10 18:14.10
Maadhavan Muthuselvan West Forsyth High School -11.90 18:18.30 18:30.20
Owen Armentrout Lovett +34.20 18:55.00 18:20.80
Tomas Maluf Etowah +2:28.00 20:48.90 18:20.90
Clark Farrell Cherokee -46.50 18:23.20 19:09.70
Hasan Khan Chattahoochee High School +2:02.40 20:27.00 18:24.60
Will Garner Chattahoochee High School +1:32.70 20:10.20 18:37.50
Ashley Thompson Gainesville High School -34.40 18:39.30 19:13.70
Connor Bergey Creekview +1:12.70 19:56.10 18:43.40
Mathew Spalding Centennial +1:56.50 20:42.00 18:45.50
Taylor Pemantell Etowah +2:36.60 21:26.50 18:49.90
Ryan McGinnis Dawson County +12.20 19:04.60 18:52.40
Devin Knight Dawson County +2:37.20 21:31.90 18:54.70
Josh Bautista Chattahoochee High School +1:17.60 20:16.60 18:59.00
Wesley Daniel Gainesville High School +1:29.10 20:28.50 18:59.40
Clint Schuler Sequoyah High School +3:08.70 22:09.30 19:00.60
Brennan Lummus Lovett +50.00 19:51.00 19:01.00
Asa Geist Cherokee -36.10 19:03.70 19:39.80
Andrew Solano Cherokee -35.50 19:05.10 19:40.60
Nigel Collins Gainesville High School +5:31.20 24:38.30 19:07.10
Graylon Allgood Gainesville High School -13.20 19:10.10 19:23.30
Seth Hennessee Cherokee +41.30 19:52.80 19:11.50
Makenna Calbert Etowah -40.40 19:15.00 19:55.40
Ram Samineth-Gandhi Chattahoochee High School -7.30 19:15.10 19:22.40
Jacob Roesch West Forsyth High School +3:08.70 22:25.80 19:17.10
Aaron Martinez West Forsyth High School +1:12.40 20:31.20 19:18.80
Chase Cofield Dawson County +1:43.80 21:06.40 19:22.60
Andrew Knapp Oconee County High School +2:48.00 22:11.70 19:23.70
Nathan Cook Sequoyah High School +1:48.20 21:14.30 19:26.10
Melvin Oxlaj Gilmer High -6.80 19:28.70 19:35.50
Cael Hand Dawson County +3:36.60 23:09.30 19:32.70
Fernando Arriola Creekview +2:09.60 21:48.70 19:39.10
Lily Cincola Cherokee +5.40 19:49.80 19:44.40
Jillian Strickland Centennial +5:46.70 25:31.80 19:45.10
Lexi Pavese Cherokee -0.10 19:46.10 19:46.20
Miles Phillips Lovett +1:42.50 21:28.70 19:46.20
Andy Swartz St. Pius X +1:10.20 20:56.70 19:46.50
Benjamin Irastorza St. Pius X -1:19.60 19:46.70 21:06.30
Meg Lance Etowah +48.10 20:38.00 19:49.90
Ella Grace Cothren Sequoyah High School +47.90 20:42.90 19:55.00
Collin Tucker Sequoyah High School -1:22.00 19:56.80 21:18.80
Kate McTyre Creekview +43.70 20:42.80 19:59.10
Sydney Matthews Oconee County High School +2.40 20:04.70 20:02.30
Tyler Stivers Etowah +15.30 20:17.90 20:02.60
Smith McGruder King's Ridge Christian School +1:18.70 21:21.50 20:02.80
Susanna Rogers Sequoyah High School +11.00 20:14.60 20:03.60
Carr Gianturco King's Ridge Christian School +1:17.80 21:21.70 20:03.90
Luke Lowe Dawson County +2:15.00 22:19.10 20:04.10
Brenden Lalle Creekview +2:21.80 22:28.10 20:06.30
Aidan Hale Cherokee -1:48.60 20:10.40 21:59.00
Jeremiah Massey Gainesville High School +4:18.10 24:30.80 20:12.70
Manas Choure Chattahoochee High School -16.20 20:13.50 20:29.70
Ethan Sok St. Pius X +3:08.60 23:26.30 20:17.70
Austin Haymore Cherokee +1:41.30 22:02.60 20:21.30
Noah Martin Centennial +3:26.40 23:51.50 20:25.10
Andrew Mooney Gilmer High -1:35.40 20:29.00 22:04.40
Padon Stafford Centennial +2:48.00 23:18.60 20:30.60
Harrison Goldstein Centennial +2:49.10 23:22.00 20:32.90
Sam Allgood Lovett -23.80 20:33.20 20:57.00
Ellie Wildman Lovett -1.40 20:35.60 20:37.00
Natalie Calbert Etowah +31.00 21:06.80 20:35.80
Luke Jurgens King's Ridge Christian School -9.20 20:39.20 20:48.40
Kensley McConnell Oconee County High School -35.00 20:46.50 21:21.50
Bryan Durr Sequoyah High School -9.10 20:46.60 20:55.70
Abbie Kallbreier Etowah -3.90 20:47.00 20:50.90
Lily Williams Centennial -1:46.70 20:47.60 22:34.30
Patrick McHugh St. Pius X +4:16.70 25:06.60 20:49.90
David Castillo Chattahoochee High School +2:09.90 23:04.60 20:54.70
Carter Eckhardt Lovett -4:14.20 21:10.10 25:24.30
Khalil Cassimally Sequoyah High School +2:01.40 23:15.20 21:13.80
Larz Fowler Gilmer High -31.50 21:16.70 21:48.20
Alex Rau Lovett +8.30 21:34.00 21:25.70
Celia Gilliland Lovett -3:29.80 21:32.70 25:02.50
Anna LeCave Dawson County +1:25.90 23:00.20 21:34.30
Adrienne Jocke Creekview +2:50.30 24:27.50 21:37.20
Kai Hackney Lovett +3:21.50 25:01.60 21:40.10
Caroline Frank Chattahoochee High School +1:11.40 22:53.80 21:42.40
Jules Phillips Dawson County +2:08.80 23:52.50 21:43.70
Sophia Ghegan Lovett +20.00 22:08.40 21:48.40
Colin Martin Sequoyah High School +1:35.00 23:23.70 21:48.70
Sam Conner West Forsyth High School -25.10 21:55.10 22:20.20
Emily Minchew Centennial +5:05.80 27:16.60 22:10.80
Alden Ghegan Lovett +1:29.50 23:46.00 22:16.50
Helana Garland Gilmer High -1:47.90 22:17.10 24:05.00
Molly Foy St. Pius X +1:05.20 23:31.80 22:26.60
Madison Stanley Gilmer High +51.10 23:28.70 22:37.60
Elizabeth Knight Dawson County +49.40 23:31.70 22:42.30
Katie Aycock Etowah +9.60 22:55.10 22:45.50
Ian Calvert Centennial +4:51.10 27:38.20 22:47.10
Alexa Kenah St. Pius X -3:11.20 22:55.60 26:06.80
Norman Ball Creekview -1:00.60 23:00.90 24:01.50
Charli Matthews Oconee County High School +1:38.90 24:45.00 23:06.10
Owen Service West Forsyth High School +5:20.00 28:27.30 23:07.30
Austin Sok St. Pius X +1:55.90 25:03.30 23:07.40
Grace Avillar Cherokee -2:07.80 23:08.70 25:16.50
Drew Little Gilmer High -1:44.40 23:18.30 25:02.70
Addie Baer Oconee County High School +2:18.80 25:40.00 23:21.20
Ebot Agborsangaya Gainesville High School +2:49.20 26:13.80 23:24.60
Ian Cochran Cherokee +1:39.70 25:09.30 23:29.60
Allison Pineda Gainesville High School +3:00.50 26:40.00 23:39.50
Gracye Lamb Etowah +1:21.90 25:06.40 23:44.50
Ella Friedman Lovett -51.10 23:55.20 24:46.30
Alexa Brock Oconee County High School -1:41.30 23:55.40 25:36.70
Kendal Shade West Forsyth High School -40.20 23:56.60 24:36.80
Tanner Grady Lovett +1:25.00 25:37.30 24:12.30
Griffin Johnson King's Ridge Christian School +1:22.40 25:52.40 24:30.00
Garrett Wilson St. Pius X +22.60 24:59.60 24:37.00
Drew Decker King's Ridge Christian School -49.60 24:39.80 25:29.40
Zach Friday Dawson County +3:17.80 28:00.50 24:42.70
Preston Reid King's Ridge Christian School +1:06.40 26:06.40 25:00.00
Abbie Lehocky Cherokee -2:17.70 25:14.80 27:32.50
Margaret Howell Lovett -1:42.70 25:17.70 27:00.40
Alex Crean Centennial +29.80 25:58.00 25:28.20
Kayleen Mejia Gainesville High School +44.30 26:19.10 25:34.80
Katharine Childs Lovett -1:32.10 25:59.00 27:31.10
Addy Wilson Centennial +56.80 27:08.40 26:11.60
Mason Tinsley Cherokee +2:34.40 28:48.40 26:14.00
Margaret Breault St. Pius X +12.00 26:36.60 26:24.60
Elizabeth Britton Centennial -53.50 26:48.60 27:42.10
Kylie Taylor West Forsyth High School +51.70 27:46.40 26:54.70
Ansley Strain Centennial -32.00 27:14.20 27:46.20
Samantha Barker Centennial +6:22.50 33:51.50 27:29.00
Haden Marshall Lovett -43.00 27:39.50 28:22.50
Amelia Klein St. Pius X -5:50.50 27:43.20 33:33.70
Laney Hensley Gilmer High -1:24.50 27:43.30 29:07.80
Abby Martin Creekview +56.90 28:42.60 27:45.70
Citlaly Lopez Gainesville High School -1:20.00 28:15.50 29:35.50
Julia Tardy St. Pius X -2:20.50 28:44.00 31:04.50
Vanessa Thakkar West Forsyth High School -32.10 29:13.40 29:45.50
Gabrielle Franco St. Pius X -3:12.60 30:43.80 33:56.40
Alex Sharp West Forsyth High School -2:59.80 30:44.00 33:43.80
Hailey Haymore Cherokee +40.50 31:41.20 31:00.70
Megan Morris Cherokee +4.80 31:27.60 31:22.80
Riona Soosaidas West Forsyth High School -2:13.60 33:04.50 35:18.10
Nicole Russo West Forsyth High School +45.40 39:59.80 39:14.40