Athlete Entries
HS Boys 1,600 Meter Run 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hernandez, Henry | Fitzgerald | |
King, Andrew | Fitzgerald | |
Watson, Cameron | 4:44.98 | Coffee |
Mitchner, Terry | 5:03.92 | Wayne County |
Bengston, JD | 5:05.34 | Tift County High School |
Ratliff, Joshua | 5:10.00h | Jeff Davis |
Bengston, Beau | 5:10.45 | Tift County High School |
Duke-Barton, Daniel | 5:17.93 | Wayne County |
Nash, Will | 5:20.00h | Warner Robins |
Thomas, Malik | 5:27.60 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Dettweiler, Ben | 5:30.00h | Warner Robins |
Young, Carter | 5:32.63 | Coffee |
Williams, Brandon | 5:34.33 | West Laurens High School |
Cravey, Skyler | 5:38.04 | Jeff Davis |
Johnson, Kelvin | 5:40.80 | Valdosta High School |
Jones, Costigan | 5:45.00h | Valdosta High School |
Bean, Jaiven | 5:50.43 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Neloms, Javian | Tift County High School | |
Carter, Zach | Tift County High School | |
Wallace, Trevin | 11.08 | Wayne County |
Bryant, Jatavious | 11.11 | Warner Robins |
Chambers, Gregory | 11.15 | Jeff Davis |
Wallace, Tykeem | 11.15 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Roberts, Tarrell | 11.16 | Valdosta High School |
Barnes, Demarcus | 11.18 | Turner County HS |
Sturn, DK | 11.23 | Warner Robins |
King, Cedric | 11.29 | Jeff Davis |
Franklin, LaBrent | 11.30 | Wayne County |
Turner, Demonte Maurice | 11.30 | Coffee |
Temple, Ricky | 11.30h | Turner County HS |
Wilcox, Tj | 11.38 | Fitzgerald |
McKever, Amaji | 11.44h | Coffee |
Cherelus, Maxwell | 11.51 | Valdosta High School |
Dorsey, Daniel | 11.81 | West Laurens High School |
Clark, Mario | 11.97 | Fitzgerald |
Jones, Jordan | 12.03 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Lewis, Exzavier | 12.40 | West Laurens High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Glass, Devontae | Warner Robins | |
Gooch, Javen | Warner Robins | |
Henderson, Trendarius | 14.51 | Turner County HS |
Gillis, Nyjai | 14.80h | Jeff Davis |
Jones, Mike | 15.11 | Tift County High School |
Wood, Austin | 15.89 | Jeff Davis |
Bouie, Antwoin | 16.11 | Fitzgerald |
Coran, Jai Shon | 16.25 | Wayne County |
Hill, Danny | 16.26 | Tift County High School |
Dixon, Demarion | 16.51 | Fitzgerald |
Tatum, Irian (IJ) | 17.04h | Coffee |
Phillips, Ethan | 17.17 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Hunter, KJ | 17.46 | Wayne County |
Davis, Trent | 17.54 | Coffee |
Wolfe, Christopher | 17.74 | Valdosta High School |
Jones, Christopher | 18.62 | Valdosta High School |
Coleman, Jabrian | 19.76 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Spires, Cade | 20.59 | West Laurens High School |
Covin, Christian | 23.52 | West Laurens High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wilcox, Tj | Fitzgerald | |
Jackson, Walt | Tift County High School | |
Brown, Marcus | Fitzgerald | |
Williams, Jaquis | Tift County High School | |
Jamison, Morgan | 21.75 | Valdosta High School |
Edwards, Keith | 22.63 | West Laurens High School |
McKinney, Aletan | 22.73 | Turner County HS |
Roberts, Tarrell | 22.80 | Valdosta High School |
Wallace, Tykeem | 22.93 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Huff, Dayls | 22.98 | Warner Robins |
Chambers, Gregory | 23.04h | Jeff Davis |
Turner, Demonte Maurice | 23.04h | Coffee |
Nix, Kevion'Ta | 23.14 | Wayne County |
Davis, Craig | 23.14h | Wayne County |
King, Cedric | 23.59 | Jeff Davis |
Sturn, DK | 23.60h | Warner Robins |
Jones, Jordan | 23.89 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Stephens, Elijah | 24.00 | Turner County HS |
Benson, Boston | 24.00h | Coffee |
Edmond, Ja'Keil | 24.31 | West Laurens High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3,200 Meter Run 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
King, Andrew | Fitzgerald | |
Watson, Cameron | 10:15.55 | Coffee |
Nash, Will | 11:25.00 | Warner Robins |
Adams, Clarence | 11:29.35 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
McIlwain, Blake | 11:37.81 | Wayne County |
Snow, Yamari | 11:40.87 | Tift County High School |
Williams, Brandon | 11:51.23 | West Laurens High School |
Douberly, James | 11:58.99 | Wayne County |
Brey, Zach | 12:05.75 | Tift County High School |
Mancil, Garrett | 12:10.20 | Coffee |
Elrod, Dakota | 12:28.18 | Fitzgerald |
Reyes, Briley | 12:37.54 | Jeff Davis |
Labrador, Camden | 12:40.00 | Warner Robins |
Johnson, Kelvin | 12:46.38 | Valdosta High School |
Lambert, Tucker | 13:14.05 | Jeff Davis |
Rios, Tawney | 13:23.86 | Valdosta High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Dixon, Demarion | Fitzgerald | |
Covin, Christian | West Laurens High School | |
Bouie, Antwoin | Fitzgerald | |
Coran, Jai Shon | 41.60 | Wayne County |
Phillips, Ethan | 42.00 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Rumph, Emmanuel | 42.10h | Jeff Davis |
Gillis, Nyjai | 42.30h | Jeff Davis |
Burkes, Ty'Kecius | 42.57 | Coffee |
Jones, Mike | 42.58 | Tift County High School |
Henderson, Trendarius | 43.14 | Turner County HS |
Hill, Danny | 43.43 | Tift County High School |
Jones, Christopher | 43.53 | Valdosta High School |
Wolfe, Christopher | 44.34 | Valdosta High School |
Hunter, KJ | 44.39 | Wayne County |
Spires, Cade | 46.75 | West Laurens High School |
Tatum, Irian (IJ) | 47.20 | Coffee |
Calhoun, Teraence | 47.3 | Warner Robins |
Smith, Hunter | 49.04 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wright, Timothy | Tift County High School | |
Jamison, Morgan | 48.85 | Valdosta High School |
Nix, Kevion'Ta | 49.04h | Wayne County |
Kerbo, Jabias | 51.60 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Thomas, Damariyae | 52.20h | Warner Robins |
Wright, Trandis | 52.36 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Holzendorff, Lavonte | 52.73 | Wayne County |
Saintvil, Bazalis | 53.65 | Valdosta High School |
Brown, Marcus | 54.25 | Fitzgerald |
Turner, DeWayne | 54.40h | Warner Robins |
Henderson, Trendarius | 55.0 | Turner County HS |
Coleman, Jevarion | 55.00 | Jeff Davis |
Carr, Trent | 55.07 | West Laurens High School |
McKinney, Aletan | 55.1 | Turner County HS |
Robinson, Isaiah | 56.34 | Jeff Davis |
Wynn, Latorik | 56.44h | Coffee |
Matthews, DeAverette | 56.51 | Tift County High School |
Eddington, Deuce | 56.74h | Coffee |
Davis, Rashad | 57.15 | Fitzgerald |
Powell, Harrison | 59.23 | West Laurens High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | Warner Robins | |
Relay Team B | 43.13 | Valdosta High School |
Relay Team A | 43.13 | Valdosta High School |
Relay Team A | 43.34h | Wayne County |
Relay Team A | 43.44h | Coffee |
Relay Team A | 43.50h | Fitzgerald |
Relay Team A | 43.65 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Relay Team A | 43.80h | Warner Robins |
Relay Team A | 44.25 | Jeff Davis |
Relay Team B | 44.59 | West Laurens High School |
Relay Team A | 44.59 | West Laurens High School |
Relay Team B | 44.85 | Jeff Davis |
Relay Team B | 44.96 | Turner County HS |
Relay Team A | 44.96 | Turner County HS |
Relay Team B | 45.00 | Wayne County |
Relay Team B | 45.00h | Coffee |
Relay Team B | 45.06 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Relay Team B | 45.70h | Fitzgerald |
Relay Team A | 45.72 | Tift County High School |
Relay Team B | 47.16 | Tift County High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Mule Run 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Wayne County | |
Relay Team A | Fitzgerald | |
Relay Team A | Thomas County Central High Schoo | |
Relay Team A | Turner County HS | |
Relay Team A | 1:00.00h | Valdosta High School |
Relay Team A | 1:00.00h | Coffee |
Relay Team A | 1:10.00h | Warner Robins |
Relay Team A | 50.33 | West Laurens High School |
Relay Team A | 51.33 | Tift County High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Tift County High School | |
Relay Team B | Tift County High School | |
Relay Team A | 3:30.00h | Turner County HS |
Relay Team A | 3:31.50 | Valdosta High School |
Relay Team B | 3:31.50 | Valdosta High School |
Relay Team A | 3:32.00 | Wayne County |
Relay Team B | 3:35.00h | Turner County HS |
Relay Team A | 3:36.82 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Relay Team A | 3:38.00 | Coffee |
Relay Team A | 3:38.00h | Warner Robins |
Relay Team B | 3:40.00h | Wayne County |
Relay Team B | 3:43.00h | Warner Robins |
Relay Team B | 3:45.18 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Relay Team A | 3:45.23 | Jeff Davis |
Relay Team A | 3:52.05 | West Laurens High School |
Relay Team B | 3:52.05 | West Laurens High School |
Relay Team B | 4:00.00h | Jeff Davis |
Relay Team B | 4:00.00h | Coffee |
Relay Team B | 4:01.98 | Fitzgerald |
Relay Team A | 4:01.98 | Fitzgerald |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 800 Meter Run 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bengston, JD | 2:07.78 | Tift County High School |
Wilcox, Omarion | 2:12.29 | Valdosta High School |
Jones, Ayden | 2:13.08 | Wayne County |
Adams, Clarence | 2:13.67 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Wadley, De'Andre | 2:14.79 | West Laurens High School |
Lawrence, Michael | 2:15.00h | Warner Robins |
Mitchner, Terry | 2:15.83 | Wayne County |
Blash, Martaveun | 2:15.94 | West Laurens High School |
Kerbo, Jabias | 2:16.62 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Bernabe-Lorenzo, Domingo | 2:20.00h | Warner Robins |
Ratliff, Joshua | 2:20.00h | Jeff Davis |
Jones, Costigan | 2:25.55 | Valdosta High School |
Cravey, Skyler | 2:28.43 | Jeff Davis |
Lyons, Falando | 2:29.35 | Fitzgerald |
Leverate-Beam, Zion | 2:29.80 | Coffee |
Tindall, Bernard | 2:31.78 | Tift County High School |
Drummer, Jeremiah | 2:33.53 | Turner County HS |
Brewton, Alex | 2:33.74 | Fitzgerald |
Young, Carter | 2:35.00 | Coffee |
Jones, Corey | 2:59.63 | Turner County HS |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Discus 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wimbley, Ryan | 143-5 | Coffee |
Williams, Camden | 134-10 | Wayne County |
Henderson, Nate | 130-11 | Fitzgerald |
Williams, Roderick | 121-9 | Fitzgerald |
Brown, Josh | 120-0 | Warner Robins |
Goodwin, William | 119-5 | Tift County High School |
Jackson, Ra'shun | 119-2.25 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Brown, Zach | 118-8 | Turner County HS |
Dumas, Ryan | 116-0 | Warner Robins |
Doward, Braysan | 114-3 | Tift County High School |
Williams, Malachi | 109-3 | Coffee |
Mincey, Darrell | 104-1 | Jeff Davis |
Davis, Chris | 101-11 | Wayne County |
Haynes, Bryson | 101-3 | West Laurens High School |
Audain, Mark Anthony | 99-8 | Valdosta High School |
Hill, Josh | 99-2.5 | Valdosta High School |
Franklin, Issac | 96-9 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Yawn, Jackson | 86-10 | Jeff Davis |
Guyton, Evan | 86-4 | West Laurens High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cross, Ivory | 6-2 | West Laurens High School |
Brown, Marcus | 6-2 | Fitzgerald |
Kirby, JaQuez | 6-0 | Jeff Davis |
Patterson, Treg | 6-0 | Wayne County |
Wallace, Trevin | 6-0 | Wayne County |
Bouie, Antwoin | 6-0 | Fitzgerald |
Lawson, Quevan | 5-9 | Turner County HS |
Clark, Keonvay | 5-9 | Turner County HS |
Jones, Christopher | 5-8 | Valdosta High School |
Parker, CJ | 5-8 | Jeff Davis |
Thomas, Javassee | 5-8 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Williams, Trevon | 5-8 | Warner Robins |
Tomlin, Rashad | 5-8 | Warner Robins |
Lewis, Exzavier | 5-6 | West Laurens High School |
Trapp, Willie | 5-4 | Valdosta High School |
Gaskin, Anthony | 5-4 | Coffee |
Goolsby, Jonathan | 5-4 | Coffee |
Franklin, Javaerius | 5-4 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Jackson, Ronald | Tift County High School | |
Smith, Azaria | Tift County High School | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Long Jump 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wallace, Trevin | 21-10 | Wayne County |
Abron, J'heim | 21-10 | Warner Robins |
Trapp, Willie | 21-9.5 | Valdosta High School |
Davis, Trent | 21-1 | Coffee |
King, Cedric | 20-11 | Jeff Davis |
Hampton, Ozzie | 20-10.5 | Fitzgerald |
Dorsey, Daniel | 20-8 | West Laurens High School |
Glass, Devontae | 20-7 | Warner Robins |
Franklin, Lavon | 20-6.5 | Fitzgerald |
Benson, Boston | 20-2.5 | Coffee |
Wright, Trandis | 19-11 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Kirby, JaQuez | 19-7 | Jeff Davis |
McKinney, Aletan | 19-1.5 | Turner County HS |
Patterson, Treg | 18-6 | Wayne County |
Morris, Jaterrious | 18-6 | Turner County HS |
Jaden, Brinson | 18-0.25 | Valdosta High School |
Wallace, Tykeem | 16-6.75 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Jackson, Ronald | Tift County High School | |
Neloms, Javian | Tift County High School | |
Steward, Natavius | West Laurens High School | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Calhoun, Teraence | 10-6 | Warner Robins |
Dettweiler, Ben | 10-0 | Warner Robins |
Odum, Darwin | 10-0 | Wayne County |
Brinson, JT | 10-0 | Wayne County |
Bonner, Jaylon | 9-6 | West Laurens High School |
Elrod, Dakota | 9-6 | Fitzgerald |
Ryals, Brian | 9-2.25 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Hudson, Nigel | 8-6 | West Laurens High School |
Kimble, Christian | 8-0 | Valdosta High School |
Ellison, Nathan | 8-0 | Valdosta High School |
Pena, Gabriel | 8-0 | Jeff Davis |
Robinson, Isaiah | 8-0 | Jeff Davis |
Compton, Mason | Tift County High School | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Shot Put 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Howard, Antonio | 50-0 | Tift County High School |
Vann, David | 45-4 | Wayne County |
Jackson, Ra'shun | 42-11.75 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Brown, Zach | 42-10 | Turner County HS |
Anders, Cade | 41-3 | Tift County High School |
Mack, Queinzavious | 41-1 | West Laurens High School |
Killiebrew, Josiah | 40-11 | Coffee |
Reynolds, Brandon | 40-10 | Wayne County |
Audain, Mark Anthony | 40-0 | Valdosta High School |
Jones, Jaderien | 39-3.5 | West Laurens High School |
Klingaman, Daunte | 39-0 | Valdosta High School |
Ray, Christian | 38-7.75 | Jeff Davis |
Bryant, Alkevius | 38-7.5 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Thompson, Manasseh | 38-0 | Warner Robins |
Clemmons, Kenny | 36-4.75 | Coffee |
Conner, Alex | 35-8 | Fitzgerald |
Bryant, Jahmere | 35-0 | Warner Robins |
Burgess, Timothy | 35-0 | Turner County HS |
Milsap, Travis | 34-1 | Fitzgerald |
Mincey, Darrell | 33-5 | Jeff Davis |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Henderson, Trendarius | 44-9 | Turner County HS |
McKinney, Aletan | 43-11.5 | Turner County HS |
Abron, J'heim | 43-8 | Warner Robins |
Dorsey, Daniel | 43-0.5 | West Laurens High School |
Tatum, Irian (IJ) | 42-10 | Coffee |
Glass, Devontae | 42-10 | Warner Robins |
Benson, Boston | 42-9 | Coffee |
Wright, Trandis | 41-0.25 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Rumph, Emmanuel | 40-5 | Jeff Davis |
Overstreet, Deontae | 40-0 | Tift County High School |
Carter, Artis | 39-7 | Valdosta High School |
Thomas, Javassee | 39-2 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Davis, Craig | 39-1 | Wayne County |
Patterson, Treg | 38-7.5 | Wayne County |
Nieves, Jason | 38-7 | Jeff Davis |
Trapp, Willie | 37-0 | Valdosta High School |
Williams, Jaquis | 32-1 | Tift County High School |
Lewis, Exzavier | West Laurens High School | |
Hampton, Ozzie | Fitzgerald | |
Dixon, Demarion | Fitzgerald | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1,600 Meter Run 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Flores, Kaylee | Wayne County | |
Cazares, Kaylee | Fitzgerald | |
Wise, Hannah | 5:31.97 | Wayne County |
Arnett, Abbey | 5:35.99 | Coffee |
James, Anna | 5:50.40 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Scott, Tia | 6:00.12 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Toews, Ainsley | 6:00.84 | Tift County High School |
Daniels, Genikwa | 6:04.00h | Valdosta High School |
Simpson, Piper | 6:14.68 | West Laurens High School |
Walters, Riley | 6:15.00h | Jeff Davis |
Tucker, Alexis | 6:18.51 | Tift County High School |
Parrish, Aniyah | 6:20.00h | Warner Robins |
Bailey, Brayden | 6:32.83 | Coffee |
Garcia, Karen | 6:37.67 | Fitzgerald |
Beach, Hailey | 6:57.99 | Jeff Davis |
Jenkins, Jasmine | 7:00.00h | Valdosta High School |
Zahiri, Farinaz | 7:16.00h | Warner Robins |
Boyd, Precious | 8:00.00h | Turner County HS |
Shelton, Haylee | 8:00.00h | Turner County HS |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Littleton, Keiana | 12.30 | Jeff Davis |
Greene, FeFe | 12.35 | Jeff Davis |
White, Keyeria | 12.47 | Valdosta High School |
Jefferson, Naomi | 12.64 | Coffee |
Millet, Yasmin | 13.02 | Wayne County |
English, Nykiya | 13.02 | Valdosta High School |
Chukes, Keara | 13.10 | Tift County High School |
Harris, Keniah | 13.22 | Fitzgerald |
Jenkins, Acacia | 13.48 | Warner Robins |
Tillman, Quintashia | 13.50 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Wright, Kalliyah | 13.52 | Tift County High School |
Jackson, Tamia | 13.84h | Wayne County |
Bennett, Keilona | 13.84h | Coffee |
Fooks, Sha'quilla | 13.86 | Warner Robins |
Akery, Shania | 13.89 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Freeman, Tresure | 13.93 | Fitzgerald |
Watts, Deundra | 13.94 | West Laurens High School |
Burgess, Tykhia | 14.50h | Turner County HS |
Robertson, Ayonna | 16.44 | Turner County HS |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ross, Zay'keidra | Fitzgerald | |
McDuffie, Kendriana | 16.74 | Jeff Davis |
Jefferson, Naomi | 17.03 | Coffee |
Easley, Arabia | 17.11 | Wayne County |
Watson, Rylee | 17.29 | Tift County High School |
Green, Alexandria | 17.54h | Coffee |
Wynn, Nekia | 18.16 | Fitzgerald |
Cox, Savannah | 18.23 | Valdosta High School |
Mitchell, Divinity | 18.50 | Tift County High School |
Roberts, Tamekah | 18.70 | Wayne County |
Thompson, Zoe | 19.65 | Jeff Davis |
Gilbert, Jahliah | 19.88 | Turner County HS |
Wilkins, Ahnye | 20.00 | Valdosta High School |
Smith, Jhyazecha | 20.36 | West Laurens High School |
Craft, Emmily | 21.16 | Turner County HS |
Manning, Abiyauna | 21.25 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Fulton, Jameria | 21.56 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Freeman, Tresure | Fitzgerald | |
Harris, Keniah | Fitzgerald | |
White, Keyeria | 25.61 | Valdosta High School |
Littleton, Keiana | 25.70 | Jeff Davis |
Johnson, Jasmine | 26.00 | Jeff Davis |
Williams, Iyania | 26.00h | Valdosta High School |
Millet, Yasmin | 26.74 | Wayne County |
Jackson, Lexoutica | 26.80 | Coffee |
Fooks, Sha'quilla | 27.40h | Warner Robins |
Laguines, Makai | 27.60h | Warner Robins |
Flanders, Dasia | 27.60h | Tift County High School |
Woodberry, Ta'Nayah | 27.92 | Coffee |
Watts, Deundra | 28.82 | West Laurens High School |
Jackson, Tamia | 29.34h | Wayne County |
Akery, Shania | 29.36 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Harris, Kyrica | 29.37 | West Laurens High School |
Moore, Keetoria | 30.00h | Turner County HS |
Kimble, Makayla | 31.00h | Turner County HS |
Wright, Kalliyah | 31.06 | Tift County High School |
Bogan, Shanee | 31.53 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3,200 Meter Run 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Esteban, Jocsany | Fitzgerald | |
Beasley, Savannah | Wayne County | |
Archer, Alyssa | Wayne County | |
Cazares, Kaylee | Fitzgerald | |
Golden, Emily | 11:48.23 | Tift County High School |
James, Anna | 12:50.00 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Toews, Ainsley | 12:51.83 | Tift County High School |
Walters, Riley | 13:45.00 | Jeff Davis |
Beach, Hailey | 15:20.77 | Jeff Davis |
Zahiri, Farinaz | 15:38.00 | Warner Robins |
Feliciano, Angela | 16:00.00 | Warner Robins |
Bailey, Brayden | 16:11.00 | Coffee |
Henderson, Ciara | 20:00.00 | Turner County HS |
Shelton, Haylee | 20:00.00 | Turner County HS |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wynn, Nekia | Fitzgerald | |
Murphy, Kaneshia | Fitzgerald | |
Smith, Jhyazecha | West Laurens High School | |
Craft, Emmily | 1:03.64 | Turner County HS |
Gilbert, Jahliah | 1:04.00h | Turner County HS |
Jones, Ariyonna | 49.23 | West Laurens High School |
McDuffie, Kendriana | 49.46 | Jeff Davis |
Virgil, Sania | 49.50 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Stone, Allison | 49.65 | Tift County High School |
Cox, Savannah | 50.90 | Valdosta High School |
Cornish, Tia | 51.23 | Jeff Davis |
Roberts, Tamekah | 53.34h | Wayne County |
LIVINGSTON, LANIYA | 53.54h | Coffee |
Taylor, Jalyn | 54.42 | Wayne County |
Everett, Amanda | 55.47 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Thompson, Ronisha | 55.59 | Valdosta High School |
Green, Alexandria | 56.19 | Coffee |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Blash, Zaryya | Fitzgerald | |
Jones, Ariyonna | 1:00.64 | West Laurens High School |
Jackson, Lexoutica | 1:01.63 | Coffee |
Claiborne, Marika | 1:03.00h | Warner Robins |
Johnson, Jasmine | 1:03.56 | Jeff Davis |
Cornish, Tia | 1:05.53 | Jeff Davis |
Gaskin, Katrina | 1:07.04h | Coffee |
Fabian, Tamaya | 1:07.31 | Wayne County |
Ferguson, Makaylee | 1:08.00h | Warner Robins |
Simpson, Piper | 1:08.38 | West Laurens High School |
Failey, Ahlana | 1:08.84h | Wayne County |
Taylor, Taylor | 1:09.00h | Valdosta High School |
Wilkins, Ahnye | 1:10.08 | Valdosta High School |
McIntyre, Shadiamond | 1:10.30 | Tift County High School |
Mitchell, Divinity | 1:11.48 | Tift County High School |
Morris, Wy'Kiyah | 1:13.02 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Perkins, Nijeria | 1:13.21 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Pashcal, Nykeriona | 1:18.53 | Fitzgerald |
Jordan, Kierrah | 1:21.38 | Turner County HS |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | 49.96 | Valdosta High School |
Relay Team A | 49.96 | Valdosta High School |
Relay Team A | 50.08 | Jeff Davis |
Relay Team B | 51.33 | Coffee |
Relay Team A | 51.33 | Coffee |
Relay Team A | 51.41 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Relay Team A | 52.04 | Warner Robins |
Relay Team A | 52.15 | Fitzgerald |
Relay Team A | 52.24h | Wayne County |
Relay Team A | 52.76 | Tift County High School |
Relay Team A | 53.58 | West Laurens High School |
Relay Team B | 54.10h | Warner Robins |
Relay Team B | 54.33 | Tift County High School |
Relay Team B | 55.00 | Wayne County |
Relay Team B | 55.41 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Relay Team B | 56.29 | Jeff Davis |
Relay Team B | 57.02 | Turner County HS |
Relay Team A | 57.02 | Turner County HS |
Relay Team B | 58.07 | Fitzgerald |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | Fitzgerald | |
Relay Team A | Fitzgerald | |
Relay Team B | Warner Robins | |
Relay Team A | 4:10.00h | Jeff Davis |
Relay Team A | 4:17.00 | Wayne County |
Relay Team B | 4:24.96 | Valdosta High School |
Relay Team A | 4:24.96 | Valdosta High School |
Relay Team B | 4:25.00h | Jeff Davis |
Relay Team A | 4:25.25 | West Laurens High School |
Relay Team B | 4:30.00 | Wayne County |
Relay Team A | 4:30.00h | Warner Robins |
Relay Team A | 4:31.03 | Coffee |
Relay Team B | 4:31.03 | Coffee |
Relay Team A | 4:39.28 | Tift County High School |
Relay Team A | 4:42.33 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Relay Team B | 4:57.33 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Relay Team B | 5:05.33 | Tift County High School |
Relay Team B | 5:34.60 | Turner County HS |
Relay Team A | 5:34.60 | Turner County HS |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Esteban, Jocsany | Fitzgerald | |
Parrish, Aniyah | 2:26.00h | Warner Robins |
Wise, Hannah | 2:27.08 | Wayne County |
Arnett, Abbey | 2:29.70 | Coffee |
Claiborne, Marika | 2:31.00h | Warner Robins |
James, Anna | 2:39.18 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Watts, Santaria | 2:49.36 | West Laurens High School |
Failey, Ahlana | 2:49.58 | Wayne County |
Garcia, Karen | 2:50.61 | Fitzgerald |
Scott, Tia | 2:53.74 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Hadden, MiKaylie | 2:56.50 | West Laurens High School |
Daniels, Genikwa | 3:01.00h | Valdosta High School |
Jenkins, Jasmine | 3:02.34 | Valdosta High School |
Ponder, Karoline | 3:04.52 | Tift County High School |
McDermott, Andrea | 3:07.00h | Jeff Davis |
Bullington, Josie | 3:14.13 | Tift County High School |
Relihan, Avery | 3:15.00h | Jeff Davis |
Shelton, Haylee | 3:22.59 | Turner County HS |
Patel, Nilima | 3:23.99 | Coffee |
Robertson, Ayonna | 3:50.00h | Turner County HS |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wooten, Daneshia | 110-2 | Jeff Davis |
Coleman, Jennifer | 103-8 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Mane, Kalea | 100-0 | Warner Robins |
Pittman, LaQueene | 95-5 | West Laurens High School |
Carson, Zaida | 95-0 | Warner Robins |
Daniels, Capricia | 93-7 | Fitzgerald |
Pritchett, Ansley | 91-4 | Tift County High School |
Rogers, Jayden | 86-6 | West Laurens High School |
Gilliard, Kaylee | 85-4 | Coffee |
Coley, Tacara | 82-9 | Coffee |
Manley, Shamari | 81-8.5 | Fitzgerald |
Bruton, Tanaijsha | 75-6 | Valdosta High School |
Jones, Ashley | 75-3 | Valdosta High School |
Molina, Laura | 74-0 | Wayne County |
Fuller, Sharandi | 71-7 | Jeff Davis |
Vann, Sarah | 66-0 | Wayne County |
Davis, Taniya | 64-4 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Howard, Makayah | 55-8 | Tift County High School |
King, Ra-Niaa | 40-0 | Turner County HS |
Thompson, Zhynia | 40-0 | Turner County HS |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Conner, Cali | 5-1 | Tift County High School |
English, Nykiya | 5-0 | Valdosta High School |
Gaskin, Katrina | 4-10 | Coffee |
Millet, Yasmin | 4-10 | Wayne County |
Mack, Brianna | 4-10 | West Laurens High School |
Hall, Tania | 4-8 | Jeff Davis |
Easley, Arabia | 4-8 | Wayne County |
Stone, Allison | 4-8 | Tift County High School |
Brown, Thomaya | 4-8 | Warner Robins |
Cox, Savannah | 4-8 | Valdosta High School |
Lott, Kendall | 4-6 | Coffee |
Virgil, Sania | 4-4 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Cornish, Tia | 4-4 | Jeff Davis |
Simmons, Nikerria | 4-4 | Warner Robins |
Jordan, Kierrah | 4-0 | Turner County HS |
Ross, Hayleigh | Fitzgerald | |
Wynn, Nekia | Fitzgerald | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Greene, FeFe | 18-2 | Jeff Davis |
White, Keyeria | 17-0.25 | Valdosta High School |
McDuffie, Kendriana | 16-5.5 | Jeff Davis |
Jenkins, Acacia | 16-5 | Warner Robins |
Jones, Ariyonna | 16-4.5 | West Laurens High School |
Taylor, Taylor | 15-0 | Valdosta High School |
Wynn, Nekia | 15-0 | Fitzgerald |
Crook, Kyah | 14-10 | Fitzgerald |
Bradshaw, Kerra | 14-4.5 | Coffee |
Everett, Brandy | 14-3.75 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Perkins, Nijeria | 14-2 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Klackley, Kaleah | 14-1 | Warner Robins |
Green, Alexandria | 14-0 | Coffee |
Green, Miahyah | 13-6.25 | Wayne County |
Allen, Bre'Asia | 13-6 | Tift County High School |
Jackson, Tamia | 12-11 | Wayne County |
Craft, Emmily | 12-11 | Turner County HS |
Gilbert, Jahliah | 12-10 | Turner County HS |
Martin, Yakinni | 11-9 | West Laurens High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Pole Vault 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brown, Madison | 8-6 | Jeff Davis |
Watts, Santaria | 8-6 | West Laurens High School |
Carr, Caitlin | 8-1 | Tift County High School |
Conner, Cali | 8-0 | Tift County High School |
Everett, Brandy | 7-8.5 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Cantrell, Lauren | 7-6 | Wayne County |
Flores, Kaylee | 7-6 | Wayne County |
James, Anna | 7-0 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Sellers, Gracie | 6-0 | Jeff Davis |
Settles, Brianna | 5-0 | Valdosta High School |
Murphy, Lia | 5-0 | Valdosta High School |
Smith, Zykerria | Warner Robins | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Carson, Zaida | 37-1 | Warner Robins |
Wooten, Daneshia | 34-6 | Jeff Davis |
Rogers, Jayden | 33-7.5 | West Laurens High School |
Vann, Sarah | 32-5 | Wayne County |
Pritchett, Ansley | 32-3 | Tift County High School |
Coleman, Jennifer | 31-0 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Townsend, Amari | 30-10.75 | Coffee |
Carson, Zemaya | 30-9 | Warner Robins |
Jefferson, Ajmanni | 30-0 | Wayne County |
Jones, Ashley | 27-5 | Valdosta High School |
THOMAS, JORDAN | 27-3 | Coffee |
Edmond, Madison | 26-9 | West Laurens High School |
Fuller, Sharandi | 25-2.75 | Jeff Davis |
Ford, Dajhireana | 24-9 | Tift County High School |
Bruton, Tanaijsha | 23-7.75 | Valdosta High School |
Thompson, Zhynia | 20-0 | Turner County HS |
King, Ra-Niaa | 10-0 | Turner County HS |
Smith, Jamiricale | Thomas County Central High Schoo | |
Manley, Shamari | Fitzgerald | |
Joiner, Alysia | Fitzgerald | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Littleton, Keiana | 37-5 | Jeff Davis |
Greene, FeFe | 36-4 | Jeff Davis |
Crook, Kyah | 33-11.5 | Fitzgerald |
Jackson, Lexoutica | 33-8.5 | Coffee |
Jenkins, Acacia | 33-6 | Warner Robins |
Telfair, Ramiyah | 31-2 | Fitzgerald |
Surrey, Ashanti | 30-3 | West Laurens High School |
Jenkins, Jasmine | 29-5 | Valdosta High School |
Roberts, Tamekah | 28-10 | Wayne County |
Easley, Arabia | 28-0 | Wayne County |
Allen, Bre'Asia | 27-6 | Tift County High School |
Jackson, Keisha | 26-5 | Tift County High School |
Williams, Iyania | 26-0 | Valdosta High School |
Klackley, Kaleah | 25-5 | Warner Robins |
Back to Top |