JV Girls 5K

Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                     Marist                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 McEvoy, Emma                 Marist                21:03.00    1             
  2 Pizzo, Nicole                Marist                21:18.30    2             
  3 Davis, Haley                 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   21:20.10    3             
  4 Grisik, Johna                Marist                21:24.40    4             
  5 Baljet, Olivia               Marist                21:35.00    5             
  6 Kalbas, Anna                 Marist                21:42.30    6             
  7 Anderson, Audrey             West Forsyth          21:59.80    7             
  8 York, Caroline               Marist                22:04.00    8             
  9 Lafferty, Emily              Marist                22:04.80    9             
 10 Laskowski, Sofia             Marist                22:05.60   10             
 11 Steigerwalt, Bella           West Forsyth          22:09.90   11             
 12 Ashby, Caroline              West Forsyth          22:13.40   12             
 13 Wells, Reagan                West Forsyth          22:17.40   13             
 14 Shutley, Olivia              Marist                22:36.90                  
 15 McBride, Riley               South Forsyt          22:40.20   14             
 16 Ordway, Zoe                  West Forsyth          22:47.50   15             
 17 Guerrero, Erika              West Forsyth          22:49.30   16             
 18 Copeland, Sydney             South Forsyt          23:09.70   17             
 19 Callaham, Annika             Marist                23:18.40                  
 20 Presten, Rachel              South Forsyt          23:24.40   18             
 21 Shade, Jana                  West Forsyth          23:36.40   19             
 22 Liscott, Tristan             Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   23:40.30   20             
 23 Harrison, Michaela           West Forsyth          23:45.60   21             
 24 Hunt, Ashley                 South Forsyt          24:03.00   22             
 25 Ramgopal, Ahalya             Paideia               24:06.80   23             
 26 Hustead, Julia               West Forsyth          24:10.20                  
 27 Milstead, Megan              South Forsyt          24:12.60   24             
 28 Simon, Brooke                West Forsyth          24:14.50                  
 29 Neumann, Lucy                Dunwoody              24:32.80   25             
 30 Motel, Anna                  Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   24:35.70   26             
 31 Solis, Yosverani             Norcross Hig          24:36.00   27             
 32 Doran, Rachel                Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   24:36.30   28             
 33 Seeber, Skyler               Flowery Branch        24:37.70   29             
 34 Sasser, Eden                 South Forsyt          24:39.00   30             
 35 Sharp, Melina                Holy Innocen          24:42.20   31             
 36 Forsstrom, Sarah             Marist                24:46.00                  
 37 Withee, Blake                Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   24:47.30   32             
 38 George, Ruth Ann             South Forsyt          24:51.20   33             
 39 Steed, Ella                  Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   24:54.90   34             
 40 Hill, Erin                   Holy Innocen          24:55.50   35             
 41 Hanson, Lillian              Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   24:57.90   36             
 42 Thigpen, Hannah              Flowery Branch        24:58.40   37             
 43 Waters, Kate                 Holy Innocen          25:03.10   38             
 44 Guinter, Addison             West Forsyth          25:05.20                  
 45 McLaughlin, Ally             South Forsyt          25:10.80   39             
 46 Abercrombie, Emily           Marist                25:13.70                  
 47 Cora, Madison                Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   25:14.00   40             
 48 Figueroa, Sophia             Paideia               25:27.50   41             
 49 Fialkow, Sydney           01 The Weber School      25:40.30                  
 50 Heath, Ashley                Flowery Branch        25:59.60   42             
 51 Martinez, Dana               Norcross Hig          26:01.00   43             
 52 Gordon, Mae Lee              Norcross Hig          26:08.70   44             
 53 Duffy, Virginia              Dunwoody              26:12.50   45             
 54 Reyes, Alondra               Norcross Hig          26:16.20   46             
 55 Simeneh, Feben               Norcross Hig          26:17.30   47             
 56 Gustafson, Emilia            Grady                 26:22.60                  
 57 Inman, Paige                 Flowery Branch        26:24.00   48             
 58 Rogers, Ansley               South Forsyt          26:25.30                  
 59 Hingson, Emily               Holy Innocen          26:41.30   49             
 60 Zweben, Sadie                Grady                 26:42.00                  
 61 Oprisch, Teddy               Woodward Academy      26:42.20   50             
 62 Delarosa, Brianna            Riverwood In          26:45.00   51             
 63 Hall, Randall                Woodward Academy      26:45.70   52             
 64 Vanhorn, Sara                Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   26:50.20                  
 65 Elder, Amber                 Collins Hill          26:50.20   53             
 66 Remigailo, Annalise          Dunwoody              26:51.50   54             
 67 Bell, Emma                   Holy Innocen          26:55.20   55             
 68 Quinn, Anna Marie            Dunwoody              27:05.10   56             
 69 Moore, Ava                   Riverwood In          27:09.70   57             
 70 Bly, Kailynn                 Collins Hill          27:13.40   58             
 71 Wiederholt, Lydia            Lakeside Hs, DeKalb   27:23.60                  
 72 Urtusastegui, Renee          Dunwoody              27:23.70   59             
 73 Skid, Isabelle               Holy Innocen          27:28.00   60             
 74 Leach, Martha                Decatur High School   27:33.90   61             
 75 Klug, Nina                   Riverwood In          27:34.50   62             
 76 Inman, Meryl                 Woodward Academy      27:35.50   63             
 77 Edmondson, Anna              Riverwood In          27:43.80   64             
 78 Luciani, Mia                 Flowery Branch        27:45.80   65             
 79 Belew, Kidist                Collins Hill          27:46.70   66             
 80 Barkan, Abbie                The Weber School      27:51.60                  
 81 Landrum, Michelle            Collins Hill          27:52.70   67             
 82 Immergluck, Anna             Decatur High School   27:54.10   68             
 83 Mohammed, Saja               Decatur High School   27:54.10   69             
 84 Reese, Elizabeth             Woodward Academy      27:54.60   70             
 85 Sasser, Ashley               Grady                 27:54.60                  
 86 Hamer, McLean                Holy Innocen          27:59.80   71             
 87 Fletcher, Lydia              Dunwoody              28:00.30   72             
 88 Vijayvergiya, Anya           Woodward Academy      28:03.40   73             
 89 Sims, Sascha                 Riverwood In          28:07.10   74             
 90 Bierkamp, Briona             Flowery Branch        28:07.90   75             
 91 Lim, Sharon                  Riverwood In          28:08.80   76             
 92 Wise, Madison                Dunwoody              28:16.20   77             
 93 Johnson, Megan               Dunwoody              28:23.20   78             
 94 Brito, Noemi                 Collins Hill          28:25.00   79             
 95 Shaughnessy, Alexa           Riverwood In          28:31.90   80             
 96 Cossaboom, Catherine         Chamblee              28:33.00                  
 97 Daugherty, Ellen             Woodward Academy      28:38.10   81             
 98 Martinez, Jade               Norcross Hig          28:38.20   82             
 99 Reed, Jaeda                  Collins Hill          28:39.60   83             
100 Myette, Louisa               Grady                 28:39.70                  
101 Parent, Isabelle             Norcross Hig          28:42.30   84             
102 Taylor, Emily                Riverwood In          28:44.90   85             
103 Ojong, Shannon               Collins Hill          28:48.60   86             
104 Ramos, Liliana               Norcross Hig          28:48.90   87             
105 Pickel, Caroline             Paideia               28:53.90   88             
106 Sullivan, Sarah              Holy Innocen          28:58.40   89             
107 Boise, Dorothy               Chamblee              29:03.70                  
108 Mittleman, Alexa             The Weber School      29:11.30                  
109 Seegars, Gretchen            Dunwoody              29:16.70                  
110 Lecesne, Rebekah             Woodward Academy      29:20.20   90             
111 Rezaiamiri, Kimiya           Woodward Academy      29:33.00   91             
112 Pak, Celeste                 Norcross Hig          29:50.50                  
113 Donjuan, Jessica             Norcross Hig          29:58.10                  
114 Torres, Angeles              River Ridge HS        30:02.40                  
115 Young, Lexi                  Holy Innocen          30:17.40                  
116 Farmer, Andrea               Flowery Branch        30:38.40   92             
117 Hightower, Zuri              Decatur High School   30:39.70   93             
118 Pollinger, Noa               The Weber School      31:13.50                  
119 Stevens, Sydney              Decatur High School   31:33.00   94             
120 Gainey, Ta'Mya               Cristo Rey J          31:40.90                  
121 Stephens, Addison            Chamblee              32:00.90                  
122 Pickel, Molly                Paideia               32:07.20   95             
123 Serrano, Casey               Paideia               35:42.60   96             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Marist                       18    1    2    4    5    6    8    9   10     
      Total Time:  1:47:03.00                                                    
         Average:    21:24.60                                                    
   2 West Forsyth High School     58    7   11   12   13   15   16   19   21     
      Total Time:  1:51:28.00                                                    
         Average:    22:17.60                                                    
   3 South Forsyth High School    95   14   17   18   22   24   30   33   39     
      Total Time:  1:57:29.90                                                    
         Average:    23:29.98                                                    
   4 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb         109    3   20   26   28   32   34   36   40     
      Total Time:  1:58:59.70                                                    
         Average:    23:47.94                                                    
   5 Norcross High School        207   27   43   44   46   47   82   84   87     
      Total Time:  2:09:19.20                                                    
         Average:    25:51.84                                                    
   6 Holy Innocents' Episcopal   208   31   35   38   49   55   60   71   89     
      Total Time:  2:08:17.30                                                    
         Average:    25:39.46                                                    
   7 Flowery Branch              221   29   37   42   48   65   75   92          
      Total Time:  2:09:45.50                                                    
         Average:    25:57.10                                                    
   8 Dunwoody                    239   25   45   54   56   59   72   77   78     
      Total Time:  2:12:05.60                                                    
         Average:    26:25.12                                                    
   9 Riverwood International C   308   51   57   62   64   74   76   80   85     
      Total Time:  2:17:20.10                                                    
         Average:    27:28.02                                                    
  10 Woodward Academy            308   50   52   63   70   73   81   90   91     
      Total Time:  2:17:01.40                                                    
         Average:    27:24.28                                                    
  11 Collins Hill High School    323   53   58   66   67   79   83   86          
      Total Time:  2:18:08.00                                                    
         Average:    27:37.60                                                    
  12 Paideia                     343   23   41   88   95   96                    
      Total Time:  2:26:18.00                                                    
         Average:    29:15.60                                                    
  13 Decatur High School         385   61   68   69   93   94                    
      Total Time:  2:25:34.80                                                    
         Average:    29:06.96