26th Ridge Ferry Invitational 2017

Rome, GA

26th Ridge Ferry Invitational 2017 vs The 27th Ridge Ferry Invitational 2018

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -102 700 802
Overall Average -2:28.15 23:16.59 25:44.74
1st-10th Place -3.50 16:35.03 16:38.52
1st-25th Place -8.23 17:05.74 17:13.96
1st-50th Place -14.75 17:29.43 17:44.18
1st-100th Place -20.34 18:00.20 18:20.54
Common Athletes -- -- 275
Ran Faster 59 168 109
Ran Season Best 55 153 98
Average Time -43.24 22:39.71 23:22.94
Median Time -34.04 22:02.30 22:36.34
Middle 80% Times -19.56 22:25.23 22:44.79
Top 10% Times -7.94 17:43.35 17:51.29
Top 25% Times -10.06 18:41.33 18:51.38
Top 50% Times -12.84 19:53.52 20:06.35
Bottom 50% Times -1:13.32 25:16.04 26:29.36
Bottom 25% Times -2:03.52 27:28.37 29:31.89
Bottom 10% Times -4:24.00 29:40.32 34:04.32
Average Difference -43.72 -- --
Median Difference -1:45.44 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -19.27 -- --
Top 10% Difference -11.14 -- --
Top 50% Difference -12.15 -- --
Top 25% Difference -4.46 -- --
Top 50% Difference -12.15 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:14.85 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -2:12.97 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -4:36.09 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Jesse Martinez Murray County High School -19.73 15:46.15 16:05.88
Seth White Pickens County +50.20 17:10.98 16:20.78
Brian Martinez Murray County High School -2:01.53 16:34.71 18:36.24
Ian Goodwin Gordon Lee High School +59.86 17:39.24 16:39.38
Chaney Holder Armuchee +16.26 17:09.36 16:53.10
Felipe Barrios Calhoun +17.41 17:20.73 17:03.32
Oscar-Diego Guzman Southeast Whitfield High School +18.87 17:32.55 17:13.68
Riley Kerstine Kennesaw Mountain -4.32 17:19.77 17:24.09
Elijah Pace Cedartown -32.20 17:27.17 17:59.37
Bryan Allnutt Kennesaw Mountain -1:37.65 17:29.72 19:07.37
David Crow River Ridge HS -14.87 17:29.84 17:44.71
Avery Franklin Pickens County +1:39.36 19:17.67 17:38.31
John Finn Rome High School +11.85 17:57.06 17:45.21
Lane Hollis Coahulla Creek HS -1:09.62 17:46.56 18:56.18
Patrick Motes Rome High School -1.26 17:47.80 17:49.06
Noah Enyart Paulding County +7.97 17:58.10 17:50.13
Christian Moss Kennesaw Mountain +1:34.23 19:24.91 17:50.68
Jake Lee Gordon Lee High School -4.79 17:53.62 17:58.41
Mason Steele River Ridge HS -1.83 17:54.65 17:56.48
Jake Stubbs Bremen High School -27.86 17:58.63 18:26.49
T J Hargrove Kennesaw Mountain +59.71 18:58.71 17:59.00
Ryne Oria Kennesaw Mountain -21.47 18:01.06 18:22.53
Brian Ramos Cedartown -1:18.79 18:01.15 19:19.94
Jonathan Santana Calhoun -29.15 18:02.56 18:31.71
Owen Conrad Kell High School -39.03 18:07.75 18:46.78
Rylan Haskett River Ridge HS -26.10 18:10.47 18:36.57
Connor Fuson Kennesaw Mountain -1:04.30 18:13.63 19:17.93
Anthony Linatoc Rome High School +52.65 19:07.08 18:14.43
Nelson Rodriguez Gordon Central High School -5:22.35 18:16.40 23:38.75
Nestor Hernandez Calhoun -26.11 18:19.51 18:45.62
Gracie O'Neal Gordon Lee High School -1:01.67 18:19.92 19:21.59
Zeller Moore Kell High School -4.07 18:24.78 18:28.85
Andrew Gibson Pickens County -2.45 18:26.22 18:28.67
Luis Garcia - Reina Southeast Whitfield High School +1:26.76 20:04.98 18:38.22
Eric Pagel Pickens County -25.91 18:38.86 19:04.77
Kyle Lipstreu Paulding County +34.98 19:14.30 18:39.32
Huston Bryant Unity Christian School -1:43.92 18:39.45 20:23.37
Carl Spivey Bremen High School -22.70 18:39.77 19:02.47
Fernando Rodriguez Southeast Whitfield High School -2:28.43 18:41.28 21:09.71
Patrick Bollwerk Woodland +3.59 18:45.19 18:41.60
Jonathan Rico Southeast Whitfield High School -42.47 18:44.03 19:26.50
Chris Spate Coosa HS +10.36 18:55.30 18:44.94
Nathan Horton Sprayberry High School -2:13.91 18:52.28 21:06.19
Tyler Washburn Kennesaw Mountain -33.23 18:53.11 19:26.34
Joel Maluf Etowah +1:15.83 20:10.73 18:54.90
Makenna Calbert Etowah +1:32.34 20:29.60 18:57.26
Ralph Kindler Kennesaw Mountain -40.35 18:59.58 19:39.93
Ian Van Order Woodland +1:00.80 20:01.88 19:01.08
Daniel Giraldo Kell High School -1:39.69 19:02.40 20:42.09
Josh Martinez Coosa HS +8.82 19:15.25 19:06.43
Andrew Hugg Kennesaw Mountain +2:01.43 21:11.63 19:10.20
Adam Baker Rome High School -41.01 19:10.38 19:51.39
Colby Underwood Etowah -54.49 19:11.22 20:05.71
Travis McKinney Rockmart -4.31 19:13.88 19:18.19
Austin Mason Trion -1:24.54 19:15.09 20:39.63
Gabe Shephard Woodland +1:07.13 20:27.07 19:19.94
Sydney Runyan Etowah +16.53 19:37.34 19:20.81
Lucas Mattos River Ridge HS +29.48 19:50.87 19:21.39
Tate Fletcher Kennesaw Mountain -1:56.95 19:25.45 21:22.40
Garrett Hughes Coahulla Creek HS -59.71 19:32.09 20:31.80
Jacob Haas River Ridge HS -1:40.24 19:33.23 21:13.47
Oscar Huerta Calhoun +1:04.47 20:37.83 19:33.36
Bryant Knox Woodland -57.42 19:37.88 20:35.30
Coleman Grier Sprayberry High School -33.13 19:38.14 20:11.27
Eddie Neubert Kell High School -1:07.13 19:40.40 20:47.53
Kenta Davis Rome High School +13.21 19:56.79 19:43.58
John Thomas Pickens County -1:54.40 19:47.15 21:41.55
Eli Abdou Model -2:31.62 19:47.51 22:19.13
Mason Ford Pickens County +2:14.83 22:03.82 19:48.99
Cole Cantrell Kennesaw Mountain -34.45 19:49.07 20:23.52
Parker Railey Trion -55.40 19:49.48 20:44.88
Aaron Loya Rome High School +3.21 19:55.90 19:52.69
Noah Spaulding Woodland -45.17 19:52.71 20:37.88
Paige Ewald River Ridge HS +42.64 20:35.74 19:53.10
Pierce Fincher Model +41.66 20:35.16 19:53.50
Edward Soto Calhoun +1:13.28 21:07.46 19:54.18
Britain Griggs Coahulla Creek HS -1:06.21 19:54.64 21:00.85
Derek Bullard Paulding County -1:37.51 19:57.52 21:35.03
Ryan Berwald Etowah +2:38.07 22:36.89 19:58.82
Lain Brim Etowah +23.64 20:23.65 20:00.01
Will Brenneman Etowah +1:13.68 21:13.83 20:00.15
Tom Vincent Pepperell High School +14.35 20:15.92 20:01.57
Zach Avery Woodland -25.93 20:03.57 20:29.50
Mark Loyola River Ridge HS +41.94 20:46.75 20:04.81
Kaleb Chance Woodland -57.71 20:04.88 21:02.59
David Luna Rome High School -57.19 20:04.93 21:02.12
Joshua Mata Pepperell High School -15.80 20:07.40 20:23.20
Mateo Triana Southeast Whitfield High School +29.68 20:37.08 20:07.40
Tristan Farmer Haralson County HS +4:17.06 24:25.62 20:08.56
Ashley Hartness Calhoun +45.91 20:59.25 20:13.34
Josiah Bruce Trion +2:21.88 22:38.00 20:16.12
Dylan DeBord Rome High School +1:29.48 21:48.53 20:19.05
Josh Cottrell Pickens County +53.47 21:13.06 20:19.59
Sean Marsh Coahulla Creek HS +1:20.85 21:42.09 20:21.24
Michael Hubona Gordon Lee High School +2:31.36 22:54.00 20:22.64
Will Nix Bremen High School -5.19 20:27.63 20:32.82
Tanner Wilson Gordon Lee High School +54.92 21:25.41 20:30.49
Zach Williams Coahulla Creek HS -1:29.23 20:30.81 22:00.04
Irvin Campos Calhoun -18.83 20:36.03 20:54.86
Canyon Enyart Paulding County +1:06.24 21:42.79 20:36.55
Josh Summers Sprayberry High School -48.44 20:37.80 21:26.24
James Brown Sprayberry High School -52.90 20:38.33 21:31.23
Natalie Calbert Etowah +4:04.31 24:45.44 20:41.13
Hayes Jackson Unity Christian School -4:17.50 20:42.75 25:00.25
Alex Raymond Rome High School -21.20 20:43.72 21:04.92
Malachi Rutherford Haralson County HS -57.10 20:44.20 21:41.30
Armand Morin Rockmart -2.38 20:48.04 20:50.42
Noah Phillips Coahulla Creek HS -8.71 20:48.51 20:57.22
Jack Orr Rome High School -13.83 20:49.99 21:03.82
Janet Hartman Rome High School +20.10 21:13.09 20:52.99
Nora Bailey Rome High School +13.22 21:09.06 20:55.84
Rory Hogg Trion -2:38.68 20:58.28 23:36.96
Caroline Pierce Etowah +17.32 21:16.63 20:59.31
Emmanuel Pena Calhoun -42.42 20:59.87 21:42.29
Jacob Bruce Rome High School -1:25.40 21:00.79 22:26.19
Tyler Rowan Haralson County HS -2:01.82 21:01.52 23:03.34
Nicholas Folino Kennesaw Mountain -1:18.14 21:02.31 22:20.45
Tylor Reyes Calhoun -1:45.44 21:04.82 22:50.26
Jaxon Bickford Coahulla Creek HS +8.17 21:15.08 21:06.91
Ella Stewart Etowah -4.57 21:07.10 21:11.67
Noah Clendenon Etowah -48.53 21:10.25 21:58.78
James Depinto Etowah -1:36.75 21:10.57 22:47.32
Cecil Norrod Rockmart -52.02 21:10.75 22:02.77
Jeffrey Davis Kennesaw Mountain -1:08.70 21:10.95 22:19.65
Madison Bozydaj Rockmart -5:28.22 21:13.57 26:41.79
Mari Morales Calhoun +7.18 21:22.39 21:15.21
Kaitlyn Stahl Rome High School +1:18.61 22:35.89 21:17.28
Lily Dery River Ridge HS -1:30.92 21:23.54 22:54.46
Isaac Martinez Gordon Central High School -33.69 21:24.47 21:58.16
Oliver Hardin Kennesaw Mountain +19.29 21:45.53 21:26.24
Patrick Clarke Model +34.03 22:01.86 21:27.83
Kyle Kosior Sprayberry High School +2:19.11 23:48.26 21:29.15
Nicholas Naliwajka River Ridge HS -1:18.42 21:30.60 22:49.02
Max Timberlake Rome High School -1:32.03 21:34.56 23:06.59
Gavin Gleason Pickens County -1:01.25 21:34.83 22:36.08
Tyler Gleichweit Kell High School -32.35 21:35.32 22:07.67
Hayden Bryant Unity Christian School -2:37.83 21:36.03 24:13.86
Ryan Clements Pickens County -1:01.88 21:38.27 22:40.15
Elizabeth Patel Kennesaw Mountain -1:08.66 21:39.36 22:48.02
Neil DeLeon Southeast Whitfield High School -22.79 21:43.05 22:05.84
Ashley Jaramillo Calhoun -1:23.32 21:46.21 23:09.53
Gavin Brown Woodland +14.42 22:01.00 21:46.58
Lillian Garner Bremen High School +50.76 22:38.07 21:47.31
Clay Schmidt River Ridge HS -58.65 21:50.44 22:49.09
Trent Belanger Rome High School -23.00 21:52.56 22:15.56
Jackson Wood Rome High School -22.57 21:53.51 22:16.08
Darby Pierce Etowah -1:24.24 22:02.30 23:26.54
Ewan Parker Rome High School +3:09.35 25:18.97 22:09.62
Chloe Smith Bremen High School -39.03 22:10.23 22:49.26
Mark Kopeski Etowah +1:33.50 23:45.89 22:12.39
Jose Morales Rome High School +1:28.05 23:43.14 22:15.09
Kasilynn McClain Haralson County HS -15.64 22:20.70 22:36.34
Rick Miroshkin River Ridge HS -1:33.19 22:22.78 23:55.97
Chris Knox Paulding County -1:09.05 22:23.51 23:32.56
Skylar Molina River Ridge HS -51.53 22:23.79 23:15.32
Ella Coley Coahulla Creek HS +53.00 23:17.38 22:24.38
Ben Warwick River Ridge HS -20.91 22:26.86 22:47.77
Thomas Andrews River Ridge HS +10.34 22:40.69 22:30.35
DJ Ingram Sprayberry High School +4:09.44 26:41.64 22:32.20
Gabe Turner Etowah +27.85 23:07.46 22:39.61
Jason Vicente Calhoun -15.79 22:40.27 22:56.06
Colton Sensing Haralson County HS -1:18.38 22:45.32 24:03.70
Andrew Conant Kell High School +6.88 22:53.45 22:46.57
Grayson Riggs Etowah +1:27.06 24:14.91 22:47.85
Avery Hull Woodland +12.27 23:01.13 22:48.86
Scarlett Yarger Pickens County -5:09.53 22:51.19 28:00.72
Luis Gutierrez Calhoun +23.28 23:15.33 22:52.05
Tyler Allen Pickens County -36.07 22:54.81 23:30.88
Blayne Fowler Pickens County +37.14 23:32.94 22:55.80
Austin Parker Woodland -2:39.24 22:58.74 25:37.98
Curtis Lee Cedartown +53.42 23:52.36 22:58.94
Kaylan Jackson Gordon Lee High School -3:05.72 22:59.85 26:05.57
Devin Bush Sprayberry High School -4:17.92 23:00.78 27:18.70
Grace Chandler River Ridge HS -15.72 23:03.32 23:19.04
Grayson Alexander Gordon Lee High School -1:57.54 23:05.89 25:03.43
Alexis Dominguez Etowah -38.60 23:10.09 23:48.69
Andrew Hudson Pickens County -2:39.80 23:13.89 25:53.69
Ally Brown Southeast Whitfield High School -1:15.33 23:18.47 24:33.80
Taylor Evans Gordon Central High School -1:26.66 23:23.28 24:49.94
Yen Le Sprayberry High School +0.33 23:23.76 23:23.43
May Khatib Model -2:52.17 23:25.10 26:17.27
Elizabeth Marshall Model -1:04.87 23:26.48 24:31.35
Grace Prince Coahulla Creek HS -2:23.88 23:28.33 25:52.21
Delaney Gilchrist Kell High School +1:50.23 25:19.17 23:28.94
Teresa Nguyen Calhoun -27.00 23:28.96 23:55.96
Ryan Braggs Etowah -3.71 23:30.83 23:34.54
Guadalupe Martinez Southeast Whitfield High School -0.52 23:31.06 23:31.58
Abigail Shaw Rome High School -1:34.77 23:32.18 25:06.95
Israel Ramirez Trion +51.74 24:24.25 23:32.51
Sabria Freeman Kennesaw Mountain -1:13.88 23:34.04 24:47.92
Mackenzie Fleming Paulding County -12.72 23:34.61 23:47.33
Elizabeth Luckey Bremen High School -20.04 23:35.47 23:55.51
Jasmine Velasco Gordon Central High School +1:40.67 25:18.72 23:38.05
Katrina Howard Rockmart +10.51 23:49.38 23:38.87
McCamy Ellis Calhoun -1:07.23 23:40.85 24:48.08
Allie Goelz Kennesaw Mountain -3:29.57 23:49.82 27:19.39
Josie Cole Rome High School -40.80 23:52.54 24:33.34
Brian Sanchez Woodland -1.33 23:54.82 23:56.15
Adamariz Perez Calhoun -1:18.26 23:55.29 25:13.55
Hannah Dong Trion +1:25.64 25:27.89 24:02.25
Daroly Ramirez Rome High School +10.36 24:12.98 24:02.62
Mary Ella Owen Rockmart -38.23 24:03.11 24:41.34
Evani Patel Kennesaw Mountain -41.11 24:03.74 24:44.85
Ayusha Prasad Kennesaw Mountain -1:34.80 24:04.32 25:39.12
Zoe Rodin Rome High School -40.69 24:05.32 24:46.01
Alli Hicks Cedartown +13.42 24:19.12 24:05.70
Katrina Poteet Bremen High School -26.58 24:07.34 24:33.92
Brisa Lopez Calhoun -53.04 24:10.34 25:03.38
Malorie Bradfield Rockmart +15.88 24:26.86 24:10.98
Isabelle Day Kennesaw Mountain -1:50.70 24:11.64 26:02.34
James Freeman Bremen High School +3:07.44 27:26.18 24:18.74
Elle Haller Pepperell High School +37.67 24:56.78 24:19.11
Jeremiah Caspersen Etowah -1:26.25 24:24.94 25:51.19
Dara Dawson Paulding County +4.42 24:30.32 24:25.90
Kelsey Sledge Model +28.84 24:55.03 24:26.19
Rachael Larsen Coahulla Creek HS -1:43.24 24:29.45 26:12.69
Adriana Vann Pickens County +2:21.28 26:53.59 24:32.31
Gladys Escobar Rome High School -1:12.24 24:33.16 25:45.40
Cora Romick Paulding County +5:26.13 29:59.61 24:33.48
Mae Pierce Rome High School -1:02:15.83 24:42.77 1:26:58.60
Brianna Waddell Kell High School -2.82 24:44.19 24:47.01
Ryan Kelly Etowah +5:15.20 30:12.32 24:57.12
Hailey Weeg River Ridge HS -1:09.48 25:02.92 26:12.40
Shivani Raamkumar Sprayberry High School -26.72 25:05.42 25:32.14
Xiomara Ruiz Calhoun -1:57.79 25:07.66 27:05.45
Andrew Graner Etowah +2:24.14 27:33.95 25:09.81
Melissa Miranda Rome High School -1:56.87 25:10.70 27:07.57
Ellis Marrs Rome High School -6:05.37 25:17.05 31:22.42
Chanler Hysell Gordon Lee High School -47.04 25:25.55 26:12.59
Kayelee Bell Gordon Lee High School -1:39.40 25:26.64 27:06.04
Hannah Vincent Pickens County -3:34.17 25:28.77 29:02.94
Keoni Acosta Etowah +2:51.49 28:25.88 25:34.39
Armando Bernardo Trion -17.68 25:47.37 26:05.05
Rorah Ndungu Kennesaw Mountain +1:54.81 27:46.89 25:52.08
Riley Vaupel Kennesaw Mountain +1:58.22 27:51.83 25:53.61
Rhiannon Simpson Rome High School -16.85 26:03.16 26:20.01
Anna Babcock Kell High School -3.14 26:08.32 26:11.46
Ethan Avery Rome High School +6.46 26:15.65 26:09.19
Caleb McCurry Rome High School +23.01 26:32.23 26:09.22
Dylan Amos Coahulla Creek HS -1:27.36 26:10.16 27:37.52
Mary Cannon Kennesaw Mountain -3:00.11 26:10.47 29:10.58
Lori Mason Coosa HS +1:14.60 27:27.38 26:12.78
Isha Patel Kennesaw Mountain -2.42 26:14.05 26:16.47
Ajawnee Frazier Sprayberry High School -3:02.41 26:16.54 29:18.95
Sydney Wilson Kell High School +35.27 27:04.76 26:29.49
Karimar Ramos Calhoun -1:49.95 26:35.84 28:25.79
Dianna Mora-Padilla Southeast Whitfield High School +1:46.98 28:24.73 26:37.75
Makayla Bell Paulding County -1:37.57 26:57.80 28:35.37
Nancy Altamitano Southeast Whitfield High School -1:07.09 26:58.43 28:05.52
Sarai Tituana Gordon Central High School +26.35 27:28.95 27:02.60
Molly Williams Woodland +10.49 27:16.13 27:05.64
Jackie Herrada Coahulla Creek HS -10.99 27:11.31 27:22.30
Sophie Fleming Sprayberry High School -1:28.17 27:12.22 28:40.39
Emily Starkey Gordon Central High School +44.22 28:00.36 27:16.14
Hailey Domino Kennesaw Mountain -21.69 27:19.50 27:41.19
Elizabeth Carpenter Rome High School +1:44.34 29:09.47 27:25.13
Anna Harper Rome High School -43.85 27:40.43 28:24.28
Karol Viniegra Rome High School -1:02:17.51 27:55.09 1:30:12.60
Raven Holsenbeck Pickens County +30.84 28:32.20 28:01.36
Alaina Strymecki Etowah -1:31.77 28:08.52 29:40.29
Libby Towle Woodland -1:54.90 28:09.89 30:04.79
Ansley Franklin Pickens County -2:08.24 28:32.11 30:40.35
Jayna Modi Sprayberry High School +1:27.79 30:03.47 28:35.68
Lily Krall Kennesaw Mountain +1:37.67 30:19.74 28:42.07
Aiden Ayers Adairsville High School -4:37.37 28:53.02 33:30.39
Ava Neal Sprayberry High School +2:22.92 31:18.70 28:55.78
Lexi Tennant Gordon Lee High School +2:56.07 32:02.47 29:06.40
Logan Cervantes Coahulla Creek HS +11.58 29:26.85 29:15.27
Freddy Barrios Calhoun +2:28.67 31:49.38 29:20.71
Makayla Driver Bremen High School -4:12.63 29:27.27 33:39.90
Emma Cooper Trion +1:15.41 30:42.75 29:27.34
Megan Stephan Etowah +2:00.76 32:11.90 30:11.14
Faith Hannah Bremen High School -36.71 30:25.33 31:02.04
Margelen Sumner Trion -3:16.65 30:53.52 34:10.17
Sarah Sweeney Etowah +5:31.42 36:51.27 31:19.85