Warpath Invitational 2017 vs Warpath Invitational 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +179 1409 1230
Overall Average +2.10 22:50.83 22:48.73
1st-10th Place -0.19 16:02.24 16:02.43
1st-25th Place -5.11 16:20.26 16:25.37
1st-50th Place -5.14 16:41.75 16:46.89
1st-100th Place -5.72 17:09.46 17:15.18
Common Athletes -- -- 487
Ran Faster 113 301 188
Ran Season Best 6 94 88
Average Time -15.67 21:55.92 22:11.59
Median Time -14.38 21:16.75 21:31.13
Middle 80% Times -13.45 21:36.76 21:50.20
Top 10% Times -23.16 17:05.61 17:28.76
Top 25% Times -28.15 17:53.66 18:21.81
Top 50% Times -26.68 19:01.54 19:28.22
Bottom 50% Times -4.60 24:44.91 24:49.51
Bottom 25% Times -7.35 27:03.86 27:11.21
Bottom 10% Times -25.66 29:24.92 29:50.58
Average Difference -15.69 -- --
Median Difference +2:11.05 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -13.61 -- --
Top 10% Difference -16.87 -- --
Top 50% Difference -28.29 -- --
Top 25% Difference -22.94 -- --
Top 50% Difference -28.29 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -3.68 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -3.43 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -29.39 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Calan Gizelbach Forsyth Central -21.28 15:47.78 16:09.06
Lee Keil Lambert HS -13.40 16:05.80 16:19.20
Michael Patterson South Forsyth High School -53.24 16:08.89 17:02.13
Per Ellingson Etowah -26.44 16:12.78 16:39.22
Eli Smith Forsyth Central -1:17.06 16:14.66 17:31.72
Sean Catania South Forsyth High School -33.13 16:20.42 16:53.55
Nick Lyon West Forsyth High School -23.94 16:28.76 16:52.70
Dylan Frausto Creekview -14.97 16:30.81 16:45.78
Brandon Burt Lambert HS +44.40 17:16.09 16:31.69
Tanner Baker Lambert HS -18.87 16:32.53 16:51.40
Jeremy Ericson West Forsyth High School -38.49 16:33.08 17:11.57
Josh Hammond South Forsyth High School -1:17.04 16:33.91 17:50.95
Robert Zell River Ridge HS -15.84 16:38.54 16:54.38
Michael Tardella Lambert HS -27.19 16:40.86 17:08.05
Zac Cantrell Creekview +26.38 17:08.51 16:42.13
Jacob Gil Chattahoochee High School -1:17.66 16:44.90 18:02.56
Kc Heron Pope High School -1:01.27 16:45.38 17:46.65
Collin Kilgore Flowery Branch -2:09.95 16:49.26 18:59.21
Surya Rangaswamy South Forsyth High School -1:43.33 16:51.16 18:34.49
Aki Tsuchida Chattahoochee High School -1:10.45 16:54.29 18:04.74
Jake Kenney Creekview -1:02.64 16:59.24 18:01.88
Carlos Cruz Gilmer High +1:08.55 18:09.32 17:00.77
Cole Heron Pope High School -50.70 17:03.14 17:53.84
Josh Meyers Sequoyah High School +45.14 17:48.74 17:03.60
Kedarnath Malapati South Forsyth High School -49.04 17:04.94 17:53.98
Evan Cowart Woodstock High School -5.74 17:06.69 17:12.43
Bradshaw Lathbury Sequoyah High School +13.42 17:22.12 17:08.70
Cooper Frederick West Forsyth High School -28.87 17:12.39 17:41.26
Cameron Whaley South Forsyth High School -34.26 17:14.60 17:48.86
Will McGonigle Etowah -42.08 17:17.66 17:59.74
Joshua Patterson South Forsyth High School -6.52 17:18.64 17:25.16
Jacob Rigsby Woodstock High School +1:10.57 18:29.50 17:18.93
Josh Whedbee West Forsyth High School -1:09.26 17:19.84 18:29.10
Christopher Blanton Cherokee -1:03.37 17:22.22 18:25.59
Reece Cato West Forsyth High School -1:55.22 17:22.56 19:17.78
Lachlan Yarbrough Forsyth Central -2:13.72 17:24.89 19:38.61
Justin Maynard West Forsyth High School -1:26.41 17:25.32 18:51.73
Brian Stacy Creekview -59.05 17:26.33 18:25.38
Brennan Bower South Forsyth High School -1:09.55 17:26.35 18:35.90
Joseph Sexton West Forsyth High School +51.00 18:17.41 17:26.41
Aiden Heard Sequoyah High School +35.84 18:02.68 17:26.84
Conor Krause Pope High School -36.92 17:30.91 18:07.83
Willem Verska South Forsyth High School -23.36 17:32.20 17:55.56
Hugo Levisse Atlanta International School -39.52 17:33.77 18:13.29
Bart Driscoll Cherokee -48.81 17:33.88 18:22.69
Cooper Meitz Forsyth Central +9.47 17:43.88 17:34.41
Ben Hanlon South Forsyth High School -55.60 17:37.65 18:33.25
Jett Hart Woodstock High School -1:46.19 17:38.34 19:24.53
Nick White Lambert HS -34.48 17:38.42 18:12.90
Joshua Teague Gilmer High +32.19 18:12.27 17:40.08
Kerrington Witherspoon West Forsyth High School +57.36 18:39.46 17:42.10
Eric Marburger Marist +2:54.54 20:41.07 17:46.53
Nick Viland Pope High School +1.03 17:48.05 17:47.02
Bryce Gfroerer Marist -46.84 17:47.65 18:34.49
Kade Donaldson Etowah -1:13.14 17:47.78 19:00.92
Abhimanyu Aurobindo Chattahoochee High School -2:20.21 17:48.13 20:08.34
Lawson Blake Darlington School -12.90 17:49.54 18:02.44
Roy Harkins Forsyth Central -43.13 17:49.73 18:32.86
Zach Davis Sequoyah High School +20.93 18:11.09 17:50.16
Avery Franklin Pickens County +10.77 18:01.39 17:50.62
Devon Wainer Flowery Branch +25.02 18:15.97 17:50.95
Marcus Danckert Marist +30.96 18:21.95 17:50.99
Nate Hammond South Forsyth High School -1:02.68 17:52.70 18:55.38
Rohan Wilson Atlanta International School +3.61 17:57.39 17:53.78
Andrew Ungashick Riverwood International Charter School -19.84 17:53.80 18:13.64
Hayden Seay Forsyth Central -1:33.80 17:54.33 19:28.13
Stephen Reynolds Forsyth Central -1:22.00 17:54.48 19:16.48
Kaylee DuPont South Forsyth High School +38.60 18:33.66 17:55.06
Justin Coleman Riverwood International Charter School -56.78 17:55.40 18:52.18
Harry Mehre Riverwood International Charter School -55.99 17:57.08 18:53.07
Espen Oswald Mount Paran Christian School +23.13 18:20.59 17:57.46
Nasir Muhammad Riverwood International Charter School -27.68 17:59.21 18:26.89
Logan Rouse West Forsyth High School -28.46 18:01.77 18:30.23
Seth Romine Pickens County +1:24.03 19:26.20 18:02.17
Jack Frager Lambert HS -1:04.37 18:02.22 19:06.59
Taylor Sobczak South Forsyth High School -2:00.94 18:02.24 20:03.18
Andino Rochon Etowah +1:37.34 19:39.68 18:02.34
Hunter Smith West Forsyth High School -36.60 18:02.95 18:39.55
Daniel Varzavi South Forsyth High School -2:22.36 18:04.82 20:27.18
Luis Zambrano Riverwood International Charter School +55.24 19:03.06 18:07.82
Ryan Vaughn South Forsyth High School +27.90 18:35.88 18:07.98
Joshua Tipton Etowah -31.52 18:09.00 18:40.52
Gabriel Fulbright Forsyth Central -38.36 18:09.96 18:48.32
Tyler Henschel Woodstock High School -14.18 18:11.82 18:26.00
David Crow River Ridge HS -2:17.07 18:13.53 20:30.60
Michael Cully Marist -18.27 18:13.88 18:32.15
Tyler Fallon Chattahoochee High School -54.79 18:14.93 19:09.72
Brian Shrum Pope High School -1:50.09 18:15.15 20:05.24
Paul Gossett West Forsyth High School +48.25 19:03.74 18:15.49
Zach Farmer Etowah +20.77 18:38.84 18:18.07
Will Bedell Pope High School +14.58 18:33.25 18:18.67
luke Laster Chattahoochee High School -2:45.33 18:21.93 21:07.26
Andrew Gibson Pickens County +2:04.32 20:28.83 18:24.51
Steven Peterson Flowery Branch -2:46.12 18:25.33 21:11.45
Michael Herrington Flowery Branch -1:00.47 18:25.90 19:26.37
Jackson Casey Lambert HS -10.50 18:26.49 18:36.99
Alex Chacon Forsyth Central -1:19.34 18:28.14 19:47.48
Josie Wirtz Marist -26.79 18:29.55 18:56.34
Taylor Kendrick Cherokee -2:30.92 18:32.07 21:02.99
Kyle Pederson Woodstock High School -1:36.21 18:33.50 20:09.71
Harrison Siegel South Forsyth High School -1:43.29 18:33.65 20:16.94
Matthew Bowker Creekview -1:13.17 18:34.55 19:47.72
Matt Garcia Woodstock High School -1:16.03 18:35.41 19:51.44
Kathleen Maley Marist -1:02.70 18:35.49 19:38.19
Jon-Paul Faix Pickens County -37.39 18:36.10 19:13.49
Erika Plummer Flowery Branch -48.81 18:36.72 19:25.53
Colby Clancy Lambert HS -45.25 18:37.10 19:22.35
Ian Eastridge Woodstock High School -1:01.79 18:37.97 19:39.76
Andrew Blackwell Flowery Branch -53.66 18:38.09 19:31.75
Ethan Tyler Luong Pope High School -18.08 18:39.85 18:57.93
Camden McBride South Forsyth High School -35.12 18:40.73 19:15.85
Nicholas Letizia Sequoyah High School +1:12.35 19:54.45 18:42.10
Alex Hewgley River Ridge HS -0.28 18:42.25 18:42.53
Seth Horton Cherokee -16.49 18:44.14 19:00.63
Alex Gruenig Riverwood International Charter School -1:07.62 18:44.88 19:52.50
Warren Teachworth Creekview -1:08.26 18:45.13 19:53.39
Anna Burnett Woodstock High School -1:06.74 18:47.82 19:54.56
Reagan Mahoney Atlanta International School -2:27.84 18:49.55 21:17.39
William Wideman Pope High School +56.36 19:46.19 18:49.83
Austin Ericson North Cobb Christian -39.65 18:50.35 19:30.00
Evan Castellano West Forsyth High School -1:04.86 18:50.37 19:55.23
Logan Conton West Forsyth High School -1:10.97 18:50.88 20:01.85
Logan Venable Woodstock High School +1:22.29 20:13.43 18:51.14
Ben Keller Mount Paran Christian School -39.38 18:52.10 19:31.48
Evan Shadoff Lambert HS -1:03.82 18:52.22 19:56.04
Sam Lefever Etowah -35.39 18:54.90 19:30.29
Jack Eady Darlington School -12.21 18:59.24 19:11.45
Daniel Devlin Riverwood International Charter School +16.65 19:16.45 18:59.80
Rafael Kennett Riverwood International Charter School +14.22 19:14.64 19:00.42
Vignesh Sekar Chattahoochee High School -2:06.71 19:00.95 21:07.66
Andy Brunt Darlington School +54.74 19:56.00 19:01.26
Sean Waldron Etowah -1:12.46 19:02.45 20:14.91
Zachary Szvetecz West Forsyth High School -53.08 19:03.19 19:56.27
Dustin Moyer Cherokee -1:57.08 19:03.24 21:00.32
Mick McQuary Riverwood International Charter School -6.16 19:04.11 19:10.27
Eshan Ravuri Lambert HS -1:25.82 19:04.32 20:30.14
Bryce Bowen Gilmer High -47.76 19:04.93 19:52.69
Aleesa de Castro South Forsyth High School -30.72 19:04.98 19:35.70
Nick Love North Cobb Christian +1.69 19:07.89 19:06.20
Moxon Glosson Creekview -1:03.10 19:09.98 20:13.08
Bryan Bell West Forsyth High School -2:38.01 19:10.59 21:48.60
Dalton Smith Flowery Branch -2:53.60 19:10.77 22:04.37
Reece Friedrichs West Forsyth High School -45.13 19:10.99 19:56.12
Eric Updegraff Chattahoochee High School +1.16 19:12.83 19:11.67
Logan Dominique West Forsyth High School -1:11.85 19:12.63 20:24.48
Eric Pagel Pickens County -1:20.84 19:15.52 20:36.36
Steven Nguyen Chattahoochee High School -1:09.94 19:17.58 20:27.52
Sydney Runyan Etowah +7.14 19:28.82 19:21.68
Shannon Hoolahan Flowery Branch -35.03 19:22.85 19:57.88
Christopher Camacho Marist -1:08.47 19:23.98 20:32.45
Mallory Luskus West Forsyth High School -1:32.18 19:25.40 20:57.58
Nate Mooney Gilmer High -57.31 19:25.64 20:22.95
Henry Green Chattahoochee High School +11.72 19:38.64 19:26.92
Sophia Baker South Forsyth High School -33.37 19:27.26 20:00.63
Alex Gerdes Sequoyah High School +15.40 19:42.67 19:27.27
Pierce Monroe Darlington School -47.33 19:27.41 20:14.74
Annie D'Amaro Marist -2:12.13 19:27.47 21:39.60
McCallum Baker Cherokee -11.11 19:30.05 19:41.16
Tyler Murphy Lambert HS -16.16 19:30.51 19:46.67
Connor Norris Chattahoochee High School -12.77 19:30.67 19:43.44
Kiki Popescu Marist -29.91 19:31.16 20:01.07
Caroline Patterson South Forsyth High School -0.81 19:31.25 19:32.06
Cole McNeal Sequoyah High School +15.29 19:46.83 19:31.54
Myles White Riverwood International Charter School +1:11.14 20:44.67 19:33.53
Sean Thornton Pope High School +22.50 19:56.72 19:34.22
Logan Hicks Cherokee -10.61 19:36.04 19:46.65
Kathleen Schellman Marist -44.57 19:37.85 20:22.42
Carl Daron Mount Paran Christian School -1:05.14 19:38.27 20:43.41
Olivia Baljet Marist -40.26 19:40.11 20:20.37
RaeAnna Starosciak Cherokee -7.48 19:40.48 19:47.96
Brianna O'Neal Lambert HS +36.73 20:17.55 19:40.82
Rohan Edara Chattahoochee High School -1:19.92 19:43.79 21:03.71
Isabel Ptacek West Forsyth High School +1:10.82 20:54.75 19:43.93
Samuel Miller Riverwood International Charter School -58.25 19:44.80 20:43.05
Grayson Ball West Forsyth High School +27.35 20:12.26 19:44.91
Riley Gfroerer Marist -1:39.35 19:45.07 21:24.42
Colter Cavin Sequoyah High School +31.88 20:18.00 19:46.12
Jack Slatton South Forsyth High School +1:37.29 21:24.70 19:47.41
Jacob Haas River Ridge HS -1:06.78 19:48.86 20:55.64
Micah Kelley Cherokee +2:11.05 21:59.92 19:48.87
Jack Everest Woodstock High School -1:13.34 19:50.82 21:04.16
Anna Hyde Creekview +12.23 20:03.71 19:51.48
Carter Neuman Sequoyah High School +3.87 19:56.40 19:52.53
Alysa Miles Creekview -1:27.85 19:54.15 21:22.00
Uwem Wilson Atlanta International School -1:25.63 19:54.54 21:20.17
Tommy Rhodes West Forsyth High School -1:40.74 19:55.06 21:35.80
Meg Fennelly Marist +1:45.11 21:41.23 19:56.12
Adam Perkins Lambert HS -1:23.45 19:58.67 21:22.12
Carson Kantoris River Ridge HS -1:15.44 19:59.79 21:15.23
Liam Dunn Marist +1:11.57 21:13.33 20:01.76
Nicholas Naliwajka River Ridge HS +51.66 20:53.99 20:02.33
Cameron Jackson Lambert HS -1:04.37 20:02.47 21:06.84
Sabrina Young Pickens County +53.08 20:55.67 20:02.59
William Evans Pope High School -26.32 20:02.96 20:29.28
Hannah Grainger Flowery Branch -17.50 20:04.51 20:22.01
Anna Brewer Creekview -1:44.71 20:05.17 21:49.88
Sean Hajra Pope High School +14.69 20:22.26 20:07.57
Ian Radar Riverwood International Charter School +25.47 20:34.18 20:08.71
Haley Tillery West Forsyth High School +11.34 20:20.11 20:08.77
Nicholas Rivard West Forsyth High School -5.12 20:10.37 20:15.49
Jonathan Pieroni Darlington School -37.25 20:10.91 20:48.16
Hunter Hall Lambert HS +4:27.58 24:39.32 20:11.74
John Nicholason Lambert HS +4:49.40 25:01.99 20:12.59
David Eskew Flowery Branch +2:27.04 22:39.99 20:12.95
Ellen Teeter South Forsyth High School +2:50.63 23:04.38 20:13.75
Cale Lennon Marist -51.63 20:15.28 21:06.91
Lain Brim Etowah -1:36.12 20:15.48 21:51.60
Mariah Millsap Flowery Branch -35.21 20:16.39 20:51.60
Brandon Clark West Forsyth High School -16.69 20:17.83 20:34.52
Jo McLendon Riverwood International Charter School -1:33.96 20:18.75 21:52.71
Amir Muzafarov Chattahoochee High School -3.51 20:20.64 20:24.15
Olivia Shutley Marist +28.85 20:49.58 20:20.73
Cole Brockman West Forsyth High School -2:21.31 20:23.06 22:44.37
Brenden Riser Flowery Branch -1:33.62 20:23.07 21:56.69
Steven Malacek Pickens County +11.02 20:36.05 20:25.03
Rachel Sexton West Forsyth High School -49.92 20:27.09 21:17.01
Katie Hartigan Marist -17.05 20:27.71 20:44.76
Will Coppinger Lambert HS +2:02.98 22:31.59 20:28.61
Jacob Skibba Pickens County +59.68 21:29.51 20:29.83
Brian Haymore Cherokee +1:51.83 22:22.42 20:30.59
Colby Underwood Etowah -49.51 20:30.87 21:20.38
Austin Wilwayco Lambert HS -51.21 20:31.21 21:22.42
Noah Amsterdam Pope High School -3:30.61 20:31.32 24:01.93
Kurt Kunich Lambert HS -24.79 20:32.27 20:57.06
Maggie Hawkins Darlington School +1:00.12 21:32.59 20:32.47
Alex Reburiano South Forsyth High School -23.09 20:33.29 20:56.38
Sydney Copeland South Forsyth High School -1:25.04 20:36.21 22:01.25
Nishant Patel Lambert HS -30.54 20:36.53 21:07.07
Sierra Blanton Cherokee +1:22.72 22:02.34 20:39.62
Julia Leveille Lambert HS -1:20.72 20:42.35 22:03.07
Carlos Lopez Ramirez West Forsyth High School +12.75 20:56.29 20:43.54
Reilly Stevens Lambert HS -1:00.62 20:43.60 21:44.22
Harrison Andrews Riverwood International Charter School +3:50.78 24:38.10 20:47.32
Anna Neville Forsyth Central +39.38 21:27.45 20:48.07
Michaela Harrison West Forsyth High School -11.98 20:50.84 21:02.82
Libby Bocko Lambert HS -1:12.11 20:50.95 22:03.06
Ethan Stoltz Pope High School -1:43.99 20:51.19 22:35.18
Connor Fickle Lambert HS +1:56.09 22:47.77 20:51.68
Maggie D'Amaro Marist -1:50.22 20:51.91 22:42.13
Hannah June Lee Lambert HS -14.17 20:52.40 21:06.57
Caitlyn Sylvestre Forsyth Central -1:22.60 20:55.03 22:17.63
Oliver Davidson Riverwood International Charter School -52.13 20:58.21 21:50.34
Leila Osburn Marist -16.79 20:59.03 21:15.82
Ashley Hannigan West Forsyth High School +7.02 21:06.21 20:59.19
Jack Gardner Mount Paran Christian School -1:25.67 20:59.31 22:24.98
Ashleigh Meeker Creekview +39.10 21:39.95 21:00.85
Shane Catrini Riverwood International Charter School -1:00.23 21:01.23 22:01.46
Caroline Pierce Etowah +13.15 21:18.15 21:05.00
Lenny Keenan Lambert HS -46.17 21:05.92 21:52.09
Noah Clendenon Etowah -2:07.97 21:05.95 23:13.92
Anna Bailey Woodstock High School -11.94 21:06.71 21:18.65
Cape Shore Marist +1:51.50 22:59.55 21:08.05
Meredith Edwards Forsyth Central -35.14 21:10.27 21:45.41
Collin Brougher West Forsyth High School +52.77 22:04.68 21:11.91
Preston Masenthin Gilmer High +18.44 21:30.67 21:12.23
Laney Smith Chattahoochee High School +5.32 21:17.62 21:12.30
Luke Gober Darlington School -53.88 21:13.26 22:07.14
Sierra Wainer Flowery Branch -9.45 21:13.35 21:22.80
Patrick Haskin Pope High School -1:18.50 21:13.51 22:32.01
Darby Pierce Etowah +46.58 22:00.15 21:13.57
Lindsay Allan Lambert HS -38.39 21:13.65 21:52.04
Rudy Andres-Perez Gilmer High -9.15 21:13.75 21:22.90
Glenda Setlock Woodstock High School -48.39 21:14.72 22:03.11
Julia Farrier Woodstock High School -2:19.69 21:15.68 23:35.37
Paige Ewald River Ridge HS -2:38.13 21:16.06 23:54.19
John Thomas Pickens County +59.56 22:15.93 21:16.37
Courtney Taing Lambert HS -14.38 21:16.75 21:31.13
Arnold Miao Darlington School +2.86 21:20.36 21:17.50
Tristan Sharp West Forsyth High School -1:37.58 21:17.90 22:55.48
Chris Radosta Flowery Branch -9.70 21:19.22 21:28.92
Ally McLaughlin South Forsyth High School -1:13.25 21:19.27 22:32.52
Matthew Davis Marist -34.07 21:19.63 21:53.70
Ansleigh Funk Lambert HS +1:58.27 23:18.52 21:20.25
Trey Snell Flowery Branch +1:08.71 22:29.10 21:20.39
Garrett Holt Lambert HS -35.80 21:23.24 21:59.04
Joseph Carswell River Ridge HS +0.15 21:24.70 21:24.55
Luke Hale Marist +15.29 21:43.03 21:27.74
Grace Delmonte Marist -12.22 21:31.82 21:44.04
Ryan Childs Marist -2:20.29 21:32.11 23:52.40
Jonathan Lipscomb Creekview -1:01.02 21:32.84 22:33.86
Colby Eskew Flowery Branch -1:27.32 21:33.18 23:00.50
Aidan Durity North Cobb Christian -2:31.32 21:33.38 24:04.70
Riley Byers Forsyth Central -1:24.88 21:33.89 22:58.77
Josh Eubanks Pope High School -54.86 21:34.22 22:29.08
Haley Van Steenbergh Flowery Branch -57.06 21:37.26 22:34.32
Chandler Pittman Darlington School +1:43.42 23:20.96 21:37.54
Hannah Everest Woodstock High School +52.67 22:31.97 21:39.30
Emma McEvoy Marist +36.23 22:15.87 21:39.64
Jared Garrett West Forsyth High School -1:51.02 21:41.71 23:32.73
Jana Shade West Forsyth High School -19.59 21:42.90 22:02.49
Annika Callaham Marist +46.40 22:30.12 21:43.72
Elizabeth Smith Riverwood International Charter School +44.22 22:30.06 21:45.84
Banks Chancellor Lambert HS +1:00.22 22:47.49 21:47.27
Eric Xu Lambert HS -1:09.35 21:47.88 22:57.23
Connor Fishman Flowery Branch +1:57.72 23:46.37 21:48.65
Isabella Hock Pope High School -1:35.76 21:49.59 23:25.35
Grace Pleasant Gilmer High +1:46.54 23:36.27 21:49.73
Giulia Verzino Darlington School +1:24.45 23:14.84 21:50.39
Julian Mcelhaney Mount Paran Christian School -16.23 21:50.48 22:06.71
Kelly Boyer Woodstock High School +1.44 21:52.28 21:50.84
Katherine Jordan West Forsyth High School +1:03.57 22:55.52 21:51.95
Lauren Springsteen Forsyth Central -46.25 21:52.47 22:38.72
Anthony Rochon Etowah +11.62 22:04.55 21:52.93
David Boudreaux West Forsyth High School -1:19.66 21:57.96 23:17.62
Jared Mills Riverwood International Charter School +4:04.64 26:03.10 21:58.46
Garrett Mullis South Forsyth High School -1:50.40 22:01.10 23:51.50
Mollie Peterson Flowery Branch -1:02.81 22:02.41 23:05.22
Claire Camak West Forsyth High School +14.18 22:17.65 22:03.47
Camryn McAluney Marist -1:58.77 22:03.57 24:02.34
David Yllescas Pickens County +1:40.28 23:44.00 22:03.72
Dayla Niemi West Forsyth High School +1:37.23 23:42.64 22:05.41
Hannah Kimber Creekview +1:09.00 23:14.41 22:05.41
Molly Garrett Lambert HS -1:30.06 22:05.52 23:35.58
Celine Al-Noubani Riverwood International Charter School +46.37 22:53.27 22:06.90
Preston Lee Cherokee -1:01.82 22:07.46 23:09.28
Addison Guinter West Forsyth High School -32.38 22:07.92 22:40.30
Ashley Painter Sequoyah High School +6.84 22:16.14 22:09.30
Paige Inman Flowery Branch -3:30.15 22:11.16 25:41.31
Mac Harris Marist +18.44 22:29.80 22:11.36
Justine Enny West Forsyth High School +49.37 23:01.78 22:12.41
Bridget Duckworth Creekview -5.70 22:14.34 22:20.04
Erika Guerrero West Forsyth High School -2.46 22:15.60 22:18.06
Olivia Dietzel Cherokee +34.29 22:50.35 22:16.06
David Clarke Lambert HS +46.28 23:03.07 22:16.79
Sam McNeil Forsyth Central +2:59.22 25:16.19 22:16.97
Bella Poage Pope High School +9.22 22:26.59 22:17.37
Aashvi Patel South Forsyth High School -10.58 22:17.63 22:28.21
Tyler Cook Forsyth Central +34.09 22:52.37 22:18.28
Luke Austin Cherokee -41.08 22:18.40 22:59.48
Caroline Ashby West Forsyth High School +2:27.49 24:46.52 22:19.03
Elizabeth Geeslin Marist -23.60 22:20.53 22:44.13
Makenna Brindley Pope High School +1:07.66 23:28.93 22:21.27
Alan Lam West Forsyth High School +0.55 22:26.46 22:25.91
Hannah Johnson Etowah +1:23.31 23:56.02 22:32.71
Tillman McKinney Mount Paran Christian School +1:33.12 24:06.78 22:33.66
Lindsey Holland Pope High School -27.12 22:37.49 23:04.61
Luke Hosonitz West Forsyth High School +1:12.99 23:53.33 22:40.34
Forrest Todd Gilmer High +1:20.25 24:02.90 22:42.65
Priscilla Smith Chattahoochee High School -1:19.31 22:43.23 24:02.54
Ava Woliver South Forsyth High School -1:12.49 22:44.13 23:56.62
Maddie Avillar Cherokee -37.83 22:44.19 23:22.02
Ericka McNemar Pickens County +5.04 22:50.15 22:45.11
Fredy Sanchez Gilmer High +1:13.75 23:59.19 22:45.44
Eleanor Atkinson Atlanta International School +53.60 23:39.17 22:45.57
Nicholas Merrill Lambert HS +3:36.85 26:23.33 22:46.48
Madeline Bonner Mount Paran Christian School -8.36 22:46.93 22:55.29
Maggie Evanoff Marist +53.57 23:44.08 22:50.51
Sydney Marcuzzi Pope High School -1:26.43 22:59.90 24:26.33
Avery Green West Forsyth High School +2:22.01 25:24.87 23:02.86
Berry Choi Lambert HS -50.46 23:06.05 23:56.51
Caroline Davie Pope High School +1:43.69 24:51.71 23:08.02
Ryan Clements Pickens County -1:32.46 23:10.71 24:43.17
Jenna Akins South Forsyth High School -8.87 23:14.25 23:23.12
Lily King North Cobb Christian -35.94 23:15.42 23:51.36
Amanda Doran Etowah +1:24.01 24:39.55 23:15.54
Carly Coriell Lambert HS -2:02.00 23:15.62 25:17.62
Lili Galarza West Forsyth High School -18.76 23:17.38 23:36.14
Haley Channell West Forsyth High School -22.37 23:19.03 23:41.40
Alayna Johnson Sequoyah High School +33.08 23:52.47 23:19.39
Brandon Barth Flowery Branch -3:23.46 23:21.67 26:45.13
Caitlin Costello Cherokee -2:39.29 23:22.74 26:02.03
Harrison Pyle Mount Paran Christian School +34.77 24:00.57 23:25.80
Keely White Pope High School -1:53.28 23:26.85 25:20.13
Justin Morgan Marist -0.17 23:26.87 23:27.04
Meghan Dunmon Marist -1:15.90 23:30.99 24:46.89
Olivia Reid Pope High School +1:11.96 24:48.93 23:36.97
Maggie Sullivan Pope High School +32.39 24:16.11 23:43.72
Frances Fields Darlington School +2:10.41 25:54.22 23:43.81
Ryan Laplante Flowery Branch -27.10 23:45.20 24:12.30
Lauren Self Marist -16.45 23:45.67 24:02.12
Phoebe Vaughn South Forsyth High School -10.56 23:47.21 23:57.77
Thomas Baker Lambert HS +2:54.80 26:42.77 23:47.97
Lincoln Johnson Cherokee +2:45.97 26:34.82 23:48.85
Ivy Allen Forsyth Central +1:23.62 25:12.77 23:49.15
Abigail Carson Etowah +26.57 24:17.46 23:50.89
Hannah Coleman South Forsyth High School +2:07.09 25:58.63 23:51.54
Ashley Foster West Forsyth High School -29.88 23:53.38 24:23.26
Camille Temple Darlington School -1:30.73 23:54.47 25:25.20
Alyssa Franklin Lambert HS -1:52.14 23:55.25 25:47.39
Maizie Smith Cherokee +39.39 24:37.64 23:58.25
Leah Kim Marist +1:27.00 25:25.47 23:58.47
Elise Lewis Flowery Branch -35.87 23:59.87 24:35.74
Elizabeth Putnam Etowah +58.49 25:08.80 24:10.31
Jackson Vollor South Forsyth High School -20.75 24:11.18 24:31.93
Daniel Stuler West Forsyth High School +22.82 24:34.18 24:11.36
Madelyn Watkins Pope High School +56.19 25:08.30 24:12.11
Alec Miller Cherokee +1:28.03 25:40.97 24:12.94
Alex Harkness Cherokee -2:59.65 24:13.82 27:13.47
Tyler Thompson Mount Paran Christian School -3:04.37 24:16.68 27:21.05
Emily Davis Marist -1:37.25 24:16.96 25:54.21
Izzy Wagner Marist +4.46 24:21.65 24:17.19
Rylie Black Pope High School +24.87 24:42.09 24:17.22
Andrew Hudson Pickens County -22.15 24:19.22 24:41.37
Hallie Meier North Cobb Christian +37.06 24:56.73 24:19.67
Olivia Fertig Pope High School -1:35.27 24:24.21 25:59.48
Natalie Jordan Sequoyah High School +9.82 24:37.43 24:27.61
Gabe Turner Etowah -4:28.96 24:30.28 28:59.24
Laney Francis South Forsyth High School +1:14.62 25:47.61 24:32.99
Jenna Monnin Marist +1:59.17 26:32.32 24:33.15
Jonah Mills Riverwood International Charter School +1:39.43 26:12.95 24:33.52
Eileen Clark Pope High School -1:08.21 24:35.14 25:43.35
Kaylee Lowe Cherokee -1:34.17 24:36.50 26:10.67
Andrea Farmer Flowery Branch -2:38.30 24:42.88 27:21.18
Erin McLaughlin Sequoyah High School +1:52.13 26:38.23 24:46.10
Christopher Sheahan Pope High School -1:53.02 24:48.68 26:41.70
Lainey Gaster Pope High School +2:09.51 27:03.26 24:53.75
Aidan Quirk Marist +15.98 25:12.54 24:56.56
TJ McLeod Lambert HS +1:42.84 26:43.40 25:00.56
Nicolette Tucker Pickens County -2.64 25:01.02 25:03.66
Samanda Cox Darlington School +2:13.67 27:15.03 25:01.36
Itzel Fuentes Sequoyah High School +24.04 25:25.73 25:01.69
Elisabeth Byess Cherokee -37.46 25:02.22 25:39.68
Katherine Cully Marist +1:33.33 26:36.07 25:02.74
Jacqueline Covault Lambert HS -41.06 25:05.91 25:46.97
Meredith Smith West Forsyth High School -1:11.58 25:07.26 26:18.84
Ashley Brown Mount Paran Christian School -46.99 25:07.87 25:54.86
Caitlin Hawley Cherokee +1:36.26 26:49.89 25:13.63
Alex Larsen South Forsyth High School -2:05.45 25:13.70 27:19.15
Ansley Tolbert Riverwood International Charter School -16.20 25:14.88 25:31.08
Shreya Rekapalli Riverwood International Charter School +55.76 26:11.86 25:16.10
Ethan Bolton Cherokee +31.14 25:49.50 25:18.36
Eric Corona West Forsyth High School -2:45.44 25:22.11 28:07.55
Katie Roman South Forsyth High School -2:55.45 25:23.67 28:19.12
Ivette Martinez West Forsyth High School +3:27.62 28:55.17 25:27.55
Emma Cario West Forsyth High School +0.05 25:27.84 25:27.79
Jeremiah Caspersen Etowah -2:55.25 25:30.97 28:26.22
Izzy Riser Flowery Branch +1:15.58 26:49.66 25:34.08
Ashley Hankinson Darlington School +12.51 25:46.64 25:34.13
Hannah Vincent Pickens County +30.14 26:05.69 25:35.55
Lydia Zermuehlen Chattahoochee High School +3:09.27 28:48.33 25:39.06
Emily Robinson Pickens County -47.55 25:40.88 26:28.43
Carlee Webb Sequoyah High School +15.13 26:00.46 25:45.33
Elizabeth Ruban Cherokee -41.67 25:52.53 26:34.20
Breya Castle Lambert HS -1:37.41 25:53.94 27:31.35
Julia Craft Creekview -18.73 25:57.35 26:16.08
Erin Pitt Chattahoochee High School -5.85 26:06.13 26:11.98
Maeter Greene Sequoyah High School -52.86 26:09.19 27:02.05
Moriah Martin Gilmer High +33.95 26:55.60 26:21.65
Madison Grabher Flowery Branch -3:53.91 26:32.19 30:26.10
Seth Durham Flowery Branch +5:22.06 31:54.44 26:32.38
Christiana Adams Cherokee +2:56.92 29:30.91 26:33.99
Tess McQuary Riverwood International Charter School -9.50 26:34.65 26:44.15
Olivia Roberts Marist +34.22 27:09.62 26:35.40
Nora Powell Riverwood International Charter School +40.36 27:20.22 26:39.86
Anish Patel Darlington School -9.06 26:42.15 26:51.21
Martha Ross Riverwood International Charter School -2.83 26:46.74 26:49.57
Hillary Tunnell Darlington School +54.12 27:47.34 26:53.22
Lauren Jennings Marist -3:41.10 26:57.58 30:38.68
Gloria Rhee Lambert HS +1:44.59 28:43.74 26:59.15
Virginia Gwin Fortner Marist +17.85 27:17.06 26:59.21
Ellen Addington Riverwood International Charter School -2:19.90 27:03.62 29:23.52
Ryan Belfi Riverwood International Charter School -1:41.39 27:07.70 28:49.09
Laura Henderson Sequoyah High School -1:53.20 27:08.68 29:01.88
Eliza Lucas West Forsyth High School -56.92 27:10.72 28:07.64
Edie Plaia Marist -27.67 27:16.80 27:44.47
Andrew Graner Etowah -1:56.25 27:22.36 29:18.61
Caroline Cavalcanti Lambert HS -2:00.83 27:28.36 29:29.19
Isabelle Waits Cherokee +6.21 27:34.70 27:28.49
Abby Gilbert South Forsyth High School -3:28.17 27:44.91 31:13.08
Samantha Biggs Flowery Branch -52.37 27:52.04 28:44.41
Becca Fulle River Ridge HS +1:33.87 29:26.27 27:52.40
Molly McQuary Riverwood International Charter School +1:11.90 29:07.61 27:55.71
Madalyn Corcoran Pope High School -1:09.96 27:58.16 29:08.12
Lauren Haymore Cherokee -11.91 28:04.76 28:16.67
Hanna Hotz Marist +53.64 29:11.22 28:17.58
Lauren Ross River Ridge HS +20.05 28:45.28 28:25.23
Nikki Shotz Creekview -1:30.09 28:50.72 30:20.81
Anna Vassallo Marist -24.41 28:51.40 29:15.81
Chloe Hensley Gilmer High -10.23 28:58.86 29:09.09
Anna Kate Butterworth Flowery Branch -3:20.19 29:00.73 32:20.92
Sam McGinn Lambert HS -9.05 29:19.58 29:28.63
Caroline Shutley Riverwood International Charter School -4.66 29:20.15 29:24.81
Samatha Smith Riverwood International Charter School +27.44 29:50.59 29:23.15
Christa Massengale Sequoyah High School +1:29.30 30:55.11 29:25.81
Katie Sprung Riverwood International Charter School -2:37.62 29:34.84 32:12.46
Sarah Coltrain Sequoyah High School -4:09.22 29:45.73 33:54.95
Andria Fuentes Sequoyah High School +46.31 30:39.40 29:53.09
Elise Arias West Forsyth High School +51.78 30:50.22 29:58.44
Billie O'Bryant River Ridge HS -2:47.87 30:29.29 33:17.16
Caroline Brown Marist +1:39.40 32:16.34 30:36.94
Lilly Clark Cherokee -3:15.43 30:42.98 33:58.41
Caroline Lloyd West Forsyth High School +1:35.60 32:30.84 30:55.24
Megan Stephan Etowah -11.88 31:28.41 31:40.29
Marleigh Jones Flowery Branch +5:34.48 37:28.59 31:54.11
Bridget Patterson Marist +2:19.46 34:23.95 32:04.49
Alyssa Martin Creekview -1:59.70 34:17.73 36:17.43
Emily Green West Forsyth High School -2:05.20 36:39.85 38:45.05