Saucony Battle of Atlanta 2014

Hampton, GA

Saucony Battle of Atlanta 2014 vs Saucony Battle of Atlanta 2015

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -745 1081 1826
Overall Average +29.41 24:36.09 24:06.69
1st-10th Place -3.79 16:19.71 16:23.50
1st-25th Place +0.55 16:40.01 16:39.46
1st-50th Place +6.41 17:07.02 17:00.61
1st-100th Place +19.42 17:50.88 17:31.46
Common Athletes -- -- 307
Ran Faster -172 69 241
Ran Season Best -11 5 16
Average Time +1:13.68 24:20.09 23:06.41
Median Time +1:08.57 23:26.43 22:17.86
Middle 80% Times +1:08.59 23:55.49 22:46.90
Top 10% Times +21.74 18:01.74 17:40.00
Top 25% Times +31.88 19:03.77 18:31.90
Top 50% Times +36.55 20:31.53 19:54.98
Bottom 50% Times +1:50.33 27:59.16 26:08.84
Bottom 25% Times +2:12.33 30:54.70 28:42.37
Bottom 10% Times +2:47.96 34:06.25 31:18.28
Average Difference +1:13.75 -- --
Median Difference +2:00.04 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +1:00.36 -- --
Top 10% Difference +19.53 -- --
Top 50% Difference +32.54 -- --
Top 25% Difference +29.41 -- --
Top 50% Difference +32.54 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +1:55.59 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +2:40.99 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +3:58.28 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Sean Parker Pickens County +0.81 16:23.51 16:22.70
Jacob McLeod Trinity Dublin Christian School +45.18 17:19.27 16:34.09
Thomas Moore North Oconee +27.57 17:02.35 16:34.78
Devin Dixon Eagle's Landing High School +43.81 17:22.87 16:39.06
Parker Nail Whitewater High School -6.84 16:41.97 16:48.81
Griffin McCauley Paideia +50.07 17:44.55 16:54.48
Harry Harp Whitewater High School +33.09 17:33.57 17:00.48
Austin VonKutzleben Walnut Grove HS +39.83 17:47.14 17:07.31
Don Harp Whitewater High School -41.23 17:07.61 17:48.84
Anthony Potts North Oconee -2.55 17:09.06 17:11.61
Brian Doyle McIntosh High School -10.44 17:18.50 17:28.94
Connor Koscevic McIntosh High School +1:08.47 18:35.08 17:26.61
Max Heaberlin Paideia +21.25 17:55.27 17:34.02
Conner Reynolds McIntosh High School +3.23 17:42.18 17:38.95
Matt Seitz Union Grove HS +7.13 17:46.41 17:39.28
Harper Sigler North Oconee +23.74 18:11.43 17:47.69
Tyler Nigro McIntosh High School -41.46 17:52.34 18:33.80
Walker Inman Union Grove HS +40.17 18:38.95 17:58.78
Robert Zell River Ridge HS +54.58 18:55.95 18:01.37
Vladimir Zander-Velloso McIntosh High School +2:13.34 20:16.89 18:03.55
Tyler Ledford Pickens County +8.09 18:11.99 18:03.90
Hans Troyer Trinity Christian - Sharpsburg +1:40.54 19:48.21 18:07.67
Colton Mack Centennial +1:03.19 19:11.27 18:08.08
Seth Cruver Landmark Christian School +21.70 18:31.43 18:09.73
Chris Roeder River Ridge HS -59.74 18:12.73 19:12.47
Andrew Aycock Whitewater High School +36.95 18:49.89 18:12.94
Austin Taylor Landmark Christian School +53.36 19:07.73 18:14.37
Alan Bowers McIntosh High School +9.93 18:24.74 18:14.81
Andrew Cowick North Oconee -25.32 18:14.91 18:40.23
James Hartley Whitewater High School +50.86 19:06.84 18:15.98
Connor Rudzinski Whitewater High School +1:12.55 19:29.56 18:17.01
Zack Burnett Union Grove HS +23.73 18:43.90 18:20.17
Nathan Stembridge McIntosh High School +2:58.50 21:25.26 18:26.76
Connor Moranos Pickens County +47.67 19:14.97 18:27.30
Quillian Holland Trinity Dublin Christian School +33.22 19:01.87 18:28.65
Ben Glover Hebron Christian +1:24.53 19:53.89 18:29.36
Lawson Weldon Mary Persons +33.09 19:02.93 18:29.84
Jaelin Rainey Northgate +1:01.30 19:33.80 18:32.50
Ryan Wofford Pickens County +7.34 18:41.26 18:33.92
Peter Marty Hebron Christian +29.36 19:03.61 18:34.25
Jackson Routon McIntosh High School +20.02 18:54.89 18:34.87
Anthony Thomas Eastside +2:15.62 20:58.15 18:42.53
John Karafanda McIntosh High School +1:49.51 20:32.74 18:43.23
Thomas O'Neal Centennial +37.97 19:22.33 18:44.36
Tj Williams Mary Persons +1:11.90 19:58.34 18:46.44
Christian Kline Locust Grove High School +40.42 19:28.43 18:48.01
Evan Ortiz Eagle's Landing High School +52.80 19:43.39 18:50.59
Nathan DeVane Mary Persons +1:15.68 20:07.90 18:52.22
Nicole Fegans Landmark Christian School +39.07 19:32.77 18:53.70
Paul Haberstock Centennial -1:27.95 18:55.39 20:23.34
William Raville Whitewater High School +20.24 19:18.85 18:58.61
Vincent Jones Woodland HS Stockbridge +34.68 19:35.44 19:00.76
Jacob Richardson Trinity Christian - Sharpsburg +1:23.03 20:26.72 19:03.69
Max Miller River Ridge HS -19.52 19:05.41 19:24.93
Daniel Wilson Landmark Christian School -2.22 19:05.77 19:07.99
Denver Williams McIntosh High School +56.76 20:02.75 19:05.99
Kody Aughtman Ola High School +49.25 19:56.95 19:07.70
Bryce Goodsite Centennial -6.59 19:08.17 19:14.76
Wesley Aycock Whitewater High School +42.02 19:50.68 19:08.66
Aldahir Barrantes Our Lady of Mercy +53.82 20:05.30 19:11.48
Andre Thompson Jr. Woodland HS Stockbridge +1:27.51 20:40.66 19:13.15
Matt Miller Mary Persons +1:05.75 20:19.41 19:13.66
Thomas Hall Whitewater High School +1:21.20 20:35.00 19:13.80
Micah Burdette Landmark Christian School +4.93 19:19.59 19:14.66
Garrison Minter Locust Grove High School +7:14.36 26:30.07 19:15.71
Nicholas Hamilton Luella High school +8.21 19:26.76 19:18.55
Joshua Bowers McIntosh High School +21.89 19:42.01 19:20.12
Kermit Jackson Landmark Christian School +27.94 19:55.87 19:27.93
Max Rehberger Centennial +1.08 19:30.29 19:29.21
Luke Anderson Union Grove HS -11.82 19:29.26 19:41.08
Gabriel McManus-Hecht Ola High School -2:45.97 19:30.01 22:15.98
Drew Taylor Trinity Christian - Sharpsburg +45.03 20:19.71 19:34.68
Joshua Mcgee Eastside +23.05 19:58.01 19:34.96
Ty Carter Woodland HS Stockbridge +33.45 20:08.46 19:35.01
Kalil Khan Chamblee +5:49.80 25:30.57 19:40.77
Katie Meyer Centennial +1:11.06 20:57.76 19:46.70
Jesse Varnum Eagle's Landing High School -55.40 19:47.31 20:42.71
Max Jani Walnut Grove HS -1:19.04 19:48.37 21:07.41
Kyle Ewers McIntosh High School +41.02 20:29.40 19:48.38
Michael Keramidas Centennial +44.15 20:40.16 19:56.01
Alex Krnyaich River Ridge HS +41.10 20:37.20 19:56.10
Noah Pollack Centennial +18.49 20:15.51 19:57.02
Riley Higginbotham Locust Grove High School +2:08.05 22:05.31 19:57.26
Zack Zellner Northgate +1:31.77 21:35.18 20:03.41
Sarah Foreman Landmark Christian School -38.68 20:07.20 20:45.88
Justin Capp Eagles Landing Christian Academy -1:27.65 20:08.18 21:35.83
Kamali Hansen Eagle's Landing High School +37.19 20:50.99 20:13.80
Ashley McMahon Whitewater High School +1:09.33 21:23.47 20:14.14
Kevin Linnane Centennial +1:07.77 21:22.39 20:14.62
Brendan Carroll Woodland HS Stockbridge +50.80 21:05.67 20:14.87
Justin Mason River Ridge HS -1:44.35 20:15.28 21:59.63
Quinn Knapper Whitewater High School +1:27.07 21:44.09 20:17.02
Jon-Paul Faix Pickens County -54.42 20:17.21 21:11.63
Ray Brooks Eagle's Landing High School +3:12.00 23:31.76 20:19.76
Betty Jackson Eagle's Landing High School +12.63 20:32.77 20:20.14
Ethan Rhine Woodland HS Stockbridge +44.41 21:14.79 20:30.38
Alyssa LeClaire McIntosh High School +14.20 20:45.93 20:31.73
Ben Peacock Trinity Christian - Sharpsburg -1:43.75 20:34.17 22:17.92
Garett Klone Northgate +3:57.52 24:34.68 20:37.16
Hunter Rosich Strong Rock Christian School +1:45.37 22:23.92 20:38.55
Kevin Liow McIntosh High School +1:16.27 21:58.15 20:41.88
Sabrina Young Pickens County +33.58 21:17.33 20:43.75
Tyler Russell Paideia -5.21 20:47.65 20:52.86
Chris Smith The Mount Vernon School +1:34.97 22:24.76 20:49.79
Ellunde Montgomery Union Grove HS +35.07 21:26.20 20:51.13
Jake Williams Trinity Dublin Christian School -1:50.67 20:51.61 22:42.28
Kevin McBride McIntosh High School -1:14.67 20:54.44 22:09.11
Maddy Howe Hebron Christian +38.30 21:33.22 20:54.92
Noah Willard Locust Grove High School +2:41.48 23:36.63 20:55.15
Billy Joe Reeves Locust Grove High School -47.05 20:57.31 21:44.36
Miranda Taylor Hebron Christian +42.41 21:43.61 21:01.20
Amanda Jackson Hebron Christian +1:14.68 22:16.38 21:01.70
Austin Robinson Woodland HS Stockbridge +4.41 21:06.43 21:02.02
Elise Glorvigen Northgate +2:02.01 23:04.71 21:02.70
Josh Eastwood The Mount Vernon School +6.81 21:13.37 21:06.56
Ben Wood Centennial +1:21.90 22:32.44 21:10.54
Josh James Walnut Grove HS +4:16.94 25:27.58 21:10.64
Madison Allie Locust Grove High School +23.61 21:34.84 21:11.23
Kaylee Haake Union Grove HS +2:07.25 23:21.67 21:14.42
Jake Stevens Locust Grove High School -1.61 21:15.37 21:16.98
Jake Nigro McIntosh High School +19.76 21:35.50 21:15.74
Rachel Ward McIntosh High School +55.72 22:13.85 21:18.13
Logan Busby Northgate +58.44 22:20.36 21:21.92
Alex Ortiz Eagle's Landing High School +4:31.91 25:54.08 21:22.17
Philemon Evans Dutchtown High School -3.89 21:22.19 21:26.08
Daniel Smith North Oconee +19.21 21:44.48 21:25.27
Nicole Zaubi McIntosh High School +22.67 21:48.00 21:25.33
Joel Winston North Oconee +3:06.22 24:32.38 21:26.16
Pauline Cobb Our Lady of Mercy +1:32.02 23:00.61 21:28.59
Marshall Dowdakin Chamblee +1:55.74 23:27.35 21:31.61
Anna Truax Centennial -22.47 21:32.58 21:55.05
Ian Maurer Chamblee +0.70 21:34.58 21:33.88
Connor Barry Paideia +1:25.32 23:00.55 21:35.23
Bailey Mullett Pickens County +33.14 22:10.00 21:36.86
Mark Bowden North Oconee +3:03.61 24:41.84 21:38.23
Austin Ritter Strong Rock Christian School -2:30.12 21:39.69 24:09.81
Abby Carroll Pike County High School +51.15 22:32.18 21:41.03
Mikayla Burell Hebron Christian +1:32.69 23:16.38 21:43.69
Brianna Sattinger McIntosh High School +42.70 22:29.53 21:46.83
Gabby Huff-Streiter North Oconee +1:22.50 23:09.58 21:47.08
Lindsey Biggar Landmark Christian School +2:00.04 23:49.01 21:48.97
Max Wall Centennial +2:35.37 24:26.02 21:50.65
Mati Alemayehu Chamblee +1:04.23 22:55.31 21:51.08
Nick Leach Centennial +41.80 22:35.34 21:53.54
Damon Eubanks Walnut Grove HS +1:12.38 23:07.24 21:54.86
Alexis Smith Whitewater High School -1:08.28 21:58.28 23:06.56
Cole Buckner Whitewater High School -13.61 22:00.83 22:14.44
Denny Lee Centennial +1:05.83 23:10.06 22:04.23
Katy Gwaltney Union Grove HS +1:21.27 23:26.43 22:05.16
Tori Rives Union Grove HS +3:42.93 25:48.76 22:05.83
Hollis Brown North Oconee +1:26.56 23:32.94 22:06.38
Andrew Key Pickens County -1:40.82 22:10.85 23:51.67
Will Wright Chamblee -9.10 22:11.20 22:20.30
Ashleigh VonKutzleben Walnut Grove HS +2:45.90 24:58.37 22:12.47
Maxwell Stephens Chamblee +3:31.12 25:44.50 22:13.38
Sophie Brown North Oconee +16.53 22:30.19 22:13.66
Logan Cheatham Pickens County +34.81 22:48.75 22:13.94
Kate Mattison North Oconee +2:28.72 24:42.75 22:14.03
Sebastian Rodriquez Chamblee -3:38.28 22:15.28 25:53.56
Michael Foschino McIntosh High School +56.72 23:14.46 22:17.74
Melanie Bowden North Oconee +1:15.82 23:33.68 22:17.86
Byrce Nygaard Hebron Christian +9:22.67 31:41.23 22:18.56
Tori Johnson Hebron Christian +1:34.09 23:53.54 22:19.45
Adam Rehm Whitewater High School -11.18 22:21.84 22:33.02
Hogan Heim Whitewater High School +50.34 23:12.25 22:21.91
Harry Dodd Strong Rock Christian School -1:37.15 22:22.06 23:59.21
Matthew Bower Woodland HS Stockbridge -34.83 22:30.50 23:05.33
Jacqueline Hodges Centennial -1:07.54 22:35.09 23:42.63
Taylor Lee Northgate -1:33.95 22:40.08 24:14.03
Hannah Skiotis Northgate +4:22.53 27:06.26 22:43.73
William Shadle Chamblee +3:06.53 25:50.45 22:43.92
Courtney Jones North Oconee +3:52.68 26:40.60 22:47.92
Erica Lee Northgate +1:46.78 24:35.80 22:49.02
Samantha Heflin Hebron Christian +6.19 22:55.66 22:49.47
Clay Henry Centennial -1:55.12 22:50.52 24:45.64
Blaine Brevard Locust Grove High School +28.70 23:25.41 22:56.71
John Michael Tarleton Strong Rock Christian School -21.61 23:01.34 23:22.95
Ben Blair The Mount Vernon School +29.76 23:32.17 23:02.41
Nicholas Schuff North Oconee +1:54.98 24:59.61 23:04.63
Alexander Ross Chamblee +5:06.24 28:15.12 23:08.88
Paris Williams Chamblee +1:23.66 24:32.83 23:09.17
Gabby Robinson Eagle's Landing High School +5:10.68 28:20.20 23:09.52
Morgan Haney Mary Persons +2:45.46 25:58.04 23:12.58
Erthaly Thomas Our Lady of Mercy +8:50.80 32:03.97 23:13.17
Matthew Duncan The Mount Vernon School +2:04.38 25:17.83 23:13.45
Jake Lichtenwalter Centennial +1:47.69 25:01.40 23:13.71
Josh Murphy Woodland HS Stockbridge +36.74 23:53.13 23:16.39
Olivia Escobedo Paideia +5.91 23:23.27 23:17.36
Matthew Lynch Chamblee +3:49.44 27:08.85 23:19.41
Nyjah Raymond Eagle's Landing High School +13:53.03 37:17.50 23:24.47
Anna Marie Garmon North Oconee +2:21.42 25:54.31 23:32.89
Abigail Perkins Whitewater High School +3:17.81 26:53.72 23:35.91
McKenzie Helmbold Whitewater High School +21.33 23:57.61 23:36.28
Sydney Tuttle Northgate +3:49.77 27:26.38 23:36.61
Robert Stinnett The Mount Vernon School +1:03.10 24:41.23 23:38.13
Justin Hetzler Loganville Christian Academy -1:37.30 23:38.72 25:16.02
Jeff Crawford Union Grove HS +2:14.92 25:53.83 23:38.91
Aaron Guo Chamblee +1:09.32 24:53.37 23:44.05
Lauryn Wilson Eagle's Landing High School +2:16.26 26:00.99 23:44.73
Jack Schuff North Oconee +5:30.40 29:15.82 23:45.42
John Mbadugha Our Lady of Mercy +6:45.21 30:31.95 23:46.74
Cathleen Hoffman Northgate -3:18.49 23:47.70 27:06.19
Jayden Perry Woodland HS Stockbridge +4:47.68 28:35.84 23:48.16
Jordan Thompson Walnut Grove HS +3:40.21 27:30.96 23:50.75
Jamie Ford Locust Grove High School +2:01.25 26:01.27 24:00.02
Jessica Brand Walnut Grove HS +49.11 24:53.13 24:04.02
Lindsey Tate Trinity Dublin Christian School -1:05.78 24:07.22 25:13.00
Samantha Kerr Locust Grove High School -29.00 24:15.33 24:44.33
Grant Klone Northgate +1:58.29 26:19.31 24:21.02
Elyssa Nassar Chamblee +25.02 24:48.68 24:23.66
Amy Gayer North Oconee +1:54.19 26:19.36 24:25.17
Sky Buie - Cox Eagle's Landing High School +3:21.74 27:49.13 24:27.39
Jake McMahon Whitewater High School +3:47.54 28:15.96 24:28.42
Cole Simpson Strong Rock Christian School -2:31.51 24:34.47 27:05.98
Tyler York Northgate +1:01.71 25:36.98 24:35.27
Matthew Parker North Oconee +3:04.98 27:45.64 24:40.66
Frankie Gipson Walnut Grove HS +1:34.84 26:21.57 24:46.73
Taylor Biggar Landmark Christian School +21.79 25:09.99 24:48.20
Myles Fulton Walnut Grove HS +1:37.29 26:30.59 24:53.30
Hannah Wilde McIntosh High School +2:01.87 26:56.98 24:55.11
Rebekah Lee Locust Grove High School +2:49.77 27:46.45 24:56.68
Kaitlyn Buck Whitewater High School -1:06.94 24:59.00 26:05.94
Maria Fabrizio Centennial +2:49.32 27:49.27 24:59.95
Chase Weber Eagles Landing Christian Academy +1:54.57 26:56.23 25:01.66
Emily Olson Trinity Christian - Sharpsburg +1:32.39 26:38.21 25:05.82
Isaac Banks Strong Rock Christian School +2:12.19 27:18.60 25:06.41
Sam Stewart Loganville Christian Academy +35.46 25:42.01 25:06.55
Daniel VanHoozer Whitewater High School +11.04 25:21.62 25:10.58
Serena Campbell Dutchtown High School +2:12.25 27:29.60 25:17.35
Ethan McCormick North Oconee -1:18.41 25:17.45 26:35.86
Kaitlyn James Walnut Grove HS +28.48 25:49.80 25:21.32
December Weir River Ridge HS +2:59.96 28:21.59 25:21.63
Margot Gaines Paideia -52.54 25:22.83 26:15.37
Caitlin Tawara Hebron Christian +3:32.20 29:01.52 25:29.32
Chase Halcome Union Grove HS +1:31.21 27:04.87 25:33.66
Eunheh Koh Paideia -38.71 25:39.12 26:17.83
John Little Pickens County +1:08.10 26:47.82 25:39.72
Lizzie Lohman Pickens County +20.57 26:00.65 25:40.08
Emma Pincheon Centennial -2:48.45 25:43.64 28:32.09
Haley Pauls Centennial +13.70 25:58.32 25:44.62
Cameron Bogan Northgate +8.80 25:54.88 25:46.08
Emily Mayville Centennial +42.80 26:33.28 25:50.48
Andrew Sims Chamblee -33.78 25:53.08 26:26.86
Sierra Hale Walnut Grove HS +28.16 26:24.03 25:55.87
Baker Edrees North Oconee +3:11.28 29:07.69 25:56.41
Lesly Perez Dutchtown High School -1:55.88 25:58.60 27:54.48
Jessica Bell McIntosh High School +3:19.85 29:19.53 25:59.68
Jimmy Schweizer Ben Franklin Academy +4:54.98 30:56.44 26:01.46
Kaelin Gibbs Chamblee -59.21 26:06.12 27:05.33
Sam Williams Chamblee +2:53.14 29:00.42 26:07.28
Rachel Solomon Chamblee -21.20 26:13.13 26:34.33
Aandia Mayhew Dutchtown High School +1:57.67 28:11.44 26:13.77
Kayla Hamlin Eagles Landing Christian Academy +19.28 26:40.29 26:21.01
Emma Sweigart Centennial +8:30.74 34:56.91 26:26.17
Taylor Andrews Locust Grove High School +4:13.93 30:49.63 26:35.70
Chandler Fielding Eagles Landing Christian Academy +52.72 27:32.25 26:39.53
Jordan Stevens Centennial +4:06.76 30:48.79 26:42.03
Brian Roach Our Lady of Mercy +13.36 26:56.42 26:43.06
Kolby Bray Northgate -34.28 26:45.92 27:20.20
Ariel Washburn Centennial -2:35.44 26:49.91 29:25.35
Somer Prather Pickens County +8:05.86 34:56.61 26:50.75
Virginia Davis Paideia -38.42 26:52.16 27:30.58
Scott Freund Woodland HS Stockbridge +3:59.37 30:55.82 26:56.45
Daphne Zintak The Mount Vernon School +2:08.89 29:11.37 27:02.48
Hannah Sanders Whitewater High School +6:23.29 33:25.85 27:02.56
Madison Wright Ola High School +1:19.52 28:22.97 27:03.45
Naomi Sanders Mary Persons -59.22 27:04.26 28:03.48
David Smith The Mount Vernon School +3:25.95 30:40.01 27:14.06
Samantha Gudger Chamblee -1:38.20 27:16.24 28:54.44
Morgan Cooper Centennial -1:20.63 27:16.57 28:37.20
Peyton Greer Strong Rock Christian School +2:59.39 30:52.93 27:53.54
Ben Jenkins Locust Grove High School +1:01.12 28:58.58 27:57.46
Nicolette Tucker Pickens County +2:55.16 30:52.96 27:57.80
Grace Colley The Mount Vernon School +49.58 28:59.24 28:09.66
Nadia Pressley Woodland HS Stockbridge +6:57.36 35:16.89 28:19.53
Cal Rowan Strong Rock Christian School -2:32.03 28:21.64 30:53.67
Olivia Pless Union Grove HS +2:08.35 30:31.65 28:23.30
Julia Partain Strong Rock Christian School +40.72 29:07.58 28:26.86
Samantha Walton Mary Persons +2:54.86 31:26.17 28:31.31
Sophie Bennett Hebron Christian +6:52.65 35:27.67 28:35.02
Bobbi Hebermel Centennial +1:50.50 30:32.04 28:41.54
Abby Smith North Oconee -47.16 28:47.25 29:34.41
Megan Campbell Centennial +3:34.60 32:34.34 28:59.74
Ashlyn Tuttle Union Grove HS +1:25.56 30:30.44 29:04.88
Sarah Inman Union Grove HS +4.89 29:10.74 29:05.85
Ashley Dombrowski Northgate -2:59.99 29:11.71 32:11.70
Isabella Booth Eastside +3:23.60 33:04.80 29:41.20
Alex Smith The Mount Vernon School -38.41 29:47.24 30:25.65
Caroline Briggs Loganville Christian Academy +3:30.10 33:19.52 29:49.42
Deaglan Malally Our Lady of Mercy +1:29.99 31:19.93 29:49.94
Alex Walsh The Mount Vernon School +4:19.71 34:16.14 29:56.43
Autumn Locklin Walnut Grove HS -10.37 30:11.97 30:22.34
Reeder Meade The Mount Vernon School -15.17 30:20.09 30:35.26
Haley Ballard Strong Rock Christian School +57.47 31:31.88 30:34.41
Simone Eames Centennial -11.78 31:15.90 31:27.68
Emily Kaufman Centennial +4:48.30 36:12.32 31:24.02
Sarah Dial Eastside +2:03.56 33:29.48 31:25.92
Erin Foell North Oconee +2:55.52 34:23.63 31:28.11
Fetsum Tadesse Paideia +23.17 31:59.05 31:35.88
Vlada Watkins Paideia +1:46.66 33:30.69 31:44.03
Vishaya Davis Eagle's Landing High School +4:28.10 37:13.46 32:45.36
Alyssa Rivers Strong Rock Christian School +2:25.24 35:14.46 32:49.22
Tess Ford Centennial -3.70 33:35.15 33:38.85
Marion Meadows Eagle's Landing High School +1:39.07 37:12.13 35:33.06
Morgan McCraw Centennial +7:12.39 43:03.46 35:51.07
Kathryn Stearns North Oconee +29.99 36:26.51 35:56.52
Carson Lewis Whitewater High School +9.11 38:12.78 38:03.67