2nd Annual Nike Panther XC Invitational 2013

Fayetteville, GA

2nd Annual Nike Panther XC Invitational 2013 vs 3rd Annual AT&T Panther XC Invitational 2014

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -26 796 822
Overall Average -40.86 22:51.20 23:32.06
1st-10th Place -12.76 16:13.44 16:26.20
1st-25th Place -9.33 16:40.61 16:49.94
1st-50th Place -1.68 17:13.07 17:14.76
1st-100th Place -2.77 17:49.94 17:52.71
Common Athletes -- -- 239
Ran Faster -25 108 133
Ran Season Best 16 34 18
Average Time +4.29 22:07.00 22:02.71
Median Time -5.79 21:36.55 21:42.34
Middle 80% Times +3.95 21:51.28 21:47.34
Top 10% Times +31.27 17:40.50 17:09.23
Top 25% Times +25.67 18:34.46 18:08.79
Top 50% Times +20.45 19:37.89 19:17.44
Bottom 50% Times -11.90 24:25.06 24:36.95
Bottom 25% Times -12.31 26:39.52 26:51.83
Bottom 10% Times -20.57 28:51.21 29:11.78
Average Difference +4.17 -- --
Median Difference -2:45.56 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +4.01 -- --
Top 10% Difference +26.16 -- --
Top 50% Difference +22.08 -- --
Top 25% Difference +22.75 -- --
Top 50% Difference +22.08 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -12.32 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -17.95 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -23.70 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Christian Bowles Lakeside, Evans +11.57 15:59.50 15:47.93
Jonathan Schwind Lambert HS +54.20 17:03.08 16:08.88
Parker Nail Whitewater High School +30.94 16:54.75 16:23.81
Joshua Warren Starrs Mill High School -31.49 16:28.00 16:59.49
Allen Clark Lakeside, Evans +7.44 16:36.11 16:28.67
Don Harp Whitewater High School +36.44 17:17.96 16:41.52
Conner Reynolds McIntosh High School +1:09.32 18:06.49 16:57.17
Alex Casado Starrs Mill High School +27.62 17:28.17 17:00.55
Eli Payne Carrollton High School +34.33 17:38.71 17:04.38
Seamus Murrock Whitewater High School -2.61 17:06.44 17:09.05
Joshua Tysor Starrs Mill High School +49.88 17:57.06 17:07.18
Matthew Miller Newnan High School +36.59 17:51.32 17:14.73
Tyler Nigro McIntosh High School +1:13.19 18:29.66 17:16.47
Brian Doyle McIntosh High School +1:16.79 18:33.49 17:16.70
Harry Harp Whitewater High School +57.64 18:14.41 17:16.77
Matt Seitz Union Grove HS +1:06.05 18:23.91 17:17.86
Joe Way Lakeside, Evans +1:25.63 18:47.32 17:21.69
Byron Grogan Lambert HS +1:32.42 18:55.37 17:22.95
Will Gordy Carrollton High School -0.87 17:30.62 17:31.49
Mitchell Beck Lakeside, Evans -12.85 17:42.97 17:55.82
Ephraim Green Union Grove HS +1:17.54 19:03.12 17:45.58
Alan Bowers McIntosh High School +51.15 18:37.66 17:46.51
Raquez Lockhart Fayette County +1:37.49 19:30.37 17:52.88
Brandon Holmes Union Grove HS +26.74 18:20.08 17:53.34
Michael Chand Union Grove HS -1:58.70 17:59.48 19:58.18
Wes Atkins Union Grove HS -3.52 18:00.26 18:03.78
Walker Inman Union Grove HS +1:20.24 19:23.23 18:02.99
Kyle Vargas Lambert HS +1:18.06 19:25.11 18:07.05
Seth Cruver Landmark Christian School +3:20.86 21:27.92 18:07.06
Austin Taylor Landmark Christian School -30.16 18:08.03 18:38.19
Kathryn Foreman Landmark Christian School -20.86 18:12.77 18:33.63
Thomas Schwind Lambert HS +1:10.70 19:23.51 18:12.81
Andrew Aycock Whitewater High School +1:40.94 19:56.08 18:15.14
Corey Booth Lakeside, Evans +1:26.71 19:42.41 18:15.70
Reed Livingston Starrs Mill High School +20.27 18:36.50 18:16.23
Tristian McEwen Carrollton High School -1:35.58 18:16.41 19:51.99
Jackson Routon McIntosh High School +1:17.10 19:33.95 18:16.85
Parker Fredrick Lambert HS +2:42.91 21:02.69 18:19.78
Brooks Lemmon Lakeside, Evans -14.31 18:25.77 18:40.08
Joseph Stapf Lakeside, Evans +54.78 19:24.04 18:29.26
Jack Corrigan Starrs Mill High School +16.48 18:47.32 18:30.84
Tyler Vermilya Newnan High School -21.50 18:30.90 18:52.40
Devin Baker Locust Grove High School +21.75 18:52.88 18:31.13
John Wiggins Starrs Mill High School -59.33 18:37.22 19:36.55
Nicole Fegans Landmark Christian School +20.09 19:00.65 18:40.56
Quinn Knapper Whitewater High School -35.52 18:46.00 19:21.52
Christian Kline Locust Grove High School +1:45.56 20:34.76 18:49.20
Corben Surio Lambert HS +2:19.50 21:17.44 18:57.94
Dallin Anderson Central High School +1:00.89 20:00.25 18:59.36
Jacob Rideout McIntosh High School +15.35 19:18.92 19:03.57
Eli Moore Newnan High School -17.29 19:04.07 19:21.36
Owen Miller McIntosh High School -2:15.90 19:04.21 21:20.11
Enrique Inostroza Newnan High School +5.12 19:10.27 19:05.15
Scott Anderson Central High School -1:01.16 19:05.36 20:06.52
Patrick Morgan Carrollton High School +17.05 19:25.38 19:08.33
Drew Duram Troup Co. -21.42 19:09.67 19:31.09
Luke Anderson Union Grove HS +49.47 20:01.26 19:11.79
Zachery Delgado East Coweta +2.58 19:16.52 19:13.94
Eddie Vecchio Lambert HS +20.80 19:34.80 19:14.00
Jackson Weeks Starrs Mill High School -1:29.87 19:17.18 20:47.05
Alyssa Hooker Lakeside, Evans +15.63 19:32.98 19:17.35
Tyler Brantley Central High School -18.01 19:18.87 19:36.88
Jeremy Irsik Lakeside, Evans +1:31.89 20:52.14 19:20.25
Caleb Tysor Starrs Mill High School +38.44 20:00.22 19:21.78
Collin McCormick Lambert HS +55.89 20:18.45 19:22.56
North Carter Carrollton High School -15.87 19:23.25 19:39.12
Matthew Shumake East Coweta -2:45.56 19:24.87 22:10.43
Kole Murphy Troup Co. +29.96 19:55.84 19:25.88
Ty Carter Woodland HS Stockbridge +46.73 20:14.23 19:27.50
Kyle Ewers McIntosh High School +1:20.09 20:51.50 19:31.41
Sarah Foreman Landmark Christian School +57.77 20:30.00 19:32.23
Alex Coughlin Union Grove HS -1:04.80 19:33.01 20:37.81
Connor Childers Starrs Mill High School +30.46 20:03.49 19:33.03
Josh Albertus Carrollton High School -50.99 19:33.46 20:24.45
Emmery Cary Carrollton High School -36.20 19:34.16 20:10.36
Aaron Rensenhouse Troup Co. +6.94 19:42.88 19:35.94
Adam Ford Union Grove HS +37.62 20:16.18 19:38.56
Preston Reynolds Lambert HS -1:48.87 19:40.03 21:28.90
Steven Rayburn Newnan High School +1:13.77 20:55.17 19:41.40
Chappel Weiss Locust Grove High School -17.49 19:42.95 20:00.44
Avery Savage Central High School -13.61 19:43.81 19:57.42
Alyssa LeClaire McIntosh High School +1:00.64 20:46.20 19:45.56
Stephen Knapp Lakeside, Evans -4.58 19:48.00 19:52.58
Ty Janyaem Landmark Christian School -31.32 19:50.71 20:22.03
Cameron Bennington Woodland HS Stockbridge +1:32.02 21:23.20 19:51.18
Kevin Kreulen Starrs Mill High School +44.17 20:36.06 19:51.89
Timothy Kurdt Locust Grove High School +1:41.50 21:34.89 19:53.39
Jack Hrinko Newnan High School -1:35.90 19:53.87 21:29.77
Ellunde Montgomery Union Grove HS +1:12.04 21:07.38 19:55.34
Mae McKenna Lambert HS +27.84 20:26.05 19:58.21
Andre Thompson Jr. Woodland HS Stockbridge +2:02.19 22:01.13 19:58.94
Mark Humphries Landmark Christian School +1:06.75 21:06.06 19:59.31
Ryan Cost Newnan High School +1:22.97 21:26.14 20:03.17
Caleb Christopher East Coweta -26.28 20:06.83 20:33.11
Tarna Zander-Velloso McIntosh High School +1:10.12 21:18.23 20:08.11
Jocelyn Brown Johnson Ferry Christian Academy +11.00 20:19.41 20:08.41
Rachel Ward McIntosh High School -35.30 20:10.03 20:45.33
Ben Thomas Starrs Mill High School -18.50 20:13.86 20:32.36
Alexis Smith Whitewater High School -1:09.59 20:20.53 21:30.12
Emily Sims Starrs Mill High School -18.27 20:22.40 20:40.67
Taylor Nelson Starrs Mill High School -3:01.62 20:23.03 23:24.65
Billy Joe Reeves Locust Grove High School +3:23.02 23:46.60 20:23.58
Anna Tucker Johnson Ferry Christian Academy +37.86 21:03.31 20:25.45
Kevin Liow McIntosh High School -1:24.00 20:27.23 21:51.23
Sophie Handel Starrs Mill High School -1:18.89 20:29.23 21:48.12
Anna Haydon Newnan High School +1:20.39 21:49.73 20:29.34
Alex Martinez Central High School -28.78 20:30.84 20:59.62
Matt Hansen Lambert HS +53.47 21:28.62 20:35.15
Solomon Verdeja KIPP Atlanta Collegiate +33.55 21:09.31 20:35.76
Tyler Baars Newnan High School +1:33.44 22:15.60 20:42.16
Chase Pack East Coweta +1:03.53 21:46.11 20:42.58
Jake Stevens Locust Grove High School +9.14 20:53.18 20:44.04
Austin Robinson Woodland HS Stockbridge +1:11.04 21:57.37 20:46.33
Kyle Hunt East Coweta +23.10 21:15.50 20:52.40
Tanner Abercrombie Union Grove HS +46.94 21:39.45 20:52.51
Philemon Evans Dutchtown High School +2:37.88 23:33.12 20:55.24
Tyler Smith Locust Grove High School -4:52.19 20:55.87 25:48.06
Mary Kellison Thorne Landmark Christian School +47.88 21:44.00 20:56.12
Sarah Phinney Starrs Mill High School -14.09 20:58.12 21:12.21
Jason Walker Central High School -6:52.65 21:04.22 27:56.87
Elizabeth Westerfield Newnan High School -1:18.86 21:06.25 22:25.11
Gabe Liranzo Callaway High School +2:30.65 23:39.53 21:08.88
Nicole Zaubi McIntosh High School +24.88 21:36.55 21:11.67
John Adams Starrs Mill High School -3:36.71 21:12.99 24:49.70
Jason McClanahan Lakeside, Evans +1:34.16 22:51.02 21:16.86
Jacob Johnson East Coweta -2:40.45 21:18.75 23:59.20
Tori Nails Starrs Mill High School -32.99 21:19.68 21:52.67
Douglas Matthews Lambert HS -1:22.31 21:31.04 22:53.35
Conner Snyder Lambert HS -1:49.07 21:31.10 23:20.17
Taylor Snell McIntosh High School -19.70 21:31.19 21:50.89
Ethan Rhine Woodland HS Stockbridge +4:02.99 25:35.01 21:32.02
Tristan Pickering Lambert HS +11.38 21:45.10 21:33.72
Benjamin Keller Starrs Mill High School -2:24.35 21:33.84 23:58.19
Lindsey Biggar Landmark Christian School +12.66 21:55.00 21:42.34
Zavannah Brown Carrollton High School -38.97 21:42.63 22:21.60
Ryan Plosinski Union Grove HS -1:33.17 21:48.08 23:21.25
Ally Adams Union Grove HS -1:22.57 21:48.83 23:11.40
Ryan Terrell Starrs Mill High School +6.05 21:56.02 21:49.97
Kyle Cason Troup Co. -1:15.27 21:50.41 23:05.68
Griffin Abercrombie Union Grove HS -1.33 21:51.50 21:52.83
Amanda Thompson Lambert HS +41.82 22:34.41 21:52.59
Katy Gwaltney Union Grove HS +1:08.78 23:03.45 21:54.67
Josh Murphy Woodland HS Stockbridge +21.26 22:18.21 21:56.95
Riley Fowler Newnan High School +2:51.43 24:48.47 21:57.04
Austin Webb Lakeside, Evans -1:18.95 22:01.49 23:20.44
Grace Huber Lakeside, Evans -1:05.61 22:07.19 23:12.80
Camille Norman McIntosh High School +33.77 22:43.44 22:09.67
Doug Mitchell East Coweta -1:53.41 22:09.86 24:03.27
Katie Kirkland Whitewater High School -1:29.77 22:11.73 23:41.50
Ryan Jewett East Coweta -39.31 22:12.58 22:51.89
Michael Kauffman East Coweta +18.33 22:31.24 22:12.91
Courtney Gilliam Landmark Christian School -3:22.97 22:13.03 25:36.00
Dori Turnier Starrs Mill High School +39.75 22:55.15 22:15.40
Dylan Elliot Whitewater High School +18.03 22:33.66 22:15.63
Asia Green Fayette County -27.02 22:16.68 22:43.70
Jake Johnston Newnan High School -1:00.14 22:18.15 23:18.29
Julia Parks Lambert HS +57.66 23:16.36 22:18.70
Sierra Jones Callaway High School -28.74 22:18.96 22:47.70
Ryan Cote East Coweta +49.18 23:13.05 22:23.87
Mary Douglass Hallman Newnan High School +7.60 22:34.30 22:26.70
McKenzie Helmbold Whitewater High School +43.29 23:11.79 22:28.50
Kate Coriell Lambert HS +1:07.21 23:38.41 22:31.20
Henry Yin Lakeside, Evans +2:46.26 25:19.06 22:32.80
Maya Sherman Newnan High School +7.79 22:41.19 22:33.40
Samantha Peacock Union Grove HS +15.94 22:51.74 22:35.80
Hannah Wilde McIntosh High School -4:28.86 22:35.94 27:04.80
Kolby Keim Locust Grove High School -1:04.70 22:36.80 23:41.50
Emily Clark Lakeside, Evans -23.03 22:39.97 23:03.00
Drew Neenan Lambert HS -38.89 22:41.01 23:19.90
Maggie Bembry Lakeside, Evans +0.15 22:43.45 22:43.30
Anna McCarthy Lambert HS +1:22.11 24:05.41 22:43.30
Morgan Neenan Lambert HS -44.29 22:43.35 23:27.64
Caroline Thomas Newnan High School -43.62 22:43.98 23:27.60
Kaylee Haake Union Grove HS +13.91 22:58.11 22:44.20
Samantha Roberson McIntosh High School -1:13.05 22:44.75 23:57.80
Gabby Freeman Newnan High School +38.73 23:23.83 22:45.10
Madison Hunt Whitewater High School -27.16 22:45.64 23:12.80
Brent Priester Locust Grove High School +58.84 23:50.54 22:51.70
Colin Lohman Starrs Mill High School +25.45 23:18.58 22:53.13
Mackenzie Newsome Union Grove HS +46.26 23:40.26 22:54.00
Anderson Moore Fayette County -1:18.67 22:54.47 24:13.14
Lesly Perez Dutchtown High School -2:32.79 22:56.61 25:29.40
Samantha Kerr Locust Grove High School +2:19.36 25:17.58 22:58.22
Alisia Cruz Union Grove HS +1:14.41 24:12.91 22:58.50
Lindley Hudson Newnan High School -24.16 23:02.44 23:26.60
Matthew Pike Callaway High School -1:44.08 23:13.21 24:57.29
Tamera Mistry Lakeside, Evans +7:01.44 30:15.74 23:14.30
Maddie Smith McIntosh High School -13.60 23:17.00 23:30.60
Sydney Spratt Lakeside, Evans +57.50 24:17.00 23:19.50
Matt Chrzanowski Starrs Mill High School -39.35 23:25.74 24:05.09
David Lee Fayette County +1:43.30 25:15.25 23:31.95
Mackenzie Schaich Lambert HS +2:07.49 25:43.69 23:36.20
Charlie Donnelly East Coweta -2.39 23:42.77 23:45.16
Timmon McEachron Lambert HS -15.59 23:47.64 24:03.23
Andrew Krejci Lambert HS +34.89 24:28.43 23:53.54
alex chryssochoos Union Grove HS +41.68 24:44.76 24:03.08
Natalie Free Starrs Mill High School +6.88 24:20.38 24:13.50
Anna Weatherly East Coweta -4:10.35 24:33.65 28:44.00
Alexa Bilsky McIntosh High School +19.08 24:53.48 24:34.40
Delaney Bell Locust Grove High School -1:18.94 24:46.16 26:05.10
Emily Flournoy Newnan High School +2:57.11 27:58.21 25:01.10
Evan Thomes Lambert HS +2:10.71 27:21.76 25:11.05
Amanda Tysor Landmark Christian School -40.45 25:13.05 25:53.50
Mary Ann Black Lambert HS -1:27.02 25:17.88 26:44.90
Ife Afon Dutchtown High School +3:26.35 28:49.75 25:23.40
Rachel Williams Fayette County -3:36.94 25:24.26 29:01.20
Anna Farmer Central High School +25.75 25:50.75 25:25.00
Anthony Tudoroncea Union Grove HS -1:37.22 25:27.32 27:04.54
Brenon Jones Locust Grove High School +6.25 25:35.47 25:29.22
Jessica Kim Union Grove HS +1:05.55 26:47.15 25:41.60
Sarah Katherine Smith Carrollton High School -59.88 25:46.42 26:46.30
Gracie Murch Locust Grove High School +2:05.93 27:58.03 25:52.10
Kate Brewer Lambert HS -8.10 25:53.90 26:02.00
Kailee Martin Starrs Mill High School -1:27.87 25:58.73 27:26.60
Hannah Sanders Whitewater High School -3:19.77 26:00.73 29:20.50
Riley Longoria Troup Co. +2:12.54 28:17.29 26:04.75
Ben Jenkins Locust Grove High School +4:03.68 30:16.24 26:12.56
Amelia Chambless McIntosh High School -2:46.76 26:13.84 29:00.60
Hannah King Whitewater High School -1.97 26:24.33 26:26.30
Jordaine White Woodland HS Stockbridge +1:16.48 27:41.86 26:25.38
Sarah Ivy Newnan High School -2:26.38 26:29.62 28:56.00
Allison Rautmon Union Grove HS -18.24 26:41.66 26:59.90
Stacy Thompson Whitewater High School -22.99 26:48.11 27:11.10
Lauren Turner Carrollton High School +8.70 26:57.30 26:48.60
Anna Bankey Starrs Mill High School -1:35.54 26:53.16 28:28.70
Ashley Thompson Lambert HS -25.02 27:00.28 27:25.30
Jordan Meaker Lambert HS -2:30.56 27:23.64 29:54.20
Erin Fletcher Lambert HS +2:09.60 29:57.60 27:48.00
Ashlyn Tuttle Union Grove HS +3:20.58 31:14.48 27:53.90
Payton Adams Lambert HS -2:36.66 27:58.24 30:34.90
Emma Morris Newnan High School -1:16.01 28:24.69 29:40.70
Jennifer Richard Union Grove HS -2:41.00 28:53.70 31:34.70
Delsi Virden Troup Co. -59.50 29:02.40 30:01.90
Maggie Augello Lambert HS -21.74 29:12.06 29:33.80
Mary Claire Finley Troup Co. -1:12.31 29:17.29 30:29.60
Amy Booth Newnan High School +53.07 30:10.67 29:17.60
Cole Baker East Coweta -46.81 29:44.60 30:31.41
Madeline Wantland Union Grove HS -26.63 30:13.57 30:40.20
Abby Barentine Troup Co. -39.56 31:26.52 32:06.08