Loading
MileSplit GA
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
North Oconee HS Meet 9/15 2011
Sep 15, 2011
Oconee Community Cross Country Course
Bogart, GA
Hosted by
North Oconee
Timing/Results
Fast Feet Timing
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
Overall Men
Overall Women
High School Boys
High School Girls
Middle School Boys
Middle School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
North Oconee Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
21:26.77
SB
Olivia Pigg
1st
Varsity Girls
23:48.91
SB
Emily Measel
7th
Varsity Girls
24:01.84
SB
Emma Lowring
12th
Varsity Girls
25:16.60
SB
Hollee Grady
17th
Varsity Girls
25:34.22
SB
Jena Gregory
22nd
Varsity Girls
25:40.14
SB
Terra Blevins
23rd
Varsity Girls
25:41.90
SB
Stacey Bowden
2nd
JV Girls
26:04.43
SB
Cindy Bledsoe
28th
Varsity Girls
26:04.72
SB
Kara Thornton
29th
Varsity Girls
29:13.10
SB
Monica Quinones
50th
Varsity Girls
29:27.90
SB
Jacie Epperson
16th
JV Girls
34:21.90
SB
Chunqing Lu
32nd
JV Girls
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
18:48.50
SB
Cole Thornton
4th
Varsity Boys
18:56.10
SB
Jason Wright
6th
Varsity Boys
19:04.40
SB
Scott Bowden
7th
Varsity Boys
19:15.40
SB
Preston Devaney
9th
Varsity Boys
19:37.60
SB
Robby Bray
13th
Varsity Boys
20:08.10
SB
Tyler Jones
32nd
Varsity Boys
21:23.30
SB
Jackson Perry
53rd
Varsity Boys
21:27.90
SB
Peter Chen
10th
JV Boys
22:40.70
SB
Alex Johnston
18th
JV Boys
22:45.90
SB
Cameron Hedges
19th
JV Boys
22:55.30
SB
Charles Bedell
21st
JV Boys
23:30.50
SB
Colin Sasso
29th
JV Boys
23:41.70
SB
Reed Blevins
35th
JV Boys
24:03.40
SB
Wesley Shepherd
39th
JV Boys
24:10.80
SB
Jeff Bowden
41st
JV Boys
24:13.90
SB
Casey Lawrence
43rd
JV Boys
24:28.30
SB
Taylor House
44th
JV Boys
25:06.60
SB
Garrett Walker
51st
JV Boys
25:12.00
SB
Jesse Sasso
54th
JV Boys
25:12.40
SB
Ben Shellnut
55th
JV Boys
25:35.00
SB
Quinn Elkins
57th
JV Boys
25:49.80
SB
Jon Cannon
58th
JV Boys
26:02.90
SB
Aaron Ward
61st
JV Boys
26:11.90
SB
Alex Quig
65th
JV Boys
26:22.30
SB
Davis Wing
68th
JV Boys
26:32.80
SB
Chandler English
70th
JV Boys
26:35.50
SB
Ian Hemerlein
71st
JV Boys
27:25.40
SB
Jack Trevor Wright
76th
JV Boys
27:32.60
SB
Matthew Beelman
77th
JV Boys
27:56.00
SB
Zack Smith
78th
JV Boys
27:57.80
SB
Alex Morrison
80th
JV Boys