Athlete Entries
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Asevedo, Michael | 17.96 | West Hall High School |
Altamirano Lopez, Daniel | 18.71 | West Hall High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Riojas, Cam | West Hall High School | |
Williams, Ethan | Pickens | |
Lail, Emory | 4:51.61 | Dawson County |
Tangel, Tyler | 5:00.16 | Dawson County |
Michau, Luan | 5:01.05 | Pickens |
Rivera, Diego | 5:01.25 | Pickens |
Davis, Dodge | 5:01.49 | Pickens |
Hand, Cael | 5:08.34 | Dawson County |
White, Shae | 5:16.17 | Pickens |
Rickenbaker, Winn | 5:17.60 | Pickens |
Wade, Jared | 5:18.10 | Dawson County |
Stanley, Jacoby | 5:18.54 | Pickens |
Serrano Duarte, Carlos | 5:34.66 | Dawson County |
Perez, Johan | 5:36.70 | Pickens |
Lanford, Joshua | 5:41.20 | Pickens |
Tomas, Eric | 5:46.80 | Pickens |
Kirby, Christian | 5:59.60 | Pickens |
Rich, Miah | 6:04.50 | Pickens |
Worthington, Alex | 6:07.20 | Pickens |
Tran, Nguyen | 6:50.09 | West Hall High School |
Ramirez, Marcos | 7:04.11 | West Hall High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 25 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wert, Christopher | Pickens | |
Wilson, Zeke | Dawson County | |
Reynolds, Garrett | Pickens | |
Horner, Jaden | 23.40 | Dawson County |
Muilenburg, Aaric | 23.70 | Dawson County |
Perez, Tobias | 24.65 | West Hall High School |
Luolea, Kelvin | 25.03 | West Hall High School |
Allshouse, Mitchell | 25.56 | Dawson County |
Gloeckner, Luke | 26.10 | Dawson County |
Powell, Justin | 26.15 | West Hall High School |
Scroggins, Eli | 26.35 | Pickens |
Pelico, Kaleb | 26.53 | Pickens |
Jordan, Jonah | 26.64 | Pickens |
Addison, Cannan | 26.94 | Pickens |
Rivera, Oscar | 27.53 | Pickens |
Wiliams, Torez | 27.56 | West Hall High School |
Morgan, Christopher | 27.60 | Dawson County |
Addison, Jesse | 27.68 | Pickens |
Arispe, Josh | 28.02 | Pickens |
Randolph, Christian | 28.02 | West Hall High School |
Chaffin, Jeffrey | 28.67 | Pickens |
Denson, Camron | 29.04 | Pickens |
Hyde, Carter | 29.32 | Pickens |
Martin, Silas | 30.00 | Dawson County |
Johns, Jeremiah | 30.29 | Pickens |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Jordan, Jonah | Pickens | |
Davis, Dodge | Pickens | |
Asevedo, Michael | 45.79 | West Hall High School |
Altamirano Lopez, Daniel | 46.41 | West Hall High School |
Mullins, Hagen | 48.80 | Pickens |
Arispe, Josh | 50.81 | Pickens |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lail, Emory | 10:49.45 | Dawson County |
Tangel, Tyler | 10:49.76 | Dawson County |
Hand, Cael | 11:22.05 | Dawson County |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 25 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Worthington, Alex | Pickens | |
Denson, Camron | Pickens | |
Rivera, Diego | 1:01.83 | Pickens |
Stanley, Jacoby | 1:03.00 | Pickens |
Reynolds, Garrett | 1:03.23 | Pickens |
Perez, Johan | 1:04.22 | Pickens |
Scroggins, Eli | 1:04.63 | Pickens |
Kirby, Christian | 1:04.92 | Pickens |
Nettles, Collin | 1:06.22 | West Hall High School |
Tomas, Eric | 1:06.42 | Pickens |
Rickenbaker, Winn | 1:07.00 | Pickens |
Rich, Miah | 1:07.07 | Pickens |
Chaffin, Jeffrey | 1:07.82 | Pickens |
Wert, Christopher | 1:08.50 | Pickens |
Lanford, Joshua | 1:10.00 | Pickens |
Williams, Ethan | 1:12.64 | Pickens |
McKee, Bryson | 1:14.46 | Dawson County |
Muilenburg, Aaric | 51.87 | Dawson County |
Allen, Keyvan | 53.74 | West Hall High School |
Purdy, McCord | 55.47 | Pickens |
Jones, Hayden | 55.50 | Pickens |
Gloeckner, Luke | 56.06 | Dawson County |
Davis, Dodge | 57.00 | Pickens |
Muilenburg, Alston | 57.10 | Dawson County |
Michau, Luan | 58.88 | Pickens |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 45.83 | Dawson County |
Relay Team C | 45.83 | Dawson County |
Relay Team C | 45.84 | West Hall High School |
Relay Team B | 45.84 | West Hall High School |
Relay Team A | 45.84 | West Hall High School |
Relay Team A | 46.52 | Pickens |
Relay Team B | 51.62 | Dawson County |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Pickens | |
Relay Team A | 1:37.48 | Dawson County |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:45.58 | Dawson County |
Relay Team C | 3:45.58 | Dawson County |
Relay Team A | 4:02.80 | West Hall High School |
Relay Team B | 4:17 | Dawson County |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 8:53.93 | Dawson County |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 800 Meter Run 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hand, Cael | 2:11.20 | Dawson County |
Lail, Emory | 2:11.33 | Dawson County |
Wade, Jared | 2:14.27 | Dawson County |
Muilenburg, Alston | 2:16.69 | Dawson County |
Tangel, Tyler | 2:24.92 | Dawson County |
Nettles, Collin | 2:35.51 | West Hall High School |
Sanchez, Camilo | 2:36.52 | West Hall High School |
Serrano Duarte, Carlos | 2:41.37 | Dawson County |
Ramirez, Marcos | 2:44.05 | West Hall High School |
Tran, Nguyen | 2:52.34 | West Hall High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Discus Throw 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Land, Colton | 143-5 | Dawson County |
Bailey, Connor | 134-5 | West Hall High School |
Addison, Cannan | 107-3 | Pickens |
Eason, Brody | 101-0 | Dawson County |
Strickland, Walker | 100-0 | Dawson County |
Conowal, Chance | 92-10 | Dawson County |
Louis, Marvyn | 88-0 | West Hall High School |
Loeding, Luke | 86-11 | Pickens |
Martin, Nathan | 86-0 | Dawson County |
Folsom, Rett | 85-1 | Dawson County |
Lamb, Brian | 80-1 | West Hall High School |
Wagner, Zac | 79-0 | West Hall High School |
Dickinson, Noah | 78-0 | Pickens |
Wilson, Zeke | 75-11 | Dawson County |
Willams, Tucker | 74-11 | West Hall High School |
Statham, Tytres | 73-9 | West Hall High School |
Wade, Jared | 70-0 | Dawson County |
Warner, Steven | 67-0 | Dawson County |
Spence, Paul | 66-4 | West Hall High School |
Hanzalik, Wesley | 60-3 | West Hall High School |
Riojas, Cam | 53-0 | West Hall High School |
Clark, Andrew | 42-2 | West Hall High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Allen, Keyvan | 6-0 | West Hall High School |
Farley, Zeke | 5-2 | Dawson County |
Staton, KC | 5-0 | West Hall High School |
Scroggins, Eli | 4-8 | Pickens |
Jordan, Jonah | Pickens | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Long Jump 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Allen, Keyvan | 20-8 | West Hall High School |
Aliou, Abdulnasser | 20-5 | West Hall High School |
Purdy, McCord | 18-11.25 | Pickens |
Everett, Zamar | 18-7 | Dawson County |
Altamirano Lopez, Daniel | 18-6 | West Hall High School |
Staton, KC | 17-7 | West Hall High School |
Allshouse, Mitchell | 17-5 | Dawson County |
Poole, Landon | 17-4.5 | Pickens |
Wade, Jared | 15-7 | Dawson County |
Morgan, Christopher | 13-4 | Dawson County |
Jett, Javen | 12-11 | Dawson County |
McKee, Bryson | Dawson County | |
Mullins, Hagen | Pickens | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lowe, Luke | 12-0 | Dawson County |
Hand, Cael | 9-0 | Dawson County |
Williams, Noah | 8-6 | West Hall High School |
Zuniga, Jaret | 6-6 | West Hall High School |
Jett, Jaxon | Dawson County | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Shot Put 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wagner, Zac | 40-1 | West Hall High School |
Land, Colton | 39-9 | Dawson County |
Bailey, Connor | 38-10 | West Hall High School |
Moya, Bryson | 36-11 | Pickens |
Conowal, Chance | 36-7.5 | Dawson County |
Statham, Tytres | 34-5.5 | West Hall High School |
Riojas, Cam | 34-4 | West Hall High School |
Loeding, Luke | 33-3.5 | Pickens |
Eason, Brody | 31-8 | Dawson County |
Folsom, Rett | 31-8 | Dawson County |
Martin, Nathan | 31-5 | Dawson County |
Strickland, Walker | 30-9 | Dawson County |
Hanzalik, Wesley | 28-9 | West Hall High School |
Hudson, Messiah | 28-7 | West Hall High School |
Willams, Tucker | 28-5 | West Hall High School |
Collie, Daniel | 28-4 | Pickens |
Wilson, Zeke | 27-0 | Dawson County |
Clark, Andrew | 26-10 | West Hall High School |
Lamb, Brian | 25-10 | West Hall High School |
Warner, Steven | 25-7 | Dawson County |
Spence, Paul | 24-5 | West Hall High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Aliou, Abdulnasser | 41-6 | West Hall High School |
Allen, Keyvan | 40-7 | West Hall High School |
Poole, Landon | 36-7.75 | Pickens |
Jones, Hayden | 35-7 | Pickens |
Louis, Marvyn | 33-10 | West Hall High School |
Morgan, Christopher | 33-2 | Dawson County |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bliss, Ema | 17.39 | Dawson County |
Ferriola, Jasmine | 20.34 | West Hall High School |
Woodman, Aubrey | 20.65 | West Hall High School |
Blair, Arianna | 21.18 | West Hall High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Garcia, Itzel | West Hall High School | |
Smith, Addison | 5:42.80 | Dawson County |
Villeda, Xitally | 6:18.44 | West Hall High School |
Jones, Cheyenne | 6:31.98 | Pickens |
Rickenbaker, Garin | 6:48.59 | Pickens |
Hughes, Caroline | 6:56.82 | Dawson County |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 26 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Dinsmore, Lilian | Dawson County | |
Faber, Opal | Pickens | |
Gloeckner, Katie | 28.54 | Dawson County |
Fowler, Andee | 28.98 | Dawson County |
Ali, Sanaa | 29.33 | West Hall High School |
Smith, Ramsey | 29.67 | Dawson County |
Sanford, Miley | 30.10 | Dawson County |
Frix, Elisabeth | 30.31 | Dawson County |
Holt, Jossilynn | 31.22 | Pickens |
Gonzalez, Chloe | 31.33 | Dawson County |
Worley, Ashley | 31.46 | Dawson County |
Moon, Mia | 31.68 | Dawson County |
Fagan, Madyson | 31.75 | West Hall High School |
Ferriola, Jasmine | 31.98 | West Hall High School |
Jackson, Kyra | 32.01 | West Hall High School |
Sawyer, Isabella | 32.52 | Dawson County |
Jones, Ainsley | 33.47 | Pickens |
Sapp, Sarah | 33.61 | Pickens |
Palmer, Meadow | 34.10 | Pickens |
Ryan, Sarah | 34.32 | Dawson County |
Johnson, Paige | 34.55 | Pickens |
Cowart, Grace | 35.30 | Pickens |
Bush, Jordan | 35.46 | Dawson County |
Rainwater, Grace | 35.94 | Pickens |
Lowe, Evoli | 36.32 | Pickens |
Marshall, Annamae | 37.01 | Pickens |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bryant, Eleina | Pickens | |
Deering, Brylee | Pickens | |
Johnson, Piper | Pickens | |
Ferriola, Jasmine | 1:01.01 | West Hall High School |
Bliss, Ema | 52.02 | Dawson County |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Smith, Addison | 12:46.94 | Dawson County |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Smith, Addison | 1:08.47 | Dawson County |
Gloeckner, Maria | 1:09.27 | Dawson County |
Phillips, Jules | 1:10.48 | Dawson County |
Woodman, Aubrey | 1:11.20 | West Hall High School |
Jackson, Diyanna | 1:12.78 | West Hall High School |
Gregory, Jordan | 1:14.66 | Dawson County |
Garcia, Itzel | 1:14.94 | West Hall High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 53.78 | Dawson County |
Relay Team A | 56.34 | West Hall High School |
Relay Team B | 56.7 | Dawson County |
Relay Team C | 61.8 | Dawson County |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Pickens | |
Relay Team A | 1:52.99 | Dawson County |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | 4:28.50 | Dawson County |
Relay Team A | 4:28.50 | Dawson County |
Relay Team C | 4:28.50 | Dawson County |
Relay Team A | 4:30.03 | Pickens |
Relay Team A | 5:20.64 | West Hall High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 10:40.25 | Dawson County |
Relay Team B | 10:40.25 | Dawson County |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
LeCave, Anna | 2:23.10 | Dawson County |
Smith, Addison | 2:39.14 | Dawson County |
Phillips, Jules | 2:41.62 | Dawson County |
Knight, Elizabeth | 2:46.73 | Dawson County |
Gloeckner, Maria | 2:49.02 | Dawson County |
Villeda, Xitally | 2:52.44 | West Hall High School |
Garcia, Itzel | 2:58.94 | West Hall High School |
Lundy, Summer | 3:08.41 | Dawson County |
Hughes, Caroline | 3:17.03 | Dawson County |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus Throw 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Elizarraraz, Janelle | 105-3 | West Hall High School |
Dean, Jadan | 92-8 | Pickens |
Hoffard, Caleigh | 79-6 | Pickens |
Baldwin, Clara | 68-6 | Dawson County |
Wilson, Eva | 61-9 | Dawson County |
Wilson, Emma | 60-2 | Dawson County |
Dodgen, Allison | 40-2 | Dawson County |
Paulk, Athena | Dawson County | |
Holmes, Bryleigh | Pickens | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bliss, Ema | 4-11 | Dawson County |
Knight, Elizabeth | 4-8 | Dawson County |
Hamby, Callie | 4-6 | Pickens |
Woodman, Aubrey | 4-4 | West Hall High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Maxwell, Payton | 13-9.4 | West Hall High School |
Jackson, Kyra | 13-0 | West Hall High School |
Sanford, Miley | 12-9 | Dawson County |
Lundy, Summer | 12-1 | Dawson County |
Matheson, Carah | 12-0.5 | Dawson County |
Bush, Jordan | 11-10 | Dawson County |
Gonzalez, Chloe | 10-10 | Dawson County |
Worley, Natalie | 10-8 | Dawson County |
Sawyer, Isabella | 10-7 | Dawson County |
Murphey, Savannah | 10-5 | Dawson County |
Peed, Haley | Pickens | |
Oliva, Makayla | Pickens | |
Johnson, Piper | Pickens | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Pole Vault 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
LeCave, Anna | 8-0 | Dawson County |
Escoto, Brianna | 7-6 | Dawson County |
Frix, Elisabeth | 5-6 | Dawson County |
Hughes, Caroline | 5-0 | Dawson County |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Dean, Jadan | 39-3 | Pickens |
Rich, Kihanna | 29-11 | West Hall High School |
Zuniga, Heidi | 26-6 | West Hall High School |
Wilson, Eva | 26-5 | Dawson County |
Bridges, Ashlinn | 24-4.5 | Pickens |
Wilson, Emma | 23-3 | Dawson County |
Baldwin, Clara | 21-3 | Dawson County |
Dodgen, Allison | 21-3 | Dawson County |
Paulk, Athena | Dawson County | |
Acquaviva, Sophia | West Hall High School | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Murphey, Savannah | 23-6.5 | Dawson County |
Gonzalez, Chloe | 23-3 | Dawson County |
Back to Top |