The Westminster Relays 2024

Atlanta, GA

Uploaded Entries

Athlete Entries


HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 29 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Northington, Dominiq 10.45 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Green, Zavion 10.82 Sandy Creek
Williams, Blake 10.84 Dunwoody
Adams, Simeon 10.90 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Howard, Mark 10.91 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Tarkenton, Robert 10.92 Westminster School
Broussard, Ja'Von 10.95 Wheeler High School
White, Kentrell 11.06 Midtown
Frett, Talen 11.07 Lovett
Romain, Marcus 11.08 Wheeler High School
Saintil, Jayden 11.10 Dunwoody
Uyeh, Efezino 11.11 Stockbridge High School
Johnson, Jacob 11.12 Cedar Grove
Olive, Tre 11.17 Sandy Creek
Taylor, Wilson 11.19 North Gwinnett
Smith, Mckaden 11.26 Cedar Grove
Ballard, Rashawn 11.31 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Alston, Neal 11.33 Providence Christian Academy
Carter, Dontavious 11.34 Fellowship Christian School
White, Connor 11.36 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Miller, Matthew 11.39 Providence Christian Academy
Mattox, Bryce 11.40 Midtown
Moore, Teontrae 11.44 Mays High School
Perry, Tyler 11.44h South Atlanta
Rhodius, Cristiano 11.50h Stockbridge High School
Alexander, Daquian 11.57 South Atlanta
Philpot, Dominick 11.65 Mays High School
Clarke, Adrian 11.73 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Sharif, Samuel 12.92 Mount Bethel Christian
Back to Top

HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Penson, Dalen 14.21 Sandy Creek
Williams, Blake 14.30 Dunwoody
Adderley, Jude 14.84 Sandy Creek
Tigner, Kenari 15.01 Midtown
Session, Shemarr 15.29 Wheeler High School
Martin, Caleb 15.58 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Simpson, Fiero 15.77 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Collins, Joshua 17.39 Providence Christian Academy
Desnoyer, Jayden 17.47 Westminster School
Jones, Demarco 18.16 Mays High School
Marable, Chase 18.25 Westminster School
stuart , davin 18.69 Wheeler High School
Chadwick, Jude 19.44 Providence Christian Academy
Jackson, Nijel 19.69 North Gwinnett
El Bader, Vincent 20.47 Dunwoody
Ganucheau, Brenden 20.52 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Warbington, Brent 21.57 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Back to Top

HS Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Relay 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B Mays High School
Relay Team A Drew Charter Senior Academy
Relay Team A South Atlanta
Relay Team B Sandy Creek
Relay Team A Woodland HS Stockbridge
Relay Team A Providence Christian Academy
Relay Team A Midtown
Relay Team A Mays High School
Relay Team A Sandy Creek
Relay Team A Stockbridge High School
Relay Team B Woodland HS Stockbridge
Relay Team B Providence Christian Academy
Relay Team A Cedar Grove
Relay Team A 3:36.01 Lovett
Relay Team A 3:47.00h Westminster School
Relay Team A 3:52.50 Wheeler High School
Relay Team A 3:54.88 Fellowship Christian School
Relay Team A 3:58.39 Mount Bethel Christian
Back to Top

HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gonzalez-Perez, Carlos Dunwoody
Blackman, Xzavian 38.81 Midtown
Adderley, Jude 39.76 Sandy Creek
Tigner, Kenari 40.31 Midtown
Session, Shemarr 40.39 Wheeler High School
McBride, Aidan 43.16 Wheeler High School
Simpson, Fiero 43.33 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Jackson, Nijel 43.83 North Gwinnett
Penson, Tyson 43.85 Sandy Creek
Desnoyer, Jayden 43.98 Westminster School
Marable, Chase 44.58 Westminster School
Collins, Joshua 45.19 Providence Christian Academy
Martin, Caleb 45.19 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Jones, Demarco 46.70 Mays High School
Chadwick, Jude 47.84 Providence Christian Academy
Ganucheau, Brenden 49.27 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Douglas, Michael 50.79 Dunwoody
Warbington, Chase 52.15 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 41.89 Dunwoody
Relay Team A 41.90 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Relay Team B 41.90 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Relay Team A 41.91 Sandy Creek
Relay Team B 42.18 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Relay Team A 42.50 Midtown
Relay Team B 42.93 Wheeler High School
Relay Team A 42.93 Wheeler High School
Relay Team A 43.10 Cedar Grove
Relay Team A 43.34 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Relay Team A 43.71 Mays High School
Relay Team B 43.91 Sandy Creek
Relay Team A 44.02 Providence Christian Academy
Relay Team B 44.02 Providence Christian Academy
Relay Team B 44.21 Mays High School
Relay Team B 44.52 South Atlanta
Relay Team A 44.52 South Atlanta
Relay Team A 44.75 Fellowship Christian School
Relay Team A 44.98 Westminster School
Relay Team A 45.37 Stockbridge High School
Relay Team B 46.00 Midtown
Relay Team A 46.12 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Relay Team A 50.98 Galloway
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Fellowship Christian School
Relay Team A Midtown
Relay Team A Sandy Creek
Relay Team A Mount Bethel Christian
Relay Team A Woodland HS Stockbridge
Relay Team A Providence Christian Academy
Relay Team A Galloway
Relay Team A 17:45.00 Westminster School
Relay Team A 18:20.00 North Gwinnett
Relay Team A 18:35.97 Lovett
Relay Team A 20:23.38 Stockbridge High School
Relay Team A 21:00.00 Atlanta Classical Academy
Relay Team A 21:40.32 Dunwoody
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Galloway
Relay Team A 1:26.85 Wheeler High School
Relay Team A 1:27.20 Sandy Creek
Relay Team A 1:28.01 Whitewater High School
Relay Team A 1:28.50 Midtown
Relay Team B 1:29.20 Sandy Creek
Relay Team A 1:29.74 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Relay Team B 1:29.74 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Relay Team A 1:30.00 Westminster School
Relay Team A 1:30.69 Cedar Grove
Relay Team B 1:31.47 Dunwoody
Relay Team A 1:31.47 Dunwoody
Relay Team A 1:33.53 Mays High School
Relay Team A 1:34.08 South Atlanta
Relay Team B 1:34.08 South Atlanta
Relay Team A 1:34.49 Stockbridge High School
Relay Team A 1:34.63 Providence Christian Academy
Relay Team B 1:34.63 Providence Christian Academy
Relay Team A 1:34.70h North Gwinnett
Relay Team B 1:37.00 Midtown
Relay Team A 1:37.78 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Relay Team A 1:40.38 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Relay Team B 1:40.53 Mays High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:20.34 Wheeler High School
Relay Team A 3:25.00 Midtown
Relay Team A 3:25.46 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Relay Team B 3:25.46 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Relay Team B 3:27.23 Sandy Creek
Relay Team A 3:27.23 Sandy Creek
Relay Team A 3:31.96 Cedar Grove
Relay Team A 3:34.15 South Atlanta
Relay Team A 3:35.00 Stockbridge High School
Relay Team A 3:35.00h North Gwinnett
Relay Team A 3:36.00h Westminster School
Relay Team A 3:38.95 Providence Christian Academy
Relay Team B 3:38.95 Providence Christian Academy
Relay Team A 3:39.28 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Relay Team B 3:42.00h Westminster School
Relay Team A 3:43.78 Mays High School
Relay Team B 3:49.00h South Atlanta
Relay Team A 3:52.65 Dunwoody
Relay Team A 3:58.71 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Wheeler High School
Relay Team A 10:25.52 Cedar Grove
Relay Team A 10:50.89 Galloway
Relay Team A 12:36.36 Providence Christian Academy
Relay Team A 8:00.00h Westminster School
Relay Team A 8:14.95 Stockbridge High School
Relay Team A 8:18.13 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Relay Team A 8:22.87 Sandy Creek
Relay Team A 8:25.00h North Gwinnett
Relay Team A 8:25.01 Lovett
Relay Team A 8:41.54 Dunwoody
Relay Team A 8:42.33 Fellowship Christian School
Relay Team A 8:55.63 Midtown
Relay Team A 9:06.41 Mays High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Fellowship Christian School
Relay Team B Mays High School
Relay Team B South Atlanta
Relay Team A Whitewater High School
Relay Team A Galloway
Relay Team A Wheeler High School
Relay Team B Sandy Creek
Relay Team A Westminster School
Relay Team A Woodland HS Stockbridge
Relay Team A Cedar Grove
Relay Team B Midtown
Relay Team A Mount Bethel Christian
Relay Team A Mays High School
Relay Team A South Atlanta
Relay Team A Sandy Creek
Relay Team B Woodland HS Stockbridge
Relay Team A Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Relay Team A 1:32.00 Midtown
Relay Team A 1:36.50h North Gwinnett
Relay Team A 1:38.05 Providence Christian Academy
Relay Team B 1:38.05 Providence Christian Academy
Relay Team A 1:39.26 Stockbridge High School
Relay Team A 1:53.43 Dunwoody
Back to Top

HS Boys Discus 28 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Moore, Phillips 175-0 Westminster School
Laffoon, Aaron 151-7 Dunwoody
Hedgemon, Theodore 149-9 Lovett
Gilmore, Matthew 149-9 Whitewater High School
McInnis, Kobe 144-4 Wheeler High School
Cole, Luke 139-10 Dunwoody
Wilcher, Kyan 134-1 Whitewater High School
De Wet, Aiden 130-8 North Gwinnett
Cooper, Akeem 127-1 Midtown
Calhoun, Andre 123-9 Cedar Grove
Sherrod, Robert 121-1 North Gwinnett
McNamara, Colt 115-5 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Godfrey, Xavier 109-10 Sandy Creek
Schiefee, Max 107-8 Providence Christian Academy
Cain, Ryan 105-0 Lovett
Jordan, Jeremiah 104-2 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Willis, Braedon 103-4 Westminster School
Lindabury, Ryan 103-3 Midtown
Quinn, Bernard 100-11 Sandy Creek
Ivory, Jacob 100-6 South Atlanta
Dunahoo, Patton 95-0 Providence Christian Academy
Lawrence, Tyler 93-4 Cedar Grove
Peeler, George 92-0 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Moore, Teontrae 90-0 Mays High School
Charles, Aaron 89-4 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Smith, Jayden 86-7.5 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Mcghee, Cedric 81-3 South Atlanta
Griffin, Chase 78-10.5 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Back to Top

HS Boys Distance Medley Relay 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Sandy Creek
Relay Team A Woodland HS Stockbridge
Relay Team A Providence Christian Academy
Relay Team A Mays High School
Relay Team A 10:20.00 Westminster School
Relay Team A 10:51.91 Stockbridge High School
Relay Team A 11:05.00 Midtown
Relay Team A 11:25.00 North Gwinnett
Relay Team A 11:31.60 Dunwoody
Relay Team A 11:32.84 Fellowship Christian School
Relay Team A 11:54.23 Galloway
Relay Team A 12:01.66 Wheeler High School
Back to Top

HS Boys High Jump 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bennett, Kenyatta 6-9 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Zelnak, William 6-5 Lovett
Davis, Blake 6-5 Sandy Creek
Cranshaw, Malachi 6-4 Dunwoody
McCamey, Brenner 6-3 Westminster School
Medor, Carson 6-0 Westminster School
Clarke, Drew 5-10 South Atlanta
Anderson, David 5-10 Sandy Creek
Terry, Coy 5-10 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Miller, Sean 5-10 Whitewater High School
Addison-Catchings, Alex 5-8 Midtown
Range, Panselle 5-8 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Tucker, Ja'Von 5-8 Wheeler High School
Washington, Emmanuel 5-6 Midtown
Collins, Joshua 5-6 Providence Christian Academy
Johnson, Reggie 5-6 Galloway
Cooper, Preston 5-6 Dunwoody
Seymour, Jaylon 5-4 Providence Christian Academy
Ingram, King 5-2 South Atlanta
Young, Malachi 5-2 Wheeler High School
Warbington, Brent 5-0 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Reiser, Benjamin 5-0 Galloway
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 28 entries

Athlete Seed Team
ROLAND, LAKHI 24-8.5 Cedar Grove
Ike, Chinedum 22-7.5 Sandy Creek
Caswell, Malik 22-0.5 Stockbridge High School
Smith, Mckaden 21-7 Cedar Grove
Anderson, David 21-6.5 Sandy Creek
Paxton, Khalil 21-6 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Wilson, Justin 21-4 Wheeler High School
Tigner, Kenari 21-0 Midtown
Cranshaw, Malachi 21-0 Dunwoody
Deriso, Kelsey 20-5.5 Whitewater High School
Bello, Tunazi 20-5 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Alston, Neal 20-0.5 Providence Christian Academy
Buxton, Joshua 20-0 Midtown
Hixon, Addison 19-10.25 Dunwoody
Paige, Caleb 19-10 Providence Christian Academy
Brookins, Jason 19-10 Stockbridge High School
Hunt, Jonathan 19-9 Westminster School
White, Connor 19-6.5 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Levine, Jason 19-6 Westminster School
Amerson, Matthew 19-5 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Young, Malachi 19-4.75 Wheeler High School
Terry, Coy 19-0.5 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Evans, Tyson 18-11.75 Woodland HS Stockbridge
LaSure, Miles 18-6 Mount Bethel Christian
Perry, Tyler 18-3.5 South Atlanta
Mayer, Nadir 17-11 Mays High School
Johnson, Kamari 17-1.5 Mays High School
Reiser, Benjamin Galloway
Back to Top

HS Boys Pole Vault 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
White, Connor 13-1 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Walsh, Patrick 13-0 Westminster School
Lau, Cameron 12-6 Midtown
Parikh, Luke 12-2 Westminster School
Battleson, Brooks 11-0 Lovett
McDaniel, Jordan 11-0 Sandy Creek
Boswell, Charlie 11-0 Providence Christian Academy
Mitchell, Harrison 10-6 Lovett
Mutz, Charlie 10-6 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Katz, Jared 9-6 Dunwoody
Stewart, Ellis 9-1 Midtown
Ferrante, Morgan 8-0 Providence Christian Academy
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 29 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Moore, Phillips 63-8.5 Westminster School
Murray, Jacobi 53-0 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Agyeman, Ivan 51-1.25 Whitewater High School
Slaugther, Jayln 50-10 Cedar Grove
Cole, Luke 49-2.5 Dunwoody
Alexander, Oj 48-5 Providence Christian Academy
Gilmore, Matthew 45-10 Whitewater High School
Mcghee, Cedric 44-9.5 South Atlanta
Hedgemon, Theodore 44-3 Lovett
McInnis, Kobe 43-10.25 Wheeler High School
Jordan, Jeremiah 43-4 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Sherrod, Robert 43-3 North Gwinnett
Braden, Javon 42-10 Cedar Grove
De Wet, Aiden 42-6 North Gwinnett
Alexander, Shaggy 42-5.5 Providence Christian Academy
McNamara, Colt 41-7 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Willis, Braedon 41-6 Westminster School
Moore, Teontrea 41-5 Mays High School
Anderson, David 40-6 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Ball, Cory 40-1.25 Midtown
Laffoon, Aaron 38-11 Dunwoody
Ware, Elijah 37-10 Sandy Creek
Anderson, Carl 37-6.75 Sandy Creek
Thomas, Ameer 37-0 South Atlanta
Atwell, Traevon 36-6 Stockbridge High School
Smith, Joseph 36-0 Midtown
Hooks-Sabree, Keenan 34-1 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Griffin, Chase 32-5 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Jackson, Elijah 32-5.0 Stockbridge High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ike, Chinedum 47-5 Sandy Creek
Penson, Dalen 47-1 Sandy Creek
Calhoun, Tre'Vaughn 45-2 Wheeler High School
Zelnak, William 45-1 Lovett
Bennett, Kenyatta 44-6 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Deriso, Kelsey 43-3.5 Whitewater High School
Buxton, Joshua 42-8.25 Midtown
Amerson, Matthew 42-2.5 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Alston, Neal 41-9.5 Providence Christian Academy
Hunt, Jonathan 41-9 Westminster School
Urugutia, Angel 41-8 Whitewater High School
Tucker, Ja'Von 41-4 Wheeler High School
Terry, Coy 41-1 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Collins, Joshua 40-8 Providence Christian Academy
Evans, Tyson 38-6.5 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Price, Nehemiah 38-2 Dunwoody
Medor, Carson 37-11 Westminster School
Kelley, Jacob 36-10 Drew Charter Senior Academy
McCrary, Jabreel 36-5 Mays High School
Reynolds, Charlie 36-1 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Philon, Christian 35-6.25 Stockbridge High School
Williams, Noah 35-1 Midtown
Johnson, Jacob Cedar Grove
Philpot, Dominick Mays High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Olive, Bobbi 11.57 Sandy Creek
Cooper, Madeline 11.71 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Smith, Grace 11.74 Westminster School
Brown, Akira 11.78 Woodland HS Stockbridge
McFadden, Ryan 12.08 Westminster School
Taylor, Victoria 12.30 Cedar Grove
Campbell, Ania 12.48 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Watts, Malia 12.56 Sandy Creek
Mahone, Sakera 12.60 Mays High School
Allmon, Malia 12.72 Lovett
Bell, Abigail 12.81 Mount Bethel Christian
Sutton, Savannah 12.85 Cedar Grove
Carlin, Adair 13.08 Galloway
Crowder, Deja 13.18 Dunwoody
Wright, Ahlana 13.25 Mays High School
McGhie, Sabrina 13.44 Whitewater High School
Cameron, Zoie 13.55 Providence Christian Academy
Shroyer, Mary Rey 13.55 Fellowship Christian School
Enterkin, Anna 13.98 Whitewater High School
Sheppard, Layla 14.02 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Oluwatomisin, Gbayito 14.23 Mount Bethel Christian
Spiva, Brooke 14.45 Providence Christian Academy
Farr, Katherine 23.82 Westminster School
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cooper, Madeline 13.93 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Smith, Grace 14.42 Westminster School
Rowell, Mattison 14.57 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Kuykendall, Waynijah 15.73 Cedar Grove
Freeman, Skylin 16.06 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Smith, Erin 16.24 Sandy Creek
Malone, Empress 16.29 Sandy Creek
Brown, Chasity 16.98 Mays High School
Martin, Cameron 17.09 North Gwinnett
Cantrell, Sazy 17.32 Providence Christian Academy
Mulkey, Ja'Nya 18.12 Mays High School
Gutierrez, Gabriella 18.36 Providence Christian Academy
Ponder, Kate 19.00 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Busch, Catherine 19.54 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Depestre, Amaia 20.42 Midtown
Houlihan, Lillian 21.04 Dunwoody
Simms, Destiny 21.96 Midtown
Back to Top

HS Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Relay 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Woodland HS Stockbridge
Relay Team A Sandy Creek
Relay Team B Midtown
Relay Team A Lovett
Relay Team A Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Relay Team B Woodland HS Stockbridge
Relay Team A Providence Christian Academy
Relay Team A Midtown
Relay Team A Mays High School
Relay Team A MLK
Relay Team A 4:25.00h Westminster School
Relay Team A 4:45.36 Fellowship Christian School
Relay Team A 5:04.62 Wheeler High School
Relay Team A 5:07.34 Mount Bethel Christian
Back to Top

HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Johnson, Jayla Drew Charter Senior Academy
Smith, Grace 43.05 Westminster School
Martin, Cameron 45.20 North Gwinnett
Boyd, Noelle 45.91 Sandy Creek
Freeman, Skylin 47.40 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Strickland, Lauryn 47.61 Midtown
Malone, Empress 47.72 Sandy Creek
Haynes, Sidni 49.11 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Andino, Gabriella 49.89 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Cantrell, Sazy 50.13 Providence Christian Academy
Ponder, Kate 50.39 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Mulkey, Ja'Nya 50.97 Mays High School
Burton, DeAsia 51.29 Midtown
Busch, Catherine 52.27 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Brown, Chasity 54.23 Mays High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 47.98 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Relay Team A 48.62 Westminster School
Relay Team A 48.94 Sandy Creek
Relay Team A 49.77 Mays High School
Relay Team A 50.19 Cedar Grove
Relay Team A 51.28 Wheeler High School
Relay Team B 51.45 Mays High School
Relay Team A 51.92 MLK
Relay Team A 53.59 Dunwoody
Relay Team A 53.75 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Relay Team A 54.23 Fellowship Christian School
Relay Team A 56.51 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Relay Team B 57.09 Providence Christian Academy
Relay Team A 57.09 Providence Christian Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x1600 m Relay 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Galloway
Relay Team A Midtown
Relay Team A Woodland HS Stockbridge
Relay Team A Providence Christian Academy
Relay Team A Wheeler High School
Relay Team A 22:04.00 Westminster School
Relay Team A 22:20.00 Alexander
Relay Team A 22:40.00 Lovett
Relay Team A 24:22.15 Dunwoody
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Drew Charter Senior Academy
Relay Team B 1:43.54 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Relay Team A 1:43.54 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Relay Team A 1:44.29 Cedar Grove
Relay Team A 1:46.55 Sandy Creek
Relay Team A 1:47.71 Westminster School
Relay Team A 1:47.95 Whitewater High School
Relay Team A 1:49.87 MLK
Relay Team A 1:51.48 Mays High School
Relay Team A 1:54.55 Dunwoody
Relay Team B 1:55.26 Mays High School
Relay Team B 1:56.54 Providence Christian Academy
Relay Team A 1:56.54 Providence Christian Academy
Relay Team A 1:58.15 Wheeler High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Wheeler High School
Relay Team A 4:03.87 MLK
Relay Team A 4:10.98 Westminster School
Relay Team A 4:17.22 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Relay Team B 4:21.58 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Relay Team A 4:21.58 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Relay Team A 4:22.94 Sandy Creek
Relay Team A 4:23.45 Midtown
Relay Team A 4:28.07 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Relay Team A 4:42.62 Providence Christian Academy
Relay Team A 4:49.31 Mays High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Mays High School
Relay Team A Galloway
Relay Team A 10:00.00 North Gwinnett
Relay Team A 10:00.80 Lovett
Relay Team A 10:25.44 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Relay Team A 11:03.66 Fellowship Christian School
Relay Team A 11:05.05 MLK
Relay Team A 11:06.43 Providence Christian Academy
Relay Team A 9:55.00 Westminster School
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Woodland HS Stockbridge
Relay Team B Midtown
Relay Team A Mays High School
Relay Team A Drew Charter Senior Academy
Relay Team A Cedar Grove
Relay Team A Sandy Creek
Relay Team A Wheeler High School
Relay Team B Woodland HS Stockbridge
Relay Team A Midtown
Relay Team A Mount Bethel Christian
Relay Team A Fellowship Christian School
Relay Team B Mays High School
Relay Team A 2:02.00h Westminster School
Relay Team A 2:04.96 Providence Christian Academy
Relay Team A 2:11.16 Dunwoody
Back to Top

HS Girls Discus 25 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McLoughlin, Kaz 130-3 Dunwoody
Johnson, Ariyana 119-4 Sandy Creek
Bell, Marai 114-5 Mount Bethel Christian
Rose, Caroline 96-5 Providence Christian Academy
Dixon, Sara 96-2 Westminster School
Cain, Allison 95-7 Lovett
Egbe, Alero 95-5 Westminster School
Roberson, Tia 92-10 Mays High School
Adewusi, Adefolake 89-0 Whitewater High School
Ponder, Lindsey 88-4 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Skinner, Jordynn 85-4 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Diallo, Hassatou 81-5 Whitewater High School
Carlock, Anna 80-4 Providence Christian Academy
Kaufmann, Elle 79-2 Lovett
Anderson, Christa 74-2.5 Sandy Creek
Vangrofsky , Chloe 74-1 Dunwoody
Hinds-Perry, Ariyahna 71-1 Cedar Grove
Ramos, Victoria 69-0 Wheeler High School
Pough, Zaria 67-0 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Hunt, Aubrey 64-10 Mays High School
Unah, Mmedara 60-8 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Mayo-Evans, Kayla 55-8 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Phillips, Sarah 53-7 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Taylor, Caroline 46-4 Mount Bethel Christian
Jackson, Jeniya 44-11 Cedar Grove
Back to Top

HS Girls Distance Medley Relay 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Providence Christian Academy
Relay Team A Midtown
Relay Team A MLK
Relay Team A Woodland HS Stockbridge
Relay Team A 12:45.00 Westminster School
Relay Team A 13:00.00 Alexander
Relay Team A 13:05.00 North Gwinnett
Relay Team A 13:20.66 Dunwoody
Relay Team A 14:34.89 Fellowship Christian School
Relay Team A 15:45.75 Galloway
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Chennault, Harmony 5-2 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Lisbon, Grace 5-2 Midtown
Stevens, Amelia 5-2 Midtown
Banks, Kalani 4-10 Sandy Creek
Paul, McKenzie 4-10 Sandy Creek
Duffard, Paige 4-8 Lovett
Miller, Mary Hilton 4-6 Westminster School
Pool, Phoenix 4-6 Whitewater High School
Cantrell, Sazy 4-6 Providence Christian Academy
McGhie, Sabrina 4-4 Whitewater High School
Houston, Laila 4-0 Mays High School
Iverson, Trinity 4-0 Providence Christian Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 25 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McFadden, Ryan 18-6.5 Westminster School
Mahone, Sakera 17-7 Mays High School
Kuykendall, Waynijah 17-5 Cedar Grove
Stanford, Jada 17-3.5 Midtown
Martin, Cameron 17-3.25 North Gwinnett
Massey, Logan 16-8.5 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Watts, Malia 16-6.25 Sandy Creek
Losin, Emma 16-3.75 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Paul, McKenzie 16-3 Sandy Creek
Carlin, Adair 16-1.5 Galloway
Enterkin, Anna 15-7.5 Whitewater High School
Houston, Laila 15-3 Mays High School
Summers, Trinitee 15-0 Cedar Grove
McDonald, Kate 14-7 Westminster School
Gutierrez, Gabriella 14-2.5 Providence Christian Academy
Johnson, Jayla 13-10 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Henningsen, Alexa 13-9 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Spiva, Brooke 13-3.75 Providence Christian Academy
Oluwatomisin, Gbayito 13-3.5 Mount Bethel Christian
Taylor, Alexandria 13-3 Midtown
Ballard, Kelsey 12-2 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Resenson, Shina 11-2.5 Dunwoody
Olu-Amoda, Jiji 9-9 Mount Bethel Christian
Charfas-Grasset, Emma Galloway
Smith, Morgan Dunwoody
Back to Top

HS Girls Pole Vault 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Townsend, Madison 13-2.25 Westminster School
Carlin, Adair 12-9 Galloway
Allmon, Malia 9-0 Lovett
Crow, Greer 9-0 Westminster School
Jaje, Anna 8-6 Lovett
Warren, Chloe 8-6 Dunwoody
Rockmore, Chloe 8-0 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Horwitz, Millie 7-0 Dunwoody
Jarrett, Izabele 6-6 Providence Christian Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 25 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Roberson, Tia 39-7.25 Mays High School
Bell, Marai 36-3.5 Mount Bethel Christian
Johnson, Ariyana 34-3 Sandy Creek
Adewusi, Adefolake 34-2 Whitewater High School
McLoughlin, Kaz 33-6 Dunwoody
Lewis, Briaiah 33-1 Midtown
Johnson, Taylor 32-2 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Hinds-Perry, Ariyahna 31-9 Cedar Grove
Jackson, Jeniya 30-7 Cedar Grove
Cain, Allison 30-7 Lovett
Kaufmann, Elle 30-4 Lovett
Skinner, Jordynn 30-1.5 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Sinkfield, Xyan 29-11 Whitewater High School
Unah, Mmedara 29-0 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Egbe, Alero 28-6 Westminster School
Dixon, Sara 28-0.75 Westminster School
Stratford, Jone't 27-7 Mays High School
Ponder, Lindsey 27-5 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Rose, Caroline 27-4 Providence Christian Academy
Fryer, Kye 26-8 Providence Christian Academy
Vangrofsky , Chloe 25-11 Dunwoody
Polynice, Imani 25-5 Sandy Creek
Phillips, Sarah 24-7 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Mayo-Evans, Kayla 23-6 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Taylor, Caroline 20-2 Mount Bethel Christian
Back to Top

HS Girls Triple Jump 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stanford, Jada 36-11.5 Midtown
Massey, Logan 35-2 Woodland HS Stockbridge
Losin, Emma 35-0 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Paul, McKenzie 34-6 Sandy Creek
Burton, DeAsia 34-1.5 Midtown
Johnson, Jayla 32-4 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Emerson, Bellamy 31-8.25 Woodland HS Stockbridge
McDonald, Kate 31-5 Westminster School
Cameron, Zoie 28-10 Providence Christian Academy
Weber, Olivia 28-8.5 Westminster School
Ballard, Kelsey 28-1.5 Drew Charter Senior Academy
Jarrett, Izabele 27-8 Providence Christian Academy
Resenson, Shina 26-5 Dunwoody
Bell, Khristian Sandy Creek
Wright, Ahlana Mays High School
Todd, Joyia Mays High School
Back to Top