Athlete Entries
Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hill, Christian | Southwest Macon | |
Huckaby, Shaheed | Terrell County HS | |
Brown, Ja'Mel | Lamar County High School | |
Whitaker, Keelan | Manchester | |
Lewis, Tytravious | Terrell County HS | |
Laster, Caleb | 11.13 | Lamar County High School |
Riggins, DeAndre | 11.24 | Southwest Macon |
Faison, Waylan | 11.26 | Southwest Macon |
Few, Jahnizae | 11.38 | Lamar County High School |
Drake, Jaquez | 11.39 | Manchester |
Jones, Chavius | 11.57 | Terrell County HS |
Back to Top |
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Huckaby, Keyon | Terrell County HS | |
Keillar, Kaiden | Lamar County High School | |
Williford, Daniel | Terrell County HS | |
Obermuller, Dejon | Lamar County High School | |
Harris, Rxavious | 16.88 | Manchester |
Griffin, Kolin | 18.89 | Lamar County High School |
Pickett, Landon | 19.04 | Terrell County HS |
Walker, Nathan | 22.47 | Manchester |
Back to Top |
Boys 1600 Meter Run 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Dunning, Latraveon | Terrell County HS | |
Woodward, Jo' Quan | Lamar County High School | |
Butts, Joshua | Lamar County High School | |
Anderson, Jordan | 5:26.54 | Lamar County High School |
Ware, Willie | 5:58.03 | Terrell County HS |
Kimbrough, Amir | 6:06.43 | Terrell County HS |
Goolsby, Deondriez | 6:12.59 | Southwest Macon |
Woodall, William | 6:28.17 | Lamar County High School |
Dennis, Cameron | 6:37.85 | Southwest Macon |
Allen, Eric | 6:43.84 | Terrell County HS |
Back to Top |
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Laster, Caleb | Lamar County High School | |
Whitaker, Keelan | Manchester | |
Brown, Ja'Mel | Lamar County High School | |
Perry, Jaylin | 23.05 | Terrell County HS |
Few, Jahnizae | 23.40 | Lamar County High School |
Drake, Jaquez | 23.41 | Manchester |
Jones, Chavius | 23.50 | Terrell County HS |
White, Kaleb | 23.92 | Terrell County HS |
Daniels, Chris | 24.55 | Southwest Macon |
Back to Top |
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Thomas, Kamarian | Terrell County HS | |
Huckaby, Keyon | Terrell County HS | |
Obermuller, Dejon | Lamar County High School | |
Williford, Daniel | Terrell County HS | |
Keillar, Kaiden | Lamar County High School | |
Harris, Rxavious | 42.98 | Manchester |
Griffin, Kolin | 47.59 | Lamar County High School |
Walker, Nathan | 56.93 | Manchester |
Back to Top |
Boys 3200 Meter Run 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Clay, Travis | Terrell County HS | |
Butts, Joshua | Lamar County High School | |
Woodward, Jo' Quan | Lamar County High School | |
Anderson, Jordan | 12:12.78 | Lamar County High School |
Woodall, William | 12:44.08 | Lamar County High School |
Lee, Zayveon | 12:46.40 | Terrell County HS |
Ware, Willie | 14:06.78 | Terrell County HS |
Allen, Eric | 15:19.53 | Terrell County HS |
Back to Top |
Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hamrick, Ross | Lamar County High School | |
Henry , Clint | Southwest Macon | |
Houston, Jamario | Lamar County High School | |
Kempson, Benji | 1:02.01 | Manchester |
Cauley, Ty'Shea | 1:05.62 | Southwest Macon |
Perry, Jaylin | 53.34 | Terrell County HS |
Obermuller, Dejon | 55.73 | Lamar County High School |
Vickerson, Tyriss | 57.61 | Terrell County HS |
Anderson, Keavonte | 57.82 | Terrell County HS |
Howard, Cameron | 58.43 | Southwest Macon |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Manchester | |
Relay Team A | Lamar County High School | |
Relay Team A | Southwest Macon | |
Relay Team A | Terrell County HS | |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Lamar County High School | |
Relay Team A | Terrell County HS | |
Relay Team A | Manchester | |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Terrell County HS | |
Relay Team A | Southwest Macon | |
Relay Team A | Lamar County High School | |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Lamar County High School | |
Relay Team A | Southwest Macon | |
Relay Team A | Terrell County HS | |
Back to Top |
Boys 800 Meter Run 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Pryor, Zach | Southwest Macon | |
Small, Cordarel | Terrell County HS | |
Woodward, Jo' Quan | Lamar County High School | |
Stuckman, Ah'zion | Lamar County High School | |
Henry , Clint | Southwest Macon | |
Thomas, Ramarian | Terrell County HS | |
Butts, Joshua | Lamar County High School | |
Stewart, Garrison | 2:25.97 | Terrell County HS |
Lee, Zayveon | 2:31.06 | Terrell County HS |
Cauley, Ty'Shea | 2:32.22 | Southwest Macon |
Anderson, Jordan | 2:33.05 | Lamar County High School |
Back to Top |
Boys Discus 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Erickson, Robert | 107-7 | Lamar County High School |
Young, Aiden | 105-11 | Southwest Macon |
Stewart, Garrison | 92-0 | Terrell County HS |
May, James | 86-9 | Southwest Macon |
Green, Karson | 75-1 | Terrell County HS |
Neel, Matthew | 75-0.5 | Terrell County HS |
Glapion, Caleb | Lamar County High School | |
Hawthrone, Clarke | Lamar County High School | |
Back to Top |
Boys High Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Mitchell, Johntavious | 5-8 | Lamar County High School |
Hamrick, Ross | Lamar County High School | |
Watts, Malik | Lamar County High School | |
Huckaby, Shaheed | Terrell County HS | |
Perry, Jaylin | Terrell County HS | |
Huckaby, Keyon | Terrell County HS | |
Back to Top |
Boys Long Jump 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Welch, Terry | 20-3.5 | Lamar County High School |
Vickerson, Tyriss | 19-10 | Terrell County HS |
Harris, Rxavious | 17-4 | Manchester |
Davis, Rikeem | 16-1 | Terrell County HS |
Hamrick, Ross | Lamar County High School | |
White, Kaleb | Terrell County HS | |
Few, Jahnizae | Lamar County High School | |
Whitaker, Keelan | Manchester | |
Drake, Jaquez | Manchester | |
Pryor, Zach | Southwest Macon | |
Back to Top |
Boys Pole Vault 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Mitchell, Elijah | 9-0 | Lamar County High School |
Pickett, Landon | Terrell County HS | |
Garvin, Tanner | Lamar County High School | |
Keillar, Kaiden | Lamar County High School | |
Allen, Eric | Terrell County HS | |
Back to Top |
Boys Shot Put 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Erickson, Robert | 37-0.5 | Lamar County High School |
McDuffie, Adonis | 35-7 | Southwest Macon |
Calloway, Tavoris | 31-0 | Terrell County HS |
Jordan, Elisha | 27-11 | Terrell County HS |
Byrd, Johntavian | Lamar County High School | |
Hawthrone, Clarke | Lamar County High School | |
Baisden, Corinthian | Terrell County HS | |
Jackson, Joe | Manchester | |
Hall, Mckinelle | Southwest Macon | |
Back to Top |
Boys Triple Jump 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Welch, Terry | 40-10 | Lamar County High School |
Anderson, Keavonte | 37-1.5 | Terrell County HS |
Vickerson, Tyriss | 36-11.5 | Terrell County HS |
Harris, Lavris | 35-7.5 | Southwest Macon |
Houston, Jamario | Lamar County High School | |
Woodward, Jo' Quan | Lamar County High School | |
Dunning, Latraveon | Terrell County HS | |
Back to Top |
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
LaBoy, Patience | Lamar County High School | |
Hunt, Ny'Asia | Manchester | |
Murray, Imani | Southwest Macon | |
Hill, Brittney | Terrell County HS | |
Lane, Kalysia | Terrell County HS | |
Jackson, Taliyh | 13.26 | Manchester |
Barkley, Erireyonna | 13.35 | Lamar County High School |
Burney, Makaelah | 13.66 | Manchester |
Wims, Claude'jah | 14.42 | Terrell County HS |
Back to Top |
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Warrior, Emary | Manchester | |
Stallworth, VA Dajia | Manchester | |
Back to Top |
Girls 1600 Meter Run 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Simmons, Adele | Lamar County High School | |
Newsome, Jamirah | Southwest Macon | |
Lyons, Khamoryia | Lamar County High School | |
Back to Top |
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Watts, Nysheria | Southwest Macon | |
Hunt, Ny'Asia | Manchester | |
Samuel, Ceailaja | Terrell County HS | |
Taylor, Terilyn | Southwest Macon | |
LaBoy, Patience | Lamar County High School | |
Warrior, Emary | Manchester | |
Lane, Kalysia | Terrell County HS | |
Barkley, Erireyonna | 28.21 | Lamar County High School |
Wright, Auriyanna | 29.65 | Manchester |
Wims, Claude'jah | 30.28 | Terrell County HS |
Back to Top |
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Stallworth, VA Dajia | Manchester | |
Crosby, La'Niyah | Manchester | |
Back to Top |
Girls 3200 Meter Run 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Simmons, Adele | Lamar County High School | |
Lyons, Khamoryia | Lamar County High School | |
Back to Top |
Girls 400 Meter Dash 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Crosby, La'Niyah | Manchester | |
Williams, Camaya | Southwest Macon | |
Samuel, Ceailaja | Terrell County HS | |
Rushing, Jentaiya | Terrell County HS | |
Burnett, Carymn | 1:09.94 | Southwest Macon |
Blackwell, Taniyah | 1:19.88 | Terrell County HS |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Manchester | |
Relay Team A | Southwest Macon | |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Manchester | |
Relay Team A | Southwest Macon | |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Southwest Macon | |
Back to Top |
Girls 800 Meter Run 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Maynard, Alaissya | Southwest Macon | |
Simmons, Adele | Lamar County High School | |
Newsome, Jamirah | Southwest Macon | |
Crosby, La'Niyah | Manchester | |
Rushing, Jentaiya | Terrell County HS | |
Lyons, Khamoryia | Lamar County High School | |
Blackwell, Taniyah | 3:19.20 | Terrell County HS |
Back to Top |
Girls Discus 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hardaway, Madisyn | 91-3 | Lamar County High School |
Hill, Brittney | 66-2.75 | Terrell County HS |
Stroman, Rhinna | 48-8 | Manchester |
Pace, Lundyn | 46-10 | Terrell County HS |
Samuel, Ceailaja | Terrell County HS | |
Waller, Jhada | Manchester | |
Back to Top |
Girls High Jump 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Samuel, Ceailaja | Terrell County HS | |
Back to Top |
Girls Long Jump 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Barkley, Erireyonna | 15-6 | Lamar County High School |
Burnett, Carymn | 13-4.75 | Southwest Macon |
Burney, Makaelah | 13-4 | Manchester |
Wims, Claude'jah | Terrell County HS | |
Watts, Nysheria | Southwest Macon | |
Stroman, Rhinna | Manchester | |
Warrior, Emary | Manchester | |
Back to Top |
Girls Shot Put 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wright, Auriyanna | 26-9 | Manchester |
Stroman, Rhinna | 25-1 | Manchester |
Hardaway, Madisyn | 22-7 | Lamar County High School |
Pace, Lundyn | 17-8 | Terrell County HS |
Hill, Brittney | Terrell County HS | |
Lane, Kalysia | Terrell County HS | |
Waller, Jhada | Manchester | |
Back to Top |
Girls Triple Jump 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Rushing, Jentaiya | 30-7.5 | Terrell County HS |
Burney, Makaelah | 24-11 | Manchester |
Back to Top |