Athlete Entries
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Walker, Janard | Dougherty | |
Shuford, Christian | Pelham High School | |
Thomas, Kawaski | Dougherty | |
Swart, Cade | 14.84 | Chiles HS |
Weaver, Jace | 15.68 | Bainbridge High School |
Peoples, Terrance | 15.77 | Cairo |
Angry, Latravis | 16.20 | Sumter County High School |
Daniels, Kyle | 18.16 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Jackson, Keyunta | 18.62 | Worth County HS |
Clyde, Shi' Derrick | 18.96 | Sumter County High School |
Graham, Maurice | 19.27 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Jones, Kanilyn | 19.67 | Brooks County High School |
Davis, Javah | 20.49 | Cairo |
Williams, Jacarish | 21.25 | Cairo |
Wright, Corey | 22.20 | Sumter County High School |
Thomas, Zechariah | 22.61 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Rockwell, Dashaun | 23.01 | Worth County HS |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hatcher, Rush | Worth County HS | |
Jackson, Nathan | Bainbridge High School | |
Najera, Andres | Pelham High School | |
Edwards, Octavian | Pelham High School | |
Sapp, Jahlae | 10:57.40 | Bainbridge High School |
Bodiford, Bryce | 11:07.53 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Howington, Jacob | 11:17.07 | Highland Christian Academy |
Reyes, Brandon | 11:57.00 | Valdosta High School |
McGhin, Jacob | 12:30.98 | Valdosta High School |
Roberson, Ja'Veyonne | 12:50.98 | Valdosta High School |
Hulett, Ian | 12:58.74 | Highland Christian Academy |
Dollar, Gambler | 13:22.74 | Bainbridge High School |
Harris, Lamarrion | 14:45.92 | Dougherty |
Caudle, Tequan | 14:57.02 | Dougherty |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Pelham High School | |
Relay Team A | Brooks County High School | |
Relay Team A | Highland Christian Academy | |
Relay Team A | Worth County HS | |
Relay Team A | 41.76 | Leon HS |
Relay Team A | 43.37 | Valdosta High School |
Relay Team A | 44.11 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Relay Team A | 44.15 | Bainbridge High School |
Relay Team A | 44.35 | Dougherty |
Relay Team A | 44.46 | Cairo |
Relay Team A | 44.97 | Sumter County High School |
Relay Team A | 46.44 | Thomasville High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Pelham High School | |
Relay Team A | Brooks County High School | |
Relay Team A | 1:27.00h | Leon HS |
Relay Team A | 1:29.28 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Relay Team A | 1:30.00 | Cairo |
Relay Team A | 1:33.99 | Valdosta High School |
Relay Team A | 1:34.28 | Sumter County High School |
Relay Team A | 1:36.26 | Worth County HS |
Relay Team A | 1:42.81 | Bainbridge High School |
Relay Team A | 1:43.38 | Dougherty |
Relay Team A | 1:50.00h | Thomasville High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Brooks County High School | |
Relay Team A | Worth County HS | |
Relay Team A | Pelham High School | |
Relay Team A | 3:26.48 | Valdosta High School |
Relay Team A | 3:39.95 | Leon HS |
Relay Team A | 3:40.93 | Bainbridge High School |
Relay Team A | 3:42.10 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Relay Team A | 3:52.43 | Sumter County High School |
Relay Team A | 3:55.94 | Dougherty |
Relay Team A | 4:06.54 | Highland Christian Academy |
Relay Team A | 4:32.00 | Thomasville High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Thomasville High School | |
Relay Team A | 10:05.96 | Dougherty |
Relay Team A | 11:25.84 | Cairo |
Relay Team A | 9:18.12 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Relay Team A | 9:22.09 | Bainbridge High School |
Relay Team A | 9:26.44 | Sumter County High School |
Relay Team A | 9:39.50 | Valdosta High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Jones, Ashton | 12-6 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Parrish, Tucker | 12-0 | Worth County HS |
O'Neal, Malic | 11-5.75 | North Florida Christian |
Folsom, Hunner | 11-0 | Worth County HS |
Bozanic-Jeffries, Aidan | 10-4 | Chiles HS |
Knight, Ethan | 10-0 | Lincoln HS |
Thomas, Malcolm | 7-5 | Valdosta High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Fogler, Kenniyah | Dougherty | |
Owens, Jada | Cairo | |
Kennedy, Alexandria | 15.31 | Leon HS |
Howard, Za'Liah | 16.28 | Worth County HS |
Guion, Trinity | 17.79 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Palmer, Chynae | 17.97 | Bainbridge High School |
Hines, Arrieanna | 18.11 | Bainbridge High School |
Pitts, SaRiya | 18.35 | Worth County HS |
Daniels, Shamiah | 18.95 | Valdosta High School |
Burgess, Nia | 19.07 | Dougherty |
Newsome, Sad’e | 19.50 | Brooks County High School |
Williams, Jalisa | 19.70 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Almond, Mylaisha | 21.54 | Pelham High School |
Mckay, Daviona | 21.78 | Bainbridge High School |
Harris, Reniya | 22.01 | Sumter County High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cooper, Lakyn | Worth County HS | |
Velasques-Lopez, Johana | Thomas County Central High Schoo | |
Curnalia, Cadence | 5:54.97 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Resendez, Ana | 6:18.10 | Worth County HS |
Sokolowski, Alexia | 6:32.76 | Worth County HS |
Campbell, Kori | 7:06.13 | Valdosta High School |
CHILDS, MAYA-TELETRICE | 7:13.70 | Dougherty |
Williams, Nasiya | 7:38.40 | Valdosta High School |
BAILEY, DESTINY | 7:39.34 | Dougherty |
Sykes, Jamiyah | 7:41.50 | Valdosta High School |
Gonzalez, Lety | 7:56.17 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
RAINEY, KAMORA | 8:19.97 | Dougherty |
Hawkins, Jayla | 8:30 | Sumter County High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Milligan, Anna | Highland Christian Academy | |
Davis, Dalaysha | Thomas County Central High Schoo | |
Bradfield, Aniyah | Valdosta High School | |
Maxwell-Mobley, Za'Liyah | 1:03.19 | Valdosta High School |
Harris, Reniya | 1:15 | Sumter County High School |
Almond, Tybrasea | 1:21.15 | Pelham High School |
Keys, Gabriela | 1:22.00 | Pelham High School |
Howard, Za'Liah | 47.90 | Worth County HS |
Burgess, Nia | 51.55 | Dougherty |
Palmer, Chynae | 52.01 | Bainbridge High School |
Pitts, SaRiya | 53.89 | Worth County HS |
Rush, Taylor | 54.16 | Sumter County High School |
Brewton, Paris | 55.98 | Valdosta High School |
Fogler, Kenniyah | 56.00 | Dougherty |
Mckay, Daviona | 56.16 | Bainbridge High School |
Hines, Arrieanna | 56.36 | Bainbridge High School |
Bridges, Jaiden | 56.79 | Sumter County High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sheffield, Angel | Valdosta High School | |
Resendez, Ana | Worth County HS | |
Cooper, Lakyn | Worth County HS | |
Sokolowski, Alexia | 12:13.11 | Worth County HS |
Curnalia, Cadence | 12:56.37 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Campbell, Kori | 15:08.20 | Valdosta High School |
Byram, Susannah | 15:18.94 | Highland Christian Academy |
BAILEY, DESTINY | 16:54.53 | Dougherty |
Gonzalez, Lety | 18:51.80 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Tunewald, Mykeya | 21:33.39 | Dougherty |
Williams, Emari | 22:00.00 | Dougherty |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Pelham High School | |
Relay Team A | 49.85 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Relay Team A | 50.34 | Valdosta High School |
Relay Team A | 50.90 | Bainbridge High School |
Relay Team A | 51.10 | Cairo |
Relay Team A | 52.83 | Thomasville High School |
Relay Team A | 53.63 | Sumter County High School |
Relay Team A | 54.09 | Brooks County High School |
Relay Team A | 54.38 | Dougherty |
Relay Team A | 54.81 | Worth County HS |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Pelham High School | |
Relay Team A | 1:44.00 | Cairo |
Relay Team A | 1:51.06 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Relay Team A | 1:53.17 | Bainbridge High School |
Relay Team A | 1:53.89 | Valdosta High School |
Relay Team A | 1:54.78 | Worth County HS |
Relay Team A | 2:03.73 | Dougherty |
Relay Team A | 2:05.12 | Sumter County High School |
Relay Team A | 2:06.84 | Brooks County High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Worth County HS | |
Relay Team A | Pelham High School | |
Relay Team A | 4:30.89 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Relay Team A | 4:37.59 | Bainbridge High School |
Relay Team A | 4:47.55 | Valdosta High School |
Relay Team A | 4:51.06 | Dougherty |
Relay Team A | 4:52.00h | Highland Christian Academy |
Relay Team A | 5:08 | Sumter County High School |
Relay Team A | 5:53.47 | Brooks County High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Thomas County Central High Schoo | |
Relay Team A | 12:09.55 | Worth County HS |
Relay Team A | 12:25.35 | Valdosta High School |
Relay Team A | 12:35.98 | Dougherty |
Relay Team A | 13:25.65 | Sumter County High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bradfield, Aniyah | 5-0 | Valdosta High School |
Wright, Shameria | 5-0 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Kittel, Mackenzie | 4-10 | Leon HS |
Coucoules, Jennaya | 4-8.25 | Valdosta High School |
Battle, Zyria | 4-8 | Sumter County High School |
Waters, Kamayra | 4-6 | Sumter County High School |
Ingram, Erin | 4-6 | Leon HS |
Gadson, Zykeria | 4-6 | Bainbridge High School |
Jackson, Shila | 4-4 | Valdosta High School |
Hope, Trinity | 4-4 | Worth County HS |
Green, Kyra | 4-4 | Bainbridge High School |
Chappell, Denisha | 4-3.5 | Bainbridge High School |
Kelly, Ava | 4-2 | Leon HS |
McCullogh, Ja'Leeiah | 4-0 | Worth County HS |
Wyche, Ke'miyah | 4-0 | Thomasville High School |
Jackson, Janiya | Worth County HS | |
Goodman, Deshauna | Dougherty | |
Judge, Kynnadi | Dougherty | |
JACKSON, JANYA | Dougherty | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Pole Vault 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Joyner, Hannah | 9-6.25 | Florida High School |
Meehan, Leah | 9-0.25 | Lincoln HS |
Jones, Genesis | 8-4.25 | North Florida Christian |
Williamson, India | 8-0 | Worth County HS |
Daniel, Megan | 7-6 | Worth County HS |
Harris, Yessica | Valdosta High School | |
Brown, Janiah | Valdosta High School | |
Jones, Malia | Dougherty | |
DAVIS, SCHIMYREA | Dougherty | |
RAINEY, KAMORA | Dougherty | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Kennedy, Alexandria | 40-3.75 | Leon HS |
Howard, My'Asia | 36-3.5 | Valdosta High School |
Howard, Za'Liah | 33-2.75 | Worth County HS |
Pinkins, Jaida | 33-1.75 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Coucoules, Jennaya | 33-1 | Valdosta High School |
Bolden, Shyanne | 32-10 | Worth County HS |
Morabito, Alyssa | 31-7.75 | Thomas County Central High Schoo |
Battle, Zyria | 30-11.5 | Sumter County High School |
Newsome, Sad’e | 30-0.25 | Brooks County High School |
Battle, Cristyonna | 29-9 | Sumter County High School |
Mosely, Ashley | 29-4 | Bainbridge High School |
Sheffield, Angel | 28-6.25 | Valdosta High School |
Brown, Miracle | 27-2 | Cairo |
Charleston Smith, Sarenity | 27-1 | Brooks County High School |
Campbell, Danydia | 25-10.5 | Bainbridge High School |
Wilson, Lena | 25-4.75 | Bainbridge High School |
Rahming, Mikayla | 20-0 | Thomasville High School |
Wimberly, Shamiracle | Pelham High School | |
McCullogh, Ja'Leeiah | Worth County HS | |
Goodman, Deshauna | Dougherty | |
JACKSON, JANYA | Dougherty | |
Judge, Kynnadi | Dougherty | |
Back to Top |