Area 6 - 1A Private 2021

Athens, GA

Athlete Entries


A Private Boys 1,600 Meter Run 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Prince, Evan 4:22.79 Tallulah Falls
Scruggs, Jackson 4:30.41 Athens Academy
Smith, Nathan 4:48.74 Athens Christian
Xiong, Zhigao Henrry 4:50.27 Tallulah Falls
Bailey, Walker 4:53.17 Tallulah Falls
Dillon, Robbie 4:59.91 Athens Academy
Gary, Caleb 5:09.00 Loganville Christian Academy
Nabulsi, Ali 5:16.50 Athens Christian
Vaughn, Eli 5:16.59 Athens Christian
Morton, Christopher 5:24.61 Loganville Christian Academy
Beadles, Grant 5:30.18 Hebron Christian
Williams, Dominic 5:31.02 George Walton Academy
Moran, Isaac 5:33.97 Providence Christian Academy
Cross, Nathan 5:41.05 Providence Christian Academy
Evans, Luke 5:50.87 Loganville Christian Academy
David, Wade 5:53.64 Prince Avenue Christian School
Liggin, Luke 5:57.26 Hebron Christian
Ferrante, Morgan 6:23.66 Providence Christian Academy
Back to Top

A Private Boys 100 Meter Dash 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gunji, Seth Hebron Christian
Davis, Johness 11.12 Athens Christian
McGee, Austin 11.13 Athens Academy
Colzie, Deion 11.14 Athens Academy
Hampton, Hunter 11.36 Loganville Christian Academy
Fortunat, Calan 11.53 George Walton Academy
Johnson, Logan 11.63 Prince Avenue Christian School
O'Leary, Colin 11.65 Providence Christian Academy
Saraiva, Brian 11.68 Providence Christian Academy
Wilgus, Brett 11.71 Hebron Christian
Hawkins, Tre 11.76 Athens Academy
Wannamaker, Grant 11.96 Hebron Christian
Lanier, Luke 12.00 Prince Avenue Christian School
Mesian, Clemente 12.08 Providence Christian Academy
Andrews, Jaden 12.20 Tallulah Falls
Jernigan, Seth 12.20 Prince Avenue Christian School
Ausborn, Dawson 12.27 Athens Christian
Cummings, Titus 12.54 Athens Christian
Payne, Carter 12.63 George Walton Academy
Amankwah, Nana 12.68 Tallulah Falls
Loonubon, Dallas 12.71 Tallulah Falls
Barber, Landon 13.09 George Walton Academy
Back to Top

A Private Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Long, Devin Providence Christian Academy
Bourlet, Grey 15.47 Tallulah Falls
Mixon, Garrett 18.40 Athens Christian
Byram, Braden 18.44 Athens Christian
Loveall, Peter 19.26 Athens Christian
McDonald, Brock 19.45 Prince Avenue Christian School
Brown, Tyler 19.96 Tallulah Falls
Atkinson, Gavin 19.99 Tallulah Falls
Marley, Ryland 20.57 Athens Academy
Back to Top

A Private Boys 200 Meter Dash 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Amankwah, Nana Tallulah Falls
Hill, Tristen George Walton Academy
Wilgus, Brett Hebron Christian
Andrews, Jaden Tallulah Falls
Davis, Johness 22.96 Athens Christian
McGee, Austin 23.09 Athens Academy
O'Leary, Colin 23.24 Providence Christian Academy
Hampton, Hunter 23.63 Loganville Christian Academy
Britt, Joshua 23.68 Prince Avenue Christian School
Saraiva, Brian 24.10 Providence Christian Academy
Gunji, Seth 24.23 Hebron Christian
Saeed, Aidan 24.38 Athens Academy
Lanier, Luke 24.48 Prince Avenue Christian School
Ausborn, Dawson 24.65 Athens Christian
Christian, Ethan 24.75 Athens Christian
Wannamaker, Grant 24.79 Hebron Christian
Mesian, Clemente 24.86 Providence Christian Academy
Jernigan, Seth 25.20 Prince Avenue Christian School
Manol, Bo 25.61 Athens Academy
Payne, Carter 25.99 George Walton Academy
Loonubon, Dallas 26.62 Tallulah Falls
Barber, Landon 26.72 George Walton Academy
Back to Top

A Private Boys 3,200 Meter Run 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Smith, Nathan 10:13.69 Athens Christian
Bailey, Walker 10:41.84 Tallulah Falls
Dillon, Robbie 10:42.68 Athens Academy
Nabulsi, Ali 11:07.54 Athens Christian
Xiong, Zhigao Henrry 11:18.41 Tallulah Falls
Cereneche, Jacob 11:28.80 Athens Christian
Morton, Christopher 11:31.68 Loganville Christian Academy
Evans, Luke 12:13.76 Loganville Christian Academy
Prince, Evan 9:29.89 Tallulah Falls
Scruggs, Jackson 9:55.68 Athens Academy
Back to Top

A Private Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bourlet, Grey 41.49 Tallulah Falls
Long, Devin 44.62 Providence Christian Academy
Curry, Navy 44.67 Athens Christian
Fortunat, Calan 45.00 George Walton Academy
Marley, Ryland 45.31 Athens Academy
Brown, Tyler 45.75 Tallulah Falls
Mixon, Garrett 46.44 Athens Christian
Roberts, Kyle 46.83 Hebron Christian
Hollingsworth, Tom 48.49 Athens Academy
Loveall, Peter 48.94 Athens Christian
Atkinson, Gavin 49.81 Tallulah Falls
Martin-Williams, Grier 54.29 Athens Academy
Back to Top

A Private Boys 400 Meter Dash 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hill, Tristen George Walton Academy
Colquit, Zack Athens Christian
McDonald, Brock 1:00.00 Prince Avenue Christian School
O'Leary, Colin 51.08 Providence Christian Academy
Britt, Joshua 52.40 Prince Avenue Christian School
Hampton, Hunter 52.49 Loganville Christian Academy
Cody, Charlie 53.37 Tallulah Falls
Moore, Blair 54.29 Tallulah Falls
Smith, Evan 54.92 Athens Academy
Skaggs, Robert 55.10 Prince Avenue Christian School
Darden, Preston 56.48 Athens Academy
Jackson, Jaylen 56.80 Athens Christian
Murchison, Nicholas 56.90 Hebron Christian
Lovelace, Winston 57.37 Providence Christian Academy
Maddox, Jacob 57.67 George Walton Academy
Roberts, Kyle 57.93 Hebron Christian
McElroy, Austin 58 Loganville Christian Academy
Serna, Bevan 58.17 Athens Academy
Sommer, Edy 58.43 Providence Christian Academy
Minard, Timmie 59.77 Hebron Christian
Ford, Hampton 59.96 Athens Christian
Kelly, Collin 59.98 Tallulah Falls
Back to Top

A Private Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 44.32 Athens Academy
Relay Team A 44.99 Prince Avenue Christian School
Relay Team A 45.36 Athens Christian
Relay Team A 45.40 Tallulah Falls
Relay Team A 46.32 Hebron Christian
Relay Team A 47.41 Providence Christian Academy
Relay Team A 49.08 George Walton Academy
Relay Team A 55.13 Loganville Christian Academy
Back to Top

A Private Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:35.14 Tallulah Falls
Relay Team A 3:40.45 Prince Avenue Christian School
Relay Team A 3:42.82 Athens Academy
Relay Team A 3:59.14 Loganville Christian Academy
Relay Team A 4:03.26 Hebron Christian
Relay Team A 4:09.98 Athens Christian
Back to Top

A Private Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A George Walton Academy
Relay Team A 8:34.18 Tallulah Falls
Relay Team A 9:02.19 Athens Academy
Relay Team A 9:11.96 Athens Christian
Relay Team A 9:22.35 Loganville Christian Academy
Back to Top

A Private Boys 800 Meter Run 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Prince, Evan 1:58.45 Tallulah Falls
Sullivan, Rob 2:03.47 Athens Academy
Bailey, Walker 2:09.46 Tallulah Falls
Smith, Nathan 2:10.19 Athens Christian
Xiong, Zhigao Henrry 2:11.67 Tallulah Falls
Gary, Caleb 2:15.19 Loganville Christian Academy
Beedle, Drew 2:15.76 Athens Christian
Vaughn, Eli 2:24.03 Athens Christian
Moran, Isaac 2:25.36 Providence Christian Academy
Tribble, Grant 2:25.79 Athens Academy
McElroy, Austin 2:26 Loganville Christian Academy
Williams, Dominic 2:27.15 George Walton Academy
Beadles, Grant 2:27.66 Hebron Christian
Lovelace, Winston 2:34.70 Providence Christian Academy
Cross, Nathan 2:36.84 Providence Christian Academy
David, Wade 2:38.36 Prince Avenue Christian School
Liggin, Luke 2:38.92 Hebron Christian
Back to Top

A Private Boys Discus 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Holt, Johnerio 145-9 Athens Academy
Whaley, Connor 128-3 Hebron Christian
Cosby, Amaree 112-10 Athens Christian
Pierre, David 111-9 Hebron Christian
Lalaian, David 108-9 George Walton Academy
Ketch, George 108-6 Tallulah Falls
Trawick, Ashton 106-5 Athens Christian
Le, Khoa 103-0 Athens Academy
Wells, Tanner 100-1 Prince Avenue Christian School
Whelham, Blake 99-4 Hebron Christian
Wells, Andrew 96-6 Athens Christian
Funk, Jonathan 95-11 Providence Christian Academy
Ketch, Sam 92-2 Tallulah Falls
Maddox, Jacob 91-6 George Walton Academy
Boyer, Jack 89-5 George Walton Academy
Wright, J'Rico 88-7 Athens Academy
Alston, Evan 87-0 Providence Christian Academy
Towns, Josh 86-5 Loganville Christian Academy
Frost, Will 81-10 Prince Avenue Christian School
Shook, Ian 81-7 Prince Avenue Christian School
Porter, Michael 75-6 Providence Christian Academy
Helsens, Owen 72-3 Loganville Christian Academy
Shadburn, Jackson Tallulah Falls
Back to Top

A Private Boys High Jump 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Colzie, Deion 6-8 Athens Academy
Respress, Simeon 6-6 Tallulah Falls
Christian, Ethan 6-0 Athens Christian
Kemp, Khu’Mar 6-0 Providence Christian Academy
King, Seiver 5-10 Athens Christian
Skaggs, Robert 5-8 Prince Avenue Christian School
Loveall, Peter 5-8 Athens Christian
Shelton, Aaron 5-4 Hebron Christian
Agingu, Walter 5-0 Tallulah Falls
Bediako, Joshua Tallulah Falls
Hill, Tristen George Walton Academy
Back to Top

A Private Boys Long Jump 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Respress, Simeon 22-5.75 Tallulah Falls
Williams, Elijah 21-3.5 Providence Christian Academy
King, Seiver 20-9 Athens Christian
Davis, Johness 20-8.75 Athens Christian
Wannamaker, Grant 19-2 Hebron Christian
Kemp, Khu’Mar 19-2 Providence Christian Academy
Williams, Jathan 19-0 Providence Christian Academy
Moore, Blair 18-3.5 Tallulah Falls
Loonubon, Dallas 18-0 Tallulah Falls
Payne, Carter 17-7.5 George Walton Academy
Shelton, Aaron 17-4 Hebron Christian
Wiggins, Mason 17-2 Hebron Christian
Barber, Landon 16-1.5 George Walton Academy
Hollingsworth, Tom Athens Academy
Byram, Brooks Athens Christian
Back to Top

A Private Boys Pole Vault 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bourlet, Grey 13-3 Tallulah Falls
Colquit, Zack 11-0 Athens Christian
Byram, Clarke 10-6 Athens Christian
Corbett, Kale 10-0 Tallulah Falls
Edge, Collin 10-0 Athens Academy
Fortunat, Calan 10-0 George Walton Academy
Brown, Tyler 9-6 Tallulah Falls
Byram, Braden 9-6 Athens Christian
Cashin, Michael 9-6 Athens Academy
Vaughn, Charlie 7-6 Athens Academy
Back to Top

A Private Boys Shot Put 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wells, Andrew 46-3 Athens Christian
Holt, Johnerio 44-10 Athens Academy
Davis, Johness 43-0.5 Athens Christian
Stevens, THomas 40-8.5 Athens Christian
Lalaian, David 39-3 George Walton Academy
Villegas, Ashton 38-8 Hebron Christian
Whelham, Blake 38-6 Hebron Christian
Ketch, George 38-0.75 Tallulah Falls
Zittrouer, Carter 37-8 Prince Avenue Christian School
Funk, Jonathan 37-6 Providence Christian Academy
Pierre, David 36-10.5 Hebron Christian
Ketch, Sam 36-7.5 Tallulah Falls
Wells, Tanner 35-9 Prince Avenue Christian School
Wright, J'Rico 35-0 Athens Academy
Maddox, Jacob 34-4 George Walton Academy
Le, Khoa 33-3 Athens Academy
Goodyear, Mason 33-0 Prince Avenue Christian School
Boyer, Jack 32-11 George Walton Academy
Alston, Evan 32-3 Providence Christian Academy
Towns, Josh 31-3 Loganville Christian Academy
Foster, Wyatt 29-8.5 Providence Christian Academy
Helsens, Owen 27-1 Loganville Christian Academy
Shadburn, Jackson Tallulah Falls
Back to Top

A Private Boys Triple Jump 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Williams, Elijah 47-0.5 Providence Christian Academy
Long, Devin 40-4.5 Providence Christian Academy
Kemp, Khu’Mar 40-1.25 Providence Christian Academy
King, Seiver 39-5 Athens Christian
Currey, Navy 38-10 Athens Christian
Christian, Ethan 38-10 Athens Christian
Hollingsworth, Tom 38-4 Athens Academy
Amankwah, Nana 37-5 Tallulah Falls
Reames, Jesse 31-2 Tallulah Falls
Lazenby, Matthew 30-8.5 George Walton Academy
Shadburn, Jackson Tallulah Falls
Back to Top

A Private Girls 1,600 Meter Run 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Brewer, Ellie 5:13.71 Hebron Christian
Browning, Brooke 5:29.07 Hebron Christian
Harrison, Sarah 5:30.09 Athens Academy
McLanahan, Davis 5:31.77 Athens Academy
Piper, Georgia 5:47.09 Hebron Christian
Alexander, Lucia 5:50.07 Tallulah Falls
Lavender, Nathalie 5:51.02 Athens Academy
Palma, Keren 5:56.39 Athens Christian
Ward, Kaitlyn 5:58.50 Prince Avenue Christian School
Shipp, Emma 6:04.07 Providence Christian Academy
Pourchier, Penelope 6:05.51 Loganville Christian Academy
Neal, Kailyn 6:12.38 Tallulah Falls
Ball, Caroline 6:14.79 Tallulah Falls
McNulty, Claire 6:18.02 George Walton Academy
Chadwick, Jael 6:29.55 Providence Christian Academy
Jesel, Charlie 6:30.22 George Walton Academy
Mccumber, Sophia 6:36.81 Providence Christian Academy
Whitaker, Presley 7:21.66 Loganville Christian Academy
Taylor, Madison 7:58.92 George Walton Academy
Back to Top

A Private Girls 100 Meter Dash 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lopez, Rochell Athens Christian
Chadwick, Ellison 12.64 Providence Christian Academy
Vandagriff, Audrey 12.64 Prince Avenue Christian School
Simmons, Kiera 12.70 Athens Christian
Rodriguez, Isabella 12.82 Hebron Christian
Glisson, Layton 12.97 Hebron Christian
Marquez, Popi 13.04h Athens Academy
Truitt, Kennedy 13.53 Hebron Christian
Jeremiah, Ryan 13.63 Providence Christian Academy
Ladd, Lucy 13.64 Tallulah Falls
Parrish, Anslee 14.12 George Walton Academy
Ibeh, Lois 14.13 Tallulah Falls
Pinder, Tatiana 14.21 Athens Christian
Ragle, Addison 14.23 Prince Avenue Christian School
Cross, Annie 14.53 Athens Academy
Thomas, Anna 14.56 Prince Avenue Christian School
Brightwell, Shelby 15.17 Tallulah Falls
Morton, Kennadi 15.36 Loganville Christian Academy
Mauricio, Margalit 16.01 Athens Academy
Behnke, Reese 16.21 George Walton Academy
Back to Top

A Private Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Phasavang, Allie Tallulah Falls
Drake, Ayden 15.79 Providence Christian Academy
Arnold, Abby 16.91 Athens Christian
Murdock, Macy 17.08 Tallulah Falls
Mazzawi, Hollis 17.34 Hebron Christian
Hampton, Ryley 17.45 Loganville Christian Academy
Jackson, Libby 17.85 Hebron Christian
Dillworth, Ashlyn 18.27 Athens Christian
Menke, Kavya 18.60 Athens Academy
Prince, Dani 18.68 Tallulah Falls
Fortson, Lydia 19.44h Athens Christian
Lane, Kayla 19.87 Hebron Christian
Helsens, Chloe 20.40 Loganville Christian Academy
Gary, Isabelle 20.62 Loganville Christian Academy
Back to Top

A Private Girls 200 Meter Dash 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lopez, Rochell Athens Christian
Hayes, Cassidy Tallulah Falls
Romanos Gracia, Alba Tallulah Falls
Rodriguez, Isabella Hebron Christian
Chadwick, Ellison 26.34 Providence Christian Academy
Glisson, Layton 26.59 Hebron Christian
Riley, Nija 26.70 Hebron Christian
Simmons, Kiera 26.74 Athens Christian
Vandagriff, Audrey 27.08 Prince Avenue Christian School
Ibeh, Lois 29.05 Tallulah Falls
Miller, Anna Porter 29.43 Athens Academy
Pinder, Tatiana 29.53 Athens Christian
Marquez, Popi 29.62 Athens Academy
Weaver, Abby 29.86 Prince Avenue Christian School
Cross, Annie 29.96 Athens Academy
Parrish, Anslee 30.74 George Walton Academy
Armstrong, Karlee 30.92 Prince Avenue Christian School
Lewis, Madi 31.03 Providence Christian Academy
Mekonen, Kalkidan 31.46 Providence Christian Academy
Behnke, Reese 32.89 George Walton Academy
Morton, Kennadi 33.76 Loganville Christian Academy
Back to Top

A Private Girls 3,200 Meter Run 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jesel, Charlie George Walton Academy
Bailey, Sarah Kate George Walton Academy
Brewer, Ellie 11:29.22 Hebron Christian
Harrison, Sarah 11:49.25 Athens Academy
Alexander, Lucia 12:40.86 Tallulah Falls
Palma, Keren 13:10.45 Athens Christian
Shipp, Emma 13:16.72 Providence Christian Academy
Neal, Kailyn 13:28.09 Tallulah Falls
McNulty, Claire 13:36.06 George Walton Academy
Coggins, Emily 13:43.69 Athens Academy
Mckee, Carson 14:52.02 Hebron Christian
Townsend, Sarah Beth 15:34.72 Athens Christian
Back to Top

A Private Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Brightwell, Shelby Tallulah Falls
Drake, Ayden 44.71 Providence Christian Academy
Murdock, Macy 48.53 Tallulah Falls
Arnold, Abby 50.36 Athens Christian
Mazzawi, Hollis 51.11 Hebron Christian
Hampton, Ryley 52.42 Loganville Christian Academy
Jackson, Libby 53.22 Hebron Christian
Fortson, Lydia 53.36 Athens Christian
Menke, Kavya 53.78 Athens Academy
Prince, Dani 54.01 Tallulah Falls
Dillworth, Ashlyn 54.16 Athens Christian
Alcon, Madison 56.09 Hebron Christian
Mekonen, Kalkidan 57.47 Providence Christian Academy
Gary, Isabelle 58.42 Loganville Christian Academy
Helsens, Chloe 59.21 Loganville Christian Academy
Back to Top

A Private Girls 400 Meter Dash 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Marler, Allie George Walton Academy
Cabiness, Abigail Athens Christian
Brown, Taylor Tallulah Falls
Ollendick-Smith, Addison 1:00.14 Athens Academy
Riley, Nija 1:00.42 Hebron Christian
Chadwick, Ellison 1:02.45 Providence Christian Academy
McGuirt, Claire 1:02.47 Hebron Christian
Crosland, Mills 1:04.94 Athens Academy
Lunsford, Tatum 1:06.91 Hebron Christian
Mitchell, Molly 1:07.16 Tallulah Falls
Shirley, Julianne 1:08.23 Tallulah Falls
Brinson, Emory 1:08.56 Prince Avenue Christian School
Weaver, Abby 1:09.33 Prince Avenue Christian School
Henderson, Kierston 1:10.40 George Walton Academy
Smith, Jermyia 1:10.81 Athens Christian
Mekonen, Kalkidan 1:14.43 Providence Christian Academy
Drake, Ayden 57.32 Providence Christian Academy
Back to Top

A Private Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 49.78 Hebron Christian
Relay Team A 52.96 Athens Christian
Relay Team A 53.60 Tallulah Falls
Relay Team A 54.42 Prince Avenue Christian School
Relay Team A 54.94 George Walton Academy
Relay Team A 55.02 Athens Academy
Back to Top

A Private Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:13.46 Hebron Christian
Relay Team A 4:16.39 Athens Academy
Relay Team A 4:24.50 Tallulah Falls
Relay Team A 4:41.71 George Walton Academy
Relay Team A 4:45.16 Prince Avenue Christian School
Relay Team A 4:46.73 Loganville Christian Academy
Relay Team A 4:51.45 Athens Christian
Back to Top

A Private Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 10:01.56 Hebron Christian
Relay Team A 10:57.37 Tallulah Falls
Relay Team A 11:00.91 George Walton Academy
Relay Team A 11:58.46 Athens Christian
Relay Team A 12:59.43 Providence Christian Academy
Relay Team A 9:54.32 Athens Academy
Back to Top

A Private Girls 800 Meter Run 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cabiness, Abigail Athens Christian
Ollendick-Smith, Addison 2:20.21 Athens Academy
McLanahan, Davis 2:21.78 Athens Academy
Brewer, Ellie 2:24.58 Hebron Christian
Piper, Georgia 2:26.74 Hebron Christian
Lavender, Nathalie 2:28.37 Athens Academy
Browning, Brooke 2:29.25 Hebron Christian
Palma, Keren 2:31.88 Athens Christian
Alexander, Lucia 2:34.68 Tallulah Falls
Stone, Payton 2:40.02 George Walton Academy
Meyers, Anna 2:43.85 Loganville Christian Academy
Ball, Caroline 2:45.11 Tallulah Falls
Neal, Kailyn 2:49.35 Tallulah Falls
Pourchier, Penelope 2:49.97 Loganville Christian Academy
Ward, Kaitlyn 2:50.30 Prince Avenue Christian School
Chadwick, Jael 2:50.63 Providence Christian Academy
Brinson, Emory 2:52.44 Prince Avenue Christian School
Jesel, Charlie 2:54.65 George Walton Academy
Mccumber, Sophia 2:56.24 Providence Christian Academy
Mejia, Sara 3:07.80 Providence Christian Academy
Whitaker, Presley 3:20.94 Loganville Christian Academy
Back to Top

A Private Girls Discus 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Flood, Sydney 102-1 Providence Christian Academy
Hooper, Emma 95-10 Athens Academy
Duncan, Laura Grace 93-2 Athens Christian
Lane, Kayla 87-10 Hebron Christian
Kline, Mae 85-9 Athens Academy
Atkinson, Catherine 85-5 George Walton Academy
Kairu, Lydia 84-9 Hebron Christian
Mclanahan, Millie 80-5 Athens Academy
Mazzawi, Hoake 78-8 Hebron Christian
Romanos Gracia, Alba 70-5 Tallulah Falls
Wells, McKenna 68-2 Athens Christian
Gravitt, Aryn 64-1 George Walton Academy
Hightower, Anna 63-11 Providence Christian Academy
McElhannon, Katie 61-11 Athens Christian
Ledbetter, Julionna 57-7 Providence Christian Academy
Phasavang, Allie 52-4 Tallulah Falls
Ssemakula, Daya Tallulah Falls
Root, Riley George Walton Academy
Back to Top

A Private Girls High Jump 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Piper, Georgia 5-4 Hebron Christian
Melton, Malia 4-10 Hebron Christian
Shirley, Julianne 4-10 Tallulah Falls
Prince, Savannah 4-10 Athens Christian
Atkinson, Catherine 4-10 George Walton Academy
Deagle, Shea 4-8 Hebron Christian
Jeremiah, Ryan 4-8 Providence Christian Academy
Townsend, Sarah Beth 3-10 Athens Christian
Ssemakula, Daya Tallulah Falls
Brown, Taylor Tallulah Falls
Back to Top

A Private Girls Long Jump 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Chadwick, Ellison 17-3 Providence Christian Academy
Melton, Malia 17-0 Hebron Christian
Simmons, Kiera 16-1 Athens Christian
Ladd, Lucy 15-9.5 Tallulah Falls
Prince, Savannah 15-9 Athens Christian
Rodriguez, Isabella 15-6.5 Hebron Christian
Rogers, Bailey 15-1 Hebron Christian
Mitchell, Emmie 14-0.5 George Walton Academy
Ibeh, Lois 13-10.5 Tallulah Falls
Hayes, Cassidy 13-0 Tallulah Falls
Marquez, Popi 12-11.5 Athens Academy
Back to Top

A Private Girls Pole Vault 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ruff, Rachael 11-7 Hebron Christian
Jackson, Libby 10-0 Hebron Christian
Morrow, Rhys 9-6 Hebron Christian
White, Natalie 8-6 Athens Christian
Lewis, Madi 7-0 Providence Christian Academy
Brightwell, Shelby 6-6 Tallulah Falls
McLean, Hanna 6-6 Athens Academy
Mejia, Sara 6-1 Providence Christian Academy
Edwards, Rebecca 5-0 Providence Christian Academy
Hayes, Cassidy Tallulah Falls
Brown, Taylor Tallulah Falls
Root, Riley George Walton Academy
Back to Top

A Private Girls Shot Put 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Flood, Sydney 34-2.5 Providence Christian Academy
Hooper, Emma 32-10.5 Athens Academy
Duncan, Laura Grace 32-10.5 Athens Christian
Romanos Gracia, Alba 31-1.5 Tallulah Falls
Kairu, Lydia 30-6 Hebron Christian
Mazzawi, Hoake 30-4.75 Hebron Christian
Kline, Mae 28-10.5 Athens Academy
Atkinson, Catherine 28-1 George Walton Academy
Melton, Arianna 27-7.5 Hebron Christian
Gravitt, Aryn 26-0 George Walton Academy
Wells, McKenna 25-8.5 Athens Christian
Ledbetter, Julionna 24-2 Providence Christian Academy
Mclanahan, Millie 24-1 Athens Academy
Hightower, Anna 19-4 Providence Christian Academy
McElhannon, Katie 17-11.5 Athens Christian
Ssemakula, Daya Tallulah Falls
Phasavang, Allie Tallulah Falls
Root, Riley George Walton Academy
Back to Top

A Private Girls Triple Jump 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Melton, Malia 35-8.5 Hebron Christian
Prince, Savannah 34-3.5 Athens Christian
Menke, Kavya 32-5.75 Athens Academy
Mitchell, Emmie 32-4.5 George Walton Academy
Lane, Kayla 32-2 Hebron Christian
Mekonen, Kalkidan 30-9 Providence Christian Academy
Hampton, Ryley 29-9.5 Loganville Christian Academy
Brightwell, Shelby 29-4 Tallulah Falls
Hayes, Cassidy 28-8 Tallulah Falls
Townsend, Sarah Beth 27-9.5 Athens Christian
Rogers, Bailey 24-9 Hebron Christian
Phasavang, Allie Tallulah Falls
Back to Top