#FORCoffee Track Meet 2021

Douglas, GA
Hosted by Coffee

Athlete Entries


HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Paulk, Anthony 11.38 Coffee
Calhoun, Jaylon 11.70 Lanier County HS
White, L.J. 12.08 Berrien County HS
Slade, Rasheed 12.15 Bacon County HS
Johnson, Logan 12.12 Lanier County HS
POWELL, DERRIEN 12.45 Berrien County HS
Williams, Xavier 11.42 Bacon County HS
Gaskin, Anthony 12.34h Coffee
Back to Top

HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Robinson, Rhett 21.77 Coffee
Sirmans, Joshua Lanier County HS
Williams, Daryl Lanier County HS
Cooper, Zach 19.35 Coffee
Back to Top

HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bailey, Johnathon 5:33.50 Lanier County HS
Carter, John 6:00.00 Berrien County HS
Dixon, Dylan 5:26.60 Bacon County HS
Mancil, Garrett 5:16.78 Coffee
Taylor, Tucker 7:00.00h Coffee
Carter, Tai 5:21.80 Berrien County HS
CLINTON, JEFFRIE 6:10.00 Berrien County HS
Simpson, Jalijah 6:45.00 Bacon County HS
Milhollin, Hunter 5:17.56 Coffee
Swanson, Nevin 5:27.50 Coffee
Back to Top

HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Edwards, Tyriq 23.81 Coffee
Calhoun, Jaylon 23.63 Lanier County HS
Hankerson, Dionte Berrien County HS
McMorris, KjJuan 24.03 Bacon County HS
Flagg, Dedrick 24.66 Coffee
Davis, Nehemiah 25.38 Lanier County HS
Nix, Nathan 24.43 Berrien County HS
Guyton, Jimarion 24.08 Bacon County HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Robinson, Rhett 52.94 Coffee
Rossy, Dalton Lanier County HS
HOBBS, JORDAN 51.34 Berrien County HS
Cooper, Zach 51.59 Coffee
Denson, Elijah 48.20 Berrien County HS
Williams, Daryl Lanier County HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Carter, Tai 11:59.00 Berrien County HS
Young, Carter 11:23.00 Coffee
Lott, grayson 13:05.00 Coffee
Bailey, Johnathon 12:45.00 Lanier County HS
Milhollin, Hunter 10:51.00 Coffee
Swanson, Nevin 11:14.00 Coffee
Back to Top

HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Flagg, Dedrick 57.82 Coffee
Gaines, Javori 1:01.76 Lanier County HS
Hankerson, Dionte 1:01.04 Berrien County HS
Moore, Anterriyon 55.56 Bacon County HS
Eddington, Deuce 53.34h Coffee
Guyton, Zaron Lanier County HS
Nix, Nathan 56.22 Berrien County HS
Morgan, Steven 1:01.16 Bacon County HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 45.84 Coffee
Relay Team A 48.22 Berrien County HS
Relay Team A 46.56 Bacon County HS
Relay Team B 48.00h Coffee
Relay Team A 46.89 Lanier County HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:31.80 Lanier County HS
Relay Team A 4:03.65 Berrien County HS
Relay Team A 3:55.64 Bacon County HS
Relay Team A 3:57.34 Coffee
Relay Team B 4:03.65 Berrien County HS
Relay Team B 4:10.00h Coffee
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 9:10.78 Coffee
Relay Team A Lanier County HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 800 Meter Run 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dixon, Xavious 2:46.77 Bacon County HS
Swanson, Nevin Coffee
Rivas, Humberto 2:31.88 Coffee
Arzola, Jalen 3:19.49 Lanier County HS
WADE, PARKER 2:19.75 Berrien County HS
FLEMING, JAMIE 2:29.76 Berrien County HS
Reynolds, Austin 2:43.67 Bacon County HS
Mancil, Garrett 2:38.21 Coffee
Dickson, Olan 2:18.58 Coffee
Crews, Bentley 2:54.47 Lanier County HS
FUTCH, HAYDEN 2:32.17 Berrien County HS
Dixon, Dylan 2:21.00 Bacon County HS
Back to Top

HS Boys Discus Throw 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Woodbury, Tre'Kevius 87-0 Bacon County HS
Edwards, Earnest 123-4 Coffee
Daniels, Shane 79-6 Lanier County HS
POWELL, DERRIEN 109-0 Berrien County HS
Graham, Emarion 129-9 Coffee
Young, Keondre 108-0 Bacon County HS
TILLMAN, JEREMIAH 91-8 Berrien County HS
Rodgers, Kai 112-4 Lanier County HS
Back to Top

HS Boys High Jump 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Goolsby, Jonathan 5-10 Coffee
JACKSON, KEITH Berrien County HS
Davis, Nehemiah 5-10 Lanier County HS
Murray, Jason 6-0 Coffee
Denson, Elijah Berrien County HS
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Slade, Rasheed Bacon County HS
Stafford, Chris 19-8 Coffee
Arzola, Jalen 13-3.5 Lanier County HS
JACKSON, KEITH 14-9 Berrien County HS
Reed, Jaimahione 17-7.5 Coffee
Troutman, Ta-Kobe 17-2 Bacon County HS
Denson, Elijah 14-9.5 Berrien County HS
Johnson, Logan 17-9.5 Lanier County HS
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Edmond, Tarell 35-7.5 Bacon County HS
Rish, Dane 39-3 Coffee
Eubanks, DeMarcus 29-0 Lanier County HS
CERVANTES, NARCISSO 33-6 Berrien County HS
Reed, Zyshon 43-9.5 Coffee
Lee, Marquan 34-0 Bacon County HS
Reliford, Carlos 30-1 Berrien County HS
Hunter, Peyton Lanier County HS
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stafford, Chris 42-0 Coffee
Sirmans, Joshua 30-4.25 Lanier County HS
Reed, Jaimahione 38-7 Coffee
Johnson, Logan 36-2 Lanier County HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wright, Ayarrie 14.00 Bacon County HS
rolle, destiny 13.07 Berrien County HS
Brown, Janiya 12.72 Coffee
Charles, Chanterria 14.20 Lanier County HS
Griffin, Breana 13.05 Coffee
Batton, Keshaundria 13.64h Bacon County HS
banks, keke 13.74 Berrien County HS
Ryan, Jazmine 12.45 Lanier County HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bennett, Keilona 20.94h Coffee
Ezernack, Emma Lanier County HS
LIVINGSTON, LANIYA 18.43 Coffee
Back to Top

HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rivas, Lissette 8:00.00h Coffee
Giddens, Emma Berrien County HS
Bailey, Brayden 6:00.76 Coffee
Myers, Ainsley 6:47.00 Coffee
Back to Top

HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mann, Gabby 27.99 Coffee
Staten, Shaniya 28.91 Bacon County HS
Ryan, Jazmine 25.81 Lanier County HS
Harvey, Ja'Maria 27.36 Coffee
Fuller, Jasiah Bacon County HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
LIVINGSTON, LANIYA 53.54h Coffee
Back to Top

HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Giddens, Emma Berrien County HS
Bailey, Brayden 12:43.80 Coffee
Merritt, Kate 12:07.00 Coffee
Back to Top

HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
guess, kimberley Berrien County HS
Spivey, T'Nyia 1:13.00 Lanier County HS
Harvey, Ja'Maria 1:01.12 Coffee
geen, kenya 1:22.94 Berrien County HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 56.75 Bacon County HS
Relay Team A 52.42 Coffee
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:45.22 Coffee
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 12:34.91 Coffee
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Run 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
GARDNER, ABI Berrien County HS
Harnage, Gracie Lanier County HS
Torres, Kaely 3:27.00 Coffee
Adams, Morgan 3:04.55 Coffee
Giddens, Emma Berrien County HS
Paquet, Jenny 3:54.93 Lanier County HS
Merritt, Kate 2:30.00h Coffee
Myers, Ainsley 2:57.58 Coffee
Back to Top

HS Girls Discus Throw 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Spikes, Lucy 71-0 Lanier County HS
JOHNSON, LILY Berrien County HS
THOMAS, JORDAN 49-9 Coffee
johnson, lala Berrien County HS
Jones, Reagin 61-7 Lanier County HS
Fletcher, Tiarra 79-7 Coffee
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Harvey, Ja'Maria 4-0 Coffee
Ezernack, Emma Lanier County HS
Staten, Shaniya 4-3 Bacon County HS
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mann, Gabby 17-6.5 Coffee
Ryan, Jazmine 15-3.75 Lanier County HS
Bennett, Keilona 14-0.5 Coffee
Charles, Chanterria 14-0 Lanier County HS
Batton, Keshaundria 14-3.5 Bacon County HS
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
THOMAS, JORDAN 30-7 Coffee
Spikes, Lucy 22-10.5 Lanier County HS
JOHNSON, LILY Berrien County HS
Fletcher, Tiarra 27-9 Coffee
johnson, lala Berrien County HS
Jones, Reagin 29-9 Lanier County HS
Back to Top

HS Girls Triple Jump 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mann, Gabby 34-7.5 Coffee
Back to Top