Loading
MileSplit GA
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Banks, Jefferson @Mill Creek 2021
Feb 16, 2021
Mill Creek High School
Hoschton, GA
Hosted by
Mill Creek High School
Timing/Results
The Perfect Timing Group
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Entries
Mill Creek High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
12.85
Dallis Goodnight
1st
Finals
H1
Completed Results
13.45
Jailynn Bryant
3rd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
13.80
Alora Bevily
4th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
13.88
SB
Cassidy Terry
5th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
14.25
Kate Lewis
6th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
14.50
Adelaine Dunnington
7th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
14.58
Kennedy Jackson
8th
Finals
H3
Completed Results
15.06
Amaya Roberts
10th
Finals
H3
Completed Results
15.39
SB
Iris Ochoa
11th
Finals
H3
Completed Results
15.41
Akhi Hines
12th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
16.28
Emily Doukey
17th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
200 Meter Dash
29.88
Adrianna Pelham
1st
Finals
H2
Completed Results
30.58
Cassidy Terry
2nd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
30.84
Eva Poole
3rd
Finals
H3
Completed Results
31.37
Whitney West
4th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
33.42
Gabrielle Jackson
9th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
36.21
Lily Glenn
13th
Finals
H3
Completed Results
37.16
Camille Jackson
14th
Finals
H3
Completed Results
40.01
Emilee Murphy
16th
Finals
H3
Completed Results
400 Meter Dash
1:12.36
Sarah Woody
2nd
Finals
H2
Completed Results
1:12.86
Karen Besse
3rd
Finals
H2
Completed Results
1:14.40
SB
Rebecca Fowler
5th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
1:22.10
Madison Blodgett
10th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
1:22.80
SB
Brenna Bradley
11th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
800 Meter Run
2:48.07
Joycelyn Tifrea
1st
Finals
H1
Completed Results
2:48.25
Morgan Lee
2nd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
2:51.59
Abbey Olive
3rd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
2:56.54
Caroline Cropp
4th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
1600 Meter Run
6:10.85
Jade Jacobazzi
1st
Finals
H1
Completed Results
6:12.02
Alex Surowiec
2nd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
6:30.17
Taylor Marr
3rd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
6:47.81
Grace Gentzel
5th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
100 Meter Hurdles
21.95
Hana O'Hagan
2nd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
22.07
Gabriela Mider
3rd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
24.23
Kaitlyn Nguyen
4th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
300 Meter Hurdles
55.23
SB
Hana O'Hagan
2nd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
59.62
SB
Amani Sheikh
3rd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
1:06.23
Gabriela Mider
4th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
4x100 Meter Relay
51.97
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Completed Results
4x200 Meter Relay
2:13.50
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Completed Results
4x400 Meter Relay
5:05.08
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Completed Results
4x800 Meter Relay
12:41.44
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Completed Results
High Jump
4-6
SB
Madison Aiken
1st
Finals
H1
Completed Results
4-4
Makinsie Mitchell
2nd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
4-4
Lauren Masters
2nd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
4-4
Ava Oldman
2nd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
Long Jump
17-2
Dallis Goodnight
1st
Finals
H1
Completed Results
14-4
Arianna Cox-Cole
2nd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
13-5
Delilyah Pelham
3rd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
12-10
Akhi Hines
4th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
12-8
Izabella Avelino
5th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
10-8
Gabrielle Jackson
6th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
10-6.5
Michaela Nicholes
7th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
10-6.5
Madison Blodgett
7th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
9-10
Shelby Valentine
10th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
8-9
Leah York
11th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
Triple Jump
28-8
SB
Madison Aiken
4th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
27-5
Makinsie Mitchell
5th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
27-4.5
Adrianna Pelham
6th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
26-4
SB
Iris Ochoa
7th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
26-2
Sarah Woody
8th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
25-10
Nina Pender
9th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
25-1
Terin Butler
10th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
Pole Vault
7-0
Maya Martin
4th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
7-0
Victoria Freeland
4th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
6-6
Katherine Blurton
6th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
6-6
Ansley Bell
6th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
5-0
Skylar Paugh
8th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
5-0
Amelia Newlin
8th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
5-0
Naomi Bodean
8th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
4-6
Lindi Jacobazzi
11th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
4-0
Izzy Roemler
12th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
Discus
103-10
Emily Chandler
1st
Finals
H1
Completed Results
75-0
Ryleigh Pierson
6th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
70-5
SB
Jhori Lester
7th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
65-8
Grace Myles
8th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
65-4
Kayla Jackson
9th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
64-3
Delrose Lekeaka
10th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
58-10
Ashlyn Blevins
12th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
58-0
Tiffany Njoroge
13th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
54-5
Brynlee Keys
14th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
Shot Put
31-10
Delrose Lekeaka
2nd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
31-5.5
Emily Chandler
3rd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
28-0.5
Jhori Lester
5th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
25-7
Kayla Jackson
8th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
24-7
SB
Ryleigh Pierson
10th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
23-5.25
Grace Myles
11th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
23-5
Tiffany Njoroge
12th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
21-3
Brynlee Keys
14th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
17-3
Ashlyn Blevins
16th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
16-6
SB
Camille Downs
17th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
11.75
Romeo Pelham
2nd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
11.95
Bryce Tidwell
3rd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
11.99
Solomon Miller
5th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
12.02
SB
Connor Nixon
6th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
12.07
Zach Jollay
8th
Finals
H3
Completed Results
12.08
SB
Josh Levister
9th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
12.25
Hayden Clark
12th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
12.28
Tye Green
13th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
12.67
Josiah McIntire
15th
Finals
H4
Completed Results
13.16
Daniel Michael
16th
Finals
H3
Completed Results
13.21
Tunde Arogundade
17th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
13.30
Bryce Conway
18th
Finals
H3
Completed Results
13.66
SB
Donningtun Walters
20th
Finals
H4
Completed Results
13.83
Tobias Madison
21st
Finals
H3
Completed Results
14.55
Alexander Vaitl
23rd
Finals
H3
Completed Results
14.66
Elan Baugham
25th
Finals
H3
Completed Results
200 Meter Dash
26.05
Georgios Kormalos
2nd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
26.33
SB
James Gregory
3rd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
26.88
Harry Williams
4th
Finals
H3
Completed Results
26.90
David Thomas
5th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
27.09
SB
Connor Barbarin
6th
Finals
H3
Completed Results
28.01
SB
Langston Agee
9th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
28.21
William Heimbigner
10th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
28.89
Michael Kaspro
11th
Finals
H3
Completed Results
29.60
Antwan McArthur
13th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
400 Meter Dash
57.35
SB
Jonathan Torres
1st
Finals
H1
Completed Results
59.30
Joseph Kim
3rd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
1:01.46
Jalen Smith
6th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
1:01.53
Caleb Buckman
7th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
1:03.16
Preston Xiong
9th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
1:03.82
Tioluwani Olatunji
11th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
1:04.89
Dominic Nixon
13th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
800 Meter Run
2:11.92
Dylan Lucas
2nd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
2:13.63
Caleb Carrillo de Albornoz
3rd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
2:17.93
Luke Kalarickal
4th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
2:21.59
Aaron Ferguson
5th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
1600 Meter Run
5:32.32
Wesley Powell
5th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
5:42.55
Jason Mendez
6th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
5:46.09
Evan Archer
7th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
5:53.92
Aidan York
9th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
5:55.16
Keith Ming
10th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
5:55.57
Tanner Tucker
11th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
3200 Meter Run
10:58.30
Eli Griggs
1st
Finals
H1
Completed Results
11:14.20
Clint Ross
2nd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
110 Meter Hurdles
14.84
Jacari Simpson
1st
Finals
H1
Completed Results
18.39
Austin Freer
3rd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
22.35
Alex Kahiga
4th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
300 Meter Hurdles
46.68
Austin Freer
1st
Finals
H1
Completed Results
50.56
Mason Gindlesperger
2nd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
57.71
Alex Kahiga
3rd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
4x100 Meter Relay
47.86
Relay Team
3rd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:50.37
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Completed Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:41.70
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
4x800 Meter Relay
10:02.85
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
High Jump
5-6
Tye Green
1st
Finals
H1
Completed Results
Long Jump
18-7.5
Tye Green
1st
Finals
H1
Completed Results
17-4.5
SB
James Gregory
2nd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
17-3
Langston Agee
3rd
Finals
H2
Completed Results
16-7
Josiah McIntire
4th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
16-4
Austin Freer
5th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
16-3
David Thomas
6th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
16-3
Connor Barbarin
7th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
16-2
Georgios Kormalos
8th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
14-9
Preston Xiong
9th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
14-6
Tunde Arogundade
10th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
13-9
Elan Baugham
11th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
Triple Jump
32-6
Connor Nixon
2nd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
Pole Vault
7-6
Timothy Lamb
3rd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
7-6
Hagan Schamberger
3rd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
7-6
John Pennebaker
3rd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
6-0
Cristos Kramer
6th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
Discus
106-10
Brandon Akers
1st
Finals
H1
Completed Results
92-6
SB
Alfonso Garcia
5th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
90-9
Canton Wilhoit
6th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
87-0
Bryce Bothwell
8th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
84-11
Kyle Turley
9th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
80-8
Zach Watson
10th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
78-0
Jeremiah Schine
11th
Finals
H3
Completed Results
71-9
Nicolas Valencia
14th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
71-2
Parker McCaig
15th
Finals
H3
Completed Results
70-4
Davis Hughes
16th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
69-11
Donningtun Walters
17th
Finals
H3
Completed Results
69-6
Daniel Stites
18th
Finals
H3
Completed Results
68-8
Cooper Bothwell
19th
Finals
H3
Completed Results
67-10
Trace Husby
20th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
65-10
Yahsir Banks
22nd
Finals
H2
Completed Results
60-7
Ian Heyns
24th
Finals
H3
Completed Results
60-5
Bradley Boratyn
25th
Finals
H3
Completed Results
Shot Put
39-9.5
Brandon Akers
1st
Finals
H1
Completed Results
36-2
Zach Watson
2nd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
35-11
Alfonso Garcia
3rd
Finals
H1
Completed Results
34-9
Nicolas Valencia
4th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
34-7
Canton Wilhoit
5th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
34-1.5
SB
Bryce Bothwell
6th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
32-11.5
Daniel Stites
9th
Finals
H3
Completed Results
32-2
Parker McCaig
12th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
32-1.5
Donningtun Walters
13th
Finals
H2
Completed Results
31-2
Kyle Turley
14th
Finals
H1
Completed Results
30-8
Jeremiah Schine
15th
Finals
H3
Completed Results
30-4
Cooper Bothwell
16th
Finals
H3
Completed Results
27-4.75
Bradley Boratyn
19th
Finals
H3
Completed Results
25-9.75
Ian Heyns
21st
Finals
H3
Completed Results
25-5
Davis Hughes
23rd
Finals
H2
Completed Results
24-0
Yahsir Banks
24th
Finals
H2
Completed Results