Complete Results

Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/6/2021 08:31 PM
                    2021 Jerry Arnold Challenge - 3/6/2021                     
                            Mill Creek High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rossum, Trinity              Greater Atla                      12.10q  0.9  1 
  2 Scarlett, Timika             Greater Atla                      12.49q  0.9  1 
  3 Wilson, Nia                  Greater Atla           12.03      12.52q  0.9  5 
  4 Goodnight, Dallis            Mill Creek H           12.31      12.95q  1.3  2 
  5 Gregory, Trinyty             Lakeside, Ev           12.79      12.96q  1.1  3 
  6 Graham, Anetra               Lakeside, Ev           12.42      12.98q  0.9  1 
  7 Pittman, Jada                Jefferson Hi           12.30      13.15q  1.1  3 
  8 Richard, Sophia              Alpharetta             12.93      13.23q  0.9  5 
  9 Irving, Aliyah               Brookwood              12.76      13.26   1.3  2 
 10 Calloway, McKenzie           Newton                 12.76      13.28   0.9  1 
 11 Pelham, Delilyah             Mill Creek H           13.18      13.43   1.3  2 
 12 Sterling, Laliyah            Newton                 12.27      13.46   2.4  4 
 13 Bass, Elle                   Brookwood              12.88      13.56   2.4  4 
 14 Hagans, Amoi                 Newton                 12.94      13.60   0.9  5  13.596
 15 Hayes, Addie                 Oconee Count           13.34      13.60   1.1  3  13.600
 16 Lett, Kayla                  Lakeside, Ev           13.16      13.62   1.1  3 
 17 Hyde, Kennadie               Brookwood              13.27      13.78   0.9  1  13.774
 18 Riddle, Reese                North Oconee           13.86      13.78   1.3  2  13.778
 19 Abraham, Makaila             Dacula                 13.30      13.84   1.3  2 
 20 Barnes, A'Seanti             Loganville H           13.49      13.90   0.9  5 
 21 Topps, Amyah                 Gainesville            13.73      14.04   0.9  5 
 22 Greenaway, Ciara             Alpharetta             13.96      14.05   0.9  1 
 23 Ransom, Arianna              Flowery Bran           13.02      14.19   2.4  4 
 24 Lippert, Brooklin            Loganville H           14.22      14.24   0.9  1 
 25 Tchocksi, Marie              Dacula                 13.40      14.27   2.4  4  14.262
 26 Liddell, Brooke              Dacula                 13.80      14.27   1.1  3  14.263
 27 Robertson, Jada              Gainesville                       14.43   1.3  2 
 28 Hawkins, Madison             Oconee Count           15.78      14.44   0.9  5 
 29 Jameson, Lindsey             Loganville H           14.38      14.48   1.3  2 
 30 Seahorn, Hailey              Banks County                      14.54   2.4  4 
 31 Ladd, Lucy                   Tallulah Fal                      14.98   1.3  2 
 32 Harmelink, Jada              Oconee Count           14.76      15.05   1.1  3 
 33 Ibeh, Lois                   Tallulah Fal                      15.17   0.9  5 
 34 Hurley, Bryn                 North Oconee           14.76      15.22   2.4  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rossum, Trinity              Greater Atla           12.10      11.95   0.6 
  2 Wilson, Nia                  Greater Atla           12.52      12.11   0.6 
  3 Scarlett, Timika             Greater Atla           12.49      12.46   0.6 
  4 Goodnight, Dallis            Mill Creek H           12.95      12.70   0.6 
  5 Gregory, Trinyty             Lakeside, Ev           12.96      12.71   0.6 
  6 Graham, Anetra               Lakeside, Ev           12.98      12.79   0.6 
  7 Richard, Sophia              Alpharetta             13.23      13.01   0.6 
  8 Pittman, Jada                Jefferson Hi           13.15      13.21   0.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Graham, Anetra               Lakeside, Ev           25.72      25.66   0.6  5 
  2 Tate, Serena                 Brookwood              25.99      26.01   0.6  5 
  3 Campbell, Madison            Brookwood              25.93      26.03   0.6  5 
  4 Richard, Sophia              Alpharetta             26.82      26.70   0.6  5 
  5 Gregory, Trinyty             Lakeside, Ev           26.89      26.82   0.6  5 
  6 Lilly, Langsten              Lakeside, Ev           26.56      26.93   0.6  5 
  7 Hayes, Addie                 Oconee Count           26.98      27.47   0.8  4 
  8 Pelham, Delilyah             Mill Creek H           27.42      27.59   0.8  4 
  9 Murdock, Macy                Tallulah Fal           28.31      28.22   0.8  4 
 10 Searcy, Shannon              Flowery Bran           27.92      28.45   0.8  4 
 11 Tchocksi, Marie              Dacula                 28.13      28.46   0.8  4 
 12 Reisman, Caroline            Gainesville            28.90      28.57   1.0  3 
 13 Kaseba, Grace                Loganville H           28.45      28.79   1.0  3 
 14 Riddle, Reese                North Oconee                      28.83  -0.1  1  28.821
 15 Oji, Rebekka                 Loganville H           28.72      28.83   1.0  3  28.830
 16 Pelham, Adrianna             Mill Creek H           28.79      28.92   1.0  3 
 17 Liddell, Brooke              Dacula                 29.56      29.08   0.4  2 
 18 Bass, Elle                   Brookwood              25.99      29.28   0.6  5  29.274
 19 Seahorn, Hailey              Banks County           29.72      29.28   0.4  2  29.280
 20 Keys, Annalee                Mill Creek H           28.78      29.32   1.0  3  29.316
 21 Ransom, Arianna              Flowery Bran           27.46      29.32   0.8  4  29.319
 22 Greenaway, Ciara             Alpharetta             29.34      29.52   0.4  2 
 23 Boran, Hailey                Oconee Count           29.30      29.56   0.4  2 
 24 Drummond, Amiyah             Dacula                 29.86      29.76   0.4  2 
 25 Robertson, Jada              Gainesville            28.32      30.03   1.0  3  30.030
 25 Matthews, Alexia             Loganville H           30.52      30.03   0.4  2  30.030
 27 Ladd, Lucy                   Tallulah Fal                      30.07   0.4  2 
 28 Reeves, Jenna                Banks County                      30.09  -0.1  1 
 29 Bundrage, Kiara              Newton                            30.11  -0.1  1 
 30 Clark, Alexis                Newton                            30.18  -0.1  1 
 31 Tiller, Jeffeiriauna         Newton                            32.77  -0.1  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tate, Serena                 Brookwood            1:00.58    1:00.33   5 
  2 Campbell, Madison            Brookwood              57.93    1:00.81   5 
  3 Thompson, Nyla               Greater Atla         1:01.67    1:01.04   5 
  4 Carver, Rikki                Lakeside, Ev         1:03.41    1:01.31   4 
  5 Johnson, Jasmine             Brookwood            1:00.35    1:03.07   5 
  6 Smith, Emily                 North Oconee         1:02.03    1:03.24   5 
  7 Murdock, Macy                Tallulah Fal         1:03.43    1:03.27   4 
  8 Scruggs, Jasmine             Greater Atla         1:06.19    1:03.70   3 
  9 Glover, Lylah                Lakeside, Ev         1:03.15    1:04.24   4 
 10 Flamenco, Nataly             Dacula               1:04.65    1:04.71   4 
 11 Myers, Kennedy               Lakeside, Ev         1:02.08    1:04.74   5 
 12 Underwood, Kolby Ann         North Oconee         1:10.19    1:04.94   2 
 13 Searcy, Shannon              Flowery Bran         1:04.22    1:05.13   4 
 14 Sanchez, Jasmine             Mill Creek H         1:07.37    1:05.21   3 
 15 Anderson, Cheyenne           Loganville H         1:07.65    1:05.53   3 
 16 Ochoa, Iris                  Mill Creek H         1:04.13    1:05.70   4 
 17 Adams, Madison               Banks County         1:08.64    1:06.43   2 
 18 Lavender, Nathalie           Athens Acade                    1:07.41   1 
 19 Dattilio, Isabella           North Oconee         1:08.52    1:07.53   3 
 20 Anderson, Vicki              Dacula               1:08.49    1:07.75   3 
 21 Dawson, Abigail              Loganville H         1:08.45    1:07.97   3 
 22 Watson, Sadie                Flowery Bran         1:07.32    1:08.11   3 
 23 John, Leah                   Oconee Count                    1:08.12   1 
 24 Mitchell, Molly              Tallulah Fal                    1:08.32   1 
 25 Canamare, Ava                Jefferson Hi         1:02.12    1:09.08   4 
 26 Nemdhard, Danah              Dacula               1:09.61    1:09.26   2 
 27 Shirley, Julianne            Tallulah Fal                    1:10.00   1 
 28 Perkins, Hannah              Jefferson Hi         1:10.68    1:10.48   2 
 29 Clark, Alexis                Newton                          1:11.27   1 
 30 Cabrera-Mora, Monserrat      Alpharetta           1:11.46    1:11.94   2 
 31 Saunders, Kimura             Newton                 58.85    1:17.01   5 
 32 Duarte, Karen                Gainesville          1:12.95    1:19.45   2 
 33 Febles, Andrea               Gainesville          1:13.36    1:19.46   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ollendick-Smith, Addison     Athens Acade         2:19.13    2:22.57   3 
  2 Wardle, Allie                Brookwood            2:22.72    2:23.61   3 
  3 Collins, Morgan              Greater Atla         2:26.59    2:23.74   3 
  4 Herbert, Jailin              Loganville H         2:22.49    2:28.23   3 
  5 Scales, Kathryn              Mill Creek H         2:32.69    2:31.70   3 
  6 Tifrea, Joycelyn             Mill Creek H         2:33.26    2:32.05   3 
  7 Schroeder, Caitlin           Jefferson Hi         2:24.65    2:32.93   3 
  8 Thurman, Trinity             Brookwood            2:35.07    2:33.72   2 
  9 Palmer, Emma                 Alpharetta           2:34.20    2:34.23   2 
 10 Purnell, Jordyn              Mill Creek H         2:33.55    2:36.48   3 
 11 Lavender, Nathalie           Athens Acade         2:41.50    2:39.59   2 
 12 Vlassis, Avery               Gainesville          2:40.65    2:40.46   2 
 13 Rowe-Anderson, Haile         Greater Atla         2:32.54    2:40.62   3 
 14 Johnson, Jasmine             Brookwood            2:32.86    2:43.01   3 
 15 Orman, Georgia               North Oconee         2:46.84    2:43.84   2 
 16 Parsons, Allie               Oconee Count                    2:46.24   1 
 17 Hetsko, Faith                North Oconee         2:46.84    2:46.69   2 
 18 Hailey, Lauren               Jefferson Hi         2:45.70    2:47.12   2 
 19 Scott, Kyla                  North Oconee         2:48.34    2:48.22   2 
 20 Hartman, Samantha            Gainesville          2:45.43    2:48.39   2 
 21 Ashe, Maddie                 Alpharetta           2:51.94    2:48.93   1 
 22 Price, Sophia                Loganville H         2:51.96    2:50.19   1 
 23 Maddox, Kendyl               Newton               2:53.19    2:50.75   1 
 24 Roach, Madeline              Alpharetta           2:55.85    2:51.34   1 
 25 Matthews, Charli             Oconee Count         2:54.16    2:52.33   1 
 26 Smolarsky, Samantha          Dacula                          2:54.38   1 
 27 Street, Sarah                Dacula               3:00.20    2:54.85   1 
 28 Ball, Caroline               Tallulah Fal                    2:55.79   1 
 29 Godinez, Joana               Newton               2:51.65    2:56.86   2 
 30 Poole, Camdyn                Banks County         3:09.22    2:57.35   1 
 31 Penado, Jessica              Gainesville          2:49.56    3:06.84   2 
 32 Olivares, Alessandra         Banks County         2:32.26    3:09.32   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Law, Katherine               Jefferson Hi         5:12.19    5:14.67   2 
  2 Wardle, Allie                Brookwood            5:17.84    5:17.00   2 
  3 Caldwell, Ava                North Oconee         5:27.59    5:17.20   2 
  4 Powell, Kiley                Jefferson Hi         5:35.54    5:31.26   2 
  5 Schroeder, Caitlin           Jefferson Hi         5:26.65    5:31.31   2 
  6 Guy, Emily                   Mill Creek H         5:44.17    5:33.15   2 
  7 Matthews, Sydney             Oconee Count         5:33.71    5:34.08   2 
  8 Felton, Macy                 Brookwood            5:39.26    5:34.52   2 
  9 Harrison, Sarah              Athens Acade         5:28.18    5:35.86   2 
 10 Brodrick, Phoebe             Oconee Count         5:16.31    5:39.19   2 
 11 Senyitko, Mia                Oconee Count         5:48.52    5:45.86   2 
 12 Alexander, Lucia             Tallulah Fal         6:00.93    5:50.32   1 
 13 Hall, Mckenna                Loganville H         6:02.63    5:51.18   1 
 14 Makarevic, Sarah             Dacula               5:59.59    5:54.48   1 
 15 Rodney, Karsyn               Dacula               5:33.86    5:57.04   2 
 16 Watson, Sadie                Flowery Bran         6:02.19    5:58.36   1 
 17 Keszler, Addy                Brookwood            5:49.59    5:59.17   2 
 18 Jacobazzi, Jade              Mill Creek H         5:56.18    6:00.65   2 
 19 Surowiec, Alex               Mill Creek H         5:56.38    6:01.46   2 
 20 Hartman, Samantha            Gainesville          6:29.25    6:04.18   1 
 21 Duncan, Caroline             North Oconee         5:41.95    6:10.91   2 
 22 Bender, Kiley                Alpharetta                      6:13.50   1 
 23 Hargrove, Julia              Flowery Bran         6:12.62    6:17.13   1 
 24 O'Brien, Daley               Alpharetta           5:47.73    6:17.89   2 
 25 Taylor, Madelyn              Flowery Bran         6:19.41    6:23.77   1 
 26 Vidal, Natalia               Dacula               6:08.41    6:26.20   1 
 27 Long, Makayla                Banks County         6:44.81    6:33.89   1 
 28 Ball, Caroline               Tallulah Fal                    6:36.24   1 
 29 Calderon, Emily              Gainesville          6:43.66    6:40.28   1 
 30 Godinez, Joana               Newton               6:26.03    6:51.03   1 
 31 Medina, Anahi                Gainesville          6:23.37    6:53.79   1 
 32 Coggins, Emily               Athens Acade         6:41.25    6:55.24   1 
 33 Hewell, Susannah             Banks County         7:08.81    6:58.75   1 
 34 Jones, Kah'Lilya             Newton               6:50.69    7:43.86   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ashley             Gainesville         11:31.78   11:07.96   2 
  2 Law, Katherine               Jefferson Hi        10:51.94   11:15.03   2 
  3 Sosa, Ashley                 Gainesville         11:26.62   11:29.86   2 
  4 Powell, Kiley                Jefferson Hi        12:00.80   12:00.35   2 
  5 Kahiga, Edith                Mill Creek H        12:09.96   12:00.89   2 
  6 Bowles, Sydney               Jefferson Hi        12:08.22   12:03.48   2 
  7 Harrison, Sarah              Athens Acade        11:35.80   12:05.78   2 
  8 Hahn, Isabelle               Mill Creek H        11:38.27   12:11.10   2 
  9 Meeks, Molly                 Oconee Count        12:03.80   12:31.58   2 
 10 Mobley, Hannah               Brookwood           13:26.18   12:40.12   1 
 11 Allen, Emily                 Loganville H        12:49.90   12:40.20   2 
 12 Rager, Katelyn               Alpharetta                     12:43.63   1 
 13 Alexander, Lucia             Tallulah Fal        13:03.68   12:44.70   1 
 14 Champer, Emma                Oconee Count                   12:45.50   1 
 15 Beltran, Stephanie           Dacula              13:16.51   12:59.45   1 
 16 Rovie, Jillian               Brookwood           13:31.53   13:07.82   1 
 17 Duncan, Caroline             North Oconee        11:59.42   13:22.60   2 
 18 Mejia-Martinez, Emely        Gainesville                    13:32.57   1 
 19 Bledsoe, Liv                 North Oconee        12:57.21   13:37.23   2 
 20 Steiger, Caroline            Alpharetta                     13:38.09   1 
 21 Marr, Taylor                 Mill Creek H        13:51.46   13:41.11   1 
 22 Carrera, Samantha            Dacula              13:32.26   13:43.26   1 
 23 Csontos, Laura               Dacula                         13:45.35   1 
 24 Summers, Sophia              Brookwood           14:00.91   13:59.21   1 
 25 Ho, Hannah                   Lakeside, Ev        13:55.88   14:26.01   1 
 26 Coggins, Emily               Athens Acade        14:20.50   14:35.54   1 
 27 Jones, Kah'Lilya             Newton              15:12.47   16:46.20   1 
 -- McConnell, Kensley           Oconee Count        12:56.72        DNF   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Abbey                Jefferson Hi           15.87      16.39q  1.2  3 
  2 Loggins, Josie               Jefferson Hi           16.84      17.62q  2.5  2 
  3 Mansogo, Jade                Dacula                 15.21      17.71q  2.0  4 
  4 Commings, Kennedy            Brookwood              17.70      17.87q  1.2  1 
  5 Gima, Ariete                 Brookwood              18.15      18.10q  2.0  4 
  6 Zachery, Cydney              Brookwood              17.43      18.13q  1.2  1 
  7 Hood, Shaliyah               North Oconee           18.06      18.35q  1.2  3 
  8 Richard, Mackenzie           Alpharetta             18.57      18.82q  2.0  4 
  9 Patrick, Kinsey              North Oconee           18.82      19.02   1.2  3 
 10 Arden, Alexie                Loganville H           18.88      19.10   2.5  2 
 11 Menke, Kavya                 Athens Acade           17.90      19.16   2.5  2 
 12 Prince, Dani                 Tallulah Fal                      19.49   2.0  4 
 13 Irie, Ruth                   Dacula                 19.78      20.26   1.2  1 
 14 Crowe, Anna-Joy              North Oconee           20.41      20.43   1.2  3 
 15 Worth, Rokia                 Flowery Bran           19.57      20.59   1.2  1 
 16 Roner, Brooklyn              Alpharetta             22.08      20.62   1.2  1 
 17 Mider, Gabriela              Mill Creek H           21.70      21.03   1.2  1 
 18 Xia, Gracelynn               Lakeside, Ev           20.57      21.15   2.0  4 
 19 Bundrage, Kiara              Newton                 20.64      21.21   2.0  4 
 20 Gary, Victoria               Dacula                 20.04      21.54   2.5  2 
 21 O'Hagan, Hana                Mill Creek H           21.10      21.65   2.5  2 
 22 Nguyen, Kaitlyn              Mill Creek H           22.94      22.17   2.5  2 
 23 Tiller, Jeffeiriauna         Newton                            22.29   2.0  4 
 24 Martin, Sarah                Loganville H                      23.09   1.2  3 
 25 Watt, Syan                   Newton                 26.74      23.78   1.2  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, Abbey                Jefferson Hi           16.39      16.27   1.8 
  2 Loggins, Josie               Jefferson Hi           17.62      16.92   1.8  16.915
  3 Mansogo, Jade                Dacula                 17.71      16.92   1.8  16.918
  4 Commings, Kennedy            Brookwood              17.87      17.68   1.8 
  5 Hood, Shaliyah               North Oconee           18.35      17.83   1.8 
  6 Gima, Ariete                 Brookwood              18.10      18.08   1.8 
  7 Zachery, Cydney              Brookwood              18.13      18.42   1.8 
  8 Richard, Mackenzie           Alpharetta             18.82      19.35   1.8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Loggins, Josie               Jefferson Hi           45.94      49.94   4 
  2 Richard, Mackenzie           Alpharetta             51.02      50.23   4 
  3 Beard, Kylin                 Brookwood              53.33      50.58   3 
  4 Ayuba, Seyifunmi             Brookwood              55.18      52.76   3 
  5 Abraham, Makaila             Dacula                 53.61      53.08   3 
  6 Roner, Brooklyn              Alpharetta             56.84      53.45   2 
  7 Duncan, Maya                 Lakeside, Ev           54.05      53.57   3 
  8 Crowe, Anna-Joy              North Oconee           52.13      54.01   4 
  9 Stewart, Leah                Loganville H           56.58      55.01   2 
 10 Reeves, Jenna                Banks County           55.57      55.22   3 
 11 Patrick, Kinsey              North Oconee           54.99      55.63   3 
 12 Flamenco, Nataly             Dacula                 55.69      57.52   2 
 13 O'Hagan, Hana                Mill Creek H           55.23      57.53   3 
 14 Prince, Dani                 Tallulah Fal                      57.80   1 
 15 Worth, Rokia                 Flowery Bran           52.87      57.94   3 
 16 Mider, Gabriela              Mill Creek H           57.23      58.12   2 
 17 Menke, Kavya                 Athens Acade           50.41      58.90   4 
 18 Dinkens, Kaari               Newton               1:04.88      59.97   1 
 19 Xia, Gracelynn               Lakeside, Ev           59.32    1:01.35   2 
 20 Brooks, Kylee                Banks County         1:04.16    1:02.31   2 
 21 Nguyen, Kaitlyn              Mill Creek H           59.77    1:02.56   2 
 -- Watt, Syan                   Newton                               DQ   1  false start
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Greater Atlanta Christian  'A'                      46.57      46.86   2 
     1) Wilson, Nia                     2) Scarlett, Timika               
     3) Rossum, Trinity                 4) Thompson, Nyla                 
  2 Brookwood  'A'                                      51.27      49.92   2 
     1) Bass, Elle                      2) Campbell, Madison              
     3) Hyde, Kennadie                  4) Irving, Aliyah                 
  3 Lakeside, Evans  'A'                                48.60      49.95   2 
     1) Carver, Rikki                   2) Lilly, Langsten                
     3) Gregory, Trinyty                4) Graham, Anetra                 
  4 Mill Creek High School  'A'                         50.03      50.44   2 
     1) Bryant, Jailynn                 2) Aiken, Madison                 
     3) Pelham, Delilyah                4) Goodnight, Dallis              
  5 Newton  'A'                                                    50.69   1 
     1) Ash, Jordyn                     2) Hagans, Amoi                   
     3) Calloway, McKenzie              4) Sterling, Laliyah              
  6 Dacula  'A'                                         52.27      52.49   2 
     1) Liddell, Brooke                 2) Flamenco, Nataly               
     3) Abraham, Makaila                4) Mansogo, Jade                  
  7 Alpharetta  'A'                                                52.80   1 
     1) Anderson, Daisy                 2) Greenaway, Ciara               
     3) Richard, Sophia                 4) Richard, Mackenzie             
  8 Banks County HS  'A'                                55.94      54.25   1 
     1) Seahorn, Hailey                 2) Whisnant, Gyna                 
     3) Reeves, Jenna                   4) Olivares, Alessandra           
  9 North Oconee  'A'                                   52.13      54.47   2 
     1) Crowe, Anna-Joy                 2) Daniel, Kassidy                
     3) Hood, Shaliyah                  4) Hurley, Bryn                   
 10 Loganville HS  'A'                                  52.23      56.89   2 
     1) Barnes, A'Seanti                2) Oji, Rebekka                   
     3) Lippert, Brooklin               4) Kaseba, Grace                  
 11 Tallulah Falls  'A'                                            56.98   1 
     1) Ibeh, Lois                      2) Ramonos Gracia, Alba           
     3) Phasavang, Allie                4) Ladd, Lucy                     
 -- Gainesville High School  'A'                        53.77        DNF   1 
     1) Finelli, Zoe                    2) Reisman, Caroline              
     3) Topps, Amyah                    4) Jeffers, Ariah                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brookwood  'A'                                    1:56.27    1:48.42  
     1) Bass, Elle                      2) Hyde, Kennadie                 
     3) Irving, Aliyah                  4) Tate, Serena                   
  2 Newton  'A'                                                  1:49.83  
     1) Calloway, McKenzie              2) Hagans, Amoi                   
     3) Sterling, Laliyah               4) Saunders, Kimura               
  3 Mill Creek High School  'A'                       1:55.92    1:53.53  
     1) Lewis, Kate                     2) Pelham, Adrianna               
     3) Sanchez, Jasmine                4) Besse, Karen                   
  4 Dacula  'A'                                       2:01.18    1:56.61  
     1) Anderson, Vicki                 2) Nemdhard, Danah                
     3) Humes, Tamia                    4) Harruna, Laila                 
  5 Loganville HS  'A'                                           1:58.81  
     1) Jameson, Lindsey                2) Stewart, Leah                  
     3) Downer, Deandra                 4) Kaseba, Grace                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brookwood  'A'                                    4:26.11    4:12.47   2 
     1) Johnson, Jasmine                2) Campbell, Madison              
     3) Irving, Aliyah                  4) Tate, Serena                   
  2 Mill Creek High School  'A'                       4:30.99    4:15.06   2 
     1) Bryant, Jailynn                 2) Ochoa, Iris                    
     3) Aiken, Madison                  4) Goodnight, Dallis              
  3 Lakeside, Evans  'A'                              4:17.12    4:18.77   2 
     1) Carver, Rikki                   2) Coleman, Paris                 
     3) Glover, Lylah                   4) Graham, Anetra                 
  4 North Oconee  'A'                                 4:28.44    4:21.05   2 
     1) Caldwell, Ava                   2) Smith, Emily                   
     3) Underwood, Kolby Ann            4) Daniel, Kassidy                
  5 Alpharetta  'A'                                   4:19.55    4:22.98   2 
     1) Richard, Mackenzie              2) Richard, Sophia                
     3) Palmer, Emma                    4) Roner, Brooklyn                
  6 Newton  'A'                                                  4:28.63   1 
     1) Clark, Alexis                   2) Ash, Jordyn                    
     3) Saunders, Kimura                4) Maddox, Kendyl                 
  7 Tallulah Falls  'A'                                          4:31.40   1 
     1) Prince, Dani                    2) Mitchell, Molly                
     3) Shirley, Julianne               4) Murdock, Macy                  
  8 Gainesville High School  'A'                      4:51.72    4:34.36   1 
     1) Finelli, Zoe                    2) Reisman, Caroline              
     3) Topps, Amyah                    4) Febles, Andrea                 
  9 Banks County HS  'A'                              4:50.06    4:36.98   1 
     1) Adams, Madison                  2) Whisnant, Gyna                 
     3) Reeves, Jenna                   4) Seahorn, Hailey                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gainesville High School  'A'                     10:55.57   10:44.29  
     1) Sosa, Ashley                    2) Thompson, Ashley               
     3) Vlassis, Avery                  4) Mejia-Martinez, Emely          
  2 Brookwood  'A'                                   10:51.65   10:51.49  
     1) Aarts, Mary Kay                 2) Cox, T'Naisha                  
     3) Rhodes, Emma                    4) Thurman, Trinity               
  3 North Oconee  'A'                                10:39.41   11:00.44  
     1) Hetsko, Faith                   2) Dattilio, Isabella             
     3) Orman, Georgia                  4) Scott, Kyla                    
  4 Mill Creek High School  'A'                      11:23.80   11:18.75  
     1) Lee, Morgan                     2) Olive, Abbey                   
     3) Tricic, Hana                    4) Cropp, Caroline                
  5 Lakeside, Evans  'A'                                        11:23.81  
     1) Glover, Lylah                   2) Garcia, Marrissa               
     3) Ho, Hannah                      4) Myers, Kennedy                 
  6 Dacula  'A'                                      11:00.12   11:24.55  
     1) Beltran, Stephanie              2) Makarevic, Sarah               
     3) Vidal, Natalia                  4) Smolarsky, Samantha            
  7 Alpharetta  'A'                                             12:00.51  
     1) Fenwick, Grace                  2) Cabrera-Mora, Monserrat        
     3) Huey, Emma                      4) Roach, Madeline                
  8 Banks County HS  'A'                             12:08.53   12:43.83  
     1) Olivares, Alessandra            2) Hewell, Susannah               
     3) Long, Makayla                   4) Dixon, Nicole                  
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Howard, Abbey                Jefferson Hi         5-01.00    4-10.00  
  1 Acosta, Julisa               Mill Creek H         5-02.00    4-10.00  
  3 Worth, Rokia                 Flowery Bran         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  4 Olushesi, Hadijat            Newton                          4-08.00  
  5 Kaseba, Grace                Loganville H         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
  6 Yearby, Jalynn               Brookwood            5-00.00   J4-08.00  
 -- Ollendick-Smith, Addison     Athens Acade         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Oji, Rebekka                 Loganville H         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Shirley, Julianne            Tallulah Fal                         NH  
 -- Robertson, Jada              Gainesville          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Hood, Shaliyah               North Oconee         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Humes, Tamia                 Dacula               4-04.00         NH  
 -- Dorsey, Kenya                Oconee Count         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Murdock, Macy                Tallulah Fal                         NH  
 -- Nemdhard, Danah              Dacula               4-06.00         NH  
 -- Maddox, Kendyl               Newton                               NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Held, Rhiannon               North Oconee        12-05.50   12-04.00  
  2 Thompson, Nyla               Greater Atla        10-00.00    9-06.00  
  3 Kulniszewski, Olivia         Jefferson Hi         9-02.25    9-00.00  
  4 Kulniszewski, Ella           Jefferson Hi         8-00.00   J9-00.00  
  5 Thigpen, Hannah              Flowery Bran         9-06.00    8-06.00  
  6 Ware, Lauren                 Gainesville          9-02.00    8-00.00  
  6 Rice, Ansley                 Jefferson Hi         7-06.00    8-00.00  
  8 Hart, Alanna                 North Oconee         8-00.00   J8-00.00  
  9 Sikes, Kathleen              Flowery Bran         8-06.00    7-06.00  
 10 Arnold, Sadie                North Oconee         8-00.00   J7-06.00  
 11 Barron, Camille              Mill Creek H         7-06.00   J7-06.00  
 12 Freeland, Victoria           Mill Creek H         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 12 Hale, Annalise               Oconee Count         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 12 Wilson, Ashton               Greater Atla         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 12 Blurton, Katherine           Mill Creek H         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Toms, Anna                   Gainesville                          NH  
 -- Brightwell, Shelby           Tallulah Fal         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Ellis, Lauren                Lakeside, Ev         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Poole, Camdyn                Banks County                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Goodnight, Dallis            Mill Creek H        18-01.00   17-08.00   NWI  3 
  2 Carver, Rikki                Lakeside, Ev        17-01.00   16-09.75   NWI  3 
  3 Ash, Jordyn                  Newton              17-02.00   16-04.50  +0.0  3 
  4 Pittman, Jada                Jefferson Hi        17-11.50   15-06.00   0.3  3 
  5 Pelham, Delilyah             Mill Creek H        15-02.00   15-01.00   NWI  2 
  6 Daniel, Kassidy              North Oconee        16-00.00  J15-01.00   0.4  3 
  7 Coleman, Paris               Lakeside, Ev        16-00.00   14-11.00   0.6  3 
  8 Green, Jada                  Brookwood           14-09.25   14-10.50   NWI  2 
  9 Benton, Aleah                Jefferson Hi        15-06.00   14-06.00   0.8  3 
 10 Ladd, Lucy                   Tallulah Fal                   14-04.00   0.7  1 
 11 Stills, Mya                  Brookwood           14-02.50  J14-04.00   0.3  2 
 12 Olushesi, Hadijat            Newton              15-10.50   14-03.50   0.4  3 
 13 Hayes, Addie                 Oconee Count        14-05.00   14-02.00   0.3  2 
 14 Barnes, A'Seanti             Loganville H        16-01.50   14-01.50   0.6  3 
 15 Oji, Rebekka                 Loganville H        14-06.00   14-01.00   0.3  2 
 16 Hawkins, Madison             Oconee Count        13-11.00   13-11.50  +0.0  1 
 17 Topps, Amyah                 Gainesville         14-05.00   13-10.00  +0.0  2 
 18 Demessa, Hailey              Brookwood           14-01.00  J13-10.00  +0.0  1 
 19 Jeffers, Ariah               Gainesville         14-08.00   13-08.00   0.1  2 
 20 Barnes, Ivey                 Mill Creek H        14-04.00   13-07.00  +0.0  2 
 21 Hale, Annalise               Oconee Count        14-09.00   13-05.00  +0.0  2 
 22 Anderson, Daisy              Alpharetta          15-00.00   13-03.00   0.3  2 
 23 Ibeh, Lois                   Tallulah Fal                   13-02.50  +0.0  1 
 24 Tchocksi, Marie              Dacula              15-11.00   13-02.00   0.7  3 
 25 Reisman, Caroline            Gainesville         15-01.00   13-01.50   1.1  2 
 26 Downer, Deandra              Loganville H        14-01.50   12-10.00  +0.0  1 
 27 Mitchell, Molly              Tallulah Fal                   12-02.00  +0.0  1 
 28 Adams, Madison               Banks County        11-08.00   12-01.50  +0.0  1 
 29 Hendricks, Arion             Dacula              13-08.50   11-08.00  +0.0  1 
 -- Bundrage, Kiara              Newton              14-00.00       FOUL        1 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ash, Jordyn                  Newton              37-02.00   35-06.00   NWI  2 
  2 Farmer, Lindsay              Oconee Count        33-07.00   33-10.50   NWI  2 
  3 Benton, Aleah                Jefferson Hi        35-04.75   33-07.00   NWI  2 
  4 Stills, Mya                  Brookwood           31-09.00   32-11.50   NWI  1 
  5 Scruggs, Jasmine             Greater Atla        33-05.50   32-09.00   NWI  2 
  6 Jeffers, Ariah               Gainesville         35-07.75   32-08.50   NWI  2 
  7 Pittman, Jada                Jefferson Hi        34-11.00   32-07.50   NWI  2 
  8 Aiken, Madison               Mill Creek H        32-08.00   32-04.50   NWI  2 
  9 Anderson, Vicki              Dacula              31-06.00   31-08.00   NWI  1 
  9 Anderson, Daisy              Alpharetta          31-09.50   31-08.00   NWI  2 
 11 Harruna, Laila               Dacula              33-06.00   31-06.00   NWI  2 
 12 Pelham, Adrianna             Mill Creek H        30-07.50   31-01.00   NWI  1 
 12 Green, Jada                  Brookwood           31-11.00   31-01.00   NWI  2 
 14 Menke, Kavya                 Athens Acade        34-00.00   30-09.00   NWI  2 
 15 Roner, Brooklyn              Alpharetta          29-05.50   29-01.00   NWI  1 
 16 Acosta, Julisa               Mill Creek H        31-01.75   29-00.00   NWI  1 
 17 Bundrage, Kiara              Newton              29-08.00   27-08.00   NWI  1 
 18 Gima, Ariete                 Brookwood           28-03.00   27-06.50   NWI  1 
 19 Hayes, Cassidy               Tallulah Fal        25-06.50   26-03.00   NWI  1 
 20 Brightwell, Shelby           Tallulah Fal        29-04.00   25-00.00   NWI  1 
 -- Grubb, Rindy                 Jefferson Hi        32-09.50       FOUL        2 
 
Girls Shot Put
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Igberaese, Noelle            Dacula              36-03.00   39-03.50   3 
  2 Thomas, Alana                Greater Atla        40-02.50   37-08.00   3 
  3 Hailey, Lula                 Oconee Count        35-01.00   35-02.00   3 
  4 Lekeaka, Delrose             Mill Creek H        32-01.00   34-04.25   2 
  5 Ampofo, Bernce               Dacula              36-03.00   34-02.25   3 
  6 Chandler, Emily              Mill Creek H        37-06.00   33-10.00   3 
  7 McGruder, Alexis             Flowery Bran        31-08.50   33-09.50   2 
  8 Speed, Shelby                Banks County        33-02.00   32-08.50   3 
  9 Rhodes, Mckenzie             Newton              34-08.00   32-06.00   3 
 10 Evans, Princess              Jefferson Hi        32-06.00   30-06.25   3 
 11 Clark, Autumn                Greater Atla        34-08.00   30-02.25   3 
 12 Bednarek, Kayley             Loganville H        28-09.50   29-09.50   2 
 13 Lester, Jhori                Mill Creek H        29-08.00   29-03.50   2 
 14 Colin-Rodriguez, Ileana      North Oconee        29-02.00   28-10.25   2 
 15 Sende, Caroline              Loganville H        32-07.50   27-04.00   3 
 16 Butts, Mary Scott            North Oconee        30-09.50   27-02.50   2 
 17 Humphries, Alexus            Banks County        30-08.00   27-02.25   2 
 18 Kline, Mae                   Athens Acade        24-02.50   27-01.25   1 
 19 Holcombe, Selah              Jefferson Hi        25-06.50   26-10.50   2 
 20 Hooper, Emma                 Athens Acade        32-10.50   26-01.50   3 
 21 Ripley, Bella                North Oconee                   26-00.00   1 
 22 King, Ari'Elle               Jefferson Hi        24-10.00   25-09.50   2 
 23 Herndon, Autumn              Loganville H        24-09.00   24-08.00   2 
 24 Griffiths, Isabella          Dacula              25-09.00   23-10.50   2 
 25 Ramonos Gracia, Alba         Tallulah Fal                   23-03.50   1 
 26 Woods, Callie                Oconee Count        21-09.00   23-02.25   1 
 27 Coughlin, Lauren             Lakeside, Ev        25-03.00   23-01.00   2 
 28 Holland, Ricktasia           Gainesville         22-06.00   22-09.25   1 
 29 Simmons, Alissa              Newton              24-08.00   22-08.75   1 
 30 Thorpe, AnnaBelle            Oconee Count        24-04.00   22-01.00   1 
 31 Portillo, Grace              Gainesville         22-09.00   21-05.50   1 
 32 Chapa, Miranda               Tallulah Fal                   15-09.50   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chandler, Emily              Mill Creek H          114-02     110-08   3 
  2 Hailey, Lula                 Oconee Count          105-10     110-05   3 
  3 Igberaese, Noelle            Dacula                101-06     107-07   3 
  4 Speed, Shelby                Banks County           96-08     104-09   3 
  5 Holcombe, Selah              Jefferson Hi          102-00     102-11   3 
  6 Colin-Rodriguez, Ileana      North Oconee           99-01     100-10   3 
  7 Thomas, Alana                Greater Atla          111-00      98-03   3 
  8 Clark, Autumn                Greater Atla          112-08      96-07   3 
  9 Humphries, Alexus            Banks County           96-01      94-02   3 
 10 Herndon, Autumn              Loganville H          108-09      93-02   3 
 11 McGruder, Alexis             Flowery Bran           96-09      91-09   3 
 12 Hooper, Emma                 Athens Acade           91-04      91-02   2 
 13 Bailey, Shaylyn              Banks County          106-04      87-03   3 
 14 Ampofo, Bernce               Dacula                 94-05      85-08   2 
 15 Bednarek, Kayley             Loganville H           83-05      83-02   2 
 16 Kline, Mae                   Athens Acade           78-00      79-06   2 
 17 Ellis, Lauren                Lakeside, Ev           79-04     J79-06   2 
 18 Pierson, Ryleigh             Mill Creek H           75-00      77-00   2 
 19 Thorpe, AnnaBelle            Oconee Count           66-02      72-03   1 
 20 Ripley, Bella                North Oconee                      71-10   1 
 21 Jackson, Kayla               Mill Creek H           79-00      70-02   2 
 22 Coughlin, Lauren             Lakeside, Ev           81-00      70-01   2 
 23 Rhodes, Mckenzie             Newton                 83-01      70-00   2 
 24 Evans, Princess              Jefferson Hi           79-07      69-01   2 
 25 Sende, Caroline              Loganville H           87-01      67-08   2 
 26 Ramonos Gracia, Alba         Tallulah Fal                      63-11   1 
 27 Griffiths, Isabella          Dacula                 72-08      63-02   2 
 28 Portillo, Grace              Gainesville            52-05      62-04   1 
 29 Butts, Mary Scott            North Oconee           60-11      56-06   1 
 30 King, Ari'Elle               Jefferson Hi           69-10      54-02   1 
 31 Phasavang, Allie             Tallulah Fal                      52-04   1 
 32 Johnson, Zacoria             Gainesville                       51-08   1 
 33 Woods, Callie                Oconee Count           48-10      51-04   1 
 34 Simmons, Alissa              Newton                 43-05      50-10   1 
 35 Chapa, Miranda               Tallulah Fal                      42-09   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cross, Chance                North Oconee           11.11      11.31q  2.4  6 
  2 Torres, Jonathan             Mill Creek H           11.31      11.49q  1.8  5 
  3 McCovery, Langston           Lakeside, Ev           11.33      11.55q  1.1  3 
  4 Andrews, Joseph              Newton                 11.75      11.71q  2.1  1 
  5 Williamson, Josh             Greater Atla           11.62      11.77q  1.9  4 
  6 Watson, Devyn                Newton                 11.79      11.86q  1.1  3 
  7 May, Austin                  Loganville H           11.41      11.87q  1.1  3 
  8 Mays, Chandler               Mill Creek H           11.40      11.92q  1.7  2 
  9 Massengill, Miles            Brookwood              11.35      11.93   1.7  2 
 10 Hawkins, Jzon                Loganville H           11.58      11.99   2.4  6 
 11 McGee, Austin                Athens Acade           11.61      12.00   1.8  5 
 12 Carrs, Kristian              Jefferson Hi           11.50      12.03   1.9  4 
 13 Lawson, Mason                Loganville H           11.91      12.05   2.4  6 
 14 James, Devin                 Lakeside, Ev           11.36      12.08   2.1  1  12.074
 15 Reese, Tre                   Jefferson Hi           11.75      12.08   1.7  2  12.080
 16 Porter, Spencer              Brookwood              11.31      12.12   1.9  4 
 17 Elam, Temarcus               Lakeside, Ev           11.66      12.14   2.1  1 
 18 Rucker, Shamar               Gainesville            11.97      12.15   1.9  4 
 19 Respress, Simeon             Tallulah Fal           11.95      12.20   1.8  5  12.197
 20 Brown, Jaylen                Dacula                            12.20   2.4  6  12.199
 21 Heard, Jesan                 Oconee Count           12.16      12.23   2.1  1 
 22 Gruss, Ryan                  Flowery Bran           12.07      12.27   1.1  3 
 23 Loudermilk, Tanner           Oconee Count           12.24      12.28   1.1  3 
 24 E'Mond, Pittman              Dacula                 11.87      12.30   1.8  5 
 25 Sawyer, Jack                 Mill Creek H           11.60      12.33   2.4  6 
 26 Davis, Vermarion             Jefferson Hi           11.87      12.36   1.9  4 
 27 Cadiz, Darius                Brookwood              11.62      12.41   1.1  3 
 28 Billingsley, Jayquann        Newton                            12.46   2.1  1 
 29 Perri, Vito                  Alpharetta             12.07      12.51   1.7  2  12.505
 30 O' Riley, Ronald             Dacula                 11.62      12.51   1.7  2  12.509
 31 Halsey, Jayden               North Oconee           12.37      12.52   1.9  4 
 32 Allentine, Jerzee            Flowery Bran           12.10      12.57   2.1  1 
 33 Sims, Javieon                Gainesville            13.61      12.75   1.8  5 
 34 Gil, Jacob                   Alpharetta             12.21      12.84   1.7  2 
 35 Darden, Preston              Athens Acade           12.58      12.88   2.4  6 
 36 Perez, Wesley                Gainesville            12.48      12.97   1.8  5 
 37 Wieczorek, Will              Athens Acade           13.28      13.06   2.4  6 
 38 Banks, Ryan                  Banks County                      14.08   1.7  2 
 39 Gannon, Thomas               Banks County           14.13      14.21   1.9  4 
 40 Boswell, Ethan               Banks County           14.15      14.44   1.1  3 
 -- Hamm, Elijah                 Oconee Count           11.35        DNF   2.1  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cross, Chance                North Oconee           11.31      11.24   2.1 
  2 Torres, Jonathan             Mill Creek H           11.49      11.50   2.1 
  3 McCovery, Langston           Lakeside, Ev           11.55      11.56   2.1 
  4 Andrews, Joseph              Newton                 11.71      11.61   2.1 
  5 Williamson, Josh             Greater Atla           11.77      11.64   2.1 
  6 Mays, Chandler               Mill Creek H           11.92      11.86   2.1 
  7 May, Austin                  Loganville H           11.87      11.92   2.1 
  8 Watson, Devyn                Newton                 11.86      12.02   2.1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cross, Chance                North Oconee           23.17      22.63  -0.1  6 
  2 Brown, Jaylen                Dacula                 22.74      23.12  -0.1  6 
  3 Mays, Chandler               Mill Creek H           23.26      23.27  -2.0  5 
  4 Charles, Bryce               Brookwood              23.21      23.44  -2.0  5 
  5 McCovery, Langston           Lakeside, Ev           23.00      23.46  -0.1  6 
  6 James, Devin                 Lakeside, Ev           23.03      23.47  -0.1  6 
  7 Jones, Eric                  Loganville H           23.04      23.48  -0.1  6 
  8 Cadiz, Darius                Brookwood              23.17      23.64  -0.1  6 
  9 Porter, Spencer              Brookwood              23.31      23.71  -2.0  5 
 10 Crosby, Kylen                Alpharetta             23.00      23.80  -0.1  6 
 11 Phillips, Kevin              Mill Creek H           23.83      23.90  -2.0  5 
 12 McGee, Austin                Athens Acade           25.04      24.13   0.9  3 
 13 Reese, Tre                   Jefferson Hi           24.41      24.18  -1.6  4 
 14 Rucker, Shamar               Gainesville            24.49      24.20  -1.6  4 
 15 Heller, Logan                Loganville H           24.62      24.22  -1.6  4 
 16 Jimeson, Tahj                Newton                            24.32   0.9  2 
 17 Roberts, Jordan              Greater Atla           24.28      24.33  -2.0  5 
 18 Phillips, Charles            Greater Atla           24.87      24.53   0.9  3 
 19 May, Austin                  Loganville H           23.63      24.73  -2.0  5 
 20 Young, Garrett               Alpharetta             25.72      24.88   0.9  2 
 21 Stone, Lance                 Banks County           25.31      24.89   0.9  3 
 22 Carr, K'Mon                  Dacula                 24.57      25.02  -1.6  4 
 23 E'Mond, Pittman              Dacula                 24.44      25.10  -1.6  4 
 24 Sinclair, Creed              North Oconee           25.20      25.33   0.9  3  25.326
 25 Perez, Wesley                Gainesville            24.87      25.33  -1.6  4  25.327
 26 Davis, Vermarion             Jefferson Hi                      25.38   1.8  1 
 27 Smith, Evan                  Athens Acade           26.06      25.45   0.9  2 
 28 Vickery, Corey               Banks County           25.30      25.53   0.9  3 
 29 Sims, Javieon                Gainesville                       25.58   0.9  2 
 30 Darden, Preston              Athens Acade           25.72      25.61   0.9  3 
 31 Carter, Carlton              Lakeside, Ev           25.17      25.65   0.9  3 
 32 Woelfl, Jacob                Oconee Count           26.45      26.25   0.9  2 
 33 Billingsley, Jayquann        Newton                            26.45   1.8  1 
 34 Brown, Tyler                 Tallulah Fal                      26.50   0.9  2  26.495
 35 Howard, Kingsley             North Oconee           25.65      26.50   0.9  3  26.500
 36 Broome, Harrison             Oconee Count                      26.82   0.9  2 
 37 Loonubon, Dallas             Tallulah Fal                      27.89   1.8  1 
 38 Banks, Ryan                  Banks County           27.62      27.93   0.9  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Crosby, Kylen                Alpharetta             50.70      51.25   6 
  2 Renard, David                Flowery Bran           51.95      51.31   6 
  3 Jones, Eric                  Loganville H           49.97      51.37   6 
  4 Carriere, Matteo             Alpharetta             53.01      51.99   6 
  5 Williams, Percy              Dacula                 52.19      52.29   6 
  6 Dopson, Bryce                Brookwood              53.98      52.96   5 
  7 Harley, Adrian               Loganville H           54.21      53.51   5 
  8 Phillips, Kevin              Mill Creek H           54.87      53.54   4 
  9 Warrington, Eli              North Oconee           53.81      53.56   5 
 10 O' Riley, Ronald             Dacula                 55.04      53.83   4 
 11 Gant, Brayden                Brookwood              53.28      54.17   6 
 12 Pearson, Max                 North Oconee           53.09      54.35   6 
 13 Frizzell, Carson             Alpharetta             54.20      54.37   5 
 14 Gordon, Jahson               Newton                            54.70   1 
 15 Dixon, Jacob                 Flowery Bran           54.35      55.24   5 
 16 Binitie, EJ                  Dacula                 55.08      55.25   4 
 17 Carter, Christian            Lakeside, Ev           56.00      55.78   4 
 18 Phillips, Charles            Greater Atla           54.38      55.95   5 
 19 Abercrombie, Connor          Jefferson Hi           56.05      55.96   4 
 20 Moore, Blair                 Tallulah Fal                      56.04   1 
 21 Roberts, Jordan              Greater Atla           53.92      56.18   5 
 22 Smitherman, Drake            Flowery Bran           59.80      56.29   3 
 23 Diaz, Leo                    Loganville H           56.55      56.59   3 
 24 Borders-Hill, Chris          Brookwood              55.72      56.65   4 
 25 Smith, Jalen                 Mill Creek H           54.83      56.84   5 
 26 Carter, Carlton              Lakeside, Ev           55.63      57.02   4 
 27 Cheek, Markelle              Gainesville            59.01      57.34   3 
 28 Clarke, Almar                Newton                 52.46      57.38   6 
 29 Smith, Evan                  Athens Acade           57.55      57.38   3 
 30 Cody, Charlie                Tallulah Fal                      57.39   1 
 31 Lopez, Jerry                 Mill Creek H           57.09      57.46   3 
 32 Harrison, Jaden              Jefferson Hi           56.11      57.56   4 
 33 George, Kenton               Newton                            57.56   2 
 34 Whitaker, Jason              Lakeside, Ev           58.84      58.64   3 
 35 Durocher, Steven             Oconee Count           59.87      59.44   2 
 36 Corbett, Kale                Tallulah Fal                      59.49   1 
 37 Hobbs, Ryan                  Oconee Count         1:01.53    1:00.22   2 
 38 White, Cooper                Banks County         1:02.43    1:00.41   2 
 39 Davis, Pepper                Banks County                    1:03.52   1 
 40 Tribble, Grant               Athens Acade                    1:04.11   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wells, Lance                 Mill Creek H         1:59.84    1:58.95   4 
  2 Bray, Will                   Brookwood            1:59.07    2:01.18   4 
  3 Timberman, Cooper            Oconee Count         2:04.47    2:03.02   4 
  4 Marshall, Donangelo          Gainesville          1:59.38    2:03.76   4 
  5 Ashe, Matthew                Alpharetta           2:02.53    2:04.67   4 
  6 Prince, Evan                 Tallulah Fal         2:08.73    2:05.52   3 
  7 Schroeder, Matthew           Jefferson Hi         2:19.49    2:05.91   2 
  8 Rashid, Shahzeb              Mill Creek H         2:04.80    2:06.38   4 
  9 Faubert, Steve               Flowery Bran         2:03.02    2:07.13   4 
 10 Wheeler, Seth                Brookwood            2:03.71    2:07.90   4 
 11 Jessup, John                 Gainesville          2:04.72    2:08.53   4 
 12 Lee, Gavin                   Gainesville          2:08.40    2:08.98   3 
 13 Stephens, Chase              Banks County         2:10.72    2:09.24   3 
 14 George, Kenton               Newton               2:11.87    2:09.56   3 
 15 Bray, Marshall               Brookwood            2:05.02    2:11.61   3 
 16 Watson, Casey                Chattahooche         2:09.93    2:11.70   3 
 17 Davis, Ben                   Jefferson Hi         2:13.21    2:12.23   3 
 18 Sullivan, Rob                Athens Acade         2:09.55    2:12.44   3 
 19 Martin, Kei                  Flowery Bran         2:16.05    2:12.91   2 
 20 Lerch, J.D.                  North Oconee         2:19.50    2:13.81   2 
 21 Wolf, Grant                  Loganville H         2:20.21    2:15.12   2 
 22 McGee, Collin                Loganville H         2:17.94    2:15.93   2 
 23 Ramsey, TJ                   Flowery Bran         2:15.28    2:18.16   2 
 24 Brantley, Tyler              Oconee Count         2:20.77    2:18.56   2 
 25 Fain, Davis                  Chattahooche         2:13.96    2:18.62   3 
 26 Rager, Scott                 Alpharetta           2:16.67    2:18.83   2 
 27 Kajder, Matthew              North Oconee         2:21.32    2:20.11   2 
 28 Howe, Elliott                Chattahooche         2:22.61    2:20.87   2 
 29 Day, Zachary                 Jefferson Hi                    2:21.66   1 
 30 Adkisson, Cole               Alpharetta           2:37.71    2:22.28   1 
 31 Harley, Adrian               Loganville H         2:14.44    2:22.74   3 
 32 Colon, Omar                  Newton               2:32.18    2:25.79   1 
 33 Snipes, Jonathan             Dacula                          2:26.29   1 
 34 Smith, Jamari                Newton               2:31.83    2:28.15   1 
 35 Kelly, Collin                Tallulah Fal         2:40.17    2:28.81   1 
 36 Hughes, Henry                Banks County         2:34.82    2:29.28   1 
 37 Bowman, Mitchell             Banks County         2:35.67    2:29.78   1 
 38 Tribble, Grant               Athens Acade         2:39.95    2:30.26   1 
 39 Shadburn, Jackson            Tallulah Fal                    2:46.16   1 
 -- Carrillo de Albornoz, Ca     Mill Creek H         2:04.58         DQ   4  LANGUAGE
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bray, Will                   Brookwood            4:26.21    4:23.69   3 
  2 Gaddis, Luke                 Chestatee            4:31.85    4:26.83   3 
  3 Kurilko, Ethan               Lakeside, Ev         4:32.26    4:27.40   3 
  4 Prince, Evan                 Tallulah Fal         4:37.60    4:30.29   3 
  5 Squires, Hayden              Dacula               4:36.80    4:30.41   3 
  6 Etheridge, Grady             Alpharetta           4:34.68    4:31.37   3 
  7 Ledford, Buck                Banks County         4:31.01    4:31.51   3 
  8 Edara, Suraj                 Chattahooche         4:55.74    4:35.77   2 
  9 Schroeder, Matthew           Jefferson Hi         4:37.85    4:36.14   3 
 10 Kim, Joseph                  Mill Creek H         4:43.15    4:37.14   3 
 11 Wheeler, Seth                Brookwood            4:29.21    4:37.63   3 
 12 Gallagher, Danial            Gainesville          4:39.20    4:40.02   3 
 13 Speed, Daniel                Lakeside, Ev         4:44.72    4:41.55   3 
 14 Kalarickal, Luke             Mill Creek H         4:52.27    4:43.01   2 
 15 Davis, Ben                   Jefferson Hi         4:52.87    4:43.34   2 
 16 Seuser, Scott                Oconee Count         4:39.42    4:43.70   3 
 17 George, Kenton               Newton               4:46.69    4:44.54   3 
 18 Warner, Noah                 Greater Atla         4:50.61    4:45.41   2 
 19 Davis, Pepper                Banks County         4:56.90    4:47.39   2 
 20 McAllister, Kadin            Brookwood            4:49.31    4:47.76   2 
 21 Carter, Caleb                Lakeside, Ev         4:58.06    4:47.98   2 
 22 Harsh, Colton                Greater Atla         4:50.05    4:48.94   2 
 23 Graham, Patterson            Oconee Count         4:41.00    4:49.25   3 
 24 Lucas, Dylan                 Mill Creek H         4:55.43    4:52.93   2 
 25 Etheridge, Spencer           Alpharetta           4:47.83    4:53.06   2 
 26 Cardwell, Patrick            Chattahooche                    4:53.85   1 
 27 Tandoh, Mcdonald             Dacula               4:56.16    4:56.05   2 
 28 Coleman, Tanner              Chattahooche         5:06.58    4:56.28   1 
 29 Alsobrook, Addison           Greater Atla         4:53.01    4:57.12   2 
 30 Gibson, Cooper               Jefferson Hi         4:59.52    4:57.32   1 
 31 Cox, Tucker                  North Oconee         4:55.45    4:57.37   2 
 32 Ewers, George Henry          Gainesville          4:58.86    5:00.19   2 
 33 Ramsey, Jack                 Flowery Bran         4:51.21    5:00.91   2 
 34 Banister, Bryson             Banks County         5:05.32    5:10.29   1 
 35 Knapp, Andrew                Oconee Count         5:16.13    5:12.78   1 
 36 Dillon, Robbie               Athens Acade         5:17.14    5:13.65   1 
 37 Bejar, Raul                  Gainesville          4:59.93    5:13.95   1 
 38 Repke, Truman                Flowery Bran         5:01.90    5:14.70   1 
 39 McGee, Collin                Loganville H         5:14.84    5:17.62   1 
 40 Sekowski, Trenton            Loganville H         5:24.30    5:20.37   1 
 41 Kajder, Matthew              North Oconee         5:19.34    5:25.16   1 
 42 Raimondo, Antonio            Alpharetta           5:41.21    5:29.76   1 
 43 Bailey, Walker               Tallulah Fal                    5:31.54   1 
 44 Cain, Jaden                  Newton               5:39.65    5:31.89   1 
 45 Xiong, Zhigao Henrry         Tallulah Fal         5:40.49    5:31.98   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gaddis, Luke                 Chestatee            9:49.31    9:24.12   2 
  2 Butcher, Ben                 Dacula               9:34.95    9:33.56   2 
  3 Santiago, Diego              Chattahooche        10:19.87    9:34.56   2 
  4 Ledford, Buck                Banks County         9:39.53    9:35.35   2 
  5 Stansell, Jack               Oconee Count         9:46.41    9:38.38   2 
  6 Peters, Jacob                Mill Creek H        10:18.13    9:41.13   2 
  7 Nordman, Ethan               Mill Creek H         9:44.68    9:50.61   2 
  8 Van Derhei, Aidan            Mill Creek H        10:27.65    9:52.87   2 
  9 Tesfaye, Ani                 Loganville H        10:23.29    9:53.63   2 
 10 Carter, Caleb                Lakeside, Ev        10:07.61    9:59.31   2 
 11 Jessup, John                 Gainesville         10:15.73   10:00.87   2 
 12 Landrum, Aidan               Oconee Count         9:58.89   10:08.72   2 
 13 Nunez, Johnny                Gainesville         10:16.65   10:21.06   2 
 14 Connolly, Chris              Chattahooche        10:59.30   10:21.41   1 
 15 Ayala, Aiden                 Gainesville         10:41.32   10:23.50   1 
 16 Harper, Jackson              Brookwood           10:15.76   10:26.06   2 
 17 Roberts, Benjamin            Brookwood           10:21.87   10:29.47   2 
 18 Rodriguez, Carlos            Flowery Bran        10:42.32   10:29.99   1 
 19 Thomas, Iziq                 Lakeside, Ev        10:25.38   10:33.13   2 
 20 Harley, Peyton               Brookwood           10:25.48   10:37.93   2 
 21 Cartagena, Joey              Chattahooche        10:24.16   10:38.13   2 
 22 Ranalli, Luke                Jefferson Hi        11:01.68   10:55.17   1 
 23 Dillon, Robbie               Athens Acade        10:50.75   10:57.83   1 
 24 Cotton, Nic                  Banks County        10:44.28   10:58.79   1 
 25 Gonzalez, Jonathan           Flowery Bran                   11:03.11   1 
 26 Brush, Brett                 Jefferson Hi        10:51.05   11:13.69   1 
 27 Brown, Isaac                 Dacula                         11:19.42   1 
 28 Day, Zachary                 Jefferson Hi        11:34.68   11:24.25   1 
 29 Loggins, Troy                Banks County        11:12.09   11:27.01   1 
 30 Wiklund, Alex                Alpharetta          10:59.34   11:28.87   1 
 31 Bailey, Walker               Tallulah Fal                   11:34.86   1 
 32 Young, Kyle                  Alpharetta                     11:40.20   1 
 33 Xiong, Zhigao Henrry         Tallulah Fal        12:55.54   11:44.24   1 
 34 Lackey, Harrison             Flowery Bran        12:14.12   11:45.65   1 
 35 Smith, Avery                 Loganville H        12:13.70   11:46.69   1 
 36 Aslami, Nathan               Alpharetta                     12:09.48   1 
 37 Shadburn, Jackson            Tallulah Fal                   13:21.85   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hanley, Walker               Brookwood              14.53      14.87q  2.0  2 
  2 Fick, Jordan                 North Oconee           15.37      15.28q  1.8  3 
  3 Provence, Jacob              Brookwood              15.86      16.55q  2.0  2 
  4 Stephenson, Carter           Jefferson Hi           15.90      16.56q  3.2  1 
  5 Bourlet, Grey                Tallulah Fal           14.97      16.81q  3.2  1 
  6 Williams, Makai              Brookwood              15.36      16.84q  2.0  2 
  7 Triplett, Naseem             Mill Creek H           16.96      16.95q  1.8  3 
  8 Freer, Austin                Mill Creek H           16.98      17.09q  2.0  2 
  9 Campbell, Cameron            Flowery Bran           18.61      17.59   3.2  1 
 10 Johnson, Quadtrellis         Gainesville            16.27      17.60   2.0  2 
 11 avery, josiah                Newton                 16.58      17.67   1.8  3 
 12 Griffin, Braeden             Lakeside, Ev           19.14      21.08   1.8  3 
 13 Cheek, Markelle              Gainesville            17.54      21.47   3.2  1 
 -- Simpson, Jacari              Mill Creek H           14.35         DQ   1.8  3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hanley, Walker               Brookwood              14.87      14.67   2.9 
  2 Fick, Jordan                 North Oconee           15.28      15.44   2.9 
  3 Stephenson, Carter           Jefferson Hi           16.56      15.71   2.9 
  4 Williams, Makai              Brookwood              16.84      15.80   2.9 
  5 Provence, Jacob              Brookwood              16.55      16.07   2.9  16.065
  6 Bourlet, Grey                Tallulah Fal           16.81      16.07   2.9  16.067
  7 Triplett, Naseem             Mill Creek H           16.95      16.66   2.9 
  8 Freer, Austin                Mill Creek H           17.09      16.67   2.9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fick, Jordan                 North Oconee           40.34      38.68   4 
  2 Simpson, Jacari              Mill Creek H           39.04      39.58   4 
  3 Mcferrin, Christopher CJ     Alpharetta             41.73      39.59   4 
  4 Hanley, Walker               Brookwood              40.46      40.63   4 
  5 Stephenson, Carter           Jefferson Hi           41.47      40.87   4 
  6 Bourlet, Grey                Tallulah Fal           40.67      42.46   4 
  7 Roberds, Griffin             Oconee Count           42.56      42.55   4 
  8 Freer, Austin                Mill Creek H           43.51      42.79   3 
  9 Gwynn, John                  Brookwood              43.15      42.80   3 
 10 Wilson, Marcus               Greater Atla           41.77      42.83   4 
 11 Goolsby, Silas               Mill Creek H           45.53      43.36   3 
 12 Johnson, Quadtrellis         Gainesville            43.21      44.78   3 
 13 Dancey - Gray, Keith         Dacula                 45.83      45.70   3 
 14 Pollard, Ja'n                Newton                 49.79      46.41   2 
 15 walker, adam                 Alpharetta             48.85      47.31   2 
 16 Griffin, Braeden             Lakeside, Ev           48.74      47.45   2 
 17 Binitie, EJ                  Dacula                 46.79      47.57   2 
 18 avery, josiah                Newton                 44.79      48.26   3 
 19 Hall, Lucas                  Oconee Count           53.62      49.37   2 
 20 Campbell, Cameron            Flowery Bran                      49.40   1 
 21 Martin, Trent                Alpharetta                        51.54   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Loganville HS  'A'                                             44.18   1 
     1) Hawkins, Jzon                   2) Jones, Eric                    
     3) May, Austin                     4) Okpala, Neto                   
  2 Mill Creek High School  'A'                         45.40      44.27   2  44.266
     1) Sawyer, Jack                    2) Green, Tye                     
     3) Pelham, Romeo                   4) Mays, Chandler                 
  3 Lakeside, Evans  'A'                                45.71      44.27   2  44.270
     1) Elam, Temarcus                  2) Hawes, Zalon                   
     3) James, Devin                    4) McCovery, Langston             
  4 Brookwood  'A'                                      44.03      44.37   2 
     1) Vickerie, Antonio               2) Porter, Spencer                
     3) Charles, Bryce                  4) Massengill, Miles              
  5 Alpharetta  'A'                                     45.53      44.92   2 
     1) Mcferrin, Christopher CJ        2) walker, adam                   
     3) Morozov, Mark                   4) Carriere, Matteo               
  6 Greater Atlanta Christian  'A'                      52.95      44.97   1 
     1) Wilson, Marcus                  2) Roberts, Jordan                
     3) Williamson, Josh                4) Phillips, Charles              
  7 Dacula  'A'                                         43.81      45.13   2 
     1) O' Riley, Ronald                2) Williams, Percy                
     3) E'Mond, Pittman                 4) Dancey - Gray, Keith           
  8 Gainesville High School  'A'                        46.19      45.98   1 
     1) Sims, Javieon                   2) Johnson, Quadtrellis           
     3) Perez, Wesley                   4) Rucker, Shamar                 
  9 Tallulah Falls  'A'                                            47.36   1 
     1) Moore, Blair                    2) Cody, Charlie                  
     3) Corbett, Kale                   4) Respress, Simeon               
 10 Banks County HS  'A'                                48.61      47.70   1 
     1) Welborn, Dawson                 2) Stone, Lance                   
     3) Roberts, Shane                  4) Vickery, Corey                 
 11 Flowery Branch  'A'                                 45.36      47.88   2 
     1) Allentine, Jerzee               2) Campbell, Cameron              
     3) Gruss, Ryan                     4) Turner, Joey                   
 -- Newton  'A'                                         44.26         DQ   2  OUT OF ZONE
     1) floyd, tyrell                   2) Billingsley, Jayquann          
     3) Willis, Nijay                   4) Watson, Devyn                  
 -- Jefferson High School  'A'                          44.52         DQ   2  OUT OF ZONE
     1) Reese, Tre                      2) Perry, Jordan                  
     3) Davis, Vermarion                4) Carrs, Kristian                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mill Creek High School  'A'                       1:39.05    1:34.57   2 
     1) Phillips, Kevin                 2) Miller, Solomon                
     3) Tidwell, Bryce                  4) Mays, Chandler                 
  2 Brookwood  'A'                                               1:34.97   2 
     1) Charles, Bryce                  2) Borders-Hill, Chris            
     3) Porter, Spencer                 4) Cadiz, Darius                  
  3 Flowery Branch  'A'                                          1:36.81   1 
     1) Dixon, Jacob                    2) Renard, David                  
     3) Smitherman, Drake               4) Gruss, Ryan                    
  4 Newton  'A'                                                  1:38.12   2 
     1) Andrews, Joseph                 2) Clarke, Almar                  
     3) Gordon, Jahson                  4) Billingsley, Jayquann          
  5 Alpharetta  'A'                                              1:39.58   2 
     1) Perri, Vito                     2) Oyola, Jack                    
     3) Young, Garrett                  4) Gil, Jacob                     
  6 Lakeside, Evans  'A'                                         1:42.23   1 
     1) Carter, Carlton                 2) Carter, Christian              
     3) Counsel, Derek                  4) Whitaker, Jason                
  7 Dacula  'A'                                       1:40.16    1:44.67   2 
     1) Pittman, Emond                  2) Carr, K'Mon                    
     3) Dancey - Gray, Keith            4) Wilson, Hezekiah               
 -- Athens Academy  'A'                                               DQ   1  OUT OF ZNE
     1) McGee, Austin                   2) Darden, Preston                
     3) Smith, Evan                     4) Wieczorek, Will                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alpharetta  'A'                                   3:28.88    3:29.63   2 
     1) Carriere, Matteo                2) Morozov, Mark                  
     3) Crosby, Kylen                   4) Ashe, Matthew                  
  2 North Oconee  'A'                                 3:32.53    3:29.98   2 
     1) Cross, Chance                   2) Pearson, Max                   
     3) Fick, Jordan                    4) Warrington, Eli                
  3 Brookwood  'A'                                    3:40.98    3:32.44   2 
     1) Gant, Brayden                   2) Dopson, Bryce                  
     3) Bray, Will                      4) Hanley, Walker                 
  4 Dacula  'A'                                       3:40.78    3:41.60   2 
     1) Binitie, EJ                     2) O' Riley, Ronald               
     3) Williams, Percy                 4) Nembhard, Azwan                
  5 Mill Creek High School  'A'                       3:48.64    3:42.69   2 
     1) Lopez, Jerry                    2) Smith, Jalen                   
     3) Torres, Jonathan                4) Phillips, Kevin                
  6 Jefferson High School  'A'                        3:48.53    3:43.42   2 
     1) Abercrombie, Connor             2) Henslee, Carter                
     3) Harrison, Jaden                 4) Stephenson, Carter             
  7 Loganville HS  'A'                                3:56.61    3:46.22   1 
     1) Diaz, Leo                       2) Osgood, Koby                   
     3) Silvera, Tyree                  4) McGee, Collin                  
  8 Gainesville High School  'A'                      3:39.94    3:46.47   2 
     1) Borders, Kevin                  2) Cheek, Markelle                
     3) Johnson, Quadtrellis            4) Marshall, Donangelo            
  9 Newton  'A'                                       3:49.59    3:46.64   1 
     1) Forbes, Nicholas                2) George, Kenton                 
     3) Clarke, Almar                   4) Gordon, Jahson                 
 10 Tallulah Falls  'A'                                          3:50.50   1 
     1) Moore, Blair                    2) Corbett, Kale                  
     3) Cody, Charlie                   4) Bourlet, Grey                  
 11 Banks County HS  'A'                              3:47.65    3:51.70   2 
     1) Roberts, Shane                  2) Vickery, Corey                 
     3) Cotton, Nic                     4) Stephens, Chase                
 12 Lakeside, Evans  'A'                              3:49.51    3:59.19   1 
     1) Carter, Carlton                 2) Carter, Christian              
     3) James, Devin                    4) Whitaker, Jason                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brookwood  'A'                                    9:02.52    8:39.27  
     1) Bray, Marshall                  2) Garcia, Oscar                  
     3) Doyle, Kingsley                 4) Stephens, Jack                 
  2 Flowery Branch  'A'                               8:49.85    8:50.69  
  3 Banks County HS  'A'                              9:07.54    8:57.42  
     1) Davis, Pepper                   2) Cotton, Nic                    
     3) Stephens, Chase                 4) Loggins, Troy                  
  4 North Oconee  'A'                                 8:55.05    9:01.61  
     1) Cox, Tucker                     2) Hancock, Bo                    
     3) Kajder, Matthew                 4) Pearson, Max                   
  5 Chattahoochee High School  'A'                    9:11.71    9:08.77  
     1) Fain, Davis                     2) Gould, Nate                    
     3) Murphy, Will                    4) Gil, Isaac                     
  6 Mill Creek High School  'A'                       9:10.28    9:19.62  
     1) Ferguson, Aaron                 2) Waker, Duncan                  
     3) Wells, Kade                     4) Brown, Tyler                   
  7 Gainesville High School  'A'                      8:25.85    9:28.49  
     1) Bejar, Raul                     2) Marshall, Donangelo            
     3) Jessup, John                    4) Lee, Gavin                     
  8 Alpharetta  'A'                                              9:29.75  
     1) Palmer, Elliot                  2) Popovic, Sebastian             
     3) Craig, Alexander                4) Brown, Jack                    
  9 Dacula  'A'                                       9:07.97    9:38.52  
     1) Brown, Isaac                    2) Butcher, Ben                   
     3) Farris, Tyler                   4) McMurray, Jaylan               
 10 Loganville HS  'A'                               10:09.84    9:41.53  
     1) Bell, Brayden                   2) Belmont, Miles                 
     3) Carter, Hunter                  4) Jeffrey, Travis                
 11 Tallulah Falls  'A'                                         10:14.18  
     1) Bailey, Walker                  2) Kelly, Collin                  
     3) Xiong, Zhigao Henrry            4) Shadburn, Jackson              
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nwachukwu, Onyedi            Brookwood            6-02.00    6-02.00  
  2 Respress, Simeon             Tallulah Fal         6-00.00    5-10.00  
  3 Cross, Chance                North Oconee         6-02.00   J5-10.00  
  4 Green, Tye                   Mill Creek H         5-08.00    5-08.00  
  4 Asiedu, Noel                 Alpharetta                      5-08.00  
 -- Marcellus, Keyshawn          Dacula                               NH  
 -- Madison, Tobias              Mill Creek H         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Moore, Blair                 Tallulah Fal                         NH  
 -- Welborn, Dawson              Banks County         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Wiley, Kejohn                Dacula               4-06.00         NH  
 -- Souare, Muhammad             Loganville H         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Turner, Joey                 Flowery Bran                         NH  
 -- Elliott, Aiden               Oconee Count         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Crawford, Daniel             Brookwood            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Glasco, Damon                Loganville H         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Agingu, Walter               Tallulah Fal                         NH  
 -- Borders-Hill, Chris          Brookwood            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Laurent, Joshua              Dacula               5-06.00         NH  
 -- Loudermilk, Tanner           Oconee Count         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Goolsby, Silas               Mill Creek H         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Griffin, Braeden             Lakeside, Ev         5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fick, Jordan                 North Oconee        14-00.00   14-07.00  
  2 Bourlet, Grey                Tallulah Fal        12-06.00   12-06.00  
  3 Mai, Jimmy                   Gainesville         11-06.00  J12-06.00  
  4 Mallard, Ian                 Gainesville         12-06.00  J12-06.00  
  5 Farris, Tyler                Dacula              12-06.00   11-06.00  
  6 Osgood, Koby                 Loganville H        12-00.00   11-00.00  
  7 Chambers, Drew               North Oconee        11-06.00  J11-00.00  
  8 Roberts, Jordan              Greater Atla        10-00.00   10-00.00  
  9 Ki, Ezekiel                  Lakeside, Ev         9-06.00  J10-00.00  
 10 Harris, John                 North Oconee        11-06.00    9-06.00  
 -- Brown, Tyler                 Tallulah Fal                         NH  
 -- Roberts, Shane               Banks County         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Pennebaker, John             Mill Creek H         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Schamberger, Hagan           Mill Creek H         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Alemar, Neo                  Lakeside, Ev         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Lamb, Timothy                Mill Creek H         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Henley, Adam                 Jefferson Hi         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Cashin, Michael              Athens Acade         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Elliott, Aiden               Oconee Count         7-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Morozov, Mark                Alpharetta          22-07.50   22-04.00  +0.0  3 
  2 Perry, Jordan                Jefferson Hi        21-07.00   21-01.00  +0.0  3 
  3 Respress, Simeon             Tallulah Fal        19-02.75   21-00.25  +0.0  3 
  4 Green, Tye                   Mill Creek H        19-11.75   19-09.00  +0.0  3 
  5 Carrs, Kristian              Jefferson Hi        19-02.25   19-04.50  +0.0  3 
  6 Dorsey, James                Brookwood           18-04.00   18-10.50  +0.0  3 
  7 Freer, Austin                Mill Creek H        18-08.50   18-05.00   0.3  3 
  8 Sims, Germaine               Jefferson Hi        19-01.75   18-04.50   0.7  3 
  9 Dopson, Bryce                Brookwood           19-09.50   18-01.00   0.9  3 
 10 Cody, Charlie                Tallulah Fal                   17-10.50  +0.0  1 
 11 Pollard, Ja'n                Newton              16-05.00   17-03.25   1.4  2 
 12 Hyde, Semaj                  Alpharetta          17-00.00   17-02.00   1.4  2 
 13 Halsey, Jayden               North Oconee        17-11.50   17-01.00  +0.0  2 
 14 Nembhard, Azwan              Dacula              17-00.00   16-08.25  +0.0  2 
 15 Counsel, Derek               Lakeside, Ev        17-06.00   16-08.00   1.4  2 
 16 Washington, Christian        Dacula              16-02.00   16-06.50   0.1  2 
 17 Loonubon, Dallas             Tallulah Fal                   16-05.00  +0.0  1 
 18 Frizzell, Carson             Alpharetta          16-00.00   16-01.75  +0.0  1 
 19 Alfred, Joseph               Newton                         16-01.50   0.9  1 
 20 Andrews, Jalani              Gainesville                   J16-01.50  +0.0  1 
 21 Farrar, Sam                  Oconee Count        17-06.50   16-01.00   0.4  2 
 22 Sims, Javieon                Gainesville                   J16-01.00   0.4  1 
 23 Durocher, Steven             Oconee Count        17-02.00   16-00.50   1.5  2 
 24 Welborn, Dawson              Banks County                   15-11.00   1.1  1 
 25 Tweedy, Julian               Loganville H        15-07.50   15-09.50   0.1  1 
 26 Glasco, Damon                Loganville H        17-00.00   14-09.00  +0.0  2 
 27 Ramos, Mateo                 Dacula              16-02.00   14-07.50   0.9  2 
 28 Rockymore, Jermaine          Lakeside, Ev        16-09.00   14-06.75   0.7  2 
 29 Howard, Kingsley             North Oconee        15-06.00   13-06.00   1.0  1 
 30 Souare, Muhammad             Loganville H        14-08.75   12-10.00  +0.0  1 
 -- Agee, Langston               Mill Creek H        18-00.00       FOUL        3 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Morozov, Mark                Alpharetta          47-07.25   45-03.50   1.0  2 
  2 walker, adam                 Alpharetta                     39-05.00  +0.0  1 
  3 Carrs, Kristian              Jefferson Hi        41-09.25   39-03.00   0.8  2 
  4 Halsey, Jayden               North Oconee        37-04.75   39-02.00   0.3  2 
  5 Turner, Joey                 Flowery Bran        39-06.50   38-07.00   0.1  2 
  6 Crawford, Daniel             Brookwood           41-09.50   38-05.50  +0.0  2 
  7 Nembhard, Azwan              Dacula              38-05.00   37-06.00   0.3  2 
  8 Sims, Germaine               Jefferson Hi                   37-01.00  +0.0  1 
  9 Hunter, Noah                 Dacula              35-10.00   37-00.00  +0.0  2 
 10 Dorsey, James                Brookwood                      35-09.50  +0.0  1 
 11 Vickery, Corey               Banks County        33-11.50   35-08.00   0.3  2 
 12 Torres, Jonathan             Mill Creek H                   35-02.00  +0.0  1 
 13 Miller, Solomon              Mill Creek H        29-10.00   34-09.00   0.8  1 
 14 Tubbs, Christian             Dacula              33-02.25   34-07.50  +0.0  2 
 15 Nixon, Connor                Mill Creek H        35-05.00   34-06.00   1.4  2 
 16 Amankwah, Nana               Tallulah Fal                   34-04.50   1.0  1 
 17 Oyola, Jack                  Alpharetta                     32-08.00   0.8  1 
 18 Banks, Ryan                  Banks County        31-06.00   32-07.50  +0.0  1 
 19 Mitchell, Jaden              Newton                         31-08.50   0.8  1 
 20 Stone, Lance                 Banks County        32-02.50   31-02.50  +0.0  1 
 -- Alfred, Joseph               Newton              39-02.50       FOUL        2 
 
Boys Shot Put
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Adam                Dacula              59-06.00   55-01.00   4 
  2 Ransom, Chase                Loganville H        51-09.50   49-07.00   4 
  3 Nichols, Addison             Greater Atla        46-06.00   47-00.50   4 
  4 Paolozzi, Andrew             Jefferson Hi        51-03.00   46-02.50   4 
  5 Calloway, Dontae             North Oconee        44-00.50   45-11.00   4 
  6 Jones, Langston              Brookwood           41-02.50   43-09.00   4 
  7 Okpala, Dozie                Loganville H        41-02.00   43-08.00   3 
  8 Stocklinski, Carsen          Oconee Count        43-03.00   43-00.00   4 
  9 Gayle, Lemuel                Gainesville         38-04.00   42-01.00   3 
 10 Anderson, Clay               Flowery Bran        45-08.50   41-01.50   4 
 11 Holt, Johnerio               Athens Acade        43-09.00   40-01.00   4 
 12 Leslie, Solomon              Loganville H        38-01.00   40-00.00   3 
 13 Akers, Brandon               Mill Creek H        40-00.00   39-11.50   3 
 14 Stanley, Boaz                North Oconee        37-11.00   39-03.00   3 
 15 Bostdorff, Jake              North Oconee        38-10.00   38-04.00   3 
 16 Lane, Dylan                  Mill Creek H        37-10.50   38-01.00   3 
 17 Bolton, Caleb                Lakeside, Ev        38-04.00   37-06.75   3 
 18 Hill, JT                     Brookwood           37-01.00   36-02.00   3 
 19 Coile, Conner                Jefferson Hi        36-03.00   35-11.00   2 
 20 Garcia, Alfonso              Mill Creek H        38-11.00   35-09.50   3 
 21 Ketch, Sam                   Tallulah Fal                   34-07.00   1 
 22 Ketch, George                Tallulah Fal        31-08.00   33-11.00   1 
 23 Blackstone, Tyler            Brookwood           35-06.00   33-09.00   2 
 24 Hailey, Frank                Oconee Count        33-08.00   33-05.50   2 
 25 Carson, Guy                  Jefferson Hi        35-08.00   33-03.50   2 
 26 Ruiz, Elijah                 Gainesville         35-10.00   33-00.50   2 
 27 Wilkinson, Talmadge          Banks County        35-03.00   32-10.00   2 
 28 Omoregbe, Osamudia           Newton              30-08.25  J32-10.00   1 
 29 Garrison, Jonathan           Flowery Bran        35-10.00   32-09.50   2 
 30 Worsham, Blake               Oconee Count        32-09.00   32-07.25   2 
 31 Logan, Jeremiah              Banks County        34-05.00   32-02.50   2 
 32 Le, Khoa                     Athens Acade        29-03.00   31-00.50   1 
 33 Dorsey, Taylor               Athens Acade        27-09.00   30-02.00   1 
 34 Ogletree, Harrison           Lakeside, Ev        29-02.00   30-00.50   1 
 35 Forsythe, Camoni             Newton              27-11.00   29-10.00   1 
 36 Edwards, Isaiah              Gainesville         32-00.00   27-10.00   2 
 37 egizio, Dante                Banks County        27-10.00   27-04.50   1 
 -- McCoy, Skylar                Dacula              39-03.50       FOUL   3 
 
Boys Discus Throw
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Adam                Dacula                167-06     159-06   4 
  2 Paolozzi, Andrew             Jefferson Hi          140-02     144-04   4 
  3 Nichols, Addison             Greater Atla          136-05     130-11   4 
  4 Gayle, Lemuel                Gainesville           118-06     128-08   4 
  5 Anderson, Clay               Flowery Bran          132-09     128-02   4 
  6 Bostdorff, Jake              North Oconee          132-05     127-09   4 
  7 Robbins, Maleek              Newton                135-02     127-06   4 
  8 Holt, Johnerio               Athens Acade          132-06     123-01   4 
  9 Okpala, Dozie                Loganville H          106-00     116-03   3 
 10 Bothwell, Bryce              Mill Creek H          107-04     110-00   3 
 11 Hill, Jay                    Jefferson Hi          110-02     109-06   3 
 12 Bolton, Caleb                Lakeside, Ev          116-06     108-05   3 
 13 Bowers, Bo                   Loganville H          128-07     108-03   4 
 14 Wilkinson, Talmadge          Banks County          106-01     107-01   3 
 15 Omoregbe, Osamudia           Newton                 83-02    J107-01   2 
 16 Jones, Langston              Brookwood              91-09     106-03   2 
 17 Quadri, Afzal                Brookwood             109-10     106-02   3 
 18 Ransom, Chase                Loganville H          139-03     105-04   4 
 19 Lane, Dylan                  Mill Creek H          110-04     104-02   3 
 20 Stocklinski, Carsen          Oconee Count           96-02     103-04   2 
 21 McCoy, Skylar                Dacula                101-08     100-00   2 
 22 Akers, Brandon               Mill Creek H          106-10      99-04   3 
 23 Fraizer, Caleb               Jefferson Hi           96-03      98-09   2 
 24 Kwarteng, Emmanuel           Brookwood             106-09      95-10   3 
 25 Ogletree, Harrison           Lakeside, Ev           82-10     J92-00   1 
 26 Garrison, Jonathan           Flowery Bran           88-03      91-02   2 
 27 Le, Khoa                     Athens Acade           89-09     J91-02   2 
 28 Ketch, George                Tallulah Fal           82-09     J90-03   1 
 29 Stanley, Boaz                North Oconee           94-03      87-03   2 
 30 Shubert, Johnathon           Banks County           65-09     J81-02   1 
 31 Ruiz, Elijah                 Gainesville            96-04      79-08   2 
 32 Bryant, Joshua               Greater Atla        62-07.50     J79-06   1 
 33 Ketch, Sam                   Tallulah Fal                     J78-01   1 
 34 Hailey, Frank                Oconee Count           74-02     J76-07   1 
 35 Logan, Jeremiah              Banks County           84-08      74-11   2 
 36 Marable, Jack Durham         Oconee Count           68-04     J73-00   1 
 37 Forsythe, Camoni             Newton                 72-04     J70-10   1 
 38 Dorsey, Taylor               Athens Acade           70-02     J66-00   1 
 39 Edwards, Isaiah              Gainesville            69-03     J61-04   1 
 -- Calloway, Dontae             North Oconee          104-08       FOUL   3 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookwood                  120        2) Jefferson High School     105.50
    3) Mill Creek High School      87        4) Greater Atlanta Christian  70   
    5) Lakeside, Evans             57        6) North Oconee               42   
    7) Dacula                      41        8) Newton                     36   
    9) Gainesville High School     32.50    10) Alpharetta                 27   
   11) Oconee County High School   26       12) Loganville HS              13   
   13) Athens Academy              12       13) Flowery Branch             12   
   15) Banks County HS              8       16) Tallulah Falls              4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookwood                   99        2) Mill Creek High School     83.50
    3) North Oconee                81        4) Alpharetta                 79.50
    5) Dacula                      59        6) Jefferson High School      48   
    7) Loganville HS               37        8) Tallulah Falls             36   
    9) Flowery Branch              30       10) Lakeside, Evans            28   
   11) Gainesville High School     25       12) Greater Atlanta Christian  20   
   13) Chestatee                   18       14) Oconee County High School  13   
   14) Banks County HS             13       14) Newton                     13   
   17) Chattahoochee High School   11       18) Athens Academy              1