White County High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:16.09 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Throwers Relay | |||||
58.12 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Results |
6x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:49.34 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:05.36 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:07.56 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Maci Shelnut | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-8 | SB | Sarah Blair | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
4-6 | Jaydin Robinson | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-2 | Aaliyah Anderson | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-2 | SB | Zoe Burkett | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-9.5 | Kaitlyn Gailey | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-1 | SB | Rusty Dye | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
12-10.5 | Jalyn Allison | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
10-11 | Kyra Lavelle | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-6.5 | Shelby Spain | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-2.5 | SB | Brelen Seiveking | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
25-10 | SB | Maggie Blair | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Ella Blair | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
6-6 | Kaitlyn Gailey | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6-0 | SB | Kaitlyn Bowman | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
5-6 | Kate Sartain | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
70-6 | Kendra Dye | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
69-2 | SB | Zoe Burkett | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
59-0 | Macy Fears | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
48-11 | Hannah Estes | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
46-11 | Ella Bowen | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-11 | SB | Macy Fears | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
29-6 | SB | Marilyn Martinez | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
23-6 | SB | Jalyn Allison | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
20-11 | SB | Ella Bowen | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:47.34 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
14:13.19 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Darius Cannon | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-0 | Sean Hughes | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-0 | Colton Phillips | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-7.25 | Darius Cannon | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
19-4.25 | Caysen Duval | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
17-2.5 | Caleb Ramsey | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-2 | SB | Vondre Nelson | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
15-1.25 | SB | Colton Phillips | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-10 | Teddy Strange | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
33-5 | Elijah Nelson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Cane Lowry | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
8-6 | SB | Ashton Pickett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
8-0 | Isaac Sosebee | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
88-7 | Mason Cockrell | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
84-11 | Tyler Davis | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
82-9 | Matthew Gee | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
61-9 | SB | Carson Smith | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
56-5 | SB | Christian Welsh | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-4 | Tyler Davis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-11 | Dee Heading | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-8 | Mason Cockrell | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-8 | Matthew Gee | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-9 | SB | Nick Thomas | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |