Fast Feet Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
North Georgia Championships - 8/29/2020
Lamar Murphy Park
Last Completed Event
Event 16 Mixed 2 Mile Run CC MS JV
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Results - Women 2Mile Mile Run
1 Hobbs, Haylee W East Jackson MS 16:38.51 1
2 Uhlmeyer, Emma W Roswell Jr Hornets 17:25.64 2
3 Hobbs, Ansley W East Jackson MS 18:42.09 3
4 Wise, Nell W Roswell Jr Hornets 19:13.35 4
5 Hobbs, Maci W East Jackson MS 20:37.63 5
6 Jetton, Ariana W Roswell Jr Hornets 21:25.59 6
7 Wheeler, Phoebe W East Jackson MS 21:55.68 7
8 Gooch, Mallory W East Jackson MS 22:06.89 8
9 Varnedoe, Carter W East Jackson MS 22:08.69 9
10 Bunn, Emily W East Jackson MS 22:21.74 10
11 Hurd, Ava W Roswell Jr Hornets 22:24.90 11
12 Boots, Haley W East Jackson MS 22:32.81
13 Driesse, Margaret W Roswell Jr Hornets 22:48.69 12
14 Hodges, Haley W East Jackson MS 23:09.70
15 Peek, Dalton W Roswell Jr Hornets 23:27.99 13
16 Howard, Bella W Roswell Jr Hornets 23:30.54 14
17 Schenck, Ellie W Roswell Jr Hornets 24:45.96
18 DeLara, Maya W Roswell Jr Hornets 24:50.60
19 Vail, Kaelynn W Roswell Jr Hornets 24:54.32
20 Botelho, Nelly W Roswell Jr Hornets 25:03.05
21 Mauldin, Katelyn W East Jackson MS 26:22.28
22 Groves, Emily W Roswell Jr Hornets 28:33.27
23 Balde, Khadija W Roswell Jr Hornets 29:30.43
24 Cook, Ella W East Jackson MS 29:35.46
25 Wilson, Collins W East Jackson MS 31:19.44
26 McCarthy, Seanna W East Jackson MS 32:25.30
27 Mark, Vivi W East Jackson MS 33:06.72
Results - Men 2Mile Mile Run
1 McCall, Taylor M East Jackson MS 14:46.83 1
2 Smith, Mason M East Jackson MS 15:53.77 2
3 Hanna, Turk M East Jackson MS 16:12.05 3
4 Robbins, Isaac M East Jackson MS 18:07.81 4
5 Minish, Kobe M East Jackson MS 20:10.04 5
6 Hodges, Hayden M East Jackson MS 21:15.48 6
7 Robbins, Noah M East Jackson MS 21:30.45 7
8 Reed, Evan M East Jackson MS 21:38.84
9 Farlow, Michael M Habersham County MS 24:53.07
10 Ingalls-Crow, Leighton M East Jackson MS 27:28.21
11 Benfield, Tanner M Habersham County MS 29:54.03
12 Allison, Donnie M Habersham County MS 30:11.95
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 2Mile Mile Run
1 East Jackson MS 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:25:10.50
Average: 17:02.10
Results - Women 2Mile Mile Run
1 East Jackson MS 24 1 3 5 7 8 9 10
Total Time: 1:40:00.80
Average: 20:00.16
2 Roswell Jr Hornets 35 2 4 6 11 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:43:18.17
Average: 20:39.64