GACS Home Meet #1

Norcross, GA

Athlete Entries


High School Boys 100 Meter Dash 41 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mitchell, Nathan 12.34 Greater Atlanta Christian
Villegas, Elijah Meadowcreek HS
Melville, Jaden 11.56 Duluth High School
Moxie, Andre 12.94 Greater Atlanta Christian
Curland, Tyler 12.33 Greater Atlanta Christian
McBean, Jahierre 12.36 Meadowcreek HS
Wells, Antonia 12.97 Duluth High School
Hutcherson, Malachi 13.70 Greater Atlanta Christian
Bell, Treshaun 11.83 Meadowcreek HS
Durden, John 11.97 Duluth High School
Byrd, Evan 11.85 Greater Atlanta Christian
Bonner, Quincy 11.66 Meadowcreek HS
Havis, Miles 11.83 Duluth High School
Jones, Jaiden 11.78 Duluth High School
Dixon, Reid 11.89 Greater Atlanta Christian
Nwokedi, Toby 15.34 The Cottage School
Grey, Jason 12.40 Duluth High School
Lanza, Jayden 12.41 Greater Atlanta Christian
Johnson, Jaden 11.69 Duluth High School
Burnette, Charles 12.72 Greater Atlanta Christian
McKinnie, Aidan 11.89 Greater Atlanta Christian
Taylor, Adonijah 14.61 Greater Atlanta Christian
Henry, Tre 11.51 Greater Atlanta Christian
sarpong, kofi Meadowcreek HS
Spencer, Ronovan 11.85 Duluth High School
Gonzalez, Micah 12.59 Greater Atlanta Christian
Huntley, Omi Meadowcreek HS
Baker, Everton 12.03 Duluth High School
Coleman, Lonnie 12.80 Greater Atlanta Christian
Severino, Erick 12.27 Meadowcreek HS
Jefferson, Thaddius 11.85 Duluth High School
Bowen, Jackson 13.09 Greater Atlanta Christian
Neito, Luis Meadowcreek HS
Oteng, Chris Duluth High School
Yager, Alex The Cottage School
Whitfield, Everett 12.91 Duluth High School
Cofield, Antonio 12.67 Duluth High School
Hogg, Alex 13.84 The Cottage School
Hearst, Gannon 11.67 Greater Atlanta Christian
Scott, Tyler 13.95 Greater Atlanta Christian
Jiang, Collin 13.73 Greater Atlanta Christian
Back to Top

High School Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hogg, Alex The Cottage School
Wilson, Marcus 16.18 Greater Atlanta Christian
Back to Top

High School Boys 1600 Meter Run 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Daugherty, Nicholas 5:02.83 The Cottage School
Asiain-Ayala, Mario 5:38.97 Greater Atlanta Christian
Chavez Castro, Carlos Duluth High School
Satterlee, Grant 5:36.29 Greater Atlanta Christian
Fincher, Luke 5:52.47 Greater Atlanta Christian
Mejia, Daniel 5:25.99 Duluth High School
Fuentes, Pedro Meadowcreek HS
Bolnik, Michael 5:38.49 Duluth High School
Mendoza, Anthony Meadowcreek HS
Randle, Jeremiah 5:27.57 Duluth High School
Byman, Daniel 5:20.57 The Cottage School
Warner, Noah Greater Atlanta Christian
Michaud, Camden The Cottage School
Davis, Charie 6:13.61 Greater Atlanta Christian
Dixon, Peter 5:22.52 Duluth High School
Pellegrini, Tyler 6:56.17 Greater Atlanta Christian
Bower, Paul 7:06.62 Greater Atlanta Christian
Garcia Diaz, Joel Meadowcreek HS
Espinoza, Yahir 5:52.73 Duluth High School
Reyes, Johnathan Meadowcreek HS
Snyder, Eric 5:34.98 Duluth High School
Back to Top

High School Boys 200 Meter Dash 42 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Baker, Everton 25.02 Duluth High School
Roberts, Jordan 24.77 Greater Atlanta Christian
Kimble, Kyle 25.24 The Cottage School
Villegas, Elijah Meadowcreek HS
Jefferson, Thaddius 24.47 Duluth High School
Coleman, Lonnie 27.54 Greater Atlanta Christian
Taylor, Adonijah 31.84 Greater Atlanta Christian
Marriott, Andrew 34.76 The Cottage School
Huntley, Omi Meadowcreek HS
Whitfield, Everett 26.39 Duluth High School
Dixon, Reid 24.66 Greater Atlanta Christian
Lanza, Jayden 25.80 Greater Atlanta Christian
Campbell, Kendall Meadowcreek HS
Punwani, Sahil 25.55 Duluth High School
Burnette, Charles 26.13 Greater Atlanta Christian
Severino, Erick 24.74 Meadowcreek HS
McKinnie, Aidan 24.17 Greater Atlanta Christian
Neito, Luis Meadowcreek HS
Henry, Tre 22.88 Greater Atlanta Christian
Ibez, Priest 28.97 Duluth High School
Gonzalez, Micah 26.11 Greater Atlanta Christian
Wells, Antonia 26.19 Duluth High School
Hutcherson, Malachi 28.74 Greater Atlanta Christian
Durden, John 25.09 Duluth High School
Meshramkar, Johnny 24.71 Greater Atlanta Christian
Yager, Alex 32.01 The Cottage School
McBean, Jahierre Meadowcreek HS
Havis, Miles 24.74 Duluth High School
Byrd, Evan 23.96 Greater Atlanta Christian
Moxie, Andre 26.17 Greater Atlanta Christian
Cesar, Quincy Meadowcreek HS
Cofield, Antonio 24.37 Duluth High School
Hearst, Gannon 23.81 Greater Atlanta Christian
Bell, Treshaun Meadowcreek HS
Johnson, Jaden 23.92 Duluth High School
Scott, Tyler 29.59 Greater Atlanta Christian
James, Micah 24.91 Meadowcreek HS
Mitchell, Nathan 24.74 Greater Atlanta Christian
Melville, Jaden Duluth High School
Curland, Tyler 24.86 Greater Atlanta Christian
Spencer, Ronovan 24.35 Duluth High School
Phillips, Charles 26.28 Greater Atlanta Christian
Back to Top

High School Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Randle, Jeremiah Duluth High School
Kimble, Kyle 49.85 The Cottage School
Bonner, Quincy 42.26 Meadowcreek HS
Hall, Myles Duluth High School
Back to Top

High School Boys 3200 Meter Run 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Orsini, Larry 10:53.28 The Cottage School
Lazo, Angel 11:23.44 Meadowcreek HS
Dixon, Peter 12:18.70 Duluth High School
Randle, Jeremiah 11:50.47 Duluth High School
Michaud, Camden 12:00.09 The Cottage School
Sierra, Jose 12:00.20 Meadowcreek HS
Bolnik, Michael 11:42.49 Duluth High School
Byman, Daniel 11:26.29 The Cottage School
Duong, Khoi 11:42.90 Meadowcreek HS
Back to Top

High School Boys 400 Meter Dash 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Morales, Carlos 58.93 Duluth High School
Joins, Ian 55.76 Duluth High School
Phillips, Charles 58.86 Greater Atlanta Christian
McIntosh, Eryc 54.39 Duluth High School
Espinoza, Yahir 1:04.24 Duluth High School
Cesar, Quincy 54.52 Meadowcreek HS
James, Micah Meadowcreek HS
Lee, Jeremy 1:04.26 Duluth High School
Briggs, Aidan 58.43 The Cottage School
Neito, Luis 57.66 Meadowcreek HS
DeLima, Joel 1:06.51 Duluth High School
Lee, John 58.45 Duluth High School
Hall, Myles 59.50 Duluth High School
Roberts, Jordan 53.92 Greater Atlanta Christian
Punwani, Sahil 55.78 Duluth High School
Snyder, Eric 57.73 Duluth High School
Hassan, Ata Meadowcreek HS
Campbell, Kendall Meadowcreek HS
Westbrook, Perry 1:05.10 Duluth High School
Yager, Alex 1:09.31 The Cottage School
Padilla, Diego 54.88 Meadowcreek HS
Wade, Nathan 57.83 Duluth High School
Back to Top

High School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B 47.00h Greater Atlanta Christian
Relay Team B 45.71 Duluth High School
Relay Team A 43.99 Meadowcreek HS
Relay Team A 45.71 Duluth High School
Relay Team A The Cottage School
Relay Team C 45.71 Duluth High School
Relay Team A 46.00h Greater Atlanta Christian
Relay Team B 43.99 Meadowcreek HS
Back to Top

High School Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:41.13 Meadowcreek HS
Relay Team B 3:56.14 Duluth High School
Relay Team A 3:40.00h Greater Atlanta Christian
Relay Team B 3:41.13 Meadowcreek HS
Relay Team A 4:10.08 The Cottage School
Relay Team B 3:46.00h Greater Atlanta Christian
Relay Team A 3:56.14 Duluth High School
Back to Top

High School Boys 800 Meter Run 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Medrano, Alexis 2:42.81 Meadowcreek HS
Sierra, Jose 2:14.34 Meadowcreek HS
Warner, Noah 2:12.06 Greater Atlanta Christian
Davis, Charie 2:21.79 Greater Atlanta Christian
Byman, Daniel 2:23.97 The Cottage School
Pellegrini, Tyler 2:50.08 Greater Atlanta Christian
Helm, Nicholas 2:50.36 The Cottage School
Westbrook, Perry 2:39.39 Duluth High School
Abdallah, Alexander 2:15.05 Duluth High School
Fincher, Luke 2:38.84 Greater Atlanta Christian
Bower, Paul 2:41.70 Greater Atlanta Christian
Mensah, Zach Meadowcreek HS
Duong, Khoi 2:20.55 Meadowcreek HS
Asiain-Ayala, Mario Greater Atlanta Christian
Satterlee, Grant 2:28.32 Greater Atlanta Christian
Daugherty, Nicholas 2:15.60 The Cottage School
Lee, Jeremy 2:31.07 Duluth High School
Mitchell, Zachary 2:03.48 Greater Atlanta Christian
Joins, Ian 2:11.54 Duluth High School
Dybdahl, Nathan 2:17.18 Greater Atlanta Christian
Back to Top

High School Boys Discus 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cajas, Christian 95-10 Meadowcreek HS
Helms, Spencer 166-1 Greater Atlanta Christian
Brown, Joshua Greater Atlanta Christian
Voorhees, Nick 45-2 The Cottage School
Oteng, Chris Duluth High School
Gilead, Myles Greater Atlanta Christian
Escandon, Cirilo Meadowcreek HS
Goblebiewski, Matt 79-7.5 Greater Atlanta Christian
Nichols, Addison 136-5 Greater Atlanta Christian
Hinton, Myles 150-2 Greater Atlanta Christian
Misnuner, Aiden 43-10 The Cottage School
Nwokedi, Toby 95-2 The Cottage School
Doby, James Duluth High School
Walker, Corey 88-10 Duluth High School
Griffin, Chandler Greater Atlanta Christian
sarpong, kofi 79-8 Meadowcreek HS
Osowa, Ufuomanefe Greater Atlanta Christian
Back to Top

High School Boys High Jump 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Byman, Daniel 5-0 The Cottage School
Hogg, Alex 5-0 The Cottage School
Moxie, Andre Greater Atlanta Christian
Thomas, Jace 5-8 Greater Atlanta Christian
Briggs, Aidan 5-4 The Cottage School
Pellegrini, Tyler 4-4 Greater Atlanta Christian
Back to Top

High School Boys Long Jump 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Melville, Jaden Duluth High School
Williamson, Josh Greater Atlanta Christian
Hall, Myles Duluth High School
Gonzalez, Micah 13-10 Greater Atlanta Christian
Bowen, Jackson 13-9 Greater Atlanta Christian
Hassan, Ata Meadowcreek HS
Maddox, Gusterious 17-6.5 Meadowcreek HS
Briggs, Aidan 18-3 The Cottage School
DeLima, Joel Duluth High School
McKinnie, Aidan 17-6.5 Greater Atlanta Christian
Byrd, Evan Greater Atlanta Christian
Dixon, Reid 16-3 Greater Atlanta Christian
Williams, Koby 18-4.25 Meadowcreek HS
Kimble, Kyle 18-0.75 The Cottage School
Back to Top

High School Boys Pole Vault 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Roberts, Jordan 10-0 Greater Atlanta Christian
Thomas, Jace 9-6 Greater Atlanta Christian
Rich, Miller 7-6 Greater Atlanta Christian
Back to Top

High School Boys Shot Put 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bryant, Joshua 25-1.5 Greater Atlanta Christian
Cajas, Christian 30-9.5 Meadowcreek HS
Griffin, Chandler 17-10.5 Greater Atlanta Christian
Oteng, Chris 30-0 Duluth High School
Gilead, Myles Greater Atlanta Christian
Misnuner, Aiden 31-9.75 The Cottage School
Goblebiewski, Matt 28-11.5 Greater Atlanta Christian
sarpong, kofi 32-5.5 Meadowcreek HS
Nwokedi, Toby 31-6.75 The Cottage School
Nichols, Addison 46-6 Greater Atlanta Christian
Campbell, Kendall 46-7 Meadowcreek HS
Doby, James Duluth High School
Walker, Corey 37-3.5 Duluth High School
Osowa, Ufuomanefe 32-4 Greater Atlanta Christian
Voorhees, Nick 23-8 The Cottage School
Helms, Spencer 45-7.5 Greater Atlanta Christian
Escandon, Cirilo 39-0.5 Meadowcreek HS
Back to Top

High School Boys Triple Jump 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dixon, Reid Greater Atlanta Christian
Payne, Chip The Cottage School
Hassan, Ata 38-1 Meadowcreek HS
Byrd, Evan Greater Atlanta Christian
Back to Top

High School Girls 100 Meter Dash 33 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Adur-Rahman, Jahora 13.95 Duluth High School
Vernon, Jada Meadowcreek HS
Willoughby, Kazia 14.67 Duluth High School
Loembet, Glorie 15.39 Meadowcreek HS
Gibson, Destyni 13.12 Duluth High School
Oladimeji, Ayomide Meadowcreek HS
Akin-Ali, Esther 13.46 Duluth High School
Saunders, Taylor Meadowcreek HS
Jeter, Ashli 13.73 Duluth High School
Scott, Mya Meadowcreek HS
Anderson, Genesis 13.59 Duluth High School
Hadley, Latyjah Duluth High School
Solano, Bailey 14.08 Greater Atlanta Christian
Mills, Ana 17.21 The Cottage School
Whye, Journey 16.03 Duluth High School
Curland, Jordan 14.23 Greater Atlanta Christian
Quezada, Joceline 16.17 Duluth High School
Creedon, Hannah Duluth High School
Rubio, Andrea Meadowcreek HS
Smiley, Kendall 14.22 Duluth High School
Daniel, Jasmynie 13.92 Meadowcreek HS
Durham, McKinney 14.48 Duluth High School
McCowin, Doris 15.11 Meadowcreek HS
Burton, Molly 14.97 Duluth High School
Stills, Mya Meadowcreek HS
Carpenter, Khari 13.16 Duluth High School
Thomas, Sarah 14.97 Greater Atlanta Christian
Lewis, Jasmine 14.04 Duluth High School
Briggs, Alyssa 17.21 The Cottage School
Pipkins, Janae 16.60 Duluth High School
Logan, Evelyn Greater Atlanta Christian
France, Komba 15.92 Duluth High School
Jones, Jasmine 11.86 Greater Atlanta Christian
Back to Top

High School Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Little, Jordan 16.61 Duluth High School
Adur-Rahman, Jahora Duluth High School
Harris, Ashley 20.66 Duluth High School
Burton, Molly 18.16 Duluth High School
Back to Top

High School Girls 1600 Meter Run 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Garcia, Amy Meadowcreek HS
Park, Kaitlyn 6:25.00h Duluth High School
Delaney, Karys 6:27.32 Greater Atlanta Christian
Marriott, Grace 7:02.93 The Cottage School
Guardado, Tiffany 6:35.62 Duluth High School
Rowe-Anderson, Haile 5:41.29 Greater Atlanta Christian
Worrell, Brianna 7:10.85 The Cottage School
Tariq, Anber Meadowcreek HS
Fuentes, Kimberly Meadowcreek HS
Mejia, Sabrina 5:57.03 Duluth High School
Cao, Miranda 7:39.01 Greater Atlanta Christian
Nebel, Alexandra 7:14.06 The Cottage School
Gross, Leila 7:23.40 Duluth High School
Back to Top

High School Girls 200 Meter Dash 38 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Adjeibi, Akosua 28.73 Duluth High School
Haynie, Mi'aire 26.47 Meadowcreek HS
Jeter, Ashli 29.54 Duluth High School
Thomas, Sarah 31.77 Greater Atlanta Christian
Carpenter, Khari 27.25 Duluth High School
Logan, Evelyn Greater Atlanta Christian
Quezada, Joceline 28.11 Duluth High School
Lewis, Jasmine 30.79 Duluth High School
Curland, Jordan 31.63 Greater Atlanta Christian
Willoughby, Kazia 30.75 Duluth High School
Briggs, Alyssa The Cottage School
Williams, Nekaya 29.23 Duluth High School
Rubio, Andrea Meadowcreek HS
McCowin, Doris 31.77 Meadowcreek HS
Greene-Jones, Enfinity 28.24 Duluth High School
Janiya, Daniel 27.33 Meadowcreek HS
Durham, McKinney 30.24 Duluth High School
Johnson, Bella Meadowcreek HS
Bah, Hailey 33.57 Duluth High School
Oladimeji, Ayomide Meadowcreek HS
Akin-Ali, Esther 27.73 Duluth High School
Hinds, Lily 27.93 Duluth High School
Solano, Bailey 33.27 Greater Atlanta Christian
Harris, Ashley 28.40 Duluth High School
Thompson, Nyla 27.18 Greater Atlanta Christian
Adur-Rahman, Jahora 29.48 Duluth High School
Carpenter, Shai 26.38 Duluth High School
Collins, Morgan 28.53 Greater Atlanta Christian
Smiley, Kendall 30.24 Duluth High School
Mills, Ana The Cottage School
Vernon, Jada Meadowcreek HS
Jones, Soniya Duluth High School
Loembet, Glorie Meadowcreek HS
Saunders, Taylor Meadowcreek HS
Gibson, Destyni 27.70 Duluth High School
Scott, Mya Meadowcreek HS
Dorsey, Paris 28.38 Duluth High School
Daniel, Jasmynie 29.60 Meadowcreek HS
Back to Top

High School Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Burton, Molly 53.89 Duluth High School
Jones, Danielle 46.61 Greater Atlanta Christian
Little, Jordan 50.48 Duluth High School
Back to Top

High School Girls 3200 Meter Run 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Marriott, Grace 14:46.36 The Cottage School
Hope, Charlotte 13:44.03 Meadowcreek HS
Minter, Lyric 13:03.71 Duluth High School
Worrell, Brianna 16:46.55 The Cottage School
Diaz, Sandra Meadowcreek HS
Back to Top

High School Girls 400 Meter Dash 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McFadden, Maya 57.58 Greater Atlanta Christian
La Rosa, Isabella 1:19.13 Duluth High School
Haynie, Mi'aire Meadowcreek HS
Janiya, Daniel Meadowcreek HS
Park, Kaitlyn 1:13.61 Duluth High School
Greene-Jones, Enfinity 1:12.27 Duluth High School
Campos, Bree 1:06.56 Greater Atlanta Christian
Adjeibi, Akosua 1:04.93 Duluth High School
Collins, Morgan 1:01.76 Greater Atlanta Christian
Carpenter, Shai 1:00.95 Duluth High School
Worrell, Brianna 1:24.94 The Cottage School
Johnson, Bella Meadowcreek HS
Abdurrahman, Nadia 1:12.78 Meadowcreek HS
Harris, Saiya 1:11.86 Duluth High School
Jones, Soniya Duluth High School
Bah, Hailey 1:05.93 Duluth High School
Thompson, Nyla 1:01.67 Greater Atlanta Christian
Gross, Leila 1:20.31 Duluth High School
Back to Top

High School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 52.43 Meadowcreek HS
Relay Team C 51.49 Duluth High School
Relay Team A 51.49 Duluth High School
Relay Team B 52.43 Meadowcreek HS
Relay Team B 51.49 Duluth High School
Relay Team A 51.00h Greater Atlanta Christian
Back to Top

High School Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:46.93 Meadowcreek HS
Relay Team A 5:59.87 The Cottage School
Relay Team B 4:42.25 Duluth High School
Relay Team A 4:25.00h Greater Atlanta Christian
Relay Team A 4:42.25 Duluth High School
Back to Top

High School Girls 800 Meter Run 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mejia, Sabrina 2:36.80 Duluth High School
Marriott, Grace 3:17.26 The Cottage School
Gross, Leila 3:13.38 Duluth High School
Cao, Miranda 3:27.48 Greater Atlanta Christian
Minter, Lyric 2:30.09 Duluth High School
Diaz, Sandra 2:50.22 Meadowcreek HS
Guardado, Tiffany 3:10.92 Duluth High School
Nebel, Alexandra 3:16.54 The Cottage School
La Rosa, Isabella 3:12.11 Duluth High School
Delaney, Karys 2:49.48 Greater Atlanta Christian
Rowe-Anderson, Haile 2:32.54 Greater Atlanta Christian
Park, Kaitlyn 2:50.30 Duluth High School
Back to Top

High School Girls Discus 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Broussad, Neeha 42-11 Duluth High School
Clark, Autumn 112-8 Greater Atlanta Christian
Dybdahl, Jaina 67-9 Greater Atlanta Christian
France, Komba 43-5 Duluth High School
Colvard, Asha 58-11 Duluth High School
Thomas, Kierra Meadowcreek HS
Choates, Ami 40-2 Duluth High School
Maresca, Leah 19-1 The Cottage School
Pearson, MacKenzie Greater Atlanta Christian
Thomas, Alana 111-0 Greater Atlanta Christian
Word, Kennedy 54-11 Duluth High School
Morris, Khalelah 44-8 Duluth High School
Dillehay, Emmi The Cottage School
Jiles, Mikel Meadowcreek HS
Back to Top

High School Girls High Jump 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jones, Danielle Greater Atlanta Christian
Little, Jordan Duluth High School
Moody, China Greater Atlanta Christian
Harris, Saiya Duluth High School
Back to Top

High School Girls Long Jump 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hadley, Latyjah Duluth High School
France, Komba 9-9 Duluth High School
Anderson, Genesis 13-8 Duluth High School
McCowin, Doris Meadowcreek HS
Briggs, Alyssa 11-6.25 The Cottage School
Choates, Ami 11-7 Duluth High School
Jeter, Ashli Duluth High School
Loembet, Glorie Meadowcreek HS
Janiya, Daniel 14-2.25 Meadowcreek HS
Back to Top

High School Girls Pole Vault 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wilson, Ashton 6-8 Greater Atlanta Christian
Lee, Rachel 6-6 Duluth High School
Villa, Alexa Greater Atlanta Christian
Curland, Jordan Greater Atlanta Christian
Creedon, Hannah 6-0 Duluth High School
Thompson, Nyla 10-0 Greater Atlanta Christian
Back to Top

High School Girls Shot Put 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Fortner, Laila 18-10 Duluth High School
Word, Kennedy 19-3 Duluth High School
Jiles, Mikel Meadowcreek HS
Clark, Autumn 34-8 Greater Atlanta Christian
Dillehay, Emmi 16-3 The Cottage School
Morris, Khalelah 16-6 Duluth High School
Broussad, Neeha 18-6 Duluth High School
France, Komba 19-11 Duluth High School
Colvard, Asha 26-11.5 Duluth High School
Thomas, Kierra Meadowcreek HS
Pearson, MacKenzie 23-2 Greater Atlanta Christian
Thomas, Alana 40-2.5 Greater Atlanta Christian
Maresca, Leah 13-8 The Cottage School
Choates, Ami 21-4 Duluth High School
Back to Top

High School Girls Triple Jump 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stills, Mya 30-3.25 Meadowcreek HS
Scruggs, Jasmine 33-5.5 Greater Atlanta Christian
Campos, Bree 34-2 Greater Atlanta Christian
Harris, Saiya Duluth High School
Back to Top