Brookwood School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.52 | SB | Carriyona Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
14.63 | SB | Abigail Squires | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
16.22 | SB | Abby Stalvey | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.71 | SB | Abby Stalvey | 3rd | Finals H2 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.59 | SB | Trinity Geertz | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.80 | SB | Katie Knifer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:38.22 | SB | Katie Knifer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
75 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.94 | SB | Trinity Geertz | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
15.58 | SB | Katie Knifer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.78 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:17.73 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Trinity Geertz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-1.75 | SB | Trinity Geertz | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
12-1 | SB | Abby Stalvey | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
10-1 | Abigail Squires | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.60 | SB | Ean Parr | 4th | Finals H2 | Results |
13.06 | SB | yeah no | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.25 | SB | Rex Schofill | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.53 | SB | Ean Parr | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results |
29.40 | SB | Rex Schofill | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
29.79 | SB | yeah no | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
31.60 | SB | Jacob Quinet | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.02 | yeah no | 1st | Finals H2 | Results | |
1:15.45 | SB | John Albert | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:47.26 | SB | Rodge Waldrop | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:55.78 | SB | Rodge Waldrop | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:14.89 | SB | Kent Grayson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
7:04.63 | SB | Matthew Lauderdale | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.30 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:12.38 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | yeah no | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9 | SB | yeah no | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
15-3 | SB | Ean Parr | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
71-1 | SB | Emery Redrupp | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-0 | SB | Emery Redrupp | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |