Wayne County Home Meet #3 2019

Jesup, GA
Hosted by Wayne County

Wayne County Home Meet #3 2019 vs Wayne County Home Meet #1 2019

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +204 358 154
Overall Average -3:06.36 22:42.20 25:48.56
1st-10th Place -1:31.53 17:08.75 18:40.27
1st-25th Place -1:49.72 17:35.45 19:25.17
1st-50th Place -2:29.33 17:59.69 20:29.02
1st-100th Place -3:58.96 18:36.46 22:35.43
Common Athletes -- -- 88
Ran Faster 86 87 1
Ran Season Best 47 47 --
Average Time -2:55.05 22:22.93 25:17.97
Median Time -3:32.69 21:00.86 24:33.55
Middle 80% Times -2:55.28 21:56.97 24:52.25
Top 10% Times -1:17.68 17:52.30 19:09.98
Top 25% Times -1:20.80 18:30.91 19:51.72
Top 50% Times -1:46.28 19:19.98 21:06.25
Bottom 50% Times -4:03.82 25:25.87 29:29.70
Bottom 25% Times -4:15.14 28:22.68 32:37.81
Bottom 10% Times -4:45.66 30:57.02 35:42.69
Average Difference -2:55.05 -- --
Median Difference -2:26.41 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -2:54.14 -- --
Top 10% Difference -57.51 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:38.01 -- --
Top 25% Difference -1:06.23 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:38.01 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -4:12.08 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -4:41.85 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -5:24.59 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Kody Everett Effingham County -1:00.32 17:04.92 18:05.24
Ivan Guzman Appling County HS -1:30.72 17:27.52 18:58.24
Terry Mitchner Wayne County -3:58.92 17:35.42 21:34.34
Finn Ogden Wayne County -44.32 17:45.02 18:29.34
Gunnar Tyson Effingham County -1:46.60 18:01.11 19:47.71
Briley Reyes Jeff Davis -1:20.39 18:05.42 19:25.81
Orlando Tellez-Baltazar Long County HS -1:18.09 18:12.49 19:30.58
Conner Ogden Wayne County -58.53 18:18.02 19:16.55
Daniel Duke-Barton Wayne County -3:01.10 18:20.74 21:21.84
Cam Lewis Jeff Davis -1:25.16 18:34.02 19:59.18
Kameron Robinson Appling County HS -1:20.91 18:37.80 19:58.71
Will Shaver Southeast Bulloch -44.57 18:42.83 19:27.40
Garren Ballard Effingham County -2:37.20 18:57.58 21:34.78
Skyler Cravey Jeff Davis -1:02.10 18:59.39 20:01.49
Levi Manning Jeff Davis -1:42.63 18:59.83 20:42.46
Ethan Carlson Pierce County HS -43.91 19:00.61 19:44.52
Jonathan Macedonia-gomez Pierce County HS -2:26.82 19:01.08 21:27.90
Jonathan Cortes Jeff Davis -38.82 19:02.05 19:40.87
Santos Cruz Southeast Bulloch -2:00.32 19:03.89 21:04.21
Omar Cruz Appling County HS -2:53.69 19:07.58 22:01.27
Seth Moye Effingham County -1:23.38 19:11.08 20:34.46
James Douberly Wayne County -1:18.79 19:11.70 20:30.49
Jonah Galli Appling County HS -1:33.50 19:13.08 20:46.58
Rylan Campbell Appling County HS -2:53.57 19:13.36 22:06.93
Alexis Ramirez Appling County HS -21.86 19:13.92 19:35.78
Logan Carelock Jeff Davis -47.13 19:25.80 20:12.93
Jacob Youmans Brantley County HS -1:06.47 19:32.67 20:39.14
Luis Michel Appling County HS -1:18.82 19:45.11 21:03.93
Gable Pitts Southeast Bulloch -2:30.16 19:55.39 22:25.55
Spencer Hawkins Pierce County HS -2:28.37 20:03.21 22:31.58
Ojani Garcia Appling County HS -1:04.32 20:08.33 21:12.65
Dalton Meng Effingham County -9.98 20:16.36 20:26.34
Tristan Kurtz Effingham County -1:15.63 20:19.99 21:35.62
Cruz Cason Pierce County HS -1:48.60 20:20.39 22:08.99
Will Collins Effingham County -4:28.88 20:21.70 24:50.58
Tristain Hanafin Effingham County -4:35.22 20:22.30 24:57.52
Wesley Wilson Long County HS -3:45.95 20:23.86 24:09.81
Chase Giron Long County HS -6:26.13 20:26.30 26:52.43
Worlanyo Gato Southeast Bulloch -55.13 20:31.17 21:26.30
Blake McIlwain Wayne County -1:27.38 20:35.24 22:02.62
Chris Steedley Brantley County HS -5:57.94 20:46.24 26:44.18
Megan Hilton Effingham County -5:08.29 20:46.92 25:55.21
Jordan Flores Wayne County -4:43.22 20:47.80 25:31.02
Candace Kieffer Effingham County -1:03.47 20:49.77 21:53.24
Redding Calhoun Southeast Bulloch -2:00.13 21:00.86 23:00.99
Andreius Murray Appling County HS -1:49.47 21:08.49 22:57.96
Ian Stamos Long County HS -4:12.35 21:18.27 25:30.62
Matthew Rogers Pierce County HS -2:05.26 21:28.11 23:33.37
Allison Clark Pierce County HS -2:23.56 21:32.58 23:56.14
Brayan Rios Brantley County HS -4:15.34 21:41.21 25:56.55
William Gatch Southeast Bulloch -1:07.03 21:53.11 23:00.14
Irann Castillo Appling County HS -2:26.41 22:07.14 24:33.55
Craig Harris Long County HS -7:38.76 22:07.17 29:45.93
Jacob Cooper Long County HS -5:54.54 22:11.17 28:05.71
Yahir Espana Pierce County HS -3:29.60 22:16.02 25:45.62
Dafne Jimenez Appling County HS -2:59.45 22:20.89 25:20.34
Robertson Sean Southeast Bulloch -1:59.50 22:31.64 24:31.14
Brooke Masedo Effingham County -4:16.91 22:40.39 26:57.30
Samantha Yancey Southeast Bulloch -1:30.39 23:05.95 24:36.34
Shelby Hilton Effingham County -8:20.63 23:18.02 31:38.65
Eason Bennett Pierce County HS -3:30.29 23:20.67 26:50.96
Kikio Awuku Long County HS -3:57.01 23:27.77 27:24.78
Sara Maghiar Southeast Bulloch -5:31.88 23:32.86 29:04.74
Hunter Raulerson Pierce County HS -2:23.78 23:33.21 25:56.99
Julia French Effingham County -3:04.03 23:55.02 26:59.05
Ahlana Failey Wayne County -1:53.63 24:09.02 26:02.65
Skyllar Hoenshell Effingham County -5:56.76 25:13.67 31:10.43
David Knopf Wayne County -3:47.98 25:16.83 29:04.81
Madison Bowen Pierce County HS -3:09.90 25:45.24 28:55.14
Abbie Hayes Pierce County HS -3:09.59 25:57.99 29:07.58
Mackenzie Bowen Pierce County HS -2:20.17 26:20.70 28:40.87
Kaylee Flores Wayne County -47.60 26:39.74 27:27.34
Lydia Williams Appling County HS -6:38.29 26:43.45 33:21.74
Ashlynn Goff Effingham County -4:53.63 26:48.33 31:41.96
Halie Pickens Pierce County HS -4:11.54 26:57.17 31:08.71
Elizabeth Moon Pierce County HS -3:27.88 27:08.11 30:35.99
Maggie Valencia Appling County HS -3:27.06 27:15.52 30:42.58
Tainani Lucena Long County HS -9:37.79 27:31.89 37:09.68
Savannah Tracy Appling County HS -3:02.66 28:07.05 31:09.71
Cecilia Burke Long County HS -6:33.91 28:11.30 34:45.21
Laura Kate Bennett Pierce County HS +1:12.52 30:37.14 29:24.62
Lucy Coleman Pierce County HS -2:23.53 29:28.49 31:52.02
Meichelle Lopez Appling County HS -7:24.79 30:30.61 37:55.40
Luciana Mitchell-Morales Southeast Bulloch -4:47.72 30:38.58 35:26.30
Paige Knopf Wayne County -4:52.03 31:26.49 36:18.52
Elena Clough Pierce County HS -2:27.56 31:34.58 34:02.14
Alexis Knopf Wayne County -2:34.06 31:43.02 34:17.08
McKayla Hewlings Effingham County -3:45.12 34:22.99 38:08.11