Warner Robins HS Cross Country HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2019 Midstate XC Classic - 8/17/2019
Cherokee Pines Cross Country Course
Last Completed Event
Event 1 HS Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wachtel, Justin 11 Mary Persons 14:55.08 1
2 Greene, Jonathan 11 Evans High School 15:57.62 2
3 Plowden, Henry 12 Westover Hig 16:12.00 3
4 Brahney, Seth 12 Mount De Sales 16:44.03 4
5 Stewart, Jacob 10 Upson-Lee Hi 16:49.21 5
6 Watson, Cameron 11 Coffee 16:50.12 6
7 Curtis, Caiden 11 Evans High School 17:08.23 7
8 Morgan, Grant 11 Veterans HS 17:31.01 8
9 Flores, Juan 12 Wayne County 17:33.25 9
10 Battles, Connor 11 Mary Persons 17:34.27 10
11 O'Neill, Logan 12 Mary Persons 17:36.12 11
12 Register, Cole 12 Vidalia 17:43.67 12
13 Millwood, Peyton 10 Evans High School 17:46.71 13
14 Ogden, Finn 12 Wayne County 17:48.32 14
15 Mitchner, Terry 10 Wayne County 17:49.57 15
16 Sessions, Kentavious 11 Westover Hig 17:50.74 16
17 Livingston, River 10 Perry High School 17:54.36 17
18 Nash, Will 11 Warner Robins 17:55.11 18
19 Swanson, Nevin 9 Coffee 17:59.52 19
20 Jackson, Trent 11 Veterans HS 18:04.33 20
21 Williams, David 11 Schley County High 18:05.12 21
22 Dixon, Parker 11 Evans High School 18:11.44 22
23 Rogerson, Brian 10 Perry High School 18:17.64 23
24 Remick, Alec 12 Mary Persons 18:18.04 24
25 Horvath, Kaleb 11 Veterans HS 18:18.41 25
26 Phillips, Benjamin 12 Lee County 18:21.33 26
27 Murkerson, Bryce 12 Hawkinsville HS 18:27.11 27
28 Ostrander, Edward 10 Lee County 18:28.14 28
29 Palmer, Luke 10 Vidalia 18:29.22 29
30 Davey, Griffin 12 Northside, W 18:34.25 30
31 Collins, Alex 10 Lee County 18:36.55 31
32 Gutierrez, Carlos 11 Northside, W 18:38.66 32
33 Trejo, Jose 11 Westover Hig 18:44.32 33
34 Howard, Dustin 10 Schley County High 18:46.55 34
35 Pinckard, Aaron 11 Schley County High 18:47.12 35
36 Trauth, Chrystian 12 Perry High School 18:47.55 36
37 Tomlinson, Seth 11 Lee County 18:48.11 37
38 Duke-Barton, Daniel 10 Wayne County 18:48.44 38
39 Vicente, Emanuel 12 Westover Hig 18:53.59 39
40 James, Logan 10 Veterans HS 18:55.14 40
41 Ibrahim, Mohammed 10 Veterans HS 18:56.13 41
42 Ogden, Conner 10 Wayne County 18:57.36 42
43 Mooney, Gabriel 12 Northside, W 18:58.22 43
44 Bill, Brandon 12 Veterans HS 18:58.46 44
45 Narsing, Eric 12 Warner Robins 19:00.12 45
46 Blount, Michael 11 Vidalia 19:01.21 46
47 Parrish, Markell 12 Vidalia 19:02.45 47
48 Kunowsky, Joel 9 Evans High School 19:03.21 48
49 Haworth, Holden 11 Mary Persons 19:03.58 49
50 Dunwody, Weston 11 Mary Persons 19:05.63 50
51 Young, Carter 10 Coffee 19:07.45 51
52 Brogdon, Chason 12 Vidalia 19:18.67 52
53 Kitchens, Brayden 12 Northside, W 19:20.88 53
54 Coleman, Tucker 10 Vidalia 19:22.36 54
55 Stewart, Grady 12 Upson-Lee Hi 19:22.69 55
56 Tomlinson, Will 11 Lee County 19:24.47 56
57 Jackson, Jaden 12 Houston County 19:25.74 57
58 Hart, Jaali 11 Westover Hig 19:26.01 58
59 Boutwell, Dylan 10 Upson-Lee Hi 19:26.41 59
60 Griffin, Carson 11 Evans High School 19:27.89 60
61 Roberts, Burt 10 Lee County 19:27.99 61
62 Deloach, Joseph 12 Coffee 19:33.63 62
63 Bolan, Jack 10 Mount De Sales 19:34.41 63
64 Curtis, Colton 11 Evans High School 19:35.47 64
65 Steinmetz, Franklin 10 Houston County 19:41.63 65
66 Pinson, Walker 12 Lee County 19:43.50 66
67 Thomas, Jayden 11 Westover Hig 19:43.99 67
68 Caldwell, Isaiah 10 Vidalia 19:44.56 68
69 Miller, Knox 12 Upson-Lee Hi 19:45.89 69
70 McRae, Jesi 12 Vidalia 19:45.96
71 Hodges, Daniel 10 Vidalia 19:45.99
72 Musselman, David 12 Houston County 19:46.11 70
73 Milhollin, Hunter 11 Coffee 19:46.33 71
74 Ellis, Tim 9 Lee County 19:47.63
75 Jackson, Drew 9 Northside, W 19:48.63 72
76 Beard, Jacob 12 Lee County 19:48.99
77 Watson, Matthias 9 Mount De Sales 19:49.74 73
78 Williamson, Samuel 11 Westover Hig 19:51.41 74
79 Gardiner, Connor 12 Ace Charter 19:51.98 75
80 Jones, Tritavious 11 Perry High School 19:53.96 76
81 Flores, Jordan 11 Wayne County 19:53.99 77
82 Lightner, John 11 Schley County High 19:56.01 78
83 Perkins, Cyler 10 Lee County 20:02.63
84 Labrador, Camden 12 Warner Robins 20:07.47 79
85 Davis, Tristan 10 Houston County 20:09.85 80
86 Lawrence, Michael 11 Warner Robins 20:10.22 81
87 Earwood, James 10 Evans High School 20:13.63
88 Jones, Ayden 10 Wayne County 20:14.96 82
89 Myers, Xander 10 Evans High School 20:16.66
90 Bibler, Thomas 11 Veterans HS 20:16.76 83
91 Van Leuven, Brett 10 Veterans HS 20:22.41
92 Horton, Peter 12 Schley County High 20:24.63 84
93 Coleman, Dillan 8 Perry High School 20:25.14 85
94 Buffone, Jerry 10 Houston County 20:29.36 86
95 Ferris, Deuce 11 Coffee 20:37.12 87
96 Pruitt, Eric 12 Coffee 20:39.12 88
97 Harris, Mason 10 Wilcox County HS 20:39.63 89
98 Henson, Alexander 12 Mary Persons 20:41.00 90
99 Osei, Jared 11 Westover Hig 20:43.36
100 Rasmussen, Trent 9 Northside, W 20:46.14 91
101 Day, Mitchell 8 Perry High School 20:47.10 92
102 Crowder, Griffin 11 Perry High School 20:47.12 93
103 Burne, Raul 11 Ace Charter 20:47.23 94
104 Turner, Marquell 11 Vidalia 20:49.63
105 Lundy-Caputo, Cole 12 Ace Charter 20:51.23 95
106 Fry, Noah 10 Upson-Lee Hi 20:55.47 96
107 Schofill, Jackson 11 Perry High School 20:55.88
108 Maddox, Tucker 12 Perry High School 20:56.14
109 Day, Colton 10 Upson-Lee Hi 20:56.56 97
110 Sales, Isaiah 12 Northside, W 20:58.41 98
111 Ibarra-Pina, Alexus 12 Howard High School 20:59.14 99
112 Beddington, Roy 12 Upson-Lee Hi 21:00.15 100
113 Bradford, Dominic 11 Veterans HS 21:01.60
114 Lynch, Bryce 12 Mary Persons 21:02.44
115 Roy, Ethan 12 Houston County 21:03.63 101
116 Douglas, Jordan 11 Evans High School 21:04.96
117 McIlwain, Blake 12 Wayne County 21:05.00
118 Torres, Nahuel 10 Houston County 21:06.57 102
119 Wrye, Gabriel 9 Veterans HS 21:06.99
120 Willis-Yonesaki, Hayden 12 Evans High School 21:07.15
121 Mitchell, Duncan 11 Ace Charter 21:08.47 103
122 Arnold, Rob 11 Vidalia 21:08.69
123 Duncan, Jonah 12 Evans High School 21:10.32
124 Pruitt, Jack 10 Perry High School 21:10.58
125 Rabel, Joshua 9 Veterans HS 21:13.14
126 Toms, Griffin 10 Schley County High 21:16.41 104
127 Storey, Noah 9 Evans High School 21:16.96
128 Odom, Bryce 12 Perry High School 21:17.16
129 Parr, Jeb 9 Lee County 21:21.36
130 Michael, Cole 11 Hawkinsville HS 21:23.41 105
131 Escalera, Gabriel 9 Evans High School 21:26.01
132 Owens, Konner 10 Vidalia 21:27.36
133 Parr, Luke 12 Lee County 21:28.41
134 Garza, Dylan 9 Mary Persons 21:28.74
135 Necastro, Michael 12 Mary Persons 21:29.14
136 Works, Aaron 11 Coffee 21:30.00
137 Saxton, Owen 10 Evans High School 21:32.50
138 Bell, Oakland 9 Ace Charter 21:33.00 106
139 Lavender, Ryan 9 Veterans HS 21:35.77
140 Cooper, Jacob 10 Northside, W 21:36.11
141 Powers, Chandler 10 Hawkinsville HS 21:37.13 107
142 Rampulla, Justin 9 Evans High School 21:38.47
143 Posey, Justin 9 Evans High School 21:38.97
144 Mancil, Garrett 11 Coffee 21:42.06
145 Gayon, Francis 12 Mount De Sales 21:43.44 108
146 Davis, Jacob 12 Westover Hig 21:48.96
147 Shirey, Will 9 Perry High School 21:55.16
148 Obeneauf, Joseph 12 Ace Charter 21:56.22 109
149 Gordon, Cam 11 Upson-Lee Hi 21:58.03
150 Walden, Geno 10 Howard High School 21:58.40 110
151 Looseberg, Hunter 9 Vidalia 22:01.11
152 Paustain, Joshua 10 Westover Hig 22:04.33
153 Pham, Elijah 10 Houston County 22:06.11
154 Hodges, Parker 10 Veterans HS 22:08.66
155 Ovalle, Ismael 11 Coffee 22:08.88
156 Peyatt, Darrell 11 Howard High School 22:10.02 111
157 Jackson, Caleb 12 Wilcox County HS 22:18.74 112
158 Stanford, Spencer 10 Houston County 22:19.07
159 Farmer, Matthew 11 Ace Charter 22:20.36 113
160 Jones, Kahlil 12 Vidalia 22:24.11
161 Foster, Will 11 Ace Charter 22:24.87
162 Gonzalez, Edwin 9 Furlow Chart 22:25.14
163 Davis, Ethan 10 Upson-Lee Hi 22:28.87
164 Baker, Brandon 9 Vidalia 22:29.44
165 Mckinney, Hunter 9 Mount De Sales 22:29.55 114
166 Hernandez, Bryan 9 Upson-Lee Hi 22:30.00
167 Collier, Tanner 9 Wilcox County HS 22:30.30 115
168 Houston, Hunter 9 Wilcox County HS 22:31.63 116
169 Lee, Austin 12 Lee County 22:31.66
170 Ham, William 12 Houston County 22:31.96
171 Quattlebaum, Gabriel 9 Veterans HS 22:32.47
172 Silva, Daniel 11 Coffee 22:32.66
173 Fincher, Denver 9 Lee County 22:32.88
174 Kometz, Tyler 12 Houston County 22:34.14
175 Moss, Brannen 11 Perry High School 22:34.33
176 Hutto, Kaleb 10 Mount De Sales 22:34.55 117
177 McKinney, Tyler 11 Mount De Sales 22:39.63 118
178 Smith, Taylor 10 Lee County 22:54.12
179 Kopp, Gabriel 10 Ace Charter 22:56.36
180 Shifflett, Jorge 10 Warner Robins 22:58.41 119
181 Washington, Kai 11 Warner Robins 23:03.57 120
182 Leborious, Nathan 12 Houston County 23:06.41
183 Giglio, Benjamin 12 Howard High School 23:08.66 121
184 Diggs, Tobi 9 Evans High School 23:10.11
185 Williams, Christin 10 Vidalia 23:16.58
186 Brahney, Gavin 10 Mount De Sales 23:16.90
187 Benson, Hunter 11 Mary Persons 23:17.17
188 McRae, Colby 12 Upson-Lee Hi 23:17.63
189 Godwin, Lynton 11 Schley County High 23:18.10 122
190 Conley, Landon 10 Lee County 23:22.01
191 Thomas, William 9 Veterans HS 23:22.41
192 Drury, Clayton 10 Mary Persons 23:27.66
193 Bacon, Eli 9 Schley County High 23:34.22
194 Michael, Caleb 11 Hawkinsville HS 23:37.09 123
195 Mays, Trent 12 Lee County 23:42.88
196 Lanford, Nick 9 Ace Charter 23:47.63
197 Whitfield, Mitchell 11 Mary Persons 23:47.87
198 bush, chandler 11 Vidalia 23:50.06
199 McBride, Donivan Luke 9 Mary Persons 23:52.08
200 Huss, Apollo 9 Furlow Chart 23:52.44
201 Blount, Wyatt 10 Perry High School 23:54.25
202 Flynn, Ciaran 9 Veterans HS 23:54.69
203 Steward, Christopher 10 Howard High School 23:55.36 124
204 Ellington, John-Robert 10 Lee County 23:55.78
205 Daniels, Soloman 9 Houston County 23:57.14
206 Glasper, Camron 11 Vidalia 24:01.22
207 Covington, Stewart 11 Evans High School 24:03.18
208 Judd, Leighton 9 Mary Persons 24:08.36
209 Guitierrez, Juan 9 Northside, W 24:11.33
210 Collier, Henry 10 Wilcox County HS 24:16.82 125
211 Watts, Jalen 11 Perry High School 24:18.41
212 Moore, Landon 11 Schley County High 24:18.69
213 Guest, Davis 11 Howard High School 24:23.16 126
214 James, Andrew 11 Schley County High 24:25.33
215 McGhee, Keyton 10 Houston County 25:28.87
216 Byington, Jake 12 Houston County 25:30.05
217 Stephens, Jordan 9 Wilcox County HS 25:37.22 127
218 Tomberlin, Reagan 12 Howard High School 25:37.59 128
219 Simpson, Jonah 9 Northside, W 25:38.14
220 Harrison, Jacob 11 Northside, W 25:41.25
221 Bounds, Zach 10 Lee County 25:44.66
222 Galarza, Leo 12 Coffee 25:48.47
223 Leborious, Andrew 12 Houston County 25:50.33
224 Rawls, Tray 11 Hawkinsville HS 25:53.25 129
225 Blanche, Jacob 10 Mount De Sales 25:53.54
226 Pope, Dylan 12 Northside, W 25:56.03
227 Manson, Eric 12 Howard High School 26:24.36
228 Heinisch, Chase 10 Northside, W 26:30.26
229 Beck, Canyon 10 Vidalia 26:48.66
230 Perry, Priest 9 Evans High School 26:50.69
231 Richardson, Nate 12 Veterans HS 26:50.97
232 Orellana, Steve 12 Veterans HS 26:51.08
233 Turner, Simon 11 Warner Robins 26:53.07 130
234 Cerny, Roan 9 Ace Charter 26:56.33
235 Carr, Caleb 11 Lee County 27:02.36
236 Schmitz, Brandon 11 Houston County 27:06.41
237 Herter, Larry 12 Northside, W 27:08.63
238 Rowland, Braxton 9 Houston County 27:29.41
239 Hebert, Spencer 11 Ace Charter 27:32.44
240 Wysong, Jackson 11 Veterans HS 27:39.88
241 Hilliard, Jaimon 10 Wilcox County HS 27:41.11 131
242 Patton, Benjamin 12 Westover Hig 27:53.99
243 Sierocki, Diego 9 Ace Charter 27:56.44
244 Harper, Jack 9 Warner Robins 27:58.66
245 Patel, Kishan 10 Ace Charter 28:01.44
246 Wimpy, Micah 11 Houston County 28:06.33
247 Urban, Chaney 9 Houston County 28:12.22
248 Perez, Sebastian 11 Northside, W 28:13.15
249 Coleman, Owen 10 Hawkinsville HS 28:17.66 132
250 Craig, Noah 9 Houston County 28:26.47
251 Quinones, Julian 10 Houston County 28:29.66
252 Whitson, Liam 9 Mary Persons 28:29.95
253 Robinson, Benjamin 11 Mary Persons 28:35.68
254 Causey, Marshall 11 Mary Persons 28:37.11
255 McNeal, Bronson 9 Veterans HS 28:39.77
256 Mesamours, Tommy 11 Westover Hig 28:43.11
257 Khan, Oneeb 9 Ace Charter 28:49.66
258 McLain, Charles 10 Northside, W 28:51.11
259 Thompson, Griffen 10 Perry High School 28:51.47
260 Jenkins, Aaron 10 Lee County 28:54.06
261 Reyes, Jose 10 Houston County 29:00.45
262 Bruce, Karsen 10 Wilcox County HS 29:23.44
263 Brown, Jordan 9 Furlow Chart 29:29.46
264 Moore, Ben 10 Perry High School 29:54.22
265 Boyd, Jaylen 9 Houston County 29:55.26
266 Alderman, Donovan 9 Houston County 29:59.33
267 Lott, Logan 9 Perry High School 30:04.67
268 Lin, Jayson 11 Schley County High 30:11.56
269 Bourne, Anthony 9 Houston County 30:16.44
270 Talamantes, Victor 12 Perry High School 30:20.69
271 Brown, Brock 12 Mary Persons 30:51.46
272 Lively, Kristofer 11 Veterans HS 31:00.57
273 Jerkins, Anthony 10 Northside, W 31:00.88
274 Blanche, Joel 9 Mount De Sales 31:01.14
275 Lancaster, Spencer 9 Mount De Sales 31:29.58
276 Dettweiler, Luke 10 Warner Robins 31:51.64
277 Smith, Landon 9 Mary Persons 32:16.59
278 Eberhardt, Coy 11 Northside, W 32:26.57
279 Thompson, Evan 12 Howard High School 32:31.54
280 Berryhill, Wyatt 9 Houston County 32:48.06
281 Patterson, Michael 12 Warner Robins 33:30.44
282 High, Gavin 9 Furlow Chart 33:45.21
283 Raley, Mac 9 Northside, W 33:49.58
284 Abuazizah, Amro 10 Northside, W 33:51.20
285 Norton, Gabe 12 Schley County High 33:52.63
286 McKinney, Rylee 9 Wilcox County HS 33:59.01
287 Jackson, Sean 9 Houston County 34:58.33
288 Richmond, Skyler 10 Northside, W 35:07.45
289 Johnson, Aaron 9 Westover Hig 35:25.66
290 McKinney, Caleb 9 Veterans HS 38:15.66
291 Patel, Dhruv 9 Houston County 38:15.68
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Evans High School 92 2 7 13 22 48 60 64
Total Time: 1:28:07.21
Average: 17:37.45
2 Mary Persons 95 1 10 11 24 49 50 90
Total Time: 1:27:27.09
Average: 17:29.42
3 Wayne County 118 9 14 15 38 42 77 82
Total Time: 1:30:56.94
Average: 18:11.39
4 Veterans HS 134 8 20 25 40 41 44 83
Total Time: 1:31:45.02
Average: 18:21.01
5 Westover High School 149 3 16 33 39 58 67 74
Total Time: 1:31:06.66
Average: 18:13.34
6 Lee County 178 26 28 31 37 56 61 66
Total Time: 1:33:38.60
Average: 18:43.72
7 Vidalia 186 12 29 46 47 52 54 68
Total Time: 1:33:35.22
Average: 18:43.05
8 Coffee 209 6 19 51 62 71 87 88
Total Time: 1:33:17.05
Average: 18:39.41
9 Northside, Warner Robins 230 30 32 43 53 72 91 98
Total Time: 1:35:20.64
Average: 19:04.13
10 Perry High School 237 17 23 36 76 85 92 93
Total Time: 1:35:18.65
Average: 19:03.73
11 Schley County High 252 21 34 35 78 84 104 122
Total Time: 1:35:59.43
Average: 19:11.89
12 Upson-Lee High School 284 5 55 59 69 96 97 100
Total Time: 1:36:19.67
Average: 19:15.94
13 Warner Robins 342 18 45 79 81 119 120 130
Total Time: 1:40:11.33
Average: 20:02.27
14 Houston County 358 57 65 70 80 86 101 102
Total Time: 1:39:32.69
Average: 19:54.54
15 Mount De Sales 362 4 63 73 108 114 117 118
Total Time: 1:40:21.17
Average: 20:04.24
16 Ace Charter 473 75 94 95 103 106 109 113
Total Time: 1:44:11.91
Average: 20:50.39
17 Hawkinsville HS 491 27 105 107 123 129 132
Total Time: 1:50:57.99
Average: 22:11.60
18 Wilcox County HS 557 89 112 115 116 125 127 131
Total Time: 1:52:17.12
Average: 22:27.43
19 Howard High School 565 99 110 111 121 124 126 128
Total Time: 1:52:11.58
Average: 22:26.32