Athlete Entries
MS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Johnson, Lucas | Westminster Schools of Augusta | |
Joiner, Patrick | Westminster Schools of Augusta | |
Rowan, Patrick | Augusta Eagles | |
Mahoney, Andrew | 0.00 | Augusta Eagles |
Miller, Christopher | 0.00 | Augusta Eagles |
Kates, Christian | 1:00.00 | Episcopal Day School |
Walker, Canye | 1:00.00h | Heritage Academy |
Simmons, Jocari | 1:03.00h | Heritage Academy |
Brown, Eli | 1:05.00h | Heritage Academy |
Booker, Naday | 50.00 | Episcopal Day School |
Anderson, Frank | 53.44h | Episcopal Day School |
Montenegro, Sam | 55.00h | Heritage Academy |
Yeager, Jacob | 55.44h | Augusta Preparatory Day School |
Bonner, Mahki | 58.00h | Heritage Academy |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Westminster Schools of Augusta | |
Relay Team B | Heritage Academy | |
Relay Team B | Westminster Schools of Augusta | |
Relay Team A | Heritage Academy | |
Relay Team A | Augusta Eagles | |
Relay Team A | 1:00.00 | Episcopal Day School |
Relay Team A | 1:00.00h | Augusta Preparatory Day School |
Relay Team B | 1:05.00h | Augusta Preparatory Day School |
Relay Team A | 1:09.00h | Augusta Christian Schools |
Relay Team B | 1:10.00 | Episcopal Day School |
Relay Team A | 1:10.00h | Mead Hall |
Relay Team C | 1:15.00h | Augusta Preparatory Day School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | Augusta Eagles | |
Relay Team A | Augusta Eagles | |
Relay Team A | Community Christian Academy | |
Relay Team A | 4:20.00h | Augusta Preparatory Day School |
Relay Team B | 4:40.00h | Augusta Preparatory Day School |
Relay Team C | 5:00.00h | Augusta Preparatory Day School |
Relay Team A | 5:04.00h | Westminster Schools of Augusta |
Relay Team A | 5:20.00h | Augusta Christian Schools |
Relay Team B | 5:20.00h | Westminster Schools of Augusta |
Relay Team A | 5:31.00h | Mead Hall |
Relay Team A | 6:00.00h | Episcopal Day School |
Relay Team B | 7:00.00h | Episcopal Day School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Butler, Saniya | Heritage Academy | |
Millar, Audrey | Westminster Schools of Augusta | |
McNeil, Jewel | Heritage Academy | |
Hicks, Jada | Heritage Academy | |
Bryan, Lilly | Westminster Schools of Augusta | |
Roland, Milan | Heritage Academy | |
Hammarlund, Sasha | Westminster Schools of Augusta | |
Sharma, Priya | 1:00.00h | Augusta Preparatory Day School |
Martin, Emily | 1:05.04h | Heritage Academy |
Pemberton, Helaina | 1:05.84h | Mead Hall |
Glenn, Molly | 1:30.00 | Episcopal Day School |
Morgan, Willow | 1:30.00 | Episcopal Day School |
Carter, Sophia | 1:30.00h | Augusta Christian Schools |
Thomas, Lydia | 1:30.00h | Augusta Christian Schools |
Xia, Gracelynn | 58.14h | Augusta Preparatory Day School |
Douglas, Eavan | 58.24h | Mead Hall |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Community Christian Academy | |
Relay Team A | Westminster Schools of Augusta | |
Relay Team A | Heritage Academy | |
Relay Team B | Heritage Academy | |
Relay Team A | 1.00h | Mead Hall |
Relay Team A | 1:08.00h | Augusta Christian Schools |
Relay Team B | 1:10.00h | Augusta Christian Schools |
Relay Team A | 1:10.00h | Augusta Preparatory Day School |
Relay Team C | 1:11.00h | Augusta Preparatory Day School |
Relay Team B | 1:20.00h | Augusta Preparatory Day School |
Relay Team B | 2.00h | Mead Hall |
Relay Team A | 2:00.00h | Episcopal Day School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Community Christian Academy | |
Relay Team B | Mead Hall | |
Relay Team A | 5:20.00h | Augusta Preparatory Day School |
Relay Team A | 5:20.00h | Mead Hall |
Relay Team A | 5:20.00h | Westminster Schools of Augusta |
Relay Team C | 5:30.00h | Augusta Preparatory Day School |
Relay Team B | 5:30.00h | Augusta Preparatory Day School |
Relay Team A | 5:32.00h | Augusta Christian Schools |
Relay Team B | 5:55.00h | Augusta Christian Schools |
Relay Team A | 6:00.00h | Episcopal Day School |
Back to Top |