Panthers All-Comers

Fairburn, GA

Athlete Entries


High School Boys 1,600 Meter Run 30 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mckennie, Anthony Riverdale High School
Brooks, Coleton 5:50 Creekside
Brown, Raymond 5:34.22 Creekside
Myette, Andre Grady
Jones, Isiah 6:00.00 Creekside
Hamilton, Fredrick 5:16.07 Grady
Cooper, Julian 5:55.73 Creekside
James, Eugene 5:41.45 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Cummings, Malik 5:34.67 Redan High School
Podber, Elias 4:40 Grady
Luu, Danny 5:50.00h Morrow High School
Griffies, Kaden 5:40.09 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Rand, Jakobe Langston Hughes HS
Heyns, Ethan 4:52.08 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Ndiaye, Pape North Clayton High School
Johnson, Henry 5:22.00 Riverdale High School
Gallegos, Nathaniel 5:05.39 Douglas County
Eddings, Elijah 5:59.37 Creekside
Afolayan, Joshua 5:50 Creekside
Palmer, William Grady
Tenney, Cameron 5:37.67 Creekside
Schroeder, Everett Grady
Jones, Dre'leon 5:00.00h Maynard H. Jackson High School
Antione, Ronald Redan High School
Mansbach, Bram 4:38 Grady
Wright, Jackson 5:30.00 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Flowers, Quatarius 5:16.78 Morrow High School
Hutto, Gabriel Langston Hughes HS
Roberson, Alex 4:59.60 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Tinch, Jaydin North Clayton High School
Back to Top

High School Boys 100 Meter Dash 89 entries

Athlete Seed Team
O'Neal, Cedric 11.24 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Johnson, Nagene Redan High School
White, Derrick 11.66 Creekside
Martin, Antonio Langston Hughes HS
Graham, Travon 13.43 Morrow High School
Pettigew, Michael 11.27 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Riley, Chris Redan High School
OKonya, Chigozie 13.01 Riverdale High School
Sinclair, Michael 12.00 Creekside
Turner, Joshua Langston Hughes HS
Fafanah, Abraham 12.18 Morrow High School
Harris, Quintavcy Redan High School
Rowe, Jeremiah 11.91 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Pitts, Adonis Langston Hughes HS
Fantroy, Damian 10.86 Morrow High School
Graves, Lewin 12.64 Riverdale High School
Hadley, Joel 13.18 Creekside
Bishop, Donovan 11.00 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Stanley, Cameron 13.19 Riverdale High School
Brown, Cameron 11.89 Douglas County
Freeman, Trayvon 11.34 Creekside
Williams, Starr Langston Hughes HS
Price, Antonio 11.56 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Towns, Kenneth 11.8 Douglas County
Adams, Jacorey 11.92 Langston Hughes HS
Neal, Marques 12.37 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Russell, Lorranger Monroe Comprehensive High School
Taylor, E'lmod Grady
isreal, samson Douglas County
Arnold, Charles 12.80 Langston Hughes HS
Thompson, Derique 12.00 Creekside
Myrick, Jonquavius 11.93 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Pinkins, Quintavis 13.18 Grady
Mogbo, Chino 13.58 Douglas County
Bolton, Jayden 11.95 Langston Hughes HS
Demps, Jordan Monroe Comprehensive High School
Williams, Jaques Redan High School
Davis, Kamouri 11.89 Creekside
Price, Nathan 10.73 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Ruben, Ledarius 11.21 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Burston, Jeremiah 11.65 Douglas County
Collins, Treron 11.97 Langston Hughes HS
Daniel, Jacob 11.27 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Worthy, Xavier Redan High School
Malone, Tyler 11.76 Creekside
Harmon, Michael Langston Hughes HS
Martin, Ronald 13.68 Morrow High School
Watts, Quan 11.00 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Wilson, Christian Redan High School
Bryant, Jaylan 12.06 Riverdale High School
Smith, Trenton 11.38 Creekside
White, Zadrien Langston Hughes HS
Ware, Elijah 13.12 Morrow High School
Lester, Ian Redan High School
Raines, Mantavious 11.32 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Johnson, Jaylen Langston Hughes HS
Daniels, Khalil 12.04 Morrow High School
Smith, Jordan 11.80 Riverdale High School
Porter, avion 11.45 Creekside
McDermott, Jeremiah 12.24 Redan High School
Andrews, Jeremiah 11.56 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Lee, Jamond Langston Hughes HS
Jarvis, Christia'n 11.55 Morrow High School
Williams, Rantavius 11.80 Riverdale High School
Upshaw, Jace 12.50 Douglas County
Brooks, Keneth 12.91 Creekside
Hartzog, Reginald 12.15 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Jackson, Julian 11.8 Douglas County
Charles, Jean 11.10 Langston Hughes HS
Taylor, Karlief 12.82 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Harris, Marty Douglas County
Williams, Tequez Langston Hughes HS
Nicholas, Jordan 12.00 Creekside
Gill, Donovan 11.23 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Richardson, Tony Redan High School
Nash, William 11.83 Grady
Franklin, Justin 11.3 Douglas County
Holmes, Zykwann 13.10 Langston Hughes HS
Leory, Jason Monroe Comprehensive High School
Miller, Terrell 11.46 Creekside
Davis, Quinton 11.86 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Blackman, Asiani 11.71 Grady
Davis, Trent 11.44 Douglas County
Spencer, Torian 12.39 Langston Hughes HS
Coleman, Willie Monroe Comprehensive High School
Mitchell, Deljuane 11.4 Redan High School
Afolayan, Jordan 11.30 Creekside
Davis, Isiah Langston Hughes HS
Parker, Caleb 12.12 Morrow High School
Back to Top

High School Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bonnee, Dajon 18.00 Creekside
Allen-Victor, Talib 15.34 Douglas County
Whigham, Elijah 17.98 Grady
Wright, La Taj Langston Hughes HS
Alkhaliq, Osazi 15.98 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Verser, Tommy 17.00 Douglas County
Cowins, Marquez Langston Hughes HS
Charles, Jean 15.20 Langston Hughes HS
Taylor, Karlief 16.70 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Back to Top

High School Boys 200 Meter Dash 122 entries

Athlete Seed Team
White, Zadrien Langston Hughes HS
Stephenson, Michael 24.51 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Nolton, Jason 25.39 Grady
Stanley, Cameron 26.94 Riverdale High School
Davis, Trent 22.97 Douglas County
Pitts, Tremane North Clayton High School
Williams, Jaques Redan High School
Scandett, Eric 30.00 Riverdale High School
Milsap, Donovan 24.78 Creekside
Turner, Joshua Langston Hughes HS
Stewart, Isiah 22.6 Douglas County
Mattews, Jahim North Clayton High School
Russell, Lorranger Monroe Comprehensive High School
Worthy, Xavier Redan High School
Lee, Jamond Langston Hughes HS
Parker, Caleb 27.20 Morrow High School
Ashutarkang, James 30.00 Riverdale High School
Diaz, Namiyr 24.60 Creekside
Tyler, James North Clayton High School
Pettigew, Michael 24.08 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Davis, Deqavioun Monroe Comprehensive High School
Wilson, Christian Redan High School
Burston, Jeremiah 23.70 Douglas County
Graham, Travon 27.69 Morrow High School
Gleaton, Ja'Quavon 30.00 Riverdale High School
White, Derrick 23.55 Creekside
Williams, Starr Langston Hughes HS
Rowe, Jeremiah 24.37 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Demps, Jordan Monroe Comprehensive High School
Lester, Ian Redan High School
Dixon, Derrick 25.38 North Clayton High School
Dunigan, Jadis 24.11 Morrow High School
Atuahene, Joshua 30.00 Riverdale High School
Smith, Brian 24.56 Creekside
Williams, Tequez 28.09 Langston Hughes HS
Scott, Tyrele 23.71 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Harris, Quintavcy Redan High School
Bishop, Donovan 23.00 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Rollins, Sean 30.00 Riverdale High School
Towns, Kenneth 23.9 Douglas County
Benn, Teyon 23.55 Creekside
Holmes, Zykwann 27.20 Langston Hughes HS
Daniels, Khalil 24.28 Morrow High School
Benton, Jeremiah 25.70 Redan High School
Almazan, Dakota Grady
Myrick, Jonquavius 25.81 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Hartzog, Reginald 23.23 Maynard H. Jackson High School
OKonya, Chigozie 26.11 Riverdale High School
Harris, Marty 23.6 Douglas County
Spencer, Torian 26.51 Langston Hughes HS
Harris, Jaylen 25.44 Morrow High School
Price, Nathan 22.00 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Harmon, Michael Langston Hughes HS
Price, Antonio 23.00 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Scarano, Aiden Grady
Graves, Lewin 25.08 Riverdale High School
Franklin, Justin 22.72 Douglas County
Collins, Treron 24.34 Langston Hughes HS
Jarvis, Christia'n 23.01 Morrow High School
Martin, Antonio Langston Hughes HS
Gill, Donovan 23.00 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Blackman, Asiani 23.86 Grady
Bell, Denzel 26.00 Riverdale High School
Harris, Jaylin 23.0 Douglas County
Dieke, Onuma North Clayton High School
Richardson, Tony Redan High School
Ballard, Amere Langston Hughes HS
Ben, Antonius 23.8 Douglas County
Pate, Robert North Clayton High School
Jones, Kason Monroe Comprehensive High School
Mitchell, Deljuane 22.1 Redan High School
Pitts, Adonis Langston Hughes HS
Bailey, Markeal 30.00 Riverdale High School
Davis, Kamouri 24.00 Creekside
Earlycutt, Jaden North Clayton High School
O'Neal, Cedric 23.00 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Leory, Jason Monroe Comprehensive High School
Johnson, Nagene Redan High School
Collier, Travis 22.9 Douglas County
Martin, Ronald 27.76 Morrow High School
Tall, Mohammed 30.00 Riverdale High School
Thornton, Dontavious 24.99 Creekside
Vaughn, Seth Langston Hughes HS
Wilson, Jaden North Clayton High School
Raines, Mantavious 23.00 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Christian, Earnest Monroe Comprehensive High School
Riley, Chris Redan High School
Ware, Elijah 26.72 Morrow High School
Mckennie, Anthony Riverdale High School
Stanley, Nashon 23.38 Creekside
Adams, Jacorey 24.18 Langston Hughes HS
Coleman, Willie Monroe Comprehensive High School
Laney, Quadaris 25.7 Redan High School
Ross, Corey North Clayton High School
Andrews, Jeremiah 23.00 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Fafanah, Abraham 24.72 Morrow High School
Bryant, Jaylan 25.14 Riverdale High School
Brown, Cameron 23.8 Douglas County
Brooks, Keneth 24.66 Creekside
Arnold, Charles Langston Hughes HS
Ansley, Desmond 23.55 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Holiday, Isaiah Redan High School
Nash, William 24.42 Grady
Carswell, Ayub 23.00 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Adebayo, Joshua 30.48 Riverdale High School
Wooten, Lavelle 23.0 Douglas County
Bolton, Jayden 24.27 Langston Hughes HS
Fantroy, Damian 22.67 Morrow High School
Wiley, Marvin Grady
Davis, Quinton 23.67 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Davis, Isiah Langston Hughes HS
Garrison, Ian 25.44 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Johnson, Henry 30.00 Riverdale High School
isreal, samson Douglas County
Phillips, Lionel 22.93 Langston Hughes HS
Hood, Thaddeus 23.49 Morrow High School
Linder, Tyler 25.91 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Watts, Tristan Langston Hughes HS
Neal, Marques 23.00 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Pinkins, Quintavis 27.86 Grady
Williams, Rantavius 23.30 Riverdale High School
Mogbo, Chino 24.00h Douglas County
Back to Top

High School Boys 3,200 Meter Run 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gallegos, Nathaniel 10:59.12 Douglas County
Palmer, William 11:45.00 Grady
James, Eugene 11:00.00 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Heyns, Ethan 10:41.83 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Myette, Andre Grady
Cushmeer, Joaquin 11:00.00 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Schroeder, Everett 11:15 Grady
Jones, Dre'leon 11:00.00 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Roberson, Alex 10:48.40 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Tinch, Jaydin 11:08.30 North Clayton High School
Back to Top

High School Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Collins, Marquise Douglas County
Cowins, Marquez Langston Hughes HS
Sexton, Jackson 40.00 Grady
Perkins, Trevon Langston Hughes HS
Taylor, Karlief 41.70 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Alkhaliq, Osazi 43.61 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Nelson, Mandela 47.25 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Leslie, Gregory Redan High School
Allen-Victor, Talib 42.47 Douglas County
Battle, Rashad 45.00 Creekside
Wright, La Taj Langston Hughes HS
Whigham, Elijah 41.50 Grady
Smith, Jamoris 50.00 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Wilson, Kavalin Monroe Comprehensive High School
Newsome, andre 48.00 Creekside
Back to Top

High School Boys 400 Meter Dash 65 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Finch, Maurice 57.00 Creekside
Parker, Caleb 1:01.87 Morrow High School
Smith, Jamoris 1:00.38 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Ansley, Desmond 51.35 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Bradley, Kristen 53.21 Morrow High School
Stephenson, Michael 51.97 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Verser, Tommy 57.65 Douglas County
Scarano, Aiden 59.00 Grady
Ben, Antonius 55.0 Douglas County
Gray, Jahmal North Clayton High School
Bien-Aime, Omari 55.50 Grady
Watts, Tristan Langston Hughes HS
Hix, Demarcus 55.6 Douglas County
Williams, Immanual North Clayton High School
Nolton, Jason 56.00 Grady
Vaughn, Seth Langston Hughes HS
Tyler, James North Clayton High School
Raines, Mantavious 55.00 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Leory, Jason Monroe Comprehensive High School
Levy, Damien 55.88 Creekside
Phillips, Lionel 51.45 Langston Hughes HS
Stillwell, Demetrius North Clayton High School
Andrews, Jeremiah 55.00 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Christian, Earnest Monroe Comprehensive High School
Laney, Quadaris Redan High School
Saunders, Jermaine 56.00 Creekside
Dixon, Derrick North Clayton High School
Carswell, Ayub 54.28 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Anderson, Za'tarious 53.64 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Cummings, Trilik 55.76 Redan High School
Miller, Dainsus 54.00 Creekside
Garrison, Ian 55.13 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Scott, Tyrele 55.72 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Bell, Denzel 52.39 Riverdale High School
Mitchell, Devvion 49.83 Creekside
Dunigan, Jadis 49.31 Morrow High School
Campbell, Joshua 58.85 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Jarvis, Christia'n 50.63 Morrow High School
Wooten, Lavelle 54.0 Douglas County
Almazan, Dakota Grady
Harris, Jaylin 53.80 Douglas County
Dieke, Onuma North Clayton High School
Anthony, Eric Grady
Stephens, Isaiah 49.77 Douglas County
Pate, Robert North Clayton High School
Sexton, Jackson 50.31 Grady
Ballard, Amere Langston Hughes HS
Guilford, Jaiden Monroe Comprehensive High School
Earlycutt, Jaden North Clayton High School
Pettigew, Michael Maynard H. Jackson High School
Perkins, Trevon 51.30 Langston Hughes HS
Mullen, Thaddus North Clayton High School
Rowe, Jeremiah 53.00 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Davis, Deqavioun Monroe Comprehensive High School
Lyons, Byashi Redan High School
Milsap, Donovan 56.45 Creekside
Diaby, Ibrahim North Clayton High School
Carr, Drake 57.00 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Cowart, Marcus Monroe Comprehensive High School
Holiday, Isaiah Redan High School
Miguez, Tyson 52.00 Creekside
Ross, Corey North Clayton High School
Ferguson, Khabir 55.00 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Coleman, Willie Monroe Comprehensive High School
Benton, Jeremiah 54.37 Redan High School
Back to Top

High School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team D 43.26 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Relay Team B 43.26 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Relay Team A Monroe Comprehensive High School
Relay Team B Redan High School
Relay Team D Douglas County
Relay Team C 45.00 Creekside
Relay Team B 44.20h Douglas County
Relay Team A 43.50 Creekside
Relay Team C 47.50h Grady
Relay Team A 44.54 Morrow High School
Relay Team A 43.00 Grady
Relay Team C 43.26 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Relay Team A 43.26 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Relay Team B Monroe Comprehensive High School
Relay Team A 44:03.00 Redan High School
Relay Team C 44.60h Douglas County
Relay Team B 44.20 Creekside
Relay Team A 43.80h Douglas County
Relay Team B 44.54 Morrow High School
Relay Team B 46.50h Grady
Back to Top

High School Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 36 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:35.00h Douglas County
Relay Team C North Clayton High School
Relay Team A North Clayton High School
Relay Team A Monroe Comprehensive High School
Relay Team F Creekside
Relay Team B Redan High School
Relay Team D 3:55.00h Creekside
Relay Team B 3:43.00h Creekside
Relay Team D Grady
Relay Team E 3:43.00 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Relay Team C 4:00.00h Morrow High School
Relay Team E Langston Hughes HS
Relay Team B 3:45.00h Grady
Relay Team C 3:43.00 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Relay Team D 4:10.00h Douglas County
Relay Team A 3:21.42 Morrow High School
Relay Team C Langston Hughes HS
Relay Team A 3:43.00 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Relay Team B 3:45.00h Douglas County
Relay Team A Langston Hughes HS
Relay Team D North Clayton High School
Relay Team B North Clayton High School
Relay Team B Monroe Comprehensive High School
Relay Team C Redan High School
Relay Team E 3:56.00h Creekside
Relay Team A 3:31.00h Redan High School
Relay Team C 3:50.00h Creekside
Relay Team A 3:38.00h Creekside
Relay Team C Grady
Relay Team D 3:43.00 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Relay Team B 3:45.42 Morrow High School
Relay Team D Langston Hughes HS
Relay Team A 3:27.00h Grady
Relay Team B 3:43.00 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Relay Team C 3:55.00h Douglas County
Relay Team B Langston Hughes HS
Back to Top

High School Boys 800 Meter Run 43 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wilborn, Justin 2:05.78 Grady
Grier, Keontae 2:22.00h Creekside
Rand, Jakobe Langston Hughes HS
Guilford, Jaiden Monroe Comprehensive High School
Griffies, Kaden 2:20.31 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Mansbach, Bram 2:02 Grady
Heyns, Ethan 2:19.75 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Lyons, Byashi Redan High School
Seabrooks, Raphael 3:25.26 Morrow High School
Antione, Ronald 2:25.00h Redan High School
Flowers, Quatarius 2:12.42 Morrow High School
Bailey, Markeal Riverdale High School
Brooks, Coleton 2:45.00h Creekside
Pate, Robert North Clayton High School
Hutto, Gabriel Langston Hughes HS
Tall, Mohammed 2:30.21 Riverdale High School
Brown, Raymond 2:17.00h Creekside
Pitts, Tyliek 2:24.93 North Clayton High School
Cowart, Marcus Monroe Comprehensive High School
Atuahene, Joshua Riverdale High School
Jones, Isiah 2:53.72 Creekside
Hamilton, Fredrick 2:05 Grady
Smith, Jordan 2:12.35 Riverdale High School
Tenney, Cameron 2:38.30 Creekside
Jones, Dre'leon 2:15.24 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Podber, Elias 2:05.70 Grady
Cooper, Julian 2:19.11 Creekside
Wright, Jackson 2:09.94 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Cummings, Trilik 2:27.51 Redan High School
Luu, Danny Morrow High School
Scandett, Eric 2:31.09 Riverdale High School
Miller, Dainsus 2:25.00h Creekside
White, Tyler 2:13.80 Redan High School
Peacock, Gabriel 1:56.53 Morrow High School
Ashutarkang, James 2:34.37 Riverdale High School
Eddings, Elijah 2:28.00h Creekside
Hydara, Mustapha North Clayton High School
Perkins, Trevon 2:05.00 Langston Hughes HS
Gleaton, Ja'Quavon Riverdale High School
Afolayan, Joshua 2:23.99 Creekside
Rollins, Sean 2:18.21 Riverdale High School
Gooden, Ceasar 2:15.49 Creekside
Cushmeer, Joaquin 2:12.77 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Back to Top

High School Boys Discus 33 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Durham, Damarcus 104-7 Morrow High School
Adebayo, Joshua 84-10 Riverdale High School
Beach, Akeam 96-10 North Clayton High School
Godwin, Nathan Monroe Comprehensive High School
Moore, Jaylen 90-0 Creekside
Davis, Taquar 96-3 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Wood, Michael 72-8 Creekside
Jeffries, Rashiid Grady
Dailey, Julian Douglas County
Pate, Rashad 75-11 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Little, Amari 99-4 Grady
Muhammad, Ihsan 103-2 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Gates, Greg Douglas County
Brown, Zackyron Douglas County
Shivers, Kendall 89-1 Morrow High School
Heath, Jayden 74-9 Morrow High School
Brown, Pearce 82-2 Riverdale High School
Williams, D'Andre North Clayton High School
Hooks, Jontyler Monroe Comprehensive High School
Young, JaQuan 84-6.25 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Bass, Deonte 70-0 Creekside
Barnard, Drayton 58-9.5 Creekside
Jenkins, Lavelle Douglas County
Grant, Savoy Grady
Kinsey, Jaquavious 114-3 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Stanton, Jeremiah Douglas County
Turnipseed, Dale 68-4.5 Grady
Scott, Spencer 68-1 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Thomas, Kyren Douglas County
Procter, Montarius 117-0 Langston Hughes HS
Moses, Joshua 95-8 Douglas County
Dewberry, Dominick 74-1 Morrow High School
James, Jawuan North Clayton High School
Back to Top

High School Boys High Jump 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Scott, Joseph Grady
Collier, Travis Douglas County
Price, Antonio Maynard H. Jackson High School
Russell, Lorranger Monroe Comprehensive High School
Favors, Josh 5-6 Creekside
Wright, Jah'quez Grady
Wooten, Lavelle Douglas County
O'Neal, Cedric Maynard H. Jackson High School
Wiley, Marvin Grady
Linder, Tyler 5-6 Maynard H. Jackson High School
OKonya, Chigozie Riverdale High School
Ansley, Desmond Monroe Comprehensive High School
Franklin, Micah 5-6 Creekside
Back to Top

High School Boys Long Jump 46 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bien-Aime, Omari 20-0 Grady
Davis, Trent 21-8.75 Douglas County
Wilborn, Justin 20-0 Grady
Davis, Isiah Langston Hughes HS
Price, Antonio 21-9 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Burston, Jeremiah 20-10 Douglas County
Hutto, Gabriel Langston Hughes HS
Williams, Starr Langston Hughes HS
Bolton, Jayden 19-10.75 Langston Hughes HS
Diaz, Namiyr 18-0 Creekside
Russell, Lorranger Monroe Comprehensive High School
Collins, Treron 17-11.25 Langston Hughes HS
Smith, Brian 18-00 Creekside
Daniels, Khalil 16-8 Morrow High School
Mckennie, Anthony Riverdale High School
Scott, Tyrele 20-2.5 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Scott, Joseph Grady
Upshaw, Jace Douglas County
Grier, Keontae 17-0 Creekside
Stanley, Cameron 14-3 Riverdale High School
Almazan, Dakota Grady
Verser, Tommy 17-7.5 Douglas County
Benn, Teyon 20-2 Creekside
Scarano, Aiden 18-0 Grady
Jenkins, Xavier Douglas County
Hamilton, Fredrick 18-5 Grady
Collier, Travis 18-8 Douglas County
Harmon, Michael Langston Hughes HS
Turner, Joshua Langston Hughes HS
Arnold, Charles 14-8 Langston Hughes HS
Miller, Terrell 20-00 Creekside
Jones, Kason Monroe Comprehensive High School
Spencer, Torian 20-5.25 Langston Hughes HS
Thornton, Dontavious 18-00 Creekside
Dunigan, Jadis 19-7 Morrow High School
Anderson, Za'tarious 20-7.25 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Wright, Jah'quez Grady
Brooks, Keneth 18-0 Creekside
Harris, Jaylen 19-0 Morrow High School
Smith, Jordan 22-8 Riverdale High School
Ansley, Desmond 19-5 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Nash, William 20-5 Grady
Brimidge, Devin 17-5 Douglas County
Cooper, Julian 17-0 Creekside
Wiley, Marvin 18-5 Grady
Mogbo, Chino 16-2 Douglas County
Back to Top

High School Boys Pole Vault 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bien-Aime, Omari Grady
Etienne, Melik 9-6 Grady
Renai, Ari 6-0 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Alkhaliq, Osazi 12-0 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Rogers, Cameron 13-0 Douglas County
Scarano, Aiden Grady
Whigham, Elijah 9-0 Grady
Dennis, Liam 11-1 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Back to Top

High School Boys Shot Put 43 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Spivey, Callium Langston Hughes HS
Adebayo, Joshua 33-1 Riverdale High School
Dale, Dateton 34-11 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Moore, Jaylen 30-0 Creekside
Jenkins, Lavelle Douglas County
Bell, Tre 31-0 Creekside
Godwin, Nathan Monroe Comprehensive High School
Jeffries, Rashiid Grady
Smith, Kiwon 28-0 Morrow High School
Stanton, Jeremiah Douglas County
Barnard, Drayton 36-8 Creekside
Davis, Taquar 32-5 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Little, Amari 36-0 Grady
Shivers, Kendall 47-4.5 Morrow High School
Gates, Greg Douglas County
Turnipseed, Dale 36-0 Grady
Horn, Christopher 34-9 Morrow High School
Brown, Zackyron Douglas County
James, Jawuan North Clayton High School
Robinson, Xavier Langston Hughes HS
Beach, Akeam 37-6 North Clayton High School
Lunde, Treontae 33-0 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Carlton, Kameron Langston Hughes HS
Brown, Pearce 31-8.5 Riverdale High School
Kinsey, Jaquavious 34-5.25 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Procter, Montarius 39-6 Langston Hughes HS
Muhammad, Ihsan 37-8 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Batts, Quinton 32-0 Creekside
Hooks, Jontyler Monroe Comprehensive High School
Christian, Malik 32-4 Morrow High School
Dailey, Julian Douglas County
Bass, Deonte 30-0 Creekside
Young, JaQuan 26-8 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Grant, Savoy Grady
Chapman, Jovante 35-3 Morrow High School
Nwankwo, Jordan Douglas County
Williams, Camron 14-11.5 Grady
Heath, Jayden 34-6 Morrow High School
Thomas, Kyren Douglas County
Moses, Joshua 51-11 Douglas County
Williams, D'Andre North Clayton High School
Harris, Joshua Langston Hughes HS
Pate, Rashad 34-0 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Back to Top

High School Boys Triple Jump 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
isreal, samson 37-10 Douglas County
Brooks, Keneth 37-0 Creekside
Anderson, Za'tarious 43-8 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Ben, Antonius 40-0 Douglas County
Ansley, Desmond 42-2.5 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Daniels, Khalil 38-6.5 Morrow High School
Harmon, Michael Langston Hughes HS
Russell, Lorranger Monroe Comprehensive High School
Harris, Jaylin 38-8 Douglas County
Bonnee, Dajon 38-8.5 Creekside
Wilson, Kavalin Monroe Comprehensive High School
Dunigan, Jadis 44-7.75 Morrow High School
Stephens, Isaiah 41-7 Douglas County
Blackman, Asiani 40-7.5 Grady
Spencer, Torian 40-5.5 Langston Hughes HS
Taylor, Karlief 37-1 Maynard H. Jackson High School
Graves, Lewin Riverdale High School
Back to Top

High School Girls 1,600 Meter Run 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jones, Taylor 6:09.75 Morrow High School
Sterling, Lizzy-Anna 7:22.26 Riverdale High School
Stanfield, Anansa Riverdale High School
Hammonds, Sidney 7:22.96 Morrow High School
Spears, Ellie Grady
Croft, McKenna 5:32.65 Douglas County
Callaway, Jaelyn 6:32.66 Morrow High School
Jenkins, Shakira 7:07.89 Riverdale High School
Chan, Zoe Grady
Cortes, Yaribeth 6:48.31 Morrow High School
Back to Top

High School Girls 100 Meter Dash 66 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Martin, Kanasja Redan High School
Stargell, Haliah 12.64 LaGrange Academy
Pollnitz, Karisma 12.81 Riverdale High School
Rapping, Aaliyah Grady
Richards, Delani Redan High School
Jackson, AzAnei 14.00 Douglas County
Boone, Eryn 12.68 Grady
Watkins, Mekeala Redan High School
Reshard, Precious Langston Hughes HS
Sumter, Taliyah 13.30 Douglas County
Richards, Rayven Redan High School
Hood, Kennedy 12.94 Morrow High School
Marshall, Briana Langston Hughes HS
Sims, Scotlyn 15.75 Douglas County
Phillips, Thaniya 12.95 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Page, Jazzlyn Redan High School
Twumasi, Godwina 14.10 Creekside
Wynn, Rachel Langston Hughes HS
Sabb, Solitaire 13.78 Douglas County
Edwards, Mikendy 12.17 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Harper, Chazzidy Redan High School
Brownlee, T'nyah 15.00 Creekside
Evans, Jessica Douglas County
Green, Marque'sha 14.70 Riverdale High School
Bryant, Valencia 12.61 Riverdale High School
Moore, Adaezha Redan High School
Dix, Nyla 13.67 Creekside
Fuller, Courtney Grady
Dye, Tiana 14.71 Riverdale High School
Gurley, Lamaria 12.98 Riverdale High School
Jones, D'Asia 13.72 Redan High School
Griggs, Kharisma 15.58 Creekside
Greene, Skye Grady
Neumann, Alina 12.80 LaGrange Academy
Wynn, Jonatha 16.35 Riverdale High School
Burns, Jamiya Grady
Simmons, Destinee Redan High School
Eason, Toni 13.80 Douglas County
Hinton, Tahjee' 13.29 Grady
Damous, Makiyia Redan High School
Burton, Tehya 13.87 Grady
Blue-Lyons, Diamond 14.66 Douglas County
Turner, Mikayla Redan High School
Strawder, Breauna Langston Hughes HS
Smith, Zaria 13.00 Douglas County
AlAmin, Laniyah 14.56 Creekside
Plummer, Aria Redan High School
Washington, Corta 12.20 Morrow High School
Minnifield, Shadawn Langston Hughes HS
Thomas, Yasmine 13.36 Douglas County
Cook, Chealsea 12.91 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Holloway, Marzhae Redan High School
Cotton, Tierra 14.89 Creekside
Holloway, Brooke 13.63 Douglas County
Parrish, Zykerria 14.70 Riverdale High School
Malone, Tieria 12.78 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Mincey, Zaria 13.64 Redan High School
Jackson, Jayla 15.00 Creekside
Reynolds, Nikaya 13.07 Riverdale High School
Evans, Ashanti 12.79 Riverdale High School
Pierce, Jayla 13.14 Redan High School
Evans, Chyna 14.00 Creekside
Moore, Zaniyah Grady
Bailey, Michelle 13.07 Riverdale High School
Austin, Precious 12.16 Riverdale High School
Hadley, Layla Grady
Back to Top

High School Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Boswell, Arianna Langston Hughes HS
Sheffield, Avianna Douglas County
Pierre-Lewis, Khaliyah 20.34 Douglas County
Malcolm, Asia 18.45 Creekside
Richardson, Ameah Grady
Johnson, Zaria Langston Hughes HS
Tabe-Ebob, Kathy 17.12 Douglas County
Williams, Mikayla 15.92 Douglas County
Cobb, Jameeka 19.66 Creekside
Back to Top

High School Girls 200 Meter Dash 91 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Harper, Chazzidy Redan High School
Moore, Zaniyah Grady
Strawder, Breauna Langston Hughes HS
Evans, Jessica 28.73 Douglas County
Keil, Kiera Riverdale High School
Durham, Tamiyah Morrow High School
Twumasi, Godwina 27.88 Creekside
Hadley, Layla Grady
Cook, Chealsea 26.7 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Bailey, Michelle 29.99 Riverdale High School
Hood, Kennedy 26.59 Morrow High School
Minnifield, Shadawn Langston Hughes HS
Malcolm, Asia 26.45 Creekside
Burns, Jamiya Grady
Edwards, Mikendy 25.0 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Pursley, Doraian Riverdale High School
Webb, Mykenzie 25.26 Morrow High School
Martin, Kanasja Redan High School
Dix, Nyla 26.88 Creekside
Hood, Acasia Grady
Cobb, Liberty 26.5 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Sumter, Taliyah 27.50h Douglas County
Head, Sha'kiyra North Clayton High School
Bryant, Valencia 26.47 Riverdale High School
Richards, Delani Redan High School
Smith, Zaria 27.00 Douglas County
Harris, Sanieya North Clayton High School
Green, Kendall 26.67 Grady
Motley, Kynelle Redan High School
Austin, Precious 25.29 Riverdale High School
Murphy, Edari 29.60 Douglas County
Parrish, Zykerria 30.94 Riverdale High School
Culbreath, Aleecia 28.53 Grady
Turner, Mikayla Redan High School
Thornton, Shavaja Redan High School
Chukwiblolue, Domonique 28.28 Douglas County
Jones, Amiya Riverdale High School
Plummer, Aria Redan High School
Moore, Adaezha Redan High School
Neumann, Alina 26.90 LaGrange Academy
Kidd, Aaliyah Langston Hughes HS
Sabb, Solitaire 30.41 Douglas County
Fulton, Takenya Riverdale High School
Holloway, Marzhae Redan High School
Jones, D'Asia 28.27 Redan High School
Reshard, Precious Langston Hughes HS
Harvey, Shyann 28.91 Douglas County
Ravenell, Christian Riverdale High School
Baker, Naomi 29.91 Morrow High School
Edwards, Taylor Grady
Phillips, Thaniya 26.80h Monroe Comprehensive High School
Marshall, Briana Langston Hughes HS
Dye, Tiana 30.73 Riverdale High School
Ramey, Nina 28.51 Morrow High School
Cotton, Tierra 28.00 Creekside
Carr, Kimora Grady
Martin, Carmen 28.0 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Wynn, Jonatha 35.32 Riverdale High School
Washington, Corta 25.29 Morrow High School
Wynn, Rachel 27.88 Langston Hughes HS
Smith, Shaniyah 28.00 Creekside
Parks, Iysis Grady
Harris, Nia 25.8 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Eason, Toni Douglas County
Watson, Jasmine North Clayton High School
Pollnitz, Karisma 26.72 Riverdale High School
Lowery, Jaimya 29.94 Morrow High School
Simmons, Destinee Redan High School
Hinton, Tahjee' 27.36 Grady
Malone, Tieria 26.1 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Thomas, Chelsey 27.00 Douglas County
Duboise, Lexia North Clayton High School
Damous, Makiyia Redan High School
Evans, Ashanti 27.26 Riverdale High School
Smith, Zandria 27.45 Douglas County
Sterling, Lizzy-Anna Riverdale High School
Richardson, Ameah 26.90 Grady
Watkins, Mekeala Redan High School
Mitchell, Reniah 29.72 Douglas County
Green, Marque'sha 30.98 Riverdale High School
Burton, Tehya 28.82 Grady
Richards, Rayven Redan High School
Mincey, Zaria 27.24 Redan High School
Thomas, Yasmine 27.90 Douglas County
Jenkins, Shakira Riverdale High School
Page, Jazzlyn Redan High School
Pierce, Jayla 27.52 Redan High School
Stargell, Haliah 26.78 LaGrange Academy
Kent, Jasmine Langston Hughes HS
Holloway, Brooke 28.00 Douglas County
Reynolds, Nikaya 28.59 Riverdale High School
Back to Top

High School Girls 3,200 Meter Run 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Spears, Ellie Grady
Chan, Zoe Grady
Callaway, Jaelyn 14:27.90 Morrow High School
Croft, McKenna 11:48.93 Douglas County
Back to Top

High School Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Pierre-Lewis, Khaliyah 55.87 Douglas County
Cobb, Ivy 1:00 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Milledge, Camielle 47.5 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Boswell, Arianna Langston Hughes HS
Marr, Miranda 49.48 Douglas County
Boone, Eryn 48.00 Grady
Tabe-Ebob, Kathy 49.75 Douglas County
Mitchell, Jamya 50.00h Monroe Comprehensive High School
Harris, Nia 48.0 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Johnson, Zaria Langston Hughes HS
Sheffield, Avianna Douglas County
Back to Top

High School Girls 400 Meter Dash 43 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Murphy, Edari 1:09 Douglas County
Beal, Vadera 1:16.00h Creekside
Poole, Ja'Milya 54.53 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Reddish, Loren 1:05.75 Douglas County
Harris, Sanieya North Clayton High School
Thornton, Shavaja 1:10 Redan High School
Chukwiblolue, Domonique 1:06.71 Douglas County
Upshaw, Jourdan North Clayton High School
Cobb, Ivy 1:05 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Martin, Endeah 1:03 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Baker, Naomi 1:10 Morrow High School
Mitchell, Tkesia 59.3 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Ramey, Nina 1:06.25 Morrow High School
Kent, Jasmine Langston Hughes HS
Smith, Zandria 1:03.00h Douglas County
Edwards, Taylor Grady
Cobb, Liberty 1:01 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Lowery, Jaimya 1:09.14 Morrow High School
Simmons, Kelsey 1:06.54 Douglas County
Fayemi, Ayomide 1:14.00h Creekside
Hines, Dabria 1:01.30 Grady
Milledge, Camielle 57.02 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Mitchell, Reniah 1:06.13 Douglas County
Duboise, Lexia North Clayton High School
Khabeer, Andrya 1:06.69 Creekside
Motley, Kynelle 1:08 Redan High School
Retemiah, Niarra 1:10.00h Douglas County
Zeno, Asia North Clayton High School
Murray, ZjA- Quasia 1:12.50 Redan High School
Mitchell, Jamya 1:03 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Martin, Carmen 1:05 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Shealy, Jakelya 59.5 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Durham, Tamiyah 1:20 Morrow High School
Kidd, Aaliyah Langston Hughes HS
Harris, Nia 57.6 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Thomas, Chelsey 1:02.00h Douglas County
Fuller, Courtney Grady
Webb, Mykenzie 59.21 Morrow High School
Lewis, Lauren 59.25 Langston Hughes HS
Brownlee, Megan 1:04.00h Douglas County
Carr, Kimora Grady
Davis, Marnell 1:07 Monroe Comprehensive High School
ALEXANDER, ADA'YA 58.67 Morrow High School
Back to Top

High School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Monroe Comprehensive High School
Relay Team A 52.00h Redan High School
Relay Team C Riverdale High School
Relay Team A 49.10 Riverdale High School
Relay Team B Grady
Relay Team C 53.30h Douglas County
Relay Team B 57.00 Creekside
Relay Team A 50.32 Douglas County
Relay Team B Monroe Comprehensive High School
Relay Team B 58.00h Redan High School
Relay Team B 55.00 Riverdale High School
Relay Team A 49.66 Morrow High School
Relay Team A Grady
Relay Team D 56.00 Douglas County
Relay Team B 51.25 Douglas County
Relay Team A 55.00 Creekside
Relay Team C Monroe Comprehensive High School
Relay Team C Redan High School
Back to Top

High School Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A North Clayton High School
Relay Team C Langston Hughes HS
Relay Team C 4:30.00h Douglas County
Relay Team B Grady
Relay Team A 4:15.85 Morrow High School
Relay Team A Langston Hughes HS
Relay Team A 4:08.00h Douglas County
Relay Team B 4:56.00h Creekside
Relay Team C Redan High School
Relay Team C Monroe Comprehensive High School
Relay Team A 4:20.00h Redan High School
Relay Team A Monroe Comprehensive High School
Relay Team B North Clayton High School
Relay Team D 5:00.00h Douglas County
Relay Team C Grady
Relay Team B 4:56.00h Morrow High School
Relay Team B Langston Hughes HS
Relay Team A Grady
Relay Team B 4:15.00h Douglas County
Relay Team D Monroe Comprehensive High School
Relay Team A 4:45.00h Creekside
Relay Team B Redan High School
Relay Team B Monroe Comprehensive High School
Back to Top

High School Girls 800 Meter Run 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Pursley, Doraian 3:12.07 Riverdale High School
Poole, Ja'Milya Monroe Comprehensive High School
Parks, Iysis Grady
Anthony, Aaliyah Grady
Hines, Dabria Grady
Hammonds, Sidney 3:01.04 Morrow High School
Jones, Taylor 2:37.68 Morrow High School
Mitchell, Jamya 2:40 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Reddish, Loren 2:49.47 Douglas County
Shealy, Jakelya 2:24 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Fulton, Takenya 3:35.37 Riverdale High School
Davis, Marnell 3:00 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Gurley, Lamaria 2:47.73 Riverdale High School
Hood, Acasia Grady
Green, Kendall 2:27.49 Grady
Reeves, Jaqwaya North Clayton High School
Cortes, Yaribeth 2:56.70 Morrow High School
Lewis, Lauren 2:12.62 Langston Hughes HS
Simmons, Kelsey 2:45.00h Douglas County
Martin, Endeah 2:35 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Murray, ZjA- Quasia 2:59.87 Redan High School
Fayemi, Ayomide 3:30.00h Creekside
Mitchell, Tkesia 2:25 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Back to Top

High School Girls Discus 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dorsey, Aaliyah 80-0 Creekside
Butler, Daa'Lon Douglas County
Palmer, Tatyana 65-1 Riverdale High School
Brown, Ariel 83-9 Morrow High School
Baldwin, Kiara Douglas County
Hatten, Amber Monroe Comprehensive High School
Nicely, Natalie 104-6 Morrow High School
Sawyer, Kenyari Monroe Comprehensive High School
Jones, Jahanna 112-1 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Bah, Isatu North Clayton High School
Hoffman, Heaven 80-0 Creekside
Rice, Veshona 75-0 Creekside
Cade, Christian Douglas County
Pearson, Markeria 71-1 Riverdale High School
Qualls, Nadia Monroe Comprehensive High School
Nikereuwem, Ama 64-4 Morrow High School
Dudley, Nyla Monroe Comprehensive High School
McKoy, Ha'zerika Monroe Comprehensive High School
Varner, Nilia North Clayton High School
Burrell, Nakalaya 111-1 North Clayton High School
Arnold, Amy 75-0 Creekside
Back to Top

High School Girls High Jump 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Marr, Miranda 5-4 Douglas County
Shead, Zytirra Monroe Comprehensive High School
Milledge, Camielle 5-0 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Cobb, Jameeka 4-4 Creekside
Jackson, Jayla 4-4 Creekside
Williams, Mikayla 5-4 Douglas County
Mitchell, Jamya Monroe Comprehensive High School
AlAmin, Laniyah 4-4 Creekside
Dix, Nyla 4-4 Creekside
Back to Top

High School Girls Long Jump 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Carr, Kimora Grady
Hood, Kennedy 16-10 Morrow High School
Boone, Eryn 17-5 Grady
Mason, Ashanti Langston Hughes HS
Burton, Tehya 15-2.25 Grady
Malcolm, Asia 15-0 Creekside
Dickens, Kenyala 13-0 Creekside
Chukwiblolue, Domonique 17-1.5 Douglas County
Evans, Jessica 7-11 Douglas County
Greene, Skye Grady
Chukka, Onyinye 19-2 Douglas County
Ramey, Nina 15-7 Morrow High School
Green, Kendall 13-9.5 Grady
Lowery, Jaimya 12-8.5 Morrow High School
Blackman, Kiala Grady
Boswell, Arianna Langston Hughes HS
Jackson, Jayla 14-0 Creekside
Khabeer, Andrya 14-0 Creekside
Harvey, Shyann Douglas County
Williams, Mikayla 15-9 Douglas County
Back to Top

High School Girls Pole Vault 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Webb, Mykenzie 8-0 Morrow High School
Back to Top

High School Girls Shot Put 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bah, Isatu North Clayton High School
McKoy, Ha'zerika Monroe Comprehensive High School
Nicely, Natalie 33-0 Morrow High School
Hinton, Derricka 26-0 Creekside
Palmer, Tatyana 25-9.5 Riverdale High School
Evans, Jhadai Langston Hughes HS
Dorsey, Aaliyah 28-2 Creekside
Baldwin, Kiarra Douglas County
Burrell, Nakalaya 25-10.5 North Clayton High School
Hatten, Amber Monroe Comprehensive High School
Arnold, Amy 28-0 Creekside
Varner, Nilia North Clayton High School
Sawyer, Kenyari Monroe Comprehensive High School
Nikereuwem, Ama 24-11.5 Morrow High School
Sankey, Zaria 26-0 Creekside
Jones, Jahanna 32-8.5 Monroe Comprehensive High School
Rice, Veshona 27-0 Creekside
Pearson, Markeria 30-9.5 Riverdale High School
Carter, Alexandria 23-5 Langston Hughes HS
Bernard, Dominique 30-4.5 Creekside
Butler, Daa'Lon Douglas County
Cade, Christian Douglas County
Qualls, Nadia Monroe Comprehensive High School
Hoffman, Heaven 30-0 Creekside
Dudley, Nyla Monroe Comprehensive High School
Brown, Ariel 26-4 Morrow High School
Smith, Caitlyn 27-0 Creekside
Back to Top

High School Girls Triple Jump 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mitchell, Reniah 33-1 Douglas County
Chukka, Onyinye 39-0 Douglas County
Beal, Vadera 25-0 Creekside
Blackman, Kiala Grady
Mason, Ashanti Langston Hughes HS
Chukwiblolue, Domonique 30-6 Douglas County
Cotton, Tierra 25-0 Creekside
Edwards, Taylor Grady
Richardson, Ameah Grady
Back to Top