Mixed MS 3200m

Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Gwinnett County XC Championship - 9/15/2018                   
                          Hosted by Peachtree Ridge HS                           
                            Georgia Int'l Horse Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Mixed 3200 Meter Run CC MS
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 3200 Run                                                         
  1 Graeser, Abagail          W8 Osborne Midd          14:17.75    1             
  2 Meyer, Victoria           W8 North Gwinnett        14:29.37    2             
  3 Childress, Syvon          W7 Hebron Christian      14:58.16                  
  4 Miner, Emmy               W8 McConnell Mi          15:22.17    3             
  5 Potra, Laura              W6 Hebron Christian      15:34.14                  
  6 Primm, Haley              W8 Trickum Midd          15:43.70    4             
  7 Rovie, Jillian             W Brookwood Youth       16:01.13    5             
  8 Wilson, Kendall           W7 Osborne Midd          16:12.15    6             
  9 Weitzel, Mary Kate         W Brookwood Youth       16:18.18    7             
 10 Meza, Monica              W6 Summerour Mi          16:25.09    8             
 11 Whye, Journey             W8 McConnell Mi          16:30.23    9             
 12 Cragin, Emily              W Brookwood Youth       16:31.93   10             
 13 Reed, Grace               W8 McConnell Mi          16:36.46   11             
 14 Tyner, Virginia           W7 Osborne Midd          16:36.72   12             
 15 Jones, Makayla            W7 McConnell Mi          16:41.64   13             
 16 Pena, Madison             W6 Osborne Midd          16:46.08   14             
 17 Mendoza, Daisy            W5 Summerour Mi          16:49.94   15             
 18 Williamson, Hannah        W7 Osborne Midd          16:57.68   16             
 19 Rhodes, Izzie              W Brookwood Youth       16:57.93   17             
 20 Dart, Sophia               W Brookwood Youth       17:04.07   18             
 21 Waters, Emma              W9 North Gwinnett        17:07.49   19             
 22 Solis, Yatziri            W5 Summerour Mi          17:23.56   20             
 23 Pacheco, Isabella         W4 Summerour Mi          17:26.12   21             
 24 Gowens, Cara              W8 North Gwinnett        17:30.73   22             
 25 Cortes, Magali            W5 Summerour Mi          17:34.50   23             
 26 Jacobazzi, Lindi          W7 Osborne Midd          17:37.88   24             
 27 Solis, Yoselin            W7 Summerour Mi          17:38.41   25             
 28 Peters, Lauren            W7 Osborne Midd          17:56.09   26             
 29 Atkins, Claire            W8 Osborne Midd          18:07.58                  
 30 Mitchell, Elligrace       W6 Osborne Midd          18:07.94                  
 31 Mider, Gabriela           W8 Osborne Midd          18:10.42                  
 32 Epling, Jaden             W7 Osborne Midd          18:14.69                  
 33 Swearingen, Riley         W6 Osborne Midd          18:16.85                  
 34 Herghelegiu, Andrea       W9 North Gwinnett        18:17.31   27             
 35 Baker, Nailah             W6 Summerour Mi          18:24.79   28             
 36 Mitchell, Rebekah          W Brookwood Youth       18:25.67   29             
 37 Weitzel, Ella              W Brookwood Youth       18:34.34   30             
 38 Hughes, Cora              W6 Osborne Midd          18:50.02                  
 39 Wilson, Katheryn          W7 Osborne Midd          19:17.56                  
 40 Gakstatter, Bailey        W6 Osborne Midd          19:23.26                  
 41 Cruz, Jasmine             W6 Summerour Mi          19:23.92                  
 42 Meyer, Isabella           W6 North Gwinnett        19:24.86   31             
 43 Greene, Emma               W Brookwood Youth       19:28.50                  
 44 Trinh, Ciara               W Brookwood Youth       19:32.58                  
 45 Garcia, Melanhy           W6 Summerour Mi          19:37.58                  
 46 Adeyemi, Aderyo           W6 McConnell Mi          19:40.98   32             
 47 Li, Nhi                   W6 Summerour Mi          19:41.44                  
 48 Ramos, Emily              W8 Summerour Mi          19:50.00                  
 49 Atkins, Emily             W6 Trickum Midd          20:00.51   33             
 50 Lesmes, Hari              W6 Summerour Mi          20:18.02                  
 51 Ramos, Marianna           W8 Osborne Midd          20:23.90                  
 52 Surowiec, Alex            W8 Osborne Midd          20:59.60                  
 53 Cooper, Jaden             W6 Trickum Midd          21:14.21   34             
 54 Ladner, Hannah            W8 McConnell Mi          21:23.47   35             
 55 Harcourt, Michelle        W6 Trickum Midd          21:24.56   36             
 56 Bailey, Aubrey            W6 Trickum Midd          21:34.40   37             
 57 Riddick, Jordan           W6 Osborne Midd          21:49.88                  
 58 Cortes, Luzhelena         W8 Summerour Mi          21:53.82                  
 59 Todd, Kaytlyn             W6 Trickum Midd          21:57.24   38             
 60 Rubio, Ana                W4 Summerour Mi          21:58.58                  
 61 Tran, Emily               W6 Trickum Midd          22:04.28   39             
 62 Adams, Grace              W6 Osborne Midd          22:11.64                  
 63 Culberson, Zayda           W Brookwood Youth       22:24.35                  
 64 O'Shield, Jenna           W8 Osborne Midd          22:29.32                  
 65 Cornejo, Brittany         W8 Summerour Mi          22:32.20                  
 66 Hernandez, Ana            W4 Summerour Mi          22:33.48                  
 67 Alarcon, Itzel            W5 Summerour Mi          22:33.64                  
 68 Swearingen, Emma          W6 North Gwinnett        22:44.20   40             
 69 Kerr, Gabrielle           W6 McConnell Mi          22:58.97   41             
 70 Cumberbatch-Dixon, Olivi  W7 McConnell Mi          23:09.07                  
 71 Garcia, Marisol           W5 Summerour Mi          23:35.71                  
 72 Vance, Brianna            W8 McConnell Mi          23:43.43                  
 73 Boateng, Danielle         W6 McConnell Mi          23:51.94                  
 74 Frandsen, Courtney         W Brookwood Youth       24:16.13                  
 75 Silvey, Mary Alice        W6 Osborne Midd          24:16.21                  
 76 Cox, Cheyanne              W Brookwood Youth       24:20.19                  
 77 Wilhoit, Riley            W6 Osborne Midd          24:20.77                  
 78 Koch, Shay                 W Brookwood Youth       24:32.96                  
 79 Martin, Mia               W6 Osborne Midd          24:35.63                  
 80 James, Sheikimi           W8 McConnell Mi          24:38.38                  
 81 Hernandez, Citlali        W5 Summerour Mi          24:50.10                  
 82 Peters, Laila             W7 Osborne Midd          24:53.71                  
 83 Neibel, Morgan            W7 Osborne Midd          25:12.51                  
 84 Casteel, Piper            W6 Osborne Midd          25:12.89                  
 85 DuPree, Jodie             W8 North Gwinnett        25:26.65   42             
 86 Bray, Emily                W Brookwood Youth       26:25.44                  
 87 Guardado, Tiffany         W9 Duluth High School    26:34.22                  
 88 Davis, Caroline           W7 McConnell Mi          27:23.76                  
 89 Frandsen, Stefani          W Brookwood Youth       30:02.04                  
 90 Fuad, Hanan               W8 Trickum Midd          30:27.59                  
Results - Men 3200 Run                                                           
  1 McCartney, Steven         M8 McConnell Mi          11:49.91    1             
  2 McAlister, Kadin           M Brookwood Youth       12:59.83    2             
  3 Gray, Alex                M8 Osborne Midd          13:16.34    3             
  4 Rowell, Ephraim           M8 Summerour Mi          13:23.04    4             
  5 Bray, Marshall             M Brookwood Youth       13:27.43    5             
  6 Collett, Jackson          M8 Trickum Midd          13:43.15    6             
  7 Walker, Mac               M6 Osborne Midd          13:48.39    7             
  8 Solis, Edwin              M8 Summerour Mi          13:48.71    8             
  9 Solis, Kevin              M6 Summerour Mi          13:50.50    9             
 10 Miller, Jack              M8 Osborne Midd          14:23.42   10             
 11 McGuirt, James            M6 Hebron Christian      14:32.42   11             
 12 Griffin, Everett          M6 Hebron Christian      14:32.93   12             
 13 Gasper, Matthew            M Brookwood Youth       14:38.52   13             
 14 Dehnke, Isaac              M Brookwood Youth       14:39.06   14             
 15 Nava, Giovanni            M3 Summerour Mi          14:43.22   15             
 16 Jenkins, Diego            M6 Osborne Midd          15:02.87   16             
 17 Pereira, Abram            M4 Summerour Mi          15:05.80   17             
 18 Krauss, Daniel             M Brookwood Youth       15:07.09   18             
 19 Mancia, Anthony           M8 McConnell Mi          15:10.50   19             
 20 Kaiser, William            M Brookwood Youth       15:12.60   20             
 21 Reed, Isaiah              M6 McConnell Mi          15:19.21   21             
 22 Bell, Brandon             M6 McConnell Mi          15:20.45   22             
 23 Solis, Axel               M3 Summerour Mi          15:21.52   23             
 24 Thomas, Charlie            M Brookwood Youth       15:25.80   24             
 25 Johnson, Ellis            M6 North Gwinnett        15:27.41   25             
 26 Wilhoit, Cooper           M8 Osborne Midd          15:35.80   26             
 27 Johnson, Owen             M8 North Gwinnett        15:37.86   27             
 28 Ko, Andrew                M6 Trickum Midd          15:42.40   28             
 29 Holcomb, Jack             M8 Trickum Midd          15:44.00   29             
 30 Fusillo, Spencer           M Brookwood Youth       15:47.08                  
 31 Frandsen, Riley            M Brookwood Youth       15:47.24                  
 32 Stonecypher, Luke         M6 Osborne Midd          15:52.76   30             
 33 Ussery, Nicholas          M7 Trickum Midd          15:52.82   31             
 34 Dehnke, Carter             M Brookwood Youth       15:54.10                  
 35 Culbertson, Bennett        M Brookwood Youth       15:55.41                  
 36 Traille, Tyler            M8 McConnell Mi          15:58.13   32             
 37 Giguere, Eli               M Brookwood Youth       16:05.56                  
 38 Higgins, Alex              M Brookwood Youth       16:07.18                  
 39 Swinson, Payton           M6 Trickum Midd          16:13.76   33             
 40 Dehnke, Grant              M Brookwood Youth       16:14.82                  
 41 Best, Nathanael           M8 Osborne Midd          16:26.08   34             
 42 Hinson, Wyatt             M6 Trickum Midd          16:26.31   35             
 43 Farmer, Wesley            M8 Osborne Midd          16:34.31                  
 44 Echols, Jackson           M8 McConnell Mi          16:54.62   36             
 45 Greenfield, Jamal         M8 Osborne Midd          16:56.66                  
 46 Williams, Kaleb           M6 Trickum Midd          16:57.62   37             
 47 Peterson, Chico           M8 McConnell Mi          17:12.52   38             
 48 Jones, Stephen            M6 Hebron Christian      17:13.67   39             
 49 Rhodes, Frankie            M Brookwood Youth       17:19.01                  
 50 Rovie, Cate                M Brookwood Youth       17:20.08                  
 51 Hayes, Colby              M8 Osborne Midd          17:21.10                  
 52 Nava, Andrew              M8 North Gwinnett        17:26.83   40             
 53 Tronolone, Rylan          M6 Trickum Midd          17:32.46                  
 54 Glouton, Briggs           M8 Osborne Midd          17:32.61                  
 55 Donjuan, Emanuel          M4 Summerour Mi          17:38.05   41             
 56 Arguello, Gabe             M Brookwood Youth       17:43.47                  
 57 Wright, Blake              M Brookwood Youth       17:44.09                  
 58 Tillman, Jack             M8 Osborne Midd          17:51.79                  
 59 Farmer, William           M8 Osborne Midd          17:55.74                  
 60 Reynolds, Christopher     M8 Osborne Midd          17:55.94                  
 61 Muhajan, Parv             M7 Duluth High School    17:57.61                  
 62 Karaulic, Matthew         M6 Osborne Midd          18:01.20                  
 63 Gilbert, Neal             M8 McConnell Mi          18:01.96                  
 64 Fusillo, Brendan           M Brookwood Youth       18:04.52                  
 65 Sauceda, Izabella         M7 Osborne Midd          18:10.07                  
 66 Thompson, Alex             M Brookwood Youth       18:13.13                  
 67 Shiflett, Ryan            M8 North Gwinnett        18:18.11   42             
 68 Negede, Yom               M8 McConnell Mi          18:23.03                  
 69 Liechty, Peyton           M6 McConnell Mi          18:30.45                  
 70 Stout, Ethan              M7 Hebron Christian      18:36.45   43             
 71 Similao, Madai            M6 Osborne Midd          19:05.66                  
 72 Peters, Isaiah            M6 Osborne Midd          19:06.07                  
 73 Pettway III, Karl          M Brookwood Youth       19:26.01                  
 74 Mazzawi, Hugh             M5 Hebron Christian      19:30.16   44             
 75 Carter, Lucas              M Brookwood Youth       19:32.16                  
 76 Alestra, Joe              M7 North Gwinnett        19:33.61   45             
 77 Carter, Jonah              M Brookwood Youth       19:52.87                  
 78 Wood, Nathan              M6 Osborne Midd          19:59.48                  
 79 Myers, Dylan              M6 McConnell Mi          20:09.08                  
 80 Ruelas, Mathias           M7 Duluth High School    20:11.18                  
 81 Mathieu, Gavin            M8 Osborne Midd          20:18.64                  
 82 Williams, Michael         M8 McConnell Mi          20:20.89                  
 83 Ellington, Tyler          M8 Trickum Midd          20:20.94                  
 84 Jester, Carson            M6 Osborne Midd          21:06.23                  
 85 Ayreault, Arthur           M Brookwood Youth       21:15.45                  
 86 Lackey, Bailey             M Brookwood Youth       21:16.11                  
 87 Hearn, Bryan               M Brookwood Youth       21:16.17                  
 88 Grant, Jared              M8 Osborne Midd          21:21.10                  
 89 Streeter, Perry           M7 Trickum Midd          21:33.71                  
 90 Blosser, Baden             M Brookwood Youth       21:33.88                  
 91 Salinas, Gabriel         M11 Brookwood             21:38.75                  
 92 Meyer, Markus             M6 Osborne Midd          22:37.99                  
 93 Cato, Nicholas            M8 North Gwinnett        22:57.03   46             
 94 Hargrove, Keith           M7 McConnell Mi          23:04.51                  
 95 Morse, Matthew            M6 Trickum Midd          23:09.84                  
 96 Vance, Mathew             M8 McConnell Mi          23:31.06                  
 97 James, Jada               M6 McConnell Mi          24:01.91                  
 98 Johnson, Zach              M Brookwood Youth       24:51.35                  
 99 Hargrove, Kevin           M6 McConnell Mi          24:53.26                  
100 Taylor, Lucas              M Brookwood Youth       24:55.76                  
101 Baeszler, Marquis         M6 Trickum Midd          26:58.24                  
102 Soto, Christian           M8 McConnell Mi          27:06.75                  
103 Carnakie-Baker, Amare     M8 Hebron Christian      27:26.23   47             
104 Ward, Carter              M6 McConnell Mi          27:44.48                  
105 Strader, John             M9 Lanier HS             27:58.49                  
106 Harroff, Gage              M Brookwood Youth       29:54.34                  
107 Baig, Zoya                 M Brookwood Youth       30:05.26                  
108 McCluggage, Brodie         M Brookwood Youth       30:35.94                  
109 Shaw-Foreman, Kamryn      M7 McConnell Mi          30:48.08                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 3200 Run                                                           
   1 Brookwood Youth              52    2    5   13   14   18   20   24          
      Total Time:  1:10:51.93                                                    
         Average:    14:10.39                                                    
   2 Summerour Middle School      53    4    8    9   15   17   23   41          
      Total Time:  1:10:51.27                                                    
         Average:    14:10.26                                                    
   3 Osborne Middle School        62    3    7   10   16   26   30   34          
      Total Time:  1:12:06.82                                                    
         Average:    14:25.37                                                    
   4 McConnell Middle School      95    1   19   21   22   32   36   38          
      Total Time:  1:13:38.20                                                    
         Average:    14:43.64                                                    
   5 Trickum Middle School       127    6   28   29   31   33   35   37          
      Total Time:  1:17:16.13                                                    
         Average:    15:27.23                                                    
   6 Hebron Christian            149   11   12   39   43   44   47               
      Total Time:  1:24:25.63                                                    
         Average:    16:53.13                                                    
   7 North Gwinnett              179   25   27   40   42   45   46               
      Total Time:  1:26:23.82                                                    
         Average:    17:16.77                                                    
Results - Women 3200 Run                                                         
   1 Osborne Middle School        49    1    6   12   14   16   24   26          
      Total Time:  1:20:50.38                                                    
         Average:    16:10.08                                                    
   2 Brookwood Youth              57    5    7   10   17   18   29   30          
      Total Time:  1:22:53.24                                                    
         Average:    16:34.65                                                    
   3 McConnell Middle School      68    3    9   11   13   32   35   41          
      Total Time:  1:24:51.48                                                    
         Average:    16:58.30                                                    
   4 Summerour Middle School      87    8   15   20   21   23   25   28          
      Total Time:  1:25:39.21                                                    
         Average:    17:07.85                                                    
   5 North Gwinnett              101    2   19   22   27   31   40   42          
      Total Time:  1:26:49.76                                                    
         Average:    17:21.96                                                    
   6 Trickum Middle School       144    4   33   34   36   37   38   39          
      Total Time:  1:39:57.38                                                    
         Average:    19:59.48