Into the Trail Invitational 2018 vs Into the Trail Invitational 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +88 513 425
Overall Average -1:06.92 26:31.02 27:37.94
1st-10th Place -15.87 17:30.19 17:46.05
1st-25th Place -13.88 18:14.33 18:28.21
1st-50th Place -12.82 18:59.73 19:12.55
1st-100th Place -24.59 19:54.74 20:19.33
Common Athletes -- -- 138
Ran Faster 32 87 55
Ran Season Best 5 10 5
Average Time -56.13 25:39.31 26:35.44
Median Time -1:17.45 24:41.12 25:58.57
Middle 80% Times -1:10.29 25:05.61 26:15.90
Top 10% Times +10.65 19:03.34 18:52.69
Top 25% Times -12.43 20:09.69 20:22.12
Top 50% Times -33.05 21:46.91 22:19.96
Bottom 50% Times -1:19.21 29:31.70 30:50.91
Bottom 25% Times -1:17.53 32:48.27 34:05.81
Bottom 10% Times -12.42 37:15.93 37:28.35
Average Difference -1:00.13 -- --
Median Difference -1:16.61 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1:10.48 -- --
Top 10% Difference +13.52 -- --
Top 50% Difference -33.48 -- --
Top 25% Difference +2.36 -- --
Top 50% Difference -33.48 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:30.97 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -1:40.04 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1:07.57 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Domonic Macias Union Grove HS -11.22 16:51.51 17:02.73
Leroy Russell Eagle's Landing High School +14.31 17:31.44 17:17.13
Justin George Strong Rock Christian School -0.27 17:48.06 17:48.33
Hank Guinade Strong Rock Christian School +1:16.84 19:39.26 18:22.42
Noah Kilgore Strong Rock Christian School -17.83 18:26.15 18:43.98
Trey Cruz Union Grove HS +28.59 19:19.62 18:51.03
Austin Hemphill Pike County High School -57.02 19:05.51 20:02.53
Micah Kilgore Strong Rock Christian School +1:34.20 20:45.96 19:11.76
Shaun Miller Dutchtown High School +53.64 20:05.41 19:11.77
Seth Duke-wells Locust Grove High School +36.86 19:56.94 19:20.08
Riley Matlock Union Grove HS -3:11.12 19:24.06 22:35.18
Jaycob Chapman Union Grove HS +16.02 19:41.15 19:25.13
Rhyon House Locust Grove High School +14.43 19:46.28 19:31.85
Trevor Borom Strong Rock Christian School -28.42 19:40.09 20:08.51
Preston Walton Woodland HS Stockbridge +48.98 20:32.30 19:43.32
Gabriel Peacock Morrow High School +2:13.61 21:59.15 19:45.54
Casey Crush Locust Grove High School -2:27.31 19:47.51 22:14.82
Kevin Terry Union Grove HS -49.50 19:49.11 20:38.61
Alex Troy Union Grove HS -2:00.47 20:08.71 22:09.18
Ser'Darus Scott Locust Grove High School +1:24.81 21:34.20 20:09.39
Christia'n Jarvis Morrow High School +56.85 21:08.46 20:11.61
Gabe Van Gorder Union Grove HS +22.71 20:39.75 20:17.04
Gavin Zuegel Union Grove HS +14.41 20:38.51 20:24.10
Gavin Burford Pike County High School -2:23.34 20:35.08 22:58.42
Jackson McCarthy Union Grove HS -3:27.73 20:38.50 24:06.23
Lucas Suwinski Locust Grove High School -1:21.74 20:40.70 22:02.44
Dylan English Strong Rock Christian School -1:11.07 20:49.90 22:00.97
Phong Nguyen Morrow High School -5:03.04 20:51.33 25:54.37
Isaiah Smith Locust Grove MS -20.97 20:51.90 21:12.87
Mckenzie Cromer Union Grove HS +1:44.14 22:41.96 20:57.82
Trenton Labrum Locust Grove High School -4:57.27 20:57.93 25:55.20
Jack Pringle Locust Grove MS -2:44.02 21:02.53 23:46.55
Tyler Bowlden Strong Rock Christian School +1:20.01 22:28.38 21:08.37
Kristen Bradley Morrow High School -2:47.01 21:09.24 23:56.25
Noah Buice Pike County High School -10.75 21:13.90 21:24.65
Brady Sanders Strong Rock Christian School +3:02.25 24:21.12 21:18.87
Christopher McNeely Dutchtown High School +1:06.53 22:29.40 21:22.87
Thaddeus Hood Morrow High School -2:41.31 21:26.82 24:08.13
Khayri Davis Union Grove HS -3:51.06 21:27.76 25:18.82
John Brumm Union Grove HS -3.10 21:33.57 21:36.67
Heath Sanders Strong Rock Christian School +1:10.52 22:50.89 21:40.37
Kyle Fortune Hampton HS -5:36.08 22:05.01 27:41.09
Andre Roberts Union Grove HS -3:34.20 22:10.20 25:44.40
Kalkidan Hawkins Union Grove HS +9.70 22:21.96 22:12.26
Jasmine Brown Union Grove HS -1:03.44 22:29.59 23:33.03
Noah Banks Strong Rock Christian School -35.62 22:34.23 23:09.85
Mekhi Beard Eagle's Landing High School -7:03.66 22:46.97 29:50.63
Sydney Roberts Union Grove HS +9.68 22:59.67 22:49.99
Alex Villanueva Eagles Landing Christian Academy -3:05.39 22:51.06 25:56.45
Christian Dent Strong Rock Christian School +21.11 23:16.97 22:55.86
Brennah Mote Union Grove HS -2:34.45 22:58.35 25:32.80
Abdu-Aziz Assa Dutchtown High School -34.31 23:09.59 23:43.90
Ashley Powers Union Grove HS +3:52.42 27:06.56 23:14.14
Dawson Doremus Dutchtown High School +29.67 23:57.66 23:27.99
Jacob Truitt Pike County High School -2:29.09 23:29.48 25:58.57
Mckay Seigle Locust Grove High School +36.33 24:07.34 23:31.01
Malachi Williams Woodland HS Stockbridge +49.34 24:22.64 23:33.30
Lian Woo Strong Rock Christian School -4:30.01 23:37.72 28:07.73
Reagan Walker Strong Rock Christian School -54.39 23:37.74 24:32.13
Anna Chasteen Pike County High School +20.28 24:10.76 23:50.48
Nyla Armand Union Grove HS -1:57.79 23:53.35 25:51.14
Kaitlyn Terry Union Grove HS -14.99 23:53.47 24:08.46
Alexander Hammonds Locust Grove High School -2:46.05 23:54.35 26:40.40
Kendall Lomax-McCullough Eagles Landing Christian Academy +39.21 24:35.47 23:56.26
Bailey Perkins Locust Grove High School +1:23.50 25:20.18 23:56.68
Austin Bowlden Strong Rock Christian School +22.91 24:25.46 24:02.55
Camryn Charles Union Grove HS -3:24.14 24:03.12 27:27.26
Mason Heard Union Grove HS +28.29 24:39.24 24:10.95
Justin Wright Locust Grove High School +49.86 25:02.54 24:12.68
Sophie Fabre Eagle's Landing High School +1:45.56 26:02.93 24:17.37
Ethan Roberts Strong Rock Christian School +27.74 24:59.75 24:32.01
John Blake Strong Rock Christian School +55.63 25:28.23 24:32.60
Patrick Zitz Strong Rock Christian School -3:29.45 24:35.95 28:05.40
Isiah Zoblanksy Union Grove HS -3:39.25 24:38.88 28:18.13
Christopher Lewis Locust Grove High School -2:28.40 24:40.46 27:08.86
Marcus Gholston Woodland HS Stockbridge -2:26.91 24:41.12 27:08.03
Lilly Dunn Union Grove HS -26.27 24:41.72 25:07.99
Gracie Zeugal Union Grove HS -6:56.63 24:44.80 31:41.43
Madeline Rock Union Grove HS +3.65 24:55.74 24:52.09
Jayson Pham Morrow High School -2:18.51 24:55.92 27:14.43
Cameron Pompey Eagles Landing Christian Academy -1:16.61 25:02.69 26:19.30
Christain Zoblanksy Union Grove HS -2:21.33 25:05.80 27:27.13
David Blake Strong Rock Christian School -1:21.54 25:20.22 26:41.76
Taylor Jones Morrow High School +36.82 26:09.94 25:33.12
Max Bateman Strong Rock Christian School -4:12.24 25:55.63 30:07.87
Caleb Campbell Hampton HS -29.02 26:03.96 26:32.98
Karlijah Marshal Dutchtown High School -16.51 26:07.14 26:23.65
Oliva Tinsley Eagles Landing Christian Academy -2:12.12 26:11.22 28:23.34
Kellett Hoover Strong Rock Christian School +39.12 26:56.92 26:17.80
Victoria Roark Pike County High School +2:19.40 28:39.74 26:20.34
Juliana Barreto Locust Grove High School +4.49 26:42.84 26:38.35
Ozburn McMurry Strong Rock Christian School -1:55.14 26:38.92 28:34.06
Peyton Bussell Pike County High School -2:46.07 26:41.64 29:27.71
Ruth Banks Strong Rock Christian School +1:15.20 28:02.52 26:47.32
Emma Donaldson Strong Rock Christian School +5.29 26:53.19 26:47.90
Joseph White Eagles Landing Christian Academy -53.80 26:48.21 27:42.01
Rachel Banks Strong Rock Christian School -40.07 26:51.93 27:32.00
Shane Lewis Locust Grove MS -8:51.04 26:52.34 35:43.38
Hannah Royer Locust Grove High School -7:34.48 26:55.14 34:29.62
Isabella Dailey Union Grove HS +43.31 27:40.55 26:57.24
Hana Swank Strong Rock Christian School -5:18.73 27:02.45 32:21.18
Jaelyn Callaway Morrow High School -1:11.81 27:11.97 28:23.78
Madison Blackwelder Strong Rock Christian School +1:17.19 28:32.37 27:15.18
Matthew Thedford Woodland HS Stockbridge -2:09.05 27:15.20 29:24.25
Jasmine Scott Hampton HS -55.06 27:20.48 28:15.54
Isaiah Capp Eagles Landing Christian Academy -45.31 27:30.13 28:15.44
Alissa Huamani Strong Rock Christian School -59.06 27:50.51 28:49.57
Hayden Lockhart Strong Rock Christian School -38.79 28:00.38 28:39.17
Ethan Hargrove Eagles Landing Christian Academy -3:03.56 28:18.95 31:22.51
Eli Williams Locust Grove MS +4:46.79 33:10.64 28:23.85
Chance Askew Eagles Landing Christian Academy -19.00 28:40.82 28:59.82
Hannah Brassell Strong Rock Christian School +47.48 29:39.64 28:52.16
Patrick Lingafelt Strong Rock Christian School -6:10.24 28:57.45 35:07.69
Brandon Scott Pike County High School +5:56.98 35:06.51 29:09.53
Carter Kelly Union Grove HS -1:17.20 29:11.49 30:28.69
Jordan Greene Locust Grove High School -5:15.90 29:16.06 34:31.96
Serenity Freeman Locust Grove MS -2:04.62 29:34.80 31:39.42
Lauren Franklin Union Grove HS -2:40.13 29:47.55 32:27.68
Olivia Ditty Locust Grove High School -2:39.56 30:03.30 32:42.86
Jordan Mangham Union Grove HS -2:18.75 30:18.90 32:37.65
Ava Allie Locust Grove High School -1:50.01 30:30.43 32:20.44
Madison Suwinski Locust Grove High School -2:51.78 30:48.59 33:40.37
Lorraine Murphy Locust Grove High School +2:29.27 33:28.61 30:59.34
Trinity Sketo Hampton HS -20.83 31:34.36 31:55.19
Parker Twilly Locust Grove High School -7:16.45 32:00.78 39:17.23
Nia Lawrence Woodland HS Stockbridge -1:42.76 33:27.14 35:09.90
Caden Johnson Union Grove HS -4:11.10 33:28.07 37:39.17
Macie Mather Union Grove HS -1:43.75 33:34.13 35:17.88
Elon Valdivieso Strong Rock Christian School +30.31 34:05.58 33:35.27
Lydia Smith Strong Rock Christian School +55.27 34:47.99 33:52.72
Lauren Davis Dutchtown High School +1:47.00 36:36.50 34:49.50
Reid Musgrove Strong Rock Christian School -5.54 35:16.85 35:22.39
Ashleigh Carroll Woodland HS Stockbridge +3:16.39 39:07.86 35:51.47
Madison Evans Locust Grove MS -2:51.37 36:53.36 39:44.73
Sophie Hardy Woodland HS Stockbridge +6:51.22 44:50.11 37:58.89
Zora McKoy Dutchtown High School +53.23 39:23.01 38:29.78
Hadassah Nehikhuere Dutchtown High School -13.38 40:54.04 41:07.42
Charlie Leavell Locust Grove MS +1:13.00 44:10.44 42:57.44