Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Gwinnett County XC Championship - 9/16/2017
Hosted by Peachtree Ridge HS
Georgia Int'l Horse Park
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
67 Unknown 23:09.57
1 English, Skylar 12 Dacula 19:12.87 1
2 Knott, Mary Kathryn 12 Peachtree Ri 19:23.82 2
3 Petit, Marisa 12 Mill Creek H 19:45.82 3
4 Hetherington, Chloe 11 Mountain View HS 19:55.72 4
5 Petit, Camryn 12 Mill Creek H 20:02.64 5
6 Saddler, Reese 10 Brookwood 20:07.30 6
7 Melkerson, Sarah 12 North Gwinnett 20:21.35 7
8 Kulzer, Makenna 10 North Gwinnett 20:35.77 8
9 Langston, Kayla 12 Grayson High School 20:38.00 9
10 Fuller, Olivia 12 Mill Creek H 20:41.86 10
11 Gatland, Hannah 11 Brookwood 20:42.14 11
12 Watts, Madison 10 Mountain View HS 20:55.82 12
13 Pinkerton, Abbey 12 North Gwinnett 20:56.26 13
14 Fowler, Lyndsey 12 North Gwinnett 20:58.83 14
15 Rodriguez, Alexis 10 Brookwood 21:07.33 15
16 McCartney, Sarah 10 Archer HS 21:08.93 16
17 Drake, Ayden 9 Providence C 21:11.45 17
18 Simmons, Taylor 9 Providence C 21:12.07 18
19 Hambacker, Erica 10 North Gwinnett 21:12.11 19
20 Garay-Marines, Lisa 12 Brookwood 21:14.91 20
21 Gardner, Zoie 12 Lanier HS 21:16.45 21
22 Blum, Merrit 10 Norcross Hig 21:16.73 22
23 Connerley, Kelly 11 Archer HS 21:17.14 23
24 O'Leary, Maggie 12 Norcross Hig 21:21.22 24
25 Hall, Alyssa 10 Brookwood 21:21.30 25
26 Ploussard, Andrea 12 Parkview Hig 21:27.12 26
27 Kim, Gahyun 11 Mountain View HS 21:36.04 27
28 Snyder, Abigail 9 North Gwinnett 21:39.66 28
29 Priest, Hannah 11 North Gwinnett 21:43.53 29
30 Henry, Olivia 11 Archer HS 21:49.96 30
31 Schaeffer, Rebecca 10 Collins Hill 21:51.61 31
32 King, Najiyah 10 Dacula 21:54.53 32
33 Sharp, Olivia 12 Brookwood 21:57.61 33
34 Powell, Kelsey 11 Mill Creek H 21:59.53 34
35 Jackson, Amanda 12 Hebron Christian 22:04.45 35
36 Seely, Paulina 10 Collins Hill 22:06.44 36
37 McVannan, Madelyn 11 Dacula 22:08.46 37
38 Gonzalez, Angie 11 Peachtree Ri 22:08.49 38
39 Yerbabuena, Ana 9 Norcross Hig 22:11.09 39
40 Saliba, Elizabeth 12 Brookwood 22:12.81 40
41 Wheatly, Maddie 10 Providence C 22:13.81 41
42 Rhine, Hadley 9 Mill Creek H 22:15.24 42
43 Carmack, Abby 11 Peachtree Ri 22:16.52 43
44 Angel, Valeria 12 Duluth High School 22:23.52 44
45 Ross, Eva 11 Grayson High School 22:25.02 45
46 Loyd, Gabi 12 Peachtree Ri 22:32.59 46
47 Doran, Ashley 11 Wesleyan School 22:34.88 47
48 Hanger, Ana 12 Wesleyan School 22:39.83 48
49 Sparks, Kendal 10 Parkview Hig 22:40.86 49
50 McNeill, Karley 10 Peachtree Ri 22:41.90 50
51 Mendoza, Sol 9 Discovery HS 22:42.32 51
52 Olive, Hannah 11 Mill Creek H 22:43.11 52
53 Ortwein, Mary 10 Wesleyan School 22:43.72 53
54 Woollery, Jennifer 9 Providence C 22:47.10 54
55 Mercier, Alise 12 Grayson High School 22:47.88 55
56 Manley, Mary Ann 11 Wesleyan School 22:49.52 56
57 Louthan, Miller 11 Wesleyan School 22:50.90 57
58 Mills, Claire 10 Parkview Hig 22:51.18 58
59 Mumme, Ashlyn 11 Mill Creek H 22:51.57 59
60 Lowe, Jessie 12 Peachtree Ri 22:53.32 60
61 Cobb, Abby 12 Parkview Hig 22:54.26 61
62 Ramos, Sulma 10 Parkview Hig 22:56.06 62
63 Potts, Mollie 11 Dacula 22:57.99 63
64 Richey, Erica 10 Grayson High School 23:00.88 64
65 Lewis, Nina 9 Archer HS 23:02.41 65
66 Appling, Ashlee 12 Mill Creek H 23:05.45
67 Torio, Zoe 9 Peachtree Ri 23:09.87 66
68 Surber, Emma 12 Wesleyan School 23:11.36 67
69 Spivey, Laura 11 Mountain View HS 23:13.37 68
70 Moreno, Rubi 12 Shiloh High School 23:18.40 69
71 Mosley, Vanessa 12 Shiloh High School 23:18.71 70
72 Preston, Albe 9 Central Gwinnett 23:20.78
73 Giacomelli, Shian 12 Grayson High School 23:21.96 71
74 Thomas, Brianna 11 Dacula 23:22.65 72
75 Scoggins, Audrey 11 Providence C 23:25.62 73
76 Graddy, Katherine 9 Wesleyan School 23:26.09 74
77 Kaloper, Quinn 11 Wesleyan School 23:26.61
78 Botsford, Gracie 10 Grayson High School 23:27.94 75
79 Gross, Caroline 12 Wesleyan School 23:28.92
80 Turner, Anna 10 Wesleyan School 23:32.23
81 Kim, Ilaina 10 Peachtree Ri 23:36.92
82 Borden, Ameil 10 Archer HS 23:49.82 76
83 Bowring, Christin 11 Duluth High School 23:53.00 77
84 Ross, Jhaylin 12 Collins Hill 23:53.37 78
85 Taylor, Mckenna 10 Hebron Christian 23:56.83 79
86 Charlton, Alyssa 9 Parkview Hig 24:03.99 80
87 Kim, Esther 11 Collins Hill 24:04.50 81
88 Carvallo, Samantha 11 Mountain View HS 24:04.99 82
89 Bauman, Hannah 11 Norcross Hig 24:07.63 83
90 Simeneh, Feben 10 Norcross Hig 24:16.02 84
91 Fletcher, Christiane 10 Mountain View HS 24:16.43 85
92 Melendez, Carolina 12 Dacula 24:21.22 86
93 Flores, Melissa 12 Central Gwinnett 24:33.13
94 Christian, Brianna 12 Shiloh High School 24:34.35 87
95 Saint-Juste, Kaylah 10 Grayson High School 24:36.16 88
96 Morgan, Hannah 11 Lanier HS 24:37.10 89
97 Sule, Suraihya 12 Shiloh High School 24:39.04 90
98 Jordan, Elizabeth 10 Duluth High School 24:41.04 91
99 Spivey, Sarah 10 Archer HS 24:42.06 92
100 Burnside, Caileen 11 Peachtree Ri 24:43.71
101 Hendricks, Sydney 12 Providence C 24:48.18 93
102 Johnson, Payton 11 Hebron Christian 24:50.39 94
103 Lee, Grace 10 Collins Hill 24:55.54 95
104 Mendoza, Isis 11 Discovery HS 25:01.71 96
105 Mccumber, Sophia 9 Providence C 25:14.51 97
106 Sandberg, Kate 10 Mountain View HS 25:14.51 98
107 Hutchinson, Sydney 11 Lanier HS 25:17.74 99
108 Tran, Dalina 11 Discovery HS 25:22.81 100
109 Kiss, Victoria 12 Grayson High School 25:28.48
110 Quintero, Maria 11 Archer HS 25:31.22 101
111 Joseph, Alliah 11 Central Gwinnett 25:36.19
112 Orr, Kelley 12 Parkview Hig 25:45.57 102
113 Kress, Katie 9 Lanier HS 25:56.93 103
114 Molina, Dani 11 Providence C 26:00.09
115 Nicholls, Savannah 11 Lanier HS 26:03.88 104
116 Grant, Kristen 11 Lanier HS 26:14.43 105
117 Lawrence, LeeAnn 11 Duluth High School 26:17.13 106
118 Guardado, Kathy 12 Duluth High School 26:23.69 107
119 Imbesi, Isabella 10 Duluth High School 26:26.09 108
120 Klimek, Audrey 11 Lanier HS 26:29.96 109
121 Agboessi, Orphee 12 Discovery HS 26:46.78 110
122 Lopez, Venessa 11 Central Gwinnett 26:48.57
123 Frederick, Emily 10 Shiloh High School 26:50.09 111
124 Banit, Saamira 12 Duluth High School 26:50.21 112
125 Matthews, Katelyn 9 Mountain View HS 26:50.67
126 Carpenter, Kim 11 Lanier HS 26:55.28
127 Balbuena, Brianna 10 Discovery HS 27:07.80 113
128 Burlison, Gabrielle 12 Lanier HS 27:16.35
129 Mahray, Sina 11 Shiloh High School 27:27.89 114
130 McKenzie, Brooke 12 Lanier HS 27:31.60
131 Timm, Anna 12 Providence C 27:45.51
132 Elliott, Amaya 12 Shiloh High School 27:56.23 115
133 Hoffman, Emma Grace 10 Hebron Christian 28:05.94 116
134 Brooks, Colette 12 Hebron Christian 28:52.77 117
135 Hoskin, Kyra 11 Providence C 29:20.92
136 jackson, grace 12 Hebron Christian 29:49.50 118
137 Stefanie, Amelia 11 Discovery HS 29:54.67 119
138 Ruiz, Yazmin 11 Discovery HS 30:03.47 120
139 Brotherton, Kiara 11 South Gwinnett 30:48.00
140 Irungu, Nancy 10 South Gwinnett 31:15.05
141 Kalondji, Georgette 12 South Gwinnett 31:18.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 North Gwinnett 61 7 8 13 14 19 28 29
Total Time: 1:44:04.32
Average: 20:48.87
2 Brookwood 77 6 11 15 20 25 33 40
Total Time: 1:44:32.98
Average: 20:54.60
3 Mill Creek High School 94 3 5 10 34 42 52 59
Total Time: 1:44:45.09
Average: 20:57.02
4 Peachtree Ridge High Scho 179 2 38 43 46 50 60 66
Total Time: 1:49:03.32
Average: 21:48.67
5 Mountain View HS 193 4 12 27 68 82 85 98
Total Time: 1:49:45.94
Average: 21:57.19
6 Providence Christian Acad 203 17 18 41 54 73 93 97
Total Time: 1:50:50.05
Average: 22:10.01
7 Dacula 205 1 32 37 63 72 86
Total Time: 1:49:36.50
Average: 21:55.30
8 Archer HS 210 16 23 30 65 76 92 101
Total Time: 1:51:08.26
Average: 22:13.66
9 Grayson High School 244 9 45 55 64 71 75 88
Total Time: 1:52:13.74
Average: 22:26.75
10 Norcross High School 252 22 24 39 83 84
Total Time: 1:53:12.69
Average: 22:38.54
11 Parkview High School 256 26 49 58 61 62 80 102
Total Time: 1:52:49.48
Average: 22:33.90
12 Wesleyan School 261 47 48 53 56 57 67 74
Total Time: 1:53:38.85
Average: 22:43.77
13 Collins Hill High School 321 31 36 78 81 95
Total Time: 1:56:51.46
Average: 23:22.30
14 Lanier HS 416 21 89 99 103 104 105 109
Total Time: 2:03:12.10
Average: 24:38.42
15 Duluth High School 425 44 77 91 106 107 108 112
Total Time: 2:03:38.38
Average: 24:43.68
16 Shiloh High School 427 69 70 87 90 111 114 115
Total Time: 2:02:40.59
Average: 24:32.12
17 Hebron Christian 441 35 79 94 116 117 118
Total Time: 2:07:50.38
Average: 25:34.08
18 Discovery HS 470 51 96 100 110 113 119 120
Total Time: 2:07:01.42
Average: 25:24.29